All: 2014-07

<-- 2014-06 --- 2014-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://s29.postimg.org/p610cr1g7/701830.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (TUE) 07/01/2014 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) El Inmortal vs Avispón
2) Excalibur vs Atomic Star
3) Arquitecto Del Mal & Azteca De Oro b Jhonky & La Plaga
4) Ángel Del Amor & Canis Lupus b Alan Extreme & Maldito Jr.
5) Eterno & Zumbi b El Hijo del Medico Asesino & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.
Eterno & Zumbi took falls 2/3

source: http://www.cmll.com/01_cartelera/img_gdl/guadalajaramartes.JPG

(www.cmll.com)

CMLL (TUE) 07/01/2014 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [@acogdl, Arena Coliseo Guadalajara (Facebook), BxB Fly (highlights)]
1) Metatrón & Omar Brunetti b Acertijo & Évola
Tecnicos took 1/3.
2) Magnus, Starman, Stigma b Demonio Maya, El Yaqui, Ráfaga
Tecnicos took 1/3
3) Goya Kong, Marcela, Silueta b Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Tiffany
Tecnicas took 2/3.
4) Maléfico b Stuka Jr. © [OCCIDENTE LH] * Stuka Jr. © vs Maléfico for the Occidente Light Heavyweight Championship (posted by thecubsfan)
Malefico took falls 1/3 to win the championship, the last with an unseen foul. Stuka falls in first defense, the third straight champion to do so.
5) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Solar I DQ Gran Guerrero, Negro Navarro, Shocker * Blue Panther, La Máscara, Solar I vs Gran Guerrero, Negro Navarro, Shocker (posted by thecubsfan)
Team Solar took falls 1/3, the last when Shocker pulled off Mascara's mask.
6) Último Guerrero b Atlantis * Atlantis vs Último Guerrero (posted by thecubsfan)
UG took 2/3, the last when Gran Guerrero distracted the ref and Ultimo pulled Atlantis' mask.

source: http://s16.postimg.org/pcah9yi2d/701815.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (TUE) 07/01/2014 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Iron Fly & Panterita Del Ring vs Mini Hator & Mini Tequila
2) Chamaco Gurrola & Geminis vs Chica de Arabia & Corazón Adicto
3) Angelica & Génesis (Monterrey) vs Lady Flammer & Red Flamer Jr. * Angelica & Génesis vs Lady Flammer & Red Flamer (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino Jr. vs Diluvio Negro II & Hijo De Red Flammer * Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino Jr. vs Hijo de Red Flamer & Diluvio Negro II (posted by thecubsfan)
5) El Divo, Orlando Santa Cruz, Quinto Elemento vs Corazón de Barrio, Hator, Vudu * El Divo, Quinto Elemento, Orlando Santa Cruz vs Corazón de Barrio, Hator, Vudu (posted by thecubsfan)

source: http://www.cmll.com/01_cartelera/img_arenamex/martes.JPG

(www.cmll.com)

CMLL (TUE) 07/01/2014 Arena México [CMLL, RobViper (music video)]
1) Flyer & Sensei b El Rebelde & Espanto Jr.
Tecnicos took 1/3, after Espanto suffered a knee injury in the second and was beat in the third.
2) Angelito, Bam Bam, Eléctrico b Mercurio, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia
Tecnicos took 2/3, with Pequeno Violencia suffering a knee injury in the second fall. He went to the hospital. Mercurio rallied in the third but was beat.
3) Cachorro, Dragón Lee, Tritón b Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Skándalo * Cachorro, Dragon Lee, Tritón vs Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Skándalo (posted by thecubsfan) Intro for CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-07-05 (posted by thecubsfan)
Tecnicos took 1/3, Sangre Azteca also suffering a knee injury.
4) Estrellita © b Zeuxis [MEX WOMEN] * Estrellita © vs Zeuxis for the Mexican National Women's Championship (posted by thecubsfan)
Zeuxis took fall one with La Roca, Estrellita tied it up with a tapatia, and Estrellita submitted Zeuxis in the third to keep her title. Estrellita's fifth defense.
5) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Marco Corleone b Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Rey Escorpión * Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Marco Corleone vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Rey Escorpión (posted by thecubsfan) Stellar Moments for CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-07-05 (posted by thecubsfan)
Felino replaced Boby Zavala on Friday. Rey Escorpion and Dragon Rojo did not get along again. Tecnicos took 1/3.
6) Ángel de Oro, Valiente, Volador Jr. DQ Ephesto, Euforia, Hechicero * Ángel de Oro, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Euforia, Hechicero (posted by thecubsfan) Ending for CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-07-05 (posted by thecubsfan)
Tecnicos took 2/3, Euforia fouling Valiente in the third.

