AAA: 2013-04

<-- 2013-03 --- 2013-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17457639_1761534327494773_8555055377012764592_n.jpg?oh=a3cc161a9d10c39ceb3da3acc2503afc&oe=5992743A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA, CANTU (MON) 04/01/2013 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [KrisZ]
1) ? vs ??
2) La Hiedra & Street Boy vs Pit Bull & Taya Valkyrie
3) Fénix b Rió Bravo II [AAA FUSION]
first defense
4) Daga, Hombre Sin Miedo, Súper Fly vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Huracán Ramírez, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Jaque Mate, Parka Negra, Pentagón Jr.

source: https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-f5lm_P10OIA/V3njVklhe0I/AAAAAAAAZIs/7OuKXUPYw_o_VUaDd3U-lWdxiAOxyIANACLcB/s320/2013-04-06%2BAAA.%2BTlalnepantla%252C%2BMexico.jpg

(1.bp.blogspot.com)

AAA Fusion (SAT) 04/06/2013 Arena Lopez Mateos [AAA, Black Terry Jr. (flickr)]
1) Bugambilia & La Jarochita b Dama de Hierro (Mexico City) & Némesis * AAA Fusión, Episodio 19 (10-abril-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
Bonus dark match.
2) Dinastía & Octagoncito b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis * AAA Fusión, Episodio 19 (10-abril-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
moved to the opener, Octagoncito replaced Mascarita Sagrada.
3) Eterno, Lucky Boy, Niño de Ébano b Flamita, Jinzo, Lanzeloth * live (posted by pakorusell) TVCD (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
Money thrown in.
4) Gran Apache, Mamba, Sexy Lady b Atomic Boy, Lolita, Pasion Kristal * AAA Fusión, Episodio 21 (24-abril-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET) Apache, Sexy Lady y Black Mamba VS Atomic Boy, Lolita y Pasion Kristal Triple AAA Fusion (posted by pakorusell)
Apache snuck in a foul on Atomic Boy.
5) Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker b Argenis, Dizzy, Zumbi * AAA Fusión, Episodio 21 (24-abril-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
Machine beat Dizzy with the Inferno suplex.
6) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b Daga & Psicosis * AAA Fusión, Episodio 19 (10-abril-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET) live (posted by pakorusell)
Nino Hamburugesa was with the tecnicos. Joe Lider stapled Psicosis' face after the match.
7) Electroshock, Fénix, La Parka b Chessman, Parka Negra, Pentagón Jr. * live (posted by pakorusell) TVCD (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
Fenix beat Pentagon Jr.

AAA (FRI) 04/12/2013 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [KrisZ, The Gladiatores]
1) El Tirano b Búfalo Ayala, Star Dragón
2) Mosco Negro, Pensamiento Negro, Sargón b Black Boy, Eternus, Venum Black Jr.
3) Black Spyder & Silver Star b El Animal & Mr. Maldito
4) Star Boy & Viento b Ángel Metálico & Fénix and Drago & X-Torm and Daga & Zarco [Copa Refaccionarias del Valle 2013] THE CRASH VI COPA 'REFACCIONARIAS DEL VALLE 2013' TIJUANA (posted by videoslucha3000)
Elimination tag (apparently.) Viento & X-Torm gave Zarco a Spanish Fly out of the ring, and all were counted out. Drago was eliminated at some point. Metalico did a dive off the light tower. Daga submitted Fenix with an armbar, Star Boy beat Metalico with a front & backcracker, and Star Boy did the same to Daga to win.
5) Parka Negra & Texano Jr. b La Parka Jr. & Ricky Marvin THE CRASH VI La Parka Ricky Marvin vs La Parka Negra Texano Jr. Tijuana 2013 (posted by videoslucha3000)
Rudos jumped the tecnicos (in mid Harlem Shake) and took 1/3, the last when Negra hit Parka with a light tube.

