indy: 2013-08

<-- 2013-07 --- 2013-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (THU) 08/01/2013 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Sexy Francis b Larry Miranda [EXOTICOS CHAMP]
Championship of exoticos. Francis retains the title.
2) Darling Boy, El Original, Halcón Negro DQ Demonio Negro, Golden Boy, La Sádica
DQ for excessive violence

DLF (THU) 08/01/2013 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Bárbaro Cavernario © vs Black Metal (Guadalajara) [OCCIDENTE MIDDLE]
Black Metal first defense. Cavernario was former champion.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-prn2/t31.0-8/s960x960/1074616_610965985602110_1305440205_o.jpg

(DTU)

DTU (THU) 08/01/2013 Plaza de Toros de la Feria, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [Ultra.com.mx]
1) Atomic Star vs Kalibus, Mantra, Kiuby, King Metal, Alexis X
2) Princesa Metálica & Zuzu Divine vs JC MaClean & Keira
3) Ángel del Misterio & Jorge Kebrada vs King Metal & Peligro and Konami & Miedo Extremo
4) Artikus & Niño Hamburguesa vs Pequeño Cobra & Yuta and Lanzeloth & Rocky Lobo
5) Paranoiko vs Aeroboy, Jhonky, Cíclope, Slayer Pack
6) Drastik Boy vs Flamita, Hormiga, Black Fire, Príncipe Halcón [chairs]
7) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b CIMA & Tomahawk T.T. and Hacker & Kaleth

Event Notes: free show

LLF (FRI) 08/02/2013 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Reyna de Corazones b Zaga
2) Katari & Tsunami b Estrella De Fuego & La Chacala
3) Flor de Loto & Lady Flammer b Angelica & Lady Jaguar
said to be a good match
4) La Sádica COR Reyna Azteca [LLF JR]
Hardcore brawl, Reyna doing better in that style than previously. She still loss after a swinging neckbreaker onto light tubes (or at least trying to land on them) to the floor. Sadica made it back in before the count, Reyna could not. First defense.

indy (FRI) 08/02/2013 Pappy Pineda Dome, Huntington Park, California
1) Mini Shamu vs Clasicus Shadow LUCHA LIBRE @PINEDA DOME 8-2-13 MATCH 1 (posted by FanDeLucha)
2) Arlequín & Potro Roman vs Aero Boy & Pantera Azteca LUCHA LIBRE @PINEDA DOME 8-2-13 MATCH 2 (posted by FanDeLucha)
3) Látigo Blanco, Profeta Sr., Sombra Infernal vs El Karateka, Metioric, Scarecrow LUCHA LIBRE @PINEDA DOME 8-2-13 MATCH 3 (posted by FanDeLucha)
4) Acero Dorado, Dr. Maldad, Shamú Jr. vs Bionico, Golden Scorpion, Piloto Suicida LUCHA LIBRE @PINEDA DOME 8-2-13 MATCH 4 (posted by FanDeLucha)
5) Blood Eagle, Dragón Mask, Último Shamu vs Phoenix Star, Príncipe Unlimited, Zokre LUCHA LIBRE @PINEDA DOME 8-2-13 MATCH 5 (posted by FanDeLucha)

Casanova (SAT) 08/03/2013 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Súper Jack vs Pee Wee
2) B12 & Babe Fox vs Alberto Dos Rios & Pedro Navajas
3) Jungla Negra Jr. & Rico Rodríguez vs Epydemius & Último Ninja
4) Charles Lucero vs Tigre Universitario

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xal1/v/t1.0-9/18692_422534271199249_2077676073_n.jpg?oh=39cf9e0cf059c6c02371bdaef7726a47&oe=5765DD3C

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 08/03/2013 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) La Furia & Monkey vs El Infernal & Pantera
3) Hijo De Turok, Rocker Boy, Última Sombra vs Perfil, Rey Scorpión, Único Jr.
4) El Brazo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Luminoso Jr. & Maldición
5) Asterisco Jr. vs Imagen de Oro

Vamper (SAT) 08/03/2013 Bazar Pericoapa, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Big Mama & Black Fury vs La Sádica & Ludark Shaitan
2) Hombre Bala Jr., Tigro, Vampier vs Black Abyss, Gran Markus, Nortux La Momia
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Histeria II, Monster II vs Máximo, Oriental, Zumbi

