AAA: 2014-12

<-- 2014-11 --- 2015-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://s28.postimg.org/cy3vr6i59/1210800.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

AAA (MON) 12/01/2014 Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacán, Puebla
-1) Máscara Del Futuro vs Aztlán
0) Coco Verde & Skayde vs Douki & Hanaoka
1) Ludxor, Turbo, Venum vs Black Thunder, Carta Brava Jr., Eterno
2) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Estrella Divina, Mamba, Pasion Kristal
3) Argenis, Drago, Myzteziz vs Averno, Pentagón Jr., Súper Fly

source: http://s27.postimg.org/84fy40vg3/1205830.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

AAA, KBW (FRI) 12/05/2014 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Arsenal vs El Perro, Bunker, Koryo, Gallo, Infierno, Eclipse, Iron Boy, Transmetal, Silver Fox, Sadico (tampico), Dragón Metálico, Luminoso, Pequeño Mohicano, Gato Galáctico, Orquidea, La Bestia, Strick Boy, Guerrero Jaguar
2) El Patriarca, Oro Negro, Pekador vs Avorto, Black Master, Disturbio
3) Texano Jr. vs Psycho Clown
4) Drago, Fénix, Myzteziz vs Averno, Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B4H-aaWIIAAD2uI.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (FRI) 12/05/2014 Auditorio de la Presidencia Municipal, Guadalupe, Zacatecas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Black Mamba & Mini Psicosis
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
5) Aerostar & La Parka vs Chessman & Pentagón Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B21x7OLIUAAp_pd.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SUN) 12/07/2014 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco [AAA, RobViper (Music Video), thecubsfan (TV week 1), thecubsfan (TV week 2)]
***Guerra de Titanes, 2014***
1) Dinastía © b Mini Charly Manson [AAA MINI] * * AAA Sin Límite - Guerra de Titanes Parte 2 - Lucha Libre AAA Enero 2015 (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Dinastía © vs Mini Charly Manson for the AAA World Minis Championship (posted by thecubsfan) Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2015-01-24  (Guerra de Titanes 2014 part 2) (posted by thecubsfan)
Dinastia fifth known defense. Mascarita Sagrada & Mini Psycho Clown were seconds and interfered. Good match.
2) Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie b Faby Apache & Ivelisse * * Faby Apache & Ivelisse vs Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie (posted by thecubsfan) Intro for AAA on Televisa: 2015-01-17 (posted by thecubsfan)
Sexy pinned Faby (with Taya's help.) Another pull apart brawl after the match.
3) Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr. b Fénix & Myzteziz and Angélico & Jack Evans © [AAA TAG] * * AAA Sin Límite - Guerra de Titanes Parte 2 - Lucha Libre AAA Enero 2015 (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Fénix & Myzteziz vs Angélico & Jack Evans © vs Lider & Pentagón Jr. [AAA TAG] (posted by thecubsfan)
Fenix & Myzteziz missed stereo tope con giros thru a table and Lider & Pentagon beat Jack to win the titles. Pentagon & Lider are 13th Champions. Pentagon now holds half of both tag titles (Mixed w/Sexy Star.) Jack & Angelico fall on fourth known defense.
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown © b Averno & Chessman [AAA TRIOS] * * Psycho Circus © vs Averno & Chessman for the AAA World Trios Championship (posted by thecubsfan)
Cibernetico was missing from the match for unclear reasons. Clowns beat Chessman and Cibernetico showed up a couple minutes after the match. Psycho Circus eight known defense.
5) Aerostar b Súper Fly [mask] * * AAA Sin Límite - Guerra de Titanes Parte 2 - Lucha Libre AAA Enero 2015 (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Aerostar vs Súper Fly, mask vs mask (posted by thecubsfan)
Seconds were Nino Hamburguesa and Hijo del Fantasma. Tirantes started at referee, but Joaquin replaced him with Piero. Aerostar did a dive off the light tower onto all three, then later beat Super Fly for the win. Super Fly is Erick Aguilar Muñoz, 10 years a wrestler, from Puebla.
6) El Patrón Alberto b Texano Jr. © [AAA HEAVY] * * El Patrón Alberto vs Texano Jr. © for the AAA World Heavyweight Championship (posted by thecubsfan)
Mesias and Perro were seconds. Plenty of weapon usage. Tirantes started as ref in this one too, but Alberto took him out with a superkick. Piero replaced him. Texano tried to counter the armbar with a foul again, but Alberto blocked it and armbared him for the win and title change. Alberto is the 12th champion and first person to have won both the AAA & CMLL Heavyweight titles. Texano falls on his 14th known defense.

