AAA: 2014-10

<-- 2014-09 --- 2014-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SAT) 10/04/2014 Deportivo Xonaca, Puebla, Puebla [Estrellas del Ring, R de Rudo]
1) Avaricia & Yeygo DRAW Fanatico Jr. & Yunkel
2) Hijo De King Vikingo & King Vikingo b Fantasmín & Rey Infierno
Fantasmin replaced DTU's Tony (working for DTU instead?
3) Niño Hamburguesa & Sangre Imperial b Brazo de Platino Jr. & Demasiado
4) Alebrije (AAA), Ludxor, Venum DQ Carta Brava Jr., Mahori, Monsther
Mahiro tossed his mask to Venum to draw the DQ.
5) Angélico & Psycho Clown b El Apache & Texano Jr.
Angelico replaced Argenis, Apache replaced Eterno.

AAA (SUN) 10/05/2014 Gimnasio Municipal, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Éxtasis & Silver Wolf vs King Warrior 1 & King Warrior II and Rapper Star & Vetrix and Remington & Sepulturero I and Baby Polo & Súper Pollo [CHIHUAHUA TAG]
2) Chicano & Tigre del Ring vs El Tiburón & Romano
3) Lince, Tormento Chino II, Wild Cat vs Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
4) Charly, Faby Apache, Perrush-K, Princesa De Oro vs Chabela La Atrevida, Estrella Diabólica, Mamba, Taya Valkyrie
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs La Máscara (Chihuahua), Snake, Xlayer
6) Jack Evans & Myzteziz vs Averno & Daga

AAA (SUN) 10/05/2014 Teatro de la Explanada Municipal, Ixtlahuaca, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) La Jarochita, Máscarita Sagrada, Pasion Kristal vs Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Lady

source: http://s30.postimg.org/3ncndlm9t/1005600.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

AAA (SUN) 10/05/2014 Teatro del Puebla, Ixtlahuaca, Estado de México
1) Abc Jr., Azkeel, Tormento Chino vs Blemur, Hijo De Excelsa, Soldado Nocturno
2) Decnnis, Tiger Boy, Tropikal vs Agamido, Burgues, Halcón 2000
3) La Jarochita, Máscarita Sagrada, Pasion Kristal vs Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Lady
4) Electroshock & La Parka vs Silver King & Texano Jr.

source: http://s24.postimg.org/hbdt2jpo5/1006900.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

AAA, JUNIORS (MON) 10/06/2014 Lienzo Charro Ignacio León Ornelas, Irapuato, Guanajuato [KrisZ]
Attendance: 5000
1) Bello Willy & Scaflon Jr. b Bogar & Cuervo Sarip
2) Último Halcón Azteca, Vaquero De Texas, Winner Black b Black Evil, Fuerza K9, Fuerza K9 Jr.
3) Aero Fly, Argenis, Faby Apache b Argos, Maniaco, Taya Valkyrie
4) Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu b Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
5) Electroshock, La Parka, Sin Cara b Averno, Chessman, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

source: https://scontent-a.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfp1/t1.0-9/10435414_774060072637528_3048784965123835372_n.jpg

(scontent-a.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA, FS (THU) 10/09/2014 Tarímbaro, Michoacán
1) Chiva Rayada & Estrella vs Corazón De León (michoacan) & La José Ramona
2) Demasiado, Mamba, Mini Charly Manson vs La Jarochita, Máscarita Sagrada, Pasion Kristal
3) Dave The Clown & Mary Apache vs El Apache & Sexy Lady
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, La Parka vs Máscara Año 2000, Pentagón Jr., Silver King

source: http://luchalibreaaa.com/images/stories/utilizadas/NuevoSitio/carteles/2014/Octubre/lucha-libre-aaa-rumbo-heroes-inmortales-8-tlahuelilpan-hidalgo.jpg

(luchalibreaaa.com)

