indy: 2016-07

<-- 2016-06 --- 2016-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://s31.postimg.org/ltwctvvjv/0701830.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (FRI) 07/01/2016 Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) Crazy Extreme & Killer Boy vs Dark Demon & Silver Rock
3) Amenaza Del Norte II & Maravilla Lopez vs Violento & Zebru Jr.
4) Black Extreme & Sniper vs Estrella Universal & Mortal USA
5) Nefasto & Thunder Sell vs Ángel De La Calle & Sexy Piscis and Ángel Galáctico & Larry Miranda Jr. [cage]

source: https://s31.postimg.org/5flwelv97/0701801.jpg

(s31.postimg.org)

PLLP (FRI) 07/01/2016 Arena El Cadete, José María Morelos, Quintana Roo
1) ? vs ??
2) Rey Jaguar Jr. vs Silver Snake
3) Cisne Dorado & Orión vs Kripto Clown & Panteón
4) Magnus Warrior & Panter Boy Jr. vs Galaxy & Reyson

source: https://s32.postimg.org/gaa5imzqd/0701730.jpg

(KrisZ)

PFLL (FRI) 07/01/2016 Arena Falcon, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Vértigo Jr. vs RBD
2) Fantastic & Príncipe Oscuro vs Leopardo Jr. & Zodiaco De La Muerte
3) Águila Real Jr., Mr. Master, Mr. Nova vs Piloto Suicida, Reo Jr., Rockerito
4) Estrella Roja, Ónix, Silver Hat vs Guerrero Escarlata Jr., Santa Muerte, Snake
5) Aitana, Kevin, Pequeño Maldad vs ?, Carnicero De Juarez, Pequeño Guerrero Escarlata

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/13529255_1183151748383528_4940275725738808418_n.jpg?oh=77f3dc8f32312157328f0e5bcd017c38&oe=57C4B576

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU (FRI) 07/01/2016 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [+Lucha, DTU, Lo Mejor de Lucha, LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Licántropo b Drolux
2) Jimmy, Kevin (DTU), Zuzu Divine b Fly Danger, La Maligna, Tiburón and Destello, Krystal, Niño De Cobre
3) Kastigador & Vengador b El Gio & El Junior
4) Black Fire © b Moria, X-Zafiro, Lokillo, Tony Iron [DTU AI]
5) Drastik Boy & Ronnie Mendoza b Pesadilla & Rocky Lobo Ronnie Mendoza y Draztick Boy vs Rocky Lobo y Pesadilla, DTU (posted by +LuchaTV)
good match
6) Miedo Extremo b Cíclope (DTU) ©, Sharlie Rockstar, Ángel o Demonio, Ovett [DTU] Cíclope, Sharlie Rockstar, Miedo Extremo, Ángel o Demonio, Ovett: Campeonato Ultraviolento DTU (posted by +LuchaTV)
Miedo Extremo is new champion!

source: https://s31.postimg.org/cb1jjz0cb/0701.jpg

(s31.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 07/01/2016 Arena Juniors Hernández, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Auténtico Jr. vs Desalmado Ibarra
2) Látigo de Acero vs Mosquetero
3) Cancerbero & Último Cholo vs Centinela & Orfeo Negro
4) Black Star Jr. & Boy Ramírez Jr. vs Heavy Rock & Iviz Guajardo Jr.

source: https://s31.postimg.org/wn3v2ecu3/0701745.jpg

(KrisZ)

Fussion (FRI) 07/01/2016 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alas Jr. & Burguer Boy vs ? & Mr. Dragón Jr.
2) Mostruo De Oz & Pequeño Dragón vs Nerón & Tormento Negro
3) Androide, Átomo, Mini Lama, Piscis vs Araña de Plata, Exterminador, Kanera, Samael
4) Anticristo, Fuerza Aerea, Kancerverius vs Furia Salvaje, Mr. Dragón, Perro Andre
5) Efecto, Rayo de Plata Jr., Vagabundo Jr. vs Ángel Negro, As Negro, Ex-Lk
Rayo de Plata Jr. in another SLP arena is peciular

source: https://s31.postimg.org/bik0183uj/0701820.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (FRI) 07/01/2016 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco

Event Notes: no matches announced. Fans make the matches.

source: https://s31.postimg.org/rfirxxw8r/0701801.jpg

(KrisZ)

Insiriag (FRI) 07/01/2016 Arena San Antonio, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Fuerza Diabólica vs Ergos, Polica Jr.
2) Aries & Zorro Jr. vs Stelarix & Tornado De Plata
3) Esfinge, Goro, Teknus vs Alero, La Chiquis, Vaquero
4) ?, Ferox, Veneno Jr. vs Cometa Jr., Eiby, Furia Jr.
5) Akantus & Minotauro vs Pequeño Peluchin & Utopía

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CmNkwTfUsAAb_63.jpg

(Twitter)

LI (FRI) 07/01/2016 Auditorio de la Escuela Pedro Rodríguez Vargas, Zumpango, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Drolux & Infierno Negro vs Sombra Azteca & Stigma
3) Águila del America & Tornado vs Bravo I & Bravo II
4) Casandra & La Practicante vs Dama Virtual & Julissa
5) Águila Solitaria, Canek Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Corsario Negro Jr., Drako, Killer Jr.
6) Canek, Gronda, Solar I vs Espectro, Mr. Jack, Psicosis II

source: http://s32.postimg.org/yfzlkelxh/0701300.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (FRI) 07/01/2016 Barrio de Xonaca, Puebla, Puebla
1) Eros & Payaso Retro vs Bombon Asesino & Sexy Araña
2) Amnesia & Súper Bick vs Fantasmín & Rider Boy
3) Bracito Metrosexual & Rey Infierno vs Rey Celestial & Tony Iron
4) Loco Max & Rey Samuray vs Arkalis & Pegasso

source: https://s31.postimg.org/v2yj404fv/0701915.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (FRI) 07/01/2016 Centro Deportivo Gran Markus, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Blue Rocker Jr. & El Herrero vs Darkness & Pitufo Varela Jr.
2) Samuray I & Samuray II vs Dr. Maldad & Riesgo Xtrem
3) Charly Montaña vs Antrax Jr., Urban Xtrem
4) El Astuto, Flash Boy I, Flash Boy II vs Profiro, Romulado, Zenaido

source: https://s31.postimg.org/px6uq97cr/0701730.jpg

(s31.postimg.org)

PG (FRI) 07/01/2016 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Amor Infernal, Athena, Slayer vs Dark Lady, Mini Kaoz, Stefany
2) Blazzer, Galaxy, Kid Demon vs Abaddon, Black Sabath, Ultraboy
3) Ángel del Misterio, Atila, Kronos vs Dark Gotch, Hioj Del Buitre, Matrix
4) Crimen, Maldad, Pánico, Siniestro vs Acero, Black Demon, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino
5) El Ausente, Príncipe Cóndor, Tiburón vs Crazy Star, Mr. Águila, Tlatoani

source: https://s32.postimg.org/a82is5bad/0701500.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (FRI) 07/01/2016 Explanada Frente A La Concha Acustica CTM, Tultepec, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) B-Boy & Kaligua Jr. vs Akuario & Calabera Infernal
4) Ciber Punk & Loki vs Aeronix & Arlequín
5) Corazón De Fuego & Valentina vs Bamax & Barketela

source: https://s32.postimg.org/dz0do2rid/0701800.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (FRI) 07/01/2016 Forum Culiacán, Culiacán, Sinaloa
1) Alma Grande vs Doberman
2) Dark Fire, Mr. Iguana, Sagrado Tormento vs Dr. Terror, Equinoxio, Siniestro De Durango
3) Mario Mora, Payaso Infernal, Relámpago vs Bello Juan, Cholo Chriss, Willy Cortez Jr. [copa]

source: https://s31.postimg.org/49hwft6yj/0701530.jpg

(s31.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 07/01/2016 Gimnasio José Sulaimán Chagnón, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Syndrome & Warrior vs Carcano & Racksha
2) Kasike & Termors vs Dragón Star & Príncipe Maya
3) Clásico, N. De Barrio, Silver Fly vs Christian Wolf, R. Dragón, Stroker
4) Fuego Latino vs Rocker