AAA (FRI) 04/12/2013 Auditorio Municipal, Coatzingo, Puebla
1) Alebrije & Electroshock vs Silver King & Último Gladiador

AAA (SAT) 04/13/2013 Centro de Usos Múltiples y Convenciones, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) Drago, El Elegido, Fénix vs ?, Dark Dragón, Pasion Kristal

AAA, KDNA (SUN) 04/14/2013 Arena Solidaridad [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Mini Rey Sagitario & Tequilita b Big Vato & Cruzito
2) Black Poison & Solovino b Dark War & Harry El Sucio
3) El Norteño b Infinito, El Mercenario
Elimination match. Mercenario eliminated first.
4) Ángel Espacial, Átomo, Orquídea Negra b Desafio, Mortifero, Picudo Jr.
5) Diluvio Negro II & Silver Star DQ Monje Negro Jr. & Potro Jr.
No Mongol Chinos, so Potro moved over sides to team with Monje Negro Jr. Sergio Romo Jr. ran in to attacked Diluvio Negro to cause the DQ.
6) Taya Valkyrie b Lolita, Sexy Lady
Taya won, though Sexy Lady wrestled the best.
7) Apolo Estrada Jr., Black Silver Jr., Dinamic Black b Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
Black Silver Jr. replaced Golden Magic (wrestling in Arena Aficion.) IWRG trio took falls 2/3, Dinamic Black beating Machine Rock with a Spanish Fly.

AAA, LLX (SUN) 04/14/2013 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Master vs Gitano
2) Diamante Rojo Jr. & Thunder Kat vs Atake 77 & Fantasma del Espacio
3) Destello Azul, Jaguar, Planetario vs Bucanero Infernal, Guerrero del Infierno, Rey Infierno
4) Full Contac, Gabriel o Gabriella, Linterna Verde vs Crazy Man, Peligro, Poseidón
5) Cosmos, Drago, Fénix vs Corsario De Fuego, Daga, Pentagón Jr.

AAA (SUN) 04/14/2013 Plaza de Toros Monumental Arizpe, Piedras Negras, Coahuila [Zocalo]
1) Blackstone & Guerrero Universal vs Bengalí & Maleficio (coahuila)
2) Azteca Jr. & Killer Bird vs Blackstar & Blackstone Jr.
3) Luzbel II & Valente Castillo vs Chico De Barrio & Conde Azteca
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, Rió Bravo, Sobredosis vs La Braza, Pimpinela Escarlata, Yuriko
5) La Parka & Octagón vs Parka Negra & Pentagón Jr.

Event Notes: date may be wrong

AAA (MON) 04/15/2013 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estrella Explosiva & Lady Puma vs La Hiedra & La Pantera
2) Aeroboy & Violento Jack vs Cíclope (DTU) & Drastik Boy and Cerebro Negro & Suicida
3) Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. vs La Braza, Mamba, Pimpinela Escarlata
4) La Parka & Octagón vs Parka Negra & Pentagón Jr.

AAA TV (MON) 04/15/2013 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [@Lucha_Libre_AAA, Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Lucha Libre AAA]
1) Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria b Dinastía, Máscarita Divina, Rey Celestial * Regional (posted by thecubsfan)
Mascarita Divina replaced Mascarita Sagrada, was beat by Mini Absimo.
2) Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake, Lolita b Mary Apache, Sexy Lady, Taya Valkyrie * Fabi Apache, Jennifer Blake, Lolita vs Mary Apache, Sexy Lady, Taya Valkyrie (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by thecubsfan)
Jennifer beat Sexy Lady
3) Aerostar, Argenis, Fénix b Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker * * intro (week 2) (posted by thecubsfan) Televisa (posted by thecubsfan)
Upset!
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Toscano b Argos, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Silver King * * intro (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by thecubsfan) Nino Hamburguesa tra (posted by thecubsfan) UTDN (posted by thecubsfan)
Los Mirreyes won in their debut.
5) Dark Cuervo, Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu b Daga, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween, Psicosis * * Televisa (posted by thecubsfan) UTDN (posted by thecubsfan)
No DQ match (or usual Perros match.) Escoria won with a 450 splash. After the match, Axel ran in to attack the tecnicos, but unmasked to reveal himself as Ricky Marvin, the newest member of the Perros del Mal
6) Blue Demon Jr. & El Mesías b LA Park & Texano Jr. * * Blue Demon part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Blue Demon part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) inring promo (posted by thecubsfan) Televisa (posted by thecubsfan)
Demon & Mesias fought during the match, but managed to win. Demon challenged LA Park to a title match, but Mesias attacked him again after the match.