AAA TV (FRI) 10/10/2014 Plaza de Toros, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo [AAA, RobViper (music video)]
Attendance: 10000
1) La Jarochita, Ludxor, Mamba, Pasion Kristal b Butterfly, Diva Salvaje, Estrella Divina, Polvo de Estrellas * Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2014-10-25 (posted by thecubsfan) Jarochita, Ludxor, Mamba, Kristal vs Butterfly, Diva Salvaje, Estrella Divina, Polvo de Estrellas (posted by thecubsfan)
dark match (which ended up airing anyway.)
2) Dinastía & Máscarita Sagrada b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria * AAA Sin Límite - Tlahuelilpan Parte 2 - Lucha Libre AAA - Noviembre 2014 (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Dinastía & Mascarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria (posted by thecubsfan) Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2014-11-01 (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Eterno & Taya Valkyrie b Jennifer Blake & Niño Hamburguesa * Jennifer Blake & Niño Hamburguesa vs Eterno & Taya Valkyrie (posted by thecubsfan)
Taya beat Jennifer.
4) Australian Suicide & Jack Evans b El Apache & Joe Lider * AAA Sin Límite - Tlahuelilpan Parte 2 - Lucha Libre AAA - Noviembre 2014 (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs El Apache & Joe Lider (posted by thecubsfan)
Apache replaced Pentagon and took the loss to Suicide's shooting star tornillo. Lider lost in his return to the rudo side. Pentagon and Fantasma attacked the tecnicos after the match.
5) Monsther Clown b Chessman * Monsther Clown vs Chessman (posted by thecubsfan)
Monster Clown submitted Chessman! Hell Brothers attacked Monsther Clown after the win and warned more would be coming in a couple days. He also taunted Myzteziz and others to try and stop him.
6) El Mesías & Myzteziz b Averno & Hijo del Fantasma * AAA Sin Límite - Tlahuelilpan Parte 2 - Lucha Libre AAA - Noviembre 2014 (posted by luchalibreaaatv) El Mesías & Myzteziz vs Averno & Hijo del Fantasma (posted by thecubsfan)
La Mistica & spear for the win. Hell Brothers tried to get involved, but La Parka ran them off. It rained badly during this match.
7) Blue Demon Jr. & Fénix b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Pentagón Jr. * Blue Demon Jr. & Fénix vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Pentagón Jr. (posted by thecubsfan) Yo Soy El Patron from AAA on Televisa: 2014-10-25 (posted by thecubsfan)
Pentagon replaced Daga. Demon submitted Perro.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/BzWu7OiCEAAwtjj.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 10/11/2014 Palenque de la Feria, Tecomán, Colima
1) El Cayfan vs Flama Star
2) Luna Metálica & Mulato III vs Ángel Diabólico & Pasion Morena
3) Chamaco Anguiano I & Chamaco Anguiano II vs General De La Muerte & Rey Volcan
4) La Parkita & Mini Drago vs Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown
5) Argenis & Gronda vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpf1/v/t1.0-9/10689779_788932041150331_8228262679411458989_n.jpg?oh=8595d6d34b23b9d60d2d3fbad82b6232&oe=54838134&__gda__=1421804894_132a45a11bf8a1eb9f0fb9161500c337&dl=1

(fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net)

AAA (SAT) 10/11/2014 Tarímbaro, Michoacán
1) Chiva Rayada & Estrella vs Corazón De León (michoacan) & La José Ramona
2) Demasiado, Mamba, Mini Charly Manson vs La Jarochita, Máscarita Sagrada, Pasion Kristal
3) El Apache & Sexy Lady vs Dave The Clown & Mary Apache
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, La Parka vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pentagón Jr., Silver King

source: http://luchalibreaaa.com/images/stories/utilizadas/NuevoSitio/carteles/2014/Octubre/lucha-libre-aaa-cartel-heroes-inmortales-viii.jpg

(luchalibreaaa.com)

