indy: 2013-06

<-- 2013-05 --- 2013-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SAT) 06/01/2013 Arena Cuautepec, Distrito Federal [KrisZ]
1) Chamuel & Mini Mantyz vs Gallito Felix & Máscarita Guerrera
2) Darma, Demenzía, Último Diamante vs Hacha Infernal, King Flash, Mantyz
3) Centella Oriental vs Adamantium
4) Ek-balam, Trauma I, Trauma II vs Dave The Clown, Niko, Rothen Clown
5) Groon XXX & Joe Lider vs ? & Halloween

Casanova (SAT) 06/01/2013 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Súper Jack b Muerte Guerrera
2) Epidimius b Demenzía
3) Ninja Jr. & Último Ninja b Bestia I & Bestia II
4) Zayko (Monterrey) b Harry Potter
5) Misionero, Rey Pantera, Titanik b Azteca Warrior, Ciber Payaso, Memo Valles
6) Beto Alcala b Golden Boy
7) Galactar & Rico Rodríguez vs Dralion & Morvius Delincuentes vs Morvius y Dralion (posted by Luchamania Monterrey)
Morvius hadn't been wrestling in 4 years, but came back for Galactar & Rico's 15th anniversary match (and apparently Morvius' retirement match.) Before the match, Morvius accused Rico of being a clown on TV. Close to 40 minutes (though about 4 minutes o dead time starting.)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/983607_390106914441985_856515743_n.jpg?oh=18c9e7d3e6c116729fcde83cd96ee36b&oe=57673BA0

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/01/2013 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Máscara Roja I, Máscara Roja II, Última Sombra vs El Infernal, La Furia, Pantera
2) Hijo Del Zarzy, Perfil, Único Jr. vs Diamante Negro, Olimpo, Rocker Boy
3) Gigga, Hijo De Turok, Kossmos, Turok vs Chamaco Becerra, Kaoma Jr., Maldición, Súper Boy
4) Asterisco, Asterisco Jr., Magnífico vs Imagen de Oro, Imagen II, Luminoso
5) Hijo del Ninja vs Cipriano

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfa1/v/t1.0-9/923418_635264299834279_1852084189_n.jpg?oh=7c7295c87849474524725b3fd50db088&oe=575FD254

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Lucha Fan Fest (SAT) 06/01/2013 Arena Lopez Mateos [Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), MT]
1) Boicot & Olin b Balam Big & Sublime
2) Diabuluz, Epidemia, Vórtice b Aramis, Hijo de Kendo, Moria
3) Arumi b Baby Star, La Sádica, Sexy Violeta, Sadik Vader, Dark Magic, Estrella Negra, Barbie, Bastet
4) Cuchillo, Kahoz, Kenso, Rambo b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. Letal, Skándalo, Soberano Jr.
5) Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García DQ Audaz, Danny Boy, Gran Apache II
6) Averno & Ephesto b Aeroboy & Violento Jack
7) La Máscara, Magnus, Rey Escorpión (CMLL), Terrible b Dragón Rojo Jr., Gran Guerrero, Rey Bucanero, Stuka Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

LLM (SAT) 06/01/2013 Casa Blanca Ballroom, Laredo, Texas [KrisZ]
1) Silver Kid vs Devilucion
2) La Parkita, La Trevi, Mega Fly vs Hombre Sin Miedo, Karla Maria, Piratita Morgan
3) ?, Ángel Espacial, Diana La Cazadora vs Hija del Zarzy, La Hiedra, Oscuridad
4) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, Laredo Kid vs Aquiles, Espanto Jr., Hijo Del Pierroth

MWP (SAT) 06/01/2013 East Los Angeles Youth Recreation Center, Los Angeles, California [KrisZ]
1) ? vs
2) ?? vs
3) ??? vs
4) Atlantis, Kiss III, Kiss Jr. vs Punisher, Súper Máquina Jr., Último Guerrero