Event Notes: Noche Extrema

source: http://s32.postimg.org/vbkc9vfr9/0701600.jpg

(KrisZ)

Infierno (FRI) 07/01/2016 Polideportivo del Sur, Puebla, Puebla
1) Fantasmín, Nocturno, Vega vs Amnesia, Eros, Payaso Retro
2) Bombon Asesino, Sexy Alexander, Sexy Araña vs Brole, Mini Multifacético, Prayer
3) La Parkita, Máscara Divina Jr., Rayder Boy vs Bracito Metrosexual, Guerrero De Plata III, Mini Psicosis
4) Crazy Black, King Vikingo, Súper Bick vs Guerrero de Plata, Loco Max, Rey Infierno
5) Arkalis & Keira vs Estrellita Mágica & Mini Rey Cometa and Lady Maravilla & Mini Joker and La Magnifica & Rey Celestial
6) Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Oriental, Pegasso vs Bobby Jack, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CmDgVJZVAAA2BGk.jpg

(@luchalibrecanu)

indy (FRI) 07/01/2016 Salón Colonos, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Dark Evil vs Átomo
2) Jhostick & Mr. Fire vs Mamba Negra & Nocturno Maligno
3) Hombre Águila & Último Ángel vs Duende Maya & Furia Negra
4) Rey Espartano vs Súper Kim
5) Fuego & Tizoc vs Araña Negra & Yuli Black

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Clk3cFPVEAMHzNt.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (FRI) 07/01/2016 Salón Forum, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) Tony Golden vs El Bizarro
2) Alma Grande vs Doberman
3) Dark Fire, Mr. Iguana, Sagrado Tormento vs Dr. Terror, Equinoxio, Siniestro De Durango
4) Bello Juan vs Cholo Chriss, Payaso Infernal, Willy Cortez Jr., Mario Mora, Relámpago [Copa Metal Libre]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CmDidLpWgAESyWZ.jpg

(Twitter)

LLW (FRI) 07/01/2016 York Hall, London, United Kingdom
1) Malik, Monito, Rana Venenosa vs Cassius, Diablesa Rosa, Nordico Fuego
2) Chik Tormenta vs Lady Apache
3) Juventud Guerrera & Zumbi vs Lagarto De Plata & Pure Britannico
4) Silver King & Tempestad (Santo) vs Aztec Warrior & Magno (Chihuahua)

source: https://s31.postimg.org/cd6jn9bp7/0702416.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Akemi vs Galax, Flama Infernal, Diosa Infernal, Sexy Pantera, Darkeleta, Valentina, La Hielera, Azrik, Nora Roldan, Roxana, Corazón De Fuego Jr. [23 de Junio CHAMP]

source: https://s32.postimg.org/kq1rfdqw5/0702815.jpg

(KrisZ)

AMLL (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Tomas vs Pequeño Gran Sabú
2) Fuego Jr. vs Mago II
3) Mr. Guerrero & Súper Punk vs Mago I & Profeta
4) Forastero Jr. & Misterioso Jr. (CMLL) vs Áspid & Buitre Negro Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/13502021_1192848607413697_5473077883128166798_n.jpg?oh=1641babddb082f99daa651f7fc5782aa&oe=57EC8D37

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena Coliseo Guatemala, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Vato Loco vs Hijo De Pluma Negra, Sombra de la Muerte, Zombie Jr., Tenkus Jr., Aéreo Flash, Jocker, El Yoga, Electrón Sr., Amenaza Verde, Destructor, Araña Jr., Hombre De Cera, Guerrero Maya Sr., Guerrero Maya Jr., Ángel Caído, Espíritu Guerrero, Hombre X Jr. I, Hombre X Sr. II, Peligro Negro, White Killer

source: https://s32.postimg.org/7e3ysfyhx/0702730.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena Cuadrilatero, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Black Metal vs Gerry Boy
2) Espia Jr. & Haragan Jr. vs Caballero Águila & Struendo
3) Águila De Acero & Gladiador vs Hijo De Quetzal & Príncipe Guerrero
4) Cougar Boy, E. Maligno, Guerrillero Jr. vs Karateka Jr., Mega Clown, Rey Ónix

