indy: 2015-06

<-- 2015-05 --- 2015-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://s28.postimg.org/4lden9zwt/0601845.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (MON) 06/01/2015 Arena Coliseo Monclova, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Optimus vs Alex El Romano, Hijo De King Warrior
2) Heavy Rock & Rebelde Rojo Jr. vs Doverman & Eclipse
3) Ángel Justiciero, Demonio del Caribe, Espartaco vs Guerrero Negro II, Hijo del Guerrero Negro, Tempestad
4) Misterioso Jr., Pierroth, Último Picazo vs Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Mistico Negro

source: http://s11.postimg.org/xuzyx39df/0601500.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

PRI (MON) 06/01/2015 Terreno Col San Miguel, Nogales, Sonora
1) Centella Negra Jr. & Luz Y Sombra Jr. vs Dextroy & Serpiente Negra
2) Anarky & Ángel Guerrero vs Beliko & Rey Corsario
3) Aztek, Destello, Elemental vs Amnesia, Dark Iron, Willy Cortez Jr.
4) Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito, Sagrado Misterio vs Crazy Fly, Embajador Del Infierno, Espectro Negro

source: http://s10.postimg.org/5gueemf6x/0602100.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (TUE) 06/02/2015 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ángel Diabólico & Rey Asgard vs Factor Miedo & Perceptor
2) Black Machine & Navi vs Ms-medio & Vampiro Aztaroth
3) American Star, Astro, La Chiva vs Comandante X, Guerrero Mixtico, Warrior Steel
4) Estrella de Oro, Geo, Skull Metal vs Drager, Tony Cirio, Trasher
5) Danger King, Rey Carnero, Warrior Steel Jr. vs Cadenero Punk, Jimmy Madrid, Luis Cirio

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfa1/t31.0-8/s720x720/905804_826935447396925_4851770642846980243_o.jpg

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (TUE) 06/02/2015 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) ? vs ??
2) M. Bengalí & Mini Difunto vs Mini Hator & Tequilia
3) Chamaco Gurrola & Demonio del Caribe vs Draghon & Vazco Jr.
4) Asterisco Jr., El Divo, Lady Puma vs Akiles, Hija de Karonte, Potro Jr.
5) Ángel Justiciero, Mr. Nice, Panthro vs Hator, Monje Negro, Silver Star

source: http://s10.postimg.org/tsv1ffkgp/0603730.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (WED) 06/03/2015 Arena el Angel, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Galante De Oro vs Kokis Doberman Jr.
2) Black Spider vs Caballo Dorado
3) Ángel Jr., Angelluz, Angelo vs Halcón Negro, Panther Boy, Wasson
4) Abaddon, Black Slayer, Celtico vs Alas de Fuego, Gallo Fino, Klee

source: http://www.iwrg.mx/uploads/14329191583%20DE%20JUNIO.jpg

(www.iwrg.mx)

IWRG, FILL (WED) 06/03/2015 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Soldado De La Muerte b Vardeus, Canario, Magic Dragón, Demonio Imperial
2) Cheyene, Guerrero 2000, Magnum 44 b Chicanito, Estrella Oriental, Voltar * 5 Match Fighters en la Arena Naucalpan. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Chicanito, Estrella Oriental, Voltar vs Cheyene, Guerrero 2000, Magnum 44 (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Acero, Adrenalina, Hijo del Alebrije b Blue Monsther, Súper Jack, Vampiro Metálico * Acero, Adrenalina, Hijo del Alebrije vs Blue Monsther, Super Jack, Vampiro Metálico (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Espada De Plata, Kaiser Dragón, Toxin Boy b Aztlán, Enigma, Vórtize * Espada de Plata, Kaiser Dragon y Toxin Boy vs Aztlán, Vértigo y Enigma, en la Arena Naucalpan (posted by +LuchaTV) Espada de Plata, Kaiser Dragon, Toxin Boy vs Aztlán, Engima, Vortize (posted by thecubsfan)
Kesier Dragon's team is from Gym Zeuz (Oficial 911) vs Gym Skayde
5) Alas de Ángel, Aramis, Black Ángel, Black Drago, Desgarrador, Kanon, Shadow Boy, Sniper b Aeroman, Araña de Plata, Atomic Star, Dragón Celestial, Electro Boy, Imposible, Matrix Jr., Power Bull [Torneo FILL XLII, Copa High Power] * Gym Black Terry vs Gym Eterno, en el Torneo FILL de la Arena Naucalpan (posted by +LuchaTV) Highlights Torneo FILL XLII 03/06/15 (posted by tvluchadelpasado) Torneo FILL XLII: Gym FILL vs Gym Eterno (incomplete) (posted by thecubsfan) XLII Torneo FILL en la Arena Naucalpan. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Black Terry trainees vs Eterno trainees. Atomic Boy betrayed the Black Terry team and Aeroman in particular, helping Aramis win. Eterno declared he wanted to now be the main trainer for IWRG and challenged Terry to a singles match next week.

