indy: 2017-06

<-- 2017-05 --- 2017-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DADOJ1qUwAERiuO.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (THU) 06/01/2017 Arena Aficion [Funcion Estelar]
1) Kalibus b Mantra
2) Dulce Luna & Zuzu Divine vs Diosa Atenea & Lilith Dark
stereo pin draw
3) Douki, El Sable, Rey Gato b Cadillac, Freelance, Hanaoka
4) Juventud Guerrera, Nicho el Millionario, Súper Crazy b Bestia 666, Halloween, X-Fly
5) Daga & Zorro b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila [street]

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18740287_1357079601006813_2865792540013824330_n.jpg?oh=c3f82d85037f724fa748ba476718b342&oe=599F2D0C

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 06/01/2017 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Tackle Jr. vs Negro Asesino
2) Ángel Colosal & Bala de Plata vs Game Over & Payasito Diabólico
3) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray vs Áspid & Camorra Jr.
4) Dany Fantom, Imperio Negro, Piloto Negro vs Camorra, Detector, Tackle

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18664385_1690389907652091_1485984465242213829_n.jpg?oh=48581d6efcdbbd2e1ef645391c226227&oe=59A37967

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 06/01/2017 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Acero Kid, Centella Azul, Látigo de Acero vs Centinell, Desalmado Ibarra Jr., Silver Boy
2) Babe Rap, King Balam, Viento Negro vs Demonio Negro, Orfeo Negro, Randall
3) Azrael & Última Sombra vs Gemelo Muerte & Muerte Extrema
4) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs El Divo & Vaquero Romo

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18425116_1494288217269878_8344168159195754481_n.jpg?oh=7446d89cb04f0d0cd6686e4a7f6a5067&oe=59AC1B06

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU (THU) 06/01/2017 Salón Rocio, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes [DTU]
1) Erwin, Irving, Luigi b Billy & Hard Boy
2) Corazón Forajido & Toto vs Astro Latino & Drolux
3) Gallo Boy Z & Malandro vs Daynakus & Discovery (Aguascalientes)
4) Jimmy & Kevin b Camuflajke & Lokillo and Águila De Guerra & Orkus
5) Trey Miguel b Moria, Cobre, Serpiente, Flayer Boy, Destello, Pardux, Crazy Boy
6) Dezmond Xavier & Pesadilla b Drastik Boy & Jason Cade and Cobre & Vengador
7) Cíclope, Crazy King, Miedo Extremo vs D. Pólux Jr., Extrem X, Ovett

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/CartelLLF-02Junio2017face-662x1024.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

LLF (FRI) 06/02/2017 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Baby Love b Perla Lagunera
2) Amazona b Evolet
3) La Chacala & Suzuky b Angelica & Nahomi
4) Baby Puma DQ Guerrera Negra
Negra was DQed for a martinete

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18700154_1879470708981988_2352983121204370866_n.jpg?oh=d631a545d8d5606c276364663c61293b&oe=599D583E

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (FRI) 06/02/2017 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila
1) As De La Sierra vs Akor Jr.
2) Fantástico & Lee Roy Jr. vs Mata Suegras & Metal
3) Black Steel, Borrego Salvaje I, Borrego Salvaje II vs Escriba Jr., Gran Sabú Jr., Tupak SEMIFINAL PRIMERA PARTE ARENA LOBO TORREON, COAH. 2/6/17 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL) SEMIFINAL SEGUNDA PARTE ARENA LOBO TORREON, COAH. 2/6/17 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
4) Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V vs Crazy Clown, Devil Clown, Kaoz Clown LUCHA ESTELAR ARENA LOBO TORREON, COAH 2/6/17 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18301626_1659691590721923_4056943352143423333_n.jpg?oh=77034917dfc5043fbe08d4fa51a9912c&oe=598A1006

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

RCH (FRI) 06/02/2017 Arena Naucalpan [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del Ring]
1) Araña de Plata & Atomic Star b Alas de Acero & Aramis Atomick Star y Araña de Plata Jr vs Aramis y Alas de Acero en RCH5 (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Eterno b Sádico, Mr. Leo, Freelance, Arez [Copa RCH] COPA RCH-5: ETERNO, SÁDICO, MR.LEO, FREELANCE Y ARES. (posted by hector godfrey) ETERNO SADICO COPA RCH 5 (posted by hector godfrey) Eterno vs Freelance vs Sádico vs Mr. Leo vs Arez por la Copa RCH5 (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Eterno beat Arez. Eterno & Freelance threatened Indy Nation (Arez & Mr. Leo) after the match.
3) Demus 3:16 b Impulso Demus 3.16 vs Impulso en RCH5 (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Demus vs Impulso, Invasión RCH 5to aniversario en Arena Naucalpan (posted by +LuchaTV) IMPULSO VS DEMUS 666 (posted by hector godfrey)
Demus replaced Black Terry on 05/24. Arez & Belial helped Impulso, Eterno & Freelance made the save, setting hair match challenges.
4) Histeria & Psicosis II DCOR Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr. EMPATE VIPERS Y PIRATAS (posted by hector godfrey) Los Piratas vs Los Vipers, Invasión RCH 5to aniversario en Arena Naucalpan (posted by +LuchaTV) Pirata Morgan y Pirata Morgan Jr vs Psicosis e Histeria en RCH5 (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
"a match with many irregularities"
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Tinieblas, Cibernético RAYO DE JALISCO GANADOR (posted by hector godfrey) Rayo de Jalisco Jr vs Cibernético vs Tinieblas Jr con Alushe en RCH5 (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Cibernético vs Tinieblas Jr., Invasión RCH 5to Aniversario (posted by +LuchaTV)
Rayo beat Cibernetico with a foul.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18835681_1310812399032605_2664870208575464985_n.jpg?oh=a274e4ca68a63aeb06e58e20137307c5&oe=59AF3373