AAA (TUE) 04/16/2013 Gimnasio Beto Estrada, Piedras Negras, Coahuila [Zocalo]
1) Blackstone & Guerrero Universal vs Bengala & Maleficio
2) Azteca Jr. & Killer Bird vs Black Star & Blackstone Jr.
3) Chico De Barrio & Conde Azteca b Luzbel II & Valente Castillo
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, Rió Bravo II, Sobredosis b La Braza, Pimpinela Escarlata, Yuriko
5) La Parka Jr. & Octagón b Parka Negra & Pentagón Jr.

AAA (WED) 04/17/2013 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [El Sol de San Luis]
1) Aero Fly & El Divino b Destroyer & Mr. Jack
2) Faby Apache, Lolita, Sexy Salazar b Diablo Negro, Lady Dinamita, Mari Apache
3) Mini Psicosis b Dinastía
Announced as title match, appears not to have been one by result.
4) Conde Bartok, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr. b Drago, Fénix, Toscano
5) Drago, LA Park, Toscano b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Parka Negra
Cibernetico was announced on the the tecnico side, but they claimed Perro Aguayo Jr. beat him up in the locker room. Toscano and Drago are listed as taking his place in the loss.

AAA, IWL (SAT) 04/20/2013 Atizapán de Zaragoza, Estado de México [R de Rudo]
1) Babel & Black Cóndor b Blaze Black & Último Corcel
2) Kid Jaguar & Shadow b Medics I & Medics II
3) Dinastía, Lolita, Miss Gaviota, Pequeño Picudo b Mary Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Pequeño Demonio, Sexy Rubi [Relevos Increíbles] * IWL, Episodio 8 (14-julio-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
4) Carroña b Arkanos, Impulso, Dance Boy [seeding battle royal] * IWL, Episodio 8 (14-julio-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
5) Carroña, Obscuro, Terror b Corcel Infernal, Dance Boy, Químico Jr. [semifinal] * IWL, Episodio 8 (14-julio-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
6) Epidemia, Impulso, Shadow b Arkanos, Kilvan, Yoruba [semifinal] * IWL, Episodio 8 (14-julio-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
Yoruba & Kilvan are La Resistencia.
7) Obscuro, Payaso Carroña, Payaso Terror b Epidemia, Impulso, Shadow [final] * IWL, Episodio 8 (14-julio-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
8) Perico b Ninja de Fuego [IWL INTERNET] * IWL, Episodio 8 (14-julio-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
Perico makes his first defense.
9) Huracán Ramírez Jr. DQ Carta Brava Jr. I, Gato Montes, Rey Infierno, Niko, Fresero Jr., Zumbido * IWL, Episodio 8 (14-julio-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
Zumbido fouled Huracan Ramirez Jr. for the DQ.
10) Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera, X-Fly b Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett and Infierno Kid, Ojo Diabólico Jr., Sepulturero I and Aeroboy, Pesadilla, Violento Jack * IWL, Episodio 9 (21-julio-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
11) La Parka & Súper Fly b Tony Rivera & Último Vampiro and Dark Ozz & Dark Spíritu * IWL, Episodio 9 (21-julio-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)

