indy: 2015-11

<-- 2015-10 --- 2015-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CSbZdXfUwAAbwyB.jpg

(Twitter)

DPW (SUN) 11/01/2015 531 Darrington Road, Horizon City, Texas
1) Ahantus, Dragón, Latino vs Angelik, Huniko, Samuray
2) Xisco vs Minotauro
3) Mini Fussion & Sky Bird vs Aydan Colt & Mysterio Negro and Hormiga & Relámpago Blanco and Guerrero Azteca & Payaloco [DPW LIGHT]

source: http://s10.postimg.org/ib6dhskll/1101330.jpg

(KrisZ)

POR (SUN) 11/01/2015 5658 N. 51st Avenue, Glendale, Arizona
1) Lawrence Tyler & Ryan J. Morales vs Chaos & Roman Alexander
2) Acertijo (Arizona) & Gallo vs Chucho & R3
3) Krazy Fly, Lord Drako, Psycho vs Power Ranger I, Power Ranger II, Power Ranger III
4) Chucky, Jason, Scream vs Capitán America, Hulk, Spiderman

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpf1/v/t1.0-9/12188977_977498865643816_8610755413817343464_n.jpg?oh=92fe0e772bb277a4b611bb5cbaaf23ac&oe=56C8EB98

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ELITE (SUN) 11/01/2015 Alameda Zaragoza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray vs Alex Steel & Dr. Maldad
2) Darkness & Tigre Azteca vs Black Ares & Urban Xtreme
3) Detector Jr. & Trueno Negro vs Charly Montaña & Drako
4) Flash Boy I, Flash Boy II, Silver Boy vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, Radamantis

source: http://s23.postimg.org/aa3jnyhnv/1101400.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena 14 de Enero, Tula, Hidalgo
1) Dark Wolf & Evanyelyz vs Aero Extrem & Pequeño Tornado
2) Odiseo vs Zeus
3) Danny Boy, Dragón Dark, Relikia, Totico vs Black Demon, Black Espectro, Dragón Azteca, Rey Panther
4) Sensey Ninja Jr., Súper Tigre, The Randy vs Eslabón Dorado, Izcoalt Mx, Rey Panther
5) Ovelix vs Ciclón Infernal [TOLTECA UNIVERSAL]

source: http://s22.postimg.org/nl8cwo9m9/1101400.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Dragón de Fuego & Roy Reyes vs Lunatik Xtreme & Súper Porro
3) Saurón vs Último Conde [lightning]
4) Freelance & Mike Segura vs Hip Hop Man & Mr. Flama
5) Bárbaro & Herodes Jr. vs Conde Bartok & X Corpio
6) Pantera vs Veneno, Alastor

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/12189031_706607576141691_2159816185139881545_n.jpg?oh=f8ef333fcf5af9ee0fd3deb8099ef293&oe=56C04339

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Aficion
1) La Krysys b Diávolo, Rayito
2) Chester, Luger, Malandro vs Despiadado, Millenium, Súper Rockero
3) Bull Power, El Arquitecto Del Mal, El Exótico b Centella, Jorge El Intruso Jr., La Plaga
4) El Jorobado, Hijo De Frankenstein, Hijo De Zombi b Excalibur, Slaher, Tigre Lee
5) Parkita Star b El Colibrí [mask]
this Colibri is Aristeo Hipolito Matias, born 1970-11-20, 44 years old, debuted on 1990-12-13 in Deportivo 11 in this same city, 25 years a wrestler.

source: http://s2.postimg.org/wygzg8w1l/1101530.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena America Latina, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Lola La Loca vs Saturno Jr.
2) Depereador & Xtreme vs Ángel De Fuego & Doko
3) Miki Montaña & Saturno vs Terror Negro & Zero
4) Sanguinario I, Sanguinario II, Sanguinario III vs El Cuervo, Hy Fly, Rapper Star

