indy: 2014-11

<-- 2014-10 --- 2014-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://s13.postimg.org/e2nf63pvb/1101815.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Akord
2) Ángel Colosal & Rey Halcón vs Fuego Jr. & Imperio Negro
3) Asombro Jr. & Silver Boy vs Flecha Veloz & New Star
4) Dulce Paola, Meetal, Spider vs Ministro Jr., Sexy Francis, Tarántula II

source: http://s18.postimg.org/sp4o620c9/1101745.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

LLC (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena de Lucha Libre, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas

Event Notes: Halloween show, no matches announced.

source: http://s24.postimg.org/8hmb9m6ol/1101130.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena Deportiva, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Látigo De Acero Jr. vs Optimus
2) London vs Corazón Gitano Jr.
3) Centinel & Maldito II vs Kreazy Stream & Wild Fire
4) Dark Boy, Iviz Guajardo Jr., Jimmy Torres vs Corazón Gitano, Fantasmita 2000, Master Boy

source: https://scontent-a-atl.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/10764_651438538307042_6048694667385428832_n.jpg?oh=3f834fdddb1b8eb136834caf10022183&oe=54E3F67E

(scontent-a-atl.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena el Angel, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Kokis Jr. vs El Astro
2) Kokis & Panda vs Black Slayer & Mano II
3) Abaddon, Celtico, Gigga II vs Águila Azteca, Super Boy Jr., Vexxum
4) Estrellato & Klee vs Eskeletor & Eskeletor Jr. [? TAG]
5) Dance Boy vs Angelio, Rey Astral, Perfil [cage]

source: http://s29.postimg.org/cefi1n3iv/1101500.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena Nacional, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Silver vs Big Machine, Arkin, Arkin III, Toy, North Panther, Hila, Sicario, Monster War, Krauser

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila [SL536]
1) Devil Boy b Kid Acero
2) Eragón, Pie Grande, Scalibur b Guerrero Negro II, King Rap, Soldado Universal
3) Gatubela & Lince de Oro b Maligna & Tormento Negro
4) Krator Jr., Latino, Tempestad b Chavo Lomeli, Infierno, Patán

source: http://s28.postimg.org/6nauk2kvx/1101700.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Profeta vs Payaso Diabólico I
2) ? & Imperio Negro vs Piel Canela Jr. & Rey Fobia
3) Dany Fantom, Detector Jr., Último Japones vs Espacial, Gringo Loko, Oso Negro
4) Piloto Suicida vs Elathan, Piloto Negro, Amnesia [mask, hair]

source: http://s23.postimg.org/9oulmnv6j/1101700.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dengue Asesino vs Enviado
2) Adrenalina & Kal El vs Psicótico & Red Swan
3) Black Golden, Olímpico, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Andy Águilar, Hipnosis, Implacable
4) El Dorado, Magisterio, Magno vs Dark Paymon, Lacandon Jr., Reggae Boy
5) El Soldado, Índio Cherokee, Power Boy, Último Titan vs Kronoz, Loco Andokan, Maligno, Roberto Paz

source: http://s4.postimg.org/syc0cim7h/1101702.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ahijado & Airon Kid vs Calavera Infernal & Cat Roker
2) Dragón vs Shaggy, Corak I, Corak II, Perro De Tultepec I, Perro De Tultepec II, Gargolan, Ángel De Acero, Charly Rock, Grecus, Dr. Enigma, Jefa Del Ring, Princesa Warrior, Sexy Warrior, Lady Terrorista, Poison Cat, Lady Cóndor, Ladylu, Candy Swing [? MIDDLE]
3) Fly Danger, Maverick, Payaloco vs Huizar, Storm, Terrorista

source: https://scontent-a-lga.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/t31.0-8/10648408_1494741700805968_5614220884149375239_o.jpg?dl=1

(scontent-a-lga.xx.fbcdn.net)

