indy: 2017-04

<-- 2017-03 --- 2017-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2918/33556116242_b73f3f2723_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Black & Wolf vs Azael & Impacto
2) Cha-Chapulin & Valentino Jr. vs Camaleón & Camaleón Jr.
3) Xlayer © vs Dark Clown [? LH]
4) Chabela, Charly, Sexi Pop vs King Warrior I, King Warrior II, King Warrior III

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17553840_2213597172199419_4833219810901769109_n.jpg?oh=170bfe309023e9165dd3b3c952bb7b84&oe=59AE73AF

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Akord vs Comando Negro
2) Black Ares vs As De La Muerte
3) Cobra Oriental & Mágico vs Darkness & Hijo De Mr. Guerrero
4) Águila Roja & Asombro Jr. vs Mata Suegras & Mr. Guerrero [super libre]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17554037_1449981285033760_54464836707108842_n.jpg?oh=1e0834faa0585863f0ad6a9a7035bfec&oe=595DC226

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Coliseo Guatemala, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Pequeño Audaz vs Espíritu Guerrero
2) Aero Flash vs Mano Negra Jr.
3) Hijo De Zorro & Hombre X Jr. I vs Flash Boy & Gata Negra and Hombre X Jr. II & Princesa Luna
4) Alto Voltaje Sr. & Vengador del Futuro vs Dr. Fisher & Gato Negro
5) Amo De Fuego, Hombre De Cera, Lucero vs Relámpago Negro Jr., Sombra de la Muerte, Zorro Jr. II

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t31.0-8/s960x960/17311163_692110814283664_154079111122365741_o.jpg?oh=6ea99d993dbda1994f24afb4937ba54f&oe=5950B161

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROMOLUCHAS (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Fantasmín L Jeygo, Perverso Jr., Macro, Anmesia, Siky Ozama II, Gran Bufalo, Payaso Retro, Meyer, Rey Celestial [cage, hair, mask]
everyone had ot wait eight minutes. Escape order: Rey Celestial, Amnesia, Búfalo, Perverso, Meyer, Macro, Siki osama, Yeygo. Payaso Retro, b Fantasmin to unmask him. Fantasmin was unmasked as Juan Vazquez, 18 years, 5 years a profesional
2) King Rocker Jr. & Toro Bill Jr. b Avaricia & Siki Ozama [PUEBLA ALT TAG]
new belt.
3) Rey Apocalipsis b King Jaguar [super libre]
4) La Magnifica & Lady Maravilla b Ashley & Black Fury
5) Papillon & Willol b Engendro Negro & León Oriental

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17554551_1866681883553707_1336844242568761997_n.jpg?oh=2c7cfe90e9dba0e4cbb3f2c60b763462&oe=599B4ED2

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

WPNE (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Cuadrilatero, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Águila De Acero Jr. & Gladiador vs Pánico & Pequeño Cachorro
2) Estruendo, Larry Miranda, Limbo Jr., Suspenso vs El Vago, Kramer, Maligno, Quetzal
3) Kaoma Jr. vs Caican
4) Espia Jr. © vs Rey Supremo [WPNE EXTREMO]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17554386_1091015001003766_6235160200280469902_n.jpg?oh=3f8d9a9ddfefe8134640d4a9213812f8&oe=595055DF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Perro De Texcoco & Red Dragón vs Aullido & Mini Sobredosis
2) Arquero Celestial, Eragón, Red Dragón vs Caballero Fantasma, Dragón Killer, El Cholo
3) Cachorra Flores, Hijo De Pegaso De Plata, Sexy Tormenta, Warrior vs Guerrillerito, Payaso del Infierno, Pequeño Asesino, Satán Jr.
4) La Llorona, Payaso Infernal, Pegaso De Plata Jr., Pegasso De Plata vs Bucanero Infernal, Fantasma del Espacio, Mamba Negra, Pegasso Black
5) Astro Boy, Caballero Negro Jr., Casanova, Guerrero Lee, Rey Azteca vs Crimen, Enigma, Mercenario Jr., Muerte Guerrera, Perro Mocho

