indy: 2015-01

<-- 2014-12 --- 2015-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://s10.postimg.org/7yfw7qjrd/0101230.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

ALNEM (THU) 01/01/2015 Acambay, Estado de México
1) Borego vs Marverik, Drainstell, Payaso Maldito
2) Casandra & Cassanova Boy vs Aztrick & Serpiente Azteca
3) Fly Tiger & Súper Abuelito vs Belial & Estudiante
4) ? & Súper Brazo Jr. vs Histeria Jr. & Ultratumba Jr.

source: http://s8.postimg.org/xi51emgid/0101630.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Corcel, Mayam, Súper Navy vs Caricia, Comando Rivera, Rosalinda
2) La Parkita, Mini Oriental, Niño de la Calle vs Mini Cibernetico, Mini Puma, Mini Scorpió
3) El Puma vs Demoledor [ARENA BUDOKAN CHAMP]
4) Decnnis, Oriental, Zumbido vs Black Abyss, Histeria, Psciosis 2.5

source: http://s18.postimg.org/l5qlwvm3t/0101500.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Imperio Negro vs Fuego Jr.
2) El Tackle & Espacial vs Monje De La Muerte & Oso Negro
3) Escriba Jr. & Mr. Guerrero Jr. vs Dinámico & Ministro Jr.
4) Espanto Jr. & Ferrari vs Euforia & Misterioso Jr. and Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero and Magnífico I & Magnífico II

source: http://s29.postimg.org/yzfowmzif/0101600.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena el Angel, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Kokis Doberman I & Kokis Doberman II vs Corrupto & Dragudio
2) Black Slayer, Hija del Zarzy, Mano II vs Iory, Panda, Swetty
3) Alas de Fuego, Gallo Fino, Klee vs Panther Boy, Vexxum, Wasson
4) Angelo & Gigga vs Rey Astral & Súper Chucky
5) Chechereche, Chocorrol, Piwie, Totito vs Black Spider, Halcón Negro, Hombre De Negro, Perfil

source: http://s29.postimg.org/3tit8jb9j/0101230.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Flama Solaris & Príncipe Orión vs Guerrero Zelta & Mini Gizmo
2) Pirata del Caribe & Unicornio vs Black Snake & Halcón Azteca
3) Ángel Aéreo, Esfinge, Teknus vs Chamaco Espinoza Jr., Guerrero Escarlata Jr., Keolimar
4) Avispón Verde Jr., Estrella Roja II, La Chiquis vs Chabelo Holguin Jr., Destructor, Extreme Soul
5) Aéreo, Chamaco Espinoza, Tornillito vs Alma De Ninja, Black Juvi, Pagano

source: http://s15.postimg.org/aipqkhsvf/0101400.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena Fusion, Jardines de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Alex Segura Jr., Cross Extreme, Fiureth vs Arez Jr., Astro Lux, Fly Danger
2) Corsario Negro Jr. & Darko vs Kore & Kronoz
3) Antar & Terremoto vs Black Metal & Shura and Criss Boy & Íkaro
4) Alebrije & Kancer vs Alex Segura & Mr. Niebla

source: http://s15.postimg.org/t0qzo5hq3/0101600.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena la Loma, Puebla, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Astro Rey Jr. & Platino vs Celebrity & Cosaco Loco
4) ?, Ludxor, Oriental vs El Abejorro, La Avispa, La Mosca
5) Espectrito I & Pirata Morgan vs Bracito De Plata & Bracito de Platino
6) La Parkita & Voladorcito vs Mini Cuervo & Mini Escoria

source: https://scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/1486786_319059984960667_7119620145324011916_n.jpg?oh=001e811d9f31115025bdcbc425e658ee&oe=5501A67E

(scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Robin Maravilla Jr. & Súper Terry vs Oberón & Pakal
2) Ángel de la Noche, Ángel Del Amor, Rey Krystal, Spider Boy vs Ciber Punk, Hanaoka, Militar, Mr. Flama
3) Ave Negra, Discordia, Ironía vs Dante, Euro, Filder
4) Epitafio, Leviatham, Samael, Tormento vs Conde Bartok, Misterio, Violento, Xcorpio
5) Chucho el Roto, Rocky Santana, Yakuza vs Cerebro Maligno, Herejía, Judas el Traidor

source: http://s2.postimg.org/91rz4rvyh/0101530.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) ? vs ??
2) Efekto & Marino vs Player & Rey Tortura EFEKTO Y MARINO VS PLAYER Y REY TORTURA EN RU2 TV (posted by Ru2-Tv)
3) Baronessa, Dinámico, Iron Boy vs Datura, Platino, Skr DINAMICO, IRON BOY Y BARONESSA VS DATURA, PLATINO Y SKR EN RU 2 TV (posted by Ru2-Tv)
4) Caballero Azteca, Genio del Aire, Próximo vs Furia Roja, Luminoso, Maverick
5) Guerrero Rojo, Negro Azteca, Tigre León vs Estudiante Jr., Mr. Tempest, Rey Cobra
6) Voltron vs Rey Negro [mask] MASCARA VS MASCARA REY NEGRO VS VOLTRON MEXICALI (posted by Ru2-Tv)

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xap1/t31.0-8/s720x720/10010513_770238446357601_272136403180386143_o.jpg

(fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Tackle Jr.
2) Asombro & Dany Fantom vs Camorra Jr. & Rey Fobia
3) Espacial & Piloto Suicida vs Araña del Futuro & Piloto Negro
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Ferrari, Soberano Jr. vs Gran Guerrero, Hooligan, Último Guerrero

source: http://s16.postimg.org/8238b6v0l/0101500.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

IT (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena Popo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Ray Driver & Rudy Santana vs Hungaro & Mohak
2) Lady Apache & Yuca La Potranquita vs Miss Janeth & Rossy Moreno
3) Águila Solitaria, Norteño, Súper Pinocho vs Black Terry, Canek Jr., Fishman Jr.
4) Pantera, Solar I, Veneno vs Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera, Shu el Guerrero
5) El Fantasma, Groon XXX, Heavy Metal vs Máscara Año 2000, Mr. Jack, Negro Navarro

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-f-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpf1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/10435981_650323871744986_1646663168555178992_n.jpg?oh=b7391a390df31d12c2b81730ad8317c7&oe=55427B6A&__gda__=1429030359_865001f3ab6f55b704e5f417975cec89

(fbcdn-sphotos-f-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena Querétaro [@galaxyqro]
1) Ángel Boy & Speed Demon vs Revolver Kid & Star Fighter
2) Benji Maverick vs Ángel Rebelde
3) Príncipe Otomí & Toro vs Dragón de Oriente I & Dragón de Oriente II
4) Drabek I, Drabek II, Ursus vs Atómico, Dance Boy, Soldado Diabólico [Trofeo Porra Ruda]
5) Muerte Fantastica L Fuego Latino, Golden King, Star Boy, Vengador, Crazy Latino, Kastigador Jr., Halcón Fuego, Optimus, Gremlin, Galaxy, Pequeño Poky [cage, mask]
Halcon Fuego got credit for the win.

source: http://s14.postimg.org/lwm4yc7e9/0101600.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dengue Asesino, Shyru Dragón Jr., Sub One vs Átomo, El Enviado, Power Boy
2) Chik Tormenta vs Mistica
3) Adrenalina, El Kaminari, Latin Brother vs Belzebu, Hijo de la Muerte, Olimpo
4) Cometa Espacial, El Dorado Jr., Lacandon Jr. vs Black Golden, Magno, Ray Black
5) Rayman vs Aero Xtreme, Índio Cherokee, Magisterio, Brian Villa, Roberto Paz Jr., Low Rider, Shyru Dragón, Tony Rodríguez, Dark Paymon

