indy: 2016-04

<-- 2016-03 --- 2016-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xlf1/v/t1.0-9/12814415_545431182300816_2067240110827549489_n.jpg?oh=ddd25995167718a93854cc5744113c16&oe=575E2CE0

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

MARTINEZ (FRI) 04/01/2016 8105 Camp Bowie West Blvd, Benbrook, Texas
1) El Pulgas vs Peligroso
2) Hijo Del Ángel vs Douki
3) ? & ?? vs Low Rider & Magno
4) Lluvia & Mystique vs Chik Tormenta & Zafiro Chik Tormenta y Zafiro vs Mystique y Lluvia, en Martínez Entertainment (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Extreme Tiger vs Jinzo
6) ? & Violento Jack vs La Parka Jr. & Último Ninja

source: http://s28.postimg.org/6zex30czh/0401830.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (FRI) 04/01/2016 Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) vs Akuma & Rey Belsebu, Puma Extreme Akuma vs rey belzebub vs puma xtreme (posted by Lucha libre De Nvo laredo)
2) Bella Karina & Sexy Flor vs Lady Chicana & Red Dragón Sexy flor,bella karina vs lady chicana,red dragon (posted by Lucha libre De Nvo laredo)
3) Mega Fly & Mega Fly Jr. vs Ángel De La Calle & Ángel Galáctico Mega fly,mega fly jr vs angel galacktico,angel de la calle (posted by Lucha libre De Nvo laredo)
4) Mini Bengaly, Mini Hator, Rio Bravo Jr. vs ?, Mini Difunto, Street Boy
5) Maravilla Lopez vs Mortal USA Maravilla Lopez vs Mortal usa (posted by Lucha libre De Nvo laredo)

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/03/CartelLLF01Abr2016lm.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

LLF (FRI) 04/01/2016 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Baby Love b Campanita
2) Poly Star & Rudeza Infernal b Angelica & Sirenia
3) Krystal & Lady Afrodita b Hija de Karonte & Lady Jaguar
Afrodita is said to be from Puebla (and so the same one from CMLL, who was recently said to be retired.)
4) Karisma b La Chacala [LLF CHAMP]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/v/l/t1.0-9/1723169_575703609271629_527190894680558457_n.jpg?oh=4602891b1f5894acb5fb1661fe66972e&oe=5791455A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

PXN (FRI) 04/01/2016 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Rey Ónix vs Ángel Negro Jr., Gótico [Copa Llaves y Recontrallaves]
2) Galáctico, Star Kid, Zarzy Tiger vs Espíritu Maligno, Guerrero Azteca, Príncipe Guerrero
3) Hijo Del Zarzy vs Dios Blanca
4) Aeroboy vs Guerrillero Jr.
5) Caifan vs Príncipe Azteca
6) Karateka Jr. vs Epydemius
7) Ángel o Demonio vs Rey Supremo [PXN EXTREMO]

source: http://s28.postimg.org/n9535wnnh/0401820.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (FRI) 04/01/2016 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dengue Asesino, El Pelos, Kittan vs Galáctico, Inhumano, Nexus
2) Átomo, Hunter, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Black Golden, Power Boy, Sub One
3) El Grifo, Eviado, Kal El vs Hiposis, Implacable, Shyru Dragón
4) Aero Xtreme vs Fly Mercury, Dark Paymon, Maligno, Magno, Aquiles, La Trakalosa, Mamut Negro, Guerrero Halcón, Índio Cherokee [NWG CHAMP, #1 Contenders]
5) Minotauro, Rayman, Último Titán vs Brian Villa, Roberto Paz, Rudy Santana

source: http://s14.postimg.org/7v9ph6wip/0401600.jpg

(KrisZ)

