indy: 2015-02

<-- 2015-01 --- 2015-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://s16.postimg.org/qmr8eec9x/0201500.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Agora de la Alameda, Dolores Hidalgo, Guanajuato
1) ? vs ??
2) Cachorro Rebelde, Dark Princess, Kratoz vs Blue Kat, La Leyenda, Zentella Verde
3) Diamante Azul (Queretaro), Electro Boy, Misterio vs Comandante X, Lince Infernal, Zarpa De Tigre
4) Ángel Negro, Melodico De La Muerte, Monje Diabólico vs Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II, Star King [Dolores Hidalgo TRIOS]
5) Groon XXX & Mr. Cesar vs Abig Black & Monsther

source: http://s21.postimg.org/mu9dc5hzr/0201530.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Aficion [Funcion Estelar]
1) La Krysys & Tiger Lee b Malandro & Millenium
2) Dragón Bane & Parkita Star b El Jaguar & Payaso Krokus
3) El Golpeador & Ram b Chester & Jorge El Intruso Jr.
4) Adrenalina (Guadalajara) & Miedo Extremo b Cíclope & Crazy King

source: http://s14.postimg.org/b8d25dlmp/0201600.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Azteca, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Atómico & Jupiter vs Star Magic & Tiburon
2) Dark Fly & Pay Mon vs Guerrillero & Warrior Drago
3) Mazinger & Star Fire vs Chiva Sagrada & Demonio De Tazmania
4) Nocturno, Sol Negro, Súper Meteoro vs Bestia Roja, Loco Azteca, Master Terror
5) Arlequín, Black Sugar, Destello, Súper Crazy vs Gran Misterio, Neutrón, Thalos, Vaquero Jr.

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/01/10873417_450686435088727_3846928427463200615_o.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [LuchaMania Monterrey]
2) Mini Hator & Mini Pancho Tequila b Mini Difunto & Ronaldino
3) Gato Fantasma b Arlequín
4) Ninja Jr. & Último Ninja b Demenzía & Epydemius
Best match of the night.
5) Bengalí, Difunto, Tigre Universitario b Androide, Ángel Azteca, Genocida

source: http://s9.postimg.org/ftuapvg4f/02011245.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Asterisco Jr., Kossmos, Luminoso Jr. vs Halcón de Oro, Rocker Boy, Único Jr.
5) Arkángel (reynosa), Bengala, Magnífico vs Imagen de Oro, Imagen II, Maldición
6) Batman & Robin vs Pingüino & Wasson

Event Notes: Benefit show for el Unico

source: http://s24.postimg.org/7w3bdll11/0201601.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Black Terror vs Amnesia
2) Blue Tiger & Xtream Metal vs King Rocker Jr. & León Dorado
3) Centella Roja vs Rey Apocalipsis [Coja Junior ASR]
4) Arkalis, París, Rey Samuray vs Black Histeria, Monsther, Toro Bill Jr.
5) Meyer, Tigre Rojo, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Blue Center, Bobby Jack, Toro Bill Sr.

source: http://s18.postimg.org/v31csn65l/0201400.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Dark Boy & Rey Espejo vs Black Fire & Escarlata Rojo
2) Felchita & Red Dragón vs Drangon Fly & Sniper
3) Crazy Extreme & Fantasmanita 2000 vs Pitbull Jr. & Universitario
4) Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda, Sexy Piscis vs Black Extreme, Street Boy, The Tiger
5) Corazón de Barrio, El Divo, Obsesión vs Estrella Universal, Mortal USA, Tigre Cota Clásico Norteño de la Lucha Libre (posted by Mr Luchas)

source: http://s28.postimg.org/l7wzbqyy5/0201430.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Cuautepec, Distrito Federal
1) Darma, Kivito, Volcan Negro vs Cross Drago, Kenium, Último Diamante
2) King Flash, Mantyz, Zoy Raymunda vs Gargola, Golden, Juana La Loca
3) Big Mama & Payaso Caramleo vs ? & Arlequín Negro
4) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Adamantium & Centella Oriental [? TAG]
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, Loco Max, Toscano vs Negro Casas, Valiente, Virus

