All: 2014-05

<-- 2014-04 --- 2014-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://s21.postimg.org/tjrkp0mif/10258690_556802044435774_8358599416192424027_n.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 05/01/2014 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Flay Boy vs Quetzal Jr.
2) Shekinah vs Horuz (matamoros)
3) Cachorro II & Star Kid vs Amorfis & Hijo Del Guerrilero
4) Galáctico, Jorobado Ronald, Karateka Jr. vs Guerrilero Jr., Príncipe Azteca, Príncipe Guerrero

source: http://s11.postimg.org/knklu998z/10171168_655622744485839_8515065275200552814_n.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 05/01/2014 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Muerte Cibernetica vs Tackle Jr.
2) Dany Fantom & Mr. Guerrero Jr. vs El Mago & Rey Fobia
3) Escriba Jr. & Spider vs Camorra & Súper Punk
4) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Chamuco Treviño, Chamuco Treviño Jr., Gran Jefe II

source: http://s13.postimg.org/r16pfw707/10177892_1447868192123381_2759007194644497649_n.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 05/01/2014 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Chico Maravilla & Orfeo Negro vs Black Metal & Furia India
2) Águila Plateada & King Balam vs Iviz Guajardo Jr. & King Warrior
3) Mini Difunto & Mini Munequito vs Mini Espectrito & Mini Tequilita
4) Ave Del Norte & Maldito II vs Demonio Negro & Mini Hator

source: https://scontent-b.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ash3/t1.0-9/s526x395/10252123_603090413114154_8898542655468210277_n.jpg

(scontent-b.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 05/01/2014 Coatzintla, Veracruz
1) Meteoro Gli vs Ángel Divino, Escalofrio
2) King Lion & Lee Panther vs Astro Satanico & Delfin Imperial
3) Fuego Azul Gli & Power Ranger vs Mutante Gli & Piloto Infernal
4) El Falcón, Piloto Suicida, Príncipe Halcón vs Águila Jr., Byron Temerario, Muerte Nocturna

source: http://s4.postimg.org/5gboz22nh/10262104_668765943169094_5775016632830663273_n.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

MDS (THU) 05/01/2014 Col. Cuchilla Pantitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Blue Dragón & Mercurio vs Guerrerito & Rey Muerte
2) Azgar & Golden Fox vs Black Lord & Femus
3) La Parkita & Manitas De Seda vs Baby Star Jr. & Bracito De Plata
4) Manos de Seda & Robin (CMLL) vs Cobra Del Amor & Hijo de Black Silver

source: http://s29.postimg.org/xmm30oqlj/1621936_700143506709315_381308737237396850_n.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 05/01/2014 Col. Juventino Rosas, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) ?? vs ?
2) Jhonny Black Jr. vs Red Demon, Águila Celestial, Titanus, Kid, Flama Fugas, Jhonny Black, Súper X, Jesso, Índio Makawi, Bird Boy, Destrucción [Trofeo Maferefu Elegua]
3) Panterita & Stukita vs Arseus Jr. & Pequeño Warrior
4) Climax III, Hijo de Clímax, Paillon Jr., Súper Electra vs Bestia Negra, Ocha Power, Rhino King, Último Guerrero

AAA, El Debate (THU) 05/01/2014 Estacionamiento Eureka, Culiacán, Sinaloa
1) Pimpinela Escarlata & Venum vs Bello Rubi & Machine Rocker
2) Aerostar & Ludxor vs Eterno & Steve Pain
3) La Parka & Toscano vs Argos & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

source: http://www.somosluchadores.com.mx/wp-content/uploads/2014/04/AAA_Mayo.jpg

(www.somosluchadores.com.mx)