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C8I8DjQUIAE6RXg.jpg:large

(Twitter)

Infierno (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Infierno, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Extreme Infierno & Punk Zombie vs Fenrir & Tonino
2) Barby Dl, Ejecutor, Rey Justicia vs Satán X, Serpiente Dorada, Silver Cat
3) Deirus, Eddy Santos, Epidemia, Viajero Jr. vs Antheus, Demencia Infernal, Prowler, Última Sombra
4) Baby Judas & Lady Rabbit vs Chica Pantera & Zuka
5) Rosario Negro, Vengador, Viajero Extremo vs Cerebro Maligno, Herejía, Misterio
6) Ciber Punk, Golden, Judas el Traidor vs Ángel Del Amor, Súper Terry, Terry 2000

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17554562_1867397336868190_3733001929477810166_n.jpg?oh=267a5871c2bf6c73c86c1ce2574cc756&oe=596A5D35

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Karma vs Titanio
2) Akor Jr. vs Cobra Oriental
3) Laguna Negra & Linda Llamarada vs Gran Tomas & Princesa Quetzal
4) Dulce Gardenia, Ónnix, Rey Jaguar vs Payaso Infernal I, Payaso Infernal II, Spirit

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17553969_1778903272425356_340109107861785886_n.jpg?oh=44bcd775433f16c12305cd90041cb0b2&oe=59B63CC9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALV (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Libertad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Hijo Del Conquistador & Pequeño Aéreo vs Kid Dragón Jr. & Príncipe de Plata
2) Alacrán Negro, Malary, Sombra Negra vs Black Century, Mascota Bizarra, Molack
3) X-Boy vs Súper Iguana
4) Conquistador, León Guerrero, Zahigon Boy vs Blue Ángel, Mini Kahoz, The Punisher
5) Kaibil vs Ferrari Jr.

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2807/33356605550_353dfc1e0e_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Los Pinos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Pequeño Ángel Aéreo & Star Chip vs Katástrofe & Rey Bengala
2) Alce & Ruido vs Avigor & Furia Guerrera
3) Shnaider & Zaeta De Plata vs Army Boy & Silver Fly
4) Jashiro & Kerubin vs Astro Man & Black Snake
5) Avispón Verde Jr., Metálico, Vaquero Love vs Áspid, Dany Diablo, Sapuris

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2808/33469266332_d728972da1_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Dairus, Dark Warrior, Esquizofrenia vs Centurion, Meteoro, Rock Bestial ESQUIZOFRENIA, DARK WARRIOR Y DAIRUS VS CENTURIÓN, METEORO Y ROCK BESTIAL (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
2) Baronessa & Skalibur vs Galáctico & Miss Tiger GALÁCTICO Y MISS TIGER VS LA BARONESSA Y SKALIBUR (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
3) Galaxy, Platino, Stelaris vs Deja Vu, Drakma, Marino DRAKMA, MARINO, MAVERICK Y DEJA VU VS PLATINO, GALAKXY, PRINXIPE Y STELARIS (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
4) Misterio Negro I, Misterio Negro II, Misterio Negro III vs Mr. Tempest, Pzaiko, Tigre León MR TEMPEST, PZAYKO Y GENIO DEL AIRE VS MISTERIOS NEGROS (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
5) Black Abyss Jr., Estudiante Jr., Rey Escorpión (Indie) vs Cibernético, Hijo De Rey Misterio, Rey Negro CIBERNÉTICO, HD REY MISTERIO Y REY NEGRO VS REY ESCORPIÓN, ESTUDIANTE JR Y BLACK ABYSS JR (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2913/33741440255_47020e51a1_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Olimpica II, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Mario Bross & Nocturno vs Black Skeler Jr. & Black Skeler Sr.
2) Jivaro, Nefasto, Silver Kat vs Marselles, Perro Infernal, Policia
3) Estrella Diabólica, Kerubin, La Fashion vs Diablo, Dr. Muerte, Esfinge
4) Kevin, Sky Bird, Súper Ángel Jr. vs Guerrero Escarlata Jr., Mini Fussion, Zinico

