indy: 2014-05

<-- 2014-04 --- 2014-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://s21.postimg.org/tjrkp0mif/10258690_556802044435774_8358599416192424027_n.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 05/01/2014 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Flay Boy vs Quetzal Jr.
2) Shekinah vs Horuz (matamoros)
3) Cachorro II & Star Kid vs Amorfis & Hijo Del Guerrilero
4) Galáctico, Jorobado Ronald, Karateka Jr. vs Guerrilero Jr., Príncipe Azteca, Príncipe Guerrero

source: http://s11.postimg.org/knklu998z/10171168_655622744485839_8515065275200552814_n.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 05/01/2014 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Muerte Cibernetica vs Tackle Jr.
2) Dany Fantom & Mr. Guerrero Jr. vs El Mago & Rey Fobia
3) Escriba Jr. & Spider vs Camorra & Súper Punk
4) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Chamuco Treviño, Chamuco Treviño Jr., Gran Jefe II

source: http://s13.postimg.org/r16pfw707/10177892_1447868192123381_2759007194644497649_n.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 05/01/2014 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Chico Maravilla & Orfeo Negro vs Black Metal & Furia India
2) Águila Plateada & King Balam vs Iviz Guajardo Jr. & King Warrior
3) Mini Difunto & Mini Munequito vs Mini Espectrito & Mini Tequilita
4) Ave Del Norte & Maldito II vs Demonio Negro & Mini Hator

source: https://scontent-b.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ash3/t1.0-9/s526x395/10252123_603090413114154_8898542655468210277_n.jpg

(scontent-b.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 05/01/2014 Coatzintla, Veracruz
1) Meteoro Gli vs Ángel Divino, Escalofrio
2) King Lion & Lee Panther vs Astro Satanico & Delfin Imperial
3) Fuego Azul Gli & Power Ranger vs Mutante Gli & Piloto Infernal
4) El Falcón, Piloto Suicida, Príncipe Halcón vs Águila Jr., Byron Temerario, Muerte Nocturna

source: http://s4.postimg.org/5gboz22nh/10262104_668765943169094_5775016632830663273_n.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

MDS (THU) 05/01/2014 Col. Cuchilla Pantitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Blue Dragón & Mercurio vs Guerrerito & Rey Muerte
2) Azgar & Golden Fox vs Black Lord & Femus
3) La Parkita & Manitas De Seda vs Baby Star Jr. & Bracito De Plata
4) Manos de Seda & Robin (CMLL) vs Cobra Del Amor & Hijo de Black Silver

source: http://s29.postimg.org/xmm30oqlj/1621936_700143506709315_381308737237396850_n.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 05/01/2014 Col. Juventino Rosas, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) ?? vs ?
2) Jhonny Black Jr. vs Red Demon, Águila Celestial, Titanus, Kid, Flama Fugas, Jhonny Black, Súper X, Jesso, Índio Makawi, Bird Boy, Destrucción [Trofeo Maferefu Elegua]
3) Panterita & Stukita vs Arseus Jr. & Pequeño Warrior
4) Climax III, Hijo de Clímax, Paillon Jr., Súper Electra vs Bestia Negra, Ocha Power, Rhino King, Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 05/01/2014 Gimnasio Municipal, Delicias, Chihuahua
1) Serafín vs Silencio
2) Tornado Negro vs Sepulcro
3) Bella Paola & Daisy Crazy vs King Warrior & Lince
4) Máscarita Brillosa & Súper Muñequito vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada

source: http://s27.postimg.org/jlni6hsfn/10294377_519825434788865_2624862056588247905_n.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

PS (THU) 05/01/2014 North, Mission, Texas
1) Mercurio & Poder 7 vs Eagle Fire & Romo Boricua
2) Arkángel & Paysin Reyes vs Payaso II & Rey Kuervo
3) Al Cruz, Luminoso, Xquinkle vs Black Cougar Sr., Hijo Del Titan, Rey Negro
4) Black Cat vs Dakota

source: http://s30.postimg.org/owspyoxsh/10268684_1456221524615540_4021791192132186148_n.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

