AAA: 2014-05

<-- 2014-04 --- 2014-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA, El Debate (THU) 05/01/2014 Estacionamiento Eureka, Culiacán, Sinaloa
1) Pimpinela Escarlata & Venum vs Bello Rubi & Machine Rocker
2) Aerostar & Ludxor vs Eterno & Steve Pain
3) La Parka & Toscano vs Argos & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

source: http://www.somosluchadores.com.mx/wp-content/uploads/2014/04/AAA_Mayo.jpg

(www.somosluchadores.com.mx)

AAA (THU) 05/01/2014 Estadio Antonio Palacios, Ensenada, Baja California
1) 220 Volts, Rey Diamante, Thor vs Rojo, Tormenta Joe, Zombie II
2) Dinastía, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psycho Clown
3) Black Mamba, Faby Apache, Jack Evans vs Eterno, Pasion Kristal, Taya Valkyrie
4) Argenis, Drago, Súper Fly vs Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Chessman, Daga, Hijo del Fantasma
6) Cibernético, Electroshock, Fénix vs Parka Negra II, Pentagón Jr., Psicosis

source: http://s28.postimg.org/px8no10f1/1aaa.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

AAA TV (FRI) 05/02/2014 Centro de Convenciones, Minatitlán, Veracruz [AAA]
1) Drago & Faby Apache b Dark Cuervo & Mary Apache * Drago & Faby Apache vs Dark Cuervo & Mary Apache [UTDN] (posted by thecubsfan) Intro for AAA on UTDN: 2014-05-15 (posted by thecubsfan)
Drago beat Cuervo with the Yamoto-Toshi.
2) Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa * * Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa vs Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu (posted by thecubsfan) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa vs Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu [UTDN] (posted by thecubsfan) Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2014-05-10 (posted by thecubsfan)
Ozz pulled Crazy's mask and beat him.
3) Australian Suicide b Pentagón Jr. * * Australian Suicide vs Pentagón Jr. (posted by thecubsfan) Australian Suicide vs Pentagón Jr. [UTDN] (posted by thecubsfan)
Moved all the way up to the tercera. Suicide won with his tornillo shooting star press. As by rule, Pentagon Jr. immediately destroyed the victorious tecnico and left him bloodied.
4) Angélico & Jack Evans © b Daga & Steve Pain [AAA TAG] * * Angélico & Jack Evans © vs Daga & Steve Pain for the AAA World Tag Team Championship [UTDN] (posted by thecubsfan) Angélico & Jack Evans vs Daga & Steve Pain for the AAA World Tag Team Championship (posted by thecubsfan)
Made a title match after the last taping. Angelico & Jack retained, their second defense. Jack pinned Pain after the 630 senton.
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Hijo del Fantasma, Silver King, Texano Jr. * * Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Hijo del Fantasma, Silver King, Texano Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)
Psycho Clown beat Texano Jr. with the Canadian Destoryer for the fourth straight time, according to the recap. A title match was set for 06/07 in Orizaba, the site of Verano de Escandalo.
6) Bengala (AAA), Cibernético, La Parka b Black Warrior, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Psicosis
Bengala, not the current luchador in CMLL, debuted here and beat Psicsosis with a piledriver.

AAA (SAT) 05/03/2014 Auditorio Municipal, Cuichapa, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Dinastía & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker

AAA (SAT) 05/03/2014 Centro Cívico Gubernamental, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) Aerostar, Alan Stone, Cibernético vs Parka Negra, Toscano, Zorro

AAA, MERZAMANIA (SUN) 05/04/2014 Auditorio Municipal, Zamora, Michoacán [KrisZ]
Attendance: 5000
1) Dinastía & Octagoncito b Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown
2) La Hechicera & Taya Valkyrie b La Jarochita & Sexy Lady
3) Australian Suicide, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa b Dark Cuervo, Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria
4) Electroshock, Fénix, La Parka Jr. b Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pentagón Jr., Silver King