source: https://s31.postimg.org/s1cc7sgor/0702645.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena de Villas del Sol, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) ? vs ??
2) Aero Extreme, Black Steel, Flaman vs Goblin, Súper Viento, Tanathos
3) Alma Negra, Carnicerito, Centauro Negro, Desconocido vs Athom Boy, Dark Furi, Quijote, Rey Escorpión (CMLL)
4) Ángel Negro, Príncipe Thor, Samantha, Steel Ángel, X-Turbo Jr. vs Ángel Real, Escudero, Heredero, Lady Tnt, Slayfer [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Darius, Guerrero De La Muerte, Tigre del Ring, Tyger Boy vs Black Ventura, Cris Ángel, Rey Fuego, Vaquero de Texas
6) Alas de Ángel, Bogar, Mike Segura vs Araña, Cahrly Guerrero, Mensajero

source: https://s31.postimg.org/vaqre94sb/0702830.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena del Pri, San Pedro, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Aero Boy & Bello Alonso vs Boy Warrior & Zafiro Negro
3) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray vs Cop Killer & Pitufo Varela
4) Flashboy II & Máquina 27 Jr. vs Jerry Brown & Torturador

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/13502112_859791230820813_7689669966895266433_n.jpg?oh=d0e5a0f8c10cb296758905420b6f672d&oe=57EA111F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena el Angel, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Orquídea Negra vs Súper Boy, Súper Chucky, Rey Astral, Turok Jr., Mil Amores, Cobra Negra, Panther Boy, Aracnido, Martin Corona, Black Steel, Black Slayer

source: https://s32.postimg.org/8a0g7w86d/0702601.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ángel Del Imperio, Juan El Hermoso, Sombra de Dragón vs Muerte Radioactiva, Mutante, Warrior
2) Black Star, Gato De Casablanca, Guerrero Lince vs Diamante Oscuro, La Tigresa, Payaso Infernal
3) Guerrillerito, La Llorona, Silencio, Tigre Voltron vs Bullizon, Éxtasis, Frentico, Pequeño Asesino
4) Crimen, Maldad, Pánico, Siniestro vs Enigma, Enigma II, Loco Castillo, Mercenario Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CmNR6oZUcAAgklp.jpg

(Twitter)

GUEL, LUM (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Fighter 1 & Fighter 1 vs Mini Gaviota & Último Rey
2) Alberto Dos Rios, Ciber Payaso, Hijo De Centurion vs Guerrero Azteca, Halcón Maltés, Tritón
3) Campanita, Hija de Karonte, La Justiciera vs Intrusa, Poly Star, Rudeza Infernal
4) Humberto Garza Jr., Ninja Jr., Príncipe Franky vs Bengalí, Memo Valles, Vaquero Romo
5) Último Ninja vs Potro [WWA MIDDLE]

source: https://s32.postimg.org/n29rcz3hh/0702745.jpg

(KrisZ)

EGW (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) As De La Muerte vs Akor Jr.
2) Estrella Negra vs Akord
3) Mini Mata Suegras, Payasito, Roy Steel vs Gran Jefe Jr., Hijo Del Espanto, Mini Rey Fobia

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/13557721_1724941747793882_9059397270956655298_n.jpg?oh=a16f6df4d2535db9dfffca734e341040&oe=57F96569

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Arseus vs Punk Rocker
2) Galáctico vs Marino
3) Baronessa & Fly Boy vs Kamik-C & Princesa Tirana
4) Humilde, Mr. Tempest, Príncipe Negro Jr. vs Guerrero Rojo, Rey Cobra, Voltron

source: https://s32.postimg.org/3vryw1xlx/0702731.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena Olimpica II, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Dreiko & Payasito Putin vs Bombita Jr. & Fuerza Diabólica Jr.
2) Ergos & Mario Bross vs Ayak & Vertijo Jr.
3) Pequeño Flash & Titanio vs Black Danger & Black Snake
4) Esfinge & Teknus vs Guerrero Escarlata Jr. & Mini Guerrero Escarlata
5) Gato Rebelde, Sacro, Silver Fly vs Kempo Jr., Perro Infernal, Policia

source: https://s31.postimg.org/nw1flviwr/0702831.png

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena Revolucion, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Tornado vs Sombra Del Fantasma
2) Ala Dorada vs Espontáneo
3) Cuky, Star Black, Thunder Kat vs Alfa Dragón, Black Star, Silver Star
4) Rey Monarca, Súper Sonico Jr., Súper Sonico Sr. vs Ciberg Hk, Drako Revolver, Satatnas

source: https://s31.postimg.org/u76n2ak57/0702800.jpg

(KrisZ)

