indy: 2014-06

<-- 2014-05 --- 2014-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://s15.postimg.org/chfoalguz/601731.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Alameda Zaragoza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Akord vs Gran Ángel
2) Dorado Jr. & Torre Negra vs Ángel Infernal & Luzbel
3) Asteroth & Rey Asteroth vs Leopardo Negro & Tarántula I
4) Baby Olmos, Black Jet, Machine Rocker vs Baby Marvin, Dulce Paola, La Katrina

source: http://s7.postimg.org/lqpuo8evv/601645.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) El Bola vs Bucefalo
2) Ángel Nocturno & Black Espada vs Ángel Diabólico & Bulldog De Oro
3) Ángel Meztizo, Homicida, Rinoceronte I, Rinoceronte Jr. vs Artillero 2000, El Lobo, Lobo Asesino III, Red Killer
4) Hijo De Sumatra vs Vampiro Aztaroth
5) Baxter, Cósmico, Guerrero Mixtico vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Elemento, Taquero Maldito II

source: http://s30.postimg.org/9ds7eikqp/601530.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Aficion
1) El Dragón vs El Inmortal
2) Dr. Boris vs Avispón
3) Colmillo Blanco & Ram vs El Jaguar & Malandro
4) Arquitecto Del Mal, Azteca De Plata, El Colibrí vs El Intruso, El Silencioso, La Plaga
5) Blazer vs El Tigre [Trofeo Blue Master]

source: http://s30.postimg.org/fc60or3pd/601500.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Angeles, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) ? vs ??
2) Oso Asesino I, Oso Asesino II, Oso Asesino III vs Duende Mágico, Epiléptico, Mitlan
3) Panthro & Pumara vs El Invasor & Princesa Amazona
4) Control, Koronel Dragón, Rayo Celestial vs Hijo Del Monje, Monje, Morfeo
5) Deblin, Monarca Azul Jr., Zoom Driver vs Centinela, Guerrero Ónix, Hijo del Buitre

source: http://s7.postimg.org/of76nj6ob/601602.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Azteca, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Solecito vs Lobo Azteca
2) Negro García Jr., Niño Dragón, Paymon vs Influenza, Negro García, Veneno Negro
3) Nocturno, Sangre Gotika, Sol Negro vs Bestia Negra, Guerrillero, Warrior Drago
4) Incógnito, Rudy Santana, Thalos vs Apocalipsis, Bestia Roja, Vengador Nazi
5) Ángel Astral, Gran Misterio, Súper Meteoro, Trasvesti vs Arlequín, Destello, Príncipe Azteca, Zandokan

source: http://s15.postimg.org/e0krdqip7/601800.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Pequeño Demencio & Zeus vs Blue Ángel & Inmortal
2) Fantástico I & Fantástico II vs Iron Black & Marvell
3) Brillante, Dinámico, Omega vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe IV, Súper Punk
4) Big Neurosis, Emperador Azteca, Sitro vs Chamuco Treviño, Potro Jr., Símbolo

source: http://s21.postimg.org/9hykib39j/601602.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Centro de Espectáculos, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) Gotiko & Signo Mortal vs Andy Lopez & Donovan
3) Payaso Destrampado vs Olimpio
4) Egipcio Jr. vs Ares
5) Dark Paymon & Magisterio vs Magno & Mamut Negro
6) Pantera & Sombra Infernal vs Capitán Cobra & Rey Plata

source: http://s30.postimg.org/4uuxs2o1d/10290648_10201385575554543_5385585847781163595_n.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) Artikus & Lanzeloth vs Jinzo & Príncipe Halcón
3) Hellspawn vs Juventud 2000
4) Aeroboy & Violento Jack vs Cruz Infernal & Destructor and Pantera & Súper Orión Jr. and Cíclope (DTU) & Drastik Boy
5) Ludark Shaitan & Pagano vs La Magnifica & X-Fly
6) Ricky Marvin, Súper Crazy, Vengador Radioactivo vs Arez, Peligro, Pesadilla

source: http://s18.postimg.org/ib57szid5/601545.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