AAA TV (SUN) 10/12/2014 Domo de San Luis, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RobViper (highlights)]
***Heroes Inmortales VIII***
1) Dinastía, Faby Apache, Niño Hamburguesa, Pimpinela Escarlata b Eterno, Mamba, Mini Abismo Negro, Taya Valkyrie * Dinastía, Faby Apache, Hamburguesa, Pimpinela vs Eterno, Mamba, Mini Abismo Negro, Taya Valkyrie (posted by thecubsfan) Héroes Inmortales VIII Parte 2 - AAA Sin Límite - Lucha Libre AAA - Noviembre 2014 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2014-11-15 (posted by thecubsfan)
Hamburger splash on Abismo.
2) Hijo del Fantasma © b Angélico, Jack Evans, Joe Lider, Bengala, Aerostar, Súper Fly, Steve Pain [AAA CRUISER, Ladder] * 8 Way Cruiserweight Title match from AAA on Televisa: 2014-11-08 (posted by thecubsfan) Héroes Inmortales VIII - Campeonato Nacional Crucero (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) Héroes Inmortales VIII Parte 1 - AAA Sin Límite - Lucha Libre AAA - Noviembre 2014 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2014-11-08 (posted by thecubsfan)
Aerostar was hurt taking bad fall in the match. Hijo del Fantasma's second defense
3) Averno, Chessman, Cibernético b Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown [street fight] * Héroes Inmortales VIII Parte 2 - AAA Sin Límite - Lucha Libre AAA - Noviembre 2014 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Averno, Chessman, Cibernético [street fight] (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Myzteziz b La Parka, Blue Demon Jr., Australian Suicide, Zorro, Pentagón Jr., Fénix, Villano IV [Copa Antonio Pena, lumberjack] * 2014 Copa Antonio Pena (posted by thecubsfan) Héroes Inmortales VIII Parte 1 - AAA Sin Límite - Lucha Libre AAA - Noviembre 2014 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
worked as a royal rumble match, with Pentagon and Suicide starting, followed by Fenix, Zorro, Villano IV (replacing Daga), Myzteziz, La Parka, and Demon last. No one went out until every went in. Suicide, Fenix, Parka, Zorro (Parka costing him the match), Villano & Demon draw, and Pentagon fell to a La Mistica.
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr. b El Mesías & El Patrón Alberto * El Mesías & El Patrón Alberto vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr. (posted by thecubsfan) Héroes Inmortales VIII Parte 2 - AAA Sin Límite - Lucha Libre AAA - Noviembre 2014 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Mesias got Texano in an armbar, Tirantes broke it up, then Tirantes turned the other way as Texano fouled Alberto and beat him in his home town. Albert challenged for a title shot anyway and Texano accepted for Guerra de Titanes.

AAA (MON) 10/13/2014 Unidad Microdeportiva, Zaragoza, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Faby Apache, La Parkita, Pasion Kristal vs Mamba, Mini Psicosis, Taya Valkyrie
4) Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs Crazy Boy & Niño Hamburguesa
5) Cibernético vs Psycho Clown, Texano Jr.

source: http://www.iwrg.mx/uploads/141238119415%20de%20octubre.%202014.jpg

(www.iwrg.mx)

AAA IWRG (WED) 10/15/2014 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, IWRG]
1) Emperador Azteca & Metaleón b Anubis Black & Atomic Star
straight falls.
2) Leo (IWRG), Mike, Rafy, Teelo b Apolo Estrada, Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo, Hip Hop Man
3) Jennifer Blake, La Jarochita, Súper Nova b Eterno, Sexy Lady, Taya Valkyrie
Jennifer beat Taya
4) Monsther Clown & Murder Clown DQ Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan
Hijo de Pirata tried sneaking in a foul on Monster but was caught.
5) Averno, Chessman, Texano Jr. DQ Hijo De Dos Caras, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown
Rudos took 1/3. Myzteziz got La Mistica on Averno, only for Chessman to hit both referees with a chair. Psycho got the chair and fought off the rudos, but the ref awoke to see Psycho with the chair and DQed him.

source: http://s27.postimg.org/bjdk2r5v7/1015830.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