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (FRI) 06/02/2017 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Implacable & Quetzal Sagrado vs Kid Conde & Kittan
2) Kal El & Latin Brother vs Black Golden & Seiya
3) Histeria 2.0 vs Shyru Dragón
4) Roberto Paz & Rudy Santana vs La Trakalosa & Minotauro
5) El Engendro vs Índio Cherokee

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18486012_1724707150878337_8541454188908988333_n.jpg?oh=bd758ee81a29c1652a6f52d66d0fe43a&oe=59B765DB

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

The Crash (FRI) 06/02/2017 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [126f, Lo Mejor de Lucha, The Crash]
1) Arkángel Divino © b Látigo [The Crash JUNIOR] ARKÁNGEL DIVINO VS LÁTIGO POR EL CAMPEONATO THE CRASH JR (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Arkangel Divino vs Látigo, Campeonato The Crash Jr. en Tijuana (posted by +LuchaTV) The Crash Arcangel Divino vs Latigo (posted by MegaKakashi619)
First defense.
2) Oráculo b Black Danger, Jonathan, Black Boy, Último Maldito ORÁCULO VS BLACK DANGER VS JONATHAN VS BLACK BOY VS ÚLTIMO MALDITO (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Oráculo vs Black Sanger vs Jonathan vs Black Boy vs Último Maldito, en The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) The Crash Oraculo vs Black Danger vs Jonathan vs Black Boy vs Ultimo Maldito (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Oráculo beat Black Danger to continue their feud. Mask match challenges
3) Rey Horus b Flamita © [The Crash CRUISER] FLAMITA VS REY HORUS POR EL CAMPEONATO CRUCERO THE CRASH (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Flamita vs Rey Horus, Campeonato Crucero The Crash, en Tijuana (posted by +LuchaTV) The Crash Flamita vs Rey Horus (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Horus defeated Flamita to end his title reign. Flamita falls on fourth defense. Horuz won the title shot on the last The Crash show and is the 6th Champion (Fenix, Angel Metalico, Pentagon Jr., Bestia, Flamita?)
4) Jack Evans & Zorro b Bestia 666 & Hijo de Pirata Morgan El Zorro & Jack Evans vs Bestia 666 &Hijo del Pirata Morgan (posted by MegaKakashi619) JACK EVANS Y EL ZORRO VS BESTIA 666 E HIJO DEL PIRATA MORGAN (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
Jack & Bestia made hair/extreme match challenges.
5) Penta Zero M & The King b Black Terry & Skayde LOS LUCHA BROTHERS VS BLACK TERRY Y SKAYDE (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Penta Zero M y Rey Fenix (us) vs Black Terry y Skayde (posted by Lucha Libre De Tijuana) Penta Zero M y Rey Fénix vs Black Terry y Skayde, The Crash. (posted by +LuchaTV) The Crash Black Terry & Skayde vs Penta 0M & Rey Fenix (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Maximo & La Mascara attacked Penta & The King after the match, taking their masks. A match was set up between the two teams for The Crash show in late June.
6) Daga, Garza Jr., Rey Mysterio 619 b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Nicho el Millionario REY MYSTERIO JR, DAGA Y GARZA JR VS NICHO EL MILLONARIO, DAMIAN 666 Y MR ÁGUILA (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Rey Mysterio Jr, Daga y Garza Jr vs Nicho el Millonario, Mr. Aguila y Damian 666 (posted by Lucha Libre De Tijuana) Rey Mysterio, Garza Jr. y Daga vs Nicho el Millonario, Damian 666 y Mr. Águila, The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) The Crash Rey Mysterio, Daga & Garza jr vs Psicosis, Damian 666 & Mr Aguila (posted by MegaKakashi619)
This show was a benefit show to raise money for Nicho's operation, which will leave him out 8 months to a year. Maximo & La Mascara ran in after this match as well with a third masked man, working with FdT and against the Rebelion. The masked man and the FdT attacked the Alvarados, and the masked man revealed himself to be X-Fly. Cage match challenges followed, and the Alvarados said they'd be back with more people.