AAA Evolucion (SAT) 04/20/2013 Estadio Beisborama, Córdoba, Veracruz [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Lucha Libre AAA]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
Local wrestlers, not listed in the results. One luchador had Batman gear on. After the match, there was a party in ring with kids, clowns, and the Psycho Circus.
2) Jinzo & Lucky Boy b Black Mamba & Yuriko * AAA Fusión, Episodio 22 (01-mayo-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
Hometown win for Jinzo with a 450 splash on Yuriko.
3) Atomic Boy, Faby Apache, La Jarochita b Gran Apache, Sexy Lady, Taya Valkyrie * UTDN (posted by thecubsfan) UTDN Mexican Powers (posted by thecubsfan) UTDN open (posted by thecubsfan) UTDN promos (posted by thecubsfan)
Atomic pinned Gran Apache again, Gran Apache beat up Atomic after teh match again.
4) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b Eterno & Último Gladiador * * Intro (posted by thecubsfan) Mexico Powers Comic (posted by thecubsfan) Noti AAA (posted by thecubsfan) Televisa (posted by thecubsfan) UTDN (posted by thecubsfan)
Ultimo Gladiador replaced Dr. Cerbero. Eterno wore his IWRG championship (and grabbed Lider's DTU title to show off as well.) Match was made no disqualification and included tables. Nino Hamburguesa helped out the Mexican Powers. Lider won via Lider Storm.
5) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Toscano b Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker * Televisa (posted by thecubsfan) UTDN (posted by thecubsfan)
Mirreyes remain undefeated.
6) Drago, Fénix, Octagón b Chessman, Pentagón Jr., Silver King * AAA Fusión, Episodio 22 (01-mayo-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
Fenix frog splashed Chessman for the win.
7) Cibernético, Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria b Daga, Halloween, Psicosis * * Televisa (posted by thecubsfan) UTDN (posted by thecubsfan)
Made no disqualification. Ciberneticos said Perro was scared of him and that's why he wasn't there.

AAA (SAT) 04/20/2013 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
3) Ave De Fuego & Ciclope vs King Cobra & Wolwerine
4) Golden Boy, Mega Steel, Tribal vs Guerrero Mistico Jr., Killer Steel, Lucero Mortal
5) Centenario, Demoledor, Pasion Kristal vs Diva Salvaje, Full Black, Guerrero Mistico Jr.
6) Krosty, Mini Charly Manson, Pequeño Maya vs Mini Monster Clown, Mini Murder Clown, Mini Psycho Clown
7) Aerostar, Argenis, Birdman Jr., Enigma vs Capitán Furia, Forajido, Full Back Jr., Máscara Año 2000

AAA (SUN) 04/21/2013 Auditorio Bicentenario, Morelos, Michoacán
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Psicosis
2) Faby Apache & Lolita vs Pasion Kristal & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Alebrije, Drago, Fénix, Súper Merza vs Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
4) La Parka & Octagón vs Chessman & Silver King

AAA (THU) 04/25/2013 Lienzo Charro el Potrero, Ciudad Acuña, Coahuila
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs La Braza, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas

AAA (FRI) 04/26/2013 Lienzo Charro La Guadalupana, Apaseo el Grande, Guanajuato
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Jennifer Blake & Mini Charly Manson vs La Hechicera & Mini Histeria
4) Aerostar, Alebrije, Súper Fly vs Dark Scoria, Gran Apache, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) LA Park, Octagón, Toscano vs Daga, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Psicosis

AAA, CANTU (SAT) 04/27/2013 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) Chik Tormenta & Estrella Exposiva vs La Hechicera & La Hiedra
3) El Brazo, Icarus, Street Boy vs Black Mamba, Golden Boy, Rey Demonio
4) Laredo Kid, Perseus, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Hombre Sin Miedo, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis
5) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Toscano vs Argos, Jaque Mate, Pentagón Jr.

