indy: 2013-05

<-- 2013-04 --- 2013-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

LCAD (WED) 05/01/2013 Apaseo el Grande, Guanajuato
1) Blue Machine & Magic Girl vs Energy & Pequena Escarlata .LCAD. Apaseo el Grande Gto. (1-Mayo-2013) =Segunda Lucha= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Delirius & Thor vs Capitán Centella & Rey Impacto .LCAD. Apaseo el Grande Gto. (1-Mayo-2013) =Lucha Inicial= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Black Reyco, Estrella de Plata, Oso Guerrero b Escaflon Jr., Kenyiro, Rey Eclipse .LCAD. Apaseo el Grande Gto. (1-Mayo-2013) =Lucha Semifinal= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Black Ángel, Crazzy Latino, Séptimo Dragón vs Hijo Del Diablo Jr., Príncipe, Rey Muerte .LCAD. Apaseo el Grande Gto. (1-Mayo-2013) =Lucha Estelar= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfa1/v/t1.0-9/149222_615719141788795_28497270_n.jpg?oh=dff2b227d485f0e33c45c4ca523dd8f6&oe=575DC9B5

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (WED) 05/01/2013 Arena Lopez Mateos [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, R de Rudo]
1) Verda & Yuma b Discordia & Sangre De Lobo
2) Felina Metálica & La Vaquerita vs Black Fury & Keira Felina Metalika Vaquerita VS Keira Black Fury 1° de mayo 2013 (posted by RINGEXTREMO)
Felina Metalica replaced Dios Egipcia (and switched sides.)
3) Buck Wild, Iron Love, Mr. Flama, Terry 2000 b Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I, Special K
Buck Wild and Special K were added to the match.
4) Herejía b Chucho el Roto © [AULL LH] Chucho el Roto VS Herejia por el campeonato AULL (posted by RINGEXTREMO)
Chucho el Roto came in as champion, and Herejia won the title. Actually, Herejia's second, Cerbero Maligno won the match. They switched masked during the match and it was the fresh Maligno who got the pin, though Herejia is still champion. This build up their involvement int he cage match on 05/19 here.
5) Black Terry, Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Navarro b Mr. Flama, Solar I, Súper Astro
Mr. Flama replaced Ultraman and the match suffered since Flama couldn't do the style they wanted to do. Money still thrown in.
6) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Puma (CMLL) b El Alebrije I, Mr. Águila, Psicosis II
Puma replaced Negro Casas. Niebla was in an especailly silly mood. They fought thru the crowd. Felino snuck in a foul for the win, then the team challenged for a shot at the National Trios Championship.

indy (WED) 05/01/2013 Cancha de la Presidencia Municipal, Tezoatlán de Segura y Luna, Oaxaca [KrisZ]
1) La Roca & Nerón vs Comando Rivera & Gato Negro
2) Cachetada, Corsario De Fuego, Máscarita Sagrada vs Caricia, Darketela, Mini Chessman
3) Atlantis, Valiente, Wild Ram vs Arkanos, Rey Lobo, Último Guerrero

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/1150994_1394615850764178_1102570955_n.jpg?oh=585d9e9e8c675819fc6473ba311db9af&oe=5764B02B

(Aliado de Dios)

indy (WED) 05/01/2013 Feria de Primavera, Monte Escobedo, Zacatecas
1) Chacal, Murciélago, Volaris vs Buko, Chavo Banda, Vaquero (zacatecas)
2) Arcangel De Luzbel, Kayfan, Maravilla Azteca vs Ángel Nocturno, Black Muerte, Mini Fuego
3) Crazy King, Crazy Power, El Éxtasis vs Cavernario, Cyborg, Pigman
4) Menny Sanchez, Sauron Extremo, Viento Negro vs Changoleon, Dark Malaga, Texas Ki
5) Kevin Davis, Slayer, Taurocosis vs Aliado de Dios, Corazón Forajido, Príncipe Seir and Anthrax, Mr. Dragón, Súper Kiss

indy (THU) 05/02/2013 Arena de el Cedral, Cozumel, Yucatán [Novedades QRoo]
1) Ángel Malvado b Acuarios
2) Blaky & Nocturno b Mestizo Aéreo & Thunder Boy
3) Fénix & Impacto Mortal b Blaki Jr. & Kraken
4) Arlequín, Furia Mortal, Tormenta Roja b Carnavalero, Mongol, Serpiente Azteca