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17554287_1239976666116179_2858464056227114268_n.jpg?oh=cac2b766a4965fb6e01ac00dbd7d59ae&oe=599B1E31

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Helios & Kid Cobre vs Espíritu Divino & Olimpo
2) Dios Egipcio, Kittan, Nightmare vs Darketo Nazi, Power Boy, Zafado
3) Darko, Relámpago, Voltaje Negro vs Amorphis, Mr. Doky, Zaico
4) Black Golden, Magno, Seiya vs Hades, Maligno, Shyru Dragón and Alex, Aquiles, La Trakalosa
5) Draego vs Tony Rodríguez
6) Dark Paymon vs Guerrero Universal

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C79ltsaUwAA2xo5.jpg

(Twitter)

OMLL (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Cobalto vs Sepulcro
3) Abc I & Abc Jr. vs Climax Jr. & Peligroso
4) Ludark Shaitan vs Lady Maravilla, Keira
5) Canek Jr., Fantasma Jr., Hijo De Dos Caras vs Fishman Jr., Herodes Jr., Pirata Morgan Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17362737_1846617135626787_6518133948044856878_n.jpg?oh=596c1fb9e31e9eaf9668f224a9247243&oe=59673BF8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

WS OJ (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Pachis La Morena vs Crazy Boy
2) Protegido vs Hannibal, Génesis
3) Dark Panther, Paquito, W. Panther vs Rulket I, Rulket II, Rulket III
4) Diosa Zohar & Komander vs Pluma Blanca & Puma [Universal MIXED]
5) Kaoma Jr. & Silver Fly vs Alex Boy & Pantera Blanca Jr. [vale todo]

source: https://farm4.staticflickr.com/3844/33645739441_6e2a290655_b.jpg

(farm4.staticflickr.com)

XD (SAT) 04/01/2017 Arena XD Promociones, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Balam vs Leo Star
2) Baby Rush & Lady Galáctico vs Nefasta & Súper Baby
3) Crazy Extreme, Killer Boy, Zebru Jr. vs Dragster, Enki, Street Boy
4) Dark Demon & Violento vs Ángel De La Calle & Ángel Galáctico
5) Aeroboy & Violento Jack vs Kuas Extrem & Silver Tiger LOS COMPARES EXTREMOS EN XD (posted by Mr Luchas) VIOLENTO JACK Y AEROBOY vs KUAS EXTREME Y SILVER TIGER (posted by Mr Luchas)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17626129_628052457388769_7668769938140656721_n.jpg?oh=6398d9fe2a2187198d41b38bc67702fe&oe=5953D9F3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 04/01/2017 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) The Last vs Mensajero Del Diablo
2) Piolin & Spawn vs Payaso Malo I & Payaso Malo II
3) Jocker & Uranio vs Dark Knight & Garra Mortal
4) Black Silver Jr. & Guerrero Azteca vs Gemelo Rocker & Thunderbright

source: https://farm4.staticflickr.com/3759/33265987752_0d52058e8e_b.jpg

(farm4.staticflickr.com)

FILLM (SAT) 04/01/2017 Gimnasio Hercules, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Black Cat & Kid Diamante b Mortem & Vikingo Rojo
2) Hércules Jr. & Rey Abadón b Reasy & Sombra Metálica
3) Danger King & Lokillo b Sádico & Yoruba DANGER KING Y LOQUILLO VS SÁDICO Y YORUBA. 01-04-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Yoruba y Sádico vs Lokillo y Danger (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Danger/Lokillo want a shot at the AULL tag titles in this building.
4) Felina Metálica & Keira b La Vaquerita & Reina Oscura FELINA METALIKA Y KEYRA VS REYNA OBSCURA Y VAQUERITA. 01-04-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Keira y Felina Metálica vs Vaquerita y Reina Oscura (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Eterno & Imposible b Ciclón Ramírez Jr. & Emperador Azteca Imposible y Eterno vs Ciclón Ramírez y Emperador Azteca (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6) Holkan & Romano García b Impulso & Wotan HOLKAN Y ROMANO GARCIA VS IMPULSO Y WOTAN. 01-04-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Wotan e Impulso vs Romando García y Holkan. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17499095_1373705489334704_3847905632790107122_n.jpg?oh=843bcbdfaefe8292e0ace8d7a51e0f03&oe=594CCB2C