AAA (SUN) 05/04/2014 Salón Ejidal, Tepexpan, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Dinastía & Máscarita Divina vs Máscarita Negra & Mini Psycho Clown
5) Alebrije, Drago, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Machine Rocker, Parka Negra, Soul Rocker

source: http://www.luchalibreaaa.com/images/stories/utilizadas/NuevoSitio/carteles/2014/Mayo/lucha-libre-aaa-cartelera-teatro-aire-libre-parque-villahermosa-tabasco.jpg

(www.luchalibreaaa.com)

AAA TV (SUN) 05/04/2014 Teatro Al Aire Libre del Parque Tabasco, Villahermosa, Tabasco [AAA]
1) Cadáver I & Cadáver II ?? Gatubela & Torbellino
Dark match, names may have changed.
2) Mamba, Mary Apache, Taya Valkyrie b Faby Apache, La Jarochita, Pasion Kristal
Mamba & Kristal were added to the match. Taya beat Kristal via northern lights suplex.
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa b Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu
Nino splashed everyone.
4) Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain b Angélico, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans * Angélico, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans vs Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain (posted by thecubsfan) Intro for AAA on UTDN: 2014-05-22 (joined in progress) (posted by thecubsfan)
Daga submitted Suicide after a Pentagon distraction.
5) Bengala, El Elegido, Fénix b Hijo del Fantasma, Pentagón Jr., Texano * Bengala, El Elegido, Fénix vs Hijo del Fantasma, Pentagón Jr., Texano (posted by thecubsfan)
Bengala was the mystery wrestler and beat Pentagon after a Suicide distraction.
6) Blue Demon, Electroshock, La Parka b Chessman, Silver King, Villano IV * Blue Demon, Electroshock, La Parka vs Chessman, Silver King, Villano IV (posted by thecubsfan) Yo Soy Psycho Clown segments from AAA on UTDN: 2014-05-22 (posted by thecubsfan)
Demon defeated Chessman. This time, they agreed to a title match (at Verano?)

AAA (MON) 05/05/2014 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas [Zacatecas Online]
Attendance: 4200
0) Cascabel, Motocross, Serpiente India vs Chapulín Ráfaga Revolution, India Jr., Taurocosis
1) Cinthia Moreno & La Jarochita vs La Hechicera & Sexy Lady
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown
3) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Demon Rocker & Machine Rocker
4) El Elegido & La Parka vs Chessman & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

source: http://s1.postimg.org/prnwtohsf/1011794_458373654293092_709057228046527568_n.jpg

(s1.postimg.org)

AAA (WED) 05/07/2014 Colonia Flores, Tepotzotlán, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Hellboy & Parkur vs Factor Miedo & Mckiller
3) Shaman Jr. & Skull Metal vs Rayo Star & Sky Man
4) Guerrero Místico, Ludxor, Venum vs Látigo, Motoraice, Rayo Star
5) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr., Fénix, Pentagón Jr.

Event Notes: may be wrong city.

AAA (WED) 05/07/2014 Instalaciones de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Drago & Faby Apache vs El Apache & Mary Apache
2) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
3) Fénix & La Parka vs Pentagón Jr. & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 05/09/2014 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato [KrisZ]
Attendance: 2000
1) ?
2) Crazy Latino, Príncipe Otomí, Ursus b Drabek I, El Toro, Fuego Negro
3) Drago & Faby Apache b Gran Apache & Mari Apache
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
5) Fénix & La Parka Jr. b Pentagón Jr. & Silver King

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/05/10258644_483094621824419_8201697013736337038_o.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

