indy: 2015-03

<-- 2015-02 --- 2015-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://s17.postimg.org/3kp596n8v/0301530.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 4ever Soccer Indoor Arena, Fort Worth, Texas
1) Paige Turner vs Candy White
2) Sombra Blanca II vs Hombre Sin Alma
3) Dragón De Fuego & Mini Laredo Kid vs El Inquieto & Tornado Maldad
4) Temblor vs Águila Negra Jr.
5) Mini Silver Star & Peligiro Jr. vs Laredo Kid & Máscarita Sagrada

source: http://s7.postimg.org/xy5rl2vp7/0301646.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Kadavra vs Delirio
2) Infinity & Logan Vip vs Black Machine & Terror Boricua
3) Drager, Jimmy Madrid, Vampiro Aztaroth vs Death Fly, Skull Metal, Trahser
4) Star Jr. vs Colombiano

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-e-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpa1/t31.0-8/p240x240/11025976_592524117550038_9003314176814967202_o.jpg

(fbcdn-sphotos-e-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Aficion
1) Payaso Krokus b Heredero Maya
debut of Maya
2) Escorpión Negro & Tiger Lee COR Malandro & Millenium
everyone but Tigre Lee fought to the back, so Tigre Lee won!
3) El Golpeador & El Jaguar b Parkita Star & Sexy Rubí
4) Chicharito, Payaso Clon, Payaso Krokus b Boris, Chester, Pierroth Jr.

source: http://s2.postimg.org/v51d6clrt/0301301.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Príncipe Orión & Willy Boy vs Apocalipsis & Chabelo Holguin Jr.
2) Esfinge, Quincy, Teknus vs El Resplandor, Gato Samuray, Venum
3) Canelo Villela, Centinela, Mr. Alfa vs Jivaro Jr., Malandrin, Silver Kat Jr.

source: http://s8.postimg.org/xetx1yu9h/0301632.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Black Face & Súper Alfa vs Bucefalo & El Infame
2) Halcón Dorado & Lagarde Jr. vs Angemión & Mexican Boy
3) Dulce Queen, Niño de la Calle, Súper Toby vs Logan Extreme, Mini Pumita, Quimera
4) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio vs Comando Rivera & Golden Bull
5) El Puma vs Chac-Mol

source: http://s27.postimg.org/ail6cmik3/0301600.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Azteca, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Atómico vs Warrior Drago
2) Black Nova, Crash, Dark Fly vs Dark Boy, Guerrillero, Tiburon
3) Aero Fly, Pay Mon, Sol Negro, Súper Meteoro vs Cerveruz, Jupiter, Loco Azteca, Solecito
4) Gran Misterio vs Destello
5) Muerte Bocanegra © vs Nocturno [JALISCO MIDDLE]

source: http://s2.postimg.org/wabmg9r49/0301730.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

ALL (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Águila Roja Jr. & Darknees vs Juventud Azteca & Marvell
2) Omega & Pequeño Demonio vs Lince Negro & Urban Xtreme
3) Charly Montaña, Daisy Crazy, Dinámico vs New Star, Tarántula I, Tarántula II
4) Águila Roja, Centella Azul Jr., Emperador Azteca vs Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe II, Ministero De La Muerte Jr.

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/11021046_841798405859075_6284697874531234490_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=4515840880b81d34f03ff62b985a5670&oe=5B630518

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Centauro Negro, Zapopan, Jalisco

source: http://s8.postimg.org/kjh5l0nmd/0301530.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