NWG (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Magno, Pelos, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Enviado, Kittan, Olimpo
2) Minotauro & Último Titán vs Brian Villa & Willy Banderas
3) Makabre, Omega, Rayman vs Aero Xtreme, Índio Cherokee, Mamut Negro and Black Steel, Roberto Paz, Rudy Santana and Dark Paymon, Hades, Maligno

source: https://s32.postimg.org/45zhfec85/0702703.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Rayo Boy vs Kid Fuego
2) Dr. Enigma, Kid Black, Kid Impacto vs Arlequín IV, Rey Inframundo, Rudy Águila
3) Galaxia, Phantom Cat, Sexy Warrior vs Candy Swing, Lady Terrorista, Ryabet Metalik
4) Corck, Mugroso, Shaggy vs Destructor Muerte, El Costeno, Quetzal
5) Guerrero De Coacalco I, Guerrero De Coacalco II, Guerrero De Coacalco III vs Asgard, Buitre, Terrorista

source: https://s31.postimg.org/n9hefwebf/0702630.jpg

(s31.postimg.org)

Sinakpro (SAT) 07/02/2016 Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Fire Boy & Íkaro vs Driver X Jr. & Hantar
3) Cazador Salvaje I & Cazador Salvaje II vs Cobra Imperial & Infierno Negro
4) Shadow, Sombra Escarlata, Terremoto vs Grunier, Infierno Kid, Vengador

source: http://s32.postimg.org/s9tjzx2md/0702700.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Eclipse, Eclipse Jr., El Guapo vs Chacal Negro, Mensajero de la Muerte, Misterio Negro
2) Neón & Verdugo vs Okusono Jr. & Velocirraptor
3) Adara, Rey Canabis, Stryker vs Escorpión, Millonario, Viudo Negro
4) Hahastary, Harley, Psikotico, Toxico vs Baby Hagar, Jessy Ventura, New Star, Silver Jr.
5) Baby Lover & Jimmy Torres vs La Chule & Lumino
6) Red Silver, Shura, Silver vs Avorto, Pequeño Mohicano, Soldado Universal
7) Black Master, Disturbio, Reptilius vs Ángel Negro, Oro Negro, Patriarca and Iron Boy, Sádico, Transmetal

source: http://s32.postimg.org/b0hof226d/0702701.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) ? vs ??
2) Asesino & Asesino Jr. vs Dhariuz & Samantha
3) Furia Salvaje & Visard vs Metal & Muerte Infernal
4) Daymar, Hades, Vikingo vs Kenji Ronin, Maligno, Poder Satanico
5) Billy Boy, Maniaco, Miss Gaviota vs Diablo Negro, Gran Amenaza, Trébol Negro

source: https://s31.postimg.org/lk8b7tym3/0702800.jpg

(s31.postimg.org)

RA (SAT) 07/02/2016 Ave. Chiapas 12 y 12, San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora
1) ? vs ??
2) Genio del Aire & Matrix vs Rey Cobra & Vaquero Jr.
3) Próximo vs Tronx

source: https://s32.postimg.org/l04okzg4l/0702600.jpg

(KrisZ)

Empcolper (SAT) 07/02/2016 Calle Vista Boyero Esq. Con Blvd. Vista Esmeralda, León, Guanajuato
1) Sangre Gotica vs Rey Tormenta
2) Gran Felix, Lady Star, Mercurio vs Chicano Power, Clevin Infernal, Dark Princess
3) Dimension Espacial Jr., Último Halcón Azteca, Winner Boy vs Black Evil, Fuerza K9, Hijo De Fuerza K9
4) Gato Volador, Rayo Metálico, Santisma Parka vs Black Angeluz, Destructor, Ghost Rider