source: http://s23.postimg.org/oe40a3e97/1101830.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) RBD & Silencioso Jr. vs Galaxy Boy & Pequeño Leopardo
2) Killer & Pequeño Flash vs Conde Dracula & Pequeño Del Caribe
3) Mario Bross, Payaso I, Payaso II, Payaso III vs Fistol Negro, Guerrero Escarlata, Michael Myers, Mini Guerrero Escarlata
4) Chamaco Espinoza, Pequeño Divino, Pequeño Orión vs Pequeño Bufon I, Pequeño Bufon II, Perro Infernal

source: http://s29.postimg.org/r717vukt3/1101745.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Circus & Payasito Jr. vs Marvell & Morfosis
2) Inmortal & Pequeño Azteca vs Asusta Suegras & Juventud Azteca
3) Guerrero Azteca & Lagunero Jr. vs Rey Halcón & Urban Xtreme
4) Pentagoncito vs New Star [hair]
5) ?, Centella Azul Jr., Hijo del Espectro vs Dark Clown, Herman Monster, Hombre Lobo

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/12187704_955764031129178_7697356821730680263_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=b344ef09e5fbbc02c83d15307f5e9155&oe=5B6AE888

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Centauro Negro, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) El Bufon vs Veneno Negro [bull terrier]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/11222683_901829146574221_3379943782730975936_n.jpg?oh=4d0dfdc20a7cafaf41301a98e91afa48&oe=56BE70C2

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Drako vs Destroyer Kiss
2) Rey Orión vs Dragón Imperial
3) Misionero vs Ángel Del Futuro, La Chocolata
4) Último Ninja vs Ninja Jr., Rico Rodríguez, Ángel Dorado

source: http://s7.postimg.org/82hy13hpn/11011245.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) León Rojo & León Rojo Jr. vs El Sable & Hipnosis
2) King Monkey & Pantera vs Bengala & Látigo Negro
3) Puma vs Sangre Nueva
4) Iron Man & Rey Astral vs Halcón de Oro & Perfil
5) Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda vs Asterisco Jr., Karateka Jr., Magnífico

source: http://s18.postimg.org/rn5agwy8p/1101630.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Jacky Jr. vs Rock Spirit
2) Súper Star & Súper Star Jr. vs Kairos & Kairos Jr.
3) Centella Roja Jr. & Payasito Remi vs King Rocker Jr. & Payaso Retro
4) Centella Roja, Crazy Black, Space-man vs Brole Xtreme, Mini Multifacético, Prayer
6) Pegasso, Rey Samuray, Zaeta Roja Jr. vs Guerrero Espacial, Karisma, Zigma

source: http://s4.postimg.org/3mhzyxbnh/1101700.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Dragón Clee & Red Demon vs Beczebu & Puma Extreme
2) Lemús Jr., Rio Bravo Jr., Zebru Jr. vs Mega Fly, Mega Fly Jr., Perseus
3) The Tiger vs Black Extreme [super libre]
4) Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr., Tigre Cota vs Estrella Universal, Maravilla Lopez, Mortal USA

source: http://s22.postimg.org/p9gp2t29d/1101701.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Deportivo Joven, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Airos Latino & Estruendo vs Sombra Guerrera & Sombra Lagunera Jr.
3) Molotov Jr. & Sexy Piscis vs Juventud Latina & Mosco Negro
4) Águila Oriental, Argoz, Sombra Lagunera vs Payaso Negro, Payaso Negro II, Payaso Negro III [super libre]

source: http://s15.postimg.org/whoqshpdn/1101500.jpg

(KrisZ)

EDC (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena EDC, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Samorango El Flaco vs 160 R., Pollo Loco
2) Desertor Jr., Spell Dragón, Tocado vs ?, ??, Vil Demencia
3) Cobra Jr. & Legión vs Mega Crazy & Samael
4) Hades, René Rocks, Toro Machine vs Obituary, Tigre Panam, Zombie
5) El Genio vs Mr. Dinamita
6) Neutro & Sirius Dark vs Copernico & Kometa Xtreme

source: http://s12.postimg.org/4yysl3sdp/1101700.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Army Boy & Dinastick vs Guerrero Zelta & Katástrofe
2) Black Snake, Guerrero Escarlata, Mini Guerrero Escarlata vs Celestial, Guerrero Chino, Mercurio
3) Esfinge, Mario Bross, Teknus vs Apocalipsis, Chabelo Holguin Jr., Doberman I
4) Cósmico, Nacho Plus, Silver Fly vs Funky Clown I, Funky Clown II, Gato Samuray
5) Gato Rebelde, Génesis, Original vs Águila del Espacio, Aullido, Jasson