SKAYDE, CROC (THU) 05/01/2014 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Enigma & Onix vs Chamaco Rivera & Star Hunter
2) Mini Astro Negro & Mini Dragón De Fuego vs Mini Sangre Chicana & Pequeño Cheyenne
3) Cristal & Lady Monster vs Dama de Hierro & Kamilión
4) Magnum 44 & Zenky vs Kanon & Vórtize
5) Coco Verde & Cocolores vs Black Thunder & Yuriko

source: http://s24.postimg.org/6ssgy9f8l/1488182_10152300544975795_1402710013755433505_n.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

LLF (FRI) 05/02/2014 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Lady Maravilla b Keira, Dark Fantasy, Lady Flammer, Katary, Angelica, Tsunami [Copa LLF JUVENIL, seeding battle royal]
Angelica and Tsunami were entered into the tournament to replace Amazona, Lady Puma and Bombona
2) Keira b Dark Fantasy [COPA LLF Juvenil, quarterfinal]
3) Lady Flammer b Katary [COPA LLF Juvenil, quarterfinal]
4) Angelica b Tsunami [COPA LLF Juvenil, quarterfinal]
Poly Star attacked Tsunami.
5) Keira b Lady Maravilla [COPA LLF Juvenil, semifinal]
6) Lady Flammer b Angelica [COPA LLF Juvenil, semifinal]
7) Lady Flammer b Keira [COPA LLF Juvenil, final]

source: http://s24.postimg.org/4p4ejqs4l/10273423_705320576211249_3907552077441863570_n.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/02/2014 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) ?, Darko, Divina vs Datura, Inmortal, Príncipe Negro
2) Amnesia II, Power Boy, Pzaico, Rey Negro vs Dinámico, Galáctico, Iron Boy, Maverick

source: http://i.imgur.com/Mol3p5D.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

Chilanga Mask (FRI) 05/02/2014 Centro Tapatio, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Platino vs Kamik-x
2) Spark Jr. vs Rey Obscuro
3) Guerrero Luminoso & Tempestad vs Matrix & Oziel
4) Crazy Azteca & Tronx vs Aeroboy & Próximo
5) Belial & Impulso vs Skalibur & Vaquero Jr.
6) X-Torm & Zarco vs Extreme Tiger & Genio del Aire and Trauma I & Trauma II

indy (FRI) 05/02/2014 Deportivo ISSSTE, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Warrior 1, Warrior 2, Warrior 3 vs Chapulín, Vetrix, Wolverine
2) Agente H2O & Chabela La Atrevida vs Boricua & Chicano

indy (FRI) 05/02/2014 Ex-Auditorio, Zacatelco, Tlaxcala [KrisZ]
1) Delfin & Súper Chavo b Aladino & Califa Jr.
2) Guerrerito De Plata & Pequeño Cobra b Mini Multifacético & Mini Rey Cometa
3) Súper Muñeco & Súper Ratón DQ Gran Markus Jr. & Rambo Jr.
Markus fouled Raton
4) Argenis & Sin Cara b Averno & Mini Murder Clown
Sin Cara defetaed Averno with a Mistica.

CWF (FRI) 05/02/2014 Gimnasio Municipal, Zumpango, Estado de México [SL 524]
1) Eclipse b Alma Negra, Espacial, Cometa, Estrambótico, Rey Miller, Miedo, Buitre Jr., Ángel Zodiacal, Pequeño Magnífico [Copa Evolucion]
2) Zoom Driver DRAW Bombín
done in the style of the 30s and 40s, both in black mask and gear
3) Ultratumba Jr. & Yelmo 2000 b Escorpión Negro & Nitsuga
done in the style of the 40s and 50s
4) Canek Jr. & Hijo del Fishman b Histeria II & Scorpió Jr. [CWF TAG]
done in the style of the 60s, 70s. First defense.
5) Máscara Sagrada, Pilatos, Zoom Driver b Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
80s-90s match
6) Fulgor I b Fulgor II
air match
7) Silver Metal b Mr. Tauro, Hormiga [CWF JUNIOR, hardcore]
Silver Metal won the title
8) Chapuline Negro b Violento Jack, Serpiente Azteca [CWF IC]
Chapuline Negro won the title.

