indy: 2015-05

<-- 2015-04 --- 2015-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://s8.postimg.org/dynn1voth/0501300.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/01/2015 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Rey Garfio vs Rey Garfio Jr., Diamante Rojo, Guerrillerito, Rey Infierno, Diamante Rojo, Sholin Oriental, Rey Garfio II, Diamante Rojo II, Crazy Man, Amenaza Elegante, Warrior, Pequeño Asesino, Caballero De La Muerte, El Salsitas, Gafa Elite, Loco Castillo, Diamante Rojo Jr., Fueria Callejera, Soldado Maldito I, Mini Rey Garfio, Crush Satanica, Dark Killer, Furia Amarilla, Muerte Radioactiva, Silver Tempest
scheduled to appear

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xfp1/v/t1.0-9/10945453_361562140710451_3023962206862126511_n.jpg?oh=ff601d07098b6e432a2ee0973f561a78&oe=55A1418B&__gda__=1440876802_29dac5cddc5d31a76a45c9e9bbcd8e3a

(fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net)

AULL (FRI) 05/01/2015 Arena Lopez Mateos [Estrellas del Ring, Mano a Mano]
1) Comodín Jr., Súper Terry, Tigre De Oro vs Astro Rey Jr., Inmortal, Rey Profeta * Comodin Jr., Super Terry, Tigre De Oro vs Astro Rey Jr., Inmortal, Rey Profeta (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Pegazuz, Sky Fly, Spider Boy b Ave Negra, Discordia, Ironía
3) Cerebro Maligno, José el Caporal, Leviatham b Rey Krystal, Terry 2000, Yakuza * Rey Krystal, Terry 2000, Yakuza vs Cerebro Maligno, Jose El Caporal, Leviatham (posted by thecubsfan)
Leviatham used the ropes to beat Terry 2000.
4) Hijo De Dos Caras, Pantera, Solar I b Decadente, Dr. Cerebro, Sádico Solar vs Dr. Cerebro en la López Mateos. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Decadante replaced Negro Navarro. Solar worked against Dr. Cerbero instead and Solar's team took 1/3.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Silver King DQ Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Navarro MOMENTOS Dr.Wagner vs Mr.Niebla en la Arena Lopez Msteos (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Negro Navarro replaced Negro Casas. Wagner and Niebla feuded, with Niebla bleeding. Wagner took 1/3, the last when Niebla pulled his mask for the DQ. Niebla asked for a title match (any title), while Wagner asked for mask vs mask. Niebla laughed at that and left.

source: http://s7.postimg.org/snf38y7y3/0501800.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/01/2015 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Pequeño Star vs Power Boy
2) Black Golden, Cometa Espacial, El Enviado, Hades, Índio Cherokee, Lacandon Jr., Magisterio, Magno, Mercurio, Reggae Boy, Saturno, Shyru Dragón vs Azteca Warrior, Cometa, Draego, El Príncipe, Estrella Oriental, Makabre, Pluma Negra, Rayman, Rudy Santana, Sky Kid, Smaker, Yesenia
Arena Jalisco vs Arena Roberto Paz

indy (FRI) 05/01/2015 Cancha Central de la Venta, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Kid Silver vs Soul Killer
2) Águila Azteca & Extreme Warrior vs Enigma & Guerrero Jr.
3) Baxter & Seiya vs Hijo de Black Silver & Hijo De Monster

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDm2k5bWgAErW5r.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (FRI) 05/01/2015 Cancha de Fútbol 7, San Rafael, Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal
1) Máscara Oculta & Puma Rasta vs Gran Danger & Leno Gitano
2) Caribeno Amadeus, Lanzer, Rencor vs Doradito, Robin Jr., Spider Boy
3) Ángel Del Ring, Guerrero Estrella, Urano vs Pirata Negro, Serpiente Dorada, Tormento Negro
4) Tanque Infernal vs Luzbel, Sucesor, Sky Fly, Magnético, Star, Ming
5) Chucho el Roto, Reina del Sur, Yakuza vs Decadente, Rocky Santana, Terry 2000

