indy: 2014-09

<-- 2014-08 --- 2014-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (MON) 09/01/2014 outdoor show, Av. Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 165]
1) Arkano & Desertor b Estruendo & Venganza
2) Guerrero Águila & Piloto Fantasma b Damian el Inmortal & Destroyer
3) Bestia Magnifica I, Bestia Magnifica II, Insólito b Apolo De Plata, Darth Vader, Juan Rey

source: http://s30.postimg.org/ck0pfx875/902830.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

FULL (TUE) 09/02/2014 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) ? vs ??
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Universal vs Gatito Eveready & Mini Sangre Chicana
3) Black Fury & Yuca La Potranquita vs Cristal & Dama de Hierro (Mexico City)
4) Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores b Ángel Del Amor, Cosmos Negro, Hijo Del Ángel
5) Ángel Del Amor, Decnnis, Zumbido DRAW Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Toscano, Veneno
6) Canek Jr., Fishman Jr., Pirata Morgan b Axel, El Hijo de Aníbal, Hijo De Dos Caras

source: http://s28.postimg.org/i6lzsll19/902815.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (TUE) 09/02/2014 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) ? vs ??
2) Génesis (Monterrey) & Tekilita vs Flammer Jr. & Guerrero Griego
3) Mini Hator & Silver Geminis vs Hijo De Flammer & Mitsunory
4) Gato Fantasma & Turbina vs Ángel Espacial & Vasco Jr.
5) El Divo, Meetal, Mr. Nice vs Corazón de Barrio, Espanto, Monje Negro Jr.
6) Panthro vs Hator

source: http://s10.postimg.org/nuhzxgk3d/903730.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (WED) 09/03/2014 Arena el Angel, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) El Astro vs Black Slayer
2) Black Steel vs Mano II
3) Ángel Jr., Angelo, Komander vs Halcón Negro, Vexxum, Wasson
4) Cachorro & Karateka Jr. vs Perfil & Súper Chucky
5) Payaso Del Mal I, Payaso Del Mal II, Payaso Del Mal III vs Galáctico, Rey Astral, Súper Gigga

source: http://s28.postimg.org/4io4uey6l/903330.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (WED) 09/03/2014 Parque Central, Santa Rosalía, Baja California Sur
1) Electro Boy & Stigma vs Black Killer & Destroya
2) Charly Boy & Mr. Sombra vs Rey Violencia & Sombra Maligna
3) Brillantina, Bugambilia, IVon vs Destroya, Harahel, Tribal
4) Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Huracán Ramírez Jr., New Fire Jr. vs Brazo Jr., Hijo del Fishman, Lazarito

source: http://s30.postimg.org/vh4aclxdt/904915.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 09/04/2014 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gasper & Tackle Jr. vs Camorra & Piloto Negro
2) Imperio Negro & Profeta vs Diamond & Guerrero Místico
3) Asombro & Detector Jr. vs Camorra & Piloto Negro
4) Cesar Garza, Dany Fantom, Hijo del Soberano vs Araña del Futuro, Dr. Maligno, Misterioso Jr.

source: http://s30.postimg.org/ug7b82zxd/904900.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 09/04/2014 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Chamaco Maravilla & King Balam vs Negro Villa & Orfeo Negro
2) Águila Plateada & Chamaco Estrella vs Corazón Gitano & Heavy Rock
3) Jimmy Torres, Maldito II, Meetal vs Demonio Negro, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Índio Kikapoo
4) Difunto I & Espanto Jr. vs Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.

source: http://s8.postimg.org/i729955hx/904730.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

P3 (THU) 09/04/2014 Punto P3, Mission, Texas
1) Tony Strong vs Danny Ramons
2) Centella De Plata & Príncipe Celestial vs Payaso Pall & Payaso Pall Jr.
3) Hijo Del Arkángel & Tukano Jr. vs El Naval & Espectrum
4) Hijo Del Titan & Nube Blanca vs Bello Rubi & Imagen de Oro

source: http://s14.postimg.org/yqclq8u7l/905900.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