AAA (SUN) 05/11/2014 Arena Solidaridad
1) Eclipso & Lethal vs Cruz Infernal & Harry El Sucio
2) Destructor (Monterrey) vs Destructor (Satillo)
3) Black Geminis & Silver Geminis vs Ángel Espacial & Cuerno De Chivo
4) Átomo & Lady Maravilla vs Poly Star & Solovino
5) Desafio, Panthro, Tigre Universitario vs Coco Viper, La Momia, Vaquero Romo
6) Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu vs Mamba, Orquidea, Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (SUN) 05/11/2014 Barrio San Miguel, San Pablo del Monte, Tlaxcala
1) Dinastía & Mini Drago vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Faby Apache & La Jarochita vs Sexy Lady & Taya Valkyrie
3) Argenis, Fénix, Niño Hamburguesa vs Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
4) Drago, El Elegido, La Parka vs Daga, Psicosis, Texano Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/BnXNKW3CUAE2p0f.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SUN) 05/11/2014 Cancha de la Basila, Uruapan, Michoacán [Quadratin]
1) ? vs ??
2) Sub Zero & Vegga vs Depredador Jr. & El Power
3) La Chiva, Signo Solar, Yuriko vs El Americanista, Justicia Infernal, Pasion Kristal
4) Alebrije, Súper Fly, Venum b Billy el Malo, Pentagón Jr., Taboo

source: http://s7.postimg.org/c7tao8tmj/514900.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

AAA (WED) 05/14/2014 Feria Xoxocotla, Xoxocotla, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Espectrito I & Piratita Morgan
4) Fire King & Máscara Sagrada vs Azteca & Pirata Morgan

AAA (FRI) 05/16/2014 Parque de Béisbol Praxédis Balboa, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Divina, Pasion Kristal vs Mini Murder Clown, Mini Psycho Clown, Polvo de Estrellas

AAA (SAT) 05/17/2014 Campo de Fútbol, Temascalapa, Hidalgo
1) Dinastía & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Psicosis
2) Aerostar & Argenis vs Dark Spíritu & Soul Rocker
3) Alebrije & Gronda vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria

source: http://luchalibreaaa.com/images/stories/utilizadas/NuevoSitio/carteles/2014/Mayo/lucha-libre-aaa-palenque-feria-mesoamericana-chiapas-tapachula.jpg

(luchalibreaaa.com)

AAA TV (SAT) 05/17/2014 Palenque de la Feria Mesoamericana, Tapachula, Chiapas [AAA]
Attendance: 7500
1) Gallo Sureño Jr., Mini Porky, Traicion Sureña vs Gallo Sureño II, Mini Gallito Sureño, Vértigo
dark match.
2) Ludxor, Niño Hamburguesa, Venum b Carta Brava Jr., El Apache, Fresero Jr. * Intro to AAA on UTDN: 2014-05-29 (posted by thecubsfan)
Arturo Rivera made his AAA return before the match. Hamburguesa splash on Apache.
3) Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake, Máscarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata b Mamba, Mini Abismo Negro, Sexy Star, Taya Valkyrie * Highlights of opening two matches from AAA on UTDN: 2014-05-29 (posted by thecubsfan)
Pimpi beat Mini Abismo.
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain * * Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2014-05-24 (posted by thecubsfan) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain (posted by thecubsfan) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain (posted by thecubsfan)
Texano attacked Psycho Clown and Daga beat a distracted Monsther Clown.
5) Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr. b Alan Stone, Axel, El Elegido * * Alan Stone, Axel, El Elegido vs Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr. (posted by thecubsfan) Alan Stone, Axel, El Elegido vs Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)
Moved to the semimain. Fantasma beat Elegido.
6) Averno, Chessman, Pentagón Jr. b Cibernético, Fénix, Psycho Clown * * Cibernético, Fénix, Psycho Clown vs Averno, Chessman, Pentagón Jr. (posted by thecubsfan) Cibernético, Fénix, Psycho Clown vs Averno, Chessman, Pentagón Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)
Averno was the surprise rudo - using that name. Psycho Clown was the tecnico surprise. Averno beat Fenix clean. Ameno played and the mystery man from February reappeared, now in all white, and made the save for the AAA side after a La Sociedad attack. He's obviously Sin Cara, but wasn't given a name here.