source: http://s14.postimg.org/rij6fws41/0501915.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/01/2015 Centro Deportivo Gran Markus, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Herrero vs Pitufo Varela
2) Black Ares & Black Dragón vs Iron Kid & Vital
3) Ángel Infernal & Ángel Misterioso vs Antrax Jr. & Torre Negra
4) El Potro, Hijo del Diabólico, V-57 vs Black Gojira, El Dinámico, Tun Tun

source: http://s7.postimg.org/az15lqq6z/0501500.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/01/2015 Cerro Azul, Veracruz
1) King Lion vs Oro Negro Jr.
2) Los Power Ranger vs La Famila Mosther
3) Diva Salvaje & Max Steel vs Iron Boy & Sádico
4) Hijo de Máscara Sagrada & Príncipe Halcón vs Byron Temerario & Hijo de Pirata Morgan

source: http://s21.postimg.org/ud3gimt9z/0501100.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/01/2015 Col. Tepalcates, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) El Gallego Jr. & Maravilla Lopez vs Comando X & Maligno Negro
2) Dama de Hierro & Miss Janeth vs Andrómeda & Lady Sensación
3) El Punker & Hijo Del Soberbio vs Mosco de la Merced & Picudo
4) Rayo Tapatío, Súper Pinochito, Torero vs Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDm2k96WMAEPj6y.jpg

(Twitter)

LLMI (FRI) 05/01/2015 Explanada de la Igleisia, San Mateo Atenco, Estado de México
1) Flecha De Fuego vs Catastrofico
2) Fascinacion & Marea Negra vs Guerrero Macabro & Torturador
3) Azteking, Baby Xtreme, Lince Boy vs Griego, Leónidas, Rey Arkángel
4) Andy Panda & Payaso Limbo vs Black Heart & Guardián De La Noche and Mr. Miedo & Pequeño Gladiador [EDM LH]
unclear how a title in on the line in a singles match
5) Lady Sensación vs Octagoncito, Ashley, Aurico, Alan Star, Ciclón Red, Capitán American Black, Lagarimita Jr., Ninjasha

source: http://s10.postimg.org/511mniuih/0501830.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

FULL (FRI) 05/01/2015 Fundacion Sebastian, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Aviador & Charly Madrid vs Luzbel Jr. & Sucesor
2) Ángel Del Amor & Marabunta Jr. vs Rider & Tanque Infernal
3) Reyna Dorada vs Kimera, Miss Gaviota
4) Hijo de Máscara Sagrada & Tinieblas Jr. vs El Hijo del Medico Asesino & Pirata Morgan

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CC7GUVFWgAA8WAO.jpg

(Twitter)

KBW (FRI) 05/01/2015 Gimnasio el Mexicano, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Bengalí vs Aerochica, Xatana
2) Bunker, La Bestia, Príncipe Orquidea vs El Guapo, Gato Galáctico, Iron Boy
3) Bronco, Dragón Metálico, Pecador vs Chupacabras, Peligro, Súper Lobo
4) Oro Negro & Patariarca vs Gallo Dorado, Sádico, Silver Fox
5) Avorto, Black Master, Disturbio vs Okuzono, Reptilus, Súper Jack

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CCpHu9xVEAAgh9H.jpg

(Twitter)

MDS (FRI) 05/01/2015 Huajuapan de León, Oaxaca
1) Iker Hernández & Príncipe Bengala vs Femus & Rey Muerte
2) Dragóncito De Oro & Manitas De Seda vs Baby Star & Mini Ciber Black
3) Carta Brava, Golden Fox, Robin vs Black Lord, Cobra De Fuego, Latino
4) Manos de Seda, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Ultramán Jr. vs ?, Macho I, Monsther
5) Canek Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal, Oriental vs Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Águila, Zumbido

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDm2W-0WEAIDmDm.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (FRI) 05/01/2015 La Esperanza CTM Aragaon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Quimera & Skull Metal vs Abogada & Next Xenesis
2) Cobalto & Z vs Black Power & Sepulcro
3) Ultratumba Jr. vs Payaso Clon, Histeria Jr.
4) Imposible & Juventud Eterna vs Acero & Hiruki
5) Johnny Maldad, Príncipe Aéreo, Rayo Star, Sky Man vs Destructor De Galaxias, Drager, Serpiente Amarilla, Yoruba