AAA (WED) 10/15/2014 Arena Querétaro
1) Ángel Rebelde & Power Man vs Last Solder & Mr. Momo
2) Dance Boy vs Aquaris, Lobo Lafayette, Kastigador, Optimus, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 [Tao Rumble, Copa Arena Queretaro]
20 man royal rumble with 1 minute entry
3) Aerostar & Argenis vs Mamba & Súper Fly
4) El Elegido & Fénix vs Daga & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

AAA (WED) 10/15/2014 Instalaciones de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) La Parkita & Mini Drago vs Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown
4) Drago & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Demon Rocker & Machine Rocker

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-g-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/10659440_688151261273969_4007410004150108027_n.jpg?oh=ff243da6a622d33084becb266f54b24c&oe=54CA4015&__gda__=1422475437_02fd12ca47b21c1da239d28644827eb3&dl=1

(fbcdn-sphotos-g-a.akamaihd.net)

AAA, IT (THU) 10/16/2014 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
0) Dr. Cerebro, Gran Corsario, Kraken b Kid Lobo, Pitufo II, Silencio Jr.
1) Flayer Boy, Octagoncito, Zafiro b Mini Abismo Negro, Pequeño Corsario, Totem I
2) Gabriel o Gabriella, Jennifer Blake, Princesa Metálica b Demasiado, Muneka Sarkasmo, Taya Valkyrie
3) Ángel Mortal, Crazy Man, Rey Infierno b Caballero Negro Jr., Tigre Cósmico, Xtremo
Angel Mortal replaced Daga. Crazy sneaked in a foul on Tiger of the win. Tiger and Crazy agreed to a mask match on 11/02.
4) Master, Niño Hamburguesa, Pitufo I b Joe Lider, Peligro, Totem II
5) Destello Azul, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown b Hijo del Tirantes, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Silver King
6) Maximus, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown b Averno, Corsario De Fuego, Texano Jr.
Vengador Radioactivo is now working as Maximius - they had a name/gimmick change ceremony prior to the match. Myzteziz won, but the other Consejo members ran in to interfere after the match and set up a cage match for 11/02.

AAA (FRI) 10/17/2014 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) El Apache & Joe Lider vs Mamba & Soul Rocker
2) Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs Demon Rocker & Machine Rocker

AAA (FRI) 10/17/2014 Palenque de la Feria, Tecomán, Colima
1) La Parkita & Mini Drago vs Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown
2) Argenis & Gronda vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B0Lq70OIMAAYSLJ.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 10/18/2014 Arena Naucalpan
1) Mini Drago & Venum vs Mamba & Mini Charly Manson
2) Jack Evans & Ludxor vs Carta Brava Jr. & Eterno
3) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
4) El Elegido, Electroshock, Myzteziz vs Chessman, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Parka Negra

source: http://s12.postimg.org/xycd8ws7x/1018800.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

AAA, IWP (SAT) 10/18/2014 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Dany Tueno, Discar, Jaguar vs Cisticerco, Morto, Ritmo Peligroso
2) El Apache, Mamba, Orquidea vs El Patriarca, Emperador Azteca, Misterio Negro
3) Hahastary vs Estrella Divina, Guerrera Negra, Anubis, Bengalee, Baby Hagar, ?
4) Reptilius vs Joe Lider, Último Gladiador, ? [IWP CHAMP]
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker

source: http://s23.postimg.org/4nq8kp5nv/1018730.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

AAA (SAT) 10/18/2014 Centro Historico Casas Club Muralla, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Sangre Maligna & Zigma vs ? & ??
2) Eclipse vs Argus
3) Atomic Boy & Tornado vs El Pajaro & Mini Charly Manson [relevos suicidas]
4) ? vs ?? [mask, hair]
5) Electroshock & Psycho Clown vs Devil Rocker & Gigante Ghefar

source: http://s27.postimg.org/qar14ft8z/1018700.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