Mascara (FRI) 04/01/2016 Ayers Event Center, Corpus Christi, Texas
1) Dark Ares vs Indy Star, Tony Texano
2) Diamante vs She Hulk
3) Black Fury vs ?
4) Octagoncito & Temblor vs Espectro II & Piratita Morgan
5) Axel & Laredo Kid vs Hijo Del Espanto & Silver Tiger

source: http://s28.postimg.org/75x7jubi5/0401915.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (FRI) 04/01/2016 Centro Deportivo Gran Markus, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Gran Ángel & Negro Asesino vs Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal
2) Blue Rocket Jr. & Darkness vs Demonio Azteca & Vandalo
3) Antrax Jr., Dracko, Torre Negra vs Ángel Infernal, Gran Rino, Latino Jr.
4) Black Stell, Gran Kalifa, Hijo del Espectro Jr. vs Baby Marvin, Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfp1/v/t1.0-9/12801587_1286278271386228_3968135098280142621_n.jpg?oh=4225bb42f5b6bcfc4da1b743245d2e48&oe=577F7E0A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Tarasco (FRI) 04/01/2016 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo

Event Notes: tribute to Baby Perez. No matches announced

source: http://s18.postimg.org/ftlfumpfd/0401900.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (FRI) 04/01/2016 Domo del Jacinto Canek, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Átomo, Infinito, Némesis, Yuli Black vs Crazy Red, Espontáneo, Estrella, Potro [Trofeo Eva, cage]
2) Bronco, Dark Evil, Red Dragón vs Esencial, Jhostick, Toscano [cage]
3) Corsario Jr. vs Cachorro Jr., Pagano [cage]

source: http://s21.postimg.org/9igyv0ign/0401.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (FRI) 04/01/2016 Plaza de Toros La Coleta, San Cristóbal de las Casas, Chiapas
1) Caballero De Troya & Especimen vs Ángel de Oro & Dr. Electro
2) Perla Negra & Zyoh vs Scarlett & Tormenta
3) La Parkita & Minotauro vs Espectrito & Pequeño Guerrero
4) Oxido © vs Mr. Ángel, Destroyer [PANAMERICANO MIDDLE]
5) Gronda, Máscara Sagrada, Octagón vs Capitán Furia, Decnnis, Vértigo

source: http://s14.postimg.org/v4bjdz18x/0402800.jpg

(KrisZ)

MWF (SAT) 04/02/2016 324. N. McDonnel Ave., Los Angeles, California
1) Hijo De Cepillin, Neutron Jr., The Kiss III, The Kiss Jr. vs Ángel Blanco Jr., El Engendro, Súper Máquina Jr., The Punisher

source: http://s21.postimg.org/bd0c1c11j/0402815.jpg

(KrisZ)

AMLL (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Akor Jr. & Feroz vs Arkano & Pequeño Flash
2) Black Ares & Inmortal vs Caballero Halcón Jr. & Príncipe Halcón Jr.
3) Agatha & Estrella Diabólica vs Evolet & Sakura
4) Charly Montaña, Leopardo Negro, Spider vs Águila Del Espacio, Potro Jr., Súper Punk

source: http://s28.postimg.org/d1r578qt9/0402730.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena Cuadrilatero, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Torito vs Súper Kronos
2) Latino, Rey Fuego, Shekinah vs Gacela, Insano, Itai
3) Cometa Jr., Galáctico, Papi C vs Johnny Swole, Kramer, Violencia
4) Epydemius vs Karateka Jr. Epydemius vs Karateka LUCHA EN MANO A MANO en la Arena el Cuadrilátero (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Epydemius replaced Caifan.

source: https://c2.staticflickr.com/2/1463/26677964075_5e14c71aa9_b.jpg

(c2.staticflickr.com)

Liosos (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Baby Rush & Lady Jaguar vs Hija de Karonte & Lady Chicana
2) Bella Karina & Maravilla Lopez vs Dulce Kanela & Larry Miranda
3) Mini Hator vs Mini Difunto [? MINI]
4) Silver Star vs Espartaco
5) Sharlie Rockstar & Sobredosis vs Heavy Metal & Hombre Sin Miedo
6) El Dandy & Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera & Satánico