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDm2lC4WAAEzBBe.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (FRI) 05/01/2015 Lucia Meza, Col. Juan Morales, Cuautla, Morelos
1) ? vs ??
2) Pequeño Magnífico vs Pequeño Demente
3) Abis De Fuego & La Canelera vs Princesa Kiara & Sexy Discordia
4) Gym Kata & Payaso Chichiarito vs Alfanje & Heredero Maya
5) Payaso Clon & Sexy Ruby vs Pierroth Jr. & Príncipe Siniestro

source: http://s23.postimg.org/vq608sr8b/0501800.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 05/01/2015 Palacio del Deportes, Huauchinango, Puebla
1) Chapulín & Fiero vs Makiabelico & Único
2) Angélico vs Máscarita Año 2000
3) La Vaquerita & Lady Afrodita vs Reina Isis & Skadi
4) Kato Kung Lee, La Máscara, Pantera II vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Okumura, Pólvora

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDm2XAOWIAA7sid.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (FRI) 05/01/2015 Palenque del Parque Morelos, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Limbo & Silencio Negro vs Idiota & Xtrago
2) Cherokee vs Payaso Loco
3) Caballero 2000 & Drako vs Ángel Dorado I & Fantasy Kid
4) Búfalo Ayala, Mozambique, Zargon vs Águila Negra, Black Boy, Clásico

indy (FRI) 05/01/2015 Plaza de la Tecnología, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Player DRAW Chamaco
2) Ángel Vengador b Ivan El Terrible
3) Black Zygon & Lady Lee b Black Phantom & Viuda Negra and Chico Maravilla & Rosa Mariposa
4) Fantástico, Misionero De La Muerte, Pequeño Petroneo DQ Metamorfosis, Octagoncito, Tzuki
Octagoncito accidentally hit the referee for the DQ. Setting up a Fantastico/Octagoncito match.
5) Cheyene, Enfermero Jr., Espectro II, Nicho el Millionario b Ángel Metálico, Espantapájaros, Hijo del Supremo, Némesis

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDm2k3VWoAAvh5z.jpg

(Twitter)

LLPT (FRI) 05/01/2015 San Mateo Atenco, Estado de México
1) Kid Angyel vs Casanova Boy
2) Príncipe Pantera & Príncipe Pantera Jr. vs Black Mercury & Volátil
3) Black Arkángel & Black Infierno vs Ángel Guardián & Spaider King
4) El Bárbaro, Guerrera Isis, Hijo de Máscara Sagrada vs Hijo del Fishman, Hombre sin Rostro, Lady Sensación

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDKiATOW0AAdRzw.jpg

(Twitter)

Contrearas (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [@furiatitanes, @terceracaida, Furia de Titanes, The Gladiatores]
1) Bronco González Jr. b ? [Trofeo Juguetineza]
2) La Chiva, Rayo Tapatío II, Tauro De Creta b Dr. Killer Jr., Dragosth, Miserable
3) Cristal, Diva Virtual, Rossy Moreno b Black Fury, Esther Moreno, Lady Apache
4) Ricky Ricon b Súper Brazo [hair]
5) Colombiano, Infinito, Máscara Divina, Shocker b Hijo De Dos Caras, La Chona, May Flowers, Príncipe Orión
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. © DQ LA Park [IWL HEAVY] Dr. Wagner Jr. vs L.A. Park por el Campeonato IWL, en la Arena Azteca Budokan (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: http://s18.postimg.org/gcqw09i3t/0502815.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) El Resplandor vs Príncipe Metálico
2) Payaso Diabólico I & Payaso Diabólico II vs Ángel Colosal & Fuego Jr.
3) Mr. Guerrero Jr. & New Atlantic vs Oso Negro Jr. & Tarántula II
4) Ángel Del Futuro, Gran Kalifa, Mr. Guerrero, Potro Jr. vs Demencia, Diamante, Luminoso, Piloto Negro

source: http://s8.postimg.org/mmyqyn4k5/0502530.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena Coliseo Guatemala, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Discovery & Medico Jr. vs Tauro & The Tenkus
2) Aéreo Flash vs Peligro Negro
3) Zombie Jr. vs Zohar, Amenaza Verde, Kosako Del Demonio, Impacto, Hombre X Jr. II, Mano Negra Jr.
4) Madame Xandu vs Hombre X Jr. I © [CENTRO AMERICANO]
5) Ángel Caído, Súper Ninja, Zorro Jr. I vs Armagedon, Tenkus Jr., Vandalo Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfa1/t31.0-8/s720x720/11163940_824276220996181_3922407919350922460_o.jpg