source: http://s12.postimg.org/rhtj48ozh/0201630.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Deportivo Joven, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Kikapoo vs Mulato De Oro [hair]
4) Guerrero Negro Jr., Imperio Rojo Jr., King Rap vs Jony Sanchez, Orquídea Negra, Rosa Negra

source: http://s30.postimg.org/4gw8psq8x/0201230.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Furia Guerrera & Pequeño Flash vs Celestial & Mini Guerrero Escarlata
2) Águila Negra, Ángel Aéreo, Elipsis vs Black Snake, Pequeño Génesis, Xtreme Fly
3) Chamaco Espinoza & Unicornio Jr. vs Dr. Muerte & Keolimar II
4) Chabelo Holguin Jr., Danny Diablo, Diamante Negro vs Abeja Asesina, Destructor, Guerrero Chino
5) La Chiquis, Silver Fly, Tornillito vs Apocalipsis, Carnicero De Texas, Sky Bird

source: http://s14.postimg.org/rffpxviqp/0201800.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Radamantis Jr. & Spider Boy vs Baby Love & Pequeño Destroyer
2) Beto Alcala & Súper Jack vs Etreues & Flamer Jr.
3) Body X & Dragón Negro vs King Fénix & Neutrico
4) Coyote Jr., Destroyer Jr., Pedro Navajas vs Águila Azteca, Dark Fish, Dulce Kanela
5) Gato Tamaulipeco I & Gato Tamaulipeco II vs Genocida & Sertico

source: http://s28.postimg.org/coo7fahal/0201533.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Barret vs Aragan, Rey Tornado, Mr. Gallo, Rey Tornado Jr., Piscis, Espia Rojo Jr., Ángel Del Espacio Jr., Mini Peligro, Furia Callejera
2) Lady Star & Loco Castillo vs El Costero & Pequeño Asesino
3) Lanza Llamas & Planetario vs GMC & Perro Mocho

source: http://s24.postimg.org/6pkumhkdh/0201531.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

GALLI (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena GALLI, Villa Park, Illinois
1) Atómico Jr., Cruz De Ángel, Destructor Jr., Furia Roja, Gavilán, Golden Dragón, Pentágono Del Infierno, Silencio vs Alfa, Atómico, Destructor Sr., El Traidor, Halcón Oriental, Imperio Azteca, Príncipe Azteca

source: http://s17.postimg.org/dj3b4htzj/0201431.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Apache Jr. & Huracán Diaz vs Espectro De La Muerte & Espectro de Ultratumba
2) Ciclón Chapin Jr., Ciclón Chapin Sr., Pecador De Paolopo vs Ciclón Negro, Javi Antony, Máscara De Plata II
3) Kamikaze Rojo & Terminator vs Hijo de la Araña & Tornado
4) Big Ban, Mano Blanca, Slayer vs El Discipulo, Punisher, Titan (Guatemala)
5) Voltron vs Bárbaro

source: http://s23.postimg.org/3qv2u9thn/0201601.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Independiente, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Mini Rosario & Whid Cat Jr. vs Mini Cerebro & Rey Imperio
2) Los Dementes vs Los Guapitos
3) La Rebelion Independiente vs Los Torguillos Ninja
4) Andy Barrow, Porro Dino, Rudy Garduño vs Alastor, Cerebro Maligno, Infierno Kid
5) Epitafio vs Judas el Traidor

source: http://s23.postimg.org/9pi2vzr7v/0201645.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Azteca Warrior & Calavera Charra vs Lobo Salvaje Jr. & Payasi Lobito
2) Androide & Libra vs Cometa & El Valioso
3) El Vago, Guerrero Negro, Vegeta vs El Príncipe, Estrella Oriental Jr., Sunny
4) Aero Xtreme, Águila Guerrera, Rudy Santana vs Black Jack, Fumanchu, Incógnito
5) Makabre vs Draego [super libre]

source: http://s13.postimg.org/pfnhre0l3/0201830.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Centinela vs Máquina 27 Jr.
2) Lady Star & Princesa Quetzal vs Piel Canela & Red Ángel
3) Black Gojira, Flash Boy I, Flash Boy II vs Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Iron Black
4) El Árabe, Eterno, Sytro vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57

source: http://s30.postimg.org/ql7jt83kh/0201600.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena LLWG, Tierra Blanca, Veracruz
1) Abortex, Lince, Tsunami vs Black Jack, Kid Warrior, Protector
2) Guardián & Príncipe Rojo vs Andrax & Campa Xtreme
3) Angelux & Querubín vs Ángelus Fly & Dark Gotch
4) Kristal & Yuca La Potranquita vs Karina Duval & Muneca Sarcasmo

source: http://s3.postimg.org/70m5hq6z7/0201730.jpg

(s3.postimg.org)