Event Notes: date is not clear

indy (THU) 05/02/2013 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Caballero Negro vs Tackle Jr.
2) Imperio Negro & Luminoso vs Fénix (laguna) & Rocko
3) Centella Azul & Emperador Azteca vs Escriba & Mr. Guerrero
4) Leopardo Negro vs Tun Tun

DFS (THU) 05/02/2013 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Sky Kid vs Halcón de Plata, Smaker

IWL (THU) 05/02/2013 San Buenaventura Huehuetoca, Huehuetoca, Estado de México
1) Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera, Ojo Diabólico, Sepulturero I vs Arkanos, Rayo Star, Shadou, Tony Rivera and León Rojo, Obett, Perico, Último Vampiro
2) El Químico, Payaso Miedo, Payaso Terror vs Kid Jaguar, Medics 3, Medics I
3) Jhon Terry, Orión, Verbo vs Jaciel, Karate Kid, Revolucionario
4) Black Cóndor & Corcel Infernal vs Babel & Eduki

LLF (FRI) 05/03/2013 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Reyna de Corazones b La Heroína
2) Dark Fantasy b Katary
3) La Justiciera & Lady Jaguar b La Chacala & Lady Flammer
4) Angelica b Rudeza Infernal
Angelica took 2/3, submitting Rudeza in the third. Chacala helped Rudeza, but it wasn't enough. Rudeza was unmasked as Elizabeth Saravia Espinoza, from Mexico City, trained by Indio Shamula, Alfred Dino, Murcielago Extreme & Skayde, 7 years a wrestler. Rudeza announced her retirement.

indy (FRI) 05/03/2013 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [KrisZ]
1) Bandido I & Bandido II b Black Buitre & El Sicario
2) Andy Wu, Capitán Centella, Rey Impacto b Delirius, Hiroki Inaba, Thor
3) Brillante Azul, Crazzy Latino, Príncipe Valiente Jr. b Brujo Maya, Perro Del Ring, Rey Toro III
4) Fire Fighter, Pantera, Príncipe Otomí b Reyes Toro I, Reyes Toro II, Zarpa De Tigre Jr.
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Ricky Marvin b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr.

CELL (SAT) 05/04/2013 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) La Vaquera & Xlayer vs Éxtasis & Princesa Guerrera
2) Jessy Rey & Último Ninja vs El Apache (chihuahua) & King Warrior
3) Rapper Star, Silver Wolf, Vertix vs Darkness, Snake, Verdugo
4) Chabela La Atrvida & Tigre del Ring vs Nehula & Sintu

indy (SAT) 05/04/2013 Arena de lucha GYM Los Angeles, Puebla, Puebla
1) Panteer vs Occidental
2) Caballero Águila & Potro Jr. vs Astro Man & El Engendro
3) Ángel Spark & Tunder Black vs Celeste Boy & Dark Star
4) Gema & Príncipe Azteca vs Conde Negro & Yoker
5) Batmaan, Boxing Thain, Draguer vs Belcebu, Belcebu Jr., Dagora

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ash2/v/l/t1.0-9/577440_378633095589367_959209127_n.jpg?oh=306a433f6a96976b41fb45840a8f5089&oe=576460CB