Regio Luchas (SAT) 08/03/2013 CEDECO, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León
1) Dr. Veneno Jr. & Psicótico vs Enviado & Poseidón
2) Gato Fantasma & Orquídea Negra vs Galactar & Titanik
3) Gemelo Muerte I & Gemelo Muerte II vs Chamaco Gurrola & Mini Hator
4) Big Neurosis & Símbolo vs Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino Jr.

indy (SAT) 08/03/2013 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Galaximan b Roco Vann Jr.
2) Súper Power b De Luto I Jr.
3) Custodio De La Muerte DCOR Rebeldía
4) Acción & Torbellino Boy b Kulikitaka & Roco Vann Jr.
Accion & Torbello took 2/3

HWP (SAT) 08/03/2013 Oxnard, California
1) ? vs ?
2) ? vs ?
3) ? vs ?
4) Lestat (california), Misterioso (California), Scarcrow vs Bestia 666, Blood Eagle, Shamú Jr.
5) Bionico, Durango, Príncipe Unlimited vs Acero Dorado, Damián 666, Lil Cholo

BIG (SAT) 08/03/2013 Taco Loco, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Psiquiatrico & Silver Hawk vs Mini Fussion & Príncipe Rebelde Jr.
2) Pricesaa Guerrera & Príncipe Rebelde vs Rey Arturo & Yuri Star
3) Ángel Negro, Ghost Rider, Peluchin vs Huniko, Monsther, Titanic
4) Máquina 45 Jr., Sky Bird, Utopía vs Black Fish, Fussion, Hurricane Hector
5) Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez), Casandro, Trimegistro vs Bestia II, Bestia Jr., Bestia Sr.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-prn2/v/t1.0-9/549504_620800757951966_2011628579_n.jpg?oh=9c8556b21b743ceafc787ba79fc9610a&oe=575D9FA1

(DTU)

DTU (SAT) 08/03/2013 Unidad Deportiva, Fortín de las Flores, Veracruz
1) ? & Jhonky vs Avatar & Kalibus
2) Andras, Dark Gotch, Príncipe Rojo vs Black Baby, Gran Prix, Sepultura and Destroyer (Veracruz), Infierno, Vulcano [VERACRUZ TRIOS, torneo]
unclear if this is the final or just part of the tournament.
3) Artikus & Pequeño Cobra vs Lucky Boy & Niño de Ébano and Crazy Star & Kaleth
4) Ángel Del Futuro b Hacker, Flamita, Lanzeloth, Príncipe Halcón Jr. [NWG AZTECA]
Hacker falls on at least the third defense.
5) Cíclope (DTU) © vs Paranoiko, Miedo Extremo, Hormiga [DTU]
Ciclope is champion. First defense.
6) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa vs CIMA, Tomahawk T.T., Yuta and Drastik Boy, Jinzo, Rocky Lobo
Mexican Powers vs Dragon Gate vs DTU

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-frc3/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/1003051_536897286372328_411733253_n.jpg?oh=d7e7c38f8585cb036cb47e5134b915bf&oe=56E512DD

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Cronos & Índio Loco vs Máquina Infernal & Pequeño Gigante
2) Brole Extrem & Payaso Clown vs Comando Rivera & Corazón Diabólico II
3) Comandante X, Destructor Rojo, Jorge Hinojoza vs Artillero 2000, Flanangan, Kidam
4) Drager, Elemento, Taquero Maldito I vs Asesino del Futuro, Dinastía (Local), Shaman
5) Ambar, Rayo Tapatío I, Star Boy Jr. vs Danger King, Ramstein, Warrior Steel

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Arena Aficion
1) Ram vs El Inmortal
2) Zuzu Divine vs JC MaClean
3) Eskeletor & Maythor vs Duende Rojo & Gran Desafío
4) Malandro & Sacristán del Diablo vs Aattar & Dragón Latino
5) Colmillo Blanco, Jorge El Intruso Jr., La Plaga vs Arquitecto Del Mal, Avispón, Titanio