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) ? vs ??
2) M. Bengalí & Mini Difunto vs Mini Hator & Tequilia
3) Chamaco Gurrola & Demonio del Caribe vs Draghon & Vazco Jr.
4) Asterisco Jr., El Divo, Lady Puma vs Akiles, Hija de Karonte, Potro Jr.
5) Ángel Justiciero, Mr. Nice, Panhtro vs Hator, Monje Negro, Silver Star

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDm2r2ZWMAACgYN.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Rey Belzebu vs Puma Extreme
2) Máscara Brillante, Nefasto, Thunder Sell vs Ángel Galáctico, Golden Tiger, The Tiger
3) Amenaza Del Norte II, Kendor Sr., Maravilla Lopez vs Espantapájaros, Violento, Zebru Jr.

Event Notes: afternoon show for Kid's Day

source: http://s12.postimg.org/lgo7tp2nx/0502730.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

PXN (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena Cuadrilatero, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Crazy Boy, Karateka Jr., Pantera Blanca Jr. vs Guerrero Azteca, Príncipe Azteca, Rey Supremo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDxLlUSVIAEx1yG.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena Cuautepec, Distrito Federal
1) Extraño & Montana vs Silver Ángel & Zoy Raymunda
2) Kenium & Último Diamante vs Fly Cometa & Volcan Negro
3) Epidemia & Heavy Boy vs Moria & Yakuza
4) Gargola, Golden, Juana La Loca vs Carroña, Miedo, Terror
5) Negro Navarro © vs Solar I [FLLM MASTER]
6) Chico Che, Rayan, Veneno vs Danny Casas, Judas el Traidor, Oficial 911

source: http://s12.postimg.org/q7j86mmwd/0503530.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena Independencia Total, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Caballero Lee & Súper Ángel vs Rey Tornado & Rey Tornado Jr.
2) Enigma & Thunder Kat vs Casanova & Rey Infierno
3) Master, Pitufo II, Silencio Jr. vs Hijo Del Perro Mocho, Marvell, Peligro
4) Extremo, Flayer Boy, Maximus vs Balam, Totem, Totem II
5) Kid Lobo vs Corsario De Fuego © [NWA MEX WELTER]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/11169930_863236327046642_4476635555517374632_n.jpg?oh=1b7d96828505906194db138212b2463f&oe=55D8434A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena La Monumental, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) Danger, Rorro Extremo, Súper Boy vs Crazy Extreme, Dragón Fly, Fantasma 2000
3) Rió Bravo II vs Flecha Verde Jr.
4) Nefasto, Súper Baby, Thunder Sell vs Bella Karina, Lady Galaxy, Veloz San

source: http://s13.postimg.org/79s9hnafr/0502630.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena Los Pinos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Volaris vs Jaga
2) Águila Negra & Ángel Aéreo vs Avigor & Furia Guerrera
3) Alce & Ancestral vs Chamaco Cardenas & Mario Bross
4) Daygoro & Kerubin vs Bombita & Rey Infernal
5) Extraño, Jashiro, Misterio vs Perro Infernal I, Perro Infernal II, Tartaro

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena México
1) Máximo, Místico, Volador Jr. b Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero

Event Notes: sponsored show, lineup and sponsor unknown

source: https://scontent-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xft1/v/t1.0-9/11152694_862470650485514_5160257583084015438_n.jpg?oh=78f93cc2afe4228587f639ca544ab838&oe=559E8291