LUM (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Disturbio vs Gato Fantasma
2) Aeroboy & Violento Jack vs Demenzía & Galactar
3) X-Fly vs Kaientai, Rico Rodríguez, Bengalí
4) Axel, Silencio, Símbolo vs Difunto, Potro, Tigre Universitario

source: http://s2.postimg.org/fuvtpxibd/0301602.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla [Arena Coliseo San Ramon (Facebook), Estrellas del Ring]
1) Extreme Metal & Payasito Remi b Cascabel & Leprosy
2) King Rocker Jr. & Prayer b Akira & Crazy Black
3) Black Master, Iron, Zigma b Centella Roja, Rey Fénix, Space-man
Rey Fenix was hurt, needed medical help
4) Blue Center, Bobby Jack, Toro Bill Sr. b París, Rey Samuray, Tigre Rojo
Tigre Rojo defeated Bobby Jack by using the ropes.
5) Tigre Rojo Jr. b Toro De Oro [mask]
Tigre Rojo Jr. took falls 2/3 to win his second mask. Toro de Oro is Toribio Valencia, 37 years old, 14 years a wrestler.

source: http://s10.postimg.org/5h2wd7evt/0301601.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Coliseo, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Príncipe Del Caribe vs Príncipe Orión
2) Kevin & Pequeño Génesis vs Asiel & Zinico
3) Esfinge, Sacro, Teknus vs Áspid, Malandrin, Mr. Alfa
4) Astral, La Perrush K, La Shykys vs Astro Boy, Gardenia Del Ring, Imperial
5) Mexican Juarito I, Mexican Juarito II, Pantera Asesina vs Diamante Negro I, Diamante Negro II, Diamante Negro III

source: http://s21.postimg.org/g3kmdvyhj/0301603.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Halcón Azteca & Sombra de Dragón vs Black Snake & Mini Guerrero Escarlata
2) Dr. Muerte Jr. & Extreme Fly vs Chamaco Espinoza & Ex Convicto 23
3) Doberman II, Guerrero Escarlata Jr., Keolimar I vs Black Panther, Leopardo Jr., Muerte Diabólica
4) Mágico, Metálico, Sapuris vs Apocalipsis, Áspid, Magistral
5) Chamaco Espinoza, La Chiquis, Príncipe Rebelde vs Diamante Negro, Doberman I, Orión (Chihuahua)

source: http://s4.postimg.org/w7k9x3plp/0301.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Flecha & Kanelo Jr. vs Glamour De Barrio & Mini Gaviota
2) Chipendale & Patriarca vs Etreues & Pecador
3) Goliath Xxx & Muerte Maligna vs Beto Alcala & King Fénix
4) Avorto, Black Master, Disturbio vs Destroyer Jr., Pedro Navajas, Súper Jack and Espacial, Jerry Brown, Oso Negro
5) Golden Boy, Hijo Del Espectro, Sertico vs Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda

source: http://s1.postimg.org/hau82l2xr/0301531.jpg

(s1.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Loco Castillo vs ?
exhibition match with trainees
2) Cachorra Flores, Dragón Fly, Jaguar vs Eddy Rodríguez, Pantera Infernal, Payaso Infernal II
3) Ángel Del Espacio, Perro De Texcoco, Sombra de Dragón vs Guerrillerito, Pequeño Asesino, Warrior
4) Gafe, Meteoro, Ráfaga vs Barret, Soldado Maldito I, Soldado Maldito II
5) Crazy Man, Mercenario Jr., Rey Infierno vs Alex Santana, Caballero Negro Jr., Perro Mocho

source: http://s1.postimg.org/77mastib3/0301500.jpg

(s1.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Príncipe Azteka, Príncipe Guerrero, Último Ninja vs Cachorro II, Hijo Del Guerrillero, Horuz
4) Galáctico, Pantera Blanca Jr., Sairus vs Dark Scoria, Epydemius, Guerrero Azteca
5) Karateka Jr., La Jarochita, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Guerrillero Jr., Pasion Kristal, Sexy Lady
6) Dance Boy & Joe Lider vs Ángel Azul & Rey Supremo

source: http://s8.postimg.org/vptk1xzid/0301401.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Apache Jr. & Máscara De Plata II vs Espectro Negro & Mr. Trueno (Guatemala)
2) Huracán Diaz, Príncipe Negro, Violencia vs Ángel Negro, Espectro Rojo, The Killer (Guatemala)
3) ?, Javi Antony, Pecador De Paolopo vs El Aspirante, El Discipulo, La Duena, Titan (Guatemala)
4) Ciclón Negro, Kamikaze Rojo, Slayer vs Hijo de la Araña, Kawachi, Punisher
5) Big Ban, Mano Blanca, Terminator vs Bárbaro, El Chilango, Voltron
Chilango's return.