source: http://s8.postimg.org/usi1eieph/0603900.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (WED) 06/03/2015 La Mandona, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Águila Azteca & Alastor vs Enigma & Rey Muerte
2) Coco Azul & Coco Loco vs Big Memo & Ovett and Hijo de Black Silver & Mercurio and Chico Che & Demonio Chino Jr. and El Romano & Guerrero Jr. and Pez Tiger & Sepulturero I and Cazador & Dr. Aéreo and Extreme Warrior & Kid Silver

source: http://s3.postimg.org/h3zutbwb7/0603800.jpg

(s3.postimg.org)

indy (WED) 06/03/2015 Restaurant La Genuina, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Guerrero Azteca vs Toxico Radioactivo
2) Mr. Nova & Orión vs Fúnebre & Psi-lord
3) Dr. Aéreo & El Fénix vs Uba & Wild Cat and Fuego Negro & Titere Maldad and Rey Tiburón & Sangre Guerrera Jr. and Capitán Átomo & King Panther and Limberg & Posima Letal and Rey Mixteco & Tiberius and Centauro Jr. & Moro Capitán

source: http://s18.postimg.org/t8pzdztu1/06031200.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

LLAM (WED) 06/03/2015 Santa Martha Acatiltla, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Cometa Kid vs Chancho
2) Star Blue vs Warrior Boy
3) Pequeño Magnífico & Señor Bombita vs Debastacion & Fly Danger
4) Luna Azul & Zuka vs Red Ángel & Sexy Violeta
5) Payaso Chicharito & Sexy Ruby vs Príncipe Siniestro & Silver Storm

source: http://s4.postimg.org/3wrbtkpxp/0604831.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

WWS, Legend, Max Proad (THU) 06/04/2015 Arena Aficion [Funcion Estelar]
1) Piel Roja vs Araña de Plata Jr.
2) Fairy Bell & Vanely b India Mazahua & Xena
3) Súper Minion, Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho b Dr. Cirujano, Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus
4) Guerrero Maya Jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Fishman Jr. & Scorpió Jr.
Guerrero Maya Jr. replaced Hijo de Dos Caras!
5) Canek, Dos Caras Sr., Dr. Wagner Jr. b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino

source: http://s7.postimg.org/x48j8hgm3/0704900.jpg

(s7.postimg.org)

LLC (THU) 06/04/2015 Arena El Olímpico, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Ultimatum vs Mini Vagabundo
2) Muerte Infernal vs Guerrero G., Black Mr., Tigre Pardo
3) Duende Mágico Jr. vs Bad Ángel
4) Cachorro Jr. vs Arlequín

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xaf1/t31.0-8/p403x403/11357366_842345189146926_5672503849160632099_o.jpg

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 06/04/2015 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Imperio Negro I vs Payaso Diabólico I
2) Caballero Negro vs Payaso Diabólico II
3) Mini Máximo vs Pentagoncito, Jerrito Estrada, Ministrito De La Muerte, Payaso Coquito, Kalaquito, Dorado Jr., Máscarita Brillosa [LAGUNA MINI]
4) Dany Fantom, Espacial, Hijo del Soberano vs Camorra, Gran Jefe IV, Machine Rocker

source: http://s2.postimg.org/48841fqop/0604900.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 06/04/2015 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Látigo de Acero vs Centinella
2) King Balam & Maldito II vs Demonio Negro & Randall
3) Águila Plateada, Chamaco Estrella, Pequeño Dragón vs Black Spartan, Black Toro, Rosa Negra
4) Babe Rap & Guerrero Negro III vs Guerrero Negro Jr. & Índio Kikapoo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CFfhKMAUEAA1FNB.jpg

(Twitter)