source: http://s8.postimg.org/th9659lqd/702730.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (WED) 07/02/2014 Arena el Angel, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) El Astro & Tornado vs Tunder Jr. & Weeken Boy
2) Gamer & Wasson vs Ángel Jr. & Caballo Dorado
3) Draguido, Karateka Jr., Komander vs Dance Boy, Nocturno, Panter Boy
4) Zeus vs Ange-lo [EL ANGEL CHAMP]
5) Galáctico & Guerrillero Jr. vs Perfil & Turock Jr. [TEXAS TAG]

source: http://www.iwrg.mx/uploads/14036573042%20DE%20JULIO-copia.jpg

(www.iwrg.mx)

IWRG AAA (WED) 07/02/2014 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), Estrellas del Ring, IWRG (Facebook), Semiotica del Deporte, The Gladiatores]
1) Emperador Azteca & Látigo b Anubis Black & Zurdog
2) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Alan Extreme, Diva Salvaje, Imposible
3) Golden Magic, Hijo De Dos Caras, Súper Nova b Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
Team IWRG beat the rockers.
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Eterno, Pirata Morgan, Texano Jr.
Rudos took 1/3, Texano slipping in a foul on Psycho Clown.
5) La Parka & Myzteziz b Averno & Black Warrior
Myzteziz might have worked as Sin Cara, but fans were chanting Mistico. It's all the same. Tecnicos took 1/3, Mistica on Averno while Parka beat Warrior

Event Notes: Sell out or close to it.

source: http://s13.postimg.org/rh7uih8qf/702.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (WED) 07/02/2014 Arena Pulpo Norteno, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Rey Imgen vs El Regiomontano
2) Clave 20 & Daniel Cruz vs ? & Black Conde
3) Mongol Chino & Sky vs La Ricachona & Orquídea Negra

source: http://s28.postimg.org/zdjyr0h19/727602.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

LLES (WED) 07/02/2014 Palacio de los Deportes El Chontal, Cunduacán, Tabasco
1) Dark Neo & Vendaval vs Fx Jr. & Haniko
2) Forajido, Forastero, The Joacker vs Danés Jr., Full Black Jr., Lucero Mortal
3) Ave De Fuego, Centenario, Lucero Jr., Mega Steel vs Antrax (Tabasco), Enigma, Maniatico, Sayko
4) Birman Jr., Mr. Demoledor, Pasion Kristal vs Full Back, Guerrero Místico, Guerrero Mistico Jr.

source: http://s13.postimg.org/bk4zekhpj/702730.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (WED) 07/02/2014 Pharr West, Pharr, Texas
1) Payaso I & Payaso II vs Boricua I & Eagle Fire
2) Único Jr. vs Mario Rock Jr.
3) El Lobo & Zarco vs Black Cat & Rayo Dorado Jr.
4) Asterisco Jr., Silencio, Símbolo (Monterrey) vs Aquiles El Guerrero, Hator, Spawn

source: http://s11.postimg.org/k54tuhv77/702800.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (WED) 07/02/2014 Restaurant La Genuina, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Moro Capitán, Sultan, Tiberio vs El Mariachi, Spartus, Xhugar
2) Capitán Átomo vs Dr. Peligro, Saurom, Dr. Aéreo, Titere Maldad, King Panther
3) Limberg & Mr. Nova vs Pez Diablo & Rabia [Torneo La Opotunidad]

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpf1/t1.0-9/q71/s720x720/10393936_683703028344477_5150467272454215070_n.jpg

(fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (THU) 07/03/2014 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [Arena Olimpico Laguna (Facebook)]
1) Tackle Jr. vs Payaso Diabólico Jr.
2) Dany Fantom & Flashman vs Camorra Jr. & Forastero Jr.
3) Asombro & El Tackle vs Camorra & Gringo Loko
4) Hijo del Soberano, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Piloto Suicida vs Espectro Jr., Mr. Guerrero, V-57

source: http://s18.postimg.org/ou3ma9mp5/703901.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 07/03/2014 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Dary Boy & Látigo de Acero vs Centinel & Silver Boy
2) Impacto, King Balam, Orfeo Negro vs Heavy Rock, King Warrior, Negro Villa
3) Águila Plateada & Chamaco Estrellas vs Demonio Negro & Rayper
4) Rebelde Rojo Jr. vs Sexy Francis