GP (SAT) 06/01/2013 Estacionamiento de la Llanterna, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Black Boy, Black Machine, Cardenal vs Búfalo Ayala, Dementor, Sargón
4) Camaleón De Oro vs Cholo (tijuana) [FILL CHAMP]
Camaleon is champion
5) Ángel Garcea, Black Silver, Rey Misterio Jr., Rubi Gardenia vs Animaniac, Mosco Negro, Scream, Shamu

indy (SAT) 06/01/2013 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo [La Copa]
1) Killer Boy b Campesino del Valle [Trofeo del Sonido Miller]
win via foul
2) El Capo & Kulikitaka b El Campesino Del Valle Jr. & Torbellino Boy
3) Rayito De Sol b Roco Vann Jr.
4) De Luto I Jr. b Acción Jr.

indy (SAT) 06/01/2013 Plaza Americas, Zapopan, Jalisco [Don Luchas (highlights)]
1) El Alteño & Pantera Azul vs Kenut & Templario
2) Capitán Plata, Índigo, Marvel vs Furi Nazi, Samael, Stara
3) Azteca de Oro, El Hippie, Idolo vs Acertijo, Demonio Rojo, Jocker
4) Alex Romano, Crazy King, Roboert Paz Jr. vs Mercurio (guadalajara), Príncipe Escorpión, Tony Rodríguez
all from Arena Roberto Paz
5) Arlequín II, El Brujo, Omega vs Lazzer, Pluma Negra, Rudy Santana
all from Arena Jailsco
6) Halcón de Plata, Sky Kid, Smaker vs Infierno, Maléfico, Thunder Boy
listed as Dantes vs CMLL
7) Javier Cruz Jr. & Javier Cruz Jr. vs Centella Jr. & Centella Sr. and Ráfaga Jr. & Ráfaga Sr. and Esfinge (Guadalajara) & Magnum [Copa Americo Rocca]
8) El Divino, Gallo, León Blanco, Metatrón vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Cesar Dantes, Demonio Maya, Sádico
listed as CMLL vs DLF

Event Notes: Bote en Bote 5th anniversary show

Dark Brothers (SAT) 06/01/2013 Río Grande, Zacatecas
1) Chacal & Murciélago vs Sombre India & Vaquero
2) Changoleon & Kayfan vs Cavernario & Pigman
3) Alas Doradas, Chavo Banda, Dark Abdon vs Black Muerte, Crazy Clown, Volaris
4) Crazy King, Crazy Power, Randy Jr. vs Malaga, Rose Garden, Slayer
5) Súper Kiss vs Texas Kid, Menny Sanchez, Kevin Davis, Kancerverius, Black Ángel, Príncipe Seir, Aliado de Dios, Corazón Forajido

E21 (SAT) 06/01/2013 Salón Medina, Campeche, Campeche [KrisZ]
1) ?
2) ? & Fugaz De Oro vs Cholo Extreme & Snow Metal
3) Ángel Celestial & Negro Misterio vs Asesino Negro Jr. & Lobo Siberano
4) Axel, Moncho Cachondo, Súper Ratón vs Darkull, Halcón Rojo Jr., Mecanico Infernal

NICE (SUN) 06/02/2013 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Reyna Vampiro b Reyna de Corazones
2) Ángel Diabólico & Hijo Del Centurion b Artillero (Monterrey) & Harry El Sucio
3) Dulce Kanela, Galactar, Larry Miranda b Golden Boy, La Bandida, Rudy El Buitre * Multimedios (posted by thecubsfan)
4) El Héroe Desconocido & Rey Apóstol b Kaoma Jr. & Papi Chulo
One of the Gemelo Muerte handicuffed a guest referee, allowing another referee to come in to count the pin.
5) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. b LA Park & Villano IV * Multimedios (posted by thecubsfan) post match challenge (posted by Luchamania Monterrey)
Park demanded a moment of applause for Hector Garza before the match, got it, then insulted Wagner. Total brawl. Parka/V4 took the first, Wagner/Blanco took the second, Blanco and V4 were eliminated in the third, and then the usual shenanigans took place. Wagner landed the Wagner Driver but the ref was out, Park fouled Wagner but the ref was slow to count so Wagner escaped, Park argues and Wagner fouled him the three count. Usual challenges followed