FULL (THU) 06/04/2015 Carpa Astros, Tlalpan, Distrito Federal [Estrellas del Ring, R de Rudo, The Gladiatores]
1) Ángel Del Amor, Charly Madrid, Marabunta Jr. b Alfa, Omega, Saru and Luzbel Jr., Maiden, Pequeño Black Warrior [Copa Novato] * 2015 Copa Novato three way trios semifinal from FULL TV: 2015-06-21 (posted by thecubsfan) Torneo Copa Novato FULL (posted by RUDO VISION) Torneo Copa Novato FULL 2D3K, Carpa Astros. (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Alan Stone & Golden Magic DQ Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Sucesor * Alan Stone & Golden Magic vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Sucesor (posted by thecubsfan) Alan Stone-Golden Magic vs Hijo del Pirata-Sucesor (posted by Estrellas del Ring) FULL-Hijo del Pirata Morgan y Sucesor VS Alan Stone y Golden Magic (posted by RUDO VISION)
Pirata fouled Stone for dancing too much.
3) Lady Apache DRAW Rossy Moreno [FULL WOMEN] * Campeonato Femenil FULL, Lady Apache vs Rossy Moreno. (posted by +LuchaTV) FULL-Rossy Moreno VS Lady Apache (posted by RUDO VISION) Lady Apache vs Rossy Moreno for the vacant FULL WOMEN's championship (posted by thecubsfan) Rossy Moreno vs Lady Apache Campeonato FULL MOMENTOS (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Lady Apache took fall one. Rossy Moreno was hurt in fall two and apparently pinned Lady Apache, though Apache thought she had kicked out and Rossy was pinned. Apache celebrated the 'win' for a while, then was informed she had lost the fall, then Rossy Moreno walked out because she was hurt. Title remained vacant.
4) Cien Caras Jr., El Hijo del Solitario, Toscano b Hijo De Dos Caras, LA Park, Tinieblas Jr. * FULL-Hijo del Solitario,Cien Caras Jr. Toscano VS L.A. Park,Tinieblas Jr. Hijo de Dos Caras (posted by RUDO VISION) Hijo De Dos Caras, LA Park, Tinieblas Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., El Hijo del Solitario, Toscano (posted by thecubsfan) Tinieblas Jr vs Hijo del Solitario en Carpa Astros MOMENTOS (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Tinieblas Jr. L.A. Park e H. de Dos Caras vs H. Solitario, Cien Caras Jr. y Toscano, en FULL. (posted by +LuchaTV)
Rudos took 1/3. Solitario pinned Tinieblas after pulling his mask. Cien & Solitario beat up Tinieblas after the match (Dos & Park having disappeard?) and Hijo del Anibal appeared to make the save. Tinieblas challenged Solitario to a singles match.

source: http://s24.postimg.org/xkbd5h3wl/0605830.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 06/05/2015 Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Fire & Rey Belzebu vs Antrax & Antrax Jr.
2) Kaisma & Piel Canela Jr. vs Hija de Karonte & Lady Puma
3) Black Extreme, Violento, Zebru Jr. vs Dragster, Street Boy, The Tiger
4) Amenaza Del Norte II, Kendor, Maravilla Lopez vs Climax I, Rayo Tapatío II, Universitario
5) Hombre Sin Miedo, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis vs Memo Valles, Potro Jr., Vaquero Romo [super libre]

source: http://s10.postimg.org/563rvlzyx/0605830.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 06/05/2015 Arena del Pri, San Pedro, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Boy Warrior & Vital vs Aeroboy & Zafiro Negro Jr.
3) Black Bull vs Drako
4) Flash Boy & Tiger Steel vs Depredador & Torturador

source: http://s23.postimg.org/6js8shni3/0605900.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

LLF (FRI) 06/05/2015 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Jade b Izamar
2) Star Kid b Dama de Hierro, Nahomi
3) Dama de Hierro, Poly Star, Tsunami b Alicia, Luna Mágica, Sirenia
Luna's first match here in 10 years.
4) Princesa Maya b Angelica [LLF CHAMP]
Maya retained the title.