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xlt1/v/t1.0-9/10351080_812817038851566_3704986056497059530_n.jpg?oh=f542d9d93d9226d7ddffe16c4b34adc6&oe=57770C39

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena el Angel, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) Espectro Negro & Rey Pantera vs Cientifico Negro & Mil Amores
3) Dragón II & Gamer vs Abaddon & Loco Ruiz
4) Black Spider & Halcón Negro vs Aracnido & Zarzy Tiger
5) Estrellato, Rey Astral, Super Boy Jr. vs Alas de Fuego, Aslum, K-Lee

source: http://s21.postimg.org/ojl6n47d3/0402600.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena Los Pinos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Army Boy & Impacto vs Extreme & Rey Bengala
2) Avigor & Furia Guerrera vs Guerrero Escarlata Jr. & Mini Guerrero Escarlata
3) Chabelo Holguin & Daygoro vs Extreme Fly & Shaolin
4) Aitana & Metálico vs Magistral & Tartaro Jr.
5) El Original, La Chiquis, Payaloco vs Angelix, Áspid, Zafiro

source: http://s12.postimg.org/5uy6j7qdp/0402800.jpg

(KrisZ)

RLI (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Fly Boy & Oziel b Fantastik & Tapatío Jr. and Matrix & Thunder Kid Facebook video (posted by 1512308892390503) FLY BOY Y OZIEL TRIUNFAN EN EL TRIANGULAR DE PAREJAS (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
3) Arseus b Kamik-C EN LUCHA RECIA ARSEUS DERROTA A KAMIK-C (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
4) Estudiante Jr. b Mr. Tempest ESTUDIANTE JR ENGAÑA AL RÉFERI Y VENCE A MR TEMPEST (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
5) Genio del Aire, Rey Cobra, Voltron b Próximo, Pzaico, Renegado MUCHA DE RUDEZA DE VOLTRON, REY COBRA Y GENIO DEL AIRE PESE A LA DERROTA (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
6) Skalibur b Ryan Kidd [hair, mask] SKALIBUR GANA LA CABELLERA DE RYAN KIDD (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)

source: http://s28.postimg.org/40cltmsvx/0402701.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena Olimpica II, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Avigor & Mario Bross vs Black Viper & Doberman II
2) Fantastic, Leopardo Jr., Pirata del Caribe vs Black Snake, Mercurio, Mini Guerrero Escarlata
3) Kempo & Ónix vs Apocalipsis & Furia Guerrera
4) Esfinge, Gato Rebelde, Teknus vs Mini Fussion, Nefasto, Silver Kat Jr.
5) Génesis Jr., Guerrero Escarlata Jr., Sacro vs Karma II, Titanio, Zinico

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xft1/v/t1.0-9/12592282_859420917501946_8626987744082971217_n.jpg?oh=7d4fa4fc6c2d6a5bbbdc605478904c49&oe=5790848F

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena Querétaro
1) Dragón Galáctico & Estrellita Queretana vs Espíritu Negro Jr. & Princesa Guerrera
2) Diamante Azul, Fuego Latino, Zombie Vivente vs Lince, Mr. Rebelde, Rey Star Jr.
3) ?, Dragón de Oriente II, Optimus vs Atómico, Drabek I, Drabek II
4) Dragón de Oriente I, Hijo de LA Park, Pantera II vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Histeria, Psicosis II
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo De Dos Caras, Intocable vs Alan Stone, Cien Caras Jr., LA Park

source: http://s10.postimg.org/huez3o2bt/0402830.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena Revolucion, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Desastre vs Euro Ángel
2) Destino & La Garra vs Crocman & Tormenta Negra
3) Pequeño Bengala & Rey Monarca vs Alfa Dragón & Espontáneo
4) Cadete, La Mujer Salvaje, Yuli Black vs Guardia Imperial, Jungla Verde, Sister Star
5) Chucky, Fenomenoide, Súper Sonico, Súper Sonico Jr. vs Black Star, Burundanga, Jocker, Silver Star

