All: 2017-03

<-- 2017-02 --- 2017-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C4GBmCTUYAEGi30.jpg

(Twitter)

AULL (WED) 03/01/2017 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del Ring, R de Rudo]
1) Rey Inmortal & Violento b Príncipe Mexica & Tigre De Oro Principe Mexica y Tiger de Oro VS Rey Inmortal y Violento (posted by LuchaLP)
2) Dragón Force, Mike Segura, Súper Astro Jr. DQ Holkan, Impulso, Ironía Impulso, Holkan e Ironia vs Súper Astro Jr, Mike Segura y (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Mike Segura - Hijo de Ciclon Ramirez - Super Astro Jr VS Holkan - Ironia - Impulso (posted by LuchaLP)
Segura faked a foul from Impulso for the DQ. Dragon Force replaced Hijo de Ciclon Ramirez.
3) Gallo Tapado Jr., Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Hijo del Solar b Hijo de LA Park, Hijo del Fishman, Hijo del Zumbido Gallo Tapado, Solar y Máscara Sagrada Jrs vs Hijos de L.A Park, Zumbido y Fishman (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Hijo de Mascara Sagrada-Solar Jr-Gallo Tapado JrVSHijo de Fishman-Hijo de LA PARK-Hijo de Zumbido (posted by LuchaLP)
4) Golden Magic b Emperador Azteca, Imposible, Extreme Tiger, Sádico Extreme Tiger vs Golden Magic vs Sádico vs Emperador Azteca vs Imposible (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Golden Magic gana Pentagonal Extreme en KLANDESTINO (posted by R de Rudo) Golden Magic VS Sádico VS E. Azteca VS Extreme Tiger VS Imposible, Arena López Mateos, 1-3-17 (posted by MisticieroTV) Imposible VS Golden Magic VS Extrem Tiger VS Sadico VS Emperador Azteca (posted by LuchaLP)
Emperador Azteca replaced Laredo Kid. Excellent match. Elimination order Emperador, Imposible, Sadico (stretchered), and Golden Magic beat Extreme Tiger.
5) LA Park & Rey Escorpión DQ Daga & Penta Zero M L.A. Park y Rey Escorpión vs Penta Zero M y Daga, AULL (Resumen) (posted by +LuchaTV) LA PARK y Rey Escorpion VS Penta Zero M y Daga (posted by LuchaLP) Penta Zero M y Daga vs L.A. Park y Rey Escorpión, AULL (Lucha Completa) (posted by +LuchaTV) Penta Zero M y Daga VS LA Park y Rey Escorpión, Arena López Mateos, 1-3-17 (posted by MisticieroTV) Penta0M y Daga vs L.A Park y Rey Escorpión en KLANDESTINO (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Tema Elite took 1/3 in a violent brawl. Everyone fouled everyone else and the rudo somehow decided to give the win to the Elite team. Usual challenges followed.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t31.0-8/s960x960/16905040_1709712899042582_3206886396135758858_o.jpg?oh=3f7a27b9c191faf18b4affa731d51694&oe=5936D858

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

IWRG (WED) 03/01/2017 Arena Naucalpan [+LuchaTV, The Gladiatores]
1) Bambino, Lady Dragón, Zatan X b Black Niko, Pequeño Orquidea, Puma King (IWRG) Black Niko y lady dragón (posted by lucha libre)
2) Celestial Boy, Dinamic King, Haziel b Águila Enmascarada, Black Puma, Keshin Black * Celestial Boy, Dinamik Kray, Haziel vs Águila Enmascarada, Black Puma, Keshin Black (posted by thecubsfan)
straight falls
3) Atomic Star, Odín, Power Bull b Águila Oriental, Fireman, Omega * Águila Oriental, Fireman, Omega vs Atomic Star, Odín, Power Bull (posted by thecubsfan) Power bull y fireman (posted by lucha libre)
Odin replaced Keiser Drago. Money thrown in.
4) Kanon, Leo, Mike, The Tiger b Blue Monsther, Eterno, Picudo Jr., Vórtize * Kanon, Leo, Mike, The Tiger vs Blue Monsther, Eterno, Picudo Jr., Vórtize (posted by thecubsfan) Vórtize, Eterno , Picudo Jr y Blue Monster VS Kanon, The Tiger, Tortuga Mike y Tortuga Leo ( 010317) (posted by Vortize Rudo)
The Tiger and Eterno were added to the match. Eterno threatened Kanon (and others) who used to be Eterno trainees but went elsewhere, and said a star would be coming to IWRG soon. After, The Tiger revealed he came to Naucalpan to gain some revenge on Eterno.
5) Adrenalina, Alas de Acero, Alfa, Aramis, Araña de Plata, Black Dragón, Shadow Boy, Skanda b Black Warrior Jr., Fandango, Lunatik Boy, Lunatik Extreme, Lunatik Fly, Neza Kid, Quetzal, Tromba [Torneo FILL] * Toreno FILL from IWRG Zona XXI: 2017-03-03  (FILL vs Freelance) (posted by thecubsfan) Torneo FILL #57 en IWRGTV, Gym FILL vs Deportivo Benito Juárez. (posted by IWRG tv) Torneo fill 57 Naucalpan 1 (posted by lucha libre) Torneo fill 57 Naucalpan 1 (posted by lucha libre) Torneo fill 57 Naucalpan 3 (posted by lucha libre)
Torneo FILL 57, Gym FILL (Black Terry) vs Gym Deportivo Miguel Hidalgo (Freelance). Black Dragon beat Tromba to win.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/15940931_397427687256761_2963017282085791628_n.jpg?oh=82618792033bdfd863f0f18ccd262fad&oe=59101E34