AAA (THU) 05/01/2014 Estadio Antonio Palacios, Ensenada, Baja California
1) 220 Volts, Rey Diamante, Thor vs Rojo, Tormenta Joe, Zombie II
2) Dinastía, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psycho Clown
3) Black Mamba, Faby Apache, Jack Evans vs Eterno, Pasion Kristal, Taya Valkyrie
4) Argenis, Drago, Súper Fly vs Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Chessman, Daga, Hijo del Fantasma
6) Cibernético, Electroshock, Fénix vs Parka Negra II, Pentagón Jr., Psicosis

indy (THU) 05/01/2014 Gimnasio Municipal, Delicias, Chihuahua
1) Serafín vs Silencio
2) Tornado Negro vs Sepulcro
3) Bella Paola & Daisy Crazy vs King Warrior & Lince
4) Máscarita Brillosa & Súper Muñequito vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada

source: http://s17.postimg.org/t6h7hv53z/10259705_716633978386954_1531502591930919887_n.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

CMLL (THU) 05/01/2014 Mercado Las Aguilas, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Magestic vs El Pillo
2) Arlequín & Niño de la Calle vs Comando Rivera & Súper Alfa
3) Bryan El Stripper & Rey Neza vs Golden Bull & Motocross
4) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Rayo Tapatío III vs Cachetada, Ciber Black, Danger King
5) Mr. Niebla & Ramstein vs La Máscara & Tritón

source: http://s27.postimg.org/jlni6hsfn/10294377_519825434788865_2624862056588247905_n.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

PS (THU) 05/01/2014 North, Mission, Texas
1) Mercurio & Poder 7 vs Eagle Fire & Romo Boricua
2) Arkángel & Paysin Reyes vs Payaso II & Rey Kuervo
3) Al Cruz, Luminoso, Xquinkle vs Black Cougar Sr., Hijo Del Titan, Rey Negro
4) Black Cat vs Dakota

source: http://s22.postimg.org/maucotl0h/1510356_869287106430992_806671094587820229_n.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

CMLL (THU) 05/01/2014 Palenque de la Feria Mesoamericana, Tapachula, Chiapas
1) Capitán Justicia & Gabriel vs El Desgraciado & Veneno
2) Bat-boy & Silueta vs Fhecktus & Princesa Blanca
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Máscarita Macabra & Pentagoncito
4) Atlantis, La Sombra, Psicosis vs Mr. Águila, Shocker, Volador Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/BkCKndeCMAAjPr8.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (THU) 05/01/2014 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla [Porra Fresa, R de Rudo]
Attendance: 5000
1) Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Nitro b Astral & Eléctrico
Pequeno Nitro replaced Pierrothito
2) Pegasso & Stigma b Hooligan & Nitro
3) Diamante Azul & La Máscara b Terrible & Vangellys
La Mascara replaced Mascara Dorada.
4) Místico, Titán, Valiente b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Escorpión
Mistico used a casita on Casas for the win.

source: http://s30.postimg.org/owspyoxsh/10268684_1456221524615540_4021791192132186148_n.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

SKAYDE, CROC (THU) 05/01/2014 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Enigma & Onix vs Chamaco Rivera & Star Hunter
2) Mini Astro Negro & Mini Dragón De Fuego vs Mini Sangre Chicana & Pequeño Cheyenne
3) Cristal & Lady Monster vs Dama de Hierro & Kamilión
4) Magnum 44 & Zenky vs Kanon & Vórtize
5) Coco Verde & Cocolores vs Black Thunder & Yuriko

source: http://s24.postimg.org/6ssgy9f8l/1488182_10152300544975795_1402710013755433505_n.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

LLF (FRI) 05/02/2014 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Lady Maravilla b Keira, Dark Fantasy, Lady Flammer, Katary, Angelica, Tsunami [Copa LLF JUVENIL, seeding battle royal]
Angelica and Tsunami were entered into the tournament to replace Amazona, Lady Puma and Bombona
2) Keira b Dark Fantasy [COPA LLF Juvenil, quarterfinal]
3) Lady Flammer b Katary [COPA LLF Juvenil, quarterfinal]
4) Angelica b Tsunami [COPA LLF Juvenil, quarterfinal]
Poly Star attacked Tsunami.
5) Keira b Lady Maravilla [COPA LLF Juvenil, semifinal]
6) Lady Flammer b Angelica [COPA LLF Juvenil, semifinal]
7) Lady Flammer b Keira [COPA LLF Juvenil, final]

source: http://www.cmll.com/01_cartelera/img_arenamex/viernes.JPG

(www.cmll.com)