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Bp9vXshCMAASbYX.jpg

(xalapa)

AAA TV (THU) 07/03/2014 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [@manrayk, AAA, La WagnerMania, RobViper (music video)]
1) Corsario De Fuego, Crazy Man, Demasiado b Destello Azul, Samurai, Zafiro
locals dark match
2) Dinastía & Octagoncito b Mini Histeria & Mini Psycho Clown * Dinastía & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psycho Clown (posted by thecubsfan) Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2014-07-19 (posted by thecubsfan)
Added match.
3) Mamba, Mary Apache, Taya Valkyrie b Faby Apache, La Jarochita, Pimpinela Escarlata * Faby Apache, La Jarochita, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Mary Apache, Taya Valkyrie (posted by thecubsfan) Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2014-07-12 (posted by thecubsfan)
Taya beat Faby Apache with the northen lights suplex. Taya demanded her title shot. Faby accepted - as long as it's at TripleMania. Sociedad ran in to attack the tecnicas.
4) Alebrije, Argenis, Ludxor b Gran Apache, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker * Alebrije, Argenis, Ludxor vs Gran Apache, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker (posted by thecubsfan)
Apache and Ludxor replaced the minis (bumped out in their own match.)
5) Daga, Steve Pain, Súper Fly b Aerostar, Australian Suicide, Bengala * Aerostar, Australian Suicide, Bengala vs Daga, Steve Pain, Súper Fly (posted by thecubsfan)
Super Fly replaced Eterno and beat Aerostar with a powerbomb.
6) Angélico, Electroshock, Fénix b Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pentagón Jr. * Angélico, Electroshock, Fénix vs Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pentagón Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)
Electroshock beat Mascara with a Diamond Cutter.
7) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown b Averno, Chessman, Daga, Zorro * Cara a Cara/Ending of AAA on Televisa: 2014-07-19 (posted by thecubsfan) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown vs Averno, Chessman, Daga, Zorro (posted by thecubsfan)
Myzteziz submitted Averno. Daga replaced Black Warrior.

source: http://s8.postimg.org/ectn8ruyd/703800.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

TWF (THU) 07/03/2014 Casa Blanca Ballroom, Laredo, Texas
1) Silent Storm vs Rocket
2) Dragster & X Tasis vs Flamer & Mega Fly
3) Bane vs Black Sabath [mask]
4) Marvick & Princesa Atenea vs La Hiedra & Xtreme Warrior
5) Espantapájaros, Red Dragón, Stelaris vs Hombre Sin Miedo, Kendor Jr., Magnum

source: http://s17.postimg.org/jytr6jvbj/703900.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 07/03/2014 Estadio Cancún 86, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Xamen Ek vs Átomo
2) Spider Boy & Súper Diagonal vs Esencia Aerea & Spider Kid
3) Codigo & Rey Monarca vs Guerrero Fénix & Lunático
4) Astro Negro, Celestial, Misterio Maya vs Black Raider, Bronco, Chuy

source: http://s29.postimg.org/iiwxkx94n/703800.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

CMLL (THU) 07/03/2014 Feria, San Pedro, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) La Parkita, Lady Apache, May Flowers vs Diva Salvaje, La Diabólica, Mini Cibernetico
4) El Ángel (ex-AAA), Oriental, Toscano vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
5) Groon XXX, Negro Casas, Súper Porky vs Lizmark Jr., Pirata Morgan, Rey Bucanero

source: http://s28.postimg.org/isemnvjj1/703830.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 07/03/2014 Plaza Tecate Evolution, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel Infernal & Luzbel vs The Tiger & Torre Negra
2) Asteroth & Rey Asteroth vs Baby Marvin & Charly Montaña
3) Dulce Paola, Piloto Suicida, Tun Tun vs Black Boy, Piloto Negro, Rico Rodríguez
4) Neurosis, Silencio, Símbolo (Monterrey) vs Black Jet, Depredador, V-57

source: http://s23.postimg.org/xo6gl9gd7/704800.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 07/04/2014 Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [El Manana]
1) Virtual vs Jefe Alfa
2) Black Magnum & Crazy Warrior vs Mega Fly & Mega Fly Jr.
3) Bella Karina & Chica de Arabia vs Erika Sotelo & Larry Miranda
4) Maravilla Lopez b Marvick [hair]
5) Astuto, Mr. Águila, Silver Tiger b Máscara Brillante, Nefasto, Thunder
Mr. Aguila appears to have replaced Super Porky.