source: http://s30.postimg.org/sv9cgbwoh/1797350_1577861215773033_5218407816789696900_n.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/02/2014 Iglesia de la Santa Cruz, Pacho Viejo, Coatepec, Veracruz
1) Cachorra Flores & Ultratumba vs Demoledor & Pantera Infernal
2) Corcel Negro & Killer Black vs Dr. Satán & Rey Camaleón
3) Payaso del Infierno & Payaso Del Infierno I vs Bizarro & Venum Black
4) Corazón De Krystal, Kontac, Ojo De Halcón vs Juan El Hermoso, La Llorona, Sadam
5) Rayo Divino, Ricky Estrada, Ricky Estrada Jr. vs Demenzía, Ringo Estrada, Ringo Estrada Jr.

source: http://s27.postimg.org/6klzn4fwj/10325778_1417206361876557_968251885368146084_n.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/02/2014 Quinta Las Bugambilias, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Alfa 3000, Maravilla Azteca Jr., Súper Jack vs Aladino, Etreus, Última Sombra
2) Centurion Negro Jr. & Hijo De Centurion Negro vs Chipendale & Demonio del Caribe
3) Hija de Karonte & Shun Ly vs Lady Puma & Shekina

UGM (FRI) 05/02/2014 Salón Renault, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Vulcano vs Black Metal
2) Payaso Krokus I & Payaso Krokus II vs Ángel Sagrado & Chabal El Guerrero
3) Enterrador & La Barbie vs Muneca Sarcasmo & Tsunami
4) Andras & Darkgoth vs Dark Kamaleon & Lucyfer [LLWG TAG]
no champion listed

source: http://s11.postimg.org/5u5y9i1hv/10172603_770012206365418_7553618057826725102_n.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/02/2014 Tucho Inn, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Joker vs Chikitin
2) Rastafary & Súper Kim vs Gran Tigre & Guardián
3) Ángelus, Kid Cometa, León Rojo Jr. vs Príncipe Negro, Sombra Del Fantasma, Tornado
4) Ángelus Fly & Último Ángel vs Ángel de la Muerte & Torinito [IC TAG]

source: http://s24.postimg.org/fdzpt97w5/10273841_1586699061555903_2061617565979604959_n.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Arena Colosal & Rey Jaguar vs Fuego Jr. & Tackle Jr.
2) Caballero Halcón Jr. & Lethal vs Nemo & Príncipe Halcón Jr.
3) Escriba, Escriba Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Mr. Guerrero Jr. vs New Star, Rey Fobia, Súper Punk, Tarántula I
4) Gringo Loko, Ministro Jr., Potro Jr. vs El Tackle, Flecha Veloz, Leopardo Negro

source: http://s13.postimg.org/kbrfrrnuf/10271522_679732382063974_370399483564295244_n.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena del Pri, San Pedro, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Mr. Halcón & Zafiro Negro Jr. vs Aeroboy & Vital
3) Fantástico I & Fantástico II vs Boy Warrior & Boy Warrior Jr.
4) Devastador & Espanto Jr. vs Gato Volador Jr. & Latino Jr.

source: http://s1.postimg.org/pdkbssn7z/10172770_299047866918758_9088317762225580988_n.jpg

(s1.postimg.org)

De La Rosa (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Gran Marcus, Francisco I. Madero, Coahuila
1) Príncipe Halcón Jr. vs Caballero Halcón
2) Tarántula I & Torre Negra vs Ángel Infernal & Luzbel
3) Dulce Paola & Sexy Piscis vs Daisy Crazy & Sexy Francis
4) Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe II, Piloto Negro vs Eterno (Laguna), Piloto Suicida, Soberano Jr.

source: http://s27.postimg.org/wbva1kun7/1939669_704316476286166_1934948117_n.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Jardines del Sauz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Cadáver De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr., Satánico vs Gemelo Diablo I, Gemelo Diablo II, Platino

source: http://s2.postimg.org/64mnkqfi1/10289793_410814779059544_6843049333703493704_n.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Nacional CTM, Allende, Nuevo León
1) Bad Boy & Fly Demon vs Furioso & Nocturno
2) Havok & Love Star vs Asfixia & Rosvy El Gitano
3) Arlequín vs Gabanelly [UFX]
championship, champion unclear
4) Alfa 3000, Ángel Del Futuro, Ángel del Silencio vs Abogado Del Diablo II, Black Némesis, Viento Negro II

