indy: 2013-12

<-- 2013-11 --- 2014-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Aficion
1) Dragón Bane & Silueta vs El Inmortal & La Krysys
2) Malandro & Millenium vs Despiadado & Ram
3) Cristal & Máscara De Oro vs Astrid & Seiya.
4) Dragón Latino & El Silencioso vs El Arquitecto Del Mal & El Avispón

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/v/t1.0-9/1513228_692091277489580_367132832_n.jpg?oh=e3aee57cc2b949aceb67d6e3f516633b&oe=57976BEE

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

DTU (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Furia de Titanes, The Gladiatores]
1) Robin (porros) & Súper Boy b Lunatick Boy & Lunatick Extreme
Porro trainees
2) Hellboy, Wotan, Xatana b Deirus Extreme, Dragol, Parkour
Xatana looks good
3) Chica Ye-Ye, Joey Ryan, Rey Celestial b Ángel del Misterio, Kalibus, La Magnifica
4) Roderick Strong b Fly Warrior, Jinzo, Fly Metalik, Crazy Boy
Roderick Strong beat Crazy Boy when Heavy Metal attacked Crazy Boy with a guitar.
5) Ángel o Demonio & Ovett b Cíclope & Demente Extreme

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda, Sentinell vs Mitzunory, Mr. Vega, Sexy Girl
2) Brandon Del Rio & Golden Boy vs Genocida Show & Mongol Chino Jr. * Brandon Del Rio & Golden Boy vs Genocida Show & Mongol Chino Jr. (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Hijo De Centurion Negro vs Ejecutor * Hijo De Centurion Negro vs Ejecutor (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Ángel Justicerio, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda vs Corazón de Barrio, Silver Star, Vaquero Romo * Angel Justicerio, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda vs Corazón de Barrio, Silver Star, Vaquero Romo (posted by luchablogvault)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [El Sabor del Ring]
1) Perro Loco I & Perro Loco II b Danny Boy I & Danny Boy II
2) Cachorro, Coyote Azul Jr., Kukuxklan, Maligno DRAW Dragón Fly, Rey Águila, Rey Diamante, Turbo Kid
3) Mensajero b Silver Slam [SLP LH]
Mensajero kept his title

Acosta (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Córdoba, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Corsario Negro & Silueta Azul vs Prisionero Alfa & Red Bull
2) Cometa Azul & Many López vs Fire Boy & Payaso De Rodeo
3) Optimus, Silueta Azul Jr., Súper Pantera vs Andrax, Dark Gotch, Dr. Bryan
4) Duende Acosta Jr., Ringo Acosta, Rockero Tri, Súper Gorila vs Demonio Rojo, Lazzer Man, Muñeca Sarkasmo, Súper Orión Jr.

Mantiz (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Cuautepec, Distrito Federal [R de Rudo, Sky Dragon]
1) Cometa Negra & Kenium b Black Samurai & Dragón De Acero
2) ABC, Robotman, Star Warrior b Bravo Del Norte, Mr. Muerte, Último Diamante
3) Darma, Silver Star, Thalos b Adamantium, Centella Oriental, Sombra Del Ángel
4) Adamantium & Diamante Azul vs Ephesto & Mephisto
Match had been announced as Mascara Dorada & Shocker versus Averno & Mephisto. Straight fall win for the tecnicos.
5) Sky Dragón b Elektro Man [mask, hair]
Sky Dragon puts up his mask, Elektroman puts up his hair. Sky Dragon submitted Electroman for his hair.
6) Ángel Niño De Plata, Prehispanic, Volcan Negro b Cronos, El Mugroso, Latino [lightning]

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Fusion, Ecatepec, Estado de México [KrisZ]
1) ? vs ?
2) ? vs ?
3) Belial & El Bárbaro vs Íkaro & Tornado
4) Black Shadow Jr. & Súper Libre: Ancla vs Alex Segura & Darko
5) Fénix & Niño Hamburguesa vs Daga & Pentagón Jr.