CMLL (FRI) 05/02/2014 Arena México [CMLL, Terra, Yahoo! Deportes]
1) Fantasy & Último Dragóncito b Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico * Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito vs Mercurio & Pequeno Olipico, on DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
Tecnicos took 1/3.
2) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa b Kamaitachi, Misterioso Jr., Shigeo Okumura * Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa vs Kamaitachi, Misterioso Jr., Shigeo Okumura, on DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
tecnicos took 2/3
3) La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Estrellita, La Vaquerita, Marcela * * Estrellita, La Vaquerita, Marcela vs La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit (posted by thecubsfan) Estrellita, La Vaquerita, Marcela vs La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit, on DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Intro for CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-05-10 (posted by thecubsfan)
straight falls for the tecnicas. Blanca dropkicked Sugheit, Sugehit tried to steal a pin, Blanca pulled her off the pin and stomped her, Marcela cradled Blanca for the win. Sugheit made friends with the tecnicas after the match.
4) Soberano Jr. b Guerrero Negro Jr. [En Busca de un Idolo] * Soberano Jr. vs Guerrero Negro Jr. in a En Busca de un Idolo match, on DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
Dragon Rojo was guest judge, and Shocker returned as regular judge. Guerrero Negro Jr. won with a Buca Storm after a match dominated by Soberano high flying and Guerrero bumps. Guerrero Negro Jr. scored a 9, 9, 9, 6 for a 33. Soberano Jr. scores 9, 8, 7, 5 for a 29.
5) Cachorro b Dragón Lee [En Busca de un Idolo] * Cachorro vs Dragon Lee in a En Busca de un Idolo match (posted by luchablogdos) Cachorro vs Dragon Lee in a En Busca de un Idolo match, on DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
One of the best match of the tournament, with Cachorro working slight rudo and both looking good. Dragon Lee had the match won with a German suplex, but referee Tigre Hispano ruled Cachorro was slightly off the mat. Lee pulled out a cradle overhead belly to belly bridging suplex for the win. Lee scored 9, 10, 10, 4 for 33, Cachorro scored 9, 10, 8, 8 for 35.
6) Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero DQ Atlantis, Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone * * Atlantis, Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone vs Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero (posted by thecubsfan) Mid Show Intro for CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-05-10 (posted by thecubsfan)
Rudos took 1/3, the last when Atlantis knocked off Ultimo Guerrero's mask for the DQ. Atlantis said that if UG leaves, it's because he's scared to actually do the mask match.
7) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Ripper b La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush * * La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush vs Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Ripper (posted by thecubsfan)
Shocker was announced, but replaced by Mr. Niebla on Monday. Jose Luis Feliciano announced on Twitter during the show that Mistico was in a motorcycle accident and would miss the main event. Sombra replaced him. Los Odiosos were DQed for attacking the rudos with a chair and other weapons in the first, won the second, then lost the third when Niebla beat Mascara and Casas beat Rush. This sets up a tag title match.

source: http://s24.postimg.org/4p4ejqs4l/10273423_705320576211249_3907552077441863570_n.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/02/2014 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) ?, Darko, Divina vs Datura, Inmortal, Príncipe Negro
2) Amnesia II, Power Boy, Pzaico, Rey Negro vs Dinámico, Galáctico, Iron Boy, Maverick

source: http://s28.postimg.org/px8no10f1/1aaa.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