MARK (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Pantera (San Luis Potosí), Rey Dragón, Sombra De Muerte Jr. vs Black Ángel III, Mistico (San Luis Potosí), Vengador Xtream
2) Corsario Azteca, Máscara Oriental, Nerón vs Corsario Azteca, Máscara Oriental, Nero
3) ?, Aero Kid, Lupillo Rivera, Samael vs Darius, Lenador, Stigma
4 on 3?
4) Androide, Pantera Silva, Picsis vs Furia Salvaje, León Negro, Sepulturero I and Alas de Plata, El Engendro, Metálico
5) Éxtasis, La Tesorito, May Flowers vs Capitán Furia, Fuerza Aerea, Maligno

source: http://s28.postimg.org/cd6r2j0ul/0201600.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Kastigador De Oro vs Bastardo
2) ? & ?? vs Corsario Azteca & Dark Ángel (San Luis Potosí)
3) Dark Conde vs Salomé [bull terrier]
4) Señor Dante & Tomahawk © vs Infernal & Masakre and ? & ?? [SLP TAG]
5) Alan Santana, Kukuxklan, Mr. Llamas vs Fuerza Maligna, Lager, Sabú Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B7fw38_CUAAsudq.jpg

(Twitter)

Sanchez (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Neza [Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Diaboloz b King Star
2) Goskart, Príncipe Neza, Stripper b Bizarro, Cirio Jr., Taquero Maldito
3) Gato Montes, Rey De Oros, Rey Infierno b Amadeus, Magnífico II, Tarántula
4) Aeroboy, Mike Segura, Violento Jack DDQ Black Terry, Flamita, Neza Kid  (posted by Powerbomb.TV) Black Terry Jr. (highlights) (posted by TVLuchaMundial) Violento Jack, Aero Boy y Mike Segura vs Black Terry, Flamita y Neza Kid (posted by +LuchaTV)
Terry & Aeroboy feuded, with Aero fouling Terry as Terry pulled his mask for the DDQ.
5) Bugambilia, Guerrero Maya Jr., Veneno b Chica Ye-Ye, Fresero Jr., Sagrado
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Mr. Niebla b LA Park & Silver King [Relevos Increíbles] L.A. Park y Mr. Niebla vs Dr. Wagner Jr. y Silver King, en la Arena Neza (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: http://s28.postimg.org/b5re0hyst/0201602.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Palenque, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Halcón Supremo, Metal Drago, Power Boy vs Caballero Águila, Demonio Sagrado, Dragón Astral
2) Consagrado vs Dragóncito Ninja
3) Águila Azteca, Cubano, Espadachín Negro Jr., Máquina Cibernetica II vs Diablo Vengador, Negro García, Negro García Jr., Rey Ixtli
4) Sicotico vs Darketo Nazy
5) Ángel Aéreo, As De Espadas Jr., Galáctico, Payaso Asesino vs Dark Pain, Muerte Negra, Payaso Hechicero, Pluma Negra
6) La Maxima vs Monje Maldito [OCCIDENTE ?]
7) Azombro, Dr. Maldad, Escorpión Rojo, Fat Boy, Thalos vs Black Dare, Crazy Dinamo, Maverick, Pesadilla, Rey Dragón

source: http://s27.postimg.org/cm83e84bn/0201530.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Pepe Cisneros, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Águila Imperial, Nocturno, Pinocho vs Fantasma (oaxaca), Fantasma III (oaxaca), Xtreme Fly
4) Luz Clarita & Súper Águila vs Challenger Jr. & Tony Cisneros Jr.
5) Endeavor vs Fantasma Jr. (oaxaca) [10000 pesos]