Cara Lucha (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [El Fanzine, The Gladiatores]
1) Águila Enmascarada, Alas de Oro, Hijo Del Ángel b As De Oros, Gato Montés, Rey Infierno
2) Toxin Boy & Yoruba b Alfa & Andy Boy [Cara Lucha TAG, quarterfinal]
3) Danger & Omega (IWRG) b Belial & Oro Jr. [Cara Lucha TAG, quarterfinal]
Belial & Oro fought after the match
4) Arez & Guerrero Mixtico b Aeroboy & Violento Jack
Arez & Guerrero Mixtico took 1/3
5) Broken Clown, Dave The Clown, Rothen Clown b Herodes Jr., Trauma I, Trauma II
Clown Corp took 1/3

source: http://s27.postimg.org/6h8bc7l2b/1101700.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena San Sebastian, León, Guanajuato
1) Arlequín vs King Star
2) Arkángel (Guanajuato) & Lady Rocker vs Guerrero Imperial & Princesa Dark
3) Kid Celestial, Príncipe Dragón, Último Halcón Azteca vs Black Evil, Destructor (Guanajunto), Murder Kay
4) El Federal, Joven Rebelde, Kriminal, Mercurio vs Cholo Azteca I, Cholo Azteca II, Jhonny Alonso Jr., Zaeta Azul
5) Lady Aztral vs Sky Black, Turbio, Black Safari [mask, hair]

source: http://s30.postimg.org/9womwvrw1/1101800.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Darth Maul vs Hombre Lobo
2) Golden Warrior & Protegido vs Ángel O Demonio Jr. & Príncipe Demonio
3) Chamaco Becerra, Kaoma Jr., Misterio Azteka vs Dinamita Kid, Rey Supremo, Sicario Jr.
4) Gran Silver vs Desertor [mask]

source: http://s30.postimg.org/7mf8k3o4h/1101900.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Faby Vidal vs Pequeño Sahori
2) Adan Vidal & Tigre Pardo vs Blue Bird & Relámpago Jr.
3) Diva De Cristal, Gato Nocturno, Raul Vidal Jr. vs Escorpión Rojo Jr., Muerte Infernal, Neurosis
4) Ángelus Fly & Guardián vs Ángel del Apocalipsis & Caballero Galáctico

source: http://s29.postimg.org/5dr379nvr/1101600.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Auditorio Municipal, Perote, Veracruz
1) Akranos, Jaguar II, Voltaje vs Pequeño Corsario, Ricky Estrada Jr., Ringo Estrada Jr.
2) Dr. Cerebro, Kraken, Mr. Coyote vs Kid Lobo, Master, Silencio Jr.
3) Gran Corsario, Totem, Totem II vs Pitufo I, Pitufo II, Zafiro
4) Caballero Negro, Destello Azul, Maximus vs Peligro I, Peligro II, Ricky Estrada
5) Crazy Man, Pirata Morgan, Rey Infierno vs Gabriel o Gabriella, Máscara Sagrada, Xtremo

source: http://s2.postimg.org/80r342ku1/11011100.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Sombra Del Fantasma vs Pequeño Bengala
2) Gran Tigre & Querubín vs Charro Negro & Rastafary
3) Ángelus & Kid Cometa vs León Rojo Jr. & Súper Kim
4) Ángelus Fly & Último Ángel vs Duende Maya & Guardián [bull terrier]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/65557_10152603054617670_7379270508383595698_n.jpg?oh=450f76ebc01608b66fbd94b6294e2e20&oe=58C587FA

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

SCW (SAT) 11/01/2014 Centro Comunitario Sureno, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Cruz Del Silencio & Tigre Panam vs Mr. Dinamita & Stryker
2) Príncipe Mercurio & Rocke vs Legion & Mega Crazy
3) Poison vs Hades [MORELIA WELTER]
4) Danger & El Genio vs Maniaco Crazy & Obituary

source: http://s8.postimg.org/tmz95wbtx/1101.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

Promo Lucha (SAT) 11/01/2014 Cerrada de Rio Chico, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Ángel Oriental, Bombero Boy, Tiburón De Fuego vs Ángel Fire, Orbit, Toby El Travieso
2) Devastador Jr., Keiser Komachi, Presagio vs Hijo De Devastador, Keiser Dragón, Pantano
3) Ángel Estrella Jr., Bandido, Marduk, Sexy Gladys vs Chicago Rush, Death Metal, Hunter Dragón, Ukkonen
4) Black Man II, Black Torment, Fórmula, Mr. Torment vs Pequeño Espantapájaros, Profanador, Santa Muerte, Spectrus 2000
5) Delirium, Luz Y Sombra, Master Fly, Sargón vs Hijo De La Bestia, Macho II, Macho IV, Signo Jr.
6) ?, Jeque, Magnético, Rey Flecha vs Ciber Black, Face Killer, Hip Hop Man, Menfis

source: http://s4.postimg.org/p946x87kd/1101701.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