source: http://s17.postimg.org/vjjo2nzpr/704900.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 07/04/2014 Arena del Pri, San Pedro, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Black Dragón (Coahuila) & Boy Warrior Jr. vs Aeroboy & Zafiro Negro Jr.
3) Darko & Silver Boy vs Black Bull & Boy Warrior
4) Hijo del Espectro & Símbolo vs Emperador Azteca & Máscara Sagrada Jr.

source: http://s17.postimg.org/ffhil1dfz/704630.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 07/04/2014 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Chamaco Espinoza Jr. & Sombra de Dragón vs El Coyote & Infermundo
2) Chamaco Espinoza, Enigmatico, Mr. Halcón vs Doberman, Dramaturgo, El Resplandor
3) Jashiro, La Fashion, Zakura vs Guerrero Escarlata, La Chikis, Oyuky
4) Avispón Verde Jr., Avispón Verde Sr., Último Vikingo vs Black Panther (Ciudad Juarez), Imperial, Milenio

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/06/CartelLLF04Jul2014page.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

LLF (FRI) 07/04/2014 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Candy Girl b Panther Luna
2) La Chacala b Tsunami, Poly Star
3) Rudeza Infernal b Amazona
4) Mary Apache b Angelica, Lady Flammer
Flammer beat Angelica, but was beat by Angelica. Mary wants a shot Sadica and the LLF title.

source: http://www.cmll.com/01_cartelera/img_arenamex/viernes.JPG

(www.cmll.com)

CMLL (FRI) 07/04/2014 Arena México [CMLL, CMLL (highlights), CMLL (stellar moments), MedioTiempo, RobViper (music video), Yahoo! Deportes]
1) Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. b Cancerbero & Raziel
tecnicos take 2/3.
2) Dalys, La Seductora, Tiffany b La Vaquerita, Lluvia, Princesa Sugehit * La Vaquerita, Lluvia, Princesa Sugehit vs Dalys, La Seductora, Tiffany (posted by thecubsfan)
Straight falls. Tecnicas were DQed in the first for striking the referee, then Seductora pulled Sugehit's mask and pinned her in the second.
3) Máximo, Rey Cometa, Súper Porky b Rey Bucanero, Tiger, Vangellys
Tecnicos took 1/3.
4) Terrible b Blue Panther [lightning]
Blue Panther replaced Diamante Auzl on Tuesday. Terible pulled out the win.
5) Gran Guerrero, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Titán, Valiente * Atlantis, Titán, Valiente vs Gran Guerrero, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero (posted by thecubsfan) Mid show intro from CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-07-13 (posted by thecubsfan)
Rudos took 2/3, UG using a Gran Guerrero distraction to get the win. UG again demanded a date for the mask match with Atlantis.
6) La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Shocker * La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush vs Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Shocker (posted by thecubsfan) La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush vs Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Shocker (posted by thecubsfan)
Two falls. Shocker was going to beat Sombra, but Rush fouled Shocker and turned over the pin.

source: http://s29.postimg.org/b0f9f9afb/704830.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 07/04/2014 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Memo Velazquez vs Enfermero
4) Mr. Maldito & Platino vs Extreme Tiger & Rey Horuz and Bestia 666 & Tony Casanova and Venum Black & Venum Black Jr. [WWA TAG, torneo]
5) El Fantasma & Octagón vs Cien Caras & Fuerza Guerrera

source: http://s16.postimg.org/t68zg85px/704.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

CNP (FRI) 07/04/2014 Estacionamineto del Estadio de Fútbol Benito Juárez, Santa Lucía del Camino, Oaxaca
1) Full Contract Jr. vs Perro Cibernetico
2) Diosa Maya, La Catrina, La Chola, Princesa Maya vs Mini Fishman, Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II, Mini Kahoz
3) Fantasma Jr., Winners Black, Yuriko vs Espantapájaros, Espectro, Jhonny Villalbos
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, Gronda, Toscano vs Canek Jr., Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

source: http://s23.postimg.org/fu0e63vxn/704730.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

AAA (FRI) 07/04/2014 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas [Lucha y Box En Zacatecas (1), Lucha y Box En Zacatecas (2), Lucha y Box En Zacatecas (3)]
1) Jennifer Blake & La Bombona vs Sexy Lady & Zakra
2) La Parkita, Menny Sanchez Jr., Pigman vs Anthrax, Black Force Jr., Mini Histeria
3) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
4) Drago, Fénix, La Parka vs Daga, Parka Negra, Pentagón Jr.