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2013 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) El Puma vs La Furia
2) Diamnate Blanca & Máscara Roja Jr. vs El Olimpo & Hijo De Máscara Roja
3) Cosmos & Hijo De Turok vs Luminoso & Único Jr.
4) Laredo Kid & Turok vs Maldición & Súper Boy
5) Lady Puma vs Hija de Karonte, Sexy Flor

indy (SAT) 05/04/2013 Arena Metropolitana Jorge Cuesy, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas [KrisZ]
1) Granda Man, Lazarito, New Fire Jr. vs ?, Destroyer Jr., Doctor Salvaje
2) Brillantina, Bugambilia, Romboyde b Alto Voltaje, Darkken, Destroyer Jr.
3) Dr. Salvaje, New Fire, Venganza De Fuego b Black Centella, Granda Man, Murcy Jr.
4) Solar I b Negro Navarro
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Huracán Ramírez b Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario

indy (SAT) 05/04/2013 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [KrisZ]
1) Alex Romano, Draego, Spark vs Alex Guajardo, Chica Ye-Ye, Séptimo Dragón
2) Arez, Belial, Impulso, Terremoto Negro vs Aero Xtreme, Rey Dinámico, Tiger King, Tony Rodríguez
3) Ojo Diabólico vs Dinamic Black, Fly Metalik, Makabre, Metaleón, Rey Latino, Sunny, Tornado [Campeonato Impacto Extremo]
Ojo Diabolico is listed as champion
4) Ángel o Demonio vs Dance Boy, Dollar, Freeyser, Príncipe Egipcio, Rocky Santana, Shiryu Dragón [Torneo Hardcore 2013]
5) Necro Butcher vs Core, Joe Lider, Último Gladiador [XMW King of the Deathmatch]
Nectro Butcheris reigning champion

indy (SAT) 05/04/2013 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo [KrisZ]
1) ? vs
2) ?? vs
3) ??? vs
4) ???? vs
5) Caballero Galáctico, Guerrero Galáctico, Torinito vs Rayo De Plata, Trauma I, Trauma II

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpf1/t1.0-9/s480x480/62678_573480516017324_1221562171_n.jpg

(fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net)

DTU (SAT) 05/04/2013 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [La Copa]
1) Kandy & Zusu Divine b JC MaClean & Letty Star
2) Miedo Extremo b Artikus, Arsenal, Corazón Latino, Koreli
3) Drastik Boy © b Black Fire, Lanzeloth, Mazivo, Pequeño Cobra, Rocky Lobo [DTU AI]
Drastick Boy is champion, first defense by defeating Rocky Lobo.
4) Niño Hamburguesa & Slayer b Hacker & Kaleth and Hard Man & Jhonki [chairs]
5) Demente Extreme b Cíclope, Hormiga, Paranoiko, Súper Mega, X-Fly [DTU, #1 Contenders]
Dement Xtreme earns a shot at Pesadilla by beating Super Mega. Ciclope earlier beat Paranoiko, and Hormiga and X-Fly attacked Nino Hamburguesa during the match.

indy (SAT) 05/04/2013 Cancha Desarrollo Urbano, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [KrisZ]
1) Eclipse & Invasor vs Bufalo Tatanka & Vértigo Negro
2) Davinha & Paloma Rouse vs Reyna Isis & Star Fire
3) Boro, Cobalto, Fenomenoide vs Aton, Oriin, Sephiroth
4) Archie Veloz, Filoso, Venganza vs Belial, Diabolius, Moria
5) El Resplandor, Galáctico, Rey Leo, Titan (local) vs Apocalipsis, Fugitivo, Jhon Terry, Jimmy Madrid
6) Arlequín Negro, Astro Negro, Turbo vs Black Thunder, Daisuke Hanaoka, Douki
7) Cocolores, Shadow, Valiente vs Mr. Niebla, Skayde, Vórtize