PBC (FRI) 06/02/2017 Club Juan Aldama, Culiacán, Sinaloa
1) Dagonet vs Cóndor Negro
2) El Ponny vs El Monacra
3) Azrrael & Delfin Jr. vs Doberman & Vampiro Infernal

Event Notes: Carlos Monzón Stamatiz is the promoter. He's a boxing promoter, this is a combined show.

indy (FRI) 06/02/2017 El Carrizo, Los Mochis, SInaloa
1) Power Ranger vs El Sargento
2) Cholo Chriss vs Americanista
3) Alma Grande & Sexy Salan vs Dragón Rider & Red Tiger
4) Dark Fire & Sagrado Tormento vs Dr. Terror & Payaso Tormento

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C-_3AUBUQAAK3Xx.jpg:large

(Twitter)

Big Bear (FRI) 06/02/2017 Palenque de la Feria, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Capitán Águila, Gerges, Tormenta Roja vs Thamus, Toxico, Viento Negro
2) Decnnis, Hijo del Alebrije, Oriental vs Aliado de Dios, Pasion Kristal, Yuriko
3) Danny Boy, Lince, Vaquero De Texas vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Menny Sánchez, Taurocosis
4) Cinthia Moreno & Rossy Moreno vs Lady Apache & Lady Sensación
5) Hijo del Solar & Solar I vs Negro Navarro & Trauma II [trofeo]
6) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs Marco Corleone & Sam Adonis

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18447077_1494616883903678_9101954593099963356_n.jpg?oh=8b30ff1871025d4a73b9a8eb4db9e5c2&oe=59BF5ACE

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU, WAR (FRI) 06/02/2017 Parque de Beisbol, Guadalupe, Zacatecas [DTU]
1) Billy, Hard Boy, Masizito vs Erwing, Irving, Luigi
2) Toto vs Drolux, Astro Latino, Tornado, Ecoloco
3) Jimmy & Kevin b Flayer Boy & Policazc and Extranjerito & Pardux
4) Artikus b Camuflaje, Crazy King, Serpiente Jr.
5) Crazy Boy & Pesadilla b Jason Cade & Trey Miguel and Cobre & Vengador
6) Dezmond Xavier b Drastik Boy, Serpentico, Moria, Lokillo
7) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b Chapulín & Ráfaga and D-Polux Jr. & Ovett

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18765864_1399501173458796_8579474596613052922_n.jpg?oh=01bb4250069b53e9f14978b07b86a116&oe=59DADF8D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

LICA (FRI) 06/02/2017 Parque de la Iguana, Acapulco, Guerrero

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18765836_1383802835029777_7459672932773878373_n.jpg?oh=2b16aea11a6da2c03d77449ae7bb5418&oe=5A14E7E9

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Camaleón & Camaleón Jr. vs Azael & Impacto [NORTE TAG, torneo]
2) Cha-Chapulin & Valentino Jr. vs Black & Dark Clown [NORTE TAG, torneo]
3) El Lince & Tormento Chino II vs Boricua & Wolf
4) Chabela La Atrevida, Charly, Eclipse vs Katana, Remington, Sepulturero

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18740639_2257612894464513_3271468182980108892_n.jpg?oh=a33b77116d69e3a3eb287cb50292a096&oe=59B327CD

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Akord vs Lancelot
2) Mr. Mágico vs Chavo Banda
3) Cobra Oriental & Mata Suegras vs Payaso Infernal I & Payaso Infernal II
4) Bronx Clown, Dark Clown, Frank Clown vs Hijo De Mr. Guerrero, Mr. Guerrero, Mr. Guerrero Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18698434_1819832834713551_2685516410194220201_n.jpg?oh=e2880ddb38a4aea8cf7008cc1b6c1e98&oe=599C4016

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Sub-Cero b Black Lion
2) Brazo Cibernetico Jr. & Brazo De Oro Jr. b Infierno Extreme & Zimba Jr.
Brazo de Oro Jr. replaces Sonny.
3) Siki Osama & Violencia Jr. b Arkalis & Mutlifacetico Siky Ozama Jr y Violencia jr vs Arkalis y Mini Multifacético en la Arena Coliseo San Ramón (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
said to be a good match
4) Pequeño Joker b Blue Center Blue Center vs Pequeño Joker en la Arena Coliseo San Ramón (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Pequeno Joker replaced Prayer.
5) Trauma I & Trauma II DDQ Robin (CMLL) & Tigre Rojo Jr. Trauma I y II vs Robin y Tigre Rojo Jr en la Arena Coliseo San Ramón (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
mask pull/foul at the same time

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18835630_773656739462979_1727574742032988798_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHApsecMv4N4V1PnUhi9zXMlLMS__WAXG0Ce_GlDZnF5W8qKgMt1JW8UUJonqNBPMiPtFTmFGigGzLn0iCOZDLMFJyxXb31Ag4FdrMUMTZLtA&oh=043cfbc0bad2eb5f88883e2103dbed33&oe=5B507A52

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Luigi Star, Punk Zombei, Toninio vs Black Ángel, Fenrir, Orbit 2000
2) Black Out, Demencia Infernal, Krisis vs Hell Metal, Infierno Xtreme, Skila
3) Barby Dl, Ejecutor, Rey Justicia vs Ángel Estrella Jr., Bombero Boy, Idolatrico
4) Hijo de Black Man, Lion Max, Rey Estruendo, Volaris vs Aerokid, Deirus, Eddy Santos, Viajero Jr.
5) Ciber Punk, Judas, Viajero Extremo vs Jeque, Príncipe Jr., Vengador

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18813328_1563858257019591_6302660298741083503_n.jpg?oh=de924c16492cbb729f3e371855f826f2&oe=59DC0834

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Cachorra Flores, Demonio Rojo, Warrior vs Epidemia II, Muerte Radioactiva, Panterita
2) Furia Extrema, Jerico Black, Pegasso De Plata vs Mutante, Payaso Infernal, Pegasso Black and Llorona Blanca, Llorona Negra, Llorona Roja
3) Aero Tiger, Águila De Plata, Caballero Negro Jr., Casanova vs Crazy Man, Guerrero Lee, Misterio Negro, Rey Infierno
4) Epidemia I vs Alex Santana [hair, mask]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4157/34659953465_0673fc15f4_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