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA, TAO (WED) 03/01/2017 Arena Querétaro
1) Destello, Electro Boy, Lobo Lafayette vs Ángel Rebelde, Shinigami, Speed Demon
2) Atómico, Gremlin, Kastigador, Ursus, Vengador, X-Danzz vs Drabek I, Drabek II, Fuego Latino, Nieto Del Halcón Negro, Optimus, Último Soldado
3) Big Mami, Dinastía, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Goya Kong, Mamba, Mini Psycho Clown
4) Angélico & Australian Suicide vs Joe Lider & Mocho Cota Jr.
5) Pentagón Jr. & Texano Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2364/32803566342_8c96ce82bd_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

AAA (THU) 03/02/2017 Arena Aficion [Funcion Estelar]
1) Zagam & Zokar b Freyzer & Sombra Black
2) Cadillac & Príncipe Neza b ? & ??
3) Lilith Dark, Mamba, Mini Psycho Clown, Rey Gato b Dinastía, Hetzza, Némesis, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria b Faby Apache & Mary Apache and Chessman & Ricky Marvin
5) Psycho Clown b Pagano [cage]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16998880_1266393473408760_8649980886834164916_n.jpg?oh=4b843b8c3649e4fe6a68c676a8be6ef4&oe=593955D4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 03/02/2017 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Redentor vs Negro Asesino
2) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray vs Camorra Jr. & Oso Negro
3) Dany Fantom & Dulce Paola vs American Boy & Sexy Francis
4) Araña del Futuro, Súper Punk, V-57 vs Bronx Clown, Dark Clown, Frank Clown

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/503/32875208315_ba1c980ab9_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (THU) 03/02/2017 Candela Discotheque 2, Acapulco, Guerrero [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Chamaco Star & Galactic Boy b Halcón Guerrero & Quinta Dimension
2) Agorafobia III & Andros Black b Ángel del Silencio & Pumita Galáctico
3) Fresero Jr., Histeria II, Pez Tiger b Ciclón Ramírez Jr., El Puma, Uranio Histeria, Fresero Jr y Pez Tigre vs Uranio, Ciclón Ramírez y el Puma (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Fresero & Histeria had issues after their win.
4) Freelance & Kid Silver b Aspirantito Jr. & Joker Freelance y Kid Silver vs Aspirantito Jr y Yoker en el Candela 2 (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
money thrown in
5) Daga & Penta Zero M b Golden Magic & Último Ninja Daga y Penta0M vs Golden Magic y Último Ninja en el Candela2 (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Golden Magic & Ultimo Ninja replaced Jack Evans (injury) and Garza Jr. (Impact)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16938635_1387767237953042_8091381784023774082_n.jpg?oh=af993338174ebeb6d8acce7ffb72f87b&oe=59259A07

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 03/02/2017 Centro Deportivo Gran Markus, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dragón Ninja & Pequeño Samuray vs Demonio Azteca & Vandalo
2) Blue Rocket Jr. & Príncipe Halcón vs Latino Jr. & Pitufo Varela
3) Jerry Brown & Spider vs Espartako & Piloto Negro
4) Karisma vs Pantera Negra Jr. [hair]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16681561_1374066045948528_8289728189497994902_n.jpg?oh=37e08243cd1a7217b84415715b8fbb59&oe=593279FF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Contreras (FRI) 03/03/2017 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Bronco González & Bronco González Jr. b Climax Jr. & Demonio Infernal
2) Black Fury, Guerrera González, Luna Mágica, Shitara, Yeska b La Hielera, Lady Monster, Rudeza Infernal, Sexy Violeta [PCM WOMEN, torneo] 1RA RONDA ELIMINATORIA PARA SACAR CAMPEONA DE PROMOCIONES CONTRERAS (posted by Estrellas del Ring) ELIMINATORIA PARA OBTENER CAMPEONA FEMENIL PCM. 03-03-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
3) Billy Boy, La Chona, Máscara Divina, Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Caricia, Dollar, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor Billy Boy, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Máscara Divina & La Chona Vs Los Diabólicos, Caricia & Dollar (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) La Chona, Máscar Divina, Máscara Jr y Billy Boy vs Mr. Condor, Gallego, Dollar y Caricia. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Los Porros DRAW Pandemia, Los Colombianos Porros vs Pandemía vs Colombianos en la Arena Azteca Budokan. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
everyone got DQed
5) Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr., Xibalba b Hijo De Dos Caras, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr.
6) Black Warrior, Cibernético, Halloween b Hijo De Rey Misterio, Súper Crazy, Zorro El Zorro, Súper Crazy y el Hijo de Rey Misterio vs Cibernético, Pentagón II y Black Warrior. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Hijo de Rey Misterio, El Zorro & Súper Crazy Vs Cibernetico, Hallowen & Black Warrior (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/656/32913767201_6720c9f195_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

LLF (FRI) 03/03/2017 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Diosa Zohar b Amazona
2) Baby Lover & Lady Flammer b Evolet & Perla Lagunera
3) Dark Fantasy, Hija del Zarzy, Sweety b Diosa Zohar, Nahomi, Niña Windy
4) La Chacala & Lady Jaguar b Alexandra & Lady Galactic
Alexandra is ex-Sexy Maronn

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/683/33044474131_def94987df_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

indy (FRI) 03/03/2017 Arena La Estelar, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Bagheera, Mariposa Pirata, Pantera De Oro, Star Kid vs Copiloto Jr., Faisancito, Paramedico Asesino, Rosa Salvaje
2) Águila Sensei, Ángel Latino, Aracnofobia Jr. vs Guerrillero Camboyano, Kid Dragón, Mini Kahoz
3) Kronos vs Princesa Dorada, Kid Warrior, Ángel Azul, Avaricia, Aero Power, Lady Ferrari [royal libre]
4) Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino vs Black Demon, Copiloto, Faisan
5) Ferrari Jr. vs Kaibil
6) Faisán Jr. vs Blue Ángel, Triple X Jr.