LLF (FRI) 09/05/2014 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Alicia b Princesa Maya [first blood]
Sadica interfered, hitting Alicia with a chair.
2) Lady Flammer b Lady Jaguar, La Justiciera
3) Jordynne Grace b Angelica [falls count anywhere]
4) LuFisto DRAW Hudson Envy [TLC]
Originally the LLF Extremo title, but the promoter declared it vacant. Somehow, they did a double pin finish in a TLC match.
5) La Sádica © b Tsunami, Guerrera Negra [LLF CHAMP]
Sadica retained the title, fifth defense. Guerrera went out first and Sadica beat Tsunami

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpf1/t1.0-9/s720x720/10527737_496374557162373_3731001583411037267_n.jpg

(fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (FRI) 09/05/2014 Arena Querétaro [KrisZ]
1) Aquaris vs Electro Boy, Diamante Azul, Zarpa De Tigre Jr., Fire Fighter, Croyer
2) Dark Crazy & Galaxy vs Alex Guajardo & El Lince
3) Arez, Belial, Impulso b Gremlin, Kastigador, Lobo Lafayette
4) Atómico, Joe Lider, Soldado Diabólico b Dance Boy, Fresero Jr., X-Fly
Joe Lider was a mystery addition
5) Groon XXX, Heavy Metal, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Dave The Clown, Head Hunter, Zumbi
Head Hunter fouled Rayo. Head Hunter wants a WWA Heavyweight title match and Rayo accepted.

source: http://s13.postimg.org/e5czptlc7/905.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

PINCELIN (FRI) 09/05/2014 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Nicho el Millionario & Tony Casanova vs Arandú & TJ Boy
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Hijo De Silver King & Silver King

source: http://s9.postimg.org/ulphsj0zz/905900.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 09/05/2014 Centro Deportivo Gran Markus, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Antrax Jr. vs Destello
2) Black Bull & Gran Rino vs Black Gojira & Silver Boy
3) Iron Black vs Gran Jefe IV © [ECW MIDDLE]
4) Difunto & Tony Rodríguez vs Hijo del Soberano & Leopardo Negro

indy (FRI) 09/05/2014 la Cancha Cuatro, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) Cholo Chriss & Sagrado Tormento vs Americanista & Tony Golden
Sagrado Tormento is champion
2) Mr. Humo vs Templario Negro [lightning]
3) El Bello Juan © vs Príncipe Kisho [? MEX LH]
Bello Juan is listed as the national lightheavyweight champ, isn't.
4) Omar Brunetti vs Elemental, Relámpago (Sinaloa), Dark Fire, Impacto Negro, Willy Cortez Jr., Mario Mora, Payaso Infernal

source: http://s27.postimg.org/xy41wo1j7/905800.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 09/05/2014 Quinta Las Bugambilias, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) El Rudo vs Reyna Vampira
2) Pánico vs Último Vampiro
3) Maldad Adicta & Nahomi vs Dama de Hierro & Rosvy El Gitano
4) Gato Fantasma, Gavilán Negro, Karonte vs Baby Chavez, Black Soul, Desafio

source: http://s13.postimg.org/9bn9l6ko7/905830.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 09/05/2014 Tucho Inn, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Charro Negro vs Deastre
2) Duende Mágico Jr. & Súper Kim vs Gran Tigre & July Black
3) Cachorro Jr. vs Guardián, Duende Maya
4) Caballero Galáctico & Guerrero Galáctico vs Kid Cometa & Último Ángel

source: http://s29.postimg.org/z9se63x4n/906815.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Payaso Diabólico I vs Monarca I
2) Payaso Diabólico II & Rey Jaguar vs Cross Men & Dragón Negro
3) Charly Montaña & Mr. Guerrero Jr. vs Piloto Negro & Tarántula II
4) Asombro Jr., Batman, Centella Azul vs Araña del Futuro, Gran Kalifa, Misterioso Jr.