WC (SUN) 06/02/2013 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [KrisZ]
1) ? vs
2) ?? vs
3) La Hiedra & Perseus vs Barba Roja & Estrellita
4) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro vs Carta Brava Jr., Eterno, Freelance
5) Fuerza Guerrera & Solar I vs Dr. Cerebro & Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 06/02/2013 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) El Novato vs Charly Contreras
2) Muerte Guerrera, Ultratumba, Zagaz vs 30-30, Erika Sotelo, Flecha
3) Babe Fox, Beto Alcala, Pee Wee vs Dulce Kanela, Larry Miranda, Pedro Navajas
4) Silencio vs Black Soul [JAGUAR CHAMP]
5) Príncipe Guerrero I & Solar I vs Negro Navarro & Rey Demonio
6) Súper Jack vs Ciber Payaso [mask, hair]

Diamante (SUN) 06/02/2013 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Rosvy El Gitano vs Rey Sul
2) Último Vampiro vs Bufon
3) Amun & Errante Oriental vs Megatron Boy & Siniestro
4) Baby Power & Nube del Futuro vs Calavera Negra & Titanik
5) Mr. Warrior & Rey Hechicero vs Bengalí & Rey Pantera

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpf1/v/t1.0-9/969547_639433412750701_260276429_n.jpg?oh=df34b021c8645f3f2393f4a7da7828ec&oe=5758975D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 06/02/2013 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) ? vs ??
2) King Dragón & Meta Dragón vs Sangre De Lobo & Stryker
3) Medieval I, Medieval II, Medieval III vs Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte Jr., Hijo De Hermano Muerte
4) Epitafio, Leviatham, Samael, Tormento vs Casi Muerto, Decadente, Psicópata, Rey Inmortal
5) Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Yakuza vs Cerebro Maligno, Herejía, Judas el Traidor

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/379734_456290814464572_1866047179_n.jpg?oh=0cad19f6f5447cb6f64e3db969065c3b&oe=5940FC39

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

RdP (SUN) 06/02/2013 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [La Lucha Se Le Hace]
1) ? vs ??
2) Bonita Pequeño, Fuerza De Fuego, Infiel vs Acrobata, Camaleón (San Luis Potosí), Destructor Jr.
3) Leopardo vs Brujo Cósmico Jr. [lightning] * Leopardo vs Brujo Cosmico Jr. in a lightning match (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Bala De Plata, La Pitfuna, Pitufo Bromista vs Daemon, Dr. Satán, Fuego De Plata * Bala de Plata, La Pitfuna, Pitufo Bromista vs Daemon, Dr. Satan, Fuego De Plata (posted by thecubsfan) promos (posted by thecubsfan)
5) El Barón, Mini Maniaco, Sabú Jr. vs Futuro 2000, Golpe de Dragón, Llanero Solitario * El Baron, Mini Maniaco, Sabu Jr. vs Futuro 2000, Golpe De Dragon, Llanero Solitario (posted by thecubsfan)

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpf1/v/t1.0-9/969805_573099622730820_1734533266_n.jpg?oh=1574e1d78cdfe7c19a7f0f46142badfe&oe=5722BFF5

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

UVLL (SUN) 06/02/2013 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ángel Latino, Mascota Bizarra, Tigger Kid vs Astro De Oro, Astro De Plata, Micro Ferrarito
2) Corazón Salvaje & Jinete de los Apocalipsis vs Gabacho & Guerrero Digital
3) Corazón Salvaje Jr., Guerrero Boricua, Kid Warrior vs Aeroking, Flyman, Misterio de Plata
4) Black Baby, Ferrari Jr., Gran Prix vs Ángel Azul, Black Power, Comodín Asesino and Kronos, Príncipe Infernal, Sepultura