source: http://s3.postimg.org/82pwtgnrn/0605820.jpg

(s3.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 06/05/2015 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Cometa & Power Boy b Olimpo & Shyru Dragón Jr.
2) Aero Xtreme, Baby Serratos, Black Golden b Andy Águilar, Lacandon Jr., Power Boy
3) Chik Tormenta DRAW La Pantera
Seconds were Draego (Chik Tormenta) & Ultimo Titan (La Pantera), with the losers second having to strip if there was a draw. Of course, it ended in a draw and both had to strip.
4) El Enviado DQ Androide [NWG CRUISER]
Rayman attacked Andoride as he was about to win. Brian Villa made the save, ref only saw him, and called the DQ. Champion retains.
5) Brian Villa, Crazy King, Shyru Dragón b Draego, Príncipe Escorpión, Último Titán

source: http://s2.postimg.org/escr7a9hl/0605915.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 06/05/2015 Centro Deportivo Gran Markus, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Blue Rocker Jr. vs El Herrero
2) Destroyer & El Cholo vs Delta & El Centinela
3) Hermano Tarantula I & Hermano Tarantula II vs Hermano Diabólico I & Hermano Diabólico II
4) Black Rock, Machine Rocker, V-57 vs El Árabe, Eterno, The Golden

source: http://s4.postimg.org/lgnx96aql/0605845.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

Galaxy (FRI) 06/05/2015 Gym Arena Aguirre, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Corrupto & Kokis Doberman vs Galante De Oro & Tornado Negro
2) Gacela Quecha, Panda Nx II, Rey Dragón vs Black Steel, Misteriosa, Rey Pantera
3) Mano II & Príncipe Hispano Jr. vs Cruz Pomparosa & Gallo Fino

source: http://s21.postimg.org/qr0kunvdz/0604630.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 06/05/2015 Los Reyes de Juárez, Puebla
1) Máscara Perdida, Olin, Secta Selvaje vs Teno, Titan Bl, Yako
2) Carofa, Mixteco Jr., Príncipe Mixteco vs Corazón En Llamas, Espíritu Balamvi, Konkreto
3) Demasiado & Diva Salvaje vs Estrella Divina & Miss Gaviota
4) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs La Seductora & Tiffany
5) Fuerza Guerrera & Negro Navarro vs Hijo del Solar & Solar I

source: http://s9.postimg.org/l58ls8otb/0605900.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

TWS (FRI) 06/05/2015 Salón Sol, Cancún, Quintana Roo [Deporte Por Dentro]
1) Corsario Jr. & Rey Espartano b Andros & Dark Evil
2) Gran Tigre & Querubín b Duende Maya & León Rojo Jr.
Tiger & Querubin will get another tag title shot after the win.
3) Bronco, Drastik Boy, Jacko b Ángelus Fly, Angelux, Kid Cometa
Bronco was the surprise luchador.
4) Crazy Boy & Último Ángel b Cachorro Jr. & Súper Kim

source: http://s21.postimg.org/a91etx8uv/0605730.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 06/05/2015 Super Pulga Loo Portales, Mission, Texas
1) ? vs ??
2) Boricua I & Boricua II vs El Puma & Hijo De Al Cruz Jr.
3) Black Cougar & Black Cougar Jr. vs Lobo & Zarco and Águila Azteca & Estrellato [TEXAS TAG]
4) Bracito De Plata & Bracito de Platino vs Black Cat & La Parkita
5) Silencio & Símbolo vs Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG) & Titan Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CFTCYh8WAAABLC1.jpg

(Twitter)

GIW (SAT) 06/06/2015 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), El Pancracio, Mano a Mano, The Gladiatores]
1) Araña de Plata Jr., El Coyote, Shadow Boy b Espacial, Infektor, Serpiente Azteca
2) Emperador Azteca & Metaleón b Centella Atomic & Power Bull Metaleón y Emperador Azteca vs Power Bull y Centella Atómica, en Guerrero Indy Wrestling (posted by +LuchaTV)
Emperador Azteca replaced Mr. Leo.
3) Arez, Belial, Impulso b Fly Star, Toxin Boy, Wasson Impulso, Arez y Belial vs FlyStar, Toxin Boy y Wasson, en Guerrero Indy Wrestling (posted by +LuchaTV)
very good match. Arez beat Wasson.
4) Herodes Jr. b Trauma I, Trauma II, Aero Boy Aero Boy vs Herodes Jr. vs Trauma I vs Trauma II, en Guerrero Indy Wrestling (posted by +LuchaTV)
Trauma I submitted Aeroboy, Trauma II beat Truama I, Herodes beat Trauma II
5) Negro Navarro b Solar I, Pirata Morgan Solar vs Pirata Morgan vs Negro Navarro, en Guerrero Indy Wrestling (posted by +LuchaTV)
Pirata was the first out by Solar, who submitted in turn to Negro Navarro. Herodoes asked for a shot against Navarro on a future show.
6) Extreme Tiger b Flamita Flamita vs Extreme Tiger en la arena Azteca Budokan. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Highlights Flamita vs Extreme Tiger (posted by tvluchadelpasado) Xtreme Tiger vs Flamita, en Guerrero Indy Wrestling (posted by +LuchaTV) Xtreme Tiger vs Flamita, en Guerrero Indy Wrestling (posted by +LuchaTV)
Tiger got the win in a minor surprise.