source: http://s30.postimg.org/qzsyiiykh/0101430.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 01/01/2015 Arena Union, Coacalco, Estado de México [makuilpoali ixtin]
1) Dement Fly & Halcón Milenario vs Golden Star Jr. & Poder Latino
2) Astro Finix, Dragón, Rey Azteca vs Bat Boy, El Cholo (Laguna), Estruendo
3) Glamour, Halcón Lee, Perro De Guerrera Jr. vs Destructor, Kat Metal, Niebla Negra II
4) Demonio Baltazar, Golden Star, Perro De Guerrera vs Buitre I, Buitre II, Buitre III
5) Apolo, Demon Boy, Dragón Negro vs Atomic Star, Eterno, Garrobo Punk

source: http://s10.postimg.org/g2slq7vk9/0101600.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

Magic Star (THU) 01/01/2015 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Jaguar Jr. & Kid Boy b Ángel Perverso Jr. & Máscarita Brillante
2) Amadeus & Magnético b Lasser & Tanque Infernal
3) Cristal & Lluvia b Reina Isis & Zeuxis
4) Artillero, Bengala, Calle III, Climax, Dragón Imperial, Flyer, Gallo Tapado Jr., Hijo de Clímax, Inquisidor, Lince Dorado, Mangus, Pólvora, Sensei, Súper Comando b Cyberman & Principe Odín Jr.
end product of a tag team tournament. A battle royal determined sides, a tag team tournament was held, and Cyberman and Odin Jr. were the final two left./
4) Principe Odín Jr. b Cyberman [mask]

source: http://s18.postimg.org/a7fceoxih/0101800.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 01/01/2015 Club Apolo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Aragan & Espia Rojo Jr. vs Ninja Kid & Payasito Crazy
2) Aero Tigre & Xplosivo vs Arcanos & Zafiro and Payasito II & Piscis and Totem I & Totem II and Hijo Del Rey Pantera & Rey Pantera Jr. [Copa Club Apolo]
3) Éxtasis, Poseidón, Supersonic vs Colmillo Negro, Cosmos, Ultrasonico
4) Armagedon, Cat Rocker II, Eslabón Perdido vs Cat Boy, Plaentario, Xtremo
5) Cachorra Flores vs Pantera Infernal

source: http://s24.postimg.org/77zh3psud/0102900.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 01/02/2015 Centro Recreativo el Morro, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Averno vs Blue Rocker Jr.
2) Antrax Jr. & Torre Negra vs Ángel Infernal & Gran Rino
3) Gran Jefe IV, Iron Black, New Warrior vs Baby Marvin, Charly Montaña, Dulce Paola
4) Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida

source: http://s17.postimg.org/io8gtsynz/0103500.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

LLAM (SAT) 01/03/2015 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Charro Negro I, Charro Negro II, Ronny Ventura vs Hijo De Ciclón Ramírez, Pez Ángel, Tahanos
2) Hijo De Cupido, Magic, Mr. Amigo vs Ángel Del Abismo, Black Staider, Lobo Jr.
3) Príncipe Caballero I, Príncipe Caballero II, Xlao Drako vs Mafralu, Rinoceronte I, Rinoceronte Jr.
4) Zuka vs La Sádica, Sacima, Diva Virtual, Pink Star, Sadik Maiden, Reina Oscura, Warrior
5) Maskarita Aerea, Payaso Clon, Sexy Ruby vs Fabuloso Rod, Fuerza Aerea, Príncipe Siniestro
6) Penumbra vs Poder Intrepido, Galactus, Cobra De Oro Jr., La Fe, Guardián De La Noche, Desorden, Edurkid, Demonio Naranja, Mago Obscuro [mask, hair]

source: http://s13.postimg.org/hzkn5pknr/0103800.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 01/03/2015 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Glacius vs Kain, Black Golden, Príncipe Demonio
2) Miss America, Rosa Infernal, Star Boy vs Chamaco Becerra, Insano, Kaomy
3) C. Santiago & Gran Midas vs Kaoma Jr. & Sangre Latina and Ilegal Jr. & Protegido and Ángel o Demonio & Ángel O Demonio Jr. [Tamaulipas TAG]

source: http://s23.postimg.org/54rrgyzy3/0103700.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