LCAD (SAT) 05/04/2013 Cortazar, Guanajuato
1) Crazzy Latino & Escaflon Jr. vs Hijo Del Diablo Jr. & Oso Guerrero .LCAD. Cortazar Gto. (4-Mayo-2013) =P1= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Blasniety, Leviatham, Rey Eclipse vs Black Ángel, Estrella de Plata, King Scorpion .LCAD. Cortazar Gto. (4-Mayo-2013) =P2= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Black Reyco & Magic Girl vs Cometa Negro & Pequeña Escarlata .LCAD. Cortazar Gto. (4-Mayo-2013) =P3= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2013 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Fantástico, Guardián Azteca, Monje Solitario Jr. vs Humo, Malévolo, Sky Ángel
2) De Luto IV, De Luto Jr., Makar Jr. vs Akila, Chico Star II, Gemelo Diablo
3) Mounstrolin, Pumara, Sombra Blanca vs Death Machine, Loquito, Sombra de la Muerte
4) Andrómeda & Arquero vs Bogar & Hijo De Doctor Muerte
5) Blue Star vs Coyote de Neza

indy (SAT) 05/04/2013 Family Gym, San Diego, California [KrisZ]
1) ?
2) Amazona vs Lady Lee [seconds hair]
Amazona's second is El Jefe, Lady Lee's second is El Guapo
3) Hijo del Supremo & Supremo Jr. vs Kanalla & X-Torm
4) Extreme Tiger & Hijo Del Rey Misterio vs Socal Crazy & X-Fly

indy (SAT) 05/04/2013 Jiutepec, Morelos [El Sol de Cuernavaca]
1) Panterita & Star Kid vs Relámpago (oaxaca) & Smailin Kid
2) Gardenia Baby & Guerrero De Los Dioses vs El Piraña & Impostor
3) El Mongol, La Jungla, Laberinto vs Dr. Siniestro, Furia Negra, Voltaje
4) Anubis, Dracko, Júpiter, Súper Parkita vs Circulo Negro, Eufóriko, Exagoncito 2000, Nosferat

Event Notes: date is a guess

indy (SAT) 05/04/2013 Lienzo Charro, Atlacomulco, Estado de México [KrisZ]
1) Bly Tiger & Ilusion Infernal vs Blemur & Soldado Nocturno
2) Moria & Pavor vs Diabolus & Maverick
3) Cristal & La Zorra vs Amazona & Sexy Pólvora
4) Belial vs Tropical [EdM WELTER]
Beiial is champion
5) La Parkita & Voladorcito vs Mini Histeria & Pequeño Psicosis
6) Agamido, Máscara Divina, Súper Brazo vs Espectro de Ultratumba, Hijo del Fishman, The Monster Jr.

Evolucion XXI (SAT) 05/04/2013 Salón Medina, Campeche, Campeche [KrisZ]
1) ? b
2) Payapopz I, Payapopz II, Payapopz III vs Darkull, Lobo Siberiano, Mecanico
3) Tony Rivera vs Necro Misterio
4) Ángel Celestial vs Zumbido, Asesino Negro

indy (SAT) 05/04/2013 Tezoatlán Villa de Segura y Luna, Oaxaca [e-oaxaca]
1) Gato Negro & Roca b Comando & Nerón
2) Dark Gemela, Mini Cibernetico, Tiger Kid (oaxaca) b Caricia, Máscarita Sagrada, Valentina
3) Atlantis, Valiente, Wild Ram vs Arkanos, Maestro Lobo, Último Guerrero

Event Notes: date is a guess

indy (SUN) 05/05/2013 Arena Aficion
1) Malandro vs Ram
2) Colmillo Blanco vs Dr. Boris
3) Dragón De Oro & Dragón de Plata vs Despiadado & Millenium
4) Ángel Solitario & Titanus vs Kido & Pulsar