source: http://s30.postimg.org/l7bo4m4td/0301600.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Independiente, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Mr. Dragons & Rey Imperio vs Alma Oscura & Volver Extreme
2) Kaliwa & Vampiro Boy vs Gaborro & Gander
3) Arquero, Black Puma, Viajero vs Cerebro Maligno, Herejía, Scare Crown
4) Epitafio, Leviatham, Samael, Tormento vs Coco Loco, Infierno Kid, Magia Negra, Último Vampiro

source: http://s2.postimg.org/emsrgjpi1/0301631.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) As De Espadas Jr. vs El Valioso
2) Guerrero de la Muerte & Ultra Cara vs Anonimus & Estrella Oriental
3) Cometa, Sky Kid, Smaker vs Alex Romano, El Brujo, El Vago
4) El Príncipe © vs Guerrero Negro [JALISCO WELTER]
5) Draego, Rayman, Rudy Santana, Vaquero Jr. vs Black Jack, Makabre, Roberto Paz Jr., Toxico

source: http://s27.postimg.org/s12j3wi6b/0301100.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Miss Linares vs Giselle
2) Pato Zambrano vs Konnan Big
3) Lalo Hernández & Pakito Medina vs Silencio & Símbolo and Asterisco Jr. & Luminoso Jr.

source: http://s12.postimg.org/7sbc2vt7x/0301900.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Cat Boy vs Black Dragón
2) Gran Rino & Guerrero vs Antrax Jr. & Torre Negra
3) Diabólico, New Warrior, Piloto Negro vs Black Gojira, El Cholo (Laguna), Flama Negra
4) Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57 vs El Árabe, Hijo del Soberano, Sitro

source: https://scontent-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfp1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/1962624_896854160366526_8226500558369441407_n.jpg?oh=3a1971f764151d4cf4a9cf516fae494b&oe=55536722

(scontent-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLNG (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena LLNG, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) ? vs ??
2) Amazing Dragón & Niño de la Calle vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Destructor
3) Dragón De Plata & Estrella de Plata vs Kid Némesis & Yako
4) Rey Gótico & Shitara vs Magic Girl & Raiden and Dark Princess & Morder Kay [LLNG TAG]
5) Energy vs Séptimo Dragón, Escaflon, Rey Muerte, Enigma Azteca, Eduard Punk, Desastre Negro Jr., Rockoman, Eskandalo, Gotic Star, Impala, Black Evil [#1 Contenders, GTO LH]
6) Ridexx vs ? [GTO LH]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xtl1/v/t1.0-9/10488068_381707095364499_2870346150650507288_n.jpg?oh=a5fe6e5cebb0384d1b76513953c79cbf&oe=57205ED9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALLV (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Luis Verdia, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) Ciber Cósmico vs Terremoto
3) Dark Muerte & Tsunami vs Cordero & Rapero
4) Lince De Fuego & Lokito Mendez © vs Arcangel & Boyka [ALLV TAG]

source: http://s3.postimg.org/6yklq9f77/0301730.jpg

(s3.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Predicador & Tormenta Negra vs Rey Argon & X-falcon
2) Águila Azteca, Estrellita Infernal, Gato Loco vs Águila Azteca Jr., Misterio Negro, Sex Boy
3) Coronel Castro, El Turock, Príncipe Diamante, Traficante vs Carnicerito, Estrella Infernal, Lama, Maldito Del Ring
4) Chispa Divina, El Cardenal Jr., Mini Kendor, Mini Lama vs Muerte Infernal, Nezz, Príncipe León, Príncipe Thor
5) Catolico I, Catolico II, Mensajero, Mr. Marca vs Bogar, Efekto, Nezzug, Vagabundo Jr.