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xlf1/v/t1.0-9/12809751_570899999751990_3063130258603046472_n.jpg?oh=29cbf0cba868b91281f2007c0de51e73&oe=575DD1DD

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

CaraLucha, Muchas Luchas (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Implacable & Shyru Dragón Jr. b Black Golden & Shyru Dragón
bonus match
2) Dorado Jr. & Sangre Fría Jr. b Magnetico (Caralucha) & Wasson (DF) El Dorado Jr. y Sangre Fría Jr. vs Magnético y Wasson (posted by Sensacional de Luchadores)
Magnetico (son of Rafa el Maya) replaced Wasson.
3) Magnífico II (Laguna) & Sky Man b Adrenalina (IWRG) & Fly Mercury and Fly Star & Templario (Estado de México) and Enviado & Estrella Oriental Torneo de Parejas: Muchas Luchas vs Caralucha, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by Sensacional de Luchadores)
Eliminations: Fly Mercury/Adrenalina, Fly Star/Templario (replacing Toxin), Enviado/Oriental leaving Magnifico II, Sky Man as the winners
4) Centvirion, Fly Warrior, Látigo b Aero Xtreme, Alex, Dengue Asesino Alex, Aero Xtreme y Dengue Asesino vs Centvrión, Látigo y Fly Warrior (posted by Sensacional de Luchadores)
5) Rayo Star b Kilvan, Tony Rodríguez [Muchas Luchas CHAMP, semifinal]
6) Crazy King b Yoruba, Saturno [Muchas Luchas CHAMP, semifinal] Saturno vs Crazy King vs Tony Rodríguez vs Yoruba vs Kilvan vs Rayo Star (posted by Sensacional de Luchadores)
7) Makabre, Omega, Rayman b Andy Boy, Danger King, Guerrero Mixtico (DF) Omega, Rayman y Makabre vs Guerrero Míxtico, Andy Boy y Danger King (posted by Sensacional de Luchadores)
Ryaman & Makabre cheated to beat Guerrero Mixtico. Money thrown in. Legion threatened to come to Neza, while Neza guys wanted hair/mask match.
8) Rayo Star b Crazy King [Muchas Luchas CHAMP, final] Rayo Star vs Crazy King, por el Campeonato Supremo Muchas Luchas (posted by Sensacional de Luchadores)
Rayo won the new title.

source: http://s21.postimg.org/oxmimprgn/0402700.jpg

(KrisZ)

EL (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Iron Star, Rasta Boy, Shaggy vs Arlequín IV, Corak, King Black
2) Candy Swing, Grafa, Quetzal vs Duat, Galaxia, Rey Inframundo
3) Chilapastroso I, Chilapastroso II, Chilapastroso III vs Buitre, Cat Metal, Mugroso
4) Alma Blanca, Lady Lu, Reina del Sur vs Felina Metálica, Kiabet Metalik, Phantom Cat
5) Huizar, Miss Gaviota, Sepulturero vs Chucho el Roto, Lince, Terrorista

source: http://s21.postimg.org/55kcnffwn/0402701.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena Union, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Mazinger vs SWAT
2) Gravedad Cero, Loky, Perro de Guerra vs Bendaval, Dark, Rey Justicia
3) Guerrero Boy, Kailuga, Kid Fly vs Astro Finix, B-Boy, Garrobo
4) Caudillo, Forastero, Haziel, Kraven vs La Rebelion
5) Aeronix, Apolo, Demon Boy vs Ciber Punk, Destructor, Murciélago Imperial

source: http://s28.postimg.org/ew8l2q37h/0402800.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Kaizer vs Príncipe Maniaco
2) Hannibal & Play Boy vs Misionero I & Misionero II
3) Jaivo IV & Pachis La Morena vs Black Panther & White Panther
4) Black Golden, Gran Midas, Star Boy vs Alex Boy, Kain, Paquito Warrior
5) Iron Star, Laredo Kid, Pantera Blanca Jr. vs Constelación, Dark Ares, Silver Tiger