NICE (SUN) 05/05/2013 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Dulce Kanela & Larry Miranda Jr. b La Bandida & Lady Maravilla
2) Artillero (Monterrey) & Mr. Vega b Ángel Diabólico & Muerte Guerrera
3) Golden Boy b Gato Fantasma
4) Hijo de LA Park & Humberto Garza Jr. b Rico Rodríguez & Símbolo * Hijo de LA Park & Humberto Garza Jr. vs Rico Rodriguez & Símbolo (posted by thecubsfan)
Hijo de LA Park beat Simbolo for the win.
5) Caifan, LA Park, Rey Hechicero b Blue Panther, Diluvio Negro II, Último Guerrero * Blue Panther, Diluvio Negro II, Último Guerrero vs Caifan, LA Park, Rey Hechicero (posted by thecubsfan)
Match had originally been announced as Panther/UG vs Caifan/Hechicero, but Diluvio Negro & LA Park were added on Friday. Earlier in the week, LA Park had sent a video in saying he was looking for Ultimo Guerrero. Ultimo Guerrero said he had no idea what this was about, but decided to strike first and beat up Hijo de LA Park. LA Park appeared, very displeased. UG said he heard Park talking about searcing for him in CMLL, but he's right there now. LA Park said UG shouldn't have attacked family. Before they could fight, Panther and Diluvio Negro I also hit the ring and attacked LA Park, with Guerrero joining in. Laguneros took fall 1, Monterrey took fall 2, LA Park had UG beat with the Code Red in the third but Panther pulled out the referee. UG fouled Park, but Caifan pulled out the ref. Hijo de LA Park ran in, fouled UG, and the Monterrey team won. LA Park said there were two masks he wanted - Dr. Wagner (in Plaza de Toros), and the survivor of UG & Atlantis. Ultimo Guerrero was fine with that but threatened to beat up Hijo de LA Park again. LA Park insisted on one on one.

indy (SUN) 05/05/2013 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Camaleón & El Pocho vs Flecha & Misterio De Plata
2) 30-30, Alberto Dos Rios, Goliath vs Black Scorpió, Muerte Guerrera, Rudy El Buitre
3) Lady Maravilla vs Dulce Kanela
4) Ciber Payaso & Hijo De Centurion Negro vs Chipendale & Súper Jack
5) Ángel Dorado Jr., Black Spirit, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Karonte, Pedro Navajas, Rey Demonio Jr.

FMLL (SUN) 05/05/2013 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) El Musical & Flama Roja vs Tornado & Violencia
2) Halcón Dorado & Huracán Diaz vs Ángel Negro & El Discipulo
3) Kamikaze Rojo, Pescador De Palopo, Príncipe Negro vs El Aspirante, El Chacal, Javi Antony
4) Slayer & Terminator vs Príncipe Bárbaro & Punisher
5) Rayo de Oro & Voltron vs Big Ban & Padino

indy (SUN) 05/05/2013 Arena Kalaka, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [KrisZ]
1) Milagroso Espartaco vs Canelo, Danny Diablo
2) Ghost Rider & Ministro vs Black Juvi & Eclipse Negro
3) Angelix, Hermes Jr., Último Samurai vs Sublime, Utopía, Vary
4) Áspid, Crazy, Crazy 33 vs Across, Akanthus, Ángel Negro
5) Aéreo, Ludark Shaitan, Skayde vs Averno, Estrella Diabólica, Pantera Asesina

AULL (SUN) 05/05/2013 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Discordia & Sangre De Lobo vs Oberón & Pakal
2) Olimpus, Sol de Oriente, Sombra Escarlata vs Conde Bartok, Misterio, Violento
3) Antar, Arez, Turbo vs Black Thunder, Íkaro, Magica Negra
4) Dragosth, Gargola, Golden, Juana La Loca vs Acero, Fresero Jr., Ojo Diabólico Jr., Psicópata
5) Epitafio, Leviatham, Samael, Tormento vs Aeroboy, Dement Extreme, Paranoiko, Violento Jack

RdP (SUN) 05/05/2013 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) La Pitufina, Pitufo Bromista, Pitufo Tontin b Poder Satanico, Sombra Del Misterio, Tomahawk (San Luis Potosí) * La Pitufina, Pitufo Bromista, Pitufo Tontin vs Poder Satanico, Sombra Del Misterio, Tomahawk (slp) (posted by thecubsfan)
2) El Barón, Leopardo, Llanero Soliatro b Rayo De Plata IV, Señor Dante, Tiger Boy * El Baron, Leopardo, Llanero Soliatro vs Rayo De Plata IV, Senor Dante, Tiger Boy (posted by thecubsfan) promos (posted by thecubsfan)
3) America, Sabú Jr., Vacabundo b Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Rayo de Plata Jr. * America, Sabu Jr., Vacabundo vs Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Rayo De Plata Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/485540_247201022087829_1404817333_n.jpg?oh=612550529791a3d5cafb138d6f69fbab&oe=583F16A7

