indy: 2017-08

<-- 2017-07 --- 2017-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20767999_1921469208141134_5965289544035389043_n.jpg?oh=df13fc31a5aff1484086e12ce02e0e42&oe=59F16C59

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

HIT (TUE) 08/01/2017 Feria Tecate, Tecate, Baja California
1) Black Danger & Mirage vs Halcón Tapatío & Súper Xolo and Búfalo Ayala & Scream
2) Black Boy vs Tony Casanova, Ryan Kidd
3) Hijo del Supremo & Rey Misterio Heredero vs Espectro & Jason Viernes 13

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20664503_512146685783410_6506193605095788285_n.jpg?oh=92eb4656f999aec56fca8b2267e19bcb&oe=5A353510

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 08/02/2017 Centro Recreativo Juventud 2000, Mexicali, Baja California
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) Genio del Aire, Hijo De Rey Misterio, Próximo vs Black Abyss, Estudiante Jr., Humilde

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20479620_1416458375068935_4646910144548620923_n.jpg?oh=cd445a6f2ae58f001ef39ea85285875b&oe=59EC1602

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 08/03/2017 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel & Sirio vs Indomable & Karakatan Jr.
2) Perla Lagunera & Rey Samurai vs Karisma & Rey Arturo
3) Bala de Plata & Terrorcito vs Mini Psycho & Mini Psycho Rocker
4) Insólito vs Piloto Negro [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20431253_1375340932579751_7755282717163973761_n.jpg?oh=3c727f252347e42d633387c8a181b0fb&oe=5A37236C

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (THU) 08/03/2017 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4312/36248735446_9d1df89be2_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (THU) 08/03/2017 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila [Zocalo]
1) Centella Azul, Dragón, King Star vs Black Malto, Negro Villa, Último Cholo
2) Águila Plateada, Furia Azul, Impacto b Crazy Black, Desalmado Ibarra, Randall
3) Beto Alcalá, Idolo Azteca, Pedro Navajas b Látigo de Acero, Orfeo Negro, Silver Boy
4) Golden Boy, Rasta Clown, Rey Demonio b Babe Rap, Centinell, Índio Kikapoo Jr. [seconds hair]

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20526315_1546023558794075_5504346945887981407_n.jpg?oh=52335e7526579fd7322bfd89335975ee&oe=5A2AB2B8

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 08/03/2017 Centro Deportivo Gran Markus, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) El Seminarista vs Obscuridad Xtrema
4) Hijo De Karonte & Lady Flammer vs Evolet & Piel Canela © [Trofeo Femenil]
5) Soberano Jr. & Tun Tun vs Diabólico Jr. & Hijo del Diabólico

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4232/34745964243_5a4632d351_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

GALLI, IWA (THU) 08/03/2017 The Dome, Bakersfield, California
1) Skayde Sr. vs Skayde Jr., Billy Star, Eros, Barry Ryte, Mojo McQueen, Atómico, Traidor, Fúnebre, Golden Dragón, Ojo Blanco, Kid Dragón
no matches announced

source: http://llf.mx/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/CartelLLF-04Agosto2017face.jpg

(llf.mx)

LLF (FRI) 08/04/2017 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Lady Cats DQ Suzuky
2) Rudeza Infernal b Nahomi
3) Zafiro (Indie) b La Chacala, Angelica
4) Lady Flammer b Diosa Quetzal

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20479716_1910454902550235_6503982210732140632_n.jpg?oh=44497bab21d18fc36a30354f08aa9686&oe=5A2D4854

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (FRI) 08/04/2017 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Marvell vs Akord
2) Payaso Infernal I & Payaso Infernal II vs Cobra Oriental & Magia Oriental
3) Forastero Jr., Iron Black, Radamantis vs Escriba Jr., Redentor, Tupak
4) Antrax Jr., Dulca Gardenia, Ónnix vs Borrego Salvaje I, Borrego Salvaje II, Cavernario Galindo Jr.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4297/36157129681_3a76eaee7b_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (FRI) 08/04/2017 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Aioros vs Kal El
2) Galáctico & Zafado vs Kid Conde & Latin Brother
3) Aquiles, Espíritu Divino, La Trakalosa vs Black Golden, Implacable, Shyru Dragón
4) Kittan vs Magno, Príncipe Dragón
5) Brian Villa, Évola, Rayman, Willy Banderas vs Histeria 2.0, Índio Cherokee, Roberto Paz Jr., Rudy Santana

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20431295_1557464740941990_5659641588429770554_n.jpg?oh=fc59bccf6759b7152f2a37d5bcef113b&oe=5A33345E

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Corsario Negro (FRI) 08/04/2017 Auditorio de la Escuela Pedro Rodriguez Vargas, Zumpango, Estado de México
1) Gran Titán & Mortero Jr. vs Dr. Nelson & Fuerza Marina
2) Cobra Imperial & Infierno Negro vs Sombra Azteca & Stigma
3) Diosa Quetzal & Lady Pink vs La Hielera & Lili Dark
4) Canek Jr., Súper Muñeco Jr., Ultramán Jr. vs Corsario Negro Jr., Drako, Mr. Jack
5) Alebrije, Huracán Ramírez, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Electroshock, Histeria, Psicosis II

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18920151_1620976554602308_10556538701937265_n.jpg?oh=85218571dfd09b3ec104f3907598c708&oe=5A2D16D3

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

TWS (FRI) 08/04/2017 Club de Playa el Pescador, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Pirata Maniatico vs Jacko, Caotico
2) Kampa Extreme vs Ángelus
3) Duende Maya & Guardián vs Ángelus Fly & Ébano
4) Crazy Star (F) vs Reina Obscura

source: https://scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20525616_330142134107110_8120570648463801427_n.jpg?oh=fa1cb7cbc6bb3e74064eb3e81eafcdae&oe=5A461604

(scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Mala Suerte (FRI) 08/04/2017 El Mezquite, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Guerrero Escarlata & Mini Guerrero Escarlata vs Black Snake & Bravio
2) Ergos & Zaeta De Plata vs Cáncer & Marselles
3) Venus & White Princess vs Estrella Diabólica & Yuri Star
4) Clásico, Mini Fussion, Rey Arturo vs Crazy Fly, Feroz, Sky Bird
5) Centinela & Muñeco Infernal vs Hijo De Takeda & Máquina 45 Jr.