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/05/1941450_486204754846739_7937856871884454888_o.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

AAA, KDNA (SUN) 05/18/2014 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Cruz Infernal, Harry El Sucio, Mercenario b Lethal, Love Star, Tigre Veracruzano Jr.
2) Destructor b Eclipso, Identix
3) Black Geminis & Silver Geminis b Ángel Espacial & Cuerno De Chivo
4) Átomo & Lady Maravilla b Poly Star & Solovino * Atomo & Lady Maravilla vs Poly Star & Solovino (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Desafio b Memo Valles, Galactar [KDNA CHAMP] * Desafio vs Memo Valles, Galactar [KDNA CHAMP] (posted by thecubsfan)
Originally scheduled as a UWF middle defense by Silver Star against Silver Star, but Silver Star didn't appear. Memo and Galactar were added to a match for a new Silver Star championship.
6) Coco Viper, La Momia, Vaquero Romo b Panthro, Pasion Kristal, Tigre Universitario * Panthro, Pasion Kristal, Tigre Universitario vs Coco Viper, La Momia, Vaquero Romo (posted by thecubsfan)
Romo got away with a foul on Panthro.
7) Drago (AAA) & La Parka Jr. b Silver King & Texano Jr. * Drago (AAA) & La Parka Jr. vs Silver King & Texano Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)
Tecnicos took 2/3, Parka sneaking a foul on Texano after Texano had done the same.

AAA (MON) 05/19/2014 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) ?, Drago, La Parka vs Hijo del Fantasma, Silver King, Texano Jr.

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-a-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-prn2/t1.0-9/q71/s720x720/10259746_657344827653772_7512369673732569062_n.jpg

(fbcdn-sphotos-a-a.akamaihd.net)

AAA (MON) 05/19/2014 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) Bella Karina, Perseus, Shun Lee vs La Hiedra, Pit Bull Jr., Rio Bravo Jr.
3) Ave Del Norte, Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Hombre Sin Miedo, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis
4) El Fantasma, Huracán Ramírez, Solar I vs Espartaco, Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Navarro
5) Drago, La Parka, Laredo Kid vs Hijo del Fantasma, Silver King, Texano

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/BmLi_VwCQAA-kO9.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA, NEON (MON) 05/19/2014 Deportivo Lopez Sierra, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) Caballero Misterio & Neón 2000 Jr. vs ? & Escalibur
3) Faby Apache & La Jarochita vs Sexy Lady & Taya Valkyrie
4) Argenis & Fénix vs Black Mamba & Pentagón Jr.
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker

source: http://s3.postimg.org/5sf41dh43/520800.jpg

(s3.postimg.org)

AAA (TUE) 05/20/2014 Gimnasio Municipal, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
-3) Bengalí & Killer Bird vs Black Stone & Kid Dragón
-2) Kancervero & Luzbel vs Black Boy & Extrim Ángel
-1) Brujo Asesino Jr. & Maléfico vs Black Star Jr. & Último Rebelde
0) Ave Del Norte, Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Hombre Sin Miedo, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis
1) Darko, La Parka, Laredo Kid vs Hijo del Fantasma, Silver King, Texano Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Bm_HWuxCQAEIil6.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SAT) 05/24/2014 Explanada del Parque Bicentenario, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas [AAA]
1) Ludxor, Niño Hamburguesa, Venum b Carta Brava Jr., El Apache, Fresero Jr. * Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2014-05-31 (posted by thecubsfan) Ludxor, Niño Hamburguesa, Venum vs Carta Brava Jr., El Apache, Fresero Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)
Hamburguesa splash on Fresero.
2) Machine Rocker, Mamba, Mini Abismo Negro, Taya Valkyrie b El Elegido, Faby Apache, Máscarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata * Elegido, Faby Apache, Mascarita Sagrada, Pimpinela vs Machine Rocker, Mamba, Mini Abismo Negro, Taya (posted by thecubsfan)
Mamba beat Mascarita Sagrada with a powerbomb.
3) Aerostar b Ricky Marvin, Axel, Psicosis, Steve Pain, Eterno [AAA CRUISER, #1 Contenders] * 6 Way #1 Contenders Match for the AAA CRUISER from AAA on Televisa: 2014-05-31 (posted by thecubsfan)
Listed originally as Daga defending the title, but Daga did not appear for reasons not yet explained - he may have been stripped of the title. Psicosis replaced him, while Ricky Marvin replaced Bengala. Aerostar beat Steve Pain for the win (may have been one pin to a finish) and was said to be the first finalist in a some sort of tournament for a title match.
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr. b Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
Billed as a title match, but apparently was non-title after all. Fantasma beat Monster Clown won and Texano celebrated with Psycho's mask after the match.
5) Averno, Black Warrior, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Bengala, Fénix, La Parka * Bengala, Fénix, La Parka vs Averno, Black Warrior, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo (posted by thecubsfan)
Averno was the mystery rudo, with Bengala as the mystery tecnico. Averno beat Bengala with the Devil's Wings for the win, but the lights went out and Mystery Man In White faced off with him to end the show. The Mystery Man appeared in a Mistico mask, then took it off to reveal an all white mask with gold eye covering.