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 05/05/2013 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) La Magnifica & Olimpus vs Face I & Patty Rey
3) Suavesito & Zaeta Marilla vs Black Cat & Tormenta Negra
4) Chavo Lomeli, Krator, Latino vs Ángel del Infierno, Krator Jr., Sangre Latina

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfa1/v/t1.0-9/207191_561861413854641_524092838_n.jpg?oh=b6cde659511863d90c57f7453ead07c5&oe=5761EBFE

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

UVLL (SUN) 05/05/2013 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ángel Latino, Gabacho, Jinete de los Apocalipsis vs Astro De Oro, Hijo Del Camboyano, Mascota Bizarra
2) Guerrero Boricua & Guerrero Digital vs Corazón Salvaje Jr. & Tigger Kid
3) Black Power vs Kronos, Príncipe Infernal, Relámpago Cadenas, Sepultura, Flyman, Aero King, Junior
eight way match
4) Acero vs Sombra Guerrera [bull terrier]

indy (SUN) 05/05/2013 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Lobo Solitario Jr. vs Marvell Black
2) Diamante Rojo Jr. & Thunder Kat vs Atake 77 & Rey Tornado
3) Destello Azul, Flayer Boy, Pegasso De Plata Jr. vs Bucanero Infernal, Guerrero de la Noche, Peligro
4) Cosmos & Jaguar vs Corsario De Fuego & Crazy Man
5) Chessman vs Fénix
6) Hijo del Tirantes vs Eslabón Perdido [seconds hair]
Vampiro is Tirantes second, Chicarito is Eslabon second. They both appear to be local referees.

UIPW (SUN) 05/05/2013 Boys & Girls Club, East Los Angeles, California [KrisZ, luchaworld]
1) Jaguar de Oro b Rey Volcan Jr.
2) Kanalla, Látigo Blanco, X-Torm b Bionico, Golden Scorpion, Seville The Thrill
3) Thunderwolf b Robby Phoenix
4) Hector Canales & O.G. Playboy b Rubi Gardenia & Zarco
5) Guerrero Maya Jr., Kung Fu Jr., Lestat (California) b Damián 666, Durango Kid, Lil Cholo Guerrero Maya Jr., Kung Fu Jr. & Lestat vs. Damian 666, Durango Kid & Li'l Cholo (posted by rnrwrasslin)
6) Hijo Del Rey Misterio II & Misterioso (California) b Bestia 666 & Súper Natural

indy (SUN) 05/05/2013 Ciudad México, Distrito Federal [Black Terry Jr. (Flickr)]
1) Águila del America & Súper Pinocho vs Black Terry & Killer Jr.

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-g-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-ash2/v/t1.0-9/946705_550707238313494_679551084_n.jpg?oh=f8978af72603913f092f3d0caf647900&oe=54B18764&__gda__=1425019013_7bb6ae65ec3418e88db08d3337e3f7e1&dl=1

(fbcdn-sphotos-g-a.akamaihd.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 05/05/2013 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [KrisZ]
1) Aeronix, Látigo, Mormain vs Chicago Rush, Crisis, Rey Justicia
2) Aramis vs Dragón Negro
3) Morvius, Teseo, Ukkonen vs IV, Karma, Las Machos III
4) Iron Love, Jeque, Judas el Traidor vs Rocky Santana, Terry 2000, Yakuza
5) Magnífico vs Danny Casas
6) La Sádica vs Sadic Maiden Sadica VS Sadic Maiden (posted by RINGEXTREMO)