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

3BAT (SAT) 04/01/2017 Jacob Brown Auditorium, Brownsville, Texas
1) Laredo Kid vs Garza Jr., Sanely
2) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs Hijo Del Espectro Jr. & Pirata Morgan L.A. Park y Hijo Del L.A. Park contra Pirata Morgan y Hijo Del Spectro JR. (posted by TGBHtv)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t31.0-8/s960x960/17622095_1878680659016901_23600187114278152_o.jpg?oh=174f5fd78318bde7f6119ef95699f044&oe=598B4EAC

(Facebook)

LNG (SAT) 04/01/2017 Pista Pabellon, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Fray La Vox & Teseo vs Loki & Oberón Fray Lavox y  Teseo VS Oberón Y Loki ......Lucha de Relevos Pabellón Por el Honor (posted by Kanelito Yisus)
3) Misterio & Violento vs Rey Fénix & Rey Inmortal and Richy Beda & Yuma and Danny Barrio & Payachucho
4) Coco Azul Jr. & Coco Rojo Jr. vs Hijo de Súper Brazo & Sentencia LUCHA DE CORREAS..! Coco Azul JR Y Coco Rojo JR vs Sentencia e Hijo de S. Brazo (posted by Kanelito Yisus)
5) May Flowers & Tony Rivera vs Decadente & León Rojo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C6iPkGRV4AAGXsK.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 04/01/2017 Pomoca, Nacajuca, Tabasco
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) As De Espacio, Birman, Birman Jr. vs Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Diabólico Jr.
4) Atlantis, Forajido, Huracán Ramírez vs Noruego Jr., Pirata del Caribe, Thunderman Jr.

source: https://farm4.staticflickr.com/3698/32864739174_d662ffab50_b.jpg

(farm4.staticflickr.com)

ILLM (SAT) 04/01/2017 Rec Center, Albertville, Alabama
1) Elemento vs Antonio Garza [hair]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C4fBQEOVUAAJnHk.jpg

(Twitter)

FEW (SAT) 04/01/2017 Recreation Center, Orlando, Florida
1) Hijo De Octagon vs El Conejo Urbano
2) Apolo & Diablo Rojo vs Guadalupe Brother I & Guadalupe Brother II
3) Ludark Shaitan vs Lindsay Snow
4) Scorpió Sky vs Mr. 450
5) Willie Mack vs Bestia 666, Rey Horus
6) Mariachi Loco vs Ricardo Rodríguez
7) Hijo de Máscara Sagrada & Silver King vs Gronda II & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t31.0-8/17349938_1276862629068586_7515391719052110087_o.jpg?oh=ec4f81f4b99678cce98968ad5153af38&oe=59299DDD

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 04/01/2017 Unidad Deportiva, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrera Negra vs Pastor Diabólico
2) Flash & Rayo Veloz vs Araña Maligna I & Araña Maligna II
3) Alex Montaña Jr. & Espantapájaros vs Comodín & La Chule
4) Jessy Ventura & Lumino vs Baby Lover & Misterio Negro

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17522616_1433709006681738_7426743848358246530_n.jpg?oh=fca2ab87af6de2857222a9bf19ca338d&oe=5952F79F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

POR (SUN) 04/02/2017 5658 N. 51st Avenue, Glendale, Arizona
1) Golden Sky, Rompecabezas, Último Gran Guerrero vs Dragón Dorado, Munequita, Zombie
2) Acertijo, Chano Cota, Mr. Galaxy vs Ave Dragón, Mini Halcón, Príncipe Flama
3) Chuky Sr., Drako, Psycho vs Átomo, Iron Fly, Tigre Del Ring
4) Perrush-K vs Chucho