TWI (SAT) 11/01/2014 Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Dragón de Plata, Mr. Tatuajes, Reexx vs Capitán Titanio, Kukulkan, Príncipe Alaska
2) Aztlán, Enigma, Likaner vs Dark Shadow, Dragón Zelta, Vampiro Dx
3) Alfred Dino, Dino Jr., Rudy Garduño vs Arhgo, Nijasha, Súper Chapulín
4) Charro I, Charro II, Ronny Red vs Hijo De Ciclón Ramírez, La Furia, Pequeño Pez
5) Black Ángel & Ironía vs Decnnis & Máscara Universal

source: http://s29.postimg.org/9tlom29gn/1101701.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Guerrero Vengador & Kid Dragón vs Dr. Muerte & Spawn
2) Alibastik Jr. & Ángel Star vs Dark Knight & Dibalita Roja
3) Alen, Ángel Guerrero, Sangre Costeña vs Bitter, Dark Cyborg, Kaisser
4) Loco Max, Nocturno, Violencia Jr. vs Nigma Warrior, Príncipe Haru, Thunderbright

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Bzq4ncuIMAA7B_r.jpg

(Twitter)

WWS (SAT) 11/01/2014 Foro Cultural Mujam, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring]
1) Esmeralada b Ishtar
2) Sexy Girl b Lady Dragón, Lady Soldier
3) Xena b Dulce Luna
4) India Mazahua & Princesa Mohicana b Arumy & Blue Danger
5) Princesa Ahy Leen, Sexy Ángel, Vanely b Cephei, Diosa Atenea, Raven
Tecnicas took 2/3. Cephei & Raven pulled Ahy Leen & Vanely's masks, but they had their faces painted up and didn't need to cover up and rolled up the rudas instead.

source: http://s10.postimg.org/y13ddpxsp/1101701.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) ? vs ??
2) Ángel Misterioso & Star Jr. vs Fénix (laguna) & Pequeño Star
3) Espectrum & Pentagoncito vs Brillante & Zafiro
4) Diamante Negro I, Diamante Negro II, Diamante Negro III vs Guerrero Del Infierno I, Guerrero Del Infierno II, Guerrero Del Infierno III

source: http://s28.postimg.org/qw40jcad9/1101630.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Komander, Pichirra, Polizac vs Cascabel, Motocross, Serpiente India Jr.
2) Korita, Tigre De Plata, Tony Guerrero vs Cobra, Crazy Black, Gladis Night
3) Malaga, Metal Xtreme, Muerte Mistica vs Dark Lluvia, Ráfaga, Taurocosis
4) El Abuelo, Electro Boy, Tortuga Ninja vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Menny Sanchez Jr., Slayer

source: http://s8.postimg.org/ueluawjqd/1101630.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Gimnasio Municipal Heroes, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Ángel Negro II & Ángel Negro Jr. vs Cobra & Mr. Table Dance
4) La Criatura & Sadik Maiden vs La Sádica & Lunathor
5) Espectro Jr. & Ultratumba Jr. vs Hijo De Coco Amarillo & Hijo De Coco Rojo

source: http://s21.postimg.org/wzor1kp8n/1101630.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

PE (SAT) 11/01/2014 Gym de Box Inf. Playas, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Dragón Acero vs Nightmare, Alfa Metal, Fly Halcón, Flash, Batman, Metal Boy, Flash Boy, Rayo Impacto, Ardog Black, Demenzía, ?
2) El Pajaro vs Soldado Infernal [NAYARIT WELTER]
3) Centella & Tornado vs Sangre Maligna & Zigma
4) Argus vs Draego (Jalisco)
5) Eclipse & Joe Lider vs Egipcio Jr. & Steve Pain