source: http://s28.postimg.org/653gp3tzx/704800.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 07/04/2014 Quinta Las Bugambilias, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) El Pocho vs Gallardo
2) Alfa 3000, Obsesión, Sombra del Ring vs Aladino, Mini Difunto, Mini Hator
3) Etreus & Rudy El Buitre vs Coyote & Súper Jack
4) Alberto Dos Rios © vs Golden Boy [ERLL METRO]
5) Pedro Navajas © vs Ángel Dorado Jr. [? EXTREMO]

source: http://s30.postimg.org/ogu5zpwc1/706533.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena Aficion [La Copa]
1) Ram b Gamby, Dragón Bane
2) Jhonky & Malandro b El Inmortal & Krónico
3) Arquitecto Del Mal & El Exótico b Despiadado & El Avispón
4) El Intruso & La Plaga © b Dragón Latino & El Golpeador [AFICION TAG]

source: http://s8.postimg.org/4ybq1p6px/705815.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Mago Primero vs Payaso Diabólico I
2) Flashman & Orión vs Payaso Diabólico II & Rey Jaguar
3) Monje De La Muerte Jr. & Tarántula II vs Dorado Jr. & Mr. Guerrero Jr.
4) Dulce Paola, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs Escriba, Ministro de la Muerte Jr., Mr. Guerrero

source: http://s11.postimg.org/bt6evtdo3/705530.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena Coliseo Guatemala, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Discovery (guatemala) & Ninja El Emisario vs Amenaza Verde & Violencia
2) Máscara De Plata II & Vengador del Futuro vs Hombre X Jr. I & Hombre X Jr. II
3) El Cruzero, Guerrera Maya Sr. (Guatemala), Relámpago Negro Sr. vs Cuervo Jackson, Hombre De Cera, Zombie Jr.
4) Ángel Sagrado & Peligro Negro vs Tenkus Jr. & Vandalo Jr.
5) Zorro Jr. I vs Aeroflash, Zohar, Zorro Jr. II, Ángel Caído, Gargantua [mask, hair]
Aeroflash and Zorro Jr. II are putting up their hair, the rest masks

source: http://s14.postimg.org/qv01jm335/705745.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

LLC (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena de Lucha Libre, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Crazy Ángel vs Akuma
2) Crazy Xtrem & Iori vs Flecha Verde Jr. & Kalimba
3) Dragón Imperial & Rey Dragón vs Dientes De Sable & Dragón Fly
4) Rey Imagen & Tokyo Lee vs Fantasmita & Sexy Subita
5) Hijo de Ultraman vs ?

source: http://s21.postimg.org/z2joqv9c7/705830.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena El Olímpico, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) ? vs ??
2) Ángel del Apocalipsis & Mini Vagabundo vs Escorpión Rojo & Ultimatum
3) Caballero Galáctico & Duende Mágico Jr. vs Arlequín & Muerte Infernal
4) Tony Boy vs Guerrero Galáctico

source: http://s28.postimg.org/oh9ywy55p/706701.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena Kalaka, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Mr. Master vs Rabia
2) Kempo Jr. & Piloto Suicida (Chihuahua) vs Akanthus & Vary
3) Canelo Villela Jr., Danny Dyablo, Mr. Alfa vs Bombita, Destroyer, Rey Cat
4) Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez), Centinela, Pagano vs Angelix, Hermes Jr., Último Samurai
5) Émulo, Zero, Zumbi vs Black Demon, Muñeco Infernal, Rey Lobo

source: http://s15.postimg.org/hwu1qjujv/706500.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

ORLL (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena Lone Star, Escobedo, Nuevo León
1) Italiano, Perfil, Sol Azteca vs Destroyer, Doble P, Kiss PERFIL ITALIANO Y SOL AZTECA VS DESTROYER KISS Y DOBLE P (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
2) Ángel del Silencio, Flecha, Sky vs Black Spider, Coyote, Pedro Navajas SKY,ANGEL DEL SILENCIO Y FLECHA VS COYOTE ,BLACK SPIDER Y PEDRO NAVAJAS (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
3) Black Animal, Charly Contreras, Kerberos vs Charles Contreras, Rosvy El Gitano, Tribal RUDY EL BUITRE,KERBEROS Y BLACK ANIMAL VS CHARLY CONTRERAS , TRIBAL Y ROSVY EL GITANO (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
4) Cirio Negro I, Cirio Negro II, Cirio Negro III vs Centurion Negro Jr., Lobo Rojo, Tigre Veracruzano CIRIOS NEGROS 1,2,3 Y EL HIJO DE LA MUERTE VS AMAZONA,SHAKIRA ,CENTURION JR Y DESTELLO 2 (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
5) Bengalí, Cats, Difunto, Streus vs 30-30, Baby Power, Mr. Rebelde, Súper Jack BENGALY,CATS,DIFUNTO Y STREUS VS SUPER JACK,30,30 ,BABY POWER Y MR REBELDE (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)