Event Notes: Debut show for the promotion, which stands for Guerrero Indy Wrestling

source: http://s10.postimg.org/acokhiaft/0606815.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 06/06/2015 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Caballero Águila vs Lemorak Jr.
2) Juventud Azteca vs Imperio Negro
3) Lince Negro & Urban Xtreme vs Cross Man & Mr. Guerrero Jr.
4) Asombro Jr., Charly Montaña, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs Dulce Paola, Escriba, Gato Volador, Mr. Guerrero

indy (SAT) 06/06/2015 Arena Coliseo Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Efekto & Marino b Esquizofrenia & Galaxy MARINO Y EFEKTO VENCEN A ESQUIZOFRENIA Y GALAXY (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
2) Kronox b Dark Warrior, Optimus KRONOX VENCE A DARK WARRIOR Y OPTIMUS EN TRIANGULAR (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)

source: http://s28.postimg.org/s0589bnnx/0606730.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

PXN (SAT) 06/06/2015 Arena Cuadrilatero, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Ángel Norteño vs Fervor
2) Dragón Verde & Sombra Sr. vs Demonio Verde & Quetzal
3) ? & Príncipe Azteca vs Sombra II & Sombra Jr.
4) Ángel Azul, Fidel Perez, Guerrillero Jr. vs Asiel, Flayboy, Star Kid [WPNE TRIOS]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xaf1/v/t1.0-9/p403x403/11390151_1457190841261681_8937212557349740771_n.jpg?oh=509bcc56d7dbc4e958582f9adbd9609c&oe=5634EFC1

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/06/2015 Arena de Villas del Sol, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Dar Boy & Demonio I vs Payaso Loco & Perro Andree
2) Dracko Jr. & Speed Boy vs Alma Negra Jr. & Black Fénix
3) Arañita Jr. vs Turbo Kid, Lobo Rojo, Stil Ángel, Mr. Drako, Demonio II
4) Alas de Ángel, Slyfer, Tito Zumaya vs Alma Negra, Black Ventura, Cat Mortal
5) Bogar Jr., Charly Guerrero, Rey Fuego vs Arañita, Bogar, Taiger Boy

source: http://s1.postimg.org/z7f2vd6gf/0606900.jpg

(s1.postimg.org)

LLC (SAT) 06/06/2015 Arena El Olímpico, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Mini Vagabundo vs Átomo
2) Guerrero Azteca & Ultimatum vs Gato Nocturno & Tigre Pardo
3) Black Mr. & Diva De Cristal vs Dabora & Rey Espartano
4) Corsario Jr., Muerte Infernal, Okumura vs Bad Ángel, Dark Evil, Invencible Jr.

source: http://s22.postimg.org/h1scpbryp/0606.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 06/06/2015 Arena Los Pinos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Volaris vs Yesenia
2) Mario Bross & Príncipe Orión vs Destructor & La Furia
3) Alce & Aytana vs Diamante Negro & Fistol Negro
4) Avigor, La Fashion, Mini Akantus vs Cachorro, Guerrero Escarlata Jr., Rey Infernal
5) Chabelo Holguin, Daygoro, Enigma vs Apocalipsis, Centinela, Mr. Alfa