FMLL (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Apache Jr. & Príncipe Negro vs Espectro De La Muerte & Espectro Ultratumba
2) El Musical & Huracán Diaz vs Fobia Infernal & Violencia
3) Kamikaze Rojo, Pescador De Palopo, Terminator vs Ángel Negro, El Aspirante, Javi Antony
4) Mano Blanca, Rayo de Oro, Slayer vs Big Ban, Príncipe Bárbaro, Punisher
winner gets a best trio in Guatemela in 2013 trophy.
5) Voltron vs Heddi Karaoui [FMLL MONDE]
Voltron is champion. First defense.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xtp1/v/t1.0-9/1459747_178666828994031_656025660_n.jpg?oh=7ee5794a0897de49bdd1c6b08ae9a7c8&oe=57680F02

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Guerreros Aztecas, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Bandido & Inabi vs Pantera Panameña & Rocker
4) Aguilla & Enmascarada Lover vs Chiko Malo & Saristan Del Diablo
5) Quimicio Jr. & Último Vampiro vs Blasfemia & Brandon Xxx

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Independiente, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Pequeño Cerebro vs Rey Imperio
2) Mr. Dragón, Reina del Sur, Rosario Negro, Viajero vs Felina Metálica, Ronny Ventura, Shibata, Spider Boy
3) Darko, Driver, Zakura vs Lover, Puma Black, Último Rosario
4) Fresero Jr. vs Infierno Kid [PACHUCA CHAMP]
Fresero is champion
5) Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Toscano, Último Gladiador vs Holocausto, Jr. Mafia, Ojo Diabólico, Sepulturero I

source: https://scontent-b-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/10696387_1518791111709756_3764575128305335175_n.jpg?oh=9146c2c6d70a044b01ae072c0b716d60&oe=5539E3C3

(scontent-b-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Al Carrillo L Pluma Negra, Rambo, Kortiz, Rudy Santana, Aero Xtream, Alex Romano, Tony Rodríguez, Roberto, El Brujo, Impacto Negro [cage]
2) Bestia Roja, Guerrero Negro, Sunny, Ultra Cara b Anonimus, Rey Azteca, Tiger King, Yenesis
sets up a Sunny/Bestia Roja b Yenesis/Anonimus title mach
3) Dengue Asesino & Guerrero De La Muerte Se b Libra & Star Flayer
4) Onix b Cometa
5) El Príncipe b Shiyru Drago Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/1450316_486081998177809_925517030_n.jpg?oh=2a8a530dae46c85580aee40514b29abc&oe=576EF97E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
names are hard to read
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Imagen de Oro, Imagen II, Maldición vs Asterisco, Asterisco Jr., Estrellato
5) Magnífico vs Kossmos [street fight]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpt1/v/t1.0-9/1469753_745199248840783_458416541_n.jpg?oh=699f8f6101488aabbffe2b62992f04ec&oe=5758E236

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Lopez Mateos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) La Abogada & Reina del Sur b Chica Pantera & Sexy Girl
2) Ángel de la Noche, Hijo Del Ángel, Rey Cristal, Yakuza b Holkan, Ironía, La Chona, Súper Colt
3) Epitafio, Samael, Tormento b Aeroboy, Kain, Violento Jack [AULL TRIOS, semifinal, #1 Contenders]
Kain replaced Dement Extreme (double booked in DTU)
4) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Herejía, Rey Inmortal, Rey Krimen [AULL TRIOS, semifinal, #1 Contenders]
5) Epitafio, Samael, Tormento b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro [AULL TRIOS, final, #1 Contenders]
Bastardos get a shot at Negro Navarro, Rocky Santana, and Robin Maravilla on 12/15. Oficials demanded a super libre rematch.
6) Leviatham b Cerebro Maligno © [AULL LH]
Cerbero Maligno was LH champion, was mistakenly billed as middlweight champion. Leviatham defeated him to win this title (which is assumed to be the LH title for the moment.)

APN (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Calaca Spyke vs Kikapoo Jr., El Tackle
2) Black Terry, Dr. Cerebro, Tempestad vs Espartaco, Trauma II, Virus
3) Valiente vs Negro Navarro

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/p180x540/1474630_667850563255725_650092028_n.jpg?oh=90c298df28cdcf497b51bfd32e50b191&oe=5531AE55&__gda__=1428626391_3abe0e91613e7ea44093bdada31282fe

(fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net)

UVLL (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Gabacho vs Sombra Guerrera Jr., Jinete de los Apocalipsis
2) Ferrari Ne. & Ferrari Ng vs Minsero Crazy & Misterio de Plata
3) Dragón King, Flyman, Silver Dragón vs Black Baby, Comodín, Sepultura
4) Aero Power, Ángel Azul, Virtual vs Cronos, Relámpago Cadenas, Sombra Guerrera