AAA (SAT) 04/27/2013 Cancha Municipal, Salina Cruz, Oaxaca
1) Dark Ozz, Dark Spíritu, La Chiva vs Alan Stone, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/t31.0-8/904498_450616668358492_1651332856_o.jpg

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 04/27/2013 Centro de Espectaculos, Morelia, Michoacán [KrisZ]
1) Rocket vs Stryker
2) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Legion vs Emperador Zayri & Zombie
3) Poison & Súper Chapulín vs Hades & Toro Machine
4) Atomic Boy & Juventud Guerrera vs Argos & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

AAA Evolucion (SAT) 04/27/2013 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero [AAA]
1) Flamita, Lucky Boy, Niño de Ébano b Apolo Estrada Jr., Carta Brava Jr., El Apache
Apache replaced Dr. Cerebro. Flamita beat Dr. Cerebro.
2) Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake, Octagoncito b La Hechicera, Mini Abismo Negro, Taya Valkyrie * Fusion (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
Faby beat Taya with a northern lights suplex.
3) Bugambilia, Mamba, Pasion Kristal b Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly * * intro Televisa (posted by thecubsfan) intro UTDN (posted by thecubsfan) Televisa (posted by thecubsfan) UTDN (posted by thecubsfan)
Mamba beat Super Fly with a brainbuster. After the match, Texano hit the ring to declare he was welcoming opening challenges to his title alone. Argenis decided to try his luck again.
4) Texano Jr. © b Argenis [AAA HEAVY] * * Televisa (posted by thecubsfan) UTDN (posted by thecubsfan)
Fifth defense. Texano needed to sneak in a foul this time. Texano kept beating up Argenis after the match and Heavy Metal made the save. Metal asked for a title shot. Texano turned him down, saying saying he took Metal's hair before (2008, in a CMLL cage match) and Heavy Metal is washed up.
5) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b Daga & Psicosis * Fusion (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
Made no disqualification. Daga beat Lider with a top rope Canadian Destroyer.
6) Fénix, Heavy Metal, La Parka b Chessman, Parka Negra, Pentagón Jr. * UTDN (posted by thecubsfan)
Heavy Metal beat Chessman with a casita.
7) Cibernético & El Mesías b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr. * * Televisa (posted by thecubsfan) UTDN (posted by thecubsfan)
Tecnicos won when Heavy Metal hit Texano with a guitar.

AAA (SUN) 04/28/2013 Angahuan, Uruapan, Michoacán [provinica]
1) Aerostar, Electroshock, Súper Fly b Argos, Billy el Malo, Último Gladiador
2) Dinastía & La Parkita vs Mini Monster Clown & Mini Psycho Clown
unclear which Mini Psycho Circus wrestled, listed as I & II
3) Caballero Medieval, Joven Meteoro, King Dragón, King Star, Meteoro, Signo Solar vs Electro Plasma, Misterio Mágico, Muerte Guerrera, Pequeño Virus Mortal, Subcero, Tiger Boy
also appeared

AAA (SUN) 04/28/2013 Arena Solidaridad
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) Diluvio Negro II vs Vaquero Romo [hair]
6) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Coco Loco, Coco Rosa, Cocolores

AAA (SUN) 04/28/2013 Auditorio de Don Bosco, Zamora, Michoacán
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Cinthia Moreno & Yuriko vs La Hechicera & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Alebrije, Drago, Pimpinela Escarlata, Supermerza vs Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
4) El Elegido & Octagón vs Halloween & Psicosis

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/t31.0-8/904498_450616668358492_1651332856_o.jpg

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SUN) 04/28/2013 Centro de Espectaculos, Morelia, Michoacán [KrisZ]
1) Aparecido vs Kringer
2) Ángel Dorado I & Ángel Dorado Jr. vs Emperador Zayri & Kaziuz
3) Cruz Del Silencio, Poison, Súper Chapulín vs Hades, Obituary, Toro Machine
4) Axel & Chiva Rayada I vs Black Mamba & Gran Apache

AAA (SUN) 04/28/2013 Plaza de Toros Calafia, Mexicali, Baja California [KrisZ]
1) Galáctico & Galaxy vs Darko & Maverick
2) Ángelus, Iron Boy, Rey Metálico vs Dinámico, El Suspenso, Luminoso
3) Amber Oneal vs Shelly Martinez
4) Extreme Tiger & Hijo Del Rey Misterio II vs Bestia 666 & Damián 666
5) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Parka Negra