AAA TV (FRI) 05/02/2014 Centro de Convenciones, Minatitlán, Veracruz [AAA]
1) Drago & Faby Apache b Dark Cuervo & Mary Apache * Drago & Faby Apache vs Dark Cuervo & Mary Apache [UTDN] (posted by thecubsfan) Intro for AAA on UTDN: 2014-05-15 (posted by thecubsfan)
Drago beat Cuervo with the Yamoto-Toshi.
2) Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa * * Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa vs Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu (posted by thecubsfan) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa vs Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu [UTDN] (posted by thecubsfan) Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2014-05-10 (posted by thecubsfan)
Ozz pulled Crazy's mask and beat him.
3) Australian Suicide b Pentagón Jr. * * Australian Suicide vs Pentagón Jr. (posted by thecubsfan) Australian Suicide vs Pentagón Jr. [UTDN] (posted by thecubsfan)
Moved all the way up to the tercera. Suicide won with his tornillo shooting star press. As by rule, Pentagon Jr. immediately destroyed the victorious tecnico and left him bloodied.
4) Angélico & Jack Evans © b Daga & Steve Pain [AAA TAG] * * Angélico & Jack Evans © vs Daga & Steve Pain for the AAA World Tag Team Championship [UTDN] (posted by thecubsfan) Angélico & Jack Evans vs Daga & Steve Pain for the AAA World Tag Team Championship (posted by thecubsfan)
Made a title match after the last taping. Angelico & Jack retained, their second defense. Jack pinned Pain after the 630 senton.
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Hijo del Fantasma, Silver King, Texano Jr. * * Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Hijo del Fantasma, Silver King, Texano Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)
Psycho Clown beat Texano Jr. with the Canadian Destoryer for the fourth straight time, according to the recap. A title match was set for 06/07 in Orizaba, the site of Verano de Escandalo.
6) Bengala (AAA), Cibernético, La Parka b Black Warrior, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Psicosis
Bengala, not the current luchador in CMLL, debuted here and beat Psicsosis with a piledriver.

source: http://i.imgur.com/Mol3p5D.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

Chilanga Mask (FRI) 05/02/2014 Centro Tapatio, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Platino vs Kamik-x
2) Spark Jr. vs Rey Obscuro
3) Guerrero Luminoso & Tempestad vs Matrix & Oziel
4) Crazy Azteca & Tronx vs Aeroboy & Próximo
5) Belial & Impulso vs Skalibur & Vaquero Jr.
6) X-Torm & Zarco vs Extreme Tiger & Genio del Aire and Trauma I & Trauma II

indy (FRI) 05/02/2014 Deportivo ISSSTE, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Warrior 1, Warrior 2, Warrior 3 vs Chapulín, Vetrix, Wolverine
2) Agente H2O & Chabela La Atrevida vs Boricua & Chicano

indy (FRI) 05/02/2014 Ex-Auditorio, Zacatelco, Tlaxcala [KrisZ]
1) Delfin & Súper Chavo b Aladino & Califa Jr.
2) Guerrerito De Plata & Pequeño Cobra b Mini Multifacético & Mini Rey Cometa
3) Súper Muñeco & Súper Ratón DQ Gran Markus Jr. & Rambo Jr.
Markus fouled Raton
4) Argenis & Sin Cara b Averno & Mini Murder Clown
Sin Cara defetaed Averno with a Mistica.

CWF (FRI) 05/02/2014 Gimnasio Municipal, Zumpango, Estado de México [SL 524]
1) Eclipse b Alma Negra, Espacial, Cometa, Estrambótico, Rey Miller, Miedo, Buitre Jr., Ángel Zodiacal, Pequeño Magnífico [Copa Evolucion]
2) Zoom Driver DRAW Bombín
done in the style of the 30s and 40s, both in black mask and gear
3) Ultratumba Jr. & Yelmo 2000 b Escorpión Negro & Nitsuga
done in the style of the 40s and 50s
4) Canek Jr. & Hijo del Fishman b Histeria II & Scorpió Jr. [CWF TAG]
done in the style of the 60s, 70s. First defense.
5) Máscara Sagrada, Pilatos, Zoom Driver b Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
80s-90s match
6) Fulgor I b Fulgor II
air match
7) Silver Metal b Mr. Tauro, Hormiga [CWF JUNIOR, hardcore]
Silver Metal won the title
8) Chapuline Negro b Violento Jack, Serpiente Azteca [CWF IC]
Chapuline Negro won the title.