source: http://s22.postimg.org/nw1508o2p/1101800.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Golden Boy, Príncipe Guerrero, Símbolo vs Babe Fox, Caifan III, Súper Jack
4) Ciber Payaso vs Pedro Navajas
5) Beto Alcala vs Titanik
6) Jr. De Mami vs Kiubole, Patas Gordas, Rudy El Buitre, Flecha, Muerte Guerrera

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t31.0-8/s960x960/11231335_1003328103052191_1182575484361551543_o.jpg?oh=69fb0789287d4a6655e0d1d0afcd660f&oe=58F1F4D7

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALLI (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena GALLI, Villa Park, Illinois
1) Zema Ion vs Barry Ryte Zema Ion vs. Barry Ryte w/James Russo -- 11/1/15 (posted by ArticulatorSK)
2) Acid Jazz & Jesus Bryce © vs D Angelo Steele & Kunai Silencio and Rey Furia & Ruria Roja and GPA & Mason Conrad [GALLI TAG] GALLI Tag Team Title 4-Way Elimination Match -- 11/1/15 (posted by ArticulatorSK)

source: http://s2.postimg.org/xhlntsdw9/1101504.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Ángel Del Infierno & Súper Portero vs Ángel Negro Jr. & Rey Ónix
2) Asiel, Mega Clown, Príncipe Dragón vs Guerrero Azteca, Príncipe Azteca, Viernes 13
3) Karateka Jr., Lady Puma, Star Kid vs Guerrillero Jr., Hija de Karonte, Príncipe Guerrero
4) Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda Jr. vs Espíritu Maligno, Hellboy, Rey Supremo

source: http://s8.postimg.org/ptw3e0sjp/1101300.jpg

(KrisZ)

HKM (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena HKM, Kanasín, Yucatán
1) Street Puma vs Kain
2) Cupido Maldito, Daymonium Hk, Horus Escorpión vs Dany Fantom, Electrón, Guerrillero Z
3) Ciborg Hk, Fuego Infernal, Panther Boy Jr. vs Amenaza Roja Jr., Anubis, Tormenta Negra Jr.
4) Águila Azteca & Drako vs Enemigo Publico & Espíritu Guerrero

source: http://s30.postimg.org/hy31hwbap/1101601.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Independiente, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Baby Judas & Rosario Negro vs Antheus & X-Boy and Aéreo Kid & Rosario Negro Jr. and Juana La Loca & Lady Rabbit and Viajero Extremo & Viajero Jr. and Eddy Santos & Golden Jr. and Fandango & Última Sombra and Cross Drago & Profeta [Alternativo de Parejas]
3) Coco Azul 3d, Coco Loco, Mr. Black vs Alastor, Holocausto, Infierno Kid
4) Ángel Del Amor, Centella Oriental, Vengador, Yakuza vs Ciber Punk, Gargola, Golden, Judas el Traidor

source: http://s28.postimg.org/moznkprbx/1101701.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Internacional, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Chamaco Espinoza Jr. & Príncipe Divino vs La Furia & Muerte Diabólica
2) Anima Jr. & Cometa vs Aziel & Pirata del Caribe
3) Chamaco Espinoza, Evan, Kevin vs Anima II, Anima III, Maldito Cuasimodo
4) Payaloco & Último Vikingo vs Canelo Villela Jr. & Vary
5) La Perrush K, Meteoro, Peluchin vs Bello Armando, Horror, Rey Escorpión
6) Demonio Galáctico, El Chavo Del Ocho, Émulo, Latino vs Black Demon, Black Jasson, Carnicero De Texas, Hombre Lobo

source: http://s9.postimg.org/slt3sluvj/1101830.jpg

(KrisZ)