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2891/33130586556_b0b8580b7a_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

AMLL (FRI) 03/03/2017 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Chavo Banda & Mata Suegras vs Akor Jr. & Akord
2) Escriba & Mr. Guerrero vs Cobra Oriental & Mágico
3) Brillante, Daisy Crazy, Nemo vs Forastero Jr., Iron Black, Radamantis
4) Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe IV, Lagunero Jr. vs , Centella Azul Jr., Dulce Gardenia

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/viernes63.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (FRI) 03/03/2017 Arena México [CMLL, ESTO, Estrellas del Ring, R de Rudo, thecubsfan, WWW]
1) Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Nitro b Fantasy & Último Dragóncito * Fantasy & Último Dragóncito vs Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Nitro (posted by thecubsfan)
11:53. Rudos took 1/3.
2) Fuego, Pegasso, Soberano Jr. b Disturbio, Misterioso Jr., Sagrado * Disturbio Cmll Arena México CDMX 03.03.2017 (posted by Princesa Dorada) Disturbio Cmll Arena México CDMX 03.03.2017 (posted by Princesa Dorada) Fuego, Pegasso, Soberano Jr. vs Disturbio, Misterioso Jr., Sagrado (posted by thecubsfan)
12:15. Tecnicos took 1/2.
3) Bobby Villa, Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora b Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr., The Panther * Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr., The Panther vs Bobby Villa, Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora (posted by thecubsfan)
15:03. Revolucionarios took 1/3.
4) Ángel de Oro, Atlantis, Titán b Forastero, Máscara Año 2000, Sansón * Ángel de Oro, Atlantis, Titán vs Forastero, Máscara Año 2000, Sansón (posted by thecubsfan)
18:49. Tecnicos took 2/3.
5) Diamante Azul, Máximo Sexy, Valiente b La Máscara, Pierroth, Rush * Diamante Azul, Máximo Sexy, Valiente vs La Máscara, Pierroth, Rush (posted by thecubsfan)
8:45. Tecnicos took 2/3, the last when Azul blocked a Pierroth foul and fouled Pierroth himself. Los Ingobernables destroyed and unmasked him after the match just the same.
6) Volador Jr. b Yoshitatsu * Volador Jr. vs Yoshitatsu (posted by thecubsfan)
12:05. Volador took 2/3 in a match where Yoshitatsu spent much of the match goofing around and trying to play an over the top heel character.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16998908_1292471750841051_1121561740269633983_n.jpg?oh=25428c05935b2a356f99a45dd04232f5&oe=5934312B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (FRI) 03/03/2017 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Aioros & Hipnosis vs Latin Brother & Quetzal Sagrado
2) Implacable & Sub One vs Átomo & Ivan Drago
3) La Trakalosa vs Baby Serratos
4) Enviado, Kittan, Zafado vs Galáctico, Jonny Rock, Sniper
5) Fumanchu, Randy, Rudy Santana vs Dragón Maligno, Índio Cherokee, Shyru Dragón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17021897_1138185902958502_1350548243755692800_n.jpg?oh=79d526838af74a6e333cbe4fcaa3f1ba&oe=59283002

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 03/03/2017 Arena San Antonio, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Cometa & Silver Fly vs Aziel & Eskeler Jr.
2) Bombita Jr. & Piloto Suicida Jr. vs Feroz & Orcos
3) Piloto Suicida, Último Vikingo, Zinico vs Anima II, Anima III, Génesis Jr.
4) Hermes Jr., La Fashion, Sky Bird vs B. Demon, Canelo Villela, Romano

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16508204_1534036383287445_8572311597843048217_n.jpg?oh=4241f93a5673ace77a6244e0ef36624a&oe=58FE8D2F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Cara Lucha (FRI) 03/03/2017 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), Carxyus, Kronosport, The Gladiatores]
1) Astrolux & Torito Negro b Black Metal & Moria Moria y Black Metal VS Torito Y Astrolux (posted by Adrian Martinez)
2) Keira b Lady Maravilla, Chik Tormenta Keira VS Chik Tormenta VS Lady Maravilla (posted by Adrian Martinez)
Match was billed with a mystery person teaming with Tormenta. They weren't there, so it became a three way instead.
3) Sky Man b Saturno [MUCHAS LUCHAS CHAMP] Skyman (c) vs Saturno, por el Campeonato Supremo Muchas Luchas en Caralucha Promociones (posted by +LuchaTV) Skyman VS Saturno - Por el Campeonato Supremo Muchas luchas (posted by Adrian Martinez)
said to be a great match
4) Glen Calavera & Jerry Calavera b Brian Villa & Willy Banderas and Corsario Negro & Drako and Crazy King & Makabre [super libre] Hermanos Calavera VS Guanatos Bros VS Fortaleza VS Makabre y Krazy King (posted by Adrian Martinez)
The Calavera brothers beat Crazy King & Makabre to win after the other teams were eliminated. The Neza Kings attacked the Calaveras after the match.
5) Black Terry & Toxin b Demus 3:16 & Yoruba [Juventud y Gloria, semifinal]
Terry & Toxin face Ultimo Guerrero & Templario in the final.
6) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park b Black Tauro (Elite) & Daga L.A. Park e H. de LA Park VS Daga y Black Tauro (posted by Adrian Martinez)
Park beat Daga after an exchange of low blows.