source: http://s30.postimg.org/sv9cgbwoh/1797350_1577861215773033_5218407816789696900_n.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/02/2014 Iglesia de la Santa Cruz, Pacho Viejo, Coatepec, Veracruz
1) Cachorra Flores & Ultratumba vs Demoledor & Pantera Infernal
2) Corcel Negro & Killer Black vs Dr. Satán & Rey Camaleón
3) Payaso del Infierno & Payaso Del Infierno I vs Bizarro & Venum Black
4) Corazón De Krystal, Kontac, Ojo De Halcón vs Juan El Hermoso, La Llorona, Sadam
5) Rayo Divino, Ricky Estrada, Ricky Estrada Jr. vs Demenzía, Ringo Estrada, Ringo Estrada Jr.

source: http://s27.postimg.org/6klzn4fwj/10325778_1417206361876557_968251885368146084_n.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/02/2014 Quinta Las Bugambilias, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Alfa 3000, Maravilla Azteca Jr., Súper Jack vs Aladino, Etreus, Última Sombra
2) Centurion Negro Jr. & Hijo De Centurion Negro vs Chipendale & Demonio del Caribe
3) Hija de Karonte & Shun Ly vs Lady Puma & Shekina

UGM (FRI) 05/02/2014 Salón Renault, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Vulcano vs Black Metal
2) Payaso Krokus I & Payaso Krokus II vs Ángel Sagrado & Chabal El Guerrero
3) Enterrador & La Barbie vs Muneca Sarcasmo & Tsunami
4) Andras & Darkgoth vs Dark Kamaleon & Lucyfer [LLWG TAG]
no champion listed

source: http://s11.postimg.org/5u5y9i1hv/10172603_770012206365418_7553618057826725102_n.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/02/2014 Tucho Inn, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Joker vs Chikitin
2) Rastafary & Súper Kim vs Gran Tigre & Guardián
3) Ángelus, Kid Cometa, León Rojo Jr. vs Príncipe Negro, Sombra Del Fantasma, Tornado
4) Ángelus Fly & Último Ángel vs Ángel de la Muerte & Torinito [IC TAG]

source: http://s24.postimg.org/fdzpt97w5/10273841_1586699061555903_2061617565979604959_n.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Arena Colosal & Rey Jaguar vs Fuego Jr. & Tackle Jr.
2) Caballero Halcón Jr. & Lethal vs Nemo & Príncipe Halcón Jr.
3) Escriba, Escriba Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Mr. Guerrero Jr. vs New Star, Rey Fobia, Súper Punk, Tarántula I
4) Gringo Loko, Ministro Jr., Potro Jr. vs El Tackle, Flecha Veloz, Leopardo Negro

source: http://s13.postimg.org/kbrfrrnuf/10271522_679732382063974_370399483564295244_n.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena del Pri, San Pedro, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Mr. Halcón & Zafiro Negro Jr. vs Aeroboy & Vital
3) Fantástico I & Fantástico II vs Boy Warrior & Boy Warrior Jr.
4) Devastador & Espanto Jr. vs Gato Volador Jr. & Latino Jr.

source: http://s1.postimg.org/pdkbssn7z/10172770_299047866918758_9088317762225580988_n.jpg

(s1.postimg.org)

De La Rosa (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Gran Marcus, Francisco I. Madero, Coahuila
1) Príncipe Halcón Jr. vs Caballero Halcón
2) Tarántula I & Torre Negra vs Ángel Infernal & Luzbel
3) Dulce Paola & Sexy Piscis vs Daisy Crazy & Sexy Francis
4) Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe II, Piloto Negro vs Eterno (Laguna), Piloto Suicida, Soberano Jr.

source: http://s27.postimg.org/wbva1kun7/1939669_704316476286166_1934948117_n.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Jardines del Sauz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Cadáver De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr., Satánico vs Gemelo Diablo I, Gemelo Diablo II, Platino

source: http://s2.postimg.org/64mnkqfi1/10289793_410814779059544_6843049333703493704_n.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Nacional CTM, Allende, Nuevo León
1) Bad Boy & Fly Demon vs Furioso & Nocturno
2) Havok & Love Star vs Asfixia & Rosvy El Gitano
3) Arlequín vs Gabanelly [UFX]
championship, champion unclear
4) Alfa 3000, Ángel Del Futuro, Ángel del Silencio vs Abogado Del Diablo II, Black Némesis, Viento Negro II