FUSION (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila [SL525]
1) Argos, Ave Del Norte, Laredo Kid b Guerrero Del Ring, Tempestad, Tormenta Negra
2) Corazón de Barrio, Zorro Plateado, Zorro Plateado Jr. DQ Blue Rocket Jr., Hator, King Rap
Corazon de Barrio turned on his partners.
3) Destructor b Guerrero Negro II, Kikapoo
4) Destino & Sigilo b Radamantis & Ráfaga (Coahuila)
5) Argenis, Sin Cara, Súper Nova b Averno (Laguna), Black Warrior, Hijo Del Guerrero Negro Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/BjSTXyYCYAAh_Yn.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Pinkusky, Campeche, Campeche [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Antares & Salvaje Rojo vs Lobo Siberiano & Triple R
2) Mocho Cachondo & Murciélago Cruz vs Drackull & Snow Metal
3) Diva De Cristal vs Asesino Negro Jr.
4) Negro Navarro b Saeta Del Ring [Copa Telemar]
5) Axel b Mecánico Infernal, Rayo De Plata, Drackull, Asesino Negro, Groon XXX [IC MIDDLE]
Mecanico is champion, but Axel beat him to win the title.

source: http://s29.postimg.org/5gkbk5l07/1509149_630241910378799_3376877822032552200_n.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Lobo Jr. & Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Enviado & Kenji and Ivan Drago & Olimpio and Black Tod & El Soldado
2) Andy Águilar, Donovan, Magisterio vs Black Golden, Magno, Power Boy
3) Índio Cherokee, Mágico, Rudy Santana vs Crazy King, Dark Paymon, Loco Hernández
4) Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Saturno vs Alex Romano, Makabre, Tony Rodríguez
5) Hades vs Roberto Paz Jr. [NWG AZTECA]
no champion listed

source: http://s27.postimg.org/dgwd70rcz/1897944_309517185871653_6720506785973435088_n.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Chiva Sagrada & Star Fire vs Demoniaco & Demonio De Tazmania
2) Gran Shaolin & Rey Nibelum vs Espadachín Negro & Fly Dragón
3) Ángel Sky, Darketo Nazi, Payaso Hechicero vs ?, Alcala Mx, Gotiko
4) Demoledor, Reo I, Reo Jr. vs Guerrero Azteca, Kronoz, Pesadilla

source: http://s9.postimg.org/tj6rijjun/1496631_735809209775633_4195009206391132465_n.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Ángel del Apocalipsis vs Escorpión Rojo [QR MIDDLE]
Angel del Apocalipsis is champion
2) Adamantium & Blue Bird vs Escorpión Negro & Neurosis
3) Gato Nocturno & Relámpago Jr. vs Dabora & Muerte Infernal [? TAG]
Muerte Infernal & Dabora is champion
4) Adan Vidal, Faby Vidal, Raul Vidal, Raul Vidal vs Flor Caribeña, Hades, Pequeño Sahori, Sombra Azul Jr.

source: http://s29.postimg.org/efsawd2d3/1507951_424557004348641_1460770867_n.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Auditorio Miguel de la Madrid Hurtado, Colima, Colima
1) Ángel Universal & Shark Boy vs Jinete De La Muerte & Lobo Romantico
2) Histeria 2.0, La Máximo, Phantom vs Ángel Aéreo, Ángel Star, Gladiola
3) Joe Lider, Kristal, La Parkita vs Black Abyss, Ferrari, Gitanita

source: http://s21.postimg.org/qpksnz7uv/10155843_486972948097473_3066654080042227129_n.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Campo de Beisbol Ruben Sanchez Legaspy, Maneadero, Baja California
1) Destino vs Guerrero Blanco
2) Thor Jr. & Triple X vs Confesor & El Fantasma
3) 220 Volts & Rey Diamante vs Rojo & Tormenta Joe
4) Extreme Tiger & Thor vs Hijo De Espectro II & Zombie III

source: http://s14.postimg.org/ik8zmrlj5/10178037_10203679496252984_527744428040059280_n.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