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/355/32847826705_d6035b3982_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

Cholo de Tijuana (FRI) 03/03/2017 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) Amazona & Dinastía Silver vs Black Machine & Lady Di AMAZONA Y DINASTÍA SILVER vs LADY DI Y BLACK MACHINE (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre)
3) Tony Casanova vs Zarco, Enigma, Ángel Metálico, X-Torm, Kid Tornado, Iron Boy, Dick Angelo [ruleta de la muerte] 1/2 (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) 2/2 -RULETA DE LA MUERTE- (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre)
4) El Matematico, Mano Negra, Solar I vs Apolo Dantés, Histeria, Negro Navarro 1/2 LUCHA DE MAESTROS EN TIJUANA (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) 2/2 LUCHA DE MAESTROS EN TIJUANA (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre)
5) Golden Magic, Máscara Aerea, Misterioso Jr. vs Acero Dorado, Piloto Suicida, Shamú Jr. 1|2 GOLDEN MAGIC|MISTERIOSO|MASCARA AÉREA vs PILOTO SUICIDA|SHAMU JR|ACERO DORADO (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) 2|2 GOLDEN MAGIC|MISTERIOSO|MASCARA AÉREA vs PILOTO SUICIDA|SHAMU JR|ACERO DORADO (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) Facebook video (posted by 780857052032695) Golden Magic, Misterioso Jr y Mascara Aerea vs Piloto Suicida, Shamu Jr y Acero Dorado (posted by Lucha Libre De Tijuana)
6) Marco Corleone, Místico II, Rey Horus vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero 1/2 MÍSTICO-MARCO CORLEONE-REY HORUS vs ULTIMO GUERRERO-GRAN GUERRERO-EUFORIA (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) 2/2 MÍSTICO-MARCO CORLEONE-REY HORUS vs ULTIMO GUERRERO-GRAN GUERRERO-EUFORIA (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) Facebook video (posted by 780857052032695) Mistico, Marco Corleone y Rey Horus vs Ultimo Guerrero, Gran Guerrero y Euforia (posted by Lucha Libre De Tijuana)

source: https://farm4.staticflickr.com/3842/32173816754_1f1fa7aa94_b.jpg

(farm4.staticflickr.com)

AAA (FRI) 03/03/2017 Auditorio Municipal, Cuitzeo, Michoacán
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Australian & Big Mami vs La Hiedra & Soul Rocker
5) Aerostar & La Parka vs Monsther Clown & Súper Fly

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16830902_1557430897604788_3417914916721829148_n.jpg?oh=34f31bbbb5cf5e403d798b0062a8d78f&oe=5935FF98

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Amazona (FRI) 03/03/2017 Cancha de San Bernardino, Izúcar de Matamoros, Puebla
1) Kid Dragón & Súper Ratón Jr. vs Momia Mx I & Momia Mx II
2) Coco Rosa vs TJ Boy
3) Diva Virtual vs Crazy Star (F), Ayako Hamada, Bastet, Brigit, Diosa Celta [Copa Amigo Don Jorge]
4) Flyer & Robin vs Ángel Jr. & Criss Boy
5) Axel & Súper Ratón vs Arturo Gaona Jr. & Nygma

indy (FRI) 03/03/2017 Gimnasio José Sulaimán Chagnón, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas [El Cinco]
1) Stroker & Syndrome b Némesis & Raksha
2) Corazón Nocturno & Rocker Boy b Chicano & Dryger
3) Gran Misterio b Eclipse © [Ciudad Valles HEAVY]
4) Cristian Wolf, Eso El Payaso, Princesa Maya DRAW El Vengador, Golden Tiger, Sexy Divina [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t31.0-0/p526x296/15995139_1593058354044165_5318265539821199278_o.jpg?oh=86014121c54cc938e2d83b3e8c628144&oe=590ADE5D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (FRI) 03/03/2017 Salón Conelec, Puebla, Puebla [Esto es Puebla, Estrellas del Ring]
1) Rey Infierno b King Vikingo
King was going to be counted out suffering a knee injury on a dive, but Infierno would not let the referee give him that match way. King won with a small package. Money thrown in.
2) Loco Max & Tony Iron b Bruly & Prayer
3) Mary Apache, Niño Hamburguesa, Octagoncito b Lady Sensación, Mamba, Mini Histeria
4) Argenis & Bengala DQ Dark Cuervo & Joe Lider
Cuervo replaced Daga. Lider fouled Argenis for the DQ.
5) Psycho Clown b El Mesías, Pagano
Mesias replaced Pentagon. Psycho snuck in a foul on Mesias to win.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C5dUXLNUoAAzqud.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (FRI) 03/03/2017 Super Llantas, Perote, Veracruz
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) Alas de Acero & Iron Kid (Estado de México) vs Fly Star & Freelance

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/28278966_1691070330951286_3526807860914026865_n.jpg?oh=254d4d16b22dad4518c3a98020955021&oe=5B49DC57

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Dante, Dragón F., Filder vs Conde Bartok, Misterio, Rider 23
3) Reina del Sur & Terry 2000 vs ? & ?? [A23 MIXED TAG]
4) Mosco-Fly vs Lobo, Símbolo [A23 XTREMO]
5) Jeque vs Yuma [A23 MASTER]
6) Aguilita, Dany Barrio, Payaxucho vs Miss Gaviota, Ngyma, Óscar El Hermoso [A23 TAG]

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/sabado54.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Coliseo [CMLL]
1) Bengala, Leono, Sensei b Apocalipsis, Cholo, Grako
tecnicos took 2/3.
2) Akuma, Artillero, Inquisidor b Astral, Príncipe Diamante, Sangre Imperial
Rudos took 1/3. Money thrown in.
3) Puma, Tiger, Virus b Drone, Guerrero Maya Jr., Soberano Jr.
4) Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr., The Panther b Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto
Panthers took falls 2/3 and asked for a title shot. Rudos said OK
5) Ángel de Oro, Carístico, Marco Corleone DQ La Máscara, Pierroth, Rush
Angel de Oro replaced Valiente. Tecnicos took 2/3, the last when Rush fouled Marco.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16939011_1294279830648745_1830184153224500506_n.jpg?oh=34f194768b1e6eb675ca1fa0904ec470&oe=5A181F35