Laguera (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Centinela & Delta vs Destroyer & Vandalo
2) Radamantis & Torturador vs Dyamon & Guerrero Místico
3) Discípulo, Silver Boy, Spider vs Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Spartaco
4) Baby Olmos, Black Juvy, Tarántula II vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57

source: http://s8.postimg.org/6jto8bvyd/1101630.jpg

(KrisZ)

LLNG (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena LLNG, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Amazing Dragón vs Estrella De Plata Jr.
2) ? vs ??, ???
3) Astro Infernal & Lucifer vs Angeluz & Diabolous and Sky Blue & Yako
4) Eduard Punk & Nemezis vs Electrick Boy & Impala
5) Doachi Tiger, Escaflon, Shiva vs Máscara De Acero, Raiden, Rey Muerte

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/t1.0-9/12109232_1536719196619485_9068380030552222028_n.jpg?oh=bce11de5cb5a2dded3dcbf2c1dd259ec&oe=570D1B78

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALLV (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Luis Verdia, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) Chica Águila, Mini Celestial, Pandita vs Mini Lokito, Mini Star Dragón, Rayito Ocotlensus
2) Fuego Azul & Terremoto vs Cano Mendoza & Orrible De Oro
3) Chico Divino & Dragón Rojo Jr. vs Ángel Infernal & Latin Boyler Jr.
4) Lokito Mendez & Zombie Infernal vs Celestial Retro & Dark Muerte

source: http://s28.postimg.org/utfj6w3nx/1101730.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Nitrox Boy vs Luzbel
2) Príncipe Negro Jr. & Rey Tortura vs Rey Cobra & Vaquero Jr.
3) Gatubela & Platino vs Ghena & Skalibur
4) Black Shadow Jr., Mr. Tempest, Pzaico vs Guerrero Rojo, Tigre León, Traidor

source: http://s9.postimg.org/7to3leez3/1101402.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Devil Boy & Maligna vs Eclipse & Gatubela and Amaya & Vicio
3) Destino, Dragón Oriental, Guerrero Negro II vs Kalaka Spyke, King Rap, Tempestad
4) Benny Cordero, Eragón, Zorro Plateado Jr. vs Black Spartan, Chavo Lomeli, Mongol Chino

source: http://s7.postimg.org/4cmwlxv8r/1101531.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Devil Boy vs Vicio, Kidak Cero
2) Destino vs Némesis, Kalaka Spyke
3) Payaso Negro I, Payaso Negro II, Payaso Negro III vs Ángel Volador, Furia Azul, Radamantis
4) Hijo del Guerrero Negro & Tempestad vs Águila Oriental & Sombra Lagunera

source: http://s14.postimg.org/wuu3q5knl/1101615.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Poza Rica, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Águila Mecanica vs El Julien
2) El Piraña & Halcón De La Muerte vs Alas de Oro & Ángel Divino
3) Príncipe Halcón vs Meteoro
4) Astro Satanico, Puma de Oro, Skalofrio vs Águila Jr., Piloto Infernal, Rocka Infernal

source: http://s4.postimg.org/rvkmhorql/1101700.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Proyeccion 2000, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) ? vs ???
2) Dermux & Imperial Ninja vs Furia Ninja & Pelos
3) Javier Mariscal & Pequeño Star vs Kira & Signo Mortal
4) Desertor Cibernetico & Morrigan vs La Trakalosa & Sexi Sol

source: http://s29.postimg.org/pre8illuv/1101531.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Revolucion, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Danger Boy vs Arracadas
2) Imperio Dorado & Spider Boy vs El Yankee & Moncho Cachondo
3) Estrella De Fuego, Fugitivo Maya, Reyson vs Belzebu Black, Dragón X, Hijo de la Muerte
4) ?, Cholo Xtremo, Dr. Blood vs Arkano 2000, Radamantis, Satanas

source: http://s1.postimg.org/564husen3/1101631.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Hipnosis & Magno vs Kal El & Nexus
2) Átomo, Cachondo, Dengue Asesino vs Black Golden, Olimpo, Shyru Dragón Jr.
3) Dark Paymon, Hades, Índio Cherokee vs Alex Romano, El Brujo, Vegeta
4) Draego, Estrella Oriental, Rudy Santana vs Fly Mercury, Índio Cherokee, Willy Banderas
5) El Príncipe & Makabre vs Roberto Paz & Tony Rodríguez