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xfa1/v/t1.0-9/292442_562773997106818_1965650249_n.jpg?oh=70fcf1c4402e1b1931ab40f76a6cafe6&oe=54F54194&__gda__=1421466397_0e3277827c6d6ffce9daffa5bbc2745f&dl=1

(fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 06/02/2013 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [KrisZ]
1) Dragón de Fuego & Orvit vs Grill Star & Lord Dante
2) Morvius, Teseo, Ukkonen vs Chicago Rush, Macho III, Macho IV
rematch
3) Rey Justicia vs Kruenen, Látigo, Lobo Escarlata [UNIVERSAL CHAMP]
Rey Justicia is champion
4) Aramis & Kalibus vs Dragón Negro & Epidemia
5) Danny Casas, Jeque, Virus vs Iron Love, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico

indy (SUN) 06/02/2013 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Talaxys vs Ángel Suicida
2) Guerrero Azteca, Súper Chalín, Vampiro Daikirai vs Artikus, Cadavérico, Eminencia
3) Comander, Impostor, Loquito vs Micro Amo, Siniestro, Toro De Guanoro
4) Aquila, Fantástico, Rocky Lobo vs Humo, Rex Estampida, Rokero Del Diablo

source: https://scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/t31.0-8/s960x960/981663_469279813154546_1613235371_o.jpg

(scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/02/2013 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Black Dragón & El Herrero vs Tony Varela Jr. & Vandalo
3) Cholo (laguna) & Inmortal vs Blue Ángel & Luzbel
4) Marvell & New Viper vs Circus & Fantástico
5) Jerry Brown & Junior Halcón vs Araña Cibernetica & Batman

indy (SUN) 06/02/2013 El Aijado, Tepoztlán, Morelos
1) Alma Blanca, Crazy Kiss, Hieloco, Ice Killer vs Sexy Warrior, Terrorista I, Terrorista II, Terrorista III Ice Killer, Alma Blanca, Crazy Kiss, Hieloco VS Los Terroristas, Sexy Warrior; El Aijado (posted by RINGEXTREMO)
2) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero vs Demon Boy, Glamur, Niebla Negra Ultimo Guerrero Felino Mr Niebla VS Glamur Niebla Negra Demon Boy (posted by RINGEXTREMO)

LLF (SUN) 06/02/2013 Explanada, Museo de Historia Mexicana, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) La Magnifica & Lady Jaguar b La Chacala & Lady Flammer
2) Angelica b Estrella Explosiva [LLF JUNIOR]
Angelica kept the title, seventh defense.

ROBLES (SUN) 06/02/2013 Fuego Western Club, McAllen, Texas [KrisZ]
1) Hijo Del Al Cruz Jr. & Zarzy Tiger vs Águila Azteca & Karate Lee
2) Ángel Espacial, La Parkita, La Trevi vs Karla Maria, Maldición, Piratita Morgan
3) Diana La Cazadora & La Hiedra vs Hija del Zarzy & Wendy
4) ?, Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo vs Akiles, Hijo Del Pierroth, Spawn

indy (SUN) 06/02/2013 Salón Partenon, Nogales, Sonora [KrisZ]
1) Dr. Muerte vs El Patriarca
2) Came, Mini Sol De Oriente, Pequeño Samuray vs Killer Mamba, Nocturno, Rudy Zabara
3) Anarky, Argonauta, Rokero vs Eclipse, Infierno, Pequeño Guerrero
4) Extreme Tiger & Venum Black Jr. vs Bestia 666 & Damián 666