FUSION (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila [SL525]
1) Argos, Ave Del Norte, Laredo Kid b Guerrero Del Ring, Tempestad, Tormenta Negra
2) Corazón de Barrio, Zorro Plateado, Zorro Plateado Jr. DQ Blue Rocket Jr., Hator, King Rap
Corazon de Barrio turned on his partners.
3) Destructor b Guerrero Negro II, Kikapoo
4) Destino & Sigilo b Radamantis & Ráfaga (Coahuila)
5) Argenis, Sin Cara, Súper Nova b Averno (Laguna), Black Warrior, Hijo Del Guerrero Negro Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/BjSTXyYCYAAh_Yn.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Pinkusky, Campeche, Campeche [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Antares & Salvaje Rojo vs Lobo Siberiano & Triple R
2) Mocho Cachondo & Murciélago Cruz vs Drackull & Snow Metal
3) Diva De Cristal vs Asesino Negro Jr.
4) Negro Navarro b Saeta Del Ring [Copa Telemar]
5) Axel b Mecánico Infernal, Rayo De Plata, Drackull, Asesino Negro, Groon XXX [IC MIDDLE]
Mecanico is champion, but Axel beat him to win the title.

source: http://s29.postimg.org/5gkbk5l07/1509149_630241910378799_3376877822032552200_n.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Lobo Jr. & Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Enviado & Kenji and Ivan Drago & Olimpio and Black Tod & El Soldado
2) Andy Águilar, Donovan, Magisterio vs Black Golden, Magno, Power Boy
3) Índio Cherokee, Mágico, Rudy Santana vs Crazy King, Dark Paymon, Loco Hernández
4) Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Saturno vs Alex Romano, Makabre, Tony Rodríguez
5) Hades vs Roberto Paz Jr. [NWG AZTECA]
no champion listed

source: http://s27.postimg.org/dgwd70rcz/1897944_309517185871653_6720506785973435088_n.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Chiva Sagrada & Star Fire vs Demoniaco & Demonio De Tazmania
2) Gran Shaolin & Rey Nibelum vs Espadachín Negro & Fly Dragón
3) Ángel Sky, Darketo Nazi, Payaso Hechicero vs ?, Alcala Mx, Gotiko
4) Demoledor, Reo I, Reo Jr. vs Guerrero Azteca, Kronoz, Pesadilla

source: http://s9.postimg.org/tj6rijjun/1496631_735809209775633_4195009206391132465_n.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Ángel del Apocalipsis vs Escorpión Rojo [QR MIDDLE]
Angel del Apocalipsis is champion
2) Adamantium & Blue Bird vs Escorpión Negro & Neurosis
3) Gato Nocturno & Relámpago Jr. vs Dabora & Muerte Infernal [? TAG]
Muerte Infernal & Dabora is champion
4) Adan Vidal, Faby Vidal, Raul Vidal, Raul Vidal vs Flor Caribeña, Hades, Pequeño Sahori, Sombra Azul Jr.

source: http://s29.postimg.org/efsawd2d3/1507951_424557004348641_1460770867_n.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Auditorio Miguel de la Madrid Hurtado, Colima, Colima
1) Ángel Universal & Shark Boy vs Jinete De La Muerte & Lobo Romantico
2) Histeria 2.0, La Máximo, Phantom vs Ángel Aéreo, Ángel Star, Gladiola
3) Joe Lider, Kristal, La Parkita vs Black Abyss, Ferrari, Gitanita