source: http://s28.postimg.org/3xxbkjem5/0402900.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Diva De Cristal & Electro Star vs Black Mr. & El Torito
2) Blue Bird & Escorpión Rojo vs Guerrero Galáctico & Raul Vidal Jr.
3) Faby Vidal, Neurosis, Raul Vidal vs Escorpión Rojos Jr., Hades, Sombra Azul Jr.
4) Duende Mágico, Forajido, Forastero vs Ángel del Apocalipsis, Caballero Galáctico, Flor Caribeña

source: http://s28.postimg.org/si4phivgd/0402700.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Arena XD Promociones, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Rorro Extremo vs Ángel De La Calle
2) Súper Boy vs Master Boy [street gith]
3) Comando II & Espantapájaros vs Nefasto & Thunder Sell
4) Aero Boy, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sobredosis vs Black Extreme, Séptimo Dragón, Sniper

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Auditorio de la colonia Mariano Matamoros, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Tahúr Jr. b Martinete
2) Sargón b X-Peria, Black Phantom
3) Black Danger & Mosco Negro b Cardenal Jr. & Clásico
Negro & Danger took 2/3.
4) Éxtassis, Romeo, Urzus b Black Spider, Búfalo Ayala, Scream
listed as a tecnico win (not 100% sure which side is tecnico)
5) Black Boy, Mirage, Star Dragón DQ Enfermero Jr., Tony Casanova, Zarco
rudos fouled tecnicos.

source: http://s14.postimg.org/dq0ygjztd/04021200.jpg

(KrisZ)

Pesa (SAT) 04/02/2016 Auditorio de la del Azcapotzalco, Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal
1) Cometa De Fuego, Ojito De Águila, Ranger vs Legión, Presagio Negro, Zorro Salvaje
2) Gran Licar, Hijo De Cupido, Relámpago Veloz vs Kilo, Rambo II, Sol Y Sombra
3) Next Génesis, Robotman, Venum Black vs Bravo Del Norte, El Pillo, Grana Loco
4) Limbo, Ray García, Súper Yena vs Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr., Xibalba
5) Cupido Jr., Dos De Oros, Dragón Imperial, Ozono vs Cirujano, Comando Cibernetico, Dr. Killer Jr., Tupac Amaru

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xlp1/v/t1.0-9/12718373_863957640380126_2546709625445465807_n.jpg?oh=41f4b8ed80cce33bb22f7a630d6fe128&oe=5787DE7D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 C. Parroquia, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Bebo Maldad, Flama, Zicotico vs Eros, Lobo De Plata, Lucero
2) Príncipe Siniestro & Temible Joocy vs Payaso Chicharito & Star Blue
3) Cruz Tormenta, Funio Ponck, Sindrome vs Estrella de Plata, Fuego Extremo, Titanio
4) Black Finder vs Genex
5) Calad El Inmortal vs Black Siluon

source: http://s14.postimg.org/p9ijebuld/0402145.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Calle la Piedra Donada Por La Planilla 2, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Rey Vulcano Jr. & Shinigami vs Black Metal & Cachorro Negro
2) Gravedad Cero & Juventud Electrica vs Baugira & Hijo Del Suicida
3) Blue Ángel, Galaxi Extrem, Luz Y Sombra vs El Falcón, Psicópata, Rey Criollo
4) Hijo de Súper Brazo, Pantherman, Súper Brazo Jr. vs Decadente II, Payasto, Signo Jr.