OLX (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [OLX]
1) Eclipso b Destructor
2) Tsunami b Kerberos
3) Beto Alcala b Furor, Galactar, Azteca Warrior
4) Ángel o Demonio, Big Memo, Demente Extreme, Tsunami b Black Soul, Mortifero, Rey Unicornio, Titanik OLX -  Hardcore Wrestling. Junio 2017 (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
Mortifero and Tsunami added themselves to the match as it was going.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18921903_329406830824583_983152847636207272_n.jpg?oh=461ba7ab2795eadf1c2d2f02df9dc6b2&oe=59AD5235

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena Imperio de Campenoes, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Angeluz Jr. & Rey Eclipse vs Diosa Isis & Kid Dragón Jr.
2) Blue Tigger & Vampiro vs Metalero & Sombra Guerrera
3) Astro, Copiloto Jr., Flash Boy, King Flash vs Ángel Negro, Cientifico Asesino, Cientifico Asesino, Escualo
4) Ángel Rojo, Paramedico Asesino, Skelethor vs Aracnofobia Jr., Copiloto, Kid Dragón
5) Black Baby, Matrix, Sepultura, Trébol Black vs Ángel Azul, Cronos, Sangre Y Fuego, Tiburón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18839354_1900312833576640_3655859162546331875_n.jpg?oh=f4314502572b4bf76b683aaae0e2cd65&oe=59B0C364

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Gran Tomas vs Mellote
2) Linda Llamarada, Pantera Negra, Princesa Quetzal vs Baby Barrio, Estrellita Lagunera, Leydy Blue
3) Spirit vs Dulce Gardenia
4) Crazy Clown, Devil Clown, Kaos Clown vs Chamuco Treviño, Escriba Jr., New Star

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18198531_1639767579397431_6979061363145733787_n.jpg?oh=e75463d67887cd3fac6cb9056aee2fc1&oe=59BA86A4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena Lopez Mateos [Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), Estrellas del Ring, R de Rudo, SuperLuchas]
1) Dante, Euro, Filder b Príncipe Mexica, Súper Astro Jr., Súper Terry AGUERRIDA LUCHA (posted by hector godfrey) Dante, Euro y Filder vs  Súper Astro Jr, Súper Terry y el Príncipe Mexica. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) SUPER ASTRO JR, PRÍNCIPE MEXICA Y TERRY 2000 VS LOS INCONTENIBLES (EURO, DANTE Y FILDER) (posted by hector godfrey) TERRY Y PRINCIPE MEXICA LANCES ESPECTACULARES CONTRA INCONTENIBLES (posted by hector godfrey)
2) Keira b Lady Maravilla, Diosa Atenea [AULL WOMEN] CAMPEONATO FEMENIL AULL: KEIRA vs LADY MARAVILLA vs  ATHENEA (posted by hector godfrey) Keira vs Lady Maravilla vs Diosa Atenea por el Campeonato Femenil AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Lady Maravilla vs Keira vs Diosa Atenea, Campeonato Femenil AULL (posted by +LuchaTV) LAS LUCHADORAS SE DAN CON TODO (posted by hector godfrey)
new title. La Magnifica was announced but didn't appear. Keira is new champ, adding it to the Crash & CMLL-Reina titles she holds.
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2013 & Mini Rey Misterio b Mini Psicosis Ripper & Pentagoncito DEBUT MINI REY MISTERIO CON MASCARITA SAGRADA VS MINI PSICOSIS Y PENTAGONCITO. (posted by hector godfrey) MINI REY MISTERIO (DEBUT) antes OCTAGONCITO (20 años): los retos y la vida de un mini estrella. (posted by hector godfrey) Mini Rey Misterio y Mascarita Sagrada vs  Mini Psicosis y Pentagoncito. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Emperador Azteca, Golden Magic, Terry 2000 b El Bandido (Elite), Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Sádico EMPERADOR AZTECA Y GOLDEN MAGIC GANAN (posted by hector godfrey) Emperador Azteca, Terry 2000 y Golden Magic vs Hijo del Dr. Wagner, Bandido y Sádico (posted by Estrellas del Ring) HIJO DEL DR WAGNER JR, SADICO Y BANDIDO VS GOLDEN MAGIC, EMPERADOR AZTECA Y TERRY 2000 (posted by hector godfrey)
Terry 2000 beat eternal rival Sadico. Money thrown in.
5) Black Terry & Negro Navarro b Caifan & Dr. Cerebro Black Terry y Negro Navarro vs Dr. Cerebro y Caifan en el 50 Aniversario de la Arena López Mateos. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Money thrown in.
6) Dos Caras Sr., Huracán Ramírez, Octagón DQ Canek, Fuerza Guerrera, Villano IV Canek, Villano IV y Fuerza Guerrera vs Dos Caras, Octagón y Huracán Ramírez, AULL (posted by +LuchaTV) DosCarasSr. Octagón y Huracán Ramirez vs Canek, Fuerza Guerrera y VillanoIV (posted by R de Rudo) LUCHA DE LEYENDAS: CANEK, VILLANO IV Y FUERZA GUERRERA VS  DOS CARAS, OCTAGÓN Y HURACAN RAMIREZ (posted by hector godfrey) Octagón, Dos Caras y Huracán Ramírez vs Canek, Villano IV y Fuerza Guerrera. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Blue Demon Jr. Blue Demon Jr vs Dr. Wagner Jr mano a mano en el 50 Aniversario de la Arena López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) DR WAGNER JR Y BLUE DEMON JR  SE DIERON CON TODO EN EL ANIVERSARIO 50 DE  LA ARENA LOPEZ MATEOS (posted by hector godfrey) DR WAGNER JR Y BLUE DEMON, ROMPIENDOSE LAS MASCARAS (posted by hector godfrey) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr. | AULL | 03-06-17 (posted by TVLuchaMundial) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr., 50 Aniversario Arena López Mateos (posted by +LuchaTV)
Dr. Wagner Sr., Blue Demon Sr. and the Guzman family was honored on the 50th anniversary of the promotion. Babe Richard was referee. Wagner wore his classic white outfit for the win. Wagner cheated to beat Demon. They teased a mask match, with them agreeing it'd have to wait until after TripleMania.