ERLL (SUN) 06/02/2013 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León [KrisZ]
1) Alas Del Amor & Aquiles vs El Rudo & Poseido
2) Alfa Tres Mil, Rocko Martinez, Universo vs Bochito, Hampon I, Hampon II
3) Ángel Dorado, Rey Imagen, Sky vs Carta Brava Jr., Eterno, Freelance
4) Golden Boy, Memo Valles, Rey Demonio vs Dr. Cerebro, Oficial 911, Oficial AK47
5) Rey Hechicero & Solar I vs Caifan Rockero I & Negro Navarro

indy (THU) 06/06/2013 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Craizy Ángel vs Rey Jaguar
2) El Mago & Rey Fobia vs Guerrero Jr. & Luminoso
3) Elektro & Gatubela vs Lady Star & Piel Canela Jr.
4) Eterno (Laguna), Leopardo Negro, Sexy Piscis vs Dr. Maligno, Mr. Guerrero, Psycho

DLF (THU) 06/06/2013 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Bárbaro Cavernario vs Gallo

indy (THU) 06/06/2013 Plaza Las Fuertes, Puebla, Puebla [Porra Fresa, R de Rudo]
1) Dreika & Halcón Flama b Princesa Henna & Roble
2) Cobra Antrax & Rock Spirit b Blue Tiger & Máximo Alexander
3) Centella de Oro, Pegasso, Speed Boy DQ Sombra Diabólica, Toro Loco, X-warrior
Toro Loco went loco and fouled Pegasso.

indy (FRI) 06/07/2013 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) ?, El Perro, Princesa Metálica vs ??, Príncipe OrquÍdea, Sexy Diablo
2) Black Master, Disturbio, Okuzono vs ?, Lumino, Silver
3) Asesino Negro vs Patriarca, Sádico, ?, Infierno, Gallo Dorado, Legendario, Rayo Veloz, Invited Legend 1, Bronco, Invited Legend 2, Shura, Guerrero Jaguar, Invited Legend 3, Peligro, King Metal, Bestia Nazi, Peligro, ?? [battle royal]

ANLL (FRI) 06/07/2013 Bar el Solar, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Black Hangman, Ortros, Rey Tigre b Centella, Destello, Mercurio
2) Cometa, Comodín, Fuego Dorado, Kid Power b Hechicero, Nahual, Vértigo, Voltaje
3) Mini Latino & Súper Parkita b Hexagoncito & Ultratumbita.
4) Black Lethal, Circulo Negro, Electro, Fénix (Cuernavaca) b Cachorro, Drako, Eufóriko, Sioux
tecnicos took 2/3, Sioux challenged Circulo Negro for a shot at the local heavyweight title.

Event Notes: Ultratumba II was honored on the show.

FULL (FRI) 06/07/2013 Lienzo Charro Constituyentes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [KrisZ]
1) Charly Madrid & Marabunta Jr. vs Bizarro & Rider
2) Maiden vs Cara De Guerra
3) Decnnis, Mini Electro Shock, Némesis vs Dark Cuervo, Diva Salvaje, Mini Cibernetico
4) Hijo Del Máscara Sagrada, Octagón, Tinieblas Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr.

indy (FRI) 06/07/2013 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Princesa Sugehit vs Lady Puma, Lady Maravilla TRIANGULAR POR EL CAMPEONATO FEMENIL DEL NORTE (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)

indy (SAT) 06/08/2013 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila [Zocalo]
1) Heavy Rock & Iviz Guajardo b King Balam & Orfeo Negro
2) Águila Plateada & Dulce Kanela b Demonio Negro & Índio Kikapoo
3) Erika Sotelo & Larry Miranda b Golden Boy & Jack
exotico took 2/3