source: http://s4.postimg.org/koiwrk7v1/906800.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

PXN (SAT) 09/06/2014 Arena Cuadrilatero, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Gótico vs Fervor
2) Sombra Sr. & Unicornio vs Luxor & Súper Portero
3) El Abuelo vs Quetzal Jr. [lightning]
4) Flay Boy, Sombra III, Star Kid vs Amorfis, Lince Sr., Quetzal Sr.
5) Cometa Latino, Jorobado Ronald, Kung Fu Panda vs Animal, Guerrero Azteca, Viernes Xiii

source: http://s30.postimg.org/78eod4x0h/906800.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Arena Dragon Azteca, Dallas, Texas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Ángel Latino vs
4) Cervante & Peligroso Jr. vs Rayito Ramírez & Tornado Power
5) Candy White, Dragón De Fuego Jr., Laredo Kid vs Amunet, Lizmark Jr., Maligno

Event Notes: new name for the Indoor Soccer Zone, but really same building

source: http://s24.postimg.org/efo81ek6d/906600.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Arena el Angel, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) El Astro vs Mano II
2) Black Steel & Halcón Negro vs Alas de Fuego & K-lee
3) Caballo Dorado & Kokis vs Abaddon & Celtico
4) Ángel Jr., Angelo, Kung Fu Panda vs Águila Azteca, Golden Star, Wasson
5) El Elegido, Gigga, Komander vs Jhony El Exotico, Perfil, Súper Boy

source: http://s27.postimg.org/478z6n4qr/906530.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Arena Gimnasio Ancon, Los Reyes La Pez, Estado de México
1) Mistierio Azteca vs Josmar 13
2) Lucero Negro, Payasito Rockero, Septimus vs Carcel, Danubio, Sona
3) Hechicero (los Reyes) & Orbit vs Oxing & Sporting
4) Águila Nocturna & Zarpa Negra vs Monstrilio & Rey Diamante
5) Balak & Súper Maravilla vs Lover Boy & Príncipe Casanova

source: http://s27.postimg.org/flcndl5tv/906701.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Adrenalina vs Crazy King, Mismos
2) Black Tod, Kronoz, Psicótico vs Black Golden, Olimpio, Shyru Dragón Jr.
3) Egipcio Jr., Magisterio, Mamut Negro vs El Dorado, Latin Brother, Slayer
4) Dark Paymon, Draego, Lacandon Jr. vs El Abuelo, Índio Cherokee, Magno
5) El Engendro vs Shyru Dragón
6) Power Boy, Ray Black, Rayman vs Guerrero Negro, Loco Zandokan, Rudy Santana

source: http://s29.postimg.org/42kvvgmrr/906831.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Arena Tecomán, Tecomán, Colima
1) Trébol Mágico I vs Criminal
2) Pasion Morena vs Estrella Maravilla
3) Dark Fénix & Mini Dark Fénix vs Payaso Vagabundo & Vaquero Boy
4) Ángel De Colima, Mulato I, Tigre De Colima vs General De La Muerte, Johnny Bayony Jr., Rey Volcan

source: http://s15.postimg.org/o875tc1wr/906830.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Ángelus vs Cain [UNIVERSAL JUVENIL, torneo, #1 Contenders]
2) Cat Master, Golden Warrior, Star Boy vs Ángel O Demonio Jr., Príncipe O Demonio, Sicario Jr.
3) Lady Maravilla & Rosa Infernal vs Erika Sotelo & Kaomy
4) Dragón Lee II, Ilegal Jr., Rey Cometa vs Kaoma Jr., Misterio Azteka, Rico Rodríguez

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-prn2/v/t1.0-9/10616378_537742023038789_6091391347629299305_n.jpg?oh=b9fe04c12890c8381c2b635647ba2d85&oe=5735F6C6