source: http://s7.postimg.org/59jt0jrrf/705730.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena Lopez Mateos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Nahual, Omni, Platino vs Chacal, Príncipe Azteca, Vlafar
2) Big Mama, Estrellita, Marcela b Reina del Sur, Skadi, Tiffany
3) Dragón Lee II, Flyer, Star Jr. b El Rebelde (CMLL), Fly Warrior, Revolver
Dragon Lee and Fly Warrior feuded.
4) Chucho el Roto, Rocky Santana, Yakuza DQ Corsario Negro Jr., Corsario Negro Sr., Drako Ecatepec VS Tlalnepantla Arena lopez Mateos 5 de Julio 2014 (posted by RINGEXTREMO)
5) Solar I b Negro Navarro
6) Felino, Olímpico, Tiger, Veneno b Guerrero Maya Jr., Heavy Metal, Máximo, Valiente
Tiger replaced Shocker. Metal turned on his partners.

source: http://s28.postimg.org/6rzumczvh/705830.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena Nacional CTM, Allende, Nuevo León
1) Chamaco Guerrero vs Furioso
2) Destello & Pequeño Apóstol vs Arlequín & Black Ninja
3) Gabanelly & Solovino vs Black Némesis & Kryven
4) Gato Fantasma & Meetal vs Coco Viper & Memo Valles

source: http://s29.postimg.org/hhcxwb0vr/706602.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ?
2) Brozo & Furia Azul vs Blue Rocket Jr. & King Rap and Chavo Lomeli & Latino and Judicial Jr. & Mr. Gallo Jr. and Guerrero Del Ring & Guerrero Negro II and Destino & Dragón Oriental and Eclipse & Hijo del Guerrero Negro and Tormenta Negra & Zorro Galáctico [COAHUILA TAG]

source: http://s12.postimg.org/lm4s6kv4t/705700.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Black Golden, Bufon, Last Lion vs Lobo Jr., Shyru Dragón Jr., Soldado
2) Psicótico, Relámpago, Rey Nerón vs Ivan Drago, Magno, Olimpio
3) Crazy King, Dark Paymon, Veneno Negro vs Adrenalina, Latin Brother, Power Boy
4) Guerrero Negro & Rudy Santana vs Draego & Roberto Paz Jr.
5) Apocalipsis, Príncipe Azteca, Sultan Negro vs Hades, Histeria 2.0, Lacandon Jr.
6) Aero Xtreme, Índio Cherokee, Joe Lider vs Alex Romano, Príncipe Egipcio, Shyru Dragón

source: http://s3.postimg.org/9yllmaseb/705701.jpg

(s3.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena San Antonio, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Baby Lunik & Fantastic Jr. vs Monte Dibaolika & Pequeño Caribe
2) Rockerito & Sombra de Dragón vs Esfinge (Chihuahua) & Teknus
3) Darkerito Love & Unicornio Jr. vs Onixx & Sexy Mariposa
4) Espectral, Kronoz (Chihuahua), Saico vs Ángel Infernal, Deastre, Diamante Negro and Mexican Juarito I, Mexican Juarito II, Mexican Junario III
5) Kerubin & La Fashion vs Kristal & Maggii and Pequeño Peluchin I & Pequeño Peluchin II

source: http://s16.postimg.org/3yixp1z79/705701.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Corak I vs Jocker (coacalco)
2) Princesa Warrior & Sexy Warrior vs Crazy Niebla & Lady Terrorista
3) Acuario, Bit Boy, Fly Kid vs Black Roquer, Destructor Muerte, Estruendo
4) Astro Fénix vs Dragón, Lince, Fly Danger, Perro De Tultepec I, Perro De Tultepec II, Chaggy, Ángel De Acero, Corak II [Torneo Amo de Las Cuerdas]
5) Huizar, Maverick, Payaloco vs Estorm, Rudy Águila, Terrorista