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila [KrisZ]
1) Fantástico I & Fantástico II vs Marvell & Urban Xtreme
2) Maximito & Omega vs Ministrito & New Star
3) Charly Montaña, Emperador Azteca, Magnífico II vs Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe III Jr., Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Brisady, El Hijo del Canek vs Espanto V, Namajague, Shigeo Okumura

NICE (SUN) 08/04/2013 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [LuchaMania Monterrey, RFC]
1) Estruendo & Novato b Artillero & Muerte Guerrera
2) Babe Fox, Pancho Tequila, Príncipe Guerrero b Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda Jr. * Babe Fox, Pancho Tequila, Principe Guerrero vs Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda Jr. (posted by luchablogvault)
comedy match. Pancho beat Erika
3) Súper Jack b Pedro Navajas [lightning] * Super Jack vs Pedro Navajas in a lightning match (posted by luchablogvault)
4) La Sádica b Kaientai, Galactar, Símbolo * La Sádica vs Kaientai vs Galactar vs Simbolo (posted by luchablogvault)
Konnan Big was announced, but not in the match
5) Rey Hechicero b Charles Lucero [Poder Y Honor] * Rey Hechicero vs Charles Lucero [Poder Y Honor] (posted by luchablogvault)
Rematch from last week, this time with the title. Fourth defense?

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Larry Miranda Jr. vs Tokyo Lee, Hijo de Kato Kung Lee, Astro Negro Jr., Kamikaze Rojo, Sky, Muerte Xtrema, Kerberos, Tornado, Ciber Payaso, Mortifero, Titanic, Demenzía, Delirio, Caifan, Dr. Veneno, Infectus, Epydemius, Sol Naciente, ?

Event Notes: benefit show for black Soul

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ash2/t31.0-8/s960x960/1119797_675657772461598_1798582937_o.jpg

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 08/04/2013 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) ? vs ??
2) Arkanos, Centella Oriental, Ironía vs Black Celta, Cronos, Pakal
3) Euro, King Flash, Spider Boy vs Rey Krimen, Rey Lobo, Sangre De Lobo
4) Chucho El Roro, Gallo Tapado Jr., Mr. Potro vs Rocky Santana, Sádico, Septiembre Negro II
5) Cerebro Maligno vs Vengador, Herejía [hair]

MARK (SUN) 08/04/2013 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Arañita Jr. & Mini Star vs Black Celeste & Misterio Star
2) Átomo, Flaman, Mistico (San Luis Potosí) vs Alas de Plata, Corsario Azteca, Pequeño Dragón
3) El Infante, Sexy Corazón, Súper Star Jr. vs Black Tauro, Bumerang, Misterio Negro
4) Black Ángel, Crazy King, León Negro, Mr. Canera vs Chico De Barrio, Éxtasis, Furia Salaje, Rey Fuego
5) Mr. Dragón vs Anticristo, Centella Inca, Arañita, Samael, Creazy Power, Súper Star, Black Star
6) Rey Ángel vs Kancerberius [casket]

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila [Vanguardia]
1) Espartaco, Solar I, Tiburón b Guerrero Negro, Negro Navarro, Tempestad

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Arena Solidaridad
1) Dr. Satán & Harry El Sucio vs Halcón Real & Mr. Sama
2) Baby Power & Muerte Extrema vs Azrael & Warrior
3) Ciber Payaso, Destructor, Mortifero vs Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda Jr.
4) Lemús Jr. & Mortal USA vs Átomo & Coco Viper
5) Hator & Orquídea Negra vs El Hijo Del Espanto & Sexy Francis
6) Hombre Sin Miedo, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis vs Difunto II, Diluvio Negro II, Silver Star

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/970978_602057719835010_1422425274_n.jpg?oh=62aaa08c66cbf2e82e57dec373a74229&oe=574EF27F

(UVLL)

DTU (SUN) 08/04/2013 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz [DTU Facebook (main), DTU Facebook (NWG)]
1) Kalibus vs Aero King, Estrellita De Fortin
2) ? & Crazy King vs Baby & Sepultura
3) Ángel Del Futuro & Artikus vs Ferrari Nueva Era & Ferrari Nueva Generacion
4) Lanzeloth & Rocky Lobo vs Kaleth & Pequeño Cobra
5) Hacker b Hormiga, Príncipe Halcón, Niño Hamburguesa, Gran Prix, Black Power, Ferrari Jr., Ángel del Misterio [NWG AZTECA]
6) Ángel del Misterio & Flamita vs Lucky Boy & Niño de Ébano
7) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b Cíclope (DTU) & Miedo Extremo and Drastik Boy & Jhonky

source: https://scontent-b-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/t31.0-8/s960x960/798179_485006291588468_1672691246_o.jpg