Event Notes: location is guest

source: http://s16.postimg.org/4mbfmo86d/11011200.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Herminio Chavaria, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Baby Camaleón I & Baby Camaleón II vs Cavernicola & Enrique
2) Orochi Senpai vs Mr. Tatuaje
3) ?, Kratoz, Zangaruto vs G. Pardo X, Tas, Tupac Amaru
4) El Coyote, Gran Devorador, Patán vs Grako, Leónidas, Súper Peluche
5) Akuma, Aradia, Demus 3:16 vs Eléctrico, Kanesha, Sangre Imperial

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ash2/v/t1.0-9/10678819_702352926527389_2301486290774658225_n.jpg?oh=a1175b6325b42705f50234d2bff154f6&oe=574DC404

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

FULL (SAT) 11/01/2014 La Alameda, Valle de Santiago, Guanajuato
1) Americanista vs Joven Diamante
2) Ángel Dorado I & Argos vs Melodico De La Muerte & Monje Diabólico
3) Ángel Del Amor & Saru vs Fulgor & Rider (FULL)
4) Dr. Cerebro & Oriental vs El Hijo del Medico Asesino & Scorpió

source: http://s17.postimg.org/fufbtknj3/1101500.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Parque Principe, José María Morelos, Quintana Roo
1) Orión vs Ángel Del Fuego
2) Cisne Dorado vs Extreme Kid
3) Dhanfir & Panteón vs Cirius & Kripto Clown
4) Darko, Eterno Alcander, Jaguar Sagrado vs Alcon Rojo Jr., Rebelde Punk, Rey Herodes
5) Guerrero Magnus vs Avatar [mask]

source: http://s27.postimg.org/gpoj9sow3/1101600.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

LNG (SAT) 11/01/2014 Pista Pabellon, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Lobo Escarlata vs Tonino
2) Hormiga Atomic & Spider 3000 vs El Caporal & Jhonny Guerrero
3) Rey Fénix & Yuma vs Crazy Clown & Violento
4) Sentencia & X-Corpio vs León Rojo & Obett
5) Beda, Sagrado, Último Vampiro vs Casi Muerto, Decadente, Psicópata

source: https://scontent-a-lhr.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/v/t1.0-9/1972388_718718381552709_2971509470627642063_n.jpg?oh=7a9d73ed9be09a372cb6e5c09a01b21e&oe=54F36BD6

(scontent-a-lhr.xx.fbcdn.net)

XMW (SAT) 11/01/2014 Salón Citlalli, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Dollar & Power Medieval b Flama Negra & Manimal
2) Ángel Azul & Karateka Jr. b Fly Star & Toxin Boy and Demasiado & Obscuro and Douki & Low Rider XMW Cuadrangular de Parejas 01-11-14 (posted by tvluchadelpasado)
3) Cruz Banda, Fly Metalik, Metaleón, Mixus b Anubis Black, Emperador Azteca, Fulgor II, Metaleón XMW vs IWRG 01-11-14 (posted by tvluchadelpasado)
4) Ludark Shaitan b Felina Metálica [FUSION KAWAI] XMW LuDarK ShAiTAN vs Felina Metalika (Lucha en caja de muerto) (posted by LuDarK ShAiTAN Oficial)
Felina looked nervous at times in this hardcore match.
5) Tornado (DF) b Yoruba ©, Ricky Marvin [XMW LH] highlights (posted by tvluchadelpasado) Yoruba accident (posted by tvluchadelpasado)
Ricky Marvin (added to the main) went for a standing moonsault on both guys but his knee clocked Yoruba in the chin. Yoruba was knocked out for minutes and had to be taken for medical help. The match continued and Marvin beat Tornado.
6) Arez © b Belial, Impulso, Fly Warrior, Fénix (AAA), Guason [PDM LH] highlights (posted by tvluchadelpasado)
Arez beat Fenix to keep the title.
7) Wotan b Necro Butcher, Chuy Martinez, Hell Spawn, Core highlights (posted by tvluchadelpasado)
Wotan defeated Necro in the usual insanity

source: http://s29.postimg.org/w5u1mysmv/1101500.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