source: http://s10.postimg.org/jryio77mh/1101604.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Torres, León, Guanajuato
1) Bushido & Murder Kay vs Ojos De Fuego & Princesa Dark
2) Ángel Del Ring & Bello Aroon vs Balk Angeluz & Rey Tornado
3) Cósmico, Guerrero Fénix, Príncipe Dragón vs Destructor, Minos, Necromante minos destructor y necromanre vs guerrero fenix cosmico y princip dragon (posted by solo lucha libre)
4) Camus, Dragón Fly, Hijo Del Panda vs Aduanal Jr., Joven Rebelde, Kriminal
5) Hijo De Coco Amarillo, Hijo De Coco Azul, Huracán Ramírez vs Dark Funeral, Espectro de Ultratumba, Ultratumba Jr. huracan ramirez e hijos de coco azul y amarillo vs e de ultratumba ultratumba jr y darkfuneral (posted by solo lucha libre)

source: http://s10.postimg.org/fvbg6a9nt/1101730.jpg

(KrisZ)

UVLL (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Mascota Bizarra & Sombra Guerrera Jr. vs Ángel Imperial & Dragón Imperial
2) Guerrero Digital, Guerrero Mantiz, Jinete de los Apocalipsis vs Comodín Asesino Jr., Copiloto Jr., Hombre De Negro
3) Gran Prix & Junior vs Copiloto & Príncipe Infernal and Dante & Dante Jr.
4) Acero, Blue Ángel, Faisán Jr., Relámpago Cadenas vs Ángel Azul, Kronos, Reggae Boy, Trébol Black

source: http://s4.postimg.org/tod2r9a8d/1101730.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Winner, León, Guanajuato
1) Cholito Azteca vs Joker Boy, Gitano
2) Arkángel, El Yaki, Jhonny Alonso Jr. vs Apolo Black Jr., Cholo Azteca I, Cholo Azteca II
3) Skud vs Cuervo Extreme
4) Black Evil, Prisonero 13, Relámpago, Último Halcón Azteca vs Fuerza K9, Fuerza K9 Jr., Gallero, Hijo De Fuerza K9

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xal1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/1558483_437248039810087_6324548908068138286_n.jpg?oh=310b06c5038110021f52a1465d87a7bd&oe=568509EE

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

XWW (SUN) 11/01/2015 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [Cuerdas Cuerdas, SuperLuchas, Versiones]
1) Ninja Cat b Golden Warrior
2) Rey Pantera b Foxy
3) Espadachín Chino, Hijo Del Rey Pantera, Rey Tiburón DQ Bucanero Infernal, Fantasma del Espacio, Peligro and Destello Azul, Psicópata, Terror
4) As Del Espacio, As Del Espacio Jr., Dragón De Oro b Piracnido, Rey Pantera Jr., Slayer
5) Halleluya b Xtremo ©, Hijo Del Anticristo [XWW CRUISER]
6) Vampiro b Stigma [hair]
Stigma teased a retirement.

source: http://s28.postimg.org/fcl0noucd/1101145.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Auditorio Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Arcangel II & Fly Kid vs Fervor & Príncipe Maniaco
2) Johnny El Tigre & Pantera Negra vs Guepardo & Pachis La Morena
3) El Haragan & King Kata vs Aero Crab & Jaibo Ruiz Jr.
4) Bestia Jr., Dinamita Kid, Hannibal vs Abominacion, Orlath Jorobado, Rey Marte

source: http://s28.postimg.org/69fzwsi25/1101500.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Auditorio San Martin Tepetlixpan, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Ángel Del Silencio vs Kronoz Extreme
2) Black Ángel & Máscarita Universal vs Ironía & Príncipe Infernal
3) Stephanie Vaquer & Terry 2000 vs La Heroína & Siki Osama
4) Okido vs Yuriko, Mr. Ángel [Panamerico MIDDLE]
5) Máscara Sagrada, Octagón, Oriental vs Decnnis, Histeria, Sepulturero

source: http://s17.postimg.org/g1h40bmhr/1101600.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Auditorio Unidad Deportiva, Cuautla, Morelos
1) El Verdugo & Voltaje vs Chris Boy & Fussion
2) Hechicero & Krimen vs Chris Boy & Fussion
3) Sioux vs Hijo Del Chamaco Valaguez © [MORELOS HEAVY]

source: http://s30.postimg.org/djz0r0in5/1101503.jpg

(KrisZ)