source: http://s1.postimg.org/ejk53gj6n/0301604.jpg

(s1.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Corsario Azteca, Dark Ángel (San Luis Potosí), Tony Country vs Bala De Plata, Black Galaxy, Castigador
2) Infiel, La Pitufiana, Power Boy vs Dark Masther, Ranieth, Tomahawk
3) Brujo Cósmico Jr., Golpe de Dragón, Señor Dante vs Black Fantasy, Llanero Solitario, Máscara Infernal
4) Salomé vs Dark Conde [hair]

source: http://s4.postimg.org/txptkiu3x/0301400.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

ANB (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Nueva Brasil, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Dementus & Mini Guerrero Espacial vs Dragón Clee & Mini Danger
2) Antrax, El Camaleón, Thunder Line vs Black Fire, El Costeno, Impostor
3) Black Space, Guerrero Espacial Jr., Princess Tiger vs Puma Extreme, Rey Belzebu, Tri Black
4) La Hiedra, Perseus, Súper Boy vs Atenea, Marvik, Sexy Subita
5) Bella Karina, Espantapájaros, Flecha Verde Jr. vs Optimus, Sangre Chicana, Voltio [hair, mask]
two hairs and a mask on the line

source: http://s24.postimg.org/w3o1gh039/0301530.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Pepe Cisneros, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Soñador & Zombie Jr. vs Águila Roja & Xtreme Fly
4) Challenger Jr., Endeavor, Mr. Niebla vs La Bestia, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II
5) Luz Clarita vs Tony Cisneros © [WWC USA]

source: http://s4.postimg.org/jhjcmqjsd/0301731.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Perro Mocho vs Perro Diabólico, Corsario De Fuego, Corsario Negro, Totem II, Peligro, Súper Payaso, Caballero Negro, Súper Ángel, Guerrero Lee, Dios Jaguar, Centauro, Macabro, Espadachín Chino, Costero II, Payaso Tramposo
2) ? vs ??

source: http://s23.postimg.org/m6owzogor/0301645.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Black Ninja & Dinamic Fly vs Olimpo & Shyru Dragón Jr.
2) Crazy King, El Solado, Lacandon Jr. vs Black Golden, Implacable, Power Boy
3) Dark Paymon, Hades, Magno, Maligno, Shyru Dragón vs Átomo, El Enviado, Índio Cherokee, Sub One
4) May Flowers & Yuriko vs Minotauro & Último Titán
5) Brian Villa vs Tony Rodríguez [NWG AZTECA]

source: http://s17.postimg.org/5yp3b7qhr/0301532.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Tammys Event Center, Commerce City, Colorado
1) Enigma & Héros vs Amnesia 11 & Red Demon
2) El Conejo vs Comando Infernal, Capitán Salus, La Momia, Killer Clown (Colorado), Angelux, Aero Kid, Dark Spectro, Venenosa, Extrem, Black Dragón, Sangre Latina, La Loba, Love Clown, La Mosca

source: http://s24.postimg.org/4sy37l891/0301330.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Urbin 2000 vs Espartacus
2) Aironix & Alma Negra vs Joker & Ukone
3) Kaligua, Kid Fly, Rey Dinámico vs Bat Boy, Gander, Perro De Guerrera Jr.
4) Águila Guerrera, Garrobo Punk, Kat Metal vs Destructor, Golden Star, Perro De Guerrera
5) Chucho el Roto & Kraven vs Black Jaguar & Dragón Negro

source: http://s16.postimg.org/4f6v86s7p/0301730.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Winner, León, Guanajuato
1) Chino Calambres & Siglo Xxi vs Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II
2) Bushido, Dragón Samuray, Gran Filex vs Black Boy, Cuervo Extreme, Mercurio
3) Dimension Espacial & Dimension Jr. vs Cholo Azteca I & Cholo Azteca II [mask, hair, seconds hair]
4) Ángel del Mal, Furia Roja, Prisonero 13 vs Dark Ciclope, Dark Spíritu, Gallero

source: https://scontent-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfp1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/11021146_766856740070087_4727070216961211616_n.jpg?oh=bd4d28bf97425832ee7e9afc560043d0&oe=5592397F