indy (SAT) 06/08/2013 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [La Copa]
1) Regue Boy & Xtreme Style vs Al Zapatista & Coyote de Neza
2) Búfalo, Cebú, Pequeño Samuray vs Andrómeda, Aztlán, El Desconocido
3) Diamante Azul (hidalgo) & Último Samuray vs Darketos I & Darketos II
4) Blazer, Romeo, Vampiro Xd vs El Capo, Pachuli Vans, Sombra de la Muerte
5) El Sable, Gemelo Diablo, Sky Ángel vs De Luto IV, De Luto Jr., Makara Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/09/2013 Arena Aficion [Funcion Estelar, La Copa]
1) El Avispón & El Golpeador b El Sacristán Del Diablo & Tiger Lee and El Intruso Jr. & La Plaga and El Arquitecto Del Mal & Hannibal and El Inmortal & Malandro and Dragón De Oro & Dragón Latino and Dr. Boris & Millenium and Dragón Bane & La Krysys [battle royal]
2) El Inmortal & Malandro b Dragón Bane & La Krysys
3) Dr. Boris & Millenium b Colmillo Blanco & Kroniko
4) Arquitecto Del Mal & Hannibal b Sacristán del Diablo & Tigre Lee
5) Jorge El Intruso Jr. & La Plaga b El Avispón & El Golpeador

Jaguar (SUN) 06/09/2013 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Def Leopard & Mr. Cuervo b Coyote Jr. & Goliath Xxx
2) Baby Power & Chely Rock b Lady Maravilla & Sky Kid * Baby Power & Chely Rock vs Lady Maravilla & Sky Kid (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Aero Boy & Violento Jack b Pedro Navajas & Súper Jack * Aero Boy & Violento Jack vs Pedro Navajas & Super Jack (posted by thecubsfan)
More of a comedy match, or at least that's how Jack & Navajas wrestled.
4) Rey Demonio Jr. & Veneno b Sky Kid & Zumbi * Rey Demonio Jr. & Veneno vs Sky Kid & Zumbi (posted by luchablogvault)
Sky Kid worked twice, replacing Principe Guerrero. Veneno karate chopped all, beat Zumbi.

indy (SUN) 06/09/2013 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [KrisZ]
1) Kokis vs Kriminal
2) Komander & Thunder Jr. vs Angel-o & Draguido
3) Signo De Oro & Signo De Plata vs Rey Patriota & Weekend Boy
4) Alas de Fuego, Gallo Fino, K-lee vs Celtico, Furia Roja, Petrolero
5) Brazo de Plata, Goya Kong, Muñeca De Plata vs Halcón de Oro, Hija del Zarzy, Sweety

indy (SUN) 06/09/2013 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Chamaco Espinoza, Chamaco Espinoza Jr., Tayo Espinoza vs Comacnche, Leopardo, Leopardo Jr.
2) Dramaturgo & Rey Cain vs Araña Roja & Calavera China
3) Potro I, Potro Jr., Sismo Negro vs Golden Star, Lluvia Negro, Zorrillo
4) Chuchillo Índio, Estrella Roja I, Mariscal Elegante vs Doberman III, Guerrero Negro, Luzbel Rojo
5) Génesis Sr., La Greka, La Medussa vs Guerrero Escarlata, Rosy Solis, Yahaaira
6) Avispón Verde, Avispón Verde Jr., Dorado Hernández vs Black Panther, Infernal I, Infernal III

indy (SUN) 06/09/2013 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Fire Boy vs Charly Contreras
2) 30-30, Black Scorpió, Danger Boy vs Chamaco Bonilla, Muerte Guerrera, Novato
3) Lady Maravilla, Rey Demonio, Ultratumba vs Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda
4) Golden Boy, Pedro Navajas, Príncipe Guerrero vs Babe Fox, Pee Wee, Zumbi
5) Símbolo & Súper Jack vs Ciber Payaso & Veneno

Diamante (SUN) 06/09/2013 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Hestia Xtreme b Rosvy El Gitano
2) Bufon & Estrella Fugaz b Magistral & Rosa De Cadereyta
3) Doctor Zatan & Megatron Boy b Halcón Real & Harry El Sucio
4) Gato Fantasma & León Sanguinario b Abogado del Diablo & Keberos
5) Rey Hechicero b Bengalí [super libre] Rey Hechicero derrota a Bengali y enfrentara a Pequeño Diamante ! (posted by Luchamania Monterrey)
Stip going in was Rey Hechicero would get a match with retired promoter Pequeno Diamante and Bengali won clean.