Event Notes: 50th anniversary show

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18921657_1220734301370328_8226786140121387734_n.jpg?oh=5a32c8098c095de7c5a65d226e72834c&oe=59A0B6A3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena Reforma, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Guapo Rebelde vs Killer Pain
2) Pequeño Flash & Pequeño Génesis vs Cometa Jr. & Pistolero
3) Flamarión & Silver Hawk vs Crazy Star & Misterio Rojo
4) Kevin, La Fashion, La Venus vs Dragón Metálico, Estrella Diabólica, Zinico
5) Centinela, Meteoro, Sky Bird vs Fuego, Génesis Jr., Romano

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18582480_1365255883552189_4115456314704566445_n.jpg?oh=4f724cc1c873dee39c28a207e4bd08c9&oe=599D6E24

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena Revolucion, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Payaso Hechicero vs Yuli Black
2) Cadete, Chucky, Sombra Del Fantasma vs Alfa Dragón, Espontáneo, Mucha Lucha
3) Kid Cometa, Sonico Jr., Sonico Sr. vs Cachorro Jr., Corsario Jr., Tizoc

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18699934_1310812672365911_9169526838343663639_n.jpg?oh=c9b924d9c28059df9fbffdf96e16d572&oe=59E603C9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Darketo Nazi vs Helios, Olimpo
2) Kittan & Winder vs Dark Paymon & Galáctico
3) Estrella Explosiva vs Sexy Sol Estrella Explosiva vs Sexy Sol, NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Espíritu Divino vs Seiya, Black Golden, Darko [NWG RUDO] Eliminatoria para contender por el Campeonato Rudo NWG, Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Rayman & Willy Banderas vs Brian Villa & Draego [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4272/34631249710_18f4577ac9_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 06/03/2017 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) ? & Príncipe Águila vs ??? & Hummer
2) Puma Siniestro & Ramones Velazquez vs Espadachín Negro Jr. & Reo Jr.
3) Amenaza Guerrera Jr., Negro García Jr., Thalos vs Colso De Rodas, Hipnosis, Negro García
4) Ángel Aéreo vs Dark Pain
5) Diamante Negro, Reo I, The Police vs La Maxima, Pequenos Tar, Rey De Oros

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18222439_1491021824263184_4892658272842807806_n.jpg?oh=8da2d3841ea6f2370006547f240c3e82&oe=59744A65

(Facebook)

DTU, XIWG (SAT) 06/03/2017 Auditorio Jose Lopez Portillo, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [DTU, El Sabor del Ring]
1) Erwing, Irwing, Luigi b Billy & Hard Boy
2) Camuflaje & Toto ?? Drolux & Lokillo
3) Serpentico b Pardux, Astro Latino, Flayer Boy
money thrown in
4) Jason Cade b Crazy Boy, Pesadilla, Moria, Castigador
5) Dezmond Xavier, Jimmy, Kevin b Cobre, Drastik Boy, Trey Miguel
good match
6) Cobre, Crazy King, Miedo Extremo b Dr. Pólux Jr., Furia Salvaje, Ovett
X-LAW attacked Ciclope's team again after the main event.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4275/34161010704_00f2008018_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 06/03/2017 Centro de Convenciones, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Alas De Plata Jr., Centella Fugaz, Espíritu Celestial, Quetzalcoatl vs Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Krisha, Rockero Tri
4) Duende Acosta Jr., Rey Kingston, Shendu vs Lazerman, Rock Power, Voldemort
5) Charly Manson & LA Park vs Black Taurus (Indie) & Rey Escorpión (Indie)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DAxUcdnUwAAjokZ.jpg

(Twitter)

AG (SAT) 06/03/2017 Centro de Convivencias, Tapachula, Chiapas
1) Águila Negra, Chanhco Libre, Chica Sexy vs Kronos, Mini Gallito, Warrior Jr.
2) Dinastía Surena & Shitara vs Amazona & Black Rhino
3) Silver Fox & Tritón Tk vs Gallo El Traidor & Guerrero de Plata

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18893201_1220041688104781_5253136977229338841_n.jpg?oh=bd48818eb37dc0393d27bb85c6a3305b&oe=59DE8B16

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ITLL (SAT) 06/03/2017 Centro Deportivo Impacto Total, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Astuto, Black Phantom, Exodia, Siglo Xxi vs ?, Nefasto, Traxtorno, Xxxtraño