Event Notes: city is a total guess

source: http://s29.postimg.org/r3dnvjunb/0402800.jpg

(KrisZ)

LLES (SAT) 04/02/2016 Cancha Revolucion, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) ? & Cygnus vs Kill Boy & The Jocker
2) Arlequín, Ave De Fuego, Krosty, Mr. Demoledor vs Full Back, Full Back Jr., Manjestad, Thunder Man I
3) Antrax, Pirata Kraken, Pirata Maniatico vs Enigma, Guerrero Mistico Jr., Sayko
4) Alas De Plata Jr., Estrellita, Pasion Kristal vs Apolo Estrada, Diva Salvaje, Tiffany
5) Forajido, Forastero, Pirata Del Caribe vs Blue Panther Jr., Dark Spíritu, Pirata Morgan
6) Alan Stone, El Alebrije I, Hijo de Máscara Sagrada vs Bestia 666, Damián 666, Mr. Águila

source: http://s28.postimg.org/q22w3oddp/0402702.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Billy b Mortal Power
Billy replaced Mr. Infierno, Mortal Power is ex-Super Power
2) Tigerman & Varcan b ? & Erleus
Tiger Man suffered a nose injury during the match and was replaced by Simbolo Azteca. Sides were changed around and Erleus' partner is not listed
3) Roco Vann Jr. DRAW Poético
4) Dragono, El Índio, Kulikitaka b Billy, Deluto I Jr., Símbolo Azteca

source: http://s21.postimg.org/pqz4fbxhj/0402702.jpg

(KrisZ)

AMLL (SAT) 04/02/2016 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Dr. Killer vs Máquina 27 Jr.
2) Black Steel & Monarca vs Galaxy & Lobo del Aire
3) Devil Clown & Krosty Demon vs Guerrero Azteca & Tritón
4) Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57 vs Asombro Jr., Brillante, Psycho

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Aero Dragón & Anubis vs Fuccion & Hydra AERO DRAGON, ANUBIS vs HYDRA , FUCCION (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan)
2) Comando Cobra & Rhinox vs Gargola & Holiwis Rhinox, Comando Cobra vs La Gargola , Holiwis (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan)
3) Mini Relámpago, Relámpago, Rosabel vs Alfa Metal, Antrax, Tigre Blanco Relampago, Mini Relampago, Rosabel vs Antrax, Tigre Blanco, Alfa Metal (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan)

source: http://s14.postimg.org/r3vdw2hlt/0402600.jpg

(KrisZ)

LNG (SAT) 04/02/2016 Pista Pabellon, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Danny, Nachito Barrio, Pepe vs Oberón, Rey Inmortal, Último Conde
2) Pequeño Ángel & Pequeño Demonio © vs Decadentito & Psicopatita [LNG TAG]
3) Mr. Flama & Rey Fénix vs Leviatham & Samael
4) Negro Navarro & Yakuza vs León Rojo & Obett

source: http://s18.postimg.org/dqk7eg4e1/0402830.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 04/02/2016 Rebelde Gym, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Shangai Kid vs Mr. Dragón
2) Danger Boy, Reyson, Steel Dragón vs Comandante Villa, Cupido Maldito, Star Black
3) Proverbio & Tijuana Boy vs Acuaboy & Rayo De Plata
4) Halcón Rojo Jr. & Mensajero del Diablo vs Esencial & Joystick
5) Pagano vs Rebelde Punk

source: http://s28.postimg.org/fctsp5qyl/0403330.jpg

(KrisZ)

POR (SUN) 04/03/2016 5658 N. 51st Avenue, Glendale, Arizona
1) Anaconda vs Dragón Galáctico
2) Daniel Sanchise, Havoc, Magod Ali vs Roman Alexander, Ryan J. Morales, Último Gran Guerrero
3) Gallo, Muñequito, Príncipe Flama vs Black Juvy, Chucho, Pistolero
4) Krazy Fly, Lord Drako, Psycho vs Ave Dragón, Diablo, La Perrush-K

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpl1/t31.0-8/s960x960/12378095_1063545833705785_8205218345758033868_o.jpg