source: http://s4.postimg.org/41czzrc31/0201615.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Poza Rica, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Rocka Infernal vs Skalofrio
2) El Piraña & Halcón De La Muerte vs Ángel Divino & Fuego Gli
3) Astro Satanico, Black Metal, Byron Temerario vs Magneto, Meteoro Gli, Power Ranger
4) Rey Capricornio vs Príncipe Halcón © [? HEAVY]

source: http://s4.postimg.org/cmx9vyi1p/0201730.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Hijo Del Perro (veracruz) vs Bersek
2) Cat Roker, Macabro, Payaso Tramposo vs Centauro, Dios Jaguar, Espadachín Chino
3) Corsario De Fuego & Peligro vs Guerrero Lee & Súper Ángel
4) Crazy Man, Destructor Negro, Rey Infierno vs Caballero Negro Jr., Master, Maximus

source: http://s8.postimg.org/wmjy4aool/0201630.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

NWG (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dinamic Fly, Kal El, Latin Brother vs El Soldado, Hipnosis, Implacable
2) Átomo, Black Golden, Kenyi vs Kronoz, Shyru Dragón Jr., Sub One
3) Chik Tormenta vs La Mestiza [NWG DIVAS]
4) Lacandon Jr., Makabre, Tony Rodríguez vs Mercurio Jr., Príncipe Escorpión, Reggae Boy
5) Magno vs Power Boy, El Dorado Jr., El Enviado, Cometa Espacial, Dark Paymon [NWG CRUISER]
6) Vaquero Jr. vs Brian Villa [NWA AZTECA]

source: http://s8.postimg.org/76npb8ch1/0201731.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

UVLL (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Jinete de los Apocalipsis vs Crazy Power
2) Dante & Eskelethor vs Comodín Asesino & Dragón King
3) Black Baby, Black Demon, Espultura vs Avaricia, Blazzer, Príncipe Infernal
4) Aero King, Aero Power, Ángel Azul vs Gran Prix, Junior, Kronoz

source: http://s7.postimg.org/mi1gq2t6z/0201732.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Winner, León, Guanajuato
1) Cuervo Extreme & Dimension Jr. vs Arkángel Del Rock & Zaeta Azul
2) El Quijote, Heredero, Niño Maravilla vs Charly Guerrero, Crazy King, Mr. Drako
3) Ángel del Mal, Jhonny Alonso Jr., Mr. Lex vs Cholo Azteca I, Cholo Azteca II, Súper Ebola
4) Cris Ángel, Sexy Salazar, Vaquero De Texas vs Extreme Fly, Mr. Jack, Tito Zumaya

source: http://s11.postimg.org/gkxzz371f/0201603.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [SuperLuchas]
1) Black Metal b Ciervo
2) Arquero Blanco, Car Boy, Tarotista b La Momia, Medico Infernal, Pánico
3) Black, Death, Gothic, Trash b Aero Tigre, Fugaz, Vengador Jr., Xplosivo
4) Supersonic b Ultrasonico
sets up a hair vs mask match next week
5) Eslabón Perdido, Poseidón, Rey Pantera DDQ Broken Clown, Dave The Clown, Rothen Clown
members of both team ran in after being eliminated for the DDQ.

source: http://s1.postimg.org/hsvrqapbz/0201700.jpg

(s1.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Auditorio de la Presidencia, San Felipe Hueyotlipan, Puebla, Puebla
1) Fanny Star & Yessi vs Guerrero Andrómeda & Shiru
2) Dark Garra & Rey Lobo vs Astro Azul & Cometa Boy
3) Cumbias Boy, Dragón Imperial, Punk Boy vs Ángel Celestial, Gayer, Raiden
4) Jaeger & Sexy Alexander vs Karisma & Rock Espíritu

source: http://s8.postimg.org/fyenwkprp/0201530.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Fortín, Veracruz
1) Galaxy vs Ultra Boy
2) Gran Delta & Guerrero Astral vs Big Magic & Diabólico
3) Baby Star, Gato Volador, Rey Azteca vs Delirium, Hades Maciel, Índio Salvaje
4) El Ausente, Mr. Ego, Spider Boy vs Disturbio I, Disturbio II, Payaso Cascarita

source: http://s21.postimg.org/rv4cudxjb/0201.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Auditorio del Complejo Deportivo, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Ángel Divino vs Chato Del Mal, Cerberus, Tyger Boy, Gambler, Grecar, Skrilex, Mr. Venus, Espíritu De La Muerte

source: http://s7.postimg.org/4gdqej9sb/0201600.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