AAA, LLES (SAT) 10/18/2014 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) ? vs ??
2) Forajido, Forastero, Fugitivo, Mega Steel vs Antrax (Tabasco), Enigma, Maniatico, Sayko
3) Faby Apache, Lucero Jr., Máscarita Sagrada vs Lucero Mortal, Mini Abismo Negro, Taya Valkyrie
4) Pasion Kristal & Polvo de Estrellas vs Diva Salvaje & Terrorista
5) Cibernético, Crazy Boy, Mr. Demoledor vs Full Back, Joe Lider, Texano Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/BybiD8-CYAArjAJ.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 10/18/2014 Parque Ecológico, Veracruz, Veracruz [KrisZ]
1) Aero Fobia, Celestick, Flyer vs Black Sirius, Dr. Tanner, Hellspawn
2) Tiburón vs Rey Egipto, Suspect, Rockero Infernal, Guerrillero Camboyano, Imperial [torneo, group 1]
3) Atila El Guerrero, El Conquistador, Sangre Y Fuego vs Hijo del Buitre, Kid Dragón, Kid Warrior
4) Jennifer Blake & La Jarochita b Cinthia Moreno & La Hechicera
5) Dinastía, La Parkita, Silver Boy b Espectrito I, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis
6) Alan Stone, Australian Suicide, Bengala b Dark Cuervo, Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Bx3fCS1CQAE2Kb-.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SUN) 10/19/2014 Auditorio Municipal, Calpulalpan, Tlaxcala
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Corsario De Fuego, Látigo, Riki Latino vs Emperador Azteca, Imposible, Loco Max
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Pentagón Jr.
5) Electroshock & La Parka vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr. & Texano Jr.

AAA (WED) 10/22/2014 Instalaciones de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Argenis & La Jarochita vs Mamba & Sexy Lady
4) Electroshock & Fénix vs Pentagón Jr. & Silver King

source: http://s13.postimg.org/450b8ptrb/1023800.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

AAA (THU) 10/23/2014 Tropico Total Music, Puebla, Puebla [Estrellas del Ring]
1) El Bárbaro (Puebla) & Trayer DQ Rey Infierno & Tony (DTU)
Tony & Rey Infierno had problems, rudos ended up fouling them, and the tecnicos got it back together after the match.
2) La Parkita, Micro Parkita, Mini Drago b Mini Monster Clown, Mini Murder Clown, Mini Psycho Clown
3) La Jarochita & Pimpinela Escarlata b Black Mamba & Sexy Lady
4) Drago & Fénix b Carta Brava Jr. & Dark Spíritu
Carta Brava & Espiritu replaced Daga & Eterno
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker

AAA (FRI) 10/24/2014 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [Masked Republic, The Gladiatores]
Attendance: 5000
1) Johnny Goodtime & Johnny Yuma © b Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas [CWFH TAG]
recapped as a title change, though Yuma & Avalon are current champions.
2) Enfermero Jr. & Memo Velazquez DQ King Azteca & Rubi Gardenia
Enfermero faked a foul. Hair match challenged followed.
3) Arandú b TJ Boy, Extreme Tiger, Nicho el Millionario [Copa Barney] Copa Barney Tijuana 2014 (posted by Lucha Libre De Tijuana)
Nicho showed up before the match and demanded to be added. They said OK. Match ended with TJ Boy putting Nicho thru plywood and Arandu giving Tiger a piledriver on a chair to win. Joe Lider came out to award the trophy while talking about promoter Barney, then he and the Perros del Mal beat up everyone in the match.
4) Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr. b Angélico & Jack Evans
Pentagon Jr. replaced Daga.
5) Averno, Chessman, Cibernético b Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
Hell Brothers took 2/3, Cibernetico chokeslamming Monster Clown.
6) Blue Demon Jr., El Patrón Alberto, La Parka b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Texano Jr., Villano IV Alberto del Rio en Tijuana 2014 (posted by videoslucha3000)
Tecnicos took 2/3. Perro fouled Alberto, Alberto fouled Perro back and put him in the armbar for the win.