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DBbsJEDUQAAzRll.jpg

(Twitter)

FULL (SAT) 06/03/2017 Deportivo Morelos, Cuajimalpa, Distrito Federal
1) Ludark Shaitan & Luzbel Jr. vs Raider & Reyna Dorada Luzbel jr y Ludark vs Raider y Reyna Dorada (posted by LuDarK ShAiTAN Oficial)
2) Hip Hop Man, Pibe Alfajor, Zumbi vs Ángel Del Amor, La Mosca, Saru
match is probably not right
3) Groon XXX, Intocable, Tinieblas vs Cibernético, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Scorpió Jr.

indy (SAT) 06/03/2017 Explanada Santa María, Xonacatepec, Puebla, Puebla
1) Payaso Remy & Verdugo vs Kairos & Kairos Jr. Verdugo. Payaso R emy vs kairos. Kairos jr.. (posted by Angel Garcia)
2) Deslizador De Plata & Sexi Boy vs El Heredero & Fuga 2000 Deslizador de plata ..sexi. Boy vs fuga 2000. El Heredero (posted by Angel Garcia)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4190/33652649003_6df84f9ed8_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 06/03/2017 Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Fuego Sagrado & Rey Teutli vs K-Ncer & Pequeño Guerrero
2) Gran Kalifa, Halcón Infernal, Vulcano Jr. vs Águila Enmascarada, Gato Guerrero, Rayo Negro
3) Malevolo, Memo Dark, Peligro vs Golden Fox, Hijo De La Sombra, Soral
4) Felino De La Muerte, Leopardo Negro, Mr. Lee vs Azacel, Black Lord, Ghost Rider
5) Bala de Plata, Ciclonico, Iker Hernández, Murano vs Bazooka, Complot, Mr. Chencho, Platino
6) Coco Amarillo, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Andy Barrow, Killer Jr., Vampiro M2

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18835880_1563862990352451_4422362696641914142_n.jpg?oh=6386099f6a259bb6ece949644892f633&oe=59A742FD

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/03/2017 Gimnasio Deportes de Contacto, Banderilla, Veracruz
1) Kitana & Pequena Celeste vs Contack Lee & Hijo De Ringo Estrada
2) Aero Flash & Súper Ave vs Crazy Clown & Mini Peligro
3) ?, Comando Aéreo, Rey Tornado, Sexy Fantasia vs Black Dragón, Pantera Infernal, Rey Tornado Jr., Zika
4) Marshall Boy & Planetario vs La Momia & Thunder King
5) Blasfemia, Crimen, Pánico, Siniestro vs Ricky Estrada Jr., Ricky Morgan, Ringo Estrada, Ringo Estrada Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C_eQIG0U0AUAA-S.jpg

(Twitter)

Romano Garcia (SAT) 06/03/2017 Gimnasio Hercules, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Black Cat & Zaeta vs Joker & Mortem
2) Chamuel & Jessy Love vs Chico Temindo & Juana La Loca
3) ? & Yoruba vs Hércules & Picudo Jr.
4) Rayo Star & Sky Man vs Freelance & Mike Segura and Alas de Oro & Pegazus
5) As Charro, Impulso, Wotan vs Gallego, Holkan, Mr. Cóndor WOTAN, IMPULSO Y AS CHARRO VS MR CONDOR, TOXICO Y HOLKAN (posted by RING QUERETANO)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18765618_1557019877655933_1333273963939929088_n.jpg?oh=c5b8143ee638b29be082c879fd55241f&oe=59FA22C2

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

RCS (SAT) 06/03/2017 Konkreto Gym, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Guerrero Blench vs Dark Street, Arkanyel Extreme
2) Deirus vs Espacial © [LCS CHAMP]
3) Gravedad Cero & Imperio vs Hijo de Súper Brazo & Súper Brazo 2000 Jr.
4) Sombra de Dragón vs Douki, Toxin, Terremoto, Licántropo Sombra de Dragon VS Douki VS Tokin VS Licantropo VS Terremoto 3-6-2017 (posted by Canal Imparable del Ring) TERREMOTO VS TOXIN BOY VS DOUKI VS LICANTROFO. 03-06-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
5) Enfermero, Factor Miedo, Mike Martelle vs Corsario Negro, Drako, Saku Corsario Negro, Drako y Saku VS Mike Martelle, Enfermo y Factor Miedo 3-6-2017 (posted by Canal Imparable del Ring) ENFERMO, MIKE MARTELLE Y¿? VS CORSARIO NEGRO JR. DRAKO Y ¿? 03-06-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/18195000_1360716527349906_2784322896133685918_n.jpg?oh=61be9d960d270206df32a7fb56d43ae3&oe=597CFE9E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

HUMO (SAT) 06/03/2017 Salón Citlalli, Ecatepec, Estado de México [SuperLuchas]
1) Diva Salvaje & Rey Gato NM Novasonic & Piel Roja
2) Sagrado NM Demasiado
3) Paloma Rouse & Zafiro (Chihuahua) NM Mystique & Reina Dorada
4) Skadi NM Tsunami
5) Felina Metálica NM Ludark Shaitan
billed as Felina's last hardcore match
6) Dalys, La Comandante, Marcela NM Cinthia Moreno, Esther Moreno, Rossy Moreno