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Cancha de Fut Rapido, Tecate, Baja California
1) Black Phantom, Efekto, Martinete b Luminoso, Scream, Shamu TRIUNFO PARA BLACK PHANTOM, MARTINETE Y EFEKTO (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/t31.0-8/13403170_1175160519182651_1166464133741698473_o.jpg

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

LLC (SAT) 07/02/2016 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas

source: https://s32.postimg.org/4zk4n2o3p/0702700.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Cancha Revolucion, Barrio Norte, Bécal, Calkiní, Campeche
1) Rey Terco vs Antarez, Yankee
2) Eterno Alcander & Zaar Del Aire vs Aztlán 13 & Dr. Blood
3) Jaguar Sagrado vs Diva De Cristal
4) Ángelus & Ángelus Fly vs Drackull & Necro Mysterio and Panter Boy Jr. & Tormenta Negra Jr. [Copa Peninsular 2016]

source: https://s31.postimg.org/9kdc38bcr/0702430.jpg

(KrisZ)

GEI (SAT) 07/02/2016 Deportivo Benito Juárez, Benito Juárez, Distrito Federal [Reforma (Despertar de Oaxaca)]
1) Ciber Black, Ciclón Black, Halcón Guerrero b Artillero Galáctico, Baby Star Jr., Criss Boy
2) Templario vs Fuerza Negra, Star King [GDZ GEI TROFEO, semifinal]
3) Yoruba vs Orión, Tupac Amaru [GDZ GEI TROFEO, semifinal]
4) Ciclón Ramírez Jr. b Yago
5) ? vs ?? [GDZ GEI TROFEO, final]
winner of previous matches

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/13413792_1179759295389440_8979596951899436693_n.jpg?oh=ef4abc82968dda764317618817206f0a&oe=57C1026D

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

DTU, LLC (SAT) 07/02/2016 Estadio de Fut Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [DTU]
1) El Porrito & Masizito b Erwin & Irving
2) Tony Iron b Destello, Niño De Cobre, Moria
3) Kastigador & Lady Jaguar b Vengador & Zuzu Divine and ? & La Maligna
4) Jimmy & Kevin (DTU) b El Gio & El Junior
5) Pesadilla & Rocky Lobo b Drastik Boy & Ronnie Mendoza and Black Fire & Lokillo
money thrown in
6) Crazy Boy & Sharlie Rockstar b Cíclope (DTU) & Miedo Extreme and Ángel o Demonio & Ovett [Auto Devastado]

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Estado de México
1) Black Twister & Vórtize b ? Vortize y Black Twister 2julio 2016 (posted by Vortize Rudo)

Event Notes: location is a guess

source: https://s31.postimg.org/45o2zk1h7/0702700.jpg

(s31.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Alen, Sangre Costeña, Spawn vs Fabuloso Rod, Garra Mortal, Payaso Malo
2) Diablita Roja & Diva Virtual vs Ángel Star & Diosa Guerrera
3) Kaisser vs Nocturno [mask, hair]
4) Dark Knight, Psicosis II, Scorpió 2.0 vs Dark Cyborg, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Thunderbright

source: https://s32.postimg.org/rvox43alh/0702702.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) El Índio b The Black Jr.
2) Deluto II Jr. b Kougar
3) Kulikitaka, Rey Tormenta Jr., Tigerman b Roco Vann Jr., The Black, The Black Jr.
4) Ángel Cósmico, Dragono, Monje Solitario Jr. b Dark Spíritu, Dr. Boris, Sky Ángel

source: https://s32.postimg.org/b486z2zqd/0702801.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Cronos vs ?
2) Monarca vs Príncipe Apocalipto
3) Piel Canela & Radioactivo vs Asombro Jr. & La Monja Loca
4) Brillante Jr. & El Astuto vs Araña del Futuro & Drako

source: https://s32.postimg.org/ibyx6i091/0702701.jpg

(KrisZ)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Gimnasio Stege, Pedro Meoqui, Chihuahua
1) Lady Spyder, Megatronix, Príncipe 2000 vs Arkángel Negro, Muneca Salvaje, Sexy Boy
2) Meoqui vs Jimenez, Delicias
3) Arkángel Oro, Delta, Steel Boy vs Alarido, Centinela, Serafin
4) Mini Coco Rojo & Pequeño Craneo vs Kid Hormiguita & La Katrina
5) Buitre, Espectro, Urban Extreme vs Ángel Infernal, Charly Montaña, Silver Wolf