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México [KrisZ]
1) ? vs ?
2) ? vs ?
3) ? vs ?
4) Máximo, Sombra Escarlata, Star Tiger vs Black Demon, Mr. Niebla, Nitro

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/1471255_544554102300353_969590335_n.jpg?oh=7044d0c9ebe2559c88f41bba5ef26106&oe=54AFDF01&__gda__=1425512818_f8884fcec0003efa705a038874c40e60

(fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net)

LLX (SUN) 12/01/2013 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [Al Calor Deportivo]
1) Rayo Divino vs Marvell Black
2) Chico Flash & Espia Roja vs Barret & Soldado Maldito
3) Flayer Boy, Lobo Solitario Jr., Zafiro vs Gitano, Guerrero del Infierno, Slayer
4) Cosmos, Vengador Jr., Xtremo vs Hijo Del Rey Pantera, Rey Pantera, Rey Pantera Jr.
5) Eslabón Perdido DDQ Poseidón
Eslabon Perdido was about to win when a ton of people ran in, setting up a three way cibernetico for next week. No finish is listed.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/1479494_476111492506237_482857857_n.jpg?oh=1bd64cf7d5ac3858c654246187991e48&oe=5771BA58

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ANLL (SUN) 12/01/2013 Bar el Solar, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) El Profeta & Mercurio b Centella & Dragón De Fuego
2) Destello, Falkho, Zadkiel b Black Hangman, Black Hangman II, Voltaje
Destello replaced Cometa. Losing team are Los Hangmaniacos
3) Cachorro, Colapso, Eufóriko b El Juez, Electro, Rey Cobra
Cachorro challenged Electro to a middleweight title match
4) Barón Siniestro II, Barón Siniestro III, Barón Siniestro Jr. b Hechicero, Nahual, Raksas
Euforico distracted Hechicero so set up the straight fall win

DI (SUN) 12/01/2013 Calle Allende 9 Zona Centro, Valle de Santiago, Guanajuato
1) Black Reyco Jr. & Okuma vs Amazing Dragón & Rey Camaleón Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Blasniety & El Enviado vs Blue Ángel & Puma Dorado Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Luzzifer, Magic Girl, Rey Salvaje vs Jaguar De Fuego Jr., Pequeña Escarlata, Shiva Part 5 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 6 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 7 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Death Killer, Eduard Punk, Hijo Del Diablo Jr. vs Dragón De Plata, Escaflon, Rey Impacto Part 10 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 8 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 9 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Apocalypto, Raiden, Rey Muerte vs Escaflon Jr., Séptimo Dragón, Yako Part 11 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 12 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

source: https://scontent-b-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpf1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/1461806_654213804629503_2145602002_n.jpg?oh=097de9daebc46139a6763b877ee2a632&oe=54F1F078

(scontent-b-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 12/01/2013 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ángel Destructor & Silver Kan vs Clark & Marvel Black
2) Aeronix & Kruenen vs Net Warrior & Orbit 2000
3) Chicago Rush, Golden Cat, Ztizan vs Foratero, Macho III, Macho IV
4) Aramis, Justiciero, Teseo vs Cripta, Lapida, Sepultura
5) Iron Love, Jeque, Magnífico vs Aero Boy, Golden, Violento Jack

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Deluto I, Deluto II, Deluto III vs Impostor, Jason, Tlaxys [seconds hair]
2) El Capo, Loquito, Príncipe Rebelde, Rex Estampida vs Ángel Suicida, Dragón de Plata, Espía, Micro Amo
3) Payaso Kokuz I, Payaso Kokuz II, Toro De Guanoro vs Freyzer, Líder Boy, Vampiro Dakrai
4) Jimy Flay & Terrorista vs Comander & Tonydays
5) Blue Shark vs Halcóncito De Plata

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Gandal & Tony Yedra b Príncipe Dragón & Struck
2) Arceus & Signo Espacial b Bogar & Tarasquito
3) Darketo I, Darketo II, Darketo III b Andrómeda, H, Poético
4) Guardián Azteca, Monarca Azul Jr., Símbolo Azteca b Kid Destroyer, Monarca Azul Jr., Sable Celestial
5) Barrio Azteca, De Luto IV, De Luto Jr. b El Sable, Makara Jr., Malévolo

source: https://scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xaf1/t1.0-9/q71/s720x720/1453401_555815194501007_1487145833_n.jpg

(scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Blue Rocket vs El Juez
2) Ciber Metal & Fantástico I vs New Star & New Viper
3) Circus & Lobo del Aire vs Chamuco Treviño Jr. & Gran Danton Jr.
4) Babe Marvin, Charly Montaña, Payasito vs Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe IV, Sepultura

FS, UVLL (SUN) 12/01/2013 Feria Chiapas, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Blackbaby & Sepultura vs Furier & Mini Black Metal and Diamante Rojo Jr. & Silencio Jr.
2) Dinastía & Mamba vs Demasiado & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Jinzo vs Kaleth, Eterno, Drastik Boy, Ángel del Misterio, Rey Celestial
4) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa vs Joey Ryan, Parka Negra, Roderick Strong

indy (SUN) 12/01/2013 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [AC]
1) ?, Chabelo Guerrola Jr., Princesa Guerrera b ??, Mr. Master, Piloto Suicida (Ciudad Juarez)
2) Espartaco & Mini Fussion b Akanthus & Pequeño Peluchin
3) Áspid, Fusion, Titanik b Ghost Rider, Hermes Jr., Vary
4) Black Fish, Centinela, Último Samurai b Emula, Perrush-Ka, Trimegistro
5) Casandro, Hijo de LA Park, Pagano b Magno, Niebla Roja, Silver King Jr.
Magno replaced Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. straight falls. Aereo (hurt, hiding in a Pagano mask) attacked Pagano after the match.
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & LA Park b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

Lucha Pro (SUN) 12/01/2013 Los Angeles, California
1) Conde Maldito vs El Mentiz LUCHA PRO 12-1-13 MATCH 1 (posted by FanDeLucha)
2) Robby Phoenix vs Tito Escondido LUCHA PRO 12-1-13 MATCH 2 (posted by FanDeLucha)
3) Brett Walters & Hell Kid vs Biggie Biggz & Sean Heads LUCHA PRO 12-1-13 MATCH 3 (posted by FanDeLucha)
4) Barrio Boy vs Kayam LUCHA PRO 12-1-13 MATCH 4 (posted by FanDeLucha)
5) Diablo, Krazy Fly, Physco vs Amazin Jr., Kung Fu Panda, Playboy LUCHA PRO 12-1-13 MATCH 5 (posted by FanDeLucha)

JMC (SUN) 12/01/2013 Recinto Ferial de Acapatzingo, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) ? vs ??
2) Mini Psicosis & Oficialito AK47 vs Mini Cuervo & Mini Espíritu
3) Black Star, Chica Ye-Ye, Mystique vs Crazy Star (F), Diva Salvaje, Estrella Negra
4) Jinzo vs Black Fire, Hacker
5) Broken Clown, Dave The Clown, Rothen Clown vs Dance Boy, Dement Extreme, Pirata Morgan Jr.

ILLM (SUN) 12/01/2013 Salón Citlalli, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Rayo Star & Sky Man b Shaman Jr. & Skull Metal THE SKY STARS (Rayo Star/ Skyman) vs Shaman Jr/ Skullmetal (posted by FollingDT)
2) Marcela & Sexy Pólvora b Crazy Star (F) & Felina Metálica
Sexy Polvora was said to be bad
3) Arkanos, Kilvan, Shadow, Yoruba b Arceus, Arez, Panterita, Toxin Boy
good match

source: https://scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpf1/t1.0-9/q71/s720x720/1465231_684937004871674_2058535957_n.jpg

(scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU (TUE) 12/03/2013 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring, Funcion Estelar]
1) Artikus & JC MaClean b La Magnifica & Lanzeloth and Chica Ye-Ye & Xatana
Chica Ye Ye replaced Kalibus.
2) Rey Celestial b Ángel del Misterio, Kaleth, Aero Boy, Violento Jack, Hormiga
Celestial beat Angel del Silencio. Pequeno Cobra went missing.
3) Drastik Boy & Roderick Strong b Black Fire & Joey Ryan and Hacker & Séptimo Dragón
Drastick beat Black Fire.
4) Slayer Pack & X-Fly b Crazy Boy & Jhonky
Slayer Pack beat Crazy Boy after a Heavy Metal distraction (and a fall onto some light tubes.) Metal and Crazy Boy agreed to a match for the Anniversary show.
5) Demente Extreme & Paranoiko b Ángel o Demonio & Ovett and Cíclope & Miedo Extremo
Parainoko beat Ovett, then invited himself into the anniversary apuesta match.