(scontent-b-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Sideral vs Kraken
2) Piscis & Thunder Kat vs Fantasma del Espacio & La Momia
3) Destello Azul & Zafiro vs Guerrero del Infierno & Rey Infierno
4) Flayer Boy, Linterna Verde, Vengador Radioactivo vs Crazy Man, Neurona Killer, Peligro
5) Planetario vs Bucanero Infernal

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Auditorio Municipal Julian Carrillo, San Diego Tlazala Avilés, Apan, Hidalgo [KrisZ]
1) ? vs
2) Ángel Jr. & La Chivita vs Espectrito I & Mini Ozz
3) La Chiva & Zumbido Jr. vs Mosco De La Merced Jr. & Violencia Jr.
4) Ludxor vs Venum, Blazer Black
5) Lover Maiden, Máscara Divina, Pathfinder vs Espantapájaros, Espectro Jr., Máscara Maligna

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/995931_1397370673814989_763726451_n.jpg?oh=573b6f8bb17026482137b02f997d3c88&oe=58CF52D0

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Auditorio Unidad Deportiva Tintero, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Pequeño Escarlata vs Magic Girl .LLPQ. Queretaro (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Murano, Profecia, Thamus vs Black Ángel, Captian Centella, Kid Star .LLPQ. Queretaro (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Rey Toro I, Rey Toro II, Rey Toro III vs Brujo Maya, Rey Impacto, Séptimo Dragón .LLPQ. Queretaro (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Súper Muñeco Jr., Súper Pinocho, Ultramán Jr. vs Delirius, Hijo Del Diablo Jr., Perro Del Ring .LLPQ. Queretaro (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Chavas Cafe, Los Angeles, California
1) Último Imperio vs Punky Boy
2) Crazy Love & Scarcrow vs Harlekin & Rey Infernal
3) Estrella Azul, Pantera Azteca, Súper Piolin vs Malice, Monje Maldito, Súper Boy
4) Meteorik, Tritón (california), Trueno (california) vs Capitán Oro, Látigo Blanco, Sombra Infernal
5) Aero Boy (California), Súper Porkirio, White Pork vs Asesino Gemenis, Legionario, Nightmare

source: https://scontent-b-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpf1/v/t1.0-9/1006313_593438607373690_886518435_n.jpg?oh=f9b24e07340c03f7b2af1c696f5a6669&oe=54EB1386&dl=1

(scontent-b-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 08/04/2013 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [KrisZ]
1) Aeronix vs Golden Cat, Lobo Escarlata, Loki, Morvius, Net Warrior, Teseo, Ukkonen, Último Corcel, Boomerang, Chicago Rush, Ciclón Infernal, Dark, Espia, Forastero, Inmortal, Látigo, Rey Justicia, San Diego Passion
2) Aramis & Justiciero vs Dragón Negro & Ztizan
3) Iron Love, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico vs Danny Casas, Olímpico, Tiger

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Wualandro vs Blue Star, Darketo I, Darketo II, Darketo III, Monarca Azul Jr., Monje Solitario Jr., Amenaza Nocturna, Coyote de Neza, Sombra de la Muerte, Poetic, Victor Doom, Peligro, Amo de la Noche, Sombra Blanca, Gemelo Diablo, Último Samuray, Sangre Guerrera, Las Criaturas De La Noche, Arkeuz, Bogar, De Luto Jr., El Dragón, The Death Machine, El Sable, Tarasco I, Piloto Infernal, Impostor, Talaxis, Ángel Suicida, Príncipe Rebelde, Sable Celestial, El Dragón, Símbolo Azteca
scheduled to appear