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C7nwfBpVAAAUhsl.jpg:large

(Twitter)

HV (SUN) 04/02/2017 5730 Palmoa Ave., Los Angeles, California
1) Último Imperio vs Maligno
2) Alas De Oro & Conde Maldito vs Mecanico & Mentiz
3) Carbur, Lobo Salvaje, Transformer Boy vs Espacial, Príncipe Solar, Rielero De Jalisco
4) Malice, Monje Maldito, Potro Romano vs Diamante Negro, Meteorik, Rey Lee
5) Alto Voltage, Hades, La Furia vs Jaguar de Oro, Kayam, Meteorik

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t31.0-8/s960x960/17504448_1375203355873363_256443813892445206_o.jpg?oh=f3892574b8fc07bc1432fdfb2d9ae161&oe=596E1C67

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL ELITE (SUN) 04/02/2017 Alameda Zaragoza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Darkness & Mágico vs Black Ares & Mano Blanca
2) Crazy Clown & Devil Clown vs Fantástico & Guerrero Azteca
3) Forastero Jr. vs Dulce Gardenia [hair]
4) Iron Black, Radamantis, Símbolo vs Asombro Jr., Obsesión, Ónnix

source: https://farm4.staticflickr.com/3840/32898360754_c2c530c3e0_b.jpg

(farm4.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Hijo de Súper Brazo & Súper Brazo vs Lucky & Payaso Galli and Casi Muerto & León Rojo and Dragón Force & Epidemia

source: https://farm4.staticflickr.com/3947/32952762894_8c8cd096e7_b.jpg

(farm4.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Aficion
1) La Krysys vs Guerrero Inmortal
2) Colmillo Blanco vs El Noavto, Milenio
3) Alejandro I, Dr. Satán, Medics I vs Avispón, El Intruso Jr., La Plaga
4) Harry, Henry, Niko vs Magnum, Shadow Magic, Star King

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17626641_1322367311184828_2336934820213334813_n.jpg?oh=41f1322c8d59828f0fba0c710aa25cd1&oe=59596CBA

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Killer Pain & Sombra Negra vs Guapo Rebelde & Shaolin
2) Payaso II, Payaso III, Vértigo 2000 Jr. vs Muerte Diabólica, Murciélago Jr., Yesenia
3) La Chikis, Pequeño Orión, Pequeño Oscuro vs Fatnastik, Leopardo Jr., Pequeño Del Caribe
4) Aytana, Bombita Jr., Pequeño Peluchin vs Black Danger, El Indómito, Pequeño Infernal
5) Magno & Metro vs Penta 0M & Rey Fénix (US)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17630033_1322370001184559_5929569769823868933_n.jpg?oh=8b68b0014d8533ff7d89ac672b3192a7&oe=594CDBC4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

MORENO (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Príncipe Del Mal & Súper Ovni vs Muerte Roja & Wolf Killer
2) Séptimo Ángel & Súper Alfa vs Gato Negro & Mayem Dark
3) Draguer, Johnny Madrid, Vampiro Aztaroth vs Asesino del Futuro, Black Leizzer, Lobo Azul and Malevolo, Mimo Dark, Peligro
4) Hijo De Coco Rojo, Hijo De Coco Verde, Platino vs Chamaco Davila, Dr. Trauma, Warrior Steel

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2857/32898361644_85b96ebe07_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

AMLL (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Akor Jr. & Akord vs Metal & Urban Extreme
2) Payaso Infernal I & Payaso Infernal II vs Iron Kid & Silver Boy
3) Profeta, Rey Jaguar, Tupak vs Black Steel, Frank Clown, Lince Negro
4) Baby Olmos, Cobra Oriental, Daisy Crazy vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Gringo Loco