ERLL (TUE) 12/03/2013 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Aero Kid & Marvin vs Galeno Del Mal I & Galeno Del Mal II
2) Cristal & Lady Puma vs Chik Tormenta & Hija de Karonte
3) Espartaco & Tempestad vs Alberto Dos Rios & Trauma II
4) Black Terry, Charles Lucero, Negro Navarro vs Dr. Cerebro, Tigre Universitario, Virus
5) Hijo De Centurion Negro b El Ejecutor [mask] HIJO DE CENTURION VS EJECUTOR ( MASCARA VS MASCARA ) (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
Ejector is Hernan Coronado

LLF (FRI) 12/06/2013 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Estrellas del Ring, LuchaMania Monterrey]
***LLF 13th Anniversary***
1) Katary & Shekinah b La Gacela & Lady Maldad [LLF TAG, semifinal]
2) Lady Flammer & Lady Puma b Baby Puma & Lady Star [LLF TAG, semifinal]
Lady Star replaced Justiciera
3) Diana La Cazadora b La Chacala [bull terrier]
4) Lady Flammer & Lady Puma b Katary & Shekinah [LLF TAG, final]
5) La Sádica © b Tsunami, Lady Star [LLF Juvenil]
Sadica kept her title.
6) Angelica b Estrella Explosiva [mask]
Angelica's mask vs Estrella's hair. Unusually long match, taking the show past midnight. Angelico submitted Estrella to save her mask and cost Explosiva here hair.

SV (FRI) 12/06/2013 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Kanalla & Pitbull b Dementor & TG Power
2) Black Zygon, Camaleón de Oro, Rubi Gardenia, Venum Black Jr. b Cholo, Dinamantina, King Azteca, Shamu
Cholo and Black Zygon were added to the match. Gardenia beat Azteca.
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Niño de la Calle b Pentagoncito Black & Pirata Morgan
Originally billed as for a random minis title, but no title was mentioned. Nino de la Calle replaced Tzuki.
4) Hijo de Rey Misterio II & LA Park b Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario
Hijo de Rey Misterio replaced Rayo de Jalisco. Misterio/Park 2/3, with a Misterio foul on Wagner setting up a Park pin in the third.
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Súper Parka [hair] videoslucha3000 (posted by videoslucha3000)
Rayo replaced Hijo del Santo. Halloween turned up as Super Parka's second. Hijo de Rey worked as Rayo's. Match was one fall. It was billed in the days up that Santo's mask would stay on the line, but it appears it was actually Rayo's when the match started. It never came close to mattering. Halloween frequently interefered, Misterio finally took him out and Rayo beat Parka. Parka refused to get his hair cut, demanding 2 out of 3, Rayo hit him with a hair, and some hair was cut off. Super Parka got the kind of hair cut you might pay $12USD for at a SuperCuts and by no means got his head shaved.

MARIN (SAT) 12/07/2013 Auditorio Municipal, Ventura Puente, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Ángel Dorado II, Argo, Danger vs Dark Tiger, Kaziuz, Toro Machin
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Espectrito De Ultratumba & Mini Sangre Chicana

FMLL (SAT) 12/07/2013 Campo de la Feria, Plaza de Comida, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Apache Jr. & El Musical vs Espectro I & Espectro II
2) Huracán Diaz & Príncipe Negro vs El Enterrador & Violenco
3) Hijo de Voltrón & Pescador De Palopo vs Javi Antoy & La Máquina
4) Kamikaze Rojo & Terminator vs Ángel Negro & Aspirante
5) Mano Blanca, Rayo de Oro, Slayer, Voltron vs ?, ??, Bárbaro, Big Ban