Event Notes: show canceled, promotion saying CMLL pulled their wrestlers.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18765842_1660104450696993_1090017862224859209_n.jpg?oh=308ad0d2b502f33dbcfaaaf8325dc4bd&oe=59AFFF28

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

UVLL (SAT) 06/03/2017 Zona Centro, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ángel Boy vs Shark Taurus
2) Engendro & Rosa Salvaje vs La Sombra & Molack
3) Guerrero Negro & Mini Kahoz vs Bagheera & Guerrillero Camboyano
4) Ángel Latino & Aracnofobia Jr. vs Exorcista & Hijo Del Exorcista
5) Aero Power, Angeluz, Descontrol, Dragón Fly vs Black Monster, Comodín Asesino, Príncipe Infernal, Splot

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4225/34829629436_1a42e59433_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

Lucha Pro (SUN) 06/04/2017 132 E. Florence, Los Angeles, California
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) Sean Heads & Tiger Kid vs Barrio Boy & Warhog
3) Amazing Jr., Hector Canales, Trigger González vs Bobby Rios, Og Play Boy, Súper Natural
4) Acero Dorado, Látigo Blanco, Piloto Suicida vs El Jalisco, Jaguar de Oro, Meteorik

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18740692_1500793513306620_2688192368303362788_n.jpg?oh=6156b33ee77326b5e0ffcd2f8997c8de&oe=59E3911A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

POR (SUN) 06/04/2017 5658 N. 51st Avenue, Glendale, Arizona
1) Ashley Grace & Rudy Segovia vs Mazeratti & Nick Bugatti
2) Lucha Star, Mini Halcón, Príncipe Flama vs Chucho, Da Shade, Ryan J. Morals
3) Chuky Sr., Rompecabezas, Último Gran Guerrero vs Acertijo, Chano Cota Jr., Mr. Galaxy
4) Drako & Psycho vs El Tiburón & Mundando
5) Joey Ryan & Owen Travers vs Hawaiian Lion & Navajo Warrior

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18835986_1444517462275285_8217579829458181944_n.jpg?oh=b0efa4a4e93c3d55f5d5f530f65e83a8&oe=59E694D1

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SUN) 06/04/2017 Alameda Zaragoza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Tornado Negro vs Darkness LUCHA INICIAL 1CAIDA PROMOCIONES ELITE 4JUN TORREON, COAH (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL) LUCHA INICIAL 2CAIDA PROMOCIONES ELITE 4JUN TORREON, COAH (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL) LUCHA INICIAL 3CAIDA PROMOCIONES ELITE 4JUN TORREON, COAH (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
2) Blue Fox & Metal vs Lee Roy Jr. & Mata Suegras LUCHA ESPECIAL 1CAIDA PROMOCIONES ELITE 4/6/17 TORREON, COAH. (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL) LUCHA ESPECIAL 2CAIDA PROMOCIONES ELITE 4/6/17 TORREON, COAH. (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL) LUCHA ESPECIAL 3CAIDA PROMOCIONES ELITE 4/6/17 TORREON, COAH. (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
3) Black Steel, Payaso Infernal I, Payaso Infernal II vs Darkness, Dulce Gardenia, Magia Oriental SEMIFINAL 1CAIDA PROMOCIONES ELITE 4/6/17 TORREON, COAH (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL) SEMIFINAL 2CAIDA PROMOCIONES ELITE 4/6/17 TORREON, COAH (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL) SEMIFINAL 3CAIDA PROMOCIONES ELITE 4/6/17 TORREON, COAH (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
4) Crazy Clown, Devil Clown, Kaoz Clown vs Centinela Azul Jr., Espacial, Ónnix LUCHA ESTRELLA 1CAIDA PROMOCIONES ELITE 4/6/17 TORREON, COAH. (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL) LUCHA ESTRELLA 2CAIDA PROMOCIONES ELITE 4/6/17 TORREON, COAH. (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL) LUCHA ESTRELLA 3CAIDA PROMOCIONES ELITE 4/6/17 TORREON, COAH. (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4222/34130047604_9b397c9198_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 06/04/2017 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Águila Estrella & Estrella Mortal II vs Oro Negro & Rocker Boy
2) Blue Star, Ms Medio, Pequeño Astrito vs Alfanje, Pequeño Unicornio, Rusto Black
3) Furia Verde, Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II, Hacha De Guerrera vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Mini Head Hunter, Perro Callejero, Tony Rojas
4) Caricia, Chico Che, Estrella de Oro, Soldado del Futuro vs Black Machine, Cadenero Punk, Destructor Rojo, Terror Boricua
5) Chac-Mol, Luis Cirio, Mr. Cesar, Rey Lobo vs Danger King, El Colombiano, El Demoledor, El Miserable

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4250/34191793534_d21f09bdb9_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 06/04/2017 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Centella Salazar & Homerito vs Destructor De Lamuerte & Komu
3) Aero Boy (Arena 23 De Junio), Aguilita Del América, Payaso Lucky vs Alex Pain, Stone Magic, Xcorpio
4) Danny Barrio, Payaxucho, Pumita vs Demasiado, La Rata (Aaa), Psicópata
5) Oro Jr., Richy Beda, Robin Maravilla vs Factor, Rayan, Spector

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18814172_1021961351272977_7658685253021210868_n.jpg?oh=36f875779e7ad01461d4d1f400ef078f&oe=59D96854