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2863/33700478646_c56733385a_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Torre Negra vs ?, Bala de Plata, La Tarántula, Danubis, Brillante Jr., Syrus, Demencia [torneo, LAGUNA WELTER]
2) V-57 vs Hijo del Espectro Jr., El Árabe

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17630017_1371009566271287_3523546882361020998_n.png?_nc_cat=0&oh=d3662adea5eb0920c92d3cc9b8e9a47b&oe=5B548500

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Centauro Negro, Zapopan, Jalisco

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C6PnrlnVAAEQBIY.jpg:large

(Twitter)

MDA (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Extreme Boy & La Gaviota vs Chica de Arabia & Mini Bengalí
2) Babe Fox & Faceman vs Gallardo & Jesse
3) Hijo de LA Park & Saru vs Karateka Jr. & The Tiger
4) Douki vs Sam Adonis Facebook video (posted by asociacionluchalibrecuautla)
5) Último Dragón & Xtreme Tiger vs Laredo Kid & Rey Horus Facebook video (posted by asociacionluchalibrecuautla)
6) LA Park vs Rush, Lashley, Hechicero (CMLL) Facebook video (posted by asociacionluchalibrecuautla)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17554175_1322370187851207_3009751066519322953_n.jpg?oh=65081c820f4f0246b6523d9eaa79a81c&oe=5951A349

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Kokis Doberman I & Kokis Doberman II vs El Sable & Tyler
2) Iron Fly, Mickey Mouse, Misteriosa vs Diosa Zohar, Máscara Celestial, Última Sombra
3) Bengala, Komander, Puma vs ?, ??, Core
4) Angelo, Arkángel Jr., Swetty vs ?, Luminoso Jr., Viernes 13
5) Gigga, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Zarzy Tiger vs Imagen de Oro, Maldición, Perfil

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17457981_1605004562857293_1355553158813593102_n.jpg?oh=a293880ec6ff4cb6a655a612774ef425&oe=5999F1AF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Black Lion & Caballero Luna vs Extrem Crazy & Red-Fly
2) Onuris & Súper Big vs Castigador & Sub-Zero
3) Boy Fly & Vega vs Bracito Metrosexual & Pequeño Monster
4) King Rocker Jr., Pequeño Joker, Prayer vs Blue Center, Perverso, Perverso Jr.
5) París, Pegasso, Rey Samuray vs Black Master, Karisma, Zigma

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17634706_203894580110265_6494883697889802611_n.jpg?oh=debc6865e74edfe45ac6d2631a820d65&oe=5999B51D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Huracán Gilberto Jr. & Mini Gaviota vs Black Génesis & Chamaco Ramírez
4) Cóndor De Oro & Máscara Clasica vs Black Fighter & Medico Infernal
5) Apolo Estrada Jr., Sika, The Tiger vs Canavis, Mongol Chino, Yesca

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2860/33665031872_92389d3d93_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Forastero I, Forastero II, Punk Clown vs Baby Love, Mujer Demonio, Perla Negra and Baby Power, Exagon, Kanelo Sr. and Kid Panther, Muerte Guerrera, Rudy El Buitre
2) Kuaz Extrem, Sertico, Sniper vs Caifan III, Erika Sotelo, Sexy Maciel
3) Etreus vs Babe Fox, Steel Metal, Gallardo [mask]
4) Chilis Nopalito, Marlos King, Tovo vs Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Silencio

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t31.0-8/17635428_1319583898122790_5260839733531314666_o.jpg?oh=54b3a7e9102b18fc3c5a4265e78090fc&oe=594D5F0A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLU (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Samael vs Tornado
2) Estrella Explosiva & Sol Naciente vs La Chacala & Vértigo and Diamond Dragón & Rudeza Infernal and Aeropower & Poly Star
3) Apolo Estrada Jr., Hijo De Centurion Negro, Panthro vs Mortifero, Potro Jr., Vaquero Romo

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t31.0-8/s960x960/17349864_1363438047035672_2058409780905017464_o.jpg?oh=2f584543e4cf48478ba4aa92961db283&oe=596522BE