source: http://s7.postimg.org/ppe5ifj3v/1207500.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

AAA (SUN) 12/07/2014 La Cofradia, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Aero Fly, El Power, Sub Zero vs Depredador Jr., Esqueleto, Pequeño Virus Mortal
2) Decnnis, Signo Solar, Vegga vs El Engendro, Maniac, Vudú Metálico
3) La Chiva, Meteoro, Mini Drago vs El Americanista, Kid Dragón, Mini Psicosis
4) Alebrije, Ludxor, Venum vs Argho, Carta Brava Jr., Dark Scoria

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B4XwqLZIcAAbQ6K.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (TUE) 12/09/2014 Plaza de Toros Alberto Balderas, Tenancingo, Estado de México
1) Black Buki & Máscara Perdida vs Intreceptor & Tenoch
2) Caliz, Ciclón, Vampiro Metálico vs Espantapájaros, Mr. Chencho, Urko
3) Cinthia Moreno & Faby Apache vs La Hechicera & Sexy Lady
4) Estrella Divina, Ludxor, Venum vs Ángel Mortal, Carta Brava, Diva Salvaje
5) Argenis, Electroshock, Myzteziz vs Argos, Averno, Chessman

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B3aUfHkCMAAeAAj.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 12/13/2014 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [@Albert49ersfan3 (3), @Albert49ersfan3 (4), @Albert49ersfan3 (5)]
1) Angelix, Émulo, Hermes Jr. vs Fuego, Peluchin Maldad, Romano
2) Casandro, Octagoncito, Sexy Star vs Black Demon, Jennifer Blake, Mini Abismo Negro
3) Angélico & Bengala b Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
4) Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez) & Pagano DQ Damián 666 & Nicho el Millionario
Aereo was given two martinetes for DQ
5) Blue Demon Jr. & El Mesías b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Zorro

source: http://s23.postimg.org/qe8ta894r/1213700.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

AAA, LLES (SAT) 12/13/2014 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco [El Heraldo de Tabasco]
1) Cirujano Del Ring, Fullback Jr., The Joacker b Rod Power, Signus, Vendaval
2) Alma Negra, Craquen, Pirata del Caribe b Maya Jr., Némesis 2000, Tigre Dorado
4) Demoledor, Fullback, Guerrero Místico b Capitán Furia, Diva Salvaje, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Argos, Carta Brava Jr., Guerrero Mistico Jr. b Argenis, Ave De Fuego, Centenario
5) Pasion Kristal b Terrorista
6) Antrax (Tabasco), Enigma, Maniatico, Sayko DRAW Forajido, Forastero, Fugitivo, Mega Steel
7) Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr. b Australian Suicide & Fénix

source: http://s7.postimg.org/k3bk3r8ej/1214400.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

AAA (SUN) 12/14/2014 Auditorio Municipal, Jonacatepec, Morelos
1) ? vs ??
2) Arceus & Rayo Star vs Kilvan & Yoruba
3) Andy Boy, Danger King, Guerrero Mixtico vs Águila Enmascarada, Alas De Oro, Hijo Del Ángel
4) Ludxor & Venum vs Carta Brava Jr. & Eterno and Broken Clown & Rothen Clown
5) Angélico & Electroshock vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr. & Texano Jr.

source: http://s21.postimg.org/gpes5rjd3/1214400.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

AAA (SUN) 12/14/2014 Balneario Centro Recreativo La Sirenita, Ensenada, Baja California
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psicosis

source: http://s27.postimg.org/ijsndkhhf/1114.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

AAA (SUN) 12/14/2014 Lienzo Charro, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) Dinastía & Faby Apache vs Mini Abismo Negro & Taya Valkyrie
2) Aerostar & Australian Suicide vs ? & Demon Rocker
another Rocker
3) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs La Secta
4) Argenis, Drago, Myzteziz vs Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-a-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xaf1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/10250308_638433932933980_6301205969636859905_n.jpg?oh=4affd8a929a322d42b8d0ccd893f7020&oe=55107BCB&__gda__=1427126572_45f999a8f1e4ea23b61b1aded8355584

(fbcdn-sphotos-a-a.akamaihd.net)

AAA (WED) 12/17/2014 Arena Querétaro
1) ? vs ??
2) Dinastía & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Psicosis & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Dance Boy, Fuego Latino, Optimus, Último Soldado vs Benji Maverick, Drabek II, Gremlin, Ursus
4) Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Spíritu
5) Fénix & Myzteziz vs Averno & Pentagón Jr.