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CGtEfyKUAAEC0PH.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 06/06/2015 Arena San Antonio, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Pequeño Flash & Príncipe Maravilla vs Beans Boy & Forajido
2) Halcón Azteca & Killer Pain vs Muerte Diabólica & Pirata del Caribe
3) Desastre II, La Fashion, Silver Fly vs Keolimar I, Keolimar II, Sexy Mimi
4) Kerubin, Príncipe Divino, Príncipe Orión, Príncipe Oscuro vs Ángel De La Muerte, Cassanova, Kronos, Saico
5) Aéreo, Pequeño Pagano, Pequeño Peluchin vs Génesis, Payaloco, Pequeño Génesis

source: http://s23.postimg.org/gs39ic0jf/0606630.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 06/06/2015 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Príncipe Águila vs Aerotiger, Silver Scorpió
2) Diablo Vengador, Dragón Eterno II, Muerte Jr. vs Espadachín Negro, Espadachín Negro Jr., Hijo De Espadachín
3) As De Espadas Jr. vs Artico
4) Negro García Jr., Payaso Hechicero, Star Magic vs Darketo Nazy, Maxima, Tiburon
5) Muerte Negra, Negro García, Niño Montana, Plondar vs Castigador I, Castigador II, Phantom, Sombra Infernal
6) Crazy Dinamo, Dark Pain, Reo I, Reo Jr. vs Águila Azteca, Daymar, Pesadilla, Rey Dragón
Arena San Martin vs Arena Palenque Tlaquepaque

source: http://s29.postimg.org/hrf3fmtvb/0606630.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 06/06/2015 Arena Sangre Guerrera, León, Guanajuato
1) Sexi Angelica vs Ráfaga Azul
2) Ángel Del Ring & Moicano vs Bushido & Jhonny Alonso Jr.
3) Black Evil, Chamaco González, Morder Kay vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Escaflon Jr., Último Halcón Azteca
4) Potro Azul, Roman Alexander, Zeus Rojo vs Chucky, La Momia, Príncipe Dragón

source: http://s10.postimg.org/hywh9a0yh/0606731.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 06/06/2015 Arena Union, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Crazy Niebla, Rey Justicia, Rey Profeta vs Astro Finix, Chika Razta, Reggae Latino
2) B-Boy, Garrobo, SWAT vs Aeronix, Dragón, Kaligua
3) Rosario Negro, Rudo Black, Último Rosario vs Demon Boy, Dragón Negro, Halcón X
4) Alfred Dino, Rudy Garduño, Sepulturero I vs Águila Enmascarada, Demonio Baltazar, Niebla Negra II
5) Apolo, Aramis, May Flowers vs Andy Barrow, Destructor, Niebla Negra I

source: http://s14.postimg.org/nkzay9kch/0606800.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 06/06/2015 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Silver Fly vs Kain, Ángel O Demonio Jr., Protegido, Insano, Dinamita Kid

source: http://s17.postimg.org/y7o0imhan/0606800.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

ALT (SAT) 06/06/2015 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Flama 2000 & Ricoche vs Cadavérico & Guerrillero
2) Invasor, Súper Sports, Tiger Man vs Comisario, Máquina Infernal, Odiseus
3) Desconocido & Herradura De Plata vs Guerrero Ónix & Janitzio
4) Artikus, Piloto Infernal, Rocky Lobo vs Danger, Guardián Azteca, Rex Estampida
5) Jason vs Violento Jack, Amo de la Noche, Victor Doom, Lanzeloth
champions only match, though it's unclear if any of them are on the line. Vioelnto Jack is DTU champ, Jason is (Hidalgo?) middleweight champ, Lanzelot is welterweight champion, Amo de la Noche & Victor Doom are trios champs

Valentino (SAT) 06/06/2015 Gimnasio de Pesas, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [El Sabor del Ring]
1) Aero Extreme & Súper Viento b Extreme Power & Flaman
2) Darius & Metal b Criss Ángel & Tito Zumaya
3) Aero Extreme & Alma Roja b Galáctico Jr. & Tortuguillo
4) Danny Boy, Galaxia 79, Señor Dante b Black Maravilla, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring
sets up a Galaxia vs Mensajero title match for the LH title
5) Cosaco Loco, Maligno, Metal b El Lince, Mr. Llamas II, Vaquero de Texas

Del Valle (SAT) 06/06/2015 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Espíritu Guerrero b Varcan, Poético, Kulikitaka, Krishmar, Dragóno, Roco Vann, Fireman, Billy, Roco Vann Jr., Rebeldía, Súper Power [seeding battle royal]
2) Billy & Roco Vann Jr. b Rebeldía & Súper Power
3) Dragóno & Krishmar b Fireman & Roco Vann
4) Poético & Varcan b Espíritu Guerrero & Kulikitaka