ALT (SUN) 02/01/2015 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Jason & Munrra vs Black Rios & Lider Boy
2) Blue Shark vs Pequeño Rey De La Muerte, Halcóncito De Plata
3) Rex Estampida vs Hardman [trofeo]
4) Artikus, Lanzeloth, Rocky Lobo vs Freyser, Hormiga, Toro De Guanoro
5) El Sable, Guardián Azteca, Piloto Infernal vs Amo de la Noche, Némesis, Victor Doom

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xtf1/v/t1.0-9/10366205_892791004075726_9139963581024984425_n.jpg?oh=07ec5602a6c6c07db6605da692588772&oe=575CFC94

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ANLL (SUN) 02/01/2015 Bar el Solar, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Centella & Flipper b Impostor & Mercurio
2) Comodín & Rey Cobra b Saeta Morelense Jr. & Vértigo
3) Alas De Plata, Criss Boy, Máscara De Oro DQ Colapso, Krimen, Ramsés
Criss Boy replaced Fénix
4) Drako b Elecktro [MORELOS LH]
Celestial was champion, but stripped for vacant. Drako took 2/3 to win the title, which he won last 15 years ago. Drako's partners Euforico & Sioux came to the ring to celebrate - but actually turned on him. They unmasked to reveal they were actually Krimen & Colapso (ex-Drako parnters). Ramses joined them, setting up a trios feud

source: http://s4.postimg.org/8eus9xxu5/0201400.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Casa de Cultura y Deportes Los Arcos, León, Guanajuato
1) Águila Tapada vs Martin Plata
2) Camus & Jhony Craysi vs El Cirujano & Fuerza Negra
3) Lirio De Plata & Súper Brazo Jr. vs ? & Histeria
4) El Hijo del Medico Asesino & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Fantasma Jr. & Sky Dragón

source: http://s7.postimg.org/41dy1ikcr/0201731.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Centro Deportivo Gran Markus, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ecliptico vs Averno
2) Máquina 27 II vs Cat Boy
3) Black Bull & Tarántula II vs Baby Marvin & Charly Montaña
4) El Árabe & Eterno vs Diabólico Jr. & Hijo del Diabólico

source: http://s23.postimg.org/k6pr8ryiz/0201532.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Centro Deportivo Virrueta, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Blue Machine & La Ycyis vs Dark Force & Furia III
2) Vil Demencia & Xtruendo vs Cabratel & Vlack Storm
3) Imperio Oriental & Reyna El Exotico vs Black Killer & Xtreme Warrior
4) Bird Boy, Black Shadow Jr., Máscara Galactica vs Coyote Jr., Hijo Del Coyote, Maremoto

Event Notes: Lasser & El Coyote honored

source: http://s8.postimg.org/45pzw2ayd/0201602.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Titere vs Androide
2) Príncipe Solitario vs Mini Diamante
3) Castigador & Tomajaws vs Chato Ortiz & Donovan
4) Kira & Safado vs Alemán & Verdugo Nazi
5) Darko & Rey Plata vs Andy Águilar & Golden Boy

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B7reYVtIQAAKAUE.jpg

(Twitter)