AAA (WED) 12/17/2014 Plaza de Toros El Batallón, Zacapoaxtla, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Faby Apache, La Parkita, Pasion Kristal vs Mamba, Mini Psycho Clown, Taya Valkyrie
4) Angélico & Jack Evans vs Devil Rocker & Soul Rocker

source: http://s13.postimg.org/dve5x51kn/1218830.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

AAA (THU) 12/18/2014 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Caballero Negro Jr. & Jaguar vs Perro Mocho Sr. & Ricky Estrada
2) ? vs ??
IWRG vs AULL
3) Faby Apache, Máscarita Sagrada, Pasion Kristal vs Mini Charly Manson, Polvo de Estrellas, Taya Valkyrie
4) Alan Extreme, Oficial 911, Oficial AK47 vs Freelance, Mike Segura, Pantera I
5) El Mesías & Myzteziz vs Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

source: http://www.luchalibreaaa.com/images/stories/utilizadas/NuevoSitio/carteles/2014/Diciembre/lucha-libre-aaa-auditorio-genaro-borrego-jerez-zacatecas.png

(www.luchalibreaaa.com)

AAA (THU) 12/18/2014 Auditorio Genaro Borrego, Jerez, Zacatecas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Komander, La Parkita, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Mini Psycho Clown, Perfil
4) Aerostar & Niño Hamburguesa vs Eterno & Súper Fly
5) Drago & Fénix vs Hijo del Fantasma & Pentagón Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B42UF1yIIAA7429.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (THU) 12/18/2014 Gimnasio Olímpico Juan de la Barrera, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [AAA (1), AAA (2), AAA (3), AAA (4), AAA (5), AAA (SoundCloud)]
1) Jennifer Blake & La Jarochita b Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Lady
Jennifer beat Cinthia.
2) Dinastía, Mini Drago, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Murder Clown
3) Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker b Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
4) Angélico, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans b Joe Lider, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr.
Joe Lider replaced Silver King.
5) El Elegido, Electroshock, La Parka b Chessman, Cibernético, Daga
Zorro (knee - appeared to apologize for missing the show) was replaced by Daga (back from injury.)

Event Notes: free sponsored show

source: http://s21.postimg.org/ul39cv4s7/1219800.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

AAA (FRI) 12/19/2014 Instalaciones del Lienzo Charro, La Piedad, Michoacán [KrisZ]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Aerostar & Mini Drago DQ Mini Psicosis & Súper Fly
4) Angélico, Electroshock, Jack Evans b Joe Lider, Pentagón Jr., Texano Jr.
Joe Lider replaced Zorro
5) Averno, Chessman, Cibernético b El Mesías, La Parka, Myzteziz

source: http://s28.postimg.org/ie187nkil/1219500.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

AAA, PONCHAWER (FRI) 12/19/2014 Plaza de Toros, Tula, Hidalgo
1) Odiseus & Randy Mendoza vs Águila Solar & Zeuz
2) Dragón Dark, Ovelix, Tiger Boy vs Eslabón Dorado, Soul Rocker, Tony Boy
3) Argenis vs Pequeño Tornado [HIDALGO MARBEL]
4) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
5) Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mary Apache, Polvo de Estrellas, Taya Valkyrie
6) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu

source: http://s8.postimg.org/hp9olgxdh/1220630.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

AAA (SAT) 12/20/2014 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Aerostar, La Jarochita, La Parkita vs Mini Psicosis, Sexy Lady, Súper Fly

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B5VFGCsIQAE8Ci2.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 12/20/2014 Cancha Colegio el Pacifico, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Flash Boy (mazatlan) & Rhinox vs El Pajaro & Sangre Maligna
2) Eclipse, La Chiva, Tornado vs Argus, Soul Rocker, Zigma
3) Ludxor & Venum vs Tigre Lee & Tito Santana