CLLE (SAT) 01/03/2015 Explanada Municipal, Apatzingán, Michoacán
1) Gasper & Pequeño Aero Fly vs Dark Engendro & Pequeño Skato
2) Espejismo II & Rousell vs Obelisco Azul & Virus Mortal
3) Ángel De Plata, Joven Diamante, Meteoro vs Kid Dragón, King Star I, King Star II
4) Danger, Signo Solar, Súper Chapulín vs Emperador Sayri, Vudu Metálico, Zombie

source: http://s2.postimg.org/g31219qex/0103400.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 01/03/2015 Gimnasio Hermanos Valencia, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Blue River vs Makena
2) Extraño & Sexy Girl vs Cain & Polaris
3) Pavor & Pequeño Valiente vs Belial & Diaboloz
4) Donatello, Leonardo, Miguel Ángel, Rafael vs Capitán Muerte, Cerebro Maligno, Herejía, Muerte Infernal
5) Celestial (Indie), Cósmico, Talisman vs Diva Salvaje, Douki, Hanaoka

source: http://s13.postimg.org/cvmat91d3/0103800.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 01/03/2015 Los Angeles, California
1) Hades vs Perro Callejero, Red Bat, La Peste, Eli Everfly, Estrella Azul, Mr. California, Rey Volcan Jr., Monje Maldito, Malice, Murrieta
2) Ángel El Exotico, Neutron Jr., The Kiss Jr. vs La Furia, Súper Máquina Jr., Venum
3) The Kiss III vs The Punisher © [LAS AMERICA CHAMP]

source: http://s12.postimg.org/ug24cna2l/0103830.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 01/03/2015 Rebelde Gym, Kanasín, Yucatán
1) Veneno Maya vs Star Black
2) Danger Boy & Steel Dragón vs Guerrero De La Muerte & Imperio Dorado
3) Acuaboy & Darko vs Panther Boy Jr. & Tijuana Boy
4) Pequeño Ms-1 & Torinito vs Espectrito I & Mr. Voltio

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B5gs9L4CYAAF5xN.jpg

(Twitter)

ILLM (SAT) 01/03/2015 Salón Citlalli, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Black Terry Jr. (flickr)]
1) ? vs ??
2) Felina Metálica vs ?
3) Corsario Negro Jr. vs Wotan +LuchaTV highlights (posted by +LuchaTV) Black Terry Jr. highlights (posted by tvluchadelpasado)
4) Arseus & Rayo Star vs Freelance & Suicida +LuchaTV highlights (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Trauma II vs Rey Hechicero +LuchaTV highlights (posted by +LuchaTV) Black Terry Jr. highlights (posted by tvluchadelpasado)

source: http://s15.postimg.org/bpd79g70r/0104300.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

UIPW (SUN) 01/04/2015 American Legion Post, Los Angeles, California
1) Classicus Shadow, Payaso Del Rodeo, Super Boy Jr. vs Black Puma, Príncipe Indu Jr., Seville The Thrill UIPW 1-4-15 MATCH 1 (posted by FanDeLucha)
2) Bionico & Golden Scorpion vs Crazy Love & Pequeño Shamu UIPW 1-4-15 MATCH 2 (posted by FanDeLucha)
3) Rey Horus vs Súper Natural UIPW 1-4-15 MATCH 3 (posted by FanDeLucha)
4) Misterioso Jr. vs Durango Kid UIPW 1-4-15 MATCH 4 (posted by FanDeLucha)
5) Phoenix Star & Zokre vs Blood Eagle & Shamú Jr. © [UIPW TAG] UIPW 1-4-15 MATCH 5 PT1 (posted by FanDeLucha) UIPW 1-4-15 MATCH 5 PT2 (posted by FanDeLucha)
6) Amazing Jr. vs Og Playboy, Lil Cholo, Mariachi Loco UIPW 1-4-15 MATCH 6 PT1 (posted by FanDeLucha) UIPW 1-4-15 MATCH 6 PT2 (posted by FanDeLucha)