WWS (SUN) 02/01/2015 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [Medio Tiempo, TerceraCaida]
1) Sexy Girl b Fairy Bell
Fairy Bell's debut. Phantom Queen, also debuting, attacked Fire Bell after the match.
2) Ishtar vs Jezebeth, Lady Soldier
3) Sexy Ángel b Princesa Mohicana
4) Star Fire b Princesa Ahy Leen, Xena, Lady Dragón, Diosa Atenea, Arumi, India Mazahua, Blue Danger [WWS WORLD, torneo] Starfire gana el Campeonato WWS en la Arena Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
Star Fire became the first champion, defeating Atenea for the win. Sexy Angel and Diosa Atenea asked for title matches.
5) Vanely b Guerrera Cephei [hair] Vanely vs Guerrera Cephei, cabellera vs cabellera en Coliseo Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
hair match between masked wrestlers (who wrestle with their hair out)

source: http://s17.postimg.org/fmv54juv3/0201645.png

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Demenzia vs Relámpago Azteca, Mini Makara
2) Bogar & Struck b Billy el Malo & Bufalo
3) El Dragón, Guardián De Acero, Príncipe Salvaje Jr. b Andy Panda, Angelito, Payaso Limbo
4) Invasor, Sombra de la Muerte, Taraquito b Arquero, Máquina Infernal, Súper Star
5) De Luto III, De Luto IV, Espíritu Guerrero b Angelito, Monje Solitario Jr., Varcan

source: http://s2.postimg.org/4g781qryh/0201830.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Ángel Colosal & Lethal vs Águila Roja & Silver Cat
3) Dick Joker Jr. & La Tarántula vs Arabe Jr. & Cadete
4) Flecha Veloz, Latino Jr., Potro Jr. vs New Star, Rayman, Rey Halcón

source: http://s14.postimg.org/ny3ywoyoh/0201700.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Gimnasio Deportes de Contacto, Banderilla, Veracruz
1) Buffon Jr. & Peilgroso vs Bala De Fuego II & Pequeño Ave
2) Caballero Diabólico & La Llorona vs Juan El Hermoso & Pantera Infernal
3) Rayo Mistico vs Ricky Estrada Jr., Caballero Fantasma, Arcanos, Voltaje, Príncipe Tigre, Zafiro, Eragón, Bala De Fuego [LLPO WELTER]
4) Cachorra Flores, Corazón De Cristal, Fire King vs Demoledor, El Cholo (Laguna), Ultrautmba
5) Extremo, Flayer Boy, Kid Lobo, Silencio Jr. vs Gato Diabólico, GMC, Infernal, Marvel Dragón

source: http://s2.postimg.org/eh9lzxu5l/0201430.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Gimnasio Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León [@bantaller]
1) El Pocho b Aeropower
2) Lagarto & Magistral b Azrael & Muerte Extrema MUERTE EXTREMA Y AZRAEL VS LAGARTO Y MAGISTRAL (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
Lagarto's team took 1/3
3) Dama de Hierro & La Chacala b Nahomi & Poly Star NAHOMI Y POLISTAR VS DAMA DE HIERRO Y LA CHACALA (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
4) Pee Wee b Black Metal PEWEE VS BLACKMETAL (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
5) Centurión Negro, Mongol Chino, Sicario b Galactar, Jessy El Vasco Jr., Príncipe Guerrero SICARIO,MONGOL CHINO Y CENTURION NEGRO VS PRINCIPE GUERRERO , GALACTAR Y JESSE (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)

Event Notes: 100 year anniversary of Rolando Vera

source: http://s18.postimg.org/q5f1zf6cp/02011100.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Gimnasio Starman, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Delincuente & Star Blue vs Lucero Negro & Lucero Negro Jr.
2) Jako Jr. & Mv Boy vs Demonio Naranja & Guerrero Audaz
3) Pink Star & Princesa Legna vs Diva Virtual & Zuka
4) Cholo Xtream & Fight Panther vs Dr. Lecther & Racknar
5) Payaso Clon, Sexy Ruby, Starman vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Pierroth Jr., Príncipe Siniestro

source: http://s8.postimg.org/s0elgor91/0201430.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

POR (SUN) 02/01/2015 Glendale Park N Swap, Glendale, Arizona
1) Kid Ace & Mystique vs Lawrence Tyler & Ryan J. Morales
2) Black Widow & Dragón Dorado vs La Bandida & Último Gran Guerrero
3) Chucky Sr. & Lord Darko vs Diablo & Psycho
4) Mariachi Loco, Mini Halcón, Muñequito vs Acertijo (Arizona), Chucho, Og Playboy

source: http://s10.postimg.org/in081c9vd/0201300.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Gym Fénix, Puebla, Puebla
1) Caballero Luna & God Mask vs Castigador & Nazumy Nazay
2) Mutante & Onuris vs Corazón Negro & Spawn
3) Adby Boy & Jet Shu vs Dragón Dorado & Rey Anubis
4) Baby Rock, Power Man Jr., Sub Zero vs Cóndor Black, Espectrito I, Hidrofobia

source: http://s23.postimg.org/cvro4ng5n/0201500.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