(Aero Fly)

PRO GAVI (SAT) 09/06/2014 Centro Recreativo el Morro, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Ángel Real vs Amnesia Jr.
2) Car Tormenta & Rey Flechador vs Escuero Jr. & Piloto Nazi
3) Dark Conde, Dark Conde II, Dharius vs Alas de Ángel, Ángel Real, Ángel Sin Amor
4) Bello Willy, Cris Ángel, Niño Sin Amor, Príncipe León vs Black Ventura, Drako, Guerrero De La Muerte, Mr. T
5) Black Exrem Jr., Black Extrem, El Divino vs Aero Fly, Heredero, Turbo Kid

source: http://s23.postimg.org/tucs2ab3f/907600.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Mini Diamante vs Rey Fénix
2) Mr. Vengador & Sombra Infernal vs Castigador & Tomajaws
3) Negro Ramírez vs Zafado
4) Donovan & Roberto Paz Jr. vs Andy Águilar & Rey Plata
5) La Pantera & La Sacra vs Ares & Great Eku

Event Notes: city may be off

source: http://s4.postimg.org/t0a2f2fv1/906700.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) ? vs ??
2) Guerrero Vengador & Ray Boy vs Garra Mortal & Spawn
3) Alibastik Sr., Bitter, Sangre Costeña vs Dr. Muerte, Temible Ares I, Temible Ares II
4) Alen, Astro Nave, Thunderbright vs Diablo Rojo, Payaso Malo I, Payaso Malo II
5) Ángel Guerrero, Locker, Rocker vs Dark Cyborg, Dark Knight, Kaisser

source: http://s27.postimg.org/573vg39ab/906645.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Cirujano Jr., Iker, Vampiro Metálico vs Astro Kid, Cicloncito, Escarabajo Chino and Cirujano Loco, Conductor, Lukman and Califa, K-ncer, Urik Jr. [ruleta de la muerte]
2) Estrella Explosiva, Mr. Amigo, Pink Star vs Impulso, Macho Jr., Súper Colt

source: http://s30.postimg.org/qwn5usk01/906600.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Custodio De La Muerte vs Horro
2) De Luto I Jr. & Kulikitaka vs El Índio & Gato Tenton
3) Rebeldía & Tsunami vs Roco Vann Jr. & Roco Vann Sr.
4) Huracán Ramírez, Krishmar, Piloto Infernal vs El Sable, Jaque Mate, Jaque Mate Jr.

source: http://s3.postimg.org/ujo405iw3/906700.jpg

(s3.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Évola & Forastero Jr. vs Drako & Profeta
2) Espacial vs Asombro, Oso Negro, Luminoso
3) Dandy García & Joe Andreade vs El Fúnebre & Gran Zabu
4) ?, New Zafiro, Pentagoncito, Piel Canela vs Dulce Gardenia, Mini Máximo, Princesa Quetzal, Zafiro

source: http://s28.postimg.org/y8ancykrh/906630.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Caballero De La Noche, Komander, Súper Sapo, Tormenta Roja vs Cascabel, Extranjerito, Mega Boy, Motocross
2) Azrael, Interpol, Pichirra vs Chacal, Jeff The Killer, Piloto Infernal
3) Barón X, Demoledor, X Bull vs El Buki, Murciélago, Vaquero
4) Alex Star, Serpiente India Jr., Toxico X vs Megabestia, Pigman, Raziel
5) Dark Lluvia, Mini Taquerito, Ráfaga, Taurocosis vs Black Force, Black Force II, Black Force Jr., Mini Black Force

source: http://s18.postimg.org/szrr6t5sp/906.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Gimnasio Municipal Oscar Tigre García, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Nicho el Millionario vs TJ Boy, Tony Casanova, Arandú, Dementeor, Animaniac, Leatherface, Ángel Garcés, Urzus, Pitbull, Rey Diamante
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs El Hijo De Silver King & Silver King