Event Notes: benefit for Gemelo Diablo's daughter,

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Gimnasio Municipal de Lucha Libre Johnny Bayoni, Ciudad Guzmán, Jalisco
1) Bello Sexy & Rosa Salvaje vs Mercenario Americano 1 & Mercenario Americano 2
2) Dark Fénix & Johnny Bayoni Jr. vs Black Star & Payaso Vagabundo.
3) Ringuito Mendoza & Trébol Mágico vs Kid Norteño & Mini Dark Fénix

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Mérida, Yucatán [Deportes Merida]
1) Escapulario b Águila Azteca
2) Anubis & Elemental DQ Ángel Infernal & Lobo Salvaje
rudos won, but finished was over turned for a DQ.
3) Darko, La Cobra, Suicida Jr. b Rey Persa, Starcan, Súper Piloto

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Nautico vs Kalani
2) La Justiciera, Lady Puma, Reyna de Corazones vs Estrella De Fuego, Hija de Karonte, La Bandida
3) Cadáver, Dr. Veneno Jr., Infectus, Psicótico vs Coco De Oro, Delirio, Epydemius, Sol Naciento
4) Demonio del Caribe © vs Tigre Universitario [FILL MIDDLE] DEMONIO VS TIGRE UNIVERSITARIO (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
no champion listed - probably TIgre
5) Ejecutor, Karone, Potro Jr., Príncipe Guerrero III vs Ángel Dorado, Medico Infernal, Misionero, Sky
6) Hijo de LA Park, Hijo Del Mongol Chino, Jungla Negra Jr. vs Ángel Dorado Jr., Hijo De Kate Kugn Lee, Ninja Jr.

indy (SUN) 08/04/2013 Wild Wild West, El Paso, Texas
1) Pierroe Montero vs Ilegal
2) Flecha De Oro & Tigre Azteca vs El Gato & Ghost Rider
3) Angelix & Último Samurai vs Inmortal & Tiburón
4) Átomo & Marquez Jr. vs Crazy 33 & Pequeño Maldad
5) Máquina 45 Jr. vs Black Fish

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ash2/v/t1.0-9/1000562_618796814819027_99747846_n.jpg?oh=ed29dc22a1f45b81dfd0696a46d26e39&oe=574E6F15

(DTU)

DTU (MON) 08/05/2013 Karaoke Ring Bar, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Jhonky vs Slayer Pack
2) Drastik Boy & Hormiga vs Miedo Extremo & Pequeño Cobra
3) Artikus & Crazy Boy vs Cíclope & Paranoiko
4) Jerald vs Caribea [spaghetti]

LLGD (WED) 08/07/2013 Auditorio Municipal, Esequiel Montres, Querétaro
1) Dragón Galáctico & Shinigami vs El Traidor & Estrella Dorada Jr.
2) Espíritu Del Sol, Sangre de Dragón, Thor vs Black Saint, Revolver Kid, Zarpa De Tigre Jr.
3) Croyer, Diamante Azul (queretaro), Electro Boy, Elixer vs Black Hunter, Gracedad Cero, Herchiero Negro, The Criminal
4) Avernger, Dj Master, Lasserado Kid, Xtreme Boy vs Holocausto, Infierno Kid, Ojo Diabólico Jr., Sepulturero I

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ash2/v/t1.0-9/1000562_618796814819027_99747846_n.jpg?oh=ed29dc22a1f45b81dfd0696a46d26e39&oe=574E6F15

(DTU)

DTU (WED) 08/07/2013 Karaoke Ring Bar, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Hormiga & Jhonky vs Alexis X & Miedo Extremo
2) Lanzeloth & Rocky Lobo vs Artikus & Pequeño Cobra
3) Crazy Boy & Niño Hamburguesa vs Tomahawk T.T. & Yuta
Caribena will be with the Mexican Powers, Candy will be with the Dragon Gate guys.

indy (THU) 08/08/2013 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Halcón Plateado vs Randall
2) Impacto & Orfeo Negro vs Demonio Negro & Iviz Guajardo
3) Águila Plateada, Joven Maravilla, King Balam vs Doberman, Halcón Negro, Zintro
4) Golden Boy vs El Original [hair]