INLL (SUN) 02/01/2015 Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Bufon, Destino Negro, Tormentor vs Black Devil, Soul Master, Torito
2) Mercenario, Rhino, X-trano vs La Chuchis, Luz Y Sombra Jr., Shuma
3) Demenzía, Destroyer, Guerrero Siniestro vs Alas Nocturnas, Metallik Boy, Mexican Wolf
4) Cachorro Sevilla, Embajador Del Infierno, Universal vs Azteca, Herson Kid, Sagrado Misterio Jr.

source: http://s15.postimg.org/p2bvwq5wb/0201400.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Huajuapan de León, Oaxaca
1) Cobra Negra & Súper Yarda vs Black Sabath & Lola La Tejana
2) Príncipe Cóndor & Soñador vs Súper Águila & Zombie Jr.
3) Caballero de la Muerte & Caballero De La Muerte Jr. vs Challenger & Challenger Jr.
4) Endeavor, Lalo El Loco, Mastin III vs Arkanos, Chokmah, Fantasma Jr.
5) Dr. Cerebro vs Dr. Trauma, Kraneo, Halcón De La Cruz, Mohicano, Demoledor

source: http://s22.postimg.org/5kc1lhohd/0201530.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

LLT (SUN) 02/01/2015 Nueva Arena Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Black Boy, Black Machine, X-Peria vs Black Danger, Dambala, Mirage
2) Pitbull I & Silencio Negro b Dementor & Tigrillo
3) Kamaleon Negro, Pandillero II, Pensamiento Negro b Clásico, Dragón Chino, Spark
4) Cinico, Jonathan, Zarco DCOR Animal, Demenzía, Silver Star
no one made it back in after a dive.
5) Destroyer b Mozambique [Trofeo Refaccionarias del Valle]
Seconds El Brujo and Pandillero II interfered.

source: http://s12.postimg.org/5ce0rooe5/0201631.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Nuevo Arena San Miguel, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Astro Boy & Príncipe de Plata vs Red Bull & Rey Felino
2) Infierno Negro, Optimus, Última Sombra vs Many Lopez, Saturno Star, Volar Sagrado
3) Ringo Acosta, Rockero Tri, Tony Acosta vs El Faraón, Lazzerman, Pantera
4) Súper Marco vs Dr. Bryan, Súper Orión, Rey Kingston [? LH]

source: http://s10.postimg.org/3prr0bwmx/0201245.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

Luna (SUN) 02/01/2015 Ochoas Flea Market, Mission, Texas
1) Príncipe Celestial & Zarzy Tiger vs Hijo De Al Cruz & Rey Negro Jr.
2) Imagen de Oro © vs Kaoma Jr. [LUNA CHAMP]
3) Black Cat & La Negra Venenosa vs Chamaco Becera & La Gaviota

source: http://s14.postimg.org/c1ccc7wr5/0201701.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Discípulo & Halcón Blanco vs Guerrero Místico & Lethal
3) Espartaco, Flash Boy I, Flash Boy II vs Buitre Negro, Diabólico I, Diabólico II
4) Baby Olmos, Black Juvy, El Dorado vs Black Steel, Devastador, Torturador

source: http://s14.postimg.org/54mrdfpu9/0201732.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2015 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Mano Blanca vs Payaso Diabólico
2) Ángel Colosal vs Gasper
3) Dragón Skull, Infierno Negro, Riesgo Xtrem vs Ángel Misterioso, Antrax Jr., Torre Negra
4) Dulce Paola & Sexy Francis vs Ángel Infernal & Gran Rino
5) Sytro, The Golden, Tun Tun vs Black Jet, Difunto II, V-57

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:22

Return to Index