ERLL (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Máximo & Mini Voladorcito vs Mini Difunto & Mini Hator
2) Chik Tormenta & Marcela vs Amapola & Keira
3) Alberto Dos Rios, Corazón Adicto, Zumbi vs Decnnis, Hijo De Guerrero Negro Jr., Tormento Negro
4) Impulso vs Rico Rodríguez, Epydemius, Memo Valles, Belial, Galactar, Demenzía, Gato Fantasma, Chilanga, Casanova
5) Laredo Kid, Silver Star, Súper Nova vs Gran Guerrero, Nitro, Tempestad
6) Atlantis & LA Park vs Satánico & Último Guerrero

source: http://s10.postimg.org/4zvcnh4op/601630.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Córdoba, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Silueta Azul & Súper Payaso vs Sombra Negra & Sombra Negra Jr.
2) Cometa Azul & Corsario Negro vs Fire Boy & Many Lopez
3) Saturno Star & Silueta Azul Jr. vs Infierno Negro & Súper Orión
4) Neutrón, Ringo Acosta, Rockero Tri vs Demonio Rojo, Lazzerman, Sombra Nazi

source: http://s22.postimg.org/d2ub2y175/601400.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

MANTIZ (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Cuautepec, Distrito Federal
1) Ángel Niño De Plata, Angelito, Exphilo vs Guerrero Dragón, Kid Acero, Revolver
2) Blue Boy & Lirio De Plata vs Dragosth & Granaloco
3) La Seductora & Skadi vs La Magnifica & Paloma Rouse
4) Gargola, Golden, Juana La Loca vs Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
5) Factor, Rayan, Spartan vs Flyer, Kenium, Oro Jr.

source: http://s10.postimg.org/h2w2xaqd5/6011230.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena el Angel, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Águila Azteca & Zeus vs Caballo Dorado & El Ángel Jr.
2) Draguido & Kokis vs Nocturno Jr. & Pater Boy
3) K-lee, Rey Astral, Zarzy Tiger vs Tornado, Turock Jr., Wasson
4) Big Mama & Lady Maldad vs Hijo Del Zarzy & Swetty
5) Cotty Santiago, Dylan Dunbar, Ruben Steel vs Gamer, Luminoso, Perfil

source: http://s18.postimg.org/rf2e08a2h/601632.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Danger Boy & Doberman II vs Black Snake & Inframundo
2) Esfinge (Chihuahua), Flama Solar, Sexy Mariposa, Teknus vs Celestial, Ex Convicto 0023, Kal-El, Zinico
3) Chamaco Espinoza Jr., Cósmico, Maggii vs Guerrero Escarlata Jr., Kevin, La Felina
4) Daga (Chihuahua), Doberman, Imperial vs Alma De Ninja, Black Juvi, Nacho Plus
5) Chamaco Espinoza & Malandrin I vs Bad Boy, El Resplandor, Gato Samuray

source: http://s29.postimg.org/4nar32iif/601800.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Exagon, Kono Extrem, Mc Jaser vs Dragón, Ing Fénix, Pez Negro
2) Etreus, Pequeño Flamer, Red Flamer Jr. vs Boomerang, Chamaco Bonilla, Súper Jack
3) Chik Tormenta & Lady Flammer vs Amazona & Lady Maravilla
4) Decnnis, El Psicótico, Genocida vs Larry Miranda, Sky, Turbina

source: http://s7.postimg.org/4d2k20mtn/601634.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Piruja & Obsesión vs Ángel del Infierno & Último Sombra
2) Diablo Del Ring & Rey Orión vs Chico de Barrio & Viernes 13
3) La Sádica & Sadik Maiden vs Poly Star & Tsunami
4) May Flowers, Ninja Jr., Último Ninja vs Espanto Jr., Mongol Chino Jr., Muerte Extrema

source: http://s2.postimg.org/tjkv8ig95/601745.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Quetzal Jr. vs Unicornio
2) Norteño & Norteño Jr. vs Payaso Del Mal & Payaso Del Mal Jr.
3) Cometa Latino, Guerrero Azteca, Horuz (matamoros) vs Amorfis, Kramer, Poseidón
4) Karateka Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr., Príncipe Azteca vs Cougar Boy, Guerillero Jr., Hijo Del Espectro