WCS (SAT) 05/03/2014 Deportivo Gladiadores de San Martin, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Destructor vs Slayer Boy, Eclipso
2) Rey Unicornio vs Cuerno De Chivo
3) Black Soul, Mortifero, Titanik vs Arez, Kronoz, Tornado (DF) [OLX STRONG]
4) Coco Azul Jr. & Coco Loco vs Brandon XXX & Wotan and Big Memo & Ciber Payaso

OLX (SAT) 05/03/2014 Deportivo Gladiadores de San Martin, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Identix vs Destructor, Eclipso OLX - Identix vs Destructor vs Eclipzo (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
2) Rey Unicornio vs Cuerno De Chivo OLX - Rey Unicornio vs Cuerno de Chivo (posted by olxmtyhardcore) REY UNICORNIO VS CUERNO DE CHIVO (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
3) Arez vs Tornado (DF), Mosca Española, Black Soul, Kronoz OLX - WCS Arez vs Tornado vs Mortifero vs Black Soul vs Titanik vs Kronoz (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
4) Big Memo & Coco Loco vs Coco Azul Jr. & Cocolores and Brandon XXX & Wotan OLX - Big Memo y Coco Loco vs Coco Azul jr y Coco Cocolores vs Wotan y Brandon XXX (posted by olxmtyhardcore)

source: http://s4.postimg.org/56ga2ln6l/10269548_714931928549881_2504886798019343488_n.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Energym, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Tony Negro & Vengador Galáctico vs El Mara & Zaikano
2) Guerrero Dragón & Latino vs Kinta & Shiro Kivito and Chanchito & Fuego Astral
3) Magic Jr. vs Ángel Guerrero Jr. [bull terrier]
4) Halcón Imperial, Mr. Átomo, Pilon El Bárbaro vs El Lobo, Furia Roja, Pacto Negro Jr.
5) Último Diamante vs Cross Dragón, Black Samuray, Fly Cometa, Antheus, Kenium, Volcan Negro, Guerrero Estrella [Copa Energym]
6) Demenzía, Kid Acero, King Flash vs Darma, Revolver, Ultratumba Jr.

source: http://s18.postimg.org/k4osnr3pl/1526793_688319437873831_719068598_n.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

FULL (SAT) 05/03/2014 Estadio Antorcha, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Alfa (2013) & Omega (IWRG) vs Fulgor I & Fulgor II
2) Charly Madrid & Saru vs Meiden & Tanque Infernal
3) Ángel Del Amor & Némesis vs Maldito Jr. & Rider
4) Anibal, Decnnis, Huracán Ramírez vs Fishman Jr., Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr.
5) Máscara Sagrada, Octagón, Tinieblas Sr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Pirata Morgan

LLPN (SAT) 05/03/2014 Gimnasio Beto Estrada, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Huracán Ramírez Jr., La Hiedra, Zumbi vs Canek Jr., Chik Tormenta, Decnnis
2) LA Park & Pirata Morgan vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Gimnasio de Usos Multiples de Maneadero, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Destino vs Guerrero Blanco
2) Thor Jr. & Triple X vs Confesor & El Hijo Del Zombie
3) 220 Volts & Rey Diamante vs Rojo & Tormenta Joe
4) Extreme Tiger & Thor vs Hijo De Espectro II & Zombie III

source: http://s27.postimg.org/omilbb0df/1010698_1483955611832842_6795767006497836036_n.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Gimnasio Gloria, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Águila Athor, Ovni, Tigre Siberiano vs Índio Makawi, Licano, Metal Maniac
2) Black Shadow Jr., Lince, Súper X vs Bad Boy, Diabolick, Jaque Mate Jr.
3) Mohicano II, Mohicano Jr., Rey Mohicano vs Cripta, Fúnebre, Lapida [IC TRIOS]
Mohicanos are the champions
4) Espectrito III vs Mini Head Hunter, Mini Jasson, Mini Electro Shock, Pequeño Markus, Pequeño Ice Killer, Coquito Rosa, Mini May Flowers, Mini Sangre Chicana, Cisne, Pequeño Bronce, Máscarita Divina [La Copa David Cisneros]

source: http://s28.postimg.org/8pm0gmcrx/10154497_837483009615073_4899414800120910674_n.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