source: http://s29.postimg.org/ni6orh01j/0104530.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Aficion [La Copa]
3) Millenium & Sacristán del Diablo b Dr. Boris & El Jorobado
4) El Golpeador & Ram b El Exótico & El Intruso Jr.
25) La Plaga DRAW El Arquitecto Del Mal, Dragón Latino, Krokuz I [HIDALGO HEAVY]
vacant title. Plaga and Krokus were first out, but then Dragon Latino & Arquitecto went to a draw, so the title is still vacant.

source: http://s16.postimg.org/667uqhrth/0104601.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Azteca, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Ángel Aéreo vs Warrior Drago
2) Bazuka & Paymon vs Guerrillero & Muerte Bocanegra
3) Especia Maligna, Nocturno, Sol Negro vs Bestia Roja, Cerveruz, Loco Azteca
4) Gran Misterio, Neutrón, Súper Meteoro vs Destello, Perro Callejero, Toxico
5) Maxima vs Siniestro [mask, hair]

source: http://s9.postimg.org/i0w51h5rz/0104730.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

ALL (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Samuray I & Samuray II vs Ángel Nocturno & Riesgo II
2) Carisma & Pequeño Quetzal vs Piel Canela & Red Ángel
3) Centella Azul Jr., Sairus, Stukita vs Gringo Loko, Machine Rocker, Ricky Estrada
4) Baby Olmos, El Dorado, Halcón Suriano Jr. vs Hijo Del Espanto, Ministero De La Muerte Jr., Misterioso Jr. (CMLL)

source: http://s8.postimg.org/ew2n2a9cl/01041245.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Diamante (reynsoa), Látigo Negro, Máscara Eterna vs Chamaco Ortiz, La Furia, Maldición Jr.
2) Bengala, Puma, Sangre Nueva vs Hijo De Luminoso, Pantera, Última Sombra
3) Dakota, Rey del Camino, Rey Escorpión vs Hijo Del Zarzy, Infernal, Monkey
4) Signo De Bronce, Signo De Oro, Signo De Plata vs Kossmos, Rocker Boy, Único Jr.
5) La Parka (reynosa), Magnífico, Temblor vs Imagen de Oro, Imagen II, Maldición
6) Asterisco & Batman vs Asterisco Jr. & Halcón de Oro

Event Notes: charity show - enterance for a kid

source: http://s2.postimg.org/lyuzoo5q1/0104600.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla [Porra Fresa]
1) Black Terror b Jhon Zeus
2) Centella De Plata & Lady Tiger b Amazona & Gee
3) Mini Yeygo, Payaso Retro, Pequeño Psicosis Ripper b Avaricia, Mini Alebrije, Raider Boy
4) Karisma, Rey Dragón, Toro De Oro b Rey Samuray, Space-man, Tigre Rojo Jr.
Rudos cheated to win.
5) Arkalis, Centella Del Oro, Tigre Rojo DQ Black Histeria, Blue Center, Bobby Jack
Centella de Oro replaced Milenium. Jack DQed for unmasking Tigre Rojo.

source: http://s22.postimg.org/4m9tqfndt/0104400.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

Mantiz (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Cuautepec, Distrito Federal
1) Exphilio, Pink Star, Volcan Negro vs Estrella Negra, Metano Jr., Último Diamante
2) Ángel Niño De Plata, Kibito, Thanator vs Dark Anubis, Príncipe Black, Sombra Del Ángel
3) Rayan & Spartan vs Fresero Jr. & Hijo Del Ángel
4) Adamantium, Centella, Toscano vs Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
5) Ciclón Ramírez, Herodes Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr. (AAA) vs Espectro, Hijo De Coco Rojo, King Flash

source: http://s11.postimg.org/ube9b0dcz/0104601.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Deportivo Joven, Saltillo, Coahuila