MEJIA (SAT) 12/07/2013 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido, Ezequiel Montes, Querétaro [KrisZ]
1) Elixir vs The Criminal, Black Hunter
2) Kid Jaguar, Medics I, Medics III vs Avenger, Capricornio Extreme, Extreme Boy and Kid Star, Kraken, Pandita Jr.
3) Arkanos & Shadow vs Dj Master & Laserado and America & Pantera and Ojo De Halcón & Ojo De Halcón Jr. and Halcón 2000 & Pantera Gris and Croyer & Electro Boy
4) Dinamic Black, Freelance, Fresero Jr., Máscara Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Loco Max, Micke Segura, Muerte Negra
5) Cerebro Negro, Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Fantasma de la Ópera, Tony Rivera, X-Fly, Zumbido

del Valle (SAT) 12/07/2013 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Kulikitaka b ?
2) Custodio De La Muerte & Rey Cronos II DQ El Comisario & Rango II
excessive violence DQ
3) Campesino Del Valle Jr. b Guardián Azteca [JUVENIL CHAMP]
Campesino del Valle Jr. is sometimes Poetico
4) Ángel Siniestro Jr. & Sagitario b Ángel Siniestro & Campesino del Valle
rudos cheated tow in
5) Águila Negra & Sagitario b Ángel Siniestro Jr. & Campesino del Valle

Casanova (SAT) 12/07/2013 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Estrellas del Ring, LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Muerte Extrema b Azrael
2) Shakira & Súper Jack b Ciber Payaso & Mortifero
3) Ninja Jr. DRAW Último Ninja
Double pin draw. No one was happy with it, including the two Ninjas, but original Ninja Mario Segura calmed them down.
4) Golden Boy, Pedro Navajas, Rico Rodríguez b Babe Fox, Dralion, Harry Boy
Pedro Navjas and Drailon both were hurt in the match. Harry Boy upset Rico Rodriguez.
5) Titanik b Galactar
6) Demenzía & Epydemius b Dranzer & Scravos [mask]
2 masks vs 2 masks. Dranzer and Scravos dominated the first fall, but blatantly fouled the opposition for a DQ. They took the second fall as both teams ripped up each other's mask and started to bleed. Demenzia and Epydemius submitted Dranzer & Scravos in the third. Scravos is Luis Lara (31, 10 years). Dranzer is Raul Lara (32, 10 years.)

IWL (SAT) 12/07/2013 Mercado Las Aguilas, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Centinela & Imperio Negro vs Corcel Infernal & Misterio
2) Rayo Star vs Toxin Boy [lightning]
3) Perico vs Arceus, Fly Warrior, Belial, ATM One, Fly Star, Andy Boy, Ciclón Black [IWL INTERNET, TLC]
Periko is champion
4) Dinamic Black & Fresero Jr. vs Arkanos, Kilvan, Shadow, Yoruba [IWL TAG]
Fresero Jr. & Dinamic Black (Gerencia VIP) are champion. Format for the match to be announced.
5) Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett vs ATM, ATM Gold, ATM Súper
6) Máscara Dorada vs Valiente, Arez, Último Vampiro

indy (SAT) 12/07/2013 Santa María Xonacatepec, Puebla, Puebla [brazo, del.html, destrona, Estrellas del Ring, fishman, jr, jr]
1) Brazo Jr. b Fishman Jr. [SUR CHAMP]
Brazo Jr. won the title.
2) Deslizador De Plata, El Canalla, Loco Max b Brazo de Platino Jr., Fuego Negro, Seiky
3) Black Power, El Sable, Jazz Bell b Desconocido I, Desconocido II, Pequeña De Fuego
4) Fantasmín, Halcón Azteca, Impacto Chino b Brole Xtreme, Mr. Tamba, Rocker Man
5) Rey Anubis & Tiger b Metal Kid & Sayco

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/1458488_597115700350486_688305780_n.jpg?oh=70980d5621421c51da2fcfd51ff415ba&oe=5718C8C5

(Arena 2 de Junio Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/08/2013 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Dranzer & Rey Asgard vs Factor Miedo & Infinity
2) Rayo Lasser, Tigre Salvaje, Zella vs Asesino del Futuro, Lapida Negra, Perceptor
3) Marioneta I, Marioneta II, Rayo Tapatío I vs Mohicano I, Mohicano IV, Warrior Steel
4) Davinha, Estrella de Oro, Niño De La Muerte vs Estrella Dorada, Juez Del Infierno, Niño Del Infierno
5) Génesis, Navy, Taquero Maldito II, Titan Apt vs Apocalipsis, Drager, Jimmy Madrid, Vampiro Aztaroth
6) Mohicano III, Mohicano Jr., Rey Mohicano © vs Black Machin, Rey Carnero, Taquero Maldito [? TRIOS]