source: http://s27.postimg.org/qjf010xwj/705630.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Relámpago Azteca vs Espadachín Negro Sr.
2) Fantasma Maligno & Tony Rebelde vs Espadachín Negro Jr. & Ron Harper
3) Diablo Vengador, Rey Neutron, Tiburon vs Black Nova, Dark Fly, Éxtasis
4) Alcala Mx, Dengue Asesino, Galáctico vs Ángel Aéreo, Ángel Sky, Phantom
5) Ave Nocturna, La Maxima, Loquillo vs Diamante II, Espartacus, Mini Diamante
6) Alto Voltaje, Príncipe Fénix, The Great Tiger vs Centinella, Crazy Dinamo, Diamante Negro

source: http://s27.postimg.org/cmb2kbkwz/705831.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

TECOMAN (SAT) 07/05/2014 Arena Tecomán, Tecomán, Colima
1) El Criminal vs Mr. Taco
2) Flama Star & Papillon Jr. vs Buga III & Caballero Negro
3) El Cayfan & General De La Muerte vs Chamaco Anguiano I & Chamaco Anguiano II [super libre]
4) Fantastick & Hijo Del Gran Misterio vs Depreabador & Hijo De Sepitembre Negro

source: http://s23.postimg.org/7ytxy0fnf/705600.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

NWF (SAT) 07/05/2014 Auditorio Comunal, Huixquilucan, Estado de México
1) Centella De Plata, Príncipe De Fuego, Ronnin vs Dalto, Hombre Purpura, Relámpago Dorado
2) Furia Azteca, Mini Sexy Man, Pequeño Bronce vs Mini Anti Cristo, Payasito Coco Blanco, Payaso Coco Verde
3) Caricia & Negra Lola vs Extraño & Silver Steel
4) Águila Del America Jr., Excalibur, Lover Boy Jr. vs Anticristo Jr., Dr. Cerebro, Mr. Lee [lumberjack]
5) Huracán Ramírez, Sexy Man, Sombra Vengadora Jr. vs Apocalipsis, Killer Jr., Pentagon

source: http://s3.postimg.org/sr6vl1s8z/705500.jpg

(s3.postimg.org)

AAA (SAT) 07/05/2014 Auditorio Municipal Mariano Abasolo, Dolores Hidalgo, Guanajuato
1) Ángel Dorado II, Argho, Danger vs Emperador Zayri, Maniaco Crazy, Toro Machine
2) Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II, Winner Boy vs Ángel Negro, Melodico De La Muerte, Monje Diabólico
3) Canek Jr., Mr. Cesar, Yuriko vs Chica Ye-Ye, Danger King, Oriental
4) Faby Apache & La Parkita vs Mini Charly Manson & Taya Valkyrie
5) Electroshock & Jack Evans vs Daga & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

source: http://s4.postimg.org/rl8yx9599/7061200.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

EL (SAT) 07/05/2014 Auditorio Municipal, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Moster Boy vs Black Roquer
2) Princesa Warrior & Sexy Warrior vs Crazy Niebla & Lady Terrorista
3) Astro Fénix vs Chaggy, Dragón, Perro De Tultepec I, Perro De Tultepec II, Bad Boy, Rudy Águila, Destructor Muerte
4) Asgard, Lince, Payaloco vs Corak I, Corak II, Terrorista

source: http://s23.postimg.org/bokw6ulqz/705600.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

LLLL (SAT) 07/05/2014 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Psicótico vs Lalo Cota
2) New Star & Street Boy vs Pequeño Mohicano & Slayer
3) Bengalí, Dragón Metálico, Harley vs Astro Satanico, Chacal Negro, Guerrera Negra
4) Meteoro & Rayo Veloz vs Black Master & Pastor Diabólico
5) Bronco, El Esparata, Gallo Dorado vs Delfin Imperial, King Lion, Príncipe Halcón

PROGRAVI (SAT) 07/05/2014 Centro Recreativo el Morro, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) ? vs ?
2) Ángel Sin Amor, Calavera Extreme, Súper Ángel vs Darkus, Extrem Fury, Tormenta Negra
3) Águila Black, Águila Negra, Rey Flechador vs Black Funeral, Demon, Escudero Jr.
4) Lady Dinamita, Príncipe León, Slayfer vs La Raneith, Mr. Jack, Obscuridad
5) El Galeno, Rey Fuego, Señor Dante vs Alma Roja, Guerrero De La Muerte, Guerrero Jaguar

source: http://s22.postimg.org/8xsojiuap/706800.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Mago I vs Gasper
2) Dragón Imperial & Guerrero Místico vs Daymon & Lethal
3) Espacial & Flashman vs Mago I & Monje De La Muerte
4) El Tackle, Morfosis, Varita De Nardo vs Flecha Veloz, Ministro Jr., Sekutor

source: http://socaluncensored.com/wp/wp-content/uploads/2014/06/MWF-7-5-14-flyer.jpg