NEWR (SAT) 11/01/2014 Splatterhouse, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Skull Metal vs Aero Dinamic, Dranzer, Factor Miedo, Tauro De Creta, Black Silver, Next Génesis, Fénix Strong, Black Simba, Enmascarado Negro, Soldado De La Muerte, Demonio Del Pantano, Blue Poison, Papa Shango, Sindrome, Cruz Tormenta, Arión, Rayo Star, Infinity, Death Fly, Trasher, Príncipe Aéreo, Star Black, El Lobo, Kunay, Rey Asgarth, Aparecido Negro, Parkourman, Terror Thanos, Zandor, ?

source: http://s30.postimg.org/hug0h5crl/1101430.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

LLN (SAT) 11/01/2014 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) ? vs ?? 1era lucha evento Masked (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
2) ? vs ?? 2da lucha evento Masked (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
3) ? vs ?? 3era lucha evento masked (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
4) ? vs ?? 4ta lucha evento masked (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
5) ? vs ?? 5ta lucha evento Masked (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
6) Caifan, Sky, Último Ninja vs Androide, Cachorro Zapata, Epydemius 6ta lucha evento Masked (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)

source: http://s30.postimg.org/4oksv3b5t/1101600.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 11/01/2014 Unidad Del KM 2, Empalme, Sonora
1) Pequeño Cid vs Agron
2) Azteca, Baruck, Herakles Jr. vs Avenged, Black Devil, Guerrero Siniestro
3) Black Jack, Danger, Sexy Alan vs Herson Kid, La Chuchis, Spacio Kid
4) Bufon & Luz Y Sombra Jr. vs Dangerous & Destroyer

source: http://s22.postimg.org/g4xylgeox/1101600.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

BIG (SAT) 11/01/2014 Vista del Sol, El Paso, Texas
1) Kimo vs Bettlejuice
2) Hormiga & Pequeño Peluchin Maldad vs Fantasma Del Caribe & Guerrero Azteca
3) Rey Arturo & Yuri Star vs El Gato & La Gata
4) Romano & Tiburón vs Flamarión & Inmortal and Akantus & Ghost Rider and Huniko & Sky Bird
5) Freddy Kruger & Latino vs Black Fish & Michael Meeyres

source: http://s27.postimg.org/3vb33k3nn/1102530.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Aficion [Criterio Hidalgo]
1) Diávolo, La Krisis, Millenium vs Dr. Boris, Gamby, Malandro
2) Escorpión Negro, Luger, Ninja de Fuego, Payaso Krokus I vs Alegria, Chester, El Torito, Jocker
3) Cíclope, El Intruso Jr., Krónico, La Plaga b Avispón, Drastik Boy, El Exótico, Parkita Star
4) Despiadado, Dragón Latino, El Colibrí, Excalibur b Hijo De Frankenstein, Jorobado Infernal, La Llorona, Zomby

source: http://s30.postimg.org/4xtmljxep/1102600.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Azteca, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Solecito vs Destellito
2) Crash & Paymon vs Tiburon & Warrior Drago
3) Príncipe Dilan vs Lobo Azteca
4) Artico, Nocturno, Sol Negro vs Bulldog Rivera, Milttonni Vannucci, Muerte Bocanegra
5) ?, Especial Maligna, Neutrón vs Arlequín, Bestia Roja, Destello

source: http://s29.postimg.org/nbcow1huf/1102730.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Payasito Jr. vs Morfosis
2) Águila Roja Jr. & Relámpago Azul Jr. vs Inmortal & Marvell
3) Chamaco Treviño Jr., Circus, Payasito vs Diamon, Guerrero Místico, Vaquero Salazar

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/10409394_740855252620058_8094957757075443995_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=8f8f801afeecd19aa5354b48260f7bc8&oe=5B58523E

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Centauro Negro, Zapopan, Jalisco

source: https://scontent-b-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfp1/v/t1.0-9/1466183_742598589111263_4658369770946135968_n.jpg?oh=37abf8079ff473f4eca124ff9854bd71&oe=54ED32E4&dl=1