ANLL (SUN) 11/01/2015 Bar el Solar, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Kid Ángel b Kid Saeta
2) Kalakita & Kid Power b El Profeta & Rey Tigre
3) Anubis, Apolo Estrada, El Cholo, Júpiter, Tony Díaz b Bisonte, Radksas, Ramsés, Rey Tigre Jr., Zokar [ciberentico]
Cholo defeated Zokar when Bisonte betrayed his team (representing the home promotion.) Zokar challenge Bisonte to a mask match.
4) Drako, Eufóriko, Nahual b Alas De Plata, Elecktro, Valiente
Euforiko fouled Valiente and took his mask to set up the iwn. Valiente angrily unmasked Euforico after the match and walked off it.

source: http://s18.postimg.org/4qv1cvi61/1101603.jpg

(KrisZ)

RDLL (SUN) 11/01/2015 Centro Civico Melchor Muzquiz, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Príncipe Halcón vs Navajo Joe
2) Lady Cyber vs Lady Monsther
3) Baby Star, Fuerza Marina, Razzman, Robin, Thay Lee vs El Reo, La Maldición, Mr. Lee, Mr. Venganza, Súper Colt [cibernetico]
4) Explosivo vs Johnny Araña [Trofeo RDLL]

source: http://s2.postimg.org/6q5gp7vvd/11011200.jpg

(KrisZ)

PM (SUN) 11/01/2015 Centro Comercial Plaza Neza, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Dragón Dark, Rex Estampida, Sangre Latina vs El Payaso, Jossman, Mr. Tatuaje
3) Driver, Gato Guerrero, Soldier vs Full Black, Iker, Urick
4) Death Power Jr., Heath Power, Sepulcro vs Magistral, Mixteco Jr., Príncipe Mixteco
5) Andy Barrow, Asgard, El Buitre vs Bestia Cibernetica, Cadenero Punk, Rayo Negro

source: http://s14.postimg.org/5zavjrowh/1101401.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Club Apolo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Muerte Celestial vs Electro Boy, Laser Boy, Guerrero Celestial
2) Abortex vs Gitano, C. Aéreo, Corrupto, Guerrero del Infierno, Supersonic
3) Poseidón, Rey Infierno, Triple X vs Ángel del Misterio, Jaguar, Xplosivo
4) Crimen, Maldad, Pánico, Siniestro vs Frankenstein, Jasson, Mini Espectrito, Mini Frankee
5) Corsario De Fuego, Eslabón Perdido, Poseidón vs Cat Boy, Cat Roker, Samuray
6) Negro Navarro vs Solar I [FLLM MASTER]

source: http://s12.postimg.org/ahwqol019/1101600.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Alan El Exotico vs Mini Diamante
2) King Dragón & Mr. Androide vs Mr. Johnson & Negro Ramírez
3) Destellito & Jupiter vs Hechicero & Sombra Infernal
4) Castigador & Grillo vs Andy Águilar & Tino Cortez
5) Mr. Vengador & Rey Pantera vs Aero Xtreme & Tomajaws

source: http://s22.postimg.org/kv18dd8dd/11011100.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Col. La Era, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Ángel Guerrero vs Element, Black Warrior, Ángel Inframundo, Helling Warrior, Metallic Engel, Rey Gato, Kilo, Aerlito, Chico Maldad, El Trono [Trofeo Miedo]
2) Shasy, Tigre Boy, Zodak vs Calaco, Genky, Ráfaga
3) Arkángel Extreme, Cancho, Valek El Vampiro vs Mini Abyss Boy, Mini Cosmos, Mini Demoledor
4) Ángel Infernal © vs Calako Jr.
5) Atm Ricardez, Calle 13, Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr. vs Cupido Jr., Master Fly, Slyfer, Súper Átomo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CSf7mjhUcAAo8bH.jpg