LU (SAT) 09/06/2014 Lucha Underground Temple, Boyle Heights, Los Angeles, California [PWInsider, WrestlingHeads]
1) Famous B b B-Boy
dark match
2) Mil Muertes b Martin Causas
dark match. Ex-Maxine from NXT was with Mil. Mil may have been Mesias under a mask.
3) Blue Demon Jr. b Chavo Guerrero Jr. *
4) Son of Havoc b Sexy Star *
Sons of Havoc is Matt Cross
5) Johnny Mundo b Prince Puma * Lucha Underground 10/29/14: Johnny Mundo vs. Prince Puma - FULL FIGHT (posted by El Rey Network)
ex-John Morrison defeated Ricochet. The evil (and unnamed) promoter had promised 100,000 to whoever had impressed him. Lil Cholo, Ricky Reyes and Ezekial Jackson (not given names) attacked Mundo & Puma after the main event. The promoter announced those three (may be named the Crenshaw Crew) would get money and already work for him.

source: http://s24.postimg.org/4cyyw8nud/906601.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

LNG (SAT) 09/06/2014 Pista Pabellon, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Misterio vs Mr. Búho
2) Reina Kally & Star Moon vs El Lobo & Reina del Sur
3) Pequeño Yaqui & Shinobi vs Darko Omega & Pancho El Malo
celebration of Yaqui's 42th year in wrestling
4) Hijo de Súper Brazo & Súper Brazo Jr. vs Pantherman & Profanador
5) Cerebro Maligno & Negro Navarro vs Chucho el Roto & Iron Love

source: http://s29.postimg.org/l76gr4rqv/906830.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 Rebelde Gym, Kanasín, Yucatán
1) Star Black vs Íkaro
2) Centella Azul & Steel Dragón vs Höruz & LIbra
3) Acuaboy & Thunder Fly vs Imperio Dorado & Mr. Voltio
4) Darko, Jaguar Sagrado, Reyson vs Halcón Rojo Jr., Panther Boy, Rebelde Punk

indy (SAT) 09/06/2014 San Baltazar Campeche, Puebla, Puebla [Estrellas del Ring, R de Rudo]
1) Súper Star & Xtreme Star DQ Sombra Felina & Xtreme
mask pull for the DQ
2) Ariel De Plata, Eragón, Raider Boy, Shura DQ Black Danger, Hidrofobia, Príncipe Haru, Yunkel
fouls by Hidro and Haru for the DQ.
3) Ángel Spark, Brave Star, Hades, Príncipe Arcángel, Thunder Black (Puebla) b Capitán Fantasma, Fanático, México Azteca, Occidental, Tigre Colosal
4) Baby Rock, Gato Gris Jr., Tarahumara b Asturiano, Gato Gris, Guerrero Azul

source: http://s9.postimg.org/qtyvmb93z/907300.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

UIPW (SUN) 09/07/2014 818 Boxing Club, Pacoima, Los Angeles, California
1) Classicus Shadow & Crazy Love vs Pequeño Shadow & Potro Romano
2) OG Playboy vs Lestat [UIPW INTERNET]
3) Hector Canales & Pequeño Indu Jr. vs Golden Scorpió & Pantera Azteca
4) X-Torm & Zarco vs Blood Eagle & Shamú Jr. [UIPW TAG]
5) Cyber Ram, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Súper Natural vs Bionico, Kayam De Oro, Mercurio Jr.
6) Lil Cholo & Silver King vs Mariachi Loco & Misterioso (California)

source: http://s28.postimg.org/fh7kw2ljh/907730.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Alameda Zaragoza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Lethal vs Rey Celestial
2) Destello vs Antrax Jr.
3) Diabólico I & Diabólico II vs Flash Boy I & Flash Boy II
4) Difunto, Tony Rodríguez, V-57 vs Black Jet, Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico

source: http://s29.postimg.org/ai06e4xpz/9071100.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