(scontent-b-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Dito Rey & Lethal vs Debil Boy & Mercenario
2) Puma de Oro & Tigre Veracruzano vs Armaggedon & Bad Falcón
3) La Chocolata, Orquídea Negra, Rosa Negra vs Baby Chavez, Desafio, Memo Valles
4) Panthro Jr. vs Átomo, Gato Fantasma, Príncipe de Oro, Geminis, Mr. Sama, Misionero, Panterita Del Ring, Infinito, Protegido
5) ?, El Divo, Panthro vs Corazón de Barrio, Diluvio Negro, Romo
surprise wrestler is from AAA

source: http://s30.postimg.org/dwn210kj5/11021245.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

JUBA (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Sangre Nueva vs Bengala
2) Pantera (tamaulipas) & Puma (rio Bravo) vs Depredador & Maldición Jr.
3) Hijo De Máscara Roja, Máscara Roja Jr., Puno De Serpiente vs Hijo Del Zarzy, Infernal, King Monkey
4) Signo De Bronce, Signo De Oro, Signo De Plata vs Hijo De Luminoso, Kommos, Único Jr.
5) Asertisco Jr. & Magnficio (Reynosa) vs Luminoso Jr. & Rocker Boy

CURRO (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [El Sabor del Ring]
1) Diamante Negro & Súper Visión DQ Amnesia & Black Venom
2) Curro Hernández b Red Panther
3) Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Oro Azul, Rey Diamante b Destello, Gemelo Del Averno, Turbo Kid, X-turbo
one of the Turbos had a bad fall on a dive
4) Akira, Bogar, Bogar Jr. b Black Extreme Jr., Mr. T, Sexy Salazar
5) Cirujano, Galaxia 79, Latin Queen, Steel Fox b Black Tauro, Crazy King, Crazy Power, El Cachetes

Event Notes: promotion completely in wind down mode, with families being reunited and the promoter coming back for one last win.

source: http://s23.postimg.org/xo85xr75n/1102602.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla [Porra Fresa]
1) Leprosy b Cascabel
2) Águila Metálica & Crazy Black b King Rocker & Mini Joker
3) Guerrero Spartaco, Karisma, Tonak b Orión, Payasito Remi, Rey Fénix
Tonak slipped in a foul to win.
4) Arkalis, Dinámiko, Rey Samuray b Akrón, Centauro de Fuego, El Malayo
5) Meyer, Milenium, Tigre Rojo DQ Blue Center, King Jaguar, Toro Bill Sr.
Bobby Jack ran in and fouled Tigre Rojo for the DQ.

source: http://s15.postimg.org/drmx2jw7f/1102245.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

CALDEZ (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Anthrax vs Flecha Verde Jr.
2) Ángel Galáctico, Fantasmita 2000, Golden Tiger vs Máscara Brillante, Nefasto, Thunder Cell
3) La Hiedra, Maneaza II, Maravilla Lopez vs Atenea, Marvick, Zebru Jr.
4) Perseus, Street Boy, The Tiger vs Black Extreme, Mortal USA, Tigre Cota

source: http://s30.postimg.org/9f4d3755t/1102701.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Deportivo Joven, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Lobo Alfa I vs Juventud Romero [mask, hair]
4) Ángel Dorado I & Ángel Misterioso vs Águila Oriental & Argoz (Saltillo)

source: http://s3.postimg.org/ys93kvpyb/1102703.jpg

(s3.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Águila Negra, Dinastik, Flama Solar, Sombra de Dragón vs Black Snake, Furia Guerrera, Guerrero Escarlata, Mini Gizmo
2) Abeja Asesina, Demoledor, Zinico vs Doberman II, El Coyote, El Zorrillo
3) Metálico, Sapuris, Sisco vs Áspid, Magistral, Zaga
4) Ángel Aéreo, La Fashion, Meteoro, Tornillito vs Black Panther (Ciudad Juarez), Diamante Negro, La Chikis, Silver Kat Jr.
5) Latino, Payaso Loco, Sacro, Último Vikingo vs Baby Solis, Génesis Jr., Imperial, Mr. Alfa