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Camaleón & Camaleón Jr. vs Azael & Crazy Clown
2) El Apache & Valentino Jr. vs Dark Clown & Xlayer
3) El Lince, Tormento Chino III, Wild Cat vs Cadete Del Aire, Katana, Remington
4) Chabela La Atrevida, Charly, Sexi Pop vs King Warrior I, King Warrior II, King Warrior III

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17103715_2195689860656817_9140505129356120652_n.jpg?oh=110854431024003e268d09409c1b7c07&oe=599CA85F

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Golden vs Black Ares
2) Akord & Mini Tun Tun vs Chavo Banda & Malumita
3) Cobra Oriental & Titanio vs Baby Olmos & Viento Negro
4) Dulce Gardenia vs Buitre Negro Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17022052_1421765434522012_4807927817250715384_n.jpg?oh=ee063fc698ed04cb4e77101adad24bd6&oe=596E8392

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

UILL (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Coliseo Guatemala, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Aero Flash & Pequeño Audaz vs Amenaza Verde & Hombre X Sr. II
2) Ángel Caído, Espíritu Guerrero, Vengador del Futuro vs Guerrero Maya Sr., Hombre X Sr. I, Tenkus Sr.
3) Aero Boy, Hijo Del Zorro, Princesa Luna vs Gata Negra, Sabrina El Exotico, Zorro Jr. II
4) Guerrero Maya Jr., Kukulkan, Relámpago Negro Jr. vs Hombre X Jr. I, Hombre X Jr. II, Mano Negra Jr.
5) Amo De Fuego, Dr. Fisher, Hombre De Cera vs Dr. Warro, Furia Punk, Sombra De La Uerte

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17103433_1785121241814577_3540782957692458644_n.jpg?oh=be8b1e712d50be847a81aa65cac276e1&oe=59406D0E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Pegasso De Plata & Pequeño Asesino vs Guerrillerito & Pegasso Black
2) Cachorra Flores, Doncella Galactica, Warrior vs Jaguar II, La Tigresa, Satán Jr.
3) Adullido, Mini Metal, Payaso Infernal, Sombra de Dragón vs Chucky, Demencia, Epidemia II, Muerte Radioactiva
4) Juan El Hermoso vs Mutante [Trofeo ExFabrica de San Bruno]
5) Aero Tiger, Alex Santana, Rey Pantera Jr. vs Casanova, Epidemia, Sexy Tormenta

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17022182_1141992019244557_1503219912117762421_n.jpg?oh=37c4bbca24161724c40363dc912a66bd&oe=592877BB

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Falcon, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Killer Pain & Murciélago vs Black Skeler Jr. & Death Metal
2) Dreiko, Extruendo, Volador Extremo vs Blue Snake, Guerrero Escarlata, Mini Guerrero Escarlata
3) Falkon vs Ócnix, Pequeño Peluchin
4) Émulo, La Fashion, Mr. Master vs Black Demon, Diamante Negro, Orión

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16938971_703800706458089_1489334345997050527_n.jpg?oh=74add2f3d2f4e7c64821f730b40ecd35&oe=592F0B2F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

RIOT (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Psicótico b Muerte Extrema
Psicotico won via plancha
2) Dulce Kanela b Larry Miranda
Dulce won via Skayde Special.
3) Kaientai & Lord Byron b Chik Tormenta & Tony Rodríguez
Tony brought Chik Tormenta as his surprise partner. The Unmexicans still ended up winning. They praised Tormenta, but then surprise attacked her again.
4) Low Rider b Séptimo Dragón, Sammy Guevara
Turned into a three way with Guevera added. Low Rider did a diver off the upper level. Rider pinned Sammy after Jack hit Sammy with a crutch.
5) Alas de Acero, Aramis (Estado de México), Iron Kid (Estado de México) b Erick Ortiz, Kamikaze, Kratoz
moved to the main event after Jack/Sammy was canceled. Monterrey trio is going with "Los Mismos de Siempre" (off Facebook commentators complaining Riot books these same guys always.) Kamikaze beat Iron Kid with what sounds like a really good match.

Event Notes: At the start of the show, they announced Jack Evans wouldn't be able to wrestle and offered refunds.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17022374_286435405121726_8760396633658113722_n.jpg?oh=72b78f74f1351574cc4972884ae8f9d9&oe=5937028A

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Imperio de Campenoes, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Blue Tigger, Dark Star, Vampiro Sangriento vs Diosa Guerrera, Faisancito Jr., Mariposa Pirata
2) Copiloto Jr. & Star Kid vs Kaibil & Paramedico Asesino
3) Crazy Lady & Reyna de Corazones vs Dark Lady & Jazmin Magic
4) ?, Camboyano Jr., Faisan vs Ángel Rojo, Copiloto, Dragón Fly

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16938839_1851633371777920_5663533705948493587_n.jpg?oh=94d28f308abe868e5bc411a8994220cb&oe=5933ED9A

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AMLL, EGW (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Tornado Negro vs Rebelde I
2) Darkness vs Mano Blanca
3) Ángel Infernal, Black Steel, Trueno Negro vs Hijo De Mr. Guerrero, Lince Negro, Rey Jaguar
4) Mata Suegras, Mr. Guerrero, Ónnix vs Forastero, Mago I, Sultan

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16864904_286433071788626_2067271520540241834_n.jpg?oh=613c67832b91ab032db8691eba443971&oe=5970879A

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

ALV (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Libertad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Kid Dragón Jr. & Príncipe de Plata vs Hijo Del Conquistador & Pequeño Aéreo
2) Angeluz Jr. & Diosa Ixchel vs Diosa Isis & Juventud Mistica
3) Angeluz, Guerrillero Camboyano, Zahigon Boy vs Conquistador Jr., Rosa Salvaje, Súper Iguana
4) Conquistador, Ferrari Jr., León Guerrero vs El Imperial, Splot, The Punisher