(socaluncensored.com)

MWF (SAT) 07/05/2014 East LA Youth Center, Los Angeles, California [So Cal Uncensored]
1) Súper Gabacho b Hobo
2) Monje Maldito & Mr. California b Doc Shady & El Lobo
3) Estrella Azul & Jaguar de Oro b Alto Voltaje & Perro Callejero
4) Ángel El Exotico, Kiss III, Piloto Nuclear b Graffity Kid, La Furla, The Punisher
5) Kiss Jr. © b Súper Máquina Jr. [MWF CHAMP]

source: http://s2.postimg.org/cer89k0tl/705700.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/05/2014 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Ray Boy & Spawn vs Dr. Muerte & Garra Mortal
2) Alibastik Jr. & Sangre Costeña vs Payaso Malo I & Payaso Malo II
3) Alen & Gemelo Rocker vs Dark Knight & Diablo Rojo
4) Nocturno & Pequeño Cobra vs Ángel Guerrero & Astro Nave

source: https://scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/t1.0-9/q71/s720x720/10377349_573631646091724_1396894443377747406_n.jpg

(scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

LM (SAT) 07/05/2014 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León [@bantaller, LuchaMania Monterrey, Migrejok (Facebook), Paty Reyes Viera (Facebook)]
1) Titanik b Alberto Dos Rios, Slayer Boy
11:44.
2) Arez b Dralion Dralion vs Arez, en el Gimnasio Factores Mutuos de Monterrey (5-julio-2014) (posted by +LuchaTV)
16:01
3) Tony Rodríguez b Kaientai, Erick Ortiz, Kratoz, Low Rider, Antonio Garza Tony Rodríguez vs Kaientai vs Erik Ortiz vs Kratoz vs Low Rider vs Antonio Garza (05-julio-2014) (posted by +LuchaTV)
14:10. Low Rider and Antonio Garza were added to the match. Tony Rodriguez and Erik Ortiz discussed a title match for the next show - which means there's another show.
4) Charles Lucero b Black Terry Charles Lucero vs Black Terry, Gimnasio Factores Mutuos de Monterrey (05-julio-2014) (posted by +LuchaTV)
10:45
5) Dark Angel b Princesa Sugheit
15:45
6) Caifan b Rey Hechicero
33:42. Caifan asked for a shot at the Poder y Honor championship, which Hechicero agreed to.

Event Notes: All times taken from @bantaller.

source: http://s13.postimg.org/6vo0tknfr/706115.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

OG (SAT) 07/05/2014 Gimnasio Filiberto Sagrario, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Visión Del Futuro vs Triturador De Boston
2) Hijo De Poseidón & Poseidón Jr. vs Ángel del Infierno & Black Nautic
3) Amazona, Destello Universal I, Destello Universal II vs Boshido, Poseidón, Yako
4) Hijo de la Muerte, Misterio De Plata, Muerte Extrema vs Viernes 13 I, Viernes 13 II, Viernes 13 III
5) Airon Man, Capitán America, Spaiderman vs Centurion Jr., Demonio del Caribe, Sky

source: http://s9.postimg.org/rlon70l3j/705800.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

BULL (SAT) 07/05/2014 Gimnasio Guadalupe, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Increible & Platino vs Destello & Príncipe Rebelde
2) Rockerito Star & Stelarix vs Amenaza Negra & Sombra Mortal
3) Kempo Jr. & Shaolin vs Danny Dyablo & Reo Jr.
4) Caballero Azul & Unicornio Jr. vs Deportista 2000 & Rockerito
5) Pequeño Peluchin, Piloto Suicida (Chihuahua), Sky Bird vs Crazy Star, Mr. Alfa, Rabia

source: http://s27.postimg.org/duyy0c0wz/705630.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

DIF (SAT) 07/05/2014 Gimnasio Municipal Oscar Tigre García, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Ángel Garcés vs Urzus, Animaniac, Dementeor, Infierno, Arandú
2) TJ Boy vs Rey Horuz [WWA CHAMP]
3) El Fantasma, Extreme Tiger, Octagón vs Cien Caras, Fuerza Guerrera, Tony Casanova

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:23

Return to Index