(scontent-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

Cara Lucha (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, Mano a Mano, Tercera Caida, The Gladiatores]
1) Magnífico II & Templario b Arseus & Tribal Magnífico II y Tribal vs Templario y Arceus, en la Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Leo b Mike, Rafy Tortuga vs Tortuga vs Tortuga (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Tortugas Ninja: Leo vs Rafy vs Miike, en la Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by +LuchaTV)
Teelo pulled out of this match after suffering a nose injury the previous weekend. All three ended up with ripped and masks. Leo won, and they all hugged after. Money thrown in.
3) Bárbaro Cavernario b Toscano, Herodes Jr. Barbaro Cavernario vs Herodes Jr. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Herodes Jr. vs Toscano vs Bárbaro Cavernario, en la Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by +LuchaTV) Toscano vs Barbaro Cavernario vs Herodes Jr. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Barbaro & Herdoes worked together to beat Toscano, then Cavernario beat Herodes. Cavernario claimed Herodes had betrayed Peste Negra by leaving CMLL and challenged him to a hair match.
4) Fly Star & Toxin Boy b Kilvan, Rey Lobo Jr., Yoruba and Andy Boy, Danger King, Guerrero Mixtico and Rayo Star & Sky Man Guerra de facciones Caralucha Promociones (Neza Kings vs Resistencia vs SkyStars vs Kriminal Boys) (posted by FollingDT) La Resistencia vs Kriminal Boys vs Neza Kings vs Skystars, en Caralucha (posted by +LuchaTV) Neza Kings vs Sky Stars vs Kriminals vs Resistencia en Cara Lucha (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Faction match. Some factions have 2, some have 3 for whatever reason. Kriminal Boys beat Sky Stars after La Resistencia & Neza Kings were beat. Challenges set up a rematch as an apuest match on 05/30.
5) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Fuerza Guerrera & Rey Hechicero Atlantis y Último Guerrero vs Fuerza Guerrera y el Rey Hechicero en Cara Lucha (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Atlantis y Último Guerrero vs Fuerza Guerrera y Hechicero, en Caralucha (posted by +LuchaTV)
Atlantis & UG started hitting each other by mistake in the third fall. Fuerza tried to sneak in a foul, but was caught for the DQ. No one was happy: Fuerza wanted matches with Hechicero & UG, and Atlantis wanted UG.

source: http://s30.postimg.org/uy9mu8tw1/0502845.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena Tecomán, Tecomán, Colima
1) Pantera vs Fantástico Del America
2) Ángel Diabólico, Japan Craizy, Pasion Morena vs Estrellita Maravilla, Luna Metálica, Mulato III
3) General De La Muerte & Tigre De Colima vs Chamaco Anguiano I & Chamaco Anguiano II © [? TAG]
4) Ángel Xtrem & Eragón Black vs Kain Diabólico & Máquina Del Mal

source: http://s21.postimg.org/5uty227jr/0502645.png

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Arena Union, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Cat Metal vs Joker
2) Alma Negra, Demonio Baltazar, Kraven vs Apolo, Astro Finix, Dragón
3) Dement Fly, Kaligua Jr., Mazinger vs Demon Boy, Destructor, Halcón X
4) Aramis, Hermano Niebla I, Hermano Niebla II vs Dragón Negro, Gander, Garrobo Punk
5) Bad Boy vs Águila Guerrera [bull terrier]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CC7HB5aWEAAdKjG.jpg

(Twitter)

AULL (SAT) 05/02/2015 Auditorio Municipal, Nueva Italia, Michoacán
1) Adamantium & Balak vs Dragón Celestial & Príncipe Negro
2) Diosa Atenea & Diva Salvaje vs Ludark Shaitan & Orión
3) Gringo Loco I & Gringo Loco II vs Oficial I & Oficial II
4) Dinamic Black, Freelance, Suicida vs Canis Lupus, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro
5) Hijo De Dos Caras, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Octagón vs Cien Caras Jr., Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Pentagon

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDUxlKZWYAIucZt.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Baby Kart II, Matamoros, Coahuila
1) El Seminarista vs Rey Celestial
2) Antrax Jr. vs Baby Marvin
3) Ángel Infernal & Gran Rino vs Ángel Misterioso & Torre Negra
4) Eterno, Flash Boy I, Flash Boy II vs Black Jet, Diabólico Jr., V-57