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/04/2017 Arena Aficion
1) Halcón Blanco vs Guerrero Inmortal
2) El Eskimal vs Sexy Primavera, Dragón Orus, El Rayado, Fortec, Criatura Azteca, Eclipse, Fuego Negro, Alas Negras, Vulcano Jr., Delirio, Milenio, El Intruso Jr., El Aipson, Shadow Magic, Crixus [Trofeo Arena Aficion]
battle royal would set teams

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18664197_1479842445370887_7226750715114932432_n.jpg?oh=b20dc6b4c6db400eb1a8045dee4cec34&oe=59ABBD1B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/04/2017 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Skaiderman vs Jhon Terry
2) Dark Mayem & Lemuria vs Poseidón & Shaman Jr.
3) Cinthia Moreno, Jessy Ventura, Oriental Jr. vs Aventuera, La Hechicera, Latino
4) Drone, Génesis, Olímpico vs Black Taurus, Felino, Tiger NEGRO CASAS, BLACK TAURUS Y TIGER VS OLIMPICO, DRONE Y GENESIS (posted by RING QUERETANO)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4250/35035619205_b9de1173e5_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PALL (SUN) 06/04/2017 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Juventud Azteca vs Marvell
2) Akor Jr. & Akord vs Black Ares & Mano Blanca Jr.
3) Daisy Crasy, Fantástico, Tupak vs Daymon, Guerrero Mistico Jr., La Tarántula
4) Bronx Clown, Dark Clown, Frank Clown vs Asombro Jr., Centella Azul Jr., Dulce Gardenia

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18740645_873544796117927_1016639145798365761_n.jpg?oh=1d44e890b6ba6651f7e82929d1c1a41b&oe=59A63A16

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/04/2017 Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila

Event Notes: no matches announced. Benefit show.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4211/34198885454_185de00d01_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 06/04/2017 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Akord vs Lancelot
2) Mr. Mágico vs Chavo Banda
3) Cobra Oriental & Mata Suegras vs Payaso Infernal I & Payaso Infernal II
4) Bronx Clown, Dark Clown, Frank Clown vs Hijo De Mr. Guerrero, Mr. Guerrero, Mr. Guerrero Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DAM7zlYVwAA2jjM.jpg:large

(Twitter)

LI (SUN) 06/04/2017 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [+LuchaTV, Arena Coliseo Guadalajara]
1) La Pantera & Princesa Tiger b Estrella Explosiva & Súper Estrella
2) Avispón Negro Jr., Flash I, Flash II b Évola, Ráfaga, Ráfaga Jr.
Evola fouled Flash II, but Flash I cardled him for the win.
3) Canek Jr., Hijo del Fishman, Villano III Jr. b Payaso Cocolores, Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho y Cocolores vs Fishman Jr. Canek Jr. y Villano III Jr. (posted by +LuchaTV)
Super Pinocho betrayed Super Muneco once again.
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Rayman, Súper Astro DQ Cien Caras Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Mr. Águila Súper Astro, Rayman e Hijo de Lizmark vs Máscara 2000, Cien Caras Jr. y Mr. Águila. (posted by +LuchaTV)
Mascara fouled Rayman
5) Canek & Máscara Sagrada DQ El Fantasma & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. Canek y Máscara Sagrada vs Rayo de Jalisco Jr. y Fantasma, Leyendas Inmortales (posted by +LuchaTV)
Mascara 2000 & Cien Caras Jr. ran in for DQs.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4267/34130082734_42075cfe86_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PANTHER (SUN) 06/04/2017 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Máscara Roja I & Máscara Roja II vs Espantapájaros & Última Sombra
2) Diosa Zohar vs Sangre Nueva, Angelo
3) Ronaldinho vs Perfil
4) Swetty vs Hija del Zarzy, Zarzy Tiger
5) Asterisco Jr., Komander, Obsesión vs Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18835667_1835634699800031_7505639342339081637_n.jpg?oh=5b8e2a06cb439cefd193f2bb0e33bef0&oe=59DB6E32

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/04/2017 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Extreme Star & Hijo De Súper Star vs Cascabel & Logan
2) Onuris & Xtream Panther vs Castigador & Sub-Zero
3) Makro & Mini Rey Celestial vs Kraneo Jr. & Pequeño Joker
4) Rey Dragón, Tigre Rojo, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Hijo del Perverso, Perverso, Perverso Jr.
5) Gema & Rubí vs Baby Rock & Yaki Jr. [hair] Cabelleras contra cabelleras Gema y Rubi VS Baby Rock y Yaki jr (posted by Ángel De La Cruz)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18893277_1220731748037250_206990269996708225_n.jpg?oh=4bf991839b69c1d68b5925fe820b9195&oe=59E1555D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/04/2017 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Dinastick & Flama Solaris vs Avigor & Black Trébol
2) Destino, Ráfaga Jr., Star Chip vs Bravio, La Aguerrera, Maselles
3) Chabelo Holguin Jr., Mario Bross, Sacro vs Black Skeler Jr., Guerrero Escarlata Jr., Magnífico
4) Diablo, Dr. Muerte, Esfinge vs Dragón Metálico, Extreme Soul, Manza Trump
5) Avispón Verde Jr., La Chiquis, Perrush-K vs Black Juvy, Imperial, Perro Infernal
Chiquis without a hair, Perro Infenral without a mask will appear on this show.

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:26

Return to Index