(scontent-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

XWW (SUN) 03/01/2015 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [Cuerdas Cuerdas, SuperLuchas]
1) Aero Flash & American Boy b Bala De Fuego I & Bala De Fuego II
2) As Del Espacio Jr., Kid Lobo, Marvell b Demenzía, Piracnido, Slayer
3) Águila Dorada & Rey Tiburón b Ataque 77 & Dragón Infernal
4) Fugaz, Ojo De Halcón Jr., Vengador Jr. b Cuasimodo, La Momia, Medico Infernal
5) Rey Pantera Jr. b Xtremo, Cosmos, Xplosivo, Rey Garfio Jr., Trash, Pánico, Terror, Aero Tigre, Diamante Rojo Jr., Dragón De Oro, Sideral, Cat Boy, Capitán Argueta, Supersonic, Caballero Ninja Jr., Ultrasonico, Kanon, Zafiro, Death [XWW CRUISER, royal rumble]
Rey Pantera Jr. beat Aero Tiger to win.

source: http://s1.postimg.org/b7cniocnz/0301530.jpg

(s1.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Fortín, Veracruz
1) Galaxy & Ultra Boy vs Diabólico & Payaso Elo
2) Big Magic & Guerrero Astral vs Ángel Negro & Slayer
3) Delirium, El Ausente, Tronoz vs Blasfemia, Fobia, Optimus
4) Muneca Sarcasmo vs Crazy Star (Luchador)

source: http://s10.postimg.org/f530u2md5/0301400.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

CWF (SUN) 03/01/2015 Auditorio Municipal, Tolcayuca, Hidalgo [SuperLuchas]
1) Janitzio b Desconocido
2) Centinela & Dark Clown b Cadavérico & Rey Cronos II
3) Piloatos & Silver Metal b Buitre Jr. & Eclipse
4) Ángel Zodical, Megafly, Yelmo 2000 DQ Lord Freez, Mr. Tauro, Neputno
5) Negro Navarro © b Zoom Driver [FMLL MASTER]
6) Adiccion, Aviador II, Bronco, Súper Kendo b Canek Jr., Fulgor, Histeria, Monsther

source: http://s28.postimg.org/3sjb5xa65/0301601.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Cancha 4 Olivares y Leopoldo Ramos, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) La Chuchis & Spacio Kid vs Torito & Tormentor
2) Destroyer, Mercenario, Universal vs Bufon, Misterio De La Muerte, Rhino
3) Alas Nocturnas & Luz Y Sombra Jr. vs Dangerous & Guerrero Siniestro
4) Azteca, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Amnesia Jr., Fishman Jr., Pakal

Event Notes: benefit show

source: http://s17.postimg.org/7q72wlr8f/0301630.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Cancha de Fútbol Club Leonoes, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) ?, Arseus, Black Zelta vs Albatros, Gato Salvaje Jr., Mr. Table
2) Bull Terrier, Bull Terrier Jr., Dr. Lecter vs Cholo Extreme, Fight Panther, Fight Panther Jr.
3) La Hechicera & Mini Cibernetico vs Mari Apache & Mini Oriental

source: http://s11.postimg.org/5l8nt40gj/0301400.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Casa de Cultura y Deportes Los Arcos, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Tucancito vs Mini Pesadilla, Demonio Del Pantano
2) Mr. Tatuaje & Spider Black vs Optimus Prime & Sombi Boy
3) Ausente & Martin Plata vs Águila Tapada & Ahijado de la Muerte
4) Diosa Quetzal vs La Infernal [bull terrier]
5) Alebrije Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Lirio De Plata vs Jaque Mate Jr., Rey Vikingo, Tsunami