LLAM (SUN) 09/07/2014 Alianza Metropolitana de Organizaciones Civiles y Cooperativas AC, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Edukid & Jhon Thriller vs Rey Del Fuego & Yafat
2) Payaso Chicharito & Princesa Amocac vs Diva Virtual & Rakner
3) Máscarita Aerea & Mini Alebrije vs Payasito De La Muerte & Pequeño Jinete De Plata
4) Fight Panther, Huracán Ramírez, Sexy Ruby vs Granaloco, Pierroth Jr., Príncipe Siniestro

source: http://s15.postimg.org/gjji93g6j/907646.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Sky Dragón vs Pequeño Gigante
2) Dragón, Sombra de la Muerte, Súper Archie vs Ángel Diabólico, Jhon Terry, Príncipe Azteca
3) Espacial, La Chiva, Rayo Tapatío I, Zella vs Black Machine, Calibos, Prisionero De Guerra, Wolf Killer
4) Tony Cirio © vs Estrella de Oro [? Welter]
5) Rey Carnero © vs Warrior Steel [? LH]

source: http://s7.postimg.org/3mr3weysr/907530.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena Aficion
1) Gamby vs La Krysys, Dragón Bane
2) El Inmortal & Ram vs Despiadado & Dr. Boris
3) El Golpeador & Krónico vs Avispón & El Intruso Jr.
4) La Plaga & Malandro vs Arquitecto Del Mal & El Jaguar

source: http://s29.postimg.org/wwxfbt1mf/907604.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena Azteca, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Paymon & Tiburon vs Dark Fly & Warrior Drago
2) Rito Romero Jr. vs Lobo Azteca
3) Black & Chiva Sagrada vs Furia Del Sur I & Furia Del Sur II
4) Barracuda, Maverick, Nocturno vs Milttonni Vannucci, Mr. Terror, Muerte Bocanegra
5) Sol Negro & Súper Meteoro vs Destello & Gran Misterio

source: http://s30.postimg.org/t0kf0jlsx/907800.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Extraño & Gasper vs Mano Blanca Jr. & Payaso Diabólico II
2) Darkness & Taiger Steel vs Évola (Coahuila) & Marvell
3) Centella Azul Jr., Inmortal, Príncipe Quetzal vs Red Ángel, Tarántula I, Tarántula II
4) Brillante, Daisy Crazy, Piloto Negro vs Dr. Maligno, New Zafiro, Pentagoncito

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/10534096_740855649286685_1047098721077462373_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=eafdc0583ff076eae755da5ce9cabc4b&oe=5B68208C

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena Centauro Negro, Zapopan, Jalisco

source: http://s4.postimg.org/6cqr77j3x/907630.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) Many Lopez & Volador Sagrado vs Infierno Negro & Súper Orión
3) Ringo Acosta, Rockero Tri, Tony Acosta vs Demonio Rojo, Pantera, Súper Orión Jr.
4) Groon XXX, Oriental, Súper Marco vs Histeria II, Lazzerman, Zumbido

source: http://i.imgur.com/8vZmuyY.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) El Gato & Pez Negro Jr. vs Exagon & King Fénix
2) Coyote Jr., Lady Maravilla, Lady Puma vs Hija de Karonte, Muerte Guerrera, Poly Star
3) Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda vs Payaso Negro I, Payaso Negro II, Payaso Negro III
4) Golden Boy, Obsesión, Súper Jack vs El Psicótico, Pedro Navajas, Príncipe Guerrero