FULL (FRI) 08/09/2013 Campo de Fútbol de Acatlipa, Temixco, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Apolo Ramírez & Syka b Corcel Negro & Espía II
2) Maiden & Rider (FULL) b Charly Madrid & Marabunta Jr.
3) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Electro Shock b La Parkita & Mini Alebrije
4) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Máscara Sagrada Jr. DQ Fishman Jr. & Hijo de Pirata Morgan
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. b Cien Caras Jr. & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

indy (FRI) 08/09/2013 Campo de Futbol, Acatlipa Centro, Temixco, Morelos [KrisZ]
1) ? b
2) ?? b
3) ??? b
4) ???? b
5) Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez & Hijo Del Máscara Sagrada vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Hijo del Fishman
6) Blue Demon Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr. & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

indy (FRI) 08/09/2013 Deportivo Guadalupe Victoria, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) ? vs ??
2) Cuerno De Chivo, Desafio, Mercenario vs Bad Falcón, Eclipso, Lethal
3) Mr. Sama & Rosvy El Gitano vs Dr. Satán & Nube del Futuro
4) Ángel Espacial, Coco Viper, Destructor vs Átomo, Demonio del Caribe, Galactar
5) Espanto Jr. & Hator vs Difunto II & Silver Star

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfp1/v/t1.0-9/970484_425868057532537_673996211_n.jpg?oh=92af4c26f20ac3b5704c3d93d71f90db&oe=576ACF67

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 08/10/2013 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Pantera vs Para Medico
2) La Furia vs El Puma
3) Diamante, Rocker Boy, Última Sombra vs El Infernal, Monkey, Perfil
4) Asterisco Jr., Kossmos, Magnífico vs Imagen de Oro, Luminoso Jr., Único Jr.
5) Asterisco, Hijo De Turok, Turok vs Dakota, Hijo Del Zarzy, Maldición

TxT (SAT) 08/10/2013 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Veracruz, Veracruz
0) Dinastía Felina & Kid Fire vs Darkgoth & Kaibil Dinastia Felina & Kid Fire vs Kaibil & Darkgoth Todo x el todo Veracruz (posted by SoloLuchaLibre)
1) Black Baby & Mini Kahoz vs Ahero King & Black Power
2) Lady Apache vs Rossy Moreno, Esther Moreno
3) Diva Salvaje & May Flowers vs Diamante (local) & Oro (local)
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Rayman vs Heddi Karaoui & Zumbi
5) LA Park vs Dr. Wagner Jr. Wagner Jr. Vs La Park En veracruz Todo por el todo agosto 2013 (posted by SoloLuchaLibre)

MWF (SAT) 08/10/2013 East Los Angeles Youth Recreation Center, Los Angeles, California
1) Perro Callejero vs Ciclón Morelino, Alto Voltaje, Bat Space, Ruben Iglesias, Eli Everfly, Bobby Hollywood, Monge Maldito, Estrella Azu, Mr. California
scheduled to appear
2) Ángel (california) & Kiss Jr. vs La Furia & Súper Mauina Jr.
3) Kiss III vs Punisher [AMERICAS CHAMP]
Kiss III is champion. Appears to be an old WWA belt on the poster

indy (SAT) 08/10/2013 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Criterio Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar]
1) Roco Vann Jr. b Torbellino Boy
2) Kulikitaka DQ Galaximan
Faked a foul to draw the DQ
3) Custodio De La Muerte b Rebeldía
4) Acción Jr. & Súper Power b De Luto I Jr. & Gato Tenton

indy (SUN) 08/11/2013 Arena Aficion [Criterio Hidalgo]
1) Dragón Bane b La Krysys
2) Límite b El Inmortal
3) Zu Zu Divina b Jc Mcclean
4) El Avispón & Silueta b Despiadado & Milenio
5) El Exótico, Excalibur, Jorge El Intruso Jr. vs El Golpeador, Sacristán del Diablo, Titanio
Exotico's side took fall 1, Golpeador's took fall 2, and Jorge & Golepardo double pinned in the third.

indy (SUN) 08/11/2013 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [El Sabor del Ring]
1) Meteoro, Silver Slam, Turbo Kid b Guerrillero, Rey Águila, Silver Slam
2) Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Dark Conde b Black Maravilla, Mensajero, Mr. T
3) Black Extreme, Cirujano, Kukuxklan b Bogar, Dragón Fly, Oro Azul