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Barrio del Alto, Puebla, Puebla [R de Rudo]
1) Fly Boy, Macro, Príncipe Unicornio b Ave Cero, Deslizador, Rey Anubis
2) Dragón Dorado & Macro b Fantasmín & Jet Shu
3) Fly Boy & Lince Extreme b Amnesia & Ronkans
4) Charly Boy, Rey Infierno, Siki Ozama Jr. b Esplendor, Fantasmín, Legionario Jr.
5) Lucks & Rey Celestial b Avaricia & Yeigo

Event Notes: date is a guess.

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Calle 10 Parte Alta, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Kid Silver vs Soul Killer
2) Águila Azteca & Extreme Warrior vs Enigma & Guerrero Jr.
3) Baxter & Seiya vs Hijo de Black Silver & Hijo De Monster

source: http://s27.postimg.org/dhfmz64v7/0502330.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

UILL (SAT) 05/02/2015 Calpulalpan, Tlaxcala
1) Pink Star vs Gee Oneil
2) Cirujano & Hombre Azul vs Sepultura Jr. & Templario
3) Guerrero Del Sur vs Dr. Warro, Dragón Imperial, Relámpago Veloz, Cupido Jr., Charly Star, Soldado De La Muerte, Mini Abiss Boy, Tengu, Payaso Limbo

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Donaji, Oaxaca, Oaxaca [SuperLuchas]
1) Xplosivo vs Ojo De Halcón, Carta Brava

Event Notes: date is a guess

source: http://s11.postimg.org/e0q5dkk1v/0502.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Donato Guerra, Estado de México
1) Confesor vs Alas De Plata
2) Chuponneger, Lunatic Boy, Robin vs Extreme Boy, Hachy, Superboy
3) Coco Azul Jr., Coco Loco, Hijo De Coco Azul vs Ángel o Demonio, Big Memo, Ovett
4) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Sepulturero I & Último Vampiro

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDm2rnvWAAIVw-v.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Fiesta Patronal, Santa Cruz Acatlan, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Magno & Príncipe Relámpago vs Bagira & Crazy Star
2) Pánico & Tauro vs Dark Side & Shinigami
3) Espantapájaros, Robin Maravilla, Sexi Chona vs Profanador, Rey Crillo, Soldado del Diablo
4) Hijo de Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo Jr. vs Pantherman, Sargento Cobra, Signo Jr.

source: http://s29.postimg.org/71p1ma10n/0502600.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Fraccionamiento Arboledas, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Bikolocos, Black Metal, Payasos vs Águila Negra, El Enterrador, El Piraña
2) Danger, Lee Panther, Vulcano vs Dark Kamaleon, Lucyfer, Skalofrio

del Valle (SAT) 05/02/2015 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Kulikitaka b Roco Vann Jr. [Copa Caballero Verde]
all matches set by a battle royal
2) Roco Vann & Talos La Momia b Poético & Príncipe Dragón
3) Custodio De La Muerte & El Índio b Billy & Rebeldía

source: http://s2.postimg.org/mso3j7dft/0502745.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Gimnasio Las Alamedas, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Herrero vs Vandalo
2) Iron Kid & Vital vs Black Ares & Black Dragón
3) El Dinámico, Eterno, Tun Tun vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57
4) Diabólico I & Diabólico I vs Flash Boy I & Flash Boy II

source: http://s16.postimg.org/66be8u9bp/0502645.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

Osvaldo GLI (SAT) 05/02/2015 Gimnasio Monterrey 400, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Black Nautic vs Hijo De Poseidón
2) Black Fighter, Hulk, Último Rey vs Iron Boy, La Gaviota, Oris
3) Boshido, Destello II, Zagaz vs Hermano Del Rocko, Maldad Adicta, Misterio De Plata
4) Abogado del Diablo, Medico Infernal II, Viento Negro vs Ángel Del Futuro, Charly Contreras, Turbulencia
5) Baby Power, Chocolata, Yerba Brava vs Dark Fish, Hijo De Centurion, Hijo de la Muerte

source: http://s13.postimg.org/ce1wotf2v/0502800.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Indoor Soccer Zone, Dallas, Texas
1) As De Oros vs Lobo Loco
2) Lou Sterret vs Anthony Mercer
3) Aski & Rostro Infernal vs Cazador De Demonios & Mini Laredo
4) Príncipe Franky & Siniestro vs Blue Ángel Jr. & Spiderman

source: http://s29.postimg.org/i4ezk797b/0502500.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