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SUN) 04/03/2016 Alameda Zaragoza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Mano Blanca Jr. vs Nemo
2) Agatha & Estrellas Diabólica vs Evolet & Sakura
3) Baby Olmos, Rey Fobia, Tritón vs Dr. Killer, New Warrior, Súper Punk
4) Águila Del Espacio, Difunto II, Piloto Negro vs Áspid, Brillante, Dulce Gardenia

source: http://s21.postimg.org/pi1jpekp3/0403416.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Lagarto & Mosha Dark vs El Vencedor & Lady Papito
2) Haazzah, Soldado De La Muerte, Súper Brazo Jr. vs Decadente II, Malevolo, Psicópata II
3) Casi Muerto, Conde Bartok, Xcorpio vs Golden Flash, Santa Cruz, Yuma
4) Galli, Marioneta, Mensajero De La Muerte, Pantera Panameña vs Blasfemia, León Rojo, Luantick Xtreme, Perico
5) Alastor & Alex Pain vs Dark Boy & Misterio and Luntaik Boy & Ovett and Dragón Force & Súper Panda
6) Estrella Divina, Payaxucho, Robin Maravilla vs Mohicano I, Mohicano Jr., Rey Mohicano

source: http://s28.postimg.org/76tev8659/0403530.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena Aficion
1) Hombre Purpura vs Raknar, El Vikingo
2) Colmillo Blanco & Dr. Boris vs El Novato & Millenium
3) Barracuda & Pequeño Boricua vs Cat Man & Pequeño Mara
4) Blazer, Despiadado, El Intruso Jr. vs Avispón, El Exótico, Kornico

source: http://s14.postimg.org/ohtxhwpw1/0403530.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena America Latina, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Punisher & Slayer vs La Furia & Mini Fireman
2) Rapper Star & Saturno vs Dragón Latino & Súper Fly and Daisy Crazy & Doko
3) Dark Cuervo, High Fly, Sin Fu vs Aziel, Carnicero, Latino
4) Peligro © vs Nefasto [? MIDDLE]
5) Centinela & Venom vs 3 Patines & Verdugo

source: http://s28.postimg.org/t79rbuot9/0403700.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) RBD vs Flama Solar
2) Vértigo & Vértigo Jr. vs Daygoro & Doberman Jr.
3) Killer Paint & Muerte Diabólica vs Fistol Negro & Shaolin
4) Black Snake, Guerrero Escarlata Jr., Mini Guerrero Escarlata vs Fantastic, Leopardo Jr., Pequeño Del Caribe
5) Kempo Jr., La Chikis, Oriental vs Misterio, Tartaro Jr., Vaquero II

source: http://s21.postimg.org/ilbyqmds7/0403501.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena Angeles, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Impacto vs Janitzio
2) Herradura De Plata vs Divino
3) Cadete, Kubala Jr., Star Steel vs Centinela, Matador, Rockero del Diablo
4) Grecia, King Gold, Máscarita De Fuego vs Espectrito III, Sashary, Símbolo Negro

source: http://s21.postimg.org/5evpikwuf/0403733.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Pequeño Guerrero & Pequeño Tomas vs Mago II & Mata Suegras
2) Lince Negro & Lobo del Aire vs Black King & Metal
3) Flash Boy I, Flash Boy II, Mr. Guerrero Jr. vs Devastador, Mago I, Sepultura
4) Emperador Azteca, Guerrero Azteca, Iron Black vs Escriba, Mr. Guerrero, Potro Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/v/l/t1.0-9/12938089_985337208170732_8403100408349739537_n.jpg?oh=268ade8ca468eeabdc025b20de423e66&oe=57BD898A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [Lo Mejor de Lucha]
2) Dr. Monster b Súper Cometa
3) Faceman b Grizly
4) Ángel Negro & Crucifijo b Faceman & Rey Orión
5) Desafio & Ninja Jr. b Gato Fantasma & Misionero

source: http://s21.postimg.org/saur9fl1j/0403100.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Payaso Dark vs Tyler
2) Fusion, Látigo Negro Jr., Maximus vs Depredador, El Sable, Hipnosis
3) Kossmos, Monkey, Ulitma Sombra vs Humilde Jr., Vexum, Wasson
4) Silver Star vs Rey Patriota [? CHAMP]
5) Arkángel Jr. & Magnífico vs Halcón de Oro & Único Jr.
6) Delta & Gigga vs El Divo & Perfil