Event Notes: no names listed

source: http://s11.postimg.org/68wa3odib/0104800.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Rey Del Rincon & Súper Portero vs Kanelo Sr. & Radamantis
2) Coyote Jr. & King Elix vs Destroyer & Hijo Del Destroyer
3) Gato Tahaulspedo vs El Gertico
4) Larry Miranda, Perseus, Último Ninja vs Ninja Jr., Perro Navajas, Psicótico

source: http://s29.postimg.org/ycnycph2v/0104531.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Perro Mocho vs La Parkita, Pentagoncito, Espectrito I, Thunder Kat, Rey Tornado, Canival Salvaje, Silver Tempest, Loco Castillo, Sombra De Oro, Guerrillerito, Furia Callejera, Fire Fox, Pequeño Asesino, Black Kiler, Perro De Texcoco

source: http://s11.postimg.org/xksohh1gj/0104645.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Black Golden & Kal-El vs Olimpo & Shyru Dragón Jr.
2) Azteca Warrior & Último Ángel vs Libra & Migra
3) Alex Romano, Lacandon Jr., Shyru Dragón vs El Vaquero, Magno, Pluma Negra
4) Draego & Estrella Oriental Jr. vs Roberto Paz Jr. & Tony Rodríguez
5) Rayman © vs Makabre [JALISCO LH]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpf1/v/t1.0-9/10613074_625170670917293_5165643636066228581_n.jpg?oh=d461b90e80c4740609f76277f51c3424&oe=56015436

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Kalaka, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Pain Killer vs Pequeño Unicornio
2) Kempo Jr., Pogo, Zero vs Espectral, Kronos, Zayco
3) Angelik, Hermes Jr., Kronos vs Akanthus, Émulo, Ghost Rider Arena Kalaka: Kronos, Angelix y Hermes Jr. vs Émulo, Ghozt Rider y Akantus (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Sublime & Utopía vs Metro & Vary Arena Kalaka: Utopía y Sublime vs Vary y Metro (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Aéreo, Mr. Alfa, Pagano, Peluchin Maldad vs Águila del Espacio, Bombita, Pantera Asesina, Rey Cat Arena Kalaka: Mexican Juaritos vs Mr. Alfa, Peluchín Maldad, Pagano y Aéreo (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: http://s30.postimg.org/3ph3bsyu9/0104602.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) ? & Ángel Boy vs Corsario Azteca & Dark Ángel (San Luis Potosí)
2) Holla Kitty & La Pitufiana vs La Diabla & Ranieth
3) Alma Roja, Cobra Jr., Infiel vs Lagar, Power Boy, Venum
4) Aster Boy, Guerrero Jaguar, Salomé vs Amnesia, Máscara Infernal, Uniko
5) Mr. Llamas vs Fuerza Maligna

source: http://s3.postimg.org/6f8kqxweb/0104801.jpg

(s3.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Divina, Galáctico, Galaxy vs Ghena, Paniko, Rey Cobra
4) Skalibur vs Dinámico
5) Guerrero Rojo, Inmortal, Maverick vs Ángelus, Iron Boy, Príncipe Negro Jr.

source: http://s29.postimg.org/mv7s1y35j/0104700.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Proyeccion 2000, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Lobo Gitano vs Yako El Gitano Jr.
2) El Resucitado & Yako El Gitano vs Inquisidor & Pequeño Star
3) Night Killer & Súper Meteoro vs Rey Minotauro & Veneno Negro
4) Carlos Rozy & Dany Rock vs Destroyer & Índio Vitela Jr.

source: http://s30.postimg.org/l4z82zii9/0104730.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Flayer Boy vs Escorpión D. Jr.
2) Águila Dorada, Dios Jaguar, Espadachín Chino Jr. vs Jaguar, Mster, Silencio Jr.
3) Guerrero Lee, Payaso Tramposo, Súper Ángel vs Corsario De Fuego, Crazy Man, Maximus
4) Caballero Negro Jr. vs Rey Infierno

source: http://s23.postimg.org/50sdwqs5n/0104730.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