OWA (SAT) 05/02/2015 OWA Arena, San Diego, California
1) Enigma & Rey Horus vs Bestia 666 & Steve Pain

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDKh5c7WgAEQBH5.jpg

(Twitter)

LNG (SAT) 05/02/2015 Pista Pabellon, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Pequeño Espantapájaros I & Pequeño Espantapájaros II vs Rey Fénix & Robin Maravilla Jr.
3) Conde Bartok & Misterio © vs Hijo de Súper Brazo & Súper Brazo [LNG TAG]
4) Psicópata vs Yakuza, Beda, Yuma, Rey Inmortal, Casi Muerto, Sentencia, Chucho el Roto [torneo de la muerte]
5) May Flowers & Mr. Jack vs Rocky Santana & Terry 2000

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CCew0wCWIAAuBBk.jpg

(Twitter)

ALLP (SAT) 05/02/2015 Salón Azul, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) Blaster, Ultrandy, Zoex vs Evolution, Salary, Storm
3) Guerrero Astral, Mr. Ego, Slayer vs Aero Power, Ángel Azul, Gran Prix
4) Black Kona, Hades, Sepultura, Zuzu Divine vs Blasfemia, Delriam, Fobia, Lady Ferrari
5) Black Baby, Crazy Star, Vengador vs El Ausente, Príncipe Infernal, Rey Azteca

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CCew0vlWIAAgR-_.jpg

(Twitter)

LLPT (SAT) 05/02/2015 San Jose El Cuartel, Tenancingo, Estado de México
1) Pequeño Hades vs Guerrero Mexiquense
2) Príncipe Pantera & Príncipe Pantera Jr. vs Black Mercury & Volátil
3) Mutante Diabólico & Spaider King vs Black Infierno & Duck Black
4) Ángel Guardián, El Bárbaro, Kid Angyel vs Dragón de Fuego, Fuego Jr., Hombre sin Rostro

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDpw2XjW8AAaKoC.jpg

(Twitter)

Xplosion (SAT) 05/02/2015 San Juan Atzingo, Ocuilan, Estado de México
1) Diamanta 2000 & Hijo De La Luna vs Enygma & Príncipe Azteca Jr.
2) Máscarita Star, Neón 2000 Jr., Skalibur vs Dracula Jr., Dracula Sr., Príncipe Azteca Sr.
3) Caballero Misterioso vs Pitbull I
4) Belial vs Arez
5) Turbo & Zumbi vs Black Maravilla & Pirata Morgan Jr.

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Tehuantepec, Oaxaca [SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 6000
1) Ojo De Halcón © b Fantasma de la Ópera [WXW CRUISER]

Event Notes: date is a guess

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDm2r00WoAIBgNh.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 05/02/2015 Unidad Deportiva, Jonacatepec, Morelos
1) ? vs ??
2) Chanchito vs Mini Black Dragón
3) La Canelera & Zuka vs Lady Star & Sexy Discordia
4) Gym Kata & Payaso Chichiarito vs Alfanje & Payaso Clon
5) Heredero Maya & Sexy Ruby vs Pierroth Jr. & Príncipe Siniestro

source: http://s2.postimg.org/6oonmoszt/0503430.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

POR (SUN) 05/03/2015 5658 N. 51st Avenue, Glendale, Arizona
1) Miracle Mike James vs Mini Halcón, Kid Ace
2) Muñequito & Mystique vs La Bandida & Último Gran Guerrero
3) Lawrence Tyler & Ryan J. Morales vs Chucho & Koning
4) Acertijo (Arizona), Lord Drako, Psycho vs Ave Dragón, Black Dragon, Rey Escorpión (Ciudad Juarez)

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-24 05:26

Return to Index