source: http://s28.postimg.org/qqkxe3qv1/0403630.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) León Dorado & Xtream Metal vs Cascabel & Leprosy
2) Sexy Pólvora & Shitara vs Estrellita Mágica & Lady Amazona
3) Mini Rey Celestial & Mini Rey Cometa vs Bracito Metrosexual & Payaso Retro
4) Gema, Rubi, Sexi Araña vs Blue Center, King Rocker Jr., Toro De Oro
5) Centella de Oro, Pegasso, Rey Fénix vs Babraro II, Jorge Kebrada, Policeman

source: http://s21.postimg.org/5p381xbgn/0403731.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena Deportivo Joven, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Lobo Alfa & Metal Flash vs Juventud Latina & Mosco Negro
4) Capitán Yamamoto, Saga, Sexy Piscis vs Águila Oriental, Argoz, Molotov Jr.

source: http://s21.postimg.org/6frctyog7/0403602.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Alce, Mario Bross, Metálico vs Dr. Muerte, Magistral, Serpiente Roja
2) Chamaco Espinoza, Chamaco Espinoza Jr., La Chiquis, Luminoso vs Perro Infernal, Tartaro Jr., Vaquero Misterio
3) Águila Negra & Ángel Aéreo vs Anima II & Anima III [mask, hair]

source: http://s28.postimg.org/gh5iyrgv1/0403830.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Big Lover & Dragón Negro vs Kanelo Sr. & La Garra
2) Apóstol Jr., Kid Panther, La Xina vs Beto Alcala, Perla Negra, Pez Negro
3) Águila Azteca, Exagon, Nacho Libre vs Dr. Canabis, Etreus, Sertico
4) Chamaco Gurrola, Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo vs Pedro Navajas, Pee Wee, Príncipe Guerrero
5) Caifan II, Silencio, Símbolo vs Gallardo, Golden Boy, Rey Demonio

source: http://s28.postimg.org/fcye2wgcd/0403545.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Chica Terremoto, La Tigresa, Venum Black vs Cachorra Flores, Máscara De Hierro, Mini Metal
2) Eddy Rodríguez, Satán Jr., Silencio Jr., Thunder King vs Antifaz Del Sureste, Bizarro, Guerrero Holigan, Satán
3) Aero Tiger, Ángel Del Fuego, Demencia vs Black Xtream, Muerte Radioactiva, Soldado Maldito
4) Crimen, Maldad, Pánico, Siniestro vs Enigma, Enigma I, La Momia, Loco Castillo

source: http://s14.postimg.org/dgtqfrrbl/0403501.jpg

(KrisZ)

Padrino (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Fly Boy & Rey Ónix vs Ángel Negro Jr. & Sparko
2) Cometa Jr. & Star Kid vs Espíritu Maligno & Rey Supremo
3) Revolution Clowns vs Dinastía Azteca I
4) Galáctico, Shekinah, Último Ninja vs Ángel Azul, Guerrillero Jr., Sweety
5) Karateka Jr. vs Epydemius Epydemius vs Karateka Jr LUCHA ENCADENADOS (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: http://s28.postimg.org/cmkgryu9p/0403430.jpg

(KrisZ)

FMLL (SUN) 04/03/2016 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Magia Roja, Metálico Jr., Príncipe Negro vs Espectro Negro, Hacha Diabólica Jr., Terrorista Jr.
2) Ciclón Negro, Huracán Diaz, Pecador de Palopo vs Black Drago, El Chamuco, Hijo de la Araña
3) Ciclón Chapin Jr., Ciclón Chapin Sr., Kamikaze Rojo vs Kawachi, Punisher, Titan
4) Big Ban, Slayer, Starman Jr. vs El Padrino, Vandalo, Voltron
Slayer and Voltron are having a maks match in 12 weeks?
5) Terminator vs Bárbaro [FMLL TAG, semifinal]
6) Rayo de Oro vs Mano Blanca [FMLL TAG, semifinal]
singles matches for tag team titles?

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:28

Return to Index