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALLI (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena GALLI, Villa Park, Illinois
1) Billy Star & Golden Star © vs Draconis & Mojo McQueen [GALLI TAG]
2) Furia Roja © vs El Traidor [GALLI JUNIOR]
3) Skayde Jr. © vs Eros [ELLMEX CHAMP]

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2922/33328160620_afdfd50eba_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Mr. Gótico vs Caballero Águila
2) Insano, Pánico, Pequeño Guerrero vs Asiel, Sekinah, Struendo
3) Maniac Clown & The Jocker vs Crazy Clown & Mega Clown
4) Cougar Boy & Low Rider vs Dulce Kanela & Larry Miranda Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17553667_721985557974533_3028859476144934231_n.jpg?oh=141effd301d0d26b7d1590ef4fc3d3bd&oe=594D21B8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Huracán Diaz & Spiderman vs Espectro Negro & Espectro Rojo
2) Ciclón Negro, Magia Roja, Pecador de Palopo vs El Discipulo, El Inmortal, Tornado
3) Ciclón Chapin Sr., Kamikaze Rojo, Terminator vs Ángel Negro, El Aspirante, Hijo de la Araña
4) Ciclón Chapin Jr., Hijo de Voltrón, Voltron vs El Terrorista, Hacha Diabólica Jr., Zombie Jr.
5) Mano Blanca, Rayo de Oro, The Killer vs Bárbaro, Big Ban, Hacha Diabólica

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2919/33585026032_26ab599101_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Independiente, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Guerrero Z & Mr. Flama vs Akemi & Chamaco Trejo
3) ?, Congo, X-Boy vs Dynamo, Pequeño Samurai, Star Kids
4) Gatito Eveready, Tigre Siberiano I, Tigre Siberiano II vs Incorregible II, Lepra, Viajero Extremo
5) Puma Black, Rosario Negro, Último Rosario vs Guepardo, Sagitario, Tirano Tirant

source: https://farm4.staticflickr.com/3700/33638573991_92f24c03c0_b.jpg

(farm4.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dinastick & Tolentino vs Implacable & Onix
2) Galáctico & Magno vs Nexus & Seya
3) Black Golden & Enviado vs Dengue Asesino & Sniper
4) Rudy Santana vs Reggae Boy, Demonio Maya, Crazy King, Draego, Adrenalina, Estrella Oriental Jr., Leo [JALISCO MIDDLE] Torneo Cibernético por el Campeonato Medio de Jalisco, Arena Jalisco (posted by +LuchaTV)
vacant title
5) Gallo, Principe Daniel, Príncipe Randy vs Makabre, Mr. Águila, Roberto Paz Jr. Mr. Águila, Makabre y Roberto Paz Jr. vs El Gallo, Principe Daniel y Principe Randy, Arena Jalisco (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://farm4.staticflickr.com/3669/33556370401_1d8ff322ae_b.jpg

(farm4.staticflickr.com)

RA (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena La Loma, Puebla, Puebla [Mi Pasion x Lucha Libre]
1) Altis & Crazy Black b Dreiko & Tyger Boy Tiger boy.  Dreyco vs Crazy. Black. Altis (posted by Angel Garcia)
2) Estrellita Mágica b Felina Metálica, La Magnifica Estrellita mágica. Reyna dorada .vs. la Magnifica . Felina metalica (posted by Angel Garcia)
3) Cometa Boy Jr., Hades El Guerrero, Tigre Colosal DQ Coco Azul II, Coco Rojo II, Hijo De Coco Amarillo Promesas poblanas ante Dinastía Payasos (posted by Angel Garcia)
4) Brazo De Oro Jr., Brazo Jr., Hijo del Brazo de Plata b Hijo del Villano III, Kortiz, Villano III [Copa RA] Dinastía alvarado vs dinastía imperial x copa 2do aniver. (posted by Angel Garcia)
5) Mano Negra & Villano IV b Mr. Jack & Satánico Villano IV . Mano negra vs Satánico. Me. Yack (posted by Angel Garcia)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17629588_1146589525447352_2509797041406248419_n.jpg?oh=43bef65b69e62900ac6e87d91aec5aa3&oe=599632F8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Pitufo Varela & Vandalo vs El Seminarista & Pequeño Samuray
2) Halcón & Máquina 27 vs Águila I & Pachuco I
3) Diabólico I, New Warrior, Piloto Negro vs Leopardo Negro, Príncipe Samuray, Rey
4) Bronx Clown, Dark Clown, Killer Clown vs Charly Montaña, Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C7yE2q8VwAAORM3.jpg:large