source: http://s21.postimg.org/5b25b7utz/601430.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Ciclón Negro & Príncipe Negro vs Espectro De La Muerte & Espectro Verde
2) Apache Jr. & Pescador De Palopo vs Espectro Rojo & Violencia
3) Huracán Diaz & Javi Antony vs Ángel Negro & Tornado
4) Kamikaze Rojo, Slayer, Súper Parka Latina vs El Aspirante, Kawachi, La Duena
5) Terminator vs Príncipe Bárbaro [GUATEMALA HEAVY]
6) Mano Blanca, Rayo de Oro, Voltron vs Big Ban, Punisher, Titan

source: http://s30.postimg.org/q88acd10h/601601.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Independiente, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Destructor Muerte, Dragón Negro, Gargolan vs Corak, Finix, Shaggy
2) Lilith Dark & Reina del Sur vs Dulce Luna & Esmeraladas
3) Alastor, Black Puma, Rosario Negro, Viajero vs Babel, Cirujano Rey, Hijo de Zumbido, Imperio
4) Epitafio, Leviatham, Samael, Tormento vs Coco Amarillo Jr., Coco Azul Jr., Coco Blanco Jr., Coco Rojo Jr.
5) Último Vampiro vs Fresero Jr. [Indiscutible HEAVY]

source: http://s30.postimg.org/o46rdm9up/601700.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Azteca Warrior & Black Golden vs Calavera Charro & Shyru Dragón
2) Migra I & Migra II vs Night Killer & Último Ángel
3) Bestia Roja & Omega vs Morfosis & Tiger King
4) Anroide, Dengue Asesino, Guerrero de la Muerte, Ultra Cara vs Anonimus, Cometa, Libra, Yenesis [super libre]
5) Águila Guerrera, Anibal, El Príncipe, Gran Misterio vs El Hijo del Solitario, Hit Man, Impacto Negro, Makabre

source: http://s24.postimg.org/dmaf94345/601500.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

ORLL (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Lone Star, Escobedo, Nuevo León
1) Harry El Sucio & Paramedico Infernal vs Avilex & El Bufon BUFON Y AVILEX VS PARAMEDICO INFERNAL Y HARRY EL SUCIO (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
2) Amazona, King Fénix, Mini Difunto vs Centurion Negro Jr., Chamaco Gurrola, Reyna Vampira KING FENIX, AMAZONA,MINI DIFUNTO Y EL RUDO VS REYNA VAMPIRA ,CENTURION NEGRO JR ,CHAMACO GURROLA Y A (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
3) Black Animal, El Padrino, Ru vs Black Cronos, Rosvy El Gitano, Súper Jack SUPER JACK ,BLACK CRONOS ,ROSVY EL GITANO Y SOMBRA DEL RING VS EL PADRINO,ETERIUS ,BLACK ANIMAL Y RU (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
4) Cirio Negro I, Cirio Negro II, Cirio Negro III vs Lobo Rojo, Mr. Rebelde, Tigre Veracruzano CIRIOS NEGROS VS MR REBELDE ,TIGRE VERACRUZANO Y LOBO ROJO (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
5) Black Metal (Monterrey), Dark Side, Euforia (Monterrey) vs 30-30, Baby Power, Trivial CHILANGOS LOCOS VS 30 30 ,BABY POWER Y TRIBAL (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)

source: http://s23.postimg.org/ouiq82z57/601730.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Futury Star & Predicador vs Slayer Boy & Tormenta Negra
2) Extrem Falcón & Maldito Del Ring vs Estrellita Infernal & Sex Boy
3) Luminoso, Nezz, Último Soldado, Zamaleon vs Lama, Lama Jr., Toruck, Traficante
4) Chispa Divina, Mini Lama, Príncipe Thor, Thor, Vagabundo vs Acuaman, Catolico I, Estrella Infernal, Muerte Infernal, Nezzug
5) Aero Fly, Bello Willy, Bogar, Efecto vs Mini Maniaco, Mr. Marca, Príncipe León, Zarpa De Tigre

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [El Sabor del Ring]
1) Amnesia, Estigma, Mr. T b Aster Boy, Meteoro (San Luis Potosí), Turbo Kid
2) Capitán Furia © b Maligno [DF HEAVY]
3) Destello, Oro Azul, Sexy Salazar b Mensajero, Tiger Boy, Tigre del Ring
rudos took 1/3.