AULL (SAT) 05/03/2014 Gimnasio Nacional, San José, Costa Rica
1) El Brujo vs Cyrkus Cown
2) Kaiser vs Epidemia (Costa Rica)
3) Arkángel (Costa Rica) vs Demente
4) Luis Carlos Monge vs Duende Jr.
5) Ares (Costa Rica) & Escualo (Costa Rica) vs Lady Killer & Latino (Costa Rica)

source: http://s17.postimg.org/ik9wpryxr/10173823_637072993048384_1768487978441207293_n.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 La Boom, Woodside, New York
1) Sangre De Águila vs Pierrothito
2) Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Hijo de LA Park

source: http://s9.postimg.org/9k30gl0bz/10157343_828806823800417_2684640953134212917_n.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

CLLCH (SAT) 05/03/2014 Palenque de Gallo, Comitán, Chiapas
1) Discípulo & Taylor Kid vs Misterio Negro & Tribal
2) La Parkita & Silver vs Exorcista & Mini Scorpió
3) Hijo de Kendo & Metálico vs Hermano Muerte & Pandemónium
4) Máscara Sagrada Jr. & Starman vs Histeria & Smog Jr.

source: http://s9.postimg.org/7soaaek3j/1017035_10203854927359588_5467080952383241220_n.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Parque Principeal, Morelos, Michoacán
1) Rey Jaguar vs Silver Snake
2) Súper Chavez vs Eclipse
3) Bat Lord & Electro Kid vs Cirius & Cripto Clown
4) Ghost Rider & Gran Guerrero Nocturno vs Avatar & Golden Thunder

source: http://s15.postimg.org/5whvypsrv/10253818_1464815097084684_1404239680759166565_n.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Rebelde Gym, Kanasín, Yucatán
1) ? vs ??
2) Rey Karma vs Star Black
3) Acuaboy & Tormenta Negra Jr. vs Orus Escorpión & Red Scorpió
4) Mensajero del Diablo & Ultimatum vs Angelito Vengador & Darko
5) Halcón Rojo Jr., Panther Boy, Rebelde Punk vs Caballero Galáctico, Duende Mágico Jr., Guerrero Galáctico

source: https://scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-frc1/t1.0-9/q71/s720x720/10154451_749264001764691_1565190698_n.jpg

(scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

Chilanga Mask (SAT) 05/03/2014 Salón Tepatitlan, Tijuana, Baja California [Tercera Caida (Facebook), The Gladiatores]
1) Mosco Negro b Martinete, Búfalo Ayala, Black Boy, X-Peria, Star Dragón
2) Ángel Metálico & Venum Black Jr. b Genio del Aire & Skalibur and Sargón & Viento
3) X-Torm b Belial
4) Aero Boy & Star Boy DCOR Tony Casanova & Zarco
Everyone brawled outside and used objects to cause the double countout.
5) Extreme Tiger b Rey Horus, Impulso
Impulso had a bad fall on a dive and was strechered out, but returned to say he'd finish the tour on Sunday. Tiger beat Horuz with the 450 splash.
6) Mr. Maldito & Trauma I b Platino II & Trauma II
teams started hitting each by mistake in the end, and Trauma I submitted Trauma II

source: http://s28.postimg.org/91sigy9j1/10154161_745767795457837_6113857866324772676_n.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 San Lucas Patoni, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Boro & Sephitoh vs Máquina & Migra
2) Último Diamante vs Destello, Star Warrior, Yago, Revolver, Kid Acero, Fly Cometa, Guerrero Dragón [Trofeo Emilio Charles Jr.]
3) Fetiche I, Fetiche II, Fetiche III vs Cross Dragón, Darma, Rayan

source: http://s28.postimg.org/wf33be4fx/10150563_780262478681002_1179016689449188182_n.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 San Marcos La Juaona, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Black vs Catillero
2) Celta King & Estrella Blanca vs Brazo Jr. & Death Fly and Heavy Boy & Hermano Muerte Jr. and Guerrero Del Bronx Jr. & Rolling Boy and Águila Oriental & Máquina Infernal Jr. and Galactor & Obscuro and Águila Del America Jr. & Súper Toby and Gemelo Del Diablo I & Gemelo Del Diablo II [Copa San Marcos]

source: http://s15.postimg.org/myb1fl0qz/1531869_424650277671508_7970080037757366079_n.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