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58119_358798310888395_1218797484_n.jpg?oh=424aa5643abe802afefd0939bf8ee7d2&oe=59420C06

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

PdM (SUN) 05/05/2013 CUM Perro Aguayo, Tala, Jalisco [The Gladiatores]
1) Tamapa b Hagen
2) Dance Boy b Extraño & Impulso
Extreme match.
3) Belial, Mr. Leo, Tornado (DF) b Ares (Aficion), Fly Metalik, Metaleón
Mr. Leo replaced Terremoto, Metaleon replaced Impulso.
4) Dowki, Eita, Hanaoka b Celestial, Cósmico, Talisman
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. DQ Dark Cuervo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Toscano
Toscano fouled Perro Aguayo Jr.

source: https://scontent-b-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpf1/t31.0-8/s960x960/904892_456985194384008_1625481783_o.jpg

(scontent-b-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 05/05/2013 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Black Dragón & Cometa Jr. vs Dragón Skull & Vandalo
3) Blue Ángel & Luzbel vs Kenso & Tony Varela Jr.
4) Araña Cibernetica & Batman vs Junior Halcón & Sepultura
5) Bello Rubi & Hijo del Soberano vs Sadico & Seiko

indy (SUN) 05/05/2013 Explanada, Museo Noreste, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Tigre Universitario b Charles Lucero
2) Cóndor De Plata, Epydemius, Mr. Lince Jr. b Medico, Rey Araña, Viernes 13

TDK (SUN) 05/05/2013 Gimnasio Kuchil Kaatun, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Ángelus & Kid Cometa vs Blaky Jr. & Charro Negro
2) Aquaboy, Rayo De Plata, Torinito vs Cachorro Jr., Mundaka, Pegasso (cancun)
3) Dona De Crystal vs Duende Maya, Águila De Acero, Gran Tigre
4) Astro Negro, Trauma I, Último Ángel vs Rey Monarca, Súper Kimi, Trauma II

indy (SUN) 05/05/2013 Polideportivo Jesus Carranza, Veracruz, Veracruz [Estrellas del Ring]
1) La Mohicana & La Rebelde b Alma Latina & Mujer Maravilla
2) Antheus b Obscuro [ANL CHAMP]
Antheuz is champ and kept his title.
3) Luis Cirio, Manix Jr., Mungus DQ Gallo, Súper Átomo, Vazquez
4) Dr. Cerebro, Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte Jr. b El Hijo De Estrella Blanca, Hijo de Clímax, Rolling Boy

Event Notes: Luis faked a foul.

indy (SUN) 05/05/2013 Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Orbit & Valek El Vampiro vs Atm Jr. & Black Raiden Valek El Vampiro Orbit   VS   ATM jr  Black Raiden  en Tláhuac 5 de mayo 2013 (posted by RINGEXTREMO)

indy (TUE) 05/07/2013 Arena Aficion [KrisZ]
1) El Avispón & Kid Jaguar vs Krónico & Ram
2) Chamuel vs Guapito
3) Lider X & Pesadilla vs Alejandro I & Cíclope
4) Niko & Zumbi vs Aero Boy & Violento Jack
5) Veneno vs Súper Crazy

NICE (TUE) 05/07/2013 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Mr. Vega b Artillero (Monterrey)
2) Chamaco Gurrola & Mini Hator b Éxtasis & Mini Androide
3) Gemelo Muerte I & Gemelo Muerte II b Súper Niño I & Súper Niño II
4) Ángel Dorado Jr., Gato Fantasma, Ninja Jr. b Galactar, Maldad Adicta, Misionero
5) Canek Jr., Chico Latino, Kaientai b Huracán Ramírez Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Skayde
Tecnicos took 2/3, Skayde beating Kaientai with the Skayde Special. Canek argued the decision, saying Huracan Ramirez helped hold Kaientai down. This went nowhere, but Canek did set up a rematch for next week, promising a surprise.