AAA (SUN) 04/28/2013 Plaza Las Américas, Centro San Miguel, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) ? b
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) La Jarochita & Máscarita Dorada vs Ludark Shaitan & Mini Charly Manson
5) Argenis & El Brazo vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xfa1/t1.0-9/s480x480/387326_571870019511707_898154548_n.jpg

(fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net)

AAA DTU (SUN) 04/28/2013 Teatro del Pueblo, Jalpan de Serra, Querétaro [KrisZ, NA]
1) Lanzeloth & Rocky Lobo b Lucky Boy & Niño de Ébano
2) Hormiga, Niño Hamburguesa, Yuta b Black Fire, Demente Extreme, Gremlin
3) Chica Ye-Ye, Faby Apache, Hacker b Pasion Kristal, Pesadilla, Taya Valkyrie
4) Daga & Drastik Boy b Aero Boy & Violento Jack and Fénix & Flamita and Cíclope (DTU) & Pentagón Jr.
5) Crazy Boy, El Mesías, Joe Lider b Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr., Toscano

AAA (MON) 04/29/2013 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Cíclope (DTU) & Drastik Boy vs Crazy Boy & Joe Lider and Pentagón Jr. & Último Gladiador and Ángel o Demonio & Obett and Histeria & Psicosis and Freelance & Mike Segura and Draego & Tony Rodríguez and Daga & Shyru Dragón [seeding battle royal]
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
5) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????

AAA (MON) 04/29/2013 Cancha Municipal, Colorines, Valle de Bravo, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) La Chiva & Taboo vs Ángel Mortal & Yuriko
4) Aerostar & Lolita vs El Brazo & La Hechicera
5) Drago & Jack Evans vs Argos & Texano Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/t31.0-8/904498_450616668358492_1651332856_o.jpg

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (MON) 04/29/2013 Centro de Espectaculos, Morelia, Michoacán [KrisZ]
1) Aparecido vs Licantropio
2) Black Dragón & Danger vs Chamaco Lopez & Fulgor
3) Genio & Ryo Kendo vs Hijo Del Ciclón & Máximo Loco
4) Gronda II & Pasion Kristal vs Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker

AAA, FULL (MON) 04/29/2013 Lienzo Charro Miguel Prieto Ibarria, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Loco Extreme vs Furia Kora Jr.
2) Regue Boy & Rey Dinámico vs Príncipe Egipcio & Tiger King
3) Máscarita Dorada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Águila Dorada Jr., Alan Stone, Pimpinela Escarlata
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Octagón, Tinieblas Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Parka Negra

AAA (TUE) 04/30/2013 Arena Unión, Los Mochis, Sinaloa [KrisZ]
1) Cholo Chriss & Kiko vs Americanista & Blue Storm
2) Dark Fire & Mr. Humo vs Amenaza & Payaso Infernal
3) Cinthia Moreno & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Black Mamba & Jennifer Blake
4) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
5) El Elegido & El Mesías vs LA Park & Parka Negra

AAA (TUE) 04/30/2013 Auditorio Municipal, Valle de Bravo, Estado de México
1) Aerostar, Crazy Boy, Joe Lider vs Argos, Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria

AAA (TUE) 04/30/2013 Instalaciones de la Feria Teatro del Pueblo, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Dorada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Faby Apache & Lolita vs Mary Apache & Sexy Lady
3) Alebrije, Drago, La Chiva vs Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
4) Electroshock, Gronda, Octagón vs Pentagón Jr., Silver King, Último Gladiador

AAA (TUE) 04/30/2013 Plaza de Toros, Tlapa de Comonfort, Guerrero
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Dinastía & Lolita vs Mary Apache & Mini Abismo Negro
5) El Elegido & La Parka vs Alan Stone & Silver King

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-19 05:23

Return to Index