LLEM (SAT) 05/03/2014 Santa Cruz del Monte, Teoloyucan, Estado de México
1) Policeman & Tormenta Negra Jr. vs Anarquía & Terremoto
2) Dr. Psiquiatra & Iycan vs Black Kitaro & Dark Shadow
3) Black Ángel & Ironía vs Pegazus & Spider Boy
4) Caballero Rojo Jr. & La Furia vs Changoleon & Último Corcel
5) Ángel Star, Hijo De Ciclón Ramírez, Pequeño Pez vs Charro Negro I, Charro Negro II, Payaso Rony

source: http://s22.postimg.org/wmac53zht/734551_675479499165694_7974584788759352444_n.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

LLSN (SAT) 05/03/2014 Templo NVA. Santa Maria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Derron De Jalisco & Ron Harper vs Monster Moon & Veneno Negro
2) Charly Gutierrez, Nativo, Rey Incognito vs Astro 2000, Brillante De Fuego, Máquina Del Mal
3) Daymar, Lokito Mendez, Star Fire vs Genio Negro, Hell Hunter, Loco Hernández Jr.
4) Alto Voltaje, Ángel Custodio, Orión vs Crazy Dinamo, Monje Maldito, Toxico
5) Chiva Sagrada, Dark Muerte, Maravilla Azteca vs Chamaco Anguiano, Escorpión Jr., Guerrero de la Muerte

source: http://s1.postimg.org/xviagrmun/10176118_465821783551451_5786655223000354877_n.jpg

(s1.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/03/2014 Vasco de Quiroga, Morelos, Michoacán
1) ? vs ??
2) Arión, Hipnos, White Dragón vs Estrella De Oriente Jr., Lokoboy, Príncipe Fénix
3) Aerodinamic, Dramory, Sky Man vs ?, Chicko, Magic Jr.
4) Príncipe Aéreo & X-Fly vs Neoz & Skull Metal

Event Notes: city may be wrong

source: http://s30.postimg.org/cxrywtold/10268492_442792475856537_2201808518317914709_n.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 05/04/2014 Arena Aficion
1) El Dragón vs Dragón Bane
2) Krónico & Luger vs El Avispón & El Tigre
3) Gato Montes & Rey Infierno vs Malandro & Millenium
4) Despiadado & El Intruso vs El Exótico & El Inmortal
5) Black vs Ángel Azteca [mask]

source: http://s15.postimg.org/n9cbn7tdn/1604738_648249891891400_883344754478419889_n.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 05/04/2014 Arena Angeles, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Deblin & Koronel Dragón vs Janitzio & Morfeo
2) El Divino & Herradura De Plata vs Centinela & Guerrero Ónix
3) Cadavérico II & Felino Negro vs El Invasor & Máquina Guerrera
4) Arenita, Black Danger, Príncipe Rebelde vs Andy Barrow, Cadavérico, Killer Jr.

Event Notes: date not listed on the poster, guessing Sunday

source: http://s28.postimg.org/wuvtktgxp/10325160_699654906747811_9120308746853458601_n.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 05/04/2014 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México
1) Bronco González & Cobra De Oro vs ? & Máscara Mortal
2) Capitán American Black & Furia Roja vs Molusco Jr. & Rocker
3) Águila Oriental & Súper Lagrimita vs Jorge El Salvaje & Ojos De Fuego
4) Rolling vs Medieval [EDM WELTER]
Rolling is champion
5) Shu el Guerrero & Triturador vs Kid Medrano & Máquina Salvaje

source: http://s15.postimg.org/dv2awnu3v/10258341_708029089253720_2268804070897226062_n.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 05/04/2014 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Guerrero De La Muerte & Mr. Tanke vs Logan Extrem & Omega
2) Mini Angelito & Pumita vs Mini Mohicano & Mini Scorpió
3) Big Mama, Esther Moreno, Star Queen vs La Magnifica, Quimera, Rossy Moreno
4) Danger & Demoledor vs Dowki & Hanaoka
5) Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido vs Hip Hop Man & Spartaco

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-19 05:24

Return to Index