UVLL (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Silver Dragón vs Mascota Bizarra
2) Comodín Jr. & Skeletor vs Dante & Jinete de los Apocalipsis
3) Aero King, Aero Power, Ángel Azul vs Ferrari Ng, Junior, Kronoz
4) Black Baby, Dark Lady, Hellspawn (Chile), Sepultura vs Blazzer, Gran Prix, Lady Ferrari, Príncipe Infernal

source: http://s8.postimg.org/a0f4yiu45/0104731.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Winner, León, Guanajuato
1) ?, Bello Aroon, Perla Negra vs ??, Infierno, M. Mohicano
2) Black Evil, Destructor, Dimension Jr., Escaflon Jr., Mercurio, Murder Kay, Stigma, Último Halcón Azteca vs Arkángel, Arkángel Del Rock, Fuerza K9, Fuerza K9 II, Fuerza K9 Jr., Mini Fuerza K9
3) Jhonny Alonso Jr. & Zaeta Azul vs Cholo Azteca I & Cholo Azteca II [hair]

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xap1/v/t1.0-9/10898028_739276282828133_3586755501967549683_n.jpg?oh=f55cc9c00bd6d5e22d285e659dcdafa1&oe=552F4735&__gda__=1430207209_30450fa7fd2b76f78a0d40bf857259a2

(fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net)

XWW (SUN) 01/04/2015 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [SuperLuchas]
1) As Del Espacio Jr. & Dragón Fly b Demenzía & Ultratumba
2) Medico Infernal, Pánico, Viento Negro b Eragón, Red Dragó, Steel Boy
3) Aero Tigre, Fugaz, Vengador Jr., Xplosivo b Dragón De Oro, Hijo Del Rey Pantera, Rey Pantera Jr., Slayer
4) Vampiro 2000 & Xtremo b Bucanero Infernal & Fantasma del Espacio
Fantasma del Espacio took X-Fly's place.
5) Eslabón Perdido b Cosmos, Rey Pantera, X-Fly, Poseidón, Ojo De Halcón Jr. [Copa La Guera]
X-Fly replaced Gabriel o Gabriella. Posiedon and Cosmos double pinned each other. Ojo de Halcon and Rey Pantera followed. Eslabon moved out of the way of an X-Fly moonsault thru a table and pinned him for the win.

source: http://s3.postimg.org/64qxpmdj7/0104530.jpg

(s3.postimg.org)

JOSAGA (SUN) 01/04/2015 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Fortín, Veracruz
1) Ultra Boy vs Diabólico
2) Gran Delta & Guerrero Astral vs Big Magic & Vengador
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Baby Star, Cosmos, El Ausente vs Blasfemia, Fobia, Halcón Infernal, Optimus
4) Crazy Star, Don Joacho, Kalakita vs Ángel Negro, El Guason, Índio Salvaje

source: http://s16.postimg.org/54k6laaz9/0104400.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Centro de Receptions Laredo, Laredo, Texas
1) Hombre Sin Miedo vs Comando II, Marvik, Street Boy, Dark Demon, Crazy Warrior, Rorro Extrem, Rey Tornado, Master Boy, Súper Estrella, Dragón Flay, Fantasmita 2000, Furia Rebelde, Flecha Verde Jr.

source: http://s13.postimg.org/whcvrohs7/0104200.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