source: http://s16.postimg.org/ysza31hph/601431.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Nueva Brasil, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Extron, Galáctico Xtrrem, Guerrero Espacial Jr. vs Black Fire, Osiris, Thundel Line
2) Danger vs Wild Fire, Blue Aire, Dientes De Sable, Crazy Demon, Goty Boy, Capitán Centella, Xtreme Cat
3) Súper Boy vs Dragster [ANB CRUISER]
4) Black Boy, Crazy Warrior Jr., Fantasmita 2000 vs Black Cat, Crazy Warrior, Crazy Xtrem
5) Furia Rebelde vs Guerrero Espacial [ANB HEAVY]

source: http://s8.postimg.org/uv631bq9x/601633.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Pepe Cisneros, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Sexi Bom Bom & Súper Yarda vs Rey Infierno & Soberbio
2) Estelar, Lez Calrita, Súper Águila vs Caballero Jr., Chokmah, Mastin
3) Xtreme Fly vs Oficialito Fierro [bull terrier]
4) Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Vangellys vs Arkanos, Challenger Jr., Endeavor

source: http://s30.postimg.org/oql500yo1/601700.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Mr. Imperio vs Súper Ángel, Ojo De Tigre, Demonio Del Futuro, Guerrero Lee, Dios Jaguar, Espadachín Chino, Payaso Tramposo, Bestia Negra, Halcón Star, Águila Dorada, Ángel Infernal
2) Costero II, Mamba Negra, Perro Mocho vs Caballero Negro, Gabriel o Gabriella, Rey Tiburón

source: http://s11.postimg.org/kh6qypacz/601632.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Alma Blanca & Dharius vs Acuario & Chica Rasta
3) Moria & Rey Dinámico vs Águila Guerrera & Perro De Guerra Jr.
4) Alma Negra, Gumán, Murciélago Imperial vs Dragón Negro, Gold Star, Perro de Guerra
5) Exterminador & Kánsser vs Demonio Baltazar & Forastero

source: https://scontent-a.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/t1.0-9/q71/s720x720/10313792_630840300338399_633854117849134767_n.jpg

(scontent-a.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ángel Del Espacio & Ultrasonico vs Soldado Maldito & Warrior
2) Bucanero Infernal, Hijo De Rey Pantera, Peligro vs Dragón De Oro, Lobo Solitario Jr., Padre Amaro
3) Planetario, Rey Pantera Jr., Vengador Radioactivo vs Eslabón Perdido, Poseidón, Rey Pantera
4) Fantasma del Espacio, Gitano, Guerrero del Infierno, Rey Infierno vs Abortex, Bizarro, Demon Da Silva, Supersonic

source: http://s4.postimg.org/4rn31ltb1/601531.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

JOSAGA (SUN) 06/01/2014 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Fortín, Veracruz
1) Cosmos & Gato Extremo vs Delirium & Diabólico
2) Arkángel Blanco & Rey Azteca vs Blasfemia & Fobia
3) Ángel Del Futuro, Gato Volador, Spider Boy vs Ángel Negro, Big Magic, Payaso Cascarita
4) Crazy Star & Destroyer vs Kassanova & Optimus and Halcón Infernal & Rocky Maciel [XALAPA EXTREMO]

source: http://s27.postimg.org/g2zr8avgz/601531.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Fortín, Veracruz
1) Cosmos & Gato Extremo vs Delirium & Diabólico
2) Arkángel Blanco & Rey Azteca vs Blasfemia & Fobia
3) Ángel Del Futuro, Gato Volador, Spider Boy vs Ángel Negro, Big Magic, Payaso Cascarita
4) Crazy Star & Destroyer vs Kassanova & Optimus and Halcón Infernal & Rocky Maciel

source: http://s29.postimg.org/o1ir2ert3/601430.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Auditorio Ejidal Totolcingo, Acolman, Estado de México
1) Zeya vs Rey Fraga
2) Fly Danger & Yeska vs Escudero & Sombra Azteca
3) Astro Lux & Yagami vs Alex Segura Jr. & Black Metal (Estado de México)
4) Ángel De La Muerte I vs Medieval [super libre]
5) Black Killer & Ikaro Jr. vs Cosmos & Hijo de Clímax

source: http://s27.postimg.org/4vvidxjgz/601601.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) ? vs ??
2) Boby Cruz & Jimmy Victoria Jr. vs Jimy Fly & Terrorista
3) Esclavo, Jason, Líder Boy vs Black Rios, Freyzer, Munrra
4) Ángel Suicida & Talaxys vs Pantrom & Toro De Guanoro
5) Hormiga, Loquito, Payaso Krokus II, Payaso Krokus III vs Hard Man, Micro Amo, Tony Days, Victor Doom

source: http://s7.postimg.org/t7be7p76j/601500.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