source: http://www.luchalibreaaa.com/images/stories/utilizadas/NuevoSitio/carteles/2014/Mayo/San%20%20Bernardino%20%20Contla,%20%20Tlax..jpg

(www.luchalibreaaa.com)

AAA (MON) 05/26/2014 Auditorio Municipal, San Bernardino Contla, Tlaxcala
1) Ludxor & Venum vs Carta Brava & Eterno
2) Dinastía & La Parkita vs Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown
3) Faby Apache & La Jarochita vs Sexy Lady & Taya Valkyrie
4) Aerostar, Argenis, Fénix vs Argos, Pentagón Jr., Steve Pain
5) Drago, Electroshock, La Parka vs Black Warrior, Daga, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

AAA (TUE) 05/27/2014 Teatro del Pueblo, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) La Parka & Psycho Clown vs Hijo del Fantasma & Texano Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Bn8fMgQCAAAPyfu.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA, Sanchez (FRI) 05/30/2014 Arena Neza [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Josan El Stripper & Rey Neza b Danger King & Motocross
2) Goskart Jr. & Rey Lobo b Black Fire & Punker
3) La Jarochita, Máscarita Divina, Pasion Kristal b Black Mamba, Bugambilia, Mini Charly Manson
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Dark Cuervo, Dark Spíritu, Súper Fly
5) Argenis, Electroshock, Sin Cara b Argos, Averno, Silver King
Sin Cara la Mistica on Averno.

source: http://s28.postimg.org/tsw1ney0t/10254017_10151996605032540_549681217348313745_n.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

AAA, IT (FRI) 05/30/2014 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) Crazy Man, Dr. Cerebro, Gato Diabólico vs Demasiado, Gabriel o Gabriella, Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker vs Destello Azul, Diamante Rojo Jr., Silencio Jr.
4) El Apache & Mary Apache vs Faby Apache & Skayde
5) Hijo del Tirantes, Máscara Año 2000, Texano Jr. vs Corsario De Fuego, Eslabón Perdido, Poseidón
6) Chessman, Parka Negra, Rey Infierno vs ?, Jack Evans, La Parka

source: http://s28.postimg.org/9xq3fngj1/531702.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

AAA (SAT) 05/31/2014 Arena Campestre, Ciudad Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Frayle & Hechicero Jr. vs Brujo Marfufo & Príncipe Infernal
2) La Furia & Urano vs Eskeletor & Geras La Momia
3) Electrus & Extreme Kid vs Parner Black & Roker
4) Freelance & Pantera vs Guerrero Del Bronx & Soldado De La Muerte
5) Argenis, Súper Muñequito, Yuriko vs Diva Salvaje, Hermano De Chessman, Mini Hooligan

source: http://i1191.photobucket.com/albums/z479/gladiatores3/Programas/PuertoPentildeasco31Mayo2014_zps00c1d4ae.jpg

(i1191.photobucket.com)

AAA (SAT) 05/31/2014 Parque Beisbol, Puerto Peñasco, Sonora
1) Metamorfosis vs Rey Oscuro
2) Octagoncito & X-Peria vs Búfalo Ayala & Halloweencito
3) Black Spider, Eternus, Jonathan vs Animaniac, Cinico, Screan
4) Aerostar, Black Boy, Flamita vs Mosco Negro, Sargo, Star Boy
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Mamba, Mr. Maldito, Texano Jr.

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:28

Return to Index