NJPW (TUE) 05/07/2013 Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
1) Hiroshi Tanahashi & Jushin Liger © b Tama Tonga & Terrible [CMLL TAG]

indy (THU) 05/09/2013 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Arabe Jr. vs Espartaco
2) Dany Fantom & Rey Fobia vs Camorra Jr. & Fénix
3) Detector Jr. & El Tackle vs Camorra & Gringo Loko
4) El Auténtico, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Pequeño Halcón vs Canek Jr., Psycho, Súper Punk

indy (THU) 05/09/2013 Cancha de Fútbol rápido Tercer Tiempo, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Águila Negra & La Roca vs Centella Dorada & Kid Jaguar
2) Colmillo Blanco & Medics I vs Alejandro I & Despiadado
3) El Colibrí & Rayito De Jalisco vs Luger & Mini Maskarita
4) Arenita, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Áspid, Black Terry, Negro Navarro

Event Notes: Date may be wrong

PWR (FRI) 05/10/2013 Expo Center, Sacramento, California [KrisZ]
1) Fantasma de la Ópera vs Willie Mack, Ultimo Panda, Vaquero Fantasma, Zokre
2) El Mariachi vs La Migra
3) Ivelisse Vélez vs Cheerleader Melissa [PWR WOMAN]
Velez is champion. First defense.
4) Pequeño Halloween vs Octagoncito [PWR MINI]
Pequeno Halloween is champion
5) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo vs La Migra
Demon & Santo are champions

FMLL (FRI) 05/10/2013 Pico Rivera Sports Arena, Whittier, California [KrisZ]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & LA Park

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/t31.0-8/920492_629600330400676_323878943_o.jpg

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SAT) 05/11/2013 Arena Lopez Mateos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Antheus & Karma b Guerrero Mixtico Jr. & Wearcat and Ave Negra & Guerrero Izcoatl and Corcus & Crack [Interclubs de Parejas, quarterfinal]
2) Sangre De Lobo & Stryker b Boikot & Sublime and Burugues & Virtual and Barbie Dl & Ejecutor [Interclubs de Parejas, quarterfinal]
Sublime replaced Halcon Guerrero
3) Beda & Spider Boy b Spider 3000 & Yuma and Rey Espacial & Rey Tabú and Ukkonen & Último Sombra [Interclubs de Parejas, quarterfinal]
4) King Dragón & Meta Dragón b Ironía & Mini Dragosth and Black Redix & Pakal and Dark Shadow & Sexy Ángel [Interclubs de Parejas, quarterfinal]
5) Lanzeloth & Rocky Lobo b Bravo & Seiya and Chicago Rush & North Panther and Dr. Gil & Oberón [Interclubs de Parejas, quarterfinal]
6) Holkan & Kiuby b Eslabón Dorado & Rey Justicia and Discordia & Xcorpio and Ciclón Infernal & Profeta [Interclubs de Parejas, quarterfinal]
7) Black Panther & Potro Jr. b Inmortal & Robin Maravilla Jr. [Interclubs de Parejas, quarterfinal]
8) Beda & Spider Boy b Antheus & Karma [Interclubs de Parejas, semifinal]
9) King Dragón & Meta Dragón b Sangre De Lobo & Stryker [Interclubs de Parejas, semifinal]
10) Holkan & Kiuby b Lanzeloth & Rocky Lobo and Black Panther (AULL) & Mr. Potro [Interclubs de Parejas, semifinal]

indy (SAT) 05/11/2013 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [KrisZ]
1) Magno & Súper Kiss vs Ángel Eterno & Black Tod
2) Kal-El, La Guayaba, Latin Brother vs Combate, Lakandon Jr., Rey Heron
3) Dark Pymond & Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Black Golden & Power Boy
4) Aero Xtreme, Draego, Mercurio Jr. vs Alex Romano, Shiryu Dragón, Tony Rodríguez
5) Joe Lider, Loco Zandokan, Tigre Negro vs Índio Cherokee, Reggae Boy, X-Fly

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:27

Return to Index