source: http://s29.postimg.org/6k8mvmqnr/1025800.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

AAA (SAT) 10/25/2014 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportiva J. Jesus Rodriguez Barba, San Francisco del Rincón, Guanajuato
1) Rey Gótico, Torbellino Negro, Winner Boy vs Cuervo Extreme, Golden Boy, Saeta Azul
2) Black Maravilla, Vagabundo Jr., Vaquero De Texas vs Fuerza K9, Fuerza K9 Jr., Mr. Marca
3) Dinastía & Mini Drago vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Psicosis
4) Aero Fly, Argenis, Pasion Kristal vs Mamba, Mini Maniaco, Sexy Lady
5) Aerostar & La Parka Jr. vs Silver King & Súper Fly

AAA (SAT) 10/25/2014 Auditorio Municipal, Zamora, Michoacán
1) Chico Divino, Dakito, Star Dragón vs Ángel Infernal, Comando Diabólico, Tribal X
2) Black Storm & Centella Roja vs Anubis & Ciervo Azteca
3) Cruz Del Silencio & Poison vs Hades & Veneno Negro
4) Decnnis, Niño Hamburguesa, Séptimo Dragón vs Dance Boy, Joe Lider, Xtruendo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/BzjYAU9CcAIJeq1.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA, JUNIORS (SAT) 10/25/2014 Auditorio Sec 1. Nicolas Romero, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Negro Manson vs ?
Negro Manson is listed sa ex-Mini Charly Manson?
2) Ravioso Jr. vs Metroso, La Antorcha, Yony Santana, Comando Infernal, Ángel De Fuego, Sairus, Flyer, Galáctico, Willow
3) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Papillon, Serafin vs Engendro Negro, Shagrath, Zumbido
4) Ludxor & Venum vs Carta Brava Jr. & Eterno
5) Argho & Chessman vs Daga & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

source: http://s11.postimg.org/68v8dvufn/1025200.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

AAA (SAT) 10/25/2014 Bodegas de la Colonia, Julian Grajales, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Ashlyn, La Parkita, Octagoncito vs Lady Sensación, Mini Murder Clown, Mini Psicosis
5) Gran Apache & Venum vs Bengala & Dark Spíritu

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/10/10648298_562129223920958_3636327368189651317_o.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

AAA, KDNA (SUN) 10/26/2014 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Átomo, Lethal, Tigre Veracruzano b Bad Falcón, Mercenario, Shakira
2) Black Geminis & Silver Geminis NC Armaggedon & Panterita Del Ring II
match stopped after Silver Geminis was hurt.
3) Orquídea Negra & Rosa Negra b Mamba & Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Súper Fly b Aerostar
5) Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria b Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker
no members listed
6) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Silver King, Texano Jr.

source: http://s22.postimg.org/v2trlhvvl/1026700.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

AAA (SUN) 10/26/2014 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportiva, Chiapa de Corzo, Chiapas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Ashlyn, La Parkita, Octagoncito vs Lady Sensación, Mini Murder Clown, Mini Psycho Clown
5) Bengala & Niño Hamburguesa vs Gran Apache & Soul Rocker

source: http://s30.postimg.org/k7rdeadv5/1026630.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

AAA (SUN) 10/26/2014 Deportivo Guadalupe Victoria, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Mamba & Pimpinela Escarlata vs ?? & Orquidea
2) La Secta vs Infierno Rockers
3) Aerostar vs Súper Fly
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs ?, ??, Texano Jr.

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/10/10609433_10203540028033650_5860705893527482650_n.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

AAA (THU) 10/30/2014 Lienzo Charro Aquelino Aguilar, Tepaltepec, Francisco I. Madero, Hidalgo
1) Dinastía & La Parkita vs Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown
2) La Jarochita & Niño Hamburguesa vs Sexy Lady & Soul Rocker
3) Aerostar & Argenis vs Mamba & Pasion Kristal
4) Electroshock & Fénix vs Chessman & Pentagón Jr.

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:27

Return to Index