source: http://s13.postimg.org/gx3xz83w7/0301602.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Mini Driver & Mr. Androide vs Mini Diamante & Pensamiento Negro
2) Chato Ortiz & Darko vs Donovan & Guerrero Nocturno
3) Rey Plata & Tomajaws vs Aero Xtreme & Verdugo Nazi
4) Kira vs Andy Águilar
5) La Pantera vs Ares [? CRUISER]

source: http://s11.postimg.org/4gelnqdzn/0301200.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

PROLLM (SUN) 03/01/2015 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Mini Rosario Negro & Orbit 2000 vs Mini Cerebro Maligno & Rey Imperio
2) Crisis & Golden Cat vs Haziel & Lobo Escarlata
3) Chicago Rush & Inmortal vs Fuerza Negra & Jhon Crazy
4) Angelic Beauty, Dinamic King, Teseo vs Comodín Jr., Loki, Warrior Angelic
5) Aramis, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico vs Dragosth, Golden, Juana La Loca

source: http://s4.postimg.org/shnhtv5yl/0301600.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Halcóncito De Plata & Vegata vs Black Shark & Macizito
2) Jimy Fly & Soldado del Futuro vs Boby Cruz & Iory
3) Jason & Lider Boy vs Ángel Suicida & Zuzu Divine
4) Espia, Poético, Toro De Guarnoro vs Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez), Hormiga, Rex Estampida
5) El Sable, Guardián Azteca, Piloto Infernal © vs Amo de la Noche, Némesis, Victor Doom [HIDALGO TRIOS]

source: http://s2.postimg.org/w01oxlxrt/0301645.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Oso Asesino I & Oso Asesino II vs Abigor & Duende Mágico
2) Billy el Malo & Mini Makara vs Struck & The Black
3) Andrómeda, Chica Dinamita, Darketo II, Sombra Blanca vs Cometa, Pequeño De Luto, Último Rockero, Último Samurai
4) Ángel Cosmmico, Guardián De Acero, Príncipe Salvaje Jr., Relámpago Veloz vs Andy Panda, Angelito, Payaso Lagrimita, Payaso Limbo

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/02/10984239_10153184719344884_2965758805763577614_n.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

FILL (SUN) 03/01/2015 Far West, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 400
1) Pegasso (Monterrey) vs Thunderfighter PEGASO VS THUNDERFIGHTER (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
2) Many Sanchez vs Rey Morgan MANY SANCHEZ VS REY MORGAN (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
3) Black Geminis & Silver Geminis vs Hijo De Red Flamer & Red Flamer Jr. HERMANOS GEMINIS VS RED FLAMERS (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
4) Leo (Tortuga Ninja), Mike, Rafy, Teelo vs Águila Azteca, Diaboik, Leyder, Príncipe Azteca TORTUGAS NINJA VS LADER ,PRINCIPE AZTECA,AGUILA AZTECA Y  DIABOLIK (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
5) Hija de Karonte, Mini Hator, Misionero, Potro Jr. b Crazy Demon, Génesis, Lady Puma, Tequilia MISIONERO,POTRO JR,HIJA DE KARONTE Y MINI HATOR VS TEQUILITA,GENESIS,LADY PUMA Y CRAZY DEMON (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
6) Chamaco Gurrola b Demonio del Caribe [FILL WELTER] DEMONIO DEL CARIBE VS CHAMACO GURROLA (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
vacant title
7) Monje Negro, Vaquero Romo, Vudu b Corazón de Barrio, El Divo, Obsesión OBSESIO,DIVO Y CORAZON DE BARRIO VS VUDU,MONJE NEGRO JR Y VAQUERO ROMO (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
8) Hijo de LA Park, LA Park, Súper Parka b Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King WAGNERS VS PARKAS (posted by MrALVAROGZZ)
LA Park stole Wagner's mask to win.