Jaguar (SUN) 08/11/2013 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Charly Contreras vs Jaguar Boy
2) Flecha & Súper Jack vs Muerte Guerrera & Tempestad
3) Euforia (Monterrey), Mongol Chino, Rey Demonio vs Alberto Dos Rios, Príncipe Guerrero I, Príncipe Guerrero II
4) Red Flammer vs Coyote Jr. [bull terrier]
5) Dulce Kanela, Larry Miranda, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Chipendale, Rey Imagen, Silver Star

indy (SUN) 08/11/2013 Arena Fusion, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Hibrido & Mr. Felino b Cobra Infernal & Infierno Negro
2) Antar Jr. & Destello De Fuego b Guerrero De Fuego & Rey Aventura
3) Black Metal (Mexico City), Star Moon, Vórtice b Aresus, Panterita, Stukita
4) Ares (Aficion), Corsario Negro, Cronos b Black Abyss, Epidemia, Heavy Boy
5) El Alebrije I & Volador Jr. b Extreme Tiger & Rush

source: http://blog-imgs-59.fc2.com/j/i/k/jikolucha/20130811guatemala.jpg

(blog-imgs-59.fc2.com)

FMLL (SUN) 08/11/2013 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala [Arena Guatemala Mexico]
1) El Musical & Príncipe Negro vs Javi Antony & Violencia
2) Huracán Diaz & Pescador De Palopo vs El Brujo & Tornado
3) Halcón Dorado, Kamikaze Rojo, Terminator vs Ángel Negro, El Aspirante, El Discipulo
4) Rayo de Oro & Slayer vs Big Ban & Punisher
5) Voltron b El Padrino [super libre, UWA WORLD, VE WORLD]
Voltron was already UWA WORLD, won VE World from Padrino

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-prn2/t31.0-8/s960x960/1147766_678316598862382_514590069_o.jpg

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 08/11/2013 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Flama Roja & Toro Negro Jr. vs Flama Azul & Tribel Kid
2) Dairuz Extreme, Dragón Imperial, Ozono vs Asesino del Futuro, Guerrero De Bronx, Veneno Azteca
3) Centella Oriental, Ironía, King Dragón vs Caporal, Pequeño Demonio, Tanathor
4) Decadente & Psicópata vs Warrior Steel I & Warrior Steel Jr.
5) Dragosth, Gargola, Golden, Juana La Loca vs Conde Bartok, Judas el Traidor, Misterio, Violento
6) Ángel de la Noche, Gallo Tapdio Jr., Rey Krystal vs Hombre Sin Rosto, Rocky Santana, Septiembre Negro

MARK (SUN) 08/11/2013 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Arañita Jr. & Mini Star vs Celeste & Señor De Muerte Jr.
2) Black Tauro & Pequeño Dragón vs Aero Extrem & Mistico (San Luis Potosí)
3) El Infante, Flaman, Misterio Star vs Alas de Plata, Bumerange, Corsario Teca
4) Crazy Power, Crezy King, León Negro, Mr. Kanera vs Átomo, Sexy Corazón, Súper Star, Súper Star Jr.
5) Black Star, Centella Inca, Súper Kiis vs Arañita, Mr. Dragón, Rey Ángel

indy (SUN) 08/11/2013 Arena Neza [KrisZ]
1) Johnny Villalobos, Skayde, Zumbi vs Eterno, Súper Nova, X-Fly
2) Chico Che, Rey Lobo, Valiente vs Gran Guerrero, Ramstein, Último Guerrero Ultimo Guerrero Ramsteim Gran Guerrero VS Rey Lobo Chico Che  Valiente (posted by RINGEXTREMO)

ERLL (SUN) 08/11/2013 Arena Solidaridad [KrisZ]
1) Alas Del Amor & Furia Azteca vs Bochido & Mr. Odio
2) Lady Maravilla & Lady Puma vs Hija de Karonte & Katari
3) Aero Boy, Águila Extrema, Corazón Adicto vs Gato Fantasma, Memo Valles, Rey Imagen
4) El Brazo, El Hijo del Canek, Karonte vs Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
5) Crazy Boy, Hijo De Centurion Negro, Máscara Púrpura vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Diluvio Negro I

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-21 05:32

Return to Index