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B4hUkKGCQAEiQcC.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 12/20/2014 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Dinastía, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria
2) Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Sexy Star, Taya Valkyrie
3) Angélico & Jack Evans vs Daga & Pentagón Jr.
4) Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs Averno & Chessman
4) Psycho Clown vs Texano Jr.
6) El Mesías, El Patrón Alberto, La Parka vs Cibernético, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Zorro

source: http://s12.postimg.org/och0g9ebh/1220530.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

AAA, JUNIOR (SAT) 12/20/2014 Salón Zitácuaro, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Ángel Galáctico, Flyer, Jaguar Negra vs Ángel Del Fuego, León Oriental, Willow
2) Ángel Galáctico, Papillon, Serafin vs Engendro Negro, Sairus, Zumbido
3) Atomic Boy & Niño Hamburguesa vs Ángel Mortal & Carta Brava
4) Australian Suicide & Fénix vs Dark Scoria & Dark Spíritu
5) Argenis & Myzteziz vs Argho & Hijo del Fantasma

source: http://s30.postimg.org/8phrbjf35/1220900.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

AAA (SAT) 12/20/2014 Terraza Las Palmas, X-Can, Chemax, Yucatán
1) Guerrero Fénix vs Crazy Red
2) Guerrerito del Futuro & Mini Cibernetico vs Átomo & Mini Esencial
3) Dark Evil & Decnnis vs Bronco & Oriental
4) Groon XXX & Maldad Satanica vs Corsario Jr. & Invencible Jr.

source: http://s14.postimg.org/un6qqkqn5/1221900.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

AAA (SUN) 12/21/2014 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Faby Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Mini Psicosis, Taya Valkyrie
2) Angélico, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu
3) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr.
4) El Elegido, El Mesías, Electroshock vs Averno, Chessman, Cibernético
5) Blue Demon Jr., El Patrón Alberto, La Parka vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Villano IV, Zorro

source: http://s9.postimg.org/oo38yqztr/1221501.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

AAA, AGZA (SUN) 12/21/2014 Polideportivo del Sur, Puebla, Puebla [Efekto]
1) Sky Avenger & Titanium b Destroyer & Metaztasiz
2) Ades El Guerrero, Ángel Boy, Thunder Black (Puebla) b Capitán Fantasma, Sombra Azteca, Tigre Colosal
3) King Dragón, Mega Fly, Mr. Ángel b Black Histeria, Murciélago, Príncipe Orión
4) La Jarochita & La Parkita b Mini Charly Manson & Sexy Lady
5) Aerostar & Argenis b Pentagón Jr. & Súper Fly

source: http://photos-a.ak.instagram.com/hphotos-ak-xfa1/t51.2885-15/10844165_354510361397528_919179878_n.jpg

(photos-a.ak.instagram.com)

AAA (THU) 12/25/2014 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [The Gladiatores]
0) Angemon b MC Killer, Factor Miedo, Panthro, Lince Dorado, Príncipe Imperial, Imperial Jr., Dramory, Fly Kid, Viento Azteca [Copa Azteca Budokan]
1) Espiral Negro b Corcel De Plata, Tropikal, Navi, Lord Freeze, Saigon Drag, Libra, Johnny Stone [Copa 53 Anos Budokan]
2) Demoledor & Puma b Comando Rivera & Mayan [mask, hair, cage]
Mayan was unmasked Edgar Hernandez
3) Cinthia Moreno, Cristal, Rossy Moreno, Star Queen b Caricia, May Flowers, Sexy, Yuriko
4) Aerostar & Argenis b Machine Rocker & Súper Fly
Aerostar & Machine Rocker replaced Drago & Demon Rocker. Super Fly and Cuervo swapped places.
5) Aerostar, Fénix, Oriental b Daga, Dark Cuervo, Pentagón Jr.
Super Fly and Cuervo swapped places. Tecnicos took 2/3.