source: http://s12.postimg.org/l7i6yhrj1/0606730.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 06/06/2015 Gimnasio Deportes de Contacto, Banderilla, Veracruz
1) Boy Fronk, Neurotic, Pequeño Ave vs Mini Crazy Man, Peilgroso, Plata Imperial
2) Furia Callejera, Pequeño Angelito, Vengador Anonimo vs Darkis Killer, Halleluya, Pony Maldito
3) Bersek, Diamante Rojo Jr., Mini Destello Azul vs Gato De Casablanca, Mr. Fobia, Rey Garfio
4) Cachorra Flores, Espia Rojo Jr., La Llorona, Rayo Divino vs Barret, Capitán Argueta, Pantera Infernal, Soul Power
5) Bala De Fuego, Mr. Coyote, Payaso Crazy vs Ricky Estrada Jr., Ringo Estrada Jr., Zafiro
6) Arcanos, Cat Boy, Cosmos, Éxtasis vs Cat Roker, Crazy Man, Latino Heat, Poseidón

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CDm22OLWoAAi_Ze.jpg

(Twitter)

GEI (SAT) 06/06/2015 Gimnasio Stardust, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Gato Montes & Rey Infierno b Killer & Orión
2) Keira b La Sádica, Sahori, Star Pink [Lucha Libre MX Femenil] Keira vs Sádica por el Campeonato Femenil Lucha Libre MX FINAL (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Star Pink vs Keira vs Sahori vs Sádica por el CAMPEONATO FEMENIL LUCHA LIBRE MX (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
new title
3) Coco Rojo & La Chona DQ Fuerza Negra & Jhon Crazy
tease of a four way apuesta match
4) Negro Navarro b Dr. Cerebro Negro Navarro vs Doctor Cerebro MANO A MANO (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Groon XXX, Leono, Valiente b Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Veneno, Zumbido
an AAA vs CMLL match

source: http://s24.postimg.org/tbqy2w4n9/0606732.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 06/06/2015 Gimnasio Zairos, Trancoso, Zacatecas
1) ? vs ??
2) Cromanon & Cromanon Jr. vs Baby Killer & Mini Fuego
3) Buky, Destroyer, Murciélago, Vaquero vs Arkángel De Luzbel, Centella Dorada, Kronos
4 vs 3?
4) ? vs Destroyer
5) Black Force & Black Force I vs Kayfan & Tiger

source: http://s11.postimg.org/giv0xwqib/0606.jpg

(s11.postimg.org)

CMML (SAT) 06/06/2015 Las Chakales Arena, Dallas, Texas
1) Águila Negra Sr. vs Blue Ángel
2) Hijo De Máscara Maligna vs Tornado Pawerd
3) Sombra Blanca II vs Mini Laredo Kid
4) Cervante & Peligroso Jr. vs Erick Ortiz & Kalaka Jr.

source: http://s12.postimg.org/zacrmjjlp/0606830.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 06/06/2015 Rebelde Gym, Mérida, Yucatán [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Star Black b Danger Boy
2) Leyenda Azul b Cupido Maldito, Reyson
3) Rey Herodes & Rey Scorpió b Steel Dragón & Tormenta Negra Jr.
4) Halcón Rojo Jr. & Mensajero del Diablo DQ Elemental & Eterno Alcander
Rudos used mask pulls and fouls
5) Acuaboy, Crazy Boy, Rayo De Plata, Torinito b Drastik Boy, Mr. Voltio, Rebelde Punk, Tijuana Boy

source: http://s4.postimg.org/5kz35vk65/0607330.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

POR (SUN) 06/07/2015 5658 N. 51st Avenue, Glendale, Arizona
1) Dragón Galáctico vs Último Gran Guerrero
2) Lord Drako vs Psycho, Chucho
3) Ave Dragón & Mariacho Loco (California) vs Acertijo (Arizona) & Og Playboy

source: http://s29.postimg.org/t1s4acidz/0607745.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

ELITE (SUN) 06/07/2015 Alameda Zaragoza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ? & Ares Black vs ?? & Samurai I
2) Iron Kid & Lobo del Aire vs Juventud Azteca & Marvell
3) ?, Karisma, Piel Canela Jr. vs ??, Rey Jaguar, Trueno Negro
4) Asombro Jr., Discípulo, Luminoso vs Jerry Brown, Legendario, Radamantis
5) Dinámico, Rico Rodríguez, Tun Tun vs Araña del Futuro, Gran Kalifa, Jack Wilson

source: https://scontent-ord1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xaf1/v/t1.0-9/11391273_636305563171893_6199989968478041596_n.jpg?oh=7c8326197a6d8d60caff4aefc3bbb350&oe=55F7FC4C