source: http://s16.postimg.org/ohli6j5k5/9071245.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [TheAngelShiru (highlights)]
1) Diamante Blanco, Látigo Negro, Puma vs Cíclope (DTU), Infernal, King Monkey
2) Rocker Boy, Última Sombra, Zarzy Jr. vs Signo De Bronce, Signo De Oro, Signo De Plata
3) Asterisco vs Maldición
4) Batman 2014, El Magnífico (Tamaulipas), La Furia vs Imagen de Oro, Imagen II, Kommos
5) Único Jr. vs Asterisco Jr. [TAMALUIPAS MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [El Sabor del Ring]
1) Meteoro (San Luis Potosí), Silver Slam, Turbo Kid b Black Extreme, Black Extreme Jr., Mensajero De La Muerte
Silver Slam is state lightweight champ

source: http://s27.postimg.org/773b9ue2r/907630.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Sombra De Plata & Tortuga Ninja vs Amenaza Negra & Black Snake
2) Ancestral, Chamaco Espinoza Jr., Maggii vs Avigor, Guerrero Escarlata Jr., La Felina
3) Chamaco Espinoza, Estrella Roja II, Flama Solar vs Canelo Villela Jr., Danny Dyablo, Dr. Muerte
4) Alma De Ninja, Black Juvi, Venom vs Aullido, Destructor, Guerrero Cino
5) Latino, Meteoro, Último Vikingo vs Génesis Santos, Imperial, Jivarro Royce

source: http://s13.postimg.org/e4sd5ep07/907800.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Kanelo Sr. vs Kono Extrem
2) El Gato & Pez Negro Jr. vs Coyote Jr. & Rudy El Buitre
3) Payaso Negro I, Payaso Negro II, Payaso Negro III vs Eragón, King Fénix, Súper Jack
4) Ángel Dorado Jr., Beto Alkala, Pee Wee vs Pedro Navajas, Sertico, Ultratumba
5) Ciber Payaso, Mortifero, Silver Star vs Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda

source: http://s28.postimg.org/72xosgejh/907500.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Puma Metálico & Silver Tempest vs Guerrillerito & Pequeño Asesino
2) Demenzía & Lady Star vs Costero & Sharon Lee
3) ?, Rayo Divino, Xplosivo vs Capitán Argueta, Loco Silver, Payaso Infernal
4) Jaguar, Lanza Llamas, Loco Castillo vs Enigma, Mercenario Jr., Perro Mocho

source: http://s7.postimg.org/au48kybrv/907745.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Fervor & Quetzal Jr. vs Águila De Acero Jr. & Fly Boy
2) Espíritu Maligno & Hellboy vs Sombra II & Sombra Jr. (Matamoros)
3) Ángel Azul, Kramer, Nuevo Integrante vs Constelación, Horuz (matamoros), Príncipe Azteca
4) Diosa Blanca, Hija de Karonte, La Gaivota vs La Chocolata, Lady Puma, Shekinah

source: http://s2.postimg.org/5fqq5uovd/907430.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Apache Jr. & Príncipe Negro vs Escorpión Rojo & Violencia
2) Huracán Diaz & Pescador De Palopo vs Ángel Negro & El Discipulo
3) Ciclón Negro & David Rodas vs La Duena & Tornado
4) Kamikaze Rojo, Mano Blanca, Rayo de Oro vs Big Ban, Kawachi, Voltron
5) Mano Blanca vs Rayo de Oro, Kamikaze Rojo, Voltron, Big Ban, Kawachi, David Rodas, Ciclón Negro, La Duena, Tornado, Pescador De Palopo, Huracán Diaz, Ángel Negro, El Discipulo, Apache Jr., Príncipe Negro, Escorpión Rojo, Violencia [Copa Rayo Chapin]

source: http://s1.postimg.org/ihbtkawsf/907700.jpg

(s1.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 09/07/2014 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Black Golden
2) Lobo Salvaje Jr. vs Calavera Charra
3) El Valioso & Libra vs As De Espadas Jr. & Migra I
4) Alex Romano, Dengue Asesino, Draego vs Metalik, Rey Azteca, Rey Celestial
5) El Príncipe, Pluma Negra, Sunny, Yenesis vs Arlequín, Guerrero Negro, Impacto Negro, Omega

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:27

Return to Index