PROLLM (SUN) 01/04/2015 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Karazu vs Acertijo (Arizona)
2) Antheus & Última Sombra vs Baby Judas & Ciber Punk
3) Crisis, Golden Cat, Haziel vs Betos Boy, Chicago Rush, Kid Shadow Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin) Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)
4) Ciclón Infernal vs Aeronix, Loki, Dinamic King, Dragón Negro, Inmortal, Teseo [COACALCO CHAMP] Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)
5) Aramis, Judas el Traidor, Justiciero, Magnífico vs Dragosth, Gargola Extrem, Golden, Juana La Loca Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin) Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin) Lucha Libre Coacalco (posted by makuilpoali ixtin)

source: http://s7.postimg.org/cdw2bko6z/0104645.png

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Indomable vs Demenzia
2) Mini Makara & Rey Puma vs Abigor & Struck
3) The Black Jr. & Varcan vs Delta & Príncipe Dragón
4) Símbolo Azteca vs Ángel Cósmico
5) De Luto III, De Luto IV, De Luto Jr. vs El Capo, Poético, Príncipe Salvaje

source: http://s17.postimg.org/hv0gexi0v/0104645.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Legendario & Rey Jaguar vs Lince Negro & Urban Xtreme
2) Detector Jr. & Piel Canela vs Darko & Lady Star
3) Eladio, Memo, Mr. Guerrero Jr., Radamantis, Tritón vs El Dinámico, Fantástico III, Luminoso, Scriba Jr., Spider [Copa Tony Arellano]
4) Magnífico I & Magnífico II vs Araña del Futuro & Gran Kalifa

source: http://s16.postimg.org/f6l37wzdx/0104701.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Gimnasio Deportes de Contacto, Banderilla, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) Bala De Fuego & Rosa De Fuego vs Comandante I & Comandante II
3) Cachorra Flores & La Llorona vs Igor & Pantera Infernal
4) Caballero Flores, Jaguar II, Voltaje vs Ricky Estrada Jr., Ringo Estrada Jr., Toxic
5) Arcanos, Baby Moreno, Zafiro vs GMC, Perro Mocho, Ringo Estrada

source: http://s7.postimg.org/l74yiazdn/0104300.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Millenium vs Black Ángel
2) Fallen & Penumbra vs Grendel & Guerrero Metálico
3) Paaysito Krosty & Pequeño Maya vs Espectrito De Ultratumba & Pequeño Ms-1
4) Lady Sensación, Rayo Star, Torbellino vs Danes I, Fly Star, La Sádica
5) Canek Jr., Chiquitin, Comodín vs Cada & Halcón Rojo Jr.

source: http://s10.postimg.org/v7j0ez6fd/0104630.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Pequeño Tornado & Príncipe Halcón vs Caballero Halcón Jr. & Lethal
3) Lobo del Aire & The Tiger vs Infierno Negro & Riesgo Xtrem
4) Dracko, Lagunero Jr., Spider vs Black Juvi, Espartaco, Gran Jefe IV
5) Dulce Paola, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Francis vs Iron Black, New Warrior, Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 01/04/2015 Puebla, Puebla [R de Rudo]
1) Alexander, Oficialito Fierro, Tony b Black Master, Espectrito De Ultratumba, Monster II
2) Amnesia & Mini Multifacético b Demon Rock & Oficialito Fierro
3) Cóndor Black, Draco, Hidrofobia b Astro Man, Power Man Jr., Sub Zero
4) Belial & Keira b Hellboy & Steel
5) Ariel De Plata & Astro Man b Guerrero De Plata I & Guerrero De Plata II
6) Blue Man & Castigador b Corazón Negro & No Sugi Nasan

Event Notes: possibly Gym Fenix. No date or location listed.

source: http://s22.postimg.org/n1u41xnlt/0104500.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

LLV (SUN) 01/04/2015 Salón Tecate, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) Orus vs Quetzalcoatl, Uranio, Estrella Metálica, Kid Dragón, Alderbaran [Copa LLU]
2) Yuca La Potranquita vs Muneca Sarcasmo
3) Mazinger Gt, Payaso Renato, Turboman vs Azhor, Lazzerman, Rockero Tri
4) Alas de Oro, Alas De Plata Jr., Rey Fénix vs Fishman Jr., Rock Power, Tonak El Gigante

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-21 05:33

Return to Index