ANLL (SUN) 06/01/2014 Bar el Solar, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Kalakita & Príncipe Galáctico b Destructor & Platita
sets up a featherweight title match on 06/15
2) Dr. Maya, Kid Power, Máscara De Oro DQ Black Hangman I, Black Hangman II, Voltaje
3) Circulo Negro, Fénix, Fuego Dorado b Hechicero (Cuernavaca), Nahual, Raksas
straight falls, with Tartu el Brujo running in after the match to help Hechicero's team.
4) Alas De Plata b Eufóriko
Los Brujos cost Euforico the match.

source: http://s24.postimg.org/fj42kexh1/601603.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

Los Titanes (SUN) 06/01/2014 Centro Juvenil Juan Bosco, Mexicali, Baja California
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Dark Iron & Güero Cota vs Gi Joe & Hermes Jr.
5) Animaniac, Black Abyss, Xxtrueno vs Anarky, Destello, The Profeth

Event Notes: city is a guess

source: http://s28.postimg.org/nza2yu2e5/601200.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

PROLLM (SUN) 06/01/2014 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Rayden vs Orbit 2000
2) Caballero de Plata & Loki vs Dark & Tlatoani
3) Morbius, Teseo, Ukkonen vs Demonio Baltazar, Dragón Negro, Rey Pirata
4) Aramis © vs Dinamic King [IC CHAMP]
5) Guerrero Maya Jr., Jeque, Pantera vs Iron Love, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) El Indomable ? vs Farándula, Odiseus
2) Struck & Varcan vs Bogar & Coyote de Neza
3) El Invasor & Príncipe De Fuego vs Desconocido & Sombra Blanca
4) Ángel Extremo, Gemelo Diablo, Karma vs Monje Solitario Jr., Príncipe Dragón, Súper Sport
5) El Sable vs Símbolo Azteca [mask]

source: http://s30.postimg.org/wtjbbcj9d/601645.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Trueno Negro vs Ls
2) El Seminarista vs Rey Celestial
3) Lobo del Aire & Quinto Elemento vs Rey Eclipse & Tony Varela Jr.
4) Black Gojira & Iron Black vs Gran Jefe IV & Latino Jr.
5) Charly Montaña & Spaider vs Araña Cibernetica & Black Steel

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/BoQELz2IAAAlNrG.jpg

(Twitter)

LILL (SUN) 06/01/2014 Deportivo Ocenia, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tania La Guerrillera b Cristal, Esther Moreno, Lady Apache
2) Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García b Cachorro Mendoza, Súper Bólido, Súper Kendo
Bolido was hurt in the third fall.
3) Fuerza Guerrera, Jhon Terry, Negro Navarro b Águila Solitaria, El Indómito, Justiciero
Jhon Terry replaced Scorpio Jr. Indomito replaced Dandy and turned on his partners for the loss.
4) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón © b Black Terry, Rambo, Shu el Guerrero [WWA TRIOS]
Trio Fantastia kept the trios titles.
5) Canek, Herodes, Solar I b Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000, Villano IV
Herodes replaced Enrique Vera. Tecnicos won by DQ when Canek beat up Villano IV in the ring and Villano III made the save.