indy (SUN) 06/09/2013 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) ? & Apache Jr. vs ?? & El Brujo
2) Halcón Dorado & Huracán Diaz vs Tornado & Violencia
3) Pescador De Palopo & Príncipe Negro vs El Aspirante & Javi Antony
4) Mano Blanca & Terminator vs El Discipulo & Punisher
5) Kamikaze Rojo, Rayo de Oro, Slayer vs Bárbaro, Big Ban, El Padrino

IMPACT (SUN) 06/09/2013 Arena Kalaka, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Eclipse Negro vs Ghost Rider
2) Mini Fussion & Príncipe Rebelde Jr. vs Akantus & Panera Asesina Jr.
3) Áspid & Rey Infernal vs Espartaco & Milagroso
4) Fuego (ciudad Juarez), Peluchin Maldad, Romano vs Guerrero Escarlata, Payaloco, Rabia
5) Crazy Boy 33, LA Park, Rocky Star vs Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez), Casandro, Trimegistro

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/v/t1.0-9/484874_644027805624595_437140192_n.jpg?oh=3e53350d430294e24030f71bd95b2f4c&oe=57594711

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 06/09/2013 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dragón Oriental, Ironía, Potro Jr. vs Black Panther (AULL), Oberón, Pakal
2) King Dragón & Meta Dragón vs Sangre De Lobo & Stryker
3) Medieval I, Medieval II, Medieval III vs Holkan, Kiuby, Seiya
4) Dragosth, Gargola, Golden, Juana La Loca vs Acero, Decadente, Lover Dragón, Steel Warrior Jr.
5) Iron Love, Rocky Santana, Yakuza vs Cerebro Maligno, Herejía, Psicópata
6) Chucho el Roto vs El Traidor

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/969227_576306072410175_227643733_n.jpg?oh=71e7286adff3a3bdd1ba79e016940a16&oe=57687B43

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

UVLL (SUN) 06/09/2013 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Kid Warrior & Minero Crazy vs Astro De Plata & Guerrero Digital
2) Black Power, Fuerza Killer Jr., Gran Prix, Guerrero Boricua vs Aeroking, Ángel Latino, Corazón Salvaje, Flyman
3) Comodín Asesino Jr., Príncipe Infernal, Sepultura vs Ángel Azul, Kronos, Sombra Guerrera
4) Misterio de Plata, Ricky Marvin, Rocky Marvin vs Black Baby, Black Demon, The Hornet

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/946142_460851067337324_1905322026_n.jpg?oh=4262b33fb47eb2f1e17d1f9a897fd55b&oe=54BD3D53&__gda__=1425454880_83cd91161724d92b81308eac48a815bf

(fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (SUN) 06/09/2013 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Catboy vs Buitre Negro
2) Fussion & Kukulkan vs Kraken & Marvel Black
3) Thunder Kat vs Rey Tornado
4) Destello Azul, Flayer Boy, Full Contact vs Bucanero Infernal, Gitano, Rey Infierno
5) Jaguar, Linterna Verde, Xtremo vs Crazy Man, Payaso Tramposo, Peligro

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-c-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xfp1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/992893_565893803461504_935551878_n.jpg?oh=9c7de07a441e27f32b6ddb2d753398c1&oe=54B8CBD7&__gda__=1420425940_7c310410cd04f78c1cb6d9e28296c190

(fbcdn-sphotos-c-a.akamaihd.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 06/09/2013 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Aeronix & Zwat vs Crisis & Kid Shadow
2) Minos & Zandor vs Necromante & Terror Tanos
3) Golden Cat, Kruenen, Roy Reyes vs Arafat, Lunático, Rey Justicia
4) Morbius, Teseo, Ukkonen vs Chicago Rush, Macho III, Macho IV
5) Jeque, Judas el Traidor, Justiciero vs Cyborg, Eterno, Rocky Santana