(scontent-ord1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/07/2015 Arena Aficion [La Copa]
1) Milenio b El Minero
2) El Colibrí & Luger DRAW Colmillo Blanco & Dr. Boris
double pin
3) Despiadado & Jorge El Intruso Jr. b El Jaguar & Ram
4) Cíclope & El Golpeador b El Avispón & El Exótico

source: http://s9.postimg.org/5jx98i4b3/0607500.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/07/2015 Arena America Latina, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) ? vs ??
2) Peligro & Tres Patines vs Dragón Boy & T 1000
3) Nebula & Sin-fu vs Doko & Misterio
4) Darkness & Verdugo vs Boricua & El Cuervo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CGtEgS5UAAAJUJr.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 06/07/2015 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Halcón Azteca & Tornado De Plata vs Baby Lunik & Don Carlos
2) Fire Bird & Nacho Plus vs Ángel Infernal & Desastre I
3) Aytana, Felina, Zakura vs Apocalipsis, La Fashion, Oyuki [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Abeja Asesina, Príncipe Orión, Príncipe Oscuro vs Black Panther, Fantástico, Muerte Diabólica Jr.
5) Cachorro, Jashiro, X-man Divino vs Águila del Espacio, La Furia, Rey Cometa (Chihuahua)

source: http://s8.postimg.org/5kepo6pid/0607800.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/07/2015 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Akord & Akord Jr. vs Ciclón Chairez Jr. & Darkness
2) Dr. Killer & Profeta vs Esprataco & Lee Roy Jr.
3) Asombro Jr., Gato Volador Jr., Guerrero Azteca vs Lince Negro, Pentagoncito, Urban Xtreme
4) Centella Azul Jr., Charly Montaña, The Tiger vs Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Machine Rocker

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xtf1/v/t1.0-9/p480x480/11062872_465707776928681_7073010313402089255_n.jpg?oh=7e6cdaf5744e37b97488befa0d99484e&oe=55F39041

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/07/2015 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla [Arena Coliseo San Ramon]
1) Logan b León Dorado
2) Súper Star Jr. & Vega b Guerrero De Plata I & Guerrero De Plata II
3) Oficialito Fierro, Pequeño Psicosis, Prayer b Blue Tiger, Centella Roja, Mini Multifacético
4) Rey Dragón b Tonak
Toro de Oro seconded Tonak, Rey Fenix was with Rey Dragon. Dragon won, to end the feud (Tonak said as much) and fans threw money in. Tonak & Oro also announced Blue Center would join their trio of Guapo luchadors.
5) Blue Center, Monsther, Policeman b Centella de Oro, Pegasso, Tigre Rojo

source: http://s14.postimg.org/omqxhkn41/0607631.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/07/2015 Arena Coliseo, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Trueno vs Prisonero Del Ring
2) Chabelo Holguin & Dulce Mimi vs Misterio & Mr. Cobra
3) Metálico, Pequeño Akanthus, Vaquero Love vs Arkero, Magistral, Pequeño Pagano
4) Astro Man, Esfinge, Teknus vs Áspid, Canelo Villela, Espartako
5) La Perrush K vs Tartaro

source: http://s10.postimg.org/qa3p5smpl/0607601.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/07/2015 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Antrax & Antrax Jr. vs Dimension & Thunder Line
2) Black Némesis & Flecha Verde vs Black Fire & Dragón Clee
3) Explosivo, Lady Chicana, Red Dragón vs Black Extreme, Igor, La Hiedra
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis vs Crazy Extreme, Killer Boy, Rio Bravo Jr.
5) Dragster, Perseus, The Tiger vs Estrella Universal, Mortal USA, Tigre Cota

source: http://s21.postimg.org/irie6mpaf/0607130.jpg

(s21.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 06/07/2015 Arena el Angel, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rey Pantera vs Galante De Oro
2) Caballo Dorado & Weekend Boy vs Tornado & Wasson
3) Ángel Jr., Angelo, Aslum vs Mano II, Panther Boy, Único Jr.
4) Abaddon, Black Slayer, Jaguar De Oro vs Alas de Fuego, Gallo Fino, Klee
5) Halcón Negro, Hija del Zarzy, Zarzy Tiger vs Superboy, Superboy Jr., Swetty

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:28

Return to Index