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16649337_1277203325690779_5784463848496045218_n.jpg?oh=53cb8e1b07b45a6519581f81745672d1&oe=59494230

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

CROC (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Revolucion, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Estrella Fugaz & Lady Tormenta vs Mujer Salvaje & Sister Star
4) Cadete, Rey Monarca, Sombra Del Fantasma vs Espontáneo, Silver Star, Tornado
5) July Black, Súper Sonico Jr., Súper Sonico Sr. vs Araña Negra, Corsario Jr., Tizoc

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16998031_1213355438778302_6163602715089145407_n.jpg?oh=aa3a10ce3a5c6d917530eee3209f0df2&oe=5939F68A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Darko, Olimpo, Voltaje Negro vs Dragón Ninja, Dragóncito Ninja, Nexus
2) Sexy Sol vs Estrella Explosiva
3) Rey Plata vs Crazy King [NWG RUDO]
4) Dark Paymon vs Último Titan [MICHOACAN LH]
5) Adrenalina, Draego, Estrella Oriental vs Black Golden, Magno, Seiya Extreme

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16864831_715361078589147_5377363928385644495_n.jpg?oh=02e1073bff151f0e56d5b846226b9c35&oe=5927CF07

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Black Dragón vs ?
2) Príncipe Águila & Tito Zamarripa vs Hummer & Reo Jr.
3) Dark Pain, Edy Luna, Masther Boy vs El Montaña, Monje Maldito Jr., Pluma Negra
4) Furia Chicana vs Monje Maldito [hair, mask]
5) Dengue Asesino & Hades El Enterrador vs Max El Enterrador & Reo I

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17098505_620378974829173_6501651322346583573_n.jpg?oh=ec317909841c562f66fefa93171ca642&oe=59392D92

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Darion vs Hombre Lobo
2) Daymon vs King Demon
3) Espíritu Maligno & Rey Supremo vs Black Escorpión & Dinamita Kid
4) Génesis, Jaivo IV, Paquito Jimenez vs Chamaco Becerra, Mensajero de la Muerte, Tony Texano

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/567/33135713352_244b3a3af2_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

VIDAL (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Escorpión Rojo & Escorpión Rojo Jr. vs Black Mr. & Blue Bird
2) Ángel del Apocalipsis vs Neurosis ©, Bárbaro [? CHAMP, hair, mask]
3) Duende Mágico Jr. © vs Hades [YUCATAN ?]
4) Caballero Galáctico vs Flor Caribeña [hair]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C5TjvXMUkAExpuI.jpg:large

(Twitter)

XD (SAT) 03/04/2017 Arena XD Promociones, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Danger vs Rorro Extremo
2) Guerrero Espacial & Lady Black vs Antrax Jr. & Princess Tiger
3) Master Boy & Rio Bravo Jr. vs Comando II Jr. & Súper Boy
4) Kendor Jr. & Street Boy vs Hijo De Centurion Negro & Lemus Jr. LLAVEO , LAVEO Y MAS LLAVEO EN XD (posted by Mr Luchas)
5) Caifan & Mortal USA vs Potro Jr. & Vaquero Romo EL CAIFAN Y MOTAL USA VS POTRO JR Y VAQUERO ROMO (posted by Mr Luchas) La Venganza del Potro Jr (posted by Mr Luchas) Noche de Raquetazos en (posted by Mr Luchas)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17021878_1416367975061903_1068852705020869380_n.jpg?oh=4279ef77dad1a304e8bac12d7f0dcc40&oe=59716E2F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU, XIWG (SAT) 03/04/2017 Auditorio de Villas del Sol, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [El Sabor del Ring]
1) Alma Negra, Asesino Maldito, Asesino Maldito Jr. ?? Desconocido, Mr. Drako, Signo Negro
2) Dark Moon, Lady Tnt, Samantha vs Átomo, Lobo Rojo, Signo Negro
3) Bogar Jr., Lince, Perro Adnre, Vaquero de Texas b Bogar, Darius, Drako, Heredero
4) Crazy Boy, Kastigador, Vengador b Amnesia, Astro Latino, Steel Ángel
5) Cíclope (DTU) & Miedo Extremo b Arañita & Charly Guerrero and El Gio & El Junior

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C4QGhpzUcAAiEQ2.jpg:large

(Twitter)

TSE (SAT) 03/04/2017 Auditorio Municipal, Huejutla de Reyes, Hidalgo
1) Stryker vs Adara
2) Strick Boy vs Zaeta, Forastero I, Neuorsis, Jessy Ventura, Pony, Hipnosis, Sindrome, Forastero II, Psicótico Extreme, Ángel Huasteco [Trofeo TSE]
3) Freelance, Mike Segura, Pantera vs Arez, Belial, Impulso
4) Máscara Sagrada & Solar I vs Black Terry & Negro Navarro

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/763/32892512551_0cefe0dfd8_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

Infierno (SAT) 03/04/2017 Auditorio Municipal, Tepexi de Rodriguez, Puebla
1) Avaricia, Blue Tiger, Rey Celestial vs Amnesia, Rey Infierno, Yeygo
2) La Parkita, Mini Alebrije, Mini Rey Cometa vs Mini Bracito, Mini Monster, Mini Psicosis
3) La Magnifica & Zuzu Divine vs Estrellita Mágica & Lady Maravilla
4) Karisma, Loco Max, Toro Bill Jr. vs Diva Cristal, May Flowers, Pasion Kristal
5) Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Black Histeria, Psicosis II, The Monster II

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C3gfsiqUcAEzhDE.jpg:large

(Twitter)