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Ishtar, Mordea, Princesa Mohicana vs Blue Danger, Lady Cat, Samira
2) Alas de Oro, Cometa, Príncipe Mexica vs Golden, Holkan, Ironía
3) Demente Extreme, Paranoiko, X-Fly vs Ángel o Demonio, Rey Santana, Sádico
4) Golden Magic, Mr. Águila, Zorro vs Damián 666, Halloween, Nicho el Millionario
5) Daga & Penta Zero M vs Aeroboy & Violento Jack

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s640x640/17554328_1743203025971100_6571326105419254136_n.jpg?oh=0932685335006aa1058c38f02bf316f3&oe=594E1451

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALLV (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Luis Verdia, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Escorpión Jr. & Fujitivo vs Ángel Infernal I & Chico Divino [Relevos Increíbles, semifinal]
4) Cachondo & Cordero vs Lokito Mendez & Zancudito Jr. [Relevos Increíbles, semifinal]

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2922/32978074154_c0a3dc706f_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

MARK (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alex Fuego, Black Aéreo, Vengador vs Amnesia Jr., Goblin Star, Rey Cristal
2) ?, Dragón Boy, Kenedy, Súper Viento vs Aero Drago, Águila Blanca, Dark Funeral, Mr. Dragón Jr.
3) Aries, Engendro, Kanera, Pequeño Dragón, Sombra De Misterio vs Androide, Dark Heidi, Dragón Jr., Payaso Loco, Samael
4) Acero Negro, Diamante Negro, Súper Star, Súper Visión vs Ángel, Furia Salvaje, Rey Pantera, Único
5) Dark Spíritu, Exterminador, Kancerverius, Stigma vs Aero Kid, Mr. Dragón, Nerón, Tesorito

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17498689_423743017958646_3144606059245513973_n.jpg?oh=d1247b87f69b5a9fcf4219b6a6951492&oe=5965B37A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Benny Cordero & Demonio Rojo vs Murciélago Infernal & Soldado Universal
2) Green Demon & Sombra Lagunera vs Spartan Black & Tormenta Negra
3) Mongol Chino, Suavecito Jr., Tunder Black vs Infierno, Latino, Rigo

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17264401_375915082780364_7690061136879624743_n.jpg?oh=edd417fef27a08a7cb8da34074087981&oe=5959ED02

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Solís Cortes (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Poza Rica, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Águila Mecánica vs Paymon, King Lion
2) Delfin Imperial & El Falcón vs Dragonthai & Mutante
3) Totem I & Totem II vs Rey Capricornio & Rocka Infernal
4) Hijo del Tirantes, Rey Infierno, Súper Fly vs Astro Satanico, Tiburón, Triple X Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t31.0-8/s960x960/17620104_1276974885724934_1540751443340862371_o.jpg?oh=64de6818c308e7cf3517ec6cce02615d&oe=595CACAF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Guerreros X (SUN) 04/02/2017 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Murano vs Escorpión Mortal
2) Caballero Negro & Dios Azteca vs Coco Negro & Dr. Nocivo
3) Ciclón Diabólico © vs Dios Apolo [Arena Reencuentro CHAMP]
4) Dragón Stylex, Fórmula F-1, Payaso Tramposo vs Dragón Asesino, Halcón Negro, Último Vikingo
5) Bersek vs Jaguar [Guerrero X WELTER]

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-19 05:25

Return to Index