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ClZjK2iVYAAzbPM.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Polideportivo Xonaca, Puebla, Puebla [Estrellas del Ring, Mi Pasion x Lucha Libre]
1) Centella Roja & Hellboy b Capitán Fantasma II & Fly Boy and Altis & Tiger Boy and Cometa Boy & Steel Boy [Copa Promociones RA] Torneo de parejas para sacar pareja disputara la copa (posted by Angel Garcia)
2) Diva Salvaje, May Flowers, Pasion Kristal vs Black Thunder, Brave Star, Tigre Colosal
3) La Jarochita & Sanely b Keira & Lady Maravilla Sanely - Jarochita vs Keira -Lady Maravilla (posted by Angel Garcia)
4) Hijo del Villano III, Kaving, Villano III Jr. DRAW Brazo De Oro Jr., Brazo Jr., Hijo del Brazo de Plata Dinastía imperial vs dinastía Alvarado (posted by Angel Garcia)
5) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park DQ Pierroth & Rush L. A. Park - H. De L. A. Park vs Rush - Pierrot (posted by Angel Garcia) Rush y Pierroth vs L.A Park e Hijo de L.A Park con Promociones R.A (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
LA Park's mask came off for the DQ.

source: https://s31.postimg.org/8vim1whvf/0702830.jpg

(s31.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 07/02/2016 Rebelde Gym, Mérida, Yucatán [Box Y Lucha 3240]
1) Hijo De Halcón Rojo b Mr. Dragón
2) Imperio Dorado & Red Scorpion b Cupido Maldito & Shangai Kid
3) Comandante Villa © b Jaguar Sagrado [QR CHAMP]
4) Eterno Alcander © b Halcón Rojo Jr. [SURESTE LIGHT]

source: https://farm8.staticflickr.com/7447/27508854810_e1d7b572a5_b.jpg

(farm8.staticflickr.com)

ILLM, ANCLA (SAT) 07/02/2016 Salón Citlalli, Ecatepec, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Kronosport]
1) Ancla & Diosa Quetzal b Ancla Jr. & Krazy Star
2) Arceus & Tornado b Sonny & Stukita
3) Guerrero Maya Jr. b Tromba Tromba vs Guerrero Maya - Orgullo Independiente ILLM (posted by Ricardo Peña)
4) Puma (CMLL) & Tiger b Fly Warrior & Látigo Fly Warrior y Látigo vs Tiger y Puma - Orgullo Independiente ILLM (posted by Ricardo Peña)
5) Corsario Negro Jr. & Drako b Akuma & Demus 3:16 Corsario y Drako vs Demus y Kuma - Orgullo Independiente ILLM (posted by Ricardo Peña)

source: http://s32.postimg.org/kraerab9h/0702500.jpg

(KrisZ)

IWG (SAT) 07/02/2016 Salón Lifer, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Luz Y Sombra & Rey Abadón vs Prehispanic & Súper X
2) Kamilión & Lilith Dark vs Dark Lady & Lady Monster
3) Freelance & Pantera I vs Kilvan & Rey Gato Pantera 1 y Freelance  VS  Kilvan y Rey Gato 2 Julio 2016 (posted by Canal Imparable del Ring)
4) Black Fire & Freelance vs Látigo & Yakuza
5) Diablo Jr., El Hijo del Diablo, Imposible, Yakuza vs Black Terry, Bombero Infernal, Emperador Azteca, Hijo del Fishman Mariachis locos y Yakuza VS B Terry, Emp Azteca, H De Fishman y Bombero Infernal 2 de Julio 2016 (posted by Canal Imparable del Ring)

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-07-18 05:27

Return to Index