ELITE (SAT) 03/04/2017 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Jerry Brown, Pantera Negra, Zyrus vs Antrax Jr., Hijo Del Halcón, Karisma
2) Hijo de Sangre Chicana & Símbolo vs Bandido & Ciclón Ramírez
3) Obsesión, Tinieblas Jr., Último Ninja vs Hijo de LA Park, Hijo del Espectro, Psicosis II
Tinieblas replaced Garza Jr. a couple days before.
4) Charly Rockstar, Mr. Águila, Mr. Electro vs Bestia 666, Damián 666, Nicho el Millionario
5) LA Park vs Rey Escorpión, Cibernético

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C57MPqEU0AABqIH.jpg:large

(Twitter)

OMEGA LUCHA (SAT) 03/04/2017 Avani Bar Lounge, Houston, Texas
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Sajibran vs Sky Line
4) ? & Canek vs ?? & Oro
5) Mil Máscaras & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek & Fuerza Guerrera

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16640839_400685020283418_7007038162549836888_n.jpg?oh=954c830e8d4f0efb9c462019a862c033&oe=59394F92

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

UWP (SAT) 03/04/2017 Bol Bol, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Misionero De La Muerte b Alastor
2) Xperia DQ Búfalo Ayala
excessive violence DQ
3) Star Dragón b Adrian Quest, Fidel Bravo, Juventud Venegas CUADRANGULAR DE ELIMINACIÓN POR EL CAMPEONATO CONTINENTAL UWP (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
eliminations: Adrian Quest (via Vengeas), Vengeas (via Fidel) and Dragon beat Bravo with a piledriver. He earns a title shot on the anniversary show.
4) Fantastik, Inframundo, Stigma b Dambalah, Golden Magic, Ryan Kidd LOS MARGINALS VS GOLDEN MAGIC, DAMBALAH Y RYAN KIDD (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
Golden Magic replaced Rocky Lobo and Dambala replaced Tapatio Jr. (hurt on a recent show at the Auditorio, appeared to apologize, beaten up by the rudos again.) X-Peria helped Stigma's team (Los Marginals), and Stigma submitted Dambala.
5) Ronnie Mendoza b Rey Horus, Steve Pain REY HORUS VS RONNIE MENDOZA VS STEVE PAIN (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
Ronnie beat Horuz after a distracted by Golden Magic. Magic & Horuz made challenges.

source: https://farm4.staticflickr.com/3742/32326917354_e484756aff_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

indy (SAT) 03/04/2017 Cancha Municipal, Navojoa, Sonora
1) Orión vs Ángel Eterno
2) Black Niebla & Gigante Del Infierno vs Pit Barrera & Tigre De Bengala Jr.
3) Mini Black Abyss & Tronx vs Mini Joe Lider & Próximo
4) Black Tauro (Elite) & Dark Ozz vs Eclipse & El Troyano

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C46fV3iUkAAMNGv.jpg:large

(Twitter)

CMLL, TRAGEDIAS (SAT) 03/04/2017 Deportivo Pavón, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del Ring]
1) Demonio Del Pantano & Lasser Black b Crazy Snake & Slayder
2) Demasiado, Metálico, Zeuxis b Dalys, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero Dalys, Rey Bucanero y Mr. Niebla vs Zeuxis, el Demasiado y Metálico. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) El Cuatrero & Sansón b Brazo De Oro Jr. & Magnético Sansón y Cuatrero vs Magnético y el Brazo de Oro Jr en el Dvo Pavón. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Bobby Z, Pólvora, Último Guerrero b Negro Casas, Stuka Jr., Titán Último Guerrero, Bobby Villa y Pólvora vs Stuka, Titan y Negro Casas (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Atlantis, Diamante Azul, Máximo DQ La Máscara, Pierroth, Rush RUSH, LA MASCARA Y PIERROTH VS ATLANTIS, MAXIMO Y DIAMANTE AZUL DEPORTIVO PAVÓN (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

Event Notes: Brazo de Plata 40th anniversary tribute show. Goya Kong & Psycho Clown will be signing autographs.

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2154/32889503182_db3901e291_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 03/04/2017 Feria Visitacion, Melchor Ocampo, Estado de México
1) Mazinger & Sharly vs Flama Infernal & Rey Justicia
2) Morya & Príncipe Mexica vs Hatchi & Xboy
3) Judas el Traidor & Perico vs Ángel Nocturno & Ciclón Infernal
4) Corsario Negro, Drako, Gargola Xtreme vs Dragosth, Guerrero Aero, Ranferi
5) Apache & Cibernético vs Gatito Eveready & Parkita

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16508829_1533463990011351_1160320995616875580_n.jpg?oh=cf0bcd17c7d665af41e55f3a2f88ebeb&oe=58FFEE89