Jaguar (SUN) 12/08/2013 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Gallardo & Sombre Del Norte vs Jaguar Boy & Zagaz
2) Chostoman & Muerte Guerrera vs Sombra del Ring & Titanium
3) Goliath XXX & Sexy Maciel vs Coyote & Mr. Cuervo
4) Circio Negro II, Golden Boy, Símbolo vs Babe Fox, Baby Power, Silencio * Circio Negro II, Golden Boy, Simbolo vs Babe Fox, Baby Power, Silencio (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Sexy Piscis vs Tony Boy, Black Warrior Jr., Cirio Negro I, Rey Demonio Jr., Súper Jack [mask] * Six Way Mask Match from Noches de Coliseo: 2013-12-15 (posted by luchablogvault)

GALLI (SUN) 12/08/2013 Arena GALLI, Villa Park, Illinois
1) Discovery, Kunai Silencio, Noreiga vs Mat Creed, Mike Anthony, Wil Moah Lucha libre Internacional GALLI 12 -08-2013 (posted by GALLI Lucha Libre)
2) Marcus Conrad & Mason Conrad vs Joey Marx & Negrotistico Lucha libre Internacional GALLI 12 -08-2013 (posted by GALLI Lucha Libre)

FMLL (SUN) 12/08/2013 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Apache Jr., Halcón, Príncipe Negro vs Espectro De La Muerte, Espectro de Ultratumba, Espectro Del Infierno
2) El Musical & Huracán Diaz vs Fobia Infernal & Violencia
3) Kamikaze Rojo & Pescador De Palopo vs El Aspirante & Javi Antony
4) Mano Blanca, Slayer, Terminator vs ?, ??, Bárbaro [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Rayo de Oro & Voltron vs Big Ban & Punisher

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpf1/v/t1.0-9/10806339_1518791115043089_2499792239960100433_n.jpg?oh=0e352212212deed583d507fa9f27e4db&oe=5545EA32&__gda__=1425660685_a1fc06d6a1586f8df891681ea62a28bd

(fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (SUN) 12/08/2013 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) El Príncipe vs Guerrero de la Muerte
2) Altimo Ángel vs Shyru Dragón Jr.
3) Dengue Asesino & Onix vs Magnetico & Star Flayer
4) Tiger King & Yenesis © vs Anonimus & Rey Azteca and Bestia Roja & Sunny and Guerrero Negro & Ultracara [JALISCO TAG]
5) Arlequín, El Brujo, Impacto Negro, Pluma Negra vs Al Carrillo, Fumanchu, Kortiz, Rudy Santana

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xtp1/v/t1.0-9/1469961_491120101007332_1150259448_n.jpg?oh=d13724a4a3717a27eb7985dcede63757&oe=576771C8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/08/2013 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Furia & Pantera vs El Infernal & Zarzy
4) Asterisco, Látigo Negro Jr., Máscara Roja Hijo, Máscara Roja Jr. vs Hator, Imagen de Oro, Imagen II, Maldición Lucha semifinal, Domingo 8 de Diciembre 2013 Arena JUBA (posted by Angel Dimas)
5) Erick Ortiz, Laredo Kid, Pantera Blanca Jr., Temblor vs Kaoma Jr., Rocker Boy, Sairus, Único Jr. Lucha semifinal, Domingo 8 de Diciembre 2013 Arena JUBA (posted by Angel Dimas)
6) Magnífico vs Kossmos [hair] Magnifico vs Kossmos    Cabellera contra cabellera (posted by Angel Dimas)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfp1/v/t1.0-9/1424379_747115511982490_199310290_n.jpg?oh=b34de033b72b5793a4f032eed006425d&oe=57553EDC