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 El Barrio de la Luz, Puebla, Puebla [R de Rudo]
1) Duende Negro b Laycan
2) King Dark & King Rocker Jr. b El Barón & Hijo De King Vikingo
3) Alebrije (AAA) & Rey Samuray DQ King Vikingo & La Mafia

Event Notes: date, location are guesses

source: http://i1191.photobucket.com/albums/z479/gladiatores3/Programas/LLT1deJunio2014_zpsd1d688c6.jpg

(i1191.photobucket.com)

LLT (SUN) 06/01/2014 El Sinaloense Bar, Tijuana, Baja California
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Black Zaygon & X-Peria vs Martinete & Rey Obscuro
4) Cardenal Jr., El Colibrí, Mirage vs Black Danger, Black Mamba (Baja California), Black Phantom
5) Ángel Garcés, Camaleón de Oro, Urzus vs Leatherface, Mr. Maldito, The Platino

source: http://s15.postimg.org/vy0dx4byz/601701.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Gimnasio Deportes de Contacto, Banderilla, Veracruz
1) Aullido & Rey Galáctico vs Dark Monster & Rey Dragón
2) Caballero Diabólico, Comandante De La Muerte I, Comandante De La Muerte II, Dark Devil vs Caballero Fantasma, Darkis Killer, Jaguar II, Kontac
3) Cat Boy & Dragón Fly vs Corrupto & Éxtasis
4) Bersek, Destello Azul, Diamante Rojo Jr. vs Déspota, Furia Nocturna, Mr. Coyote
5) Jaguar, Linterna Verde, Silencio Jr., Zafiro vs Arkanoz, Corsario De Fuego, Crazy Man, Demasiado

source: http://s12.postimg.org/fffy75o3h/601530.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Casandro & Rush vs Black Fish & Shocker
5) Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez) & Émulo vs Crazy Boy 33 & Rocky Star [mask, hair]

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Irapuato, Guanajuato
0) Apóstol, Joven Maravilla, Maremoto Jr. vs Black Marvel, Juventud Rebelde, Maremoto Sr. LLSN Lucha Estelar 01 Junio 2014, Irapuato Guanajuato (posted by Pasion Ruda)
1) Dragón Lee Jr., Magic Girl, Murciélago Plateado, Osiris vs Luna Metálica, Negro García Jr., Pánico Infernal, Perro Callejero Jr. LLSN Lucha Semifinal 01 junio 2014, Irapuato Guanajuato (posted by Pasion Ruda)

source: http://s4.postimg.org/z0id9i80t/601630.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

Lucha Pro (SUN) 06/01/2014 Los Angeles, California
1) Rob Love vs Warhog LUCHA PRO 6-1-14 MATCH 1 (posted by FanDeLucha)
2) Asgard & Barrio Boy vs Dark Lobo & Spartan LUCHA PRO 6-1-14 MATCH 2 (posted by FanDeLucha)
3) Kendo II vs Súper Natural LUCHA PRO 6-1-14 MATCH 3 (posted by FanDeLucha)
4) Brett Waulters & Lex Icon vs David Rage & Sean Heads LUCHA PRO 6-1-14 MATCH 4 (posted by FanDeLucha)
5) Biagio, Donny Suarez, Seville Alvarez vs Eli Everfly, Fern Owens, Rody LUCHA PRO 6-1-14 MATCH 6 (posted by FanDeLucha)
6) Acero Dorado, Blood Eagle, Shamú Jr. vs Piloto Suicida, Príncipe Unlimited, Príncipe Unlimited Jr. LUCHA PRO 6-1-14 MATCH 5 (posted by FanDeLucha)

source: http://s23.postimg.org/4a38ksisb/601600.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Plaza de Toros Espnaola El Pilar, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Alfa, Omega (IWRG), Saru vs Fulgor I, Tanque Infernal, Tupac Amaru
2) Ángel De Amor, Charly Madrid, Marabunta Jr. vs Maiden, Maldito Jr., Rider
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Gronda Xxx vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Electro Shock
4) Huracán Ramírez & Oriental vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Scorpió
5) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Octagón, Tinieblas Jr. vs El Hijo del Medico Asesino, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Pirata Morgan

source: http://s2.postimg.org/q1t4o0ejd/601500.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Plaza de Toros Portatil, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Ciervo Negro & Marcianito vs Leopardo De Oro & Sangre Guerrera
2) Kid Fly & Parkita vs Mini Sangre Chicana & Sexy Boy
3) Alucin & Araña Negra vs Hijo De Chico Malo I & Hijo De Chico Malo II
4) Legendario & Tigre Americano vs Baranca Espectral & Furia Metálica
5) Black Shadow Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo Jr. vs Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett

source: http://s22.postimg.org/80eg5fo0x/601631.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