AAA (SAT) 05/03/2014 Auditorio Municipal, Cuichapa, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Dinastía & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker

source: http://s21.postimg.org/qpksnz7uv/10155843_486972948097473_3066654080042227129_n.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Campo de Beisbol Ruben Sanchez Legaspy, Maneadero, Baja California
1) Destino vs Guerrero Blanco
2) Thor Jr. & Triple X vs Confesor & El Fantasma
3) 220 Volts & Rey Diamante vs Rojo & Tormenta Joe
4) Extreme Tiger & Thor vs Hijo De Espectro II & Zombie III

AAA (SAT) 05/03/2014 Centro Cívico Gubernamental, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) Aerostar, Alan Stone, Cibernético vs Parka Negra, Toscano, Zorro

source: http://s14.postimg.org/ik8zmrlj5/10178037_10203679496252984_527744428040059280_n.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

WCS (SAT) 05/03/2014 Deportivo Gladiadores de San Martin, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Destructor vs Slayer Boy, Eclipso
2) Rey Unicornio vs Cuerno De Chivo
3) Black Soul, Mortifero, Titanik vs Arez, Kronoz, Tornado (DF) [OLX STRONG]
4) Coco Azul Jr. & Coco Loco vs Brandon XXX & Wotan and Big Memo & Ciber Payaso

OLX (SAT) 05/03/2014 Deportivo Gladiadores de San Martin, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Identix vs Destructor, Eclipso OLX - Identix vs Destructor vs Eclipzo (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
2) Rey Unicornio vs Cuerno De Chivo OLX - Rey Unicornio vs Cuerno de Chivo (posted by olxmtyhardcore) REY UNICORNIO VS CUERNO DE CHIVO (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
3) Arez vs Tornado (DF), Mosca Española, Black Soul, Kronoz OLX - WCS Arez vs Tornado vs Mortifero vs Black Soul vs Titanik vs Kronoz (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
4) Big Memo & Coco Loco vs Coco Azul Jr. & Cocolores and Brandon XXX & Wotan OLX - Big Memo y Coco Loco vs Coco Azul jr y Coco Cocolores vs Wotan y Brandon XXX (posted by olxmtyhardcore)

source: http://s4.postimg.org/56ga2ln6l/10269548_714931928549881_2504886798019343488_n.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Energym, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Tony Negro & Vengador Galáctico vs El Mara & Zaikano
2) Guerrero Dragón & Latino vs Kinta & Shiro Kivito and Chanchito & Fuego Astral
3) Magic Jr. vs Ángel Guerrero Jr. [bull terrier]
4) Halcón Imperial, Mr. Átomo, Pilon El Bárbaro vs El Lobo, Furia Roja, Pacto Negro Jr.
5) Último Diamante vs Cross Dragón, Black Samuray, Fly Cometa, Antheus, Kenium, Volcan Negro, Guerrero Estrella [Copa Energym]
6) Demenzía, Kid Acero, King Flash vs Darma, Revolver, Ultratumba Jr.

source: http://s18.postimg.org/k4osnr3pl/1526793_688319437873831_719068598_n.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

FULL (SAT) 05/03/2014 Estadio Antorcha, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Alfa (2013) & Omega (IWRG) vs Fulgor I & Fulgor II
2) Charly Madrid & Saru vs Meiden & Tanque Infernal
3) Ángel Del Amor & Némesis vs Maldito Jr. & Rider
4) Anibal, Decnnis, Huracán Ramírez vs Fishman Jr., Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr.
5) Máscara Sagrada, Octagón, Tinieblas Sr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Pirata Morgan

LLPN (SAT) 05/03/2014 Gimnasio Beto Estrada, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Huracán Ramírez Jr., La Hiedra, Zumbi vs Canek Jr., Chik Tormenta, Decnnis
2) LA Park & Pirata Morgan vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Gimnasio de Usos Multiples de Maneadero, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Destino vs Guerrero Blanco
2) Thor Jr. & Triple X vs Confesor & El Hijo Del Zombie
3) 220 Volts & Rey Diamante vs Rojo & Tormenta Joe
4) Extreme Tiger & Thor vs Hijo De Espectro II & Zombie III