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 12/08/2013 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Capitán Titanio vs Almagor
2) Profeta & Robin Maravilla Jr. vs Kain & Kratoz
3) Pegazus, Shibata, Spider Boy vs Ave Negra, Ironía, Lover Dragón
4) Epitafio & Leviatham vs Chucho el Roto & Iron Love
5) Oficial 911 & Oficial AK47 © vs Samael & Tormento [AULL TAG]
Oficiales are champions

indy (SUN) 12/08/2013 Arena Pinkusky, Campeche, Campeche [KrisZ]
1) ? vs ?
2) Salvaje Rojo & Snow Metal vs Dr. Blood & Lobo Siberano [CAMPECHE TAG]
Salvaje Rojo & Snow Metal are champions.
3) Sahori vs Guerrera Negra, Kamillon, La Hiedra
4) Asesino Negro Jr. vs TJ Boy, Darkull
5) Groon XXX, Rey Viznur, Saeta Del Ring vs Black Warrior, Mecanico Infernal, Sádico

indy (SUN) 12/08/2013 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Águila Plateada & Heavy Rock vs Demonio Negro & Halcón Negro
2) Iviz Guajardo & Sexy Francis vs Babe Rap & Dosis Jr.

source: https://scontent-a-lga.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/v/t1.0-9/p180x540/1459878_670538466320268_775385796_n.jpg?oh=8514d81cb5d1fa2163f6b3a8349595b3&oe=55608583

(scontent-a-lga.xx.fbcdn.net)

UVLL (SUN) 12/08/2013 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Gabacho & Jinete de los Apocalipsis vs Black Sabath & Mascota Bizarra
2) Corazón Salvaje Jr., Junior, Minero Crazy vs Dragón King, Flyman, Silver Dragón
3) Aero Power, Ángel Azul, Virtual vs Comodín, Cronos, Sombra Guerrera
4) Black Baby, Sepultura, Toro Loco vs Ferrari Jr., Ferrari Ne., Ferrari Ng.

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-f-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xap1/v/t1.0-9/1486930_547693978653032_194585186_n.jpg?oh=25adfd20b28932894952ac87f2e540da&oe=54AC7775&__gda__=1422093302_b77007724a3bfc2da05f8778cf97a4d3

(fbcdn-sphotos-f-a.akamaihd.net)

LLX (SUN) 12/08/2013 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Chico Flash & Príncipe Guerrero vs Barret & Soldado Maldito
2) Destello Azul, Diamante Rojo Jr., Zafiro vs Demasiado, Fobia, Rey Tornado
3) Eslabón Peridido, Vengador Radioactivo, Xtremo Armagedon vs Crazy Man, Fantasma del Espacio, Poseidón, Rey Infierno and Hijo Del Rey Pantera, Rey Pantera, Rey Pantera Jr., Slayer [cibernetico]

indy (SUN) 12/08/2013 Chavas Cafe, Los Angeles, California
1) Pantera Azteca, Rey Lee, Súper Piolin vs Malice, Rey Infernal, Superboy Jr.
2) Máscara Solitaria, Meteorik, Trueno (los Angeles) vs Capitán Oro, Potro Romano, Warhog
3) Aeroboy (los Angeles), Crazy Love, White Pork vs Night Mare, Profeta Jr., Sombra Infernal

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xfp1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/1464104_657764354274448_901716416_n.jpg?oh=02426d62c2e4e903fdc8944285f00a9a&oe=54EB9DDC&__gda__=1420944605_248162930e62a7782543fc2fa7445e46

(fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 12/08/2013 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Aeronix & Ángel Destructor vs Silverkan & SWAT
2) Meta Dragón & Sexy Ángel vs Ciber Punk & Lady Judas
3) Locki, Ukkonen, Ztizan vs Antheus, Demonio Baltazar, Forastero
4) Aramis, Justiciero, Teseo vs Cripta, Fúnebre, Lapid
5) Jeque & Magnífico vs Golden & Yakuza

indy (SUN) 12/08/2013 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Amenaza Noctuyrna & Chica Dinamita vs Aztlán & Pumara
2) Darketo I, Darketo II, Darketo III vs Andrómeda, H, Poético
3) Kid Destroyer, Monarca Azul Jr., Sable Celestial vs Guardián Azteca, Monje Solitario Jr., Símbolo Azteca
4) Pequeño Ángel vs El Sable
5) Barrio Azteca, De Luto Jr., Deluto II, Deluto IV vs Arquero, El Capo, Malévolo., Piloto Infernal

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-22 05:28

Return to Index