source: http://s3.postimg.org/kigdkidf7/0301500.jpg

(s3.postimg.org)

LI (SUN) 03/01/2015 Gimnasio del Deportivo Luis Donaldo Colosio, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México [Tercera Caida]
1) Gran Kurdo Jr. & Pequeño Petroneo vs Gemelo Del Diablo I & Gemelo Del Diablo II
2) Dr. Ugesi & Súper Bólido vs Ice Killer & Zafarrancho
3) Dama Divina & Yuca La Potranquita vs Casandra & Miss Janeth
4) El Fantasma, Justiciero, Solar I vs Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García
5) Mr. Jack © b Rey Hechicero [IWL HEAVY] Mr. Jack vs Rey Hechicero, campeonato completo IWL. (posted by +LuchaTV)
first defense. Rey Hechicero replaced Shu el Guerrero.
6) Canek, Heavy Metal, Octagón b Fuerza Guerrera, Fuerza Negra, Máscara Año 2000 Canek, Octagon y Heavy Metal vs Máscara 2000, Fuerza Guerrera y Fuerza Negra. (posted by +LuchaTV)
Fuerza Negra replaced Black Terry.

source: http://s16.postimg.org/z10iuju39/0301630.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Gimnasio Deportes de Contacto, Banderilla, Veracruz
1) Aero Flash, American Boy, Rayo Mistico, Vengadorcito vs Bala De Fuego, Eragón, Igor, Mini Peligro
2) Ángel Del Espacio, Mr. Gallo, Voltaje vs Caballero Diabólico, Rey Tornado, Rey Tornado Jr.
3) Cachorra Flores, Dragón Fly, Jaguar vs Demoledor, Pantera Infernal, Ultratumba
4) Amenaza Elegante, La Llorona, Thunder Kat vs GMC, Thunder King, Zorro A.
5) Aero Tigre, Arcanos, Xplosivo, Zafiro vs Mercenario Jr., Ricky Estrada, Ricky Estrada Jr., Ringo Estrada Jr.
6) Crazy Man vs Caballero Negro Jr., Rey Infierno [super libre]
7) Cosmos, Extremo, Maximus, Planetario vs Dragón Infernal, Eslabón Perdido, Perro Mocho, Poseidón

Event Notes: benefit show for Eslabon Perdido

source: http://s4.postimg.org/aw3ye2mr1/0301501.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

BWA (SUN) 03/01/2015 Gimnasio Ignacio Chavira, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Ruido & Tortuguillo vs Mixtmo & Príncipe Rebelde
2) Monaguillo & Mr. Cisco vs Negro Sosa & T-zuru
3) Rey Arturo & Yuri Star vs Guerrera & Veneno Jr.
4) Black Demon, Flamarión, Misterio Rojo vs Crazzy Star, Sky Bird, Vaquero II
5) Cinta De Plata, Hijo Del Máquina, Máquina 45 vs Contacto, Kung Fu Panda, Sexy Flower

source: http://s28.postimg.org/7tdvy7arh/0301430.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

LLU (SUN) 03/01/2015 Gimnasio Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León
1) Magistral vs Dr. Monster
2) Potro vs Luis Reyna [Trofeo SPirit]
3) Arlequín & Delirio vs Ángel Del Futuro & Gabanelli
4) Guerrero Griego Jr. & Mini Difunto vs El Sirio & Maravilla Azteca Jr.
5) Maravilla Azteca vs Black Metal
no referee

source: http://s23.postimg.org/fze2zs5fv/0301430.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

POR (SUN) 03/01/2015 Glendale Park N Swap, Glendale, Arizona
1) Súper Tiger vs Johnny Manson
2) Black Dragon & Chucho vs Kid Ace & Mini Halcón
3) Koning & Muñequito vs La Bandida & Último Gran Guerrero
4) Alex Sinister vs Acertijo (Arizona) © [TLC, CHIHUAHUA ?]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B-QxAXLCEAAWc0h.jpg