source: http://s27.postimg.org/omilbb0df/1010698_1483955611832842_6795767006497836036_n.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Gimnasio Gloria, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Águila Athor, Ovni, Tigre Siberiano vs Índio Makawi, Licano, Metal Maniac
2) Black Shadow Jr., Lince, Súper X vs Bad Boy, Diabolick, Jaque Mate Jr.
3) Mohicano II, Mohicano Jr., Rey Mohicano vs Cripta, Fúnebre, Lapida [IC TRIOS]
Mohicanos are the champions
4) Espectrito III vs Mini Head Hunter, Mini Jasson, Mini Electro Shock, Pequeño Markus, Pequeño Ice Killer, Coquito Rosa, Mini May Flowers, Mini Sangre Chicana, Cisne, Pequeño Bronce, Máscarita Divina [La Copa David Cisneros]

source: http://s28.postimg.org/8pm0gmcrx/10154497_837483009615073_4899414800120910674_n.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

AULL (SAT) 05/03/2014 Gimnasio Nacional, San José, Costa Rica
1) El Brujo vs Cyrkus Cown
2) Kaiser vs Epidemia (Costa Rica)
3) Arkángel (Costa Rica) vs Demente
4) Luis Carlos Monge vs Duende Jr.
5) Ares (Costa Rica) & Escualo (Costa Rica) vs Lady Killer & Latino (Costa Rica)

source: http://s17.postimg.org/ik9wpryxr/10173823_637072993048384_1768487978441207293_n.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 La Boom, Woodside, New York
1) Sangre De Águila vs Pierrothito
2) Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Hijo de LA Park

source: http://s9.postimg.org/9k30gl0bz/10157343_828806823800417_2684640953134212917_n.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

CLLCH (SAT) 05/03/2014 Palenque de Gallo, Comitán, Chiapas
1) Discípulo & Taylor Kid vs Misterio Negro & Tribal
2) La Parkita & Silver vs Exorcista & Mini Scorpió
3) Hijo de Kendo & Metálico vs Hermano Muerte & Pandemónium
4) Máscara Sagrada Jr. & Starman vs Histeria & Smog Jr.

source: http://s9.postimg.org/7soaaek3j/1017035_10203854927359588_5467080952383241220_n.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Parque Principeal, Morelos, Michoacán
1) Rey Jaguar vs Silver Snake
2) Súper Chavez vs Eclipse
3) Bat Lord & Electro Kid vs Cirius & Cripto Clown
4) Ghost Rider & Gran Guerrero Nocturno vs Avatar & Golden Thunder

source: http://s15.postimg.org/5whvypsrv/10253818_1464815097084684_1404239680759166565_n.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Rebelde Gym, Kanasín, Yucatán
1) ? vs ??
2) Rey Karma vs Star Black
3) Acuaboy & Tormenta Negra Jr. vs Orus Escorpión & Red Scorpió
4) Mensajero del Diablo & Ultimatum vs Angelito Vengador & Darko
5) Halcón Rojo Jr., Panther Boy, Rebelde Punk vs Caballero Galáctico, Duende Mágico Jr., Guerrero Galáctico

source: https://scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-frc1/t1.0-9/q71/s720x720/10154451_749264001764691_1565190698_n.jpg

(scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

Chilanga Mask (SAT) 05/03/2014 Salón Tepatitlan, Tijuana, Baja California [Tercera Caida (Facebook), The Gladiatores]
1) Mosco Negro b Martinete, Búfalo Ayala, Black Boy, X-Peria, Star Dragón
2) Ángel Metálico & Venum Black Jr. b Genio del Aire & Skalibur and Sargón & Viento
3) X-Torm b Belial
4) Aero Boy & Star Boy DCOR Tony Casanova & Zarco
Everyone brawled outside and used objects to cause the double countout.
5) Extreme Tiger b Rey Horus, Impulso
Impulso had a bad fall on a dive and was strechered out, but returned to say he'd finish the tour on Sunday. Tiger beat Horuz with the 450 splash.
6) Mr. Maldito & Trauma I b Platino II & Trauma II
teams started hitting each by mistake in the end, and Trauma I submitted Trauma II

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:24

Return to Index