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 11/01/2015 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Abner vs Orbit 2000
2) Alma Negra vs Loki, Bruno Boy, Betos Boy
3) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Haziel vs Cáncer, Comodín, Destructor
4) Aramis, Hip Hop Man, Justiciero vs Aeronix, Dinamic King, Rocky Santana
5) Eterno & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Judas el Traidor & Magnífico

Viva La Lucha (SUN) 11/01/2015 Cowboys, 201 W. University Avenue, Gainesville, Florida
1) Damián 666 vs Oráculo
2) Balam vs Serpentico
3) Renata Calavera vs Jessicka Havok
4) Bestia 666 vs Rey Horus

source: https://scontent-ord1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfa1/t31.0-8/s720x720/12184158_1181125285234861_3289415242642295421_o.jpg

(Arena 11 de Julio)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Blue Shark & Indomable DQ Demencia & Halcóncito De Plata
Indomable turned on Black Shark for the DQ.
2) Arekus vs The Black Jr.
3) Que Feito! & Último Rockero b Cometa & Sombra Blanca
4) Delta, Espíritu Guerrero, Príncipe Salvaje Jr. b Andrómeda, Humanista Star, Príncipe Dragón
5) Drástico, Krishmar, Zagam b Dr. Muerte, Escorpión Negro, Inframundo
Rudos (invaders) attacked the winners with charis after the match, with other wrestlers on the show making the save.

source: http://s3.postimg.org/c0sn6seoz/1101130.jpg

(KrisZ)

ULL (SUN) 11/01/2015 Escuela Primaria Calmecac, Tepetlaoxtoc, Estado de México
1) Black Belt & Pesadilla vs Cirujano De La Muerte & Guerrero Celestial
2) Baltazhar & Esudero vs Gran Desafio & Mr. Miedo
3) Dr. Warro & Furia Punk vs Blue Dragón & Caballero Blanco
4) Cruz Tormenta & Robotman vs Bravo Del Norte & Rakner
5) Charly Star & Sepultura Jr. vs Payaso Limbo & Ronal Kiss

source: http://s15.postimg.org/3zzgo5mzf/1101530.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Vengador vs ?
2) Lander vs Duck Black
3) Slayer Jr. vs Demon Green
4) Guerrero Mexiquense & Slayer vs Duck Black Jr. & Pequeño Hades

source: http://s27.postimg.org/v82vitqc3/1101702.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2015 Gimnasio Deportes de Contacto, Banderilla, Veracruz
1) American Boy, Golden Warrior, Jaguar II vs Bala De Fuego II, Rey Dragón, Silver Black
2) Aero Flash, Cachorra, Karina Duval, Vengadorcito Radioactivo vs Guerrillerito Igor, Mini Peligro, Pantera Infernal
3) Baby Moreno, Dragón Fly, Juan El Hermoso, Sideral vs ?, Éxtasis, Jasson, Latino Heat
4) Crimen, Maldad, Pánico, Siniestro vs Demoledor, Frankenstein, Leatherface, Ultratumba
5) Perro Mocho vs Ricky Estrada, Gabriel o Gabriella
6) Ringo Estrada Jr. & Voltaje vs La Comandante & Ricky Estrada Jr.
7) Caballero Negro Jr., Samuray, Tigre Cósmico vs Crazy Man, Poseidón, Rey Infierno

source: http://s18.postimg.org/jtbl4gue1/1101600.jpg

(KrisZ)

WAR (SUN) 11/01/2015 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Alcon Peregrino, Interpool, Toxico vs Bandido, El Inmortal, Xpartano
2) Jinete De La Noche, Luna War, Tornado vs Black Terror, Pikman, Raisel
3) Axis, Swag Xtrime, Tormenta Roja vs Black Force I, Black Force II, Black Force Jr.
4) Meny Sanchez Jr. & Polizac vs Dark Malaga & Slayer
5) Apolo Estrada Jr., Chapulín Gitano, Ráfaga vs Alas de Acero, Imperial Jr., Serpiente India Jr.
WAR vs IWRG

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-25 05:26

Return to Index