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

HUMO (SAT) 03/04/2017 Gimnasio Hercules, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal [+LuchaTV, El Pancracio, Estrellas del RIng, Kronosport]
1) Stephanie Vaquer b Kaho Kobayashi Estefani Vaker VS  Kaho Kobayashi  4 Marzo 2017 HUMO (posted by Canal Imparable del Ring) Humo-Stephanie Vaquer VS Kaho Kobayashi (posted by RUDO VISION) Kaho Kobayashi vs Stephanie Vaquer en Estrellas Femeniles HUMO. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) STEPHANIE VAQUER VS KAHO KOBAYASHI. 04-03-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
2) Aeroboy & Violento Jack b Chica Ye-Ye & Demasiado Aero Boy & Violento Jack VS Chica Yeye & Demasiado  4 Marzo 2017 HUMO (posted by Canal Imparable del Ring) HUMO- El Demasiado y Chica Yeye VS Aero Boy y Violento Jack (posted by RUDO VISION) Violento Jack y Aeroboy vs Chica Yeye y el Demasiado. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
said to be very good
3) Diva Virtual & Xena b Baby Angelita & Princesa Legna DIVA VIRTUAL Y XENA VS BABY ANGELITA Y PRINZEZA LEGNA. 04-03-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Diva Virtual y Xena vs Princesa Legna y Baby Angélita (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Metálica (CMLL), Sanely, Skadi b Reina Oscura, Reyna Dorada, Tsunami Felina Metálica, Skady y Sanely vs Tsumani, Reina Dorada y Reina Oscura. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) HUMO-Skady,Sanely, Metálica VS Reina Dorada,Reina Obscura,Tsunami (posted by RUDO VISION) Ovett & Ludark VS Nova sonic & Takle 4 Marzo 2017 Humo (posted by Canal Imparable del Ring) Sanely, Skadi y Metallica Vs Tsunami, Reina Dorada y Riena Obscura 4 Marzo 2017 HUMO (posted by Canal Imparable del Ring)
5) Ludark Shaitan & Ovett b Novasonic & Tackle HUMO-Ludark y Ovett VS Nova Sonic y Takle (posted by RUDO VISION) Ludark y Ovet vs Tacle y Novasonic en Estrellas Femeniles HUMO (posted by Estrellas del Ring) LUDARK Y OVETT VS NOVASONIC Y TACLE. 04-03-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Novasonic y Tackle vs Ovett y Ludark (posted by LuDarK ShAiTAN Oficial)
6) La Vaquerita b Keira Humo-Vaquerita VS Keira (posted by RUDO VISION) Keira vs Vaquerita en mano a mano en Estrellas Femeniles HUMO (posted by Estrellas del Ring) MANO A MANO: VAQUERITA VS KEIRA. 04-03-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Vaquerita Vs Keira  4 Marzo 2017 HUMO (posted by Canal Imparable del Ring)
Vaquerita wants a title shot at Keira
7) Marcela, Miss Janeth, Mystique DQ Casandra, Lola González, Tiffany HUMO-Marcela, Miss Janeth,Mystique VS Tiffany, Lola Gónzalez, Cassandra (posted by RUDO VISION) MARCELA, MISS JANETE Y MYSTIQUE VS CASSANDRA, LOLA GONZALEZ Y TIFFANY. 04-03-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Marcela, Miss Janeth y Mystique vs Tifanny, Lola González y Cassandra (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Marcela,Miss Janete y Mystique  VS Tiffani, Lola Gonzalez y Cassandra  4 Marzo 2017 HUMO (posted by Canal Imparable del Ring) METALICA, SANELY Y SKADY VS REINA DORADA, REYNA OBSCURA Y TSUNAMI. 04-03-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
Miss Janeth betrayed her partners for the DQ. Lola, Marcela and La Diabolica (Monterrey versio) were honored on the show.

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/737/33120438851_c534d22a94_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

AAA (SAT) 03/04/2017 Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo, Ciudad Cuauhtémoc, Chihuahua [AAA]
1) Rapper Star vs Bonna Morte, Rojo Vivo, Sin Fu, Ángel Del Desierto, Dragón Boy, Doko, 3 Patines, Mounstruo Del Pantano, Saturno Jr.
2) Cuervo (Chihuahua), Peligro, Verdugo vs Dragón, Hijo Del Impostor, Sky Bird
3) Asterisco Jr. & Magnífico vs Imagen & Perfil
4) Centinela, Goya Kong, Kempo vs Lady Shani, Mini Psycho Clown, Samuray Vip
5) Drago, Pimpinela Escarlata, Villano IV vs Mamba, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown
6) Hijo del Fantasma & La Parka vs El Mesías & Pagano

source: https://farm4.staticflickr.com/3914/32698577270_b93aba3a3e_b.jpg

(farm4.staticflickr.com)

LNB (SAT) 03/04/2017 Pista Pabellon, Tultitlán, Estado de México

Event Notes: no matches announced

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C52LRwCUYAAzuNy.jpg

(Twitter)

LNG (SAT) 03/04/2017 Pista Pabellon, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Calavera & Reina del Sur vs Corak & Lady Galaxy
2) North Panther, Pequeño Yaqui, Teseo vs Locky, Oberón, Último Conde
3) Rey Inmortal & Robin Maravilla Jr. vs Danny Barrio & Nachito Barrio [LNG TAG]
4) Decadente Jr., Hijo de Súper Brazo, Psicópata Jr. vs José el Caporal, Rudy Garduño, X-Corpio
5) Chucho el Roto, Juan el Ranchero, Terry 2000 vs Casi Muerto, Decadente, Psicópata

source: https://farm4.staticflickr.com/3879/32636772510_585f626765_b.jpg

(farm4.staticflickr.com)

LLA (SAT) 03/04/2017 Primera Cerrada Chamapopotla, Xochimanca, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) La Hiedra & Rudeza Infernal vs Alas De Fuego & Golden Dragón
names may be wrong
2) ?, ??, ???, Luz Y Sombra vs ????, ?????, ??????, ???????
unreadable
3) Ice Killer, Pentagón, Sultan Gargola vs Climax, La Chona, Sádico

Event Notes: benefit show for Migala

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17022217_286434111788522_8855236520995533530_n.jpg?oh=65d4741207231e53f3497bc053c7e0f9&oe=59271E95

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

PWX (SAT) 03/04/2017 Salón Social, Roble, Emiliano Zapata, Veracruz
1) Blasfemia & Psicópata vs Max Steel & Max Steel 2.0
2) Caballero Fantasma, Draco Killer Jr., El Cholo vs Dracon Guerrero, Red Dragón, Sexy Fantasia II
3) Baby Jackson, Demoledor, Ultratumba vs Arkero Celestial, Bersek, Sexy Fantasia
4) Crimen, Déspota, Pánico, Siniestro vs Diamante Rojo Jr., Fugaz, Hijo Del Diamante Rojo, Silencio Jr.

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:29

Return to Index