(Twitter)

DTU (SUN) 03/01/2015 Nueva Arena Poza Rica, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Dragón Yuki & Vanver Negro vs Astro Satanico & King Lion
2) Jimmy, Kevin, Tony vs Calibuz, Danny Durante, Lokillo
3) Aero Power & Ángel Azul vs Hormiga & Príncipe Halcón and Artikus & Lanzeloth
4) Drastik Boy vs Pesadilla, Séptimo Dragón, Rocky Lobo, Douki
5) Black Fire, Rey Capricornio, Slayer Pack vs El Chato, El Nene, Junior
6) Ovett & Paranoiko vs Cíclope (DTU) & Miedo Extremo and Chica Ye-Ye & Crazy Boy

source: http://s22.postimg.org/alk98nl35/0301700.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

CURRO (SUN) 03/01/2015 Nueva Arena San Luis, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) ? vs ??
2) Rey Dinamante & Zaeta Del Ring vs Mr. Dracko & Steel Ángel
3) Break Demon, León Negro, Rocker III vs Galaxia 79, Meteoro, Pantera Silva
4) Cachorro & Maligno vs Destello & Turbo Kid
5) Bogar, Danny Boy, Vaquero de Texas vs Black Extreme, Mensajero, Tigre Boy

source: http://s16.postimg.org/6ppwpauw5/0301531.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

LLT (SUN) 03/01/2015 Nueva Arena Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Dragón Chino, Star Dragón, Tigrillo vs Camaleón Negro, Pitbull I, Pitbull II
2) Black Danger & Mirage vs Black Boy & Mosco Negro
3) Black Spider, Clásico, Spark vs Búfalo Ayala, Scream, Shamu
4) Amnesia I, Amnesia II, Ángel Negro vs Juventud 2000, Mr. Maldito, The Platino
5) Éxtassis, Jonathan, X-Torm vs Cinico, Viento, Zarco
6) Pandillero II, TJ Boy, Tony Casanova vs Enfermero Jr., Espectrum, Tornado Negro
7) Ángel Metálico, Ruby Garndia, Súper Xolo vs Arandú, Destroyer, Mozambique

Event Notes: first anniversary show

source: http://s8.postimg.org/r8nvhhayd/0301630.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2015 Nuevo Arena San Miguel, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Astro Boy & Nikodemos vs Red Bull & Red Felino
2) Ángel Extreme & Halcón Negro vs Payaso Maligno & Saturno Star
3) Many Lopez & Rockero Tri vs Demonio Rojo & Pantera
4) Súper Marco vs Payaso Galáctico, Rey Kingston, Optimus, Tormenta Negra I, Súper Orión, Última Sombra, Súper Orión Jr. [ruelta de la muerte]

source: http://s14.postimg.org/pac79kokx/0301300.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

LUNA (SUN) 03/01/2015 Ochoas Flea Market, Mission, Texas
1) Hijo De Al Cruz vs Payaso Infernal
2) Hijo Del Arkángel & Zarzy Tiger vs El Naval & Viento Negro Jr.
3) La Gaviota & Mariposa Salvaje vs Enigma & Maldición
4) Asterisco, Black Cat, Imagen de Oro vs Ángel o Demonio, Chamaco Becera, Kaoma Jr.

source: http://s21.postimg.org/l4edeon2f/0301400.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

ELLMEX (SUN) 03/01/2015 Olympic Theatre, Cicero, Illinois [YoDeportes]
1) Alas De Fuego vs Payaso Loco
2) Golden Dragón & Golden Star vs El Atómico
3) Cruz De Ángel & Destructor Jr. vs Índio Chirikawa & Príncipe Azteca
4) Príncipe Franky b Halcón Oriental, Imperio Azteca © [ELLMEX CHAMP] Halcon Oriental vs. Principe Frankie vs. Imperio Azteca -- 3/1/15 (posted by ArticulatorSK)

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-24 05:26

Return to Index