source: http://s29.postimg.org/qp9ghxnzb/1102800.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Pequeño Destroyer vs Spider Boy
2) Exagon, King Fénix, Rey Del Rincon vs Charly Contreras, Pez Negro, Sombra del Ring
3) Coyote, Rudy El Buitre, Tigre Veracruzano vs Destroyer, Gato Tamaulipeco I, Gato Tamaulipeco II
4) Erika Sotelo, Lady Maravilla, Muerte Guerrera vs Aero Power, Baby Puma, Dulce Kanela
5) El Psicótico, Príncipe Guerrero, Ultratumba vs Gallardo, Genocida, Súper Jack
6) Pee Wee vs Babe Fox, Pedro Navajas, Beto Alcala

source: http://s28.postimg.org/hhxrksvx9/1102530.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Enigma, Planetario, Rey Tiburón vs Perro Mocho, Poseidón, Rey Pantera Jr.
4) Espectro de Ultratumba, Peirroth Jr., Pentagoncito vs Hijo del Brazo, La Kalakita, Súper Brazo

source: http://s7.postimg.org/c5aca7n2j/1102745.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Fervor vs Torito
2) Pánico & Quetzal vs Omega & Sombra Sr.
3) Fidel Perez, Guerrillero Jr., Súper Portero vs Asiel, Fly Boy, Star Kid
4) Crazy Clown, Maniac Clown, Mega Clown vs Cachorro II, Príncipe Azteca, Príncipe Guerrero

source: http://s29.postimg.org/zdiladofb/1102600.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Independiente, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Master Fly vs Ak Bal, Keshin Black
2) Kilvan & Yoruba vs Birdman & Rey Murciélago
3) Fulgor vs Fly Star, Arceus
4) Wotan vs Mike Segura, Toxin Boy
5) Fantasma de la Ópera vs Necro Butcher, El Enfermero, Hell Spawn

source: http://s28.postimg.org/ymdxaukkd/1102700.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Azteca Warrior vs Lobo Salvaje
2) Kronoz vs Último Ángel
3) Cometa, Leopardo, Rey Celestial vs Alex Romano, Omega, Saturno
4) Al Carrillo, El Príncipe, Rudy Santana, Vaquero (jalisco) vs El Tiburón, Guerrero Negro, Impacto Negro, Roberto Paz Jr.

source: http://s30.postimg.org/7f3q9u9xd/1102700.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Kalaka, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Príncipe Rebelde & Unicornio Jr. vs Deportista 2000 & Misterio Rojo
2) Danny Dyablo, Veneno (Laguna), Veneno Jr. (Laguna) vs Kempo Jr., Piloto Suicida (Chihuahua), Zero
3) Águila Del Espacio Jr., Bombita, Rey Cat vs Rabia, Sekller, Venum Black
4) Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez) & Pagano vs Génesis (Ciudad Juarez) & Peluchin Maldad and Centinela & Hermes Jr.
5) Black Fish & Magno vs Black Jason, Carnicero De Texas, Freddy Kruger, Gran Killer, Pogo El Payaso

source: http://s10.postimg.org/40q5141vd/1102702.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

Dinamita (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Lagos, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) El Heroe vs Espíritu Cósmico
2) Dragón Fire & Richter vs El Tahúr & Mr. Cobra
3) Dimension Espacial & Impacto Aéreo vs Samurai Zayama & Sexy Divina
4) Ave Inmortal, Mr. Mundo, Sombra Dorada vs El Cuatrero, El Gallero, Sansón

source: http://s30.postimg.org/7v1ig6xtt/1102.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Crazy Boy (matamoros) & Príncipe Demonio vs Guepardo & Play Boy
4) Dinamita Kid, Kaoma Jr., Rey Supremo vs Black Silver, Galaxi, Protegido
5) Gran Titan Jr. vs Jaivo IV

source: http://s28.postimg.org/q98n62lgt/1102602.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 11/02/2014 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Ángel Boy & Poison vs Corsario & Dark Ángel (San Luis Potosí)
2) Alma Roja, Golpe de Dragón, Inmune vs Dark Master, Kastigador De Oro, Llanero Solitario
3) Brujo Cósmico, Dr. Fankestein, Salomé vs Dark Conde, El Uniko, Veneno
4) Black Fantasma, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr. vs Guerrero Jaguar, Kukuxklan, Mr. Llamas

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:22

Return to Index