EGW (SUN) 06/01/2014 Plaza de Toros Salvador Barrera, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Black Dragón & Pachuco vs Ecliptico & Vital
2) El Mago, Magnífico II, Profeta vs Averno, Colosal, Forastero Jr.
3) Tupak © vs Misterioso Jr. [FLORIDA MIDDLE]
4) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & LA Park vs Canek Jr. & Espanto

source: http://s2.postimg.org/k4d7wjcx5/601745.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

DGW (SUN) 06/01/2014 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Astro De Plata & Dr. Killer vs Ciclón Chairez & Toxico
2) Estrella Lagunera & Jaguar De Oro vs Lagunero Jr. & Príncipe Azteca
3) Chacor, Dark Saint, Scriba Jr. vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe IV, Jerry Brown
4) El Árabe, Luminoso, Stukita, Tritón vs Black Juvy, Black Steel, Espartaco, Gringo Loco
5) Asombro Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Magnífico II vs Araña del Futuro, Gran Kalifa, Machine Rocker

source: http://s28.postimg.org/e95ywjpm5/601631.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Niño Metálico & Street Boy vs Guardián De La Noche & Shinigami
2) Payaso Chistosin & Payaso Colorin vs Black Garra & Terrorista
3) Deirus Xtreme & Yaki Rocha vs Ozono & Veneno Azteca
4) Crazy Tiger, Fly Star, Vampiro Fantástico vs Almagor, Garra, Osiris
5) Crazy Clown, Factor Xtreme, Suicida Jr. vs Adicto, Devil Terror, Yeriko

source: http://s29.postimg.org/8jmxgenlj/601430.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/01/2014 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Amazona vs Alfa 3000
2) Amun & Delirio vs Ángel Del Futuro & Ángel del Silencio
3) Rey Imagen & Tigre Veracruzano vs Viernes 13 I & Viernes 13 II
4) Hija de Karonte vs Marcela, Lady Maravilla
5) Caifan II & Caifan Rockero I vs Chucho Mar Jr. & Sky

source: http://s27.postimg.org/d3x5vpm2b/601500.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

MDS (SUN) 06/01/2014 Unidad Deportiva, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Gran Bufalo vs Psique
2) Dragóncito De Oro & Pinky vs Mini Blade & Mini Lord
3) Ave Negra & Golden Fox vs Camuflaje & Rey Muerte
4) Baby Star Jr., La Parkita, Manitas De Seda vs Bracito De Plata, Guerrerito, Mini Cobra
5) Cobra Del Amor, Manos de Seda, Robin vs Black Lord, Gansgter, Macho I

source: http://s16.postimg.org/48oucnt4l/602845.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (MON) 06/02/2014 Arena Coliseo Monclova, Monclova, Coahuila [Zocalo]
1) Alex Romano & Estrella Mistica b Fiera Star & Último Picaso
2) Halcón Plateado & Impacto b Randall & Relámpago
3) Coco Acero I & Coco Acero II b Mr. Averno & Zintro
4) Demonio del Caribe & Orquídea Negra b Hijo De Centurion Negro & May Flowers
5) Hijo del Ninja, Mistico Negro, Obsesión b Kikapoo Jr., Sepulturero I, Símbolo

indy (MON) 06/02/2014 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Chik Tormenta & Marcela vs Amapola & La Hiedra
2) Dragster, Street Boy, Temblor vs Espantapájaros, Pit Bull Jr., Rio Bravo Jr.
3) Impulso, Perseus, Zumbi vs Belial, Canek Jr., Decnnis
4) Huracán Ramírez, Laredo Kid, Súper Nova vs Hombre Sin Miedo, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs LA Park & Pirata Morgan

indy (MON) 06/02/2014 Gimnasio Yoyo Garduño, Puebla, Puebla [R de Rudo]
1) Halcón Sable b Roble
2) Máximo Alexander DRAW Demon Rock
double pin
3) Blue Tiger & Lince Extreme b Black Centella & Centella Roja
4) Arkalis, Centella de Oro, Pegasso b El Malayo, Sombra Diabólica, Yoyo Garduño

Event Notes: date, location is a guess

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:27

Return to Index