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2014/04/arenaneza122514.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

AAA (THU) 12/25/2014 Arena Neza [Estrellas del Ring, Tercera Caida]
1) Bugambilia, Diosa Atenea, Lady Dragón b Golden Bull, India Mazahua, Star Fire
2) Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr., Xibalba b Gato Montes, Rey De Oros, Rey Infierno
3) Cirujano, Gran Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus b Henry, Neza Kid, Warrior Steel Jr.
4) Rey Neza b Motocross [mask] +LuchaTV highlights (posted by +LuchaTV)
Rey Neza took 2/3 to win the mask, the last with Motocross' own Nudo Motorizado. Motocross is Javier Perez Martinez, 8 years, from Ixtapaluca, EDM
5) Myzteziz b Averno, Dr. Wagner Jr. +LuchaTV highlights (posted by +LuchaTV)
listed as for a middleweight title, but no title was on the line. Averno accidentally fouled Wagner, Mistico pinned him, Mistica on Averno for the win.

source: https://scontent-b-iad.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xaf1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/1600988_827433927300142_6725436950521509737_n.jpg?oh=be66e119353a71130a038307da9f311b&oe=5515907E

(scontent-b-iad.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA, ICHIBAN (THU) 12/25/2014 Deportivo SME Villa Coapa, Coyoacán, Distrito Federal
1) Pegasso & Pegazuz vs Caballero de Plata & Látigo
2) Ancla, El Bárbaro, Soy Raymunda vs Cobra Imperial, Corsario Negro, Darko
3) Arkanos, Kilvan, Yoruba vs Fly Metalik, Fly Star, Fly Warrior
4) La Jarochita, Mini Drago, Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr. (AAA), Mini Charly Manson, Sexy Lady
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Angélico, Electroshock, Jack Evans

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B5lgD8hCEAE8s0Z.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA, LLES (THU) 12/25/2014 Parque Recreativo de Atasta, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) ? vs ??
2) Kraken, Pequeño Alma Negra, Pirata del Caribe, The Joacker vs Cygnus, Mega Steel, Pequeño Maya
3) Full Back, Full Back Jr., Guerrero Mistico Jr. vs Ave De Fuego, Centenario, Mr. Demoledor
4) Forajido, Forastero, Fugitivo, Pasion Kristal vs Antrax (Tabasco), Enigma, Lucero Mortal, Sayko

source: http://s14.postimg.org/wqoxfxo5d/1226830.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

AAA, ROSALES (FRI) 12/26/2014 Explanada de la Iglesia, San Lorenzo Tezonco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [@manrayk (Copa), @manrayk (Copa), @manrayk (main)]
1) Mini Drago & Niño De Cobre vs Máscarita Negra & Mini Charly Manson
2) Atomic Boy b Fénix, Dizzy, Argenis, Niño Hamburguesa, Munrra, Ángel de la Noche, ? [Copa Promociones Rosales]
3) Demon Rocker & Soul Rocker b Monsther Clown & Murder Clown
4) La Parka, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown b Parka Negra, Pentagón Jr., Texano Jr.
Myzteziz on Parka Negra.

Event Notes: Rosales 11th Anniversary show.

source: http://s28.postimg.org/ey7er9qgd/1227700.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

AAA (SAT) 12/27/2014 Deportivo Pavón, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [LLNEI]
1) Anthrax & Silver Ángel b Alma Guerrera & Troyano
2) Centvrión b ?? [Copa La Morena]
3) Bugambilia, La Jarochita, Niño Hamburguesa b Carta Brava, Mamba, Sexy Lady
4) Averno & Chessman b Monsther Clown & Murder Clown and Electroshock & Pentagón Jr. [Copa Polar TAG]
5) Psycho Clown b Texano Jr. [RCH HEAVY] +LuchaTV highlights (posted by +LuchaTV)

AAA (SUN) 12/28/2014 Canchas de la colonia Las Granjas, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Jungla & Rey Tigre b Destello & Falkho
2) Gardenia Babe, Kalakita, Kid Ángel b Pequeño Leopardo, Raksas, Voltaje
3) Circulo Negro, Elecktro, Súper Cuerna b Colapso, Drako, Eufóriko
tecnicos took 2/3

source: http://www.luchalibreaaa.com/images/stories/utilizadas/NuevoSitio/carteles/2014/Diciembre/lucha-libre-aaa-2014-diciembre-toluca-agustin-millan.jpg

(www.luchalibreaaa.com)

AAA (SUN) 12/28/2014 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [AAA (1), AAA (2), AAA (3)]
1) Drago, Jennifer Blake, Octagoncito b Daga, Mini Abismo Negro, Taya Valkyrie
2) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Hijo del Fantasma, Joe Lider, Texano Jr.
3) Electroshock, Fénix, La Parka b Averno, Chessman, Pentagón Jr.

Event Notes: show sponsored by Victoria?

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:25

Return to Index