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-g-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xap1/t31.0-8/s960x960/964234_472203449528849_1156243034_o.jpg

(fbcdn-sphotos-g-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (SUN) 06/09/2013 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Bonsays vs Destroyer
2) El Herrero, Fantástico II, Inmortal vs Black Dragón, Morphosis (laguna), Tony Varela Jr.
3) Cholo (laguna) vs Luzbel [? CHAMP]
4) Marvell & New Viper vs Circus & Fantástico I
5) Gran Jefe II, Jerry Brown, Lee Roy Jr. vs Araña Cibernetica, Batman, Payasito

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/935886_372431722858387_1655138229_n.jpg?oh=ae6781ab99f2a2e8d70d7b373cc29f85&oe=590942BD

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

PdM (SUN) 06/09/2013 Domo del Deportivo Plan Sexenal, Distrito Federal
***Perros del Mal 5th Anniversary show***
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs Trauma I & Trauma II
4) Psicosis vs Daga, Ricky Marvin, Peligro, Dowki, Eita [PdM MIDDLE]
new championship
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Cibernético, Canek, Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/09/2013 Inmaculado Corazón de María, El Parral, Puebla, Puebla
1) Tigre Rojo vs King Jaguar, Blue Center, Rey Dragón, Iron (Puebla), Ares el Guerrero, Príncipe Azteca, Conde Negro, Rencor Azul, Celeste Boy, Ángel Spak
scheduled to appear

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/v/t1.0-9/943111_589035574461818_938629135_n.jpg?oh=1c3ca0521e0d8b9aef80a5b06fe1e3dd&oe=575F1D76

(DTU)

DTU (SUN) 06/09/2013 Instalaciones de la Feria, Cuautepec, Hidalgo
1) Slayer Pack vs Jhonky, Artikus, Corazón Latino, Hacker, Alexis, Miedo Extremo, Supefoz
2) Lucky Boy, Niño de Ébano, Paranoiko vs Hormiga, Lanzeloth, Rocky Lobo
3) Davinha Axe & Lolita vs Keira & Sexy Lady
4) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Drastik Boy & Súper Mega and Black Fire & Cíclope
5) Mini Monster Clown, Mini Murder Clown, Mini Psycho Clown vs Ángel del Misterio, Kaleth, Niño Hamburguesa

NSPW (SUN) 06/09/2013 Los Angeles, California
1) Anthrax & Crazy Love vs Anestecia & Arlequín NSPW 6-9-13 MATCH 1 (posted by FanDeLucha)
2) El Mariachi & Potro Romano vs Rey Volcan Jr. & Rey Volcan Sr. NSPW 6-9-13 MATCH 2 (posted by FanDeLucha)
3) Malice & Rey Infernal vs Che Messi & Pantera Azteca NSPW 6-9-13 MATCH 3 (posted by FanDeLucha)
4) Legionario, Profeta Sr., White Man Jr. vs Aero Boy, Meteorik, Rayo De Plata NSPW 6-9-13 MATCH 4 (posted by FanDeLucha)
5) Acero Dorado, Nightmare, Príncipe Indu vs Príncipe Unlimited, Súper Porkirio, Trueno NSPW 6-9-13 MATCH 5 (posted by FanDeLucha)

LLNG (SUN) 06/09/2013 Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Diabolus & Exmortem vs Negro García Jr. & Perro Callejero Jr. and Chico Maravilla & Súper Bob and Astro Maya & Desastre Negro Jr. [LLNG TAG]
Exmortem & Diabolus are champion
2) Dargus vs Apóstol [mask]
3) Séptimo Dragón vs Eragón Kid, Flyer [LLNG CHAMP]
4) Eduard Punk vs Rey Salvaje, Daochi Tigger, Chico Salmantino, Rey Latino, Fortuss, Raiden, Rey Muerte, Máscara De Acero, Chavo Banda [mask, hair]

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:26

Return to Index