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20431353_1975654039338783_3348401155179528800_n.jpg?oh=b11772c0c37f9b9a1e96f724e6a2f60d&oe=5A335462

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGLL (FRI) 08/04/2017 Gimnasio José Sulaimán Chagnón, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas [El Diaro de Victoria]
1) ? vs ??
2) Agente X & Stroker vs Coco Loco & Tigre Dorado
3) Princesa Maya & Syndrome vs Lokyztico & Rocker
4) Chicano & Fuego Latino b Coco Loco & Stroker

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/19665391_1784268291588889_948435706198182557_n.jpg?oh=98a69eb05e1ae98590f63c42019f170d&oe=5A0D7B84

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

The Crash (FRI) 08/04/2017 Palenque del FEX, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Galáctico, Galaxy, Prinxipe vs Deja Vu, Punisher, Voltron GALÁCTICO, GALAKXY Y EL PRINXIPE VS VOLTRON, DEJA VU Y PUNISHER (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
2) Chik Tormenta & Princesa Hernández vs Baronessa & Miss Tiger CHIKA TORMENTA Y PRINCESA HERNÁNDEZ VS MISS TIGER Y LA BARONESSA (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
3) Arkángel Divino & Oráculo vs Black Danger & Último Maldito and Kamik-C & Skalibur Último Maldito y Black Danger vs Oráculo y Arkangel Divino vs Skalibur y Kamik-C, The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) INTENSIDAD Y ALTO PODER SIN RESPIRO: ESPECTACULAR TRIANGULAR DE PAREJAS (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
4) Drastik Boy vs Black Boy, Willie Mack, Flamita Flamita vs Willie Mack vs Draztick Boy vs Black Boy, The Crash en Mexicali (posted by +LuchaTV) WILLIE MACK VS FLAMITA VS BLACK BOY VS DRAZTICK BOY (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
Black Boy & Draztick Boy replaced Rey Hours & Lio Rush
5) Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs Bestia 666 & Hijo de Pirata Morgan BESTIA 666 E HIJO DEL PIRATA MORGAN VS JACK EVANS Y XTREME TIGER (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Jack Evans y Xtreme Tiger vs Bestia 666 e Hijo del Pirata Morgan, The Crash en Mexicali (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Black Taurus (Elite), Daga, Último Ninja vs Garza Jr., La Máscara, Rey Escorpión (Elite) GARZA JR, LA MÁSCARA Y REY ESCORPIÓN VS DAGA, BLACK TAURUS Y ÚLTIMO NINJA (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
Ultimo Ninja replaced Zorro
7) Penta Zero M & Rey Misterio 619 vs Brian Cage & Carlito REY MYSTERIO JR Y PENTA ZERO M VS CARLITO Y BRIAN CAGE (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Rey Mysterio Jr., Penta Zero M vs Carlito y Brian Cage, The Crash en Mexicali (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: http://i.imgur.com/K1acI3D.jpg?1

(i.imgur.com)

indy (FRI) 08/04/2017 Salón Colonos, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Rey Espartano vs Ángel Supremo
2) Átomo vs Misterio Negro, Dany Fantom
3) Lunático & Yuli Black vs Araña Negra & Tizoc
4) Caballero Galáctico vs Cachorro Jr., Corsario Jr., Kid Cometa, Invencible Jr., Ciborg Hk

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20525683_1445537785522948_4206847558179291269_n.jpg?oh=d004b182ecc6d845780c470d6937c9a7&oe=5A1DEE1F

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Camaleón, Misterio, Valentino vs Epico, Tormento Chino III, Xtreme
2) King Warrior I & King Warrior III vs Impacto & Khaliel
3) Cadete Del Aire & Sexi Pop vs Máscara Maldita & Wild Cat
4) Chabela La Atrevida vs Boricua

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20637897_2304465366445932_5373205711274739618_n.jpg?oh=3870ce06b3bc80a7344329b7ccebc64c&oe=5A2C4C6D

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Tomas vs Mosco
2) Akord vs Lancelot
3) Fuego Jr. & Lee Roy Jr. vs Hijo De Mr. Guerrero & Mata Suegras
4) Espacial & Prestamo Seguro vs Borrego Salvaje I & Borrego Salvaje II

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20374313_1912465118783655_6170860837126050547_n.jpg?oh=4b3c204c73126b72abcadd9170b61ed3&oe=59F50534

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

LLDLJ (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Gym Tarahumara vs Gym Tiger
winner of the trainees match gets a good match
2) Rey Lobo & Shadow vs King Rocker Jr. & Rey Samuray
3) Alan Extreme, Guerrero Mixtico, Yoruba vs ?, Multifacético, Prayer
4) Ángel o Demonio, Big Memo, Perico vs Bobby Jack, Tarahumara, Toro Bill Sr. [lumberjack]
5) Demente Extreme, Paranoiko, Toxico vs ?, Arkalis, Toro Bill Jr. [cage]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20525924_1942084199398079_873120958265689017_n.jpg?oh=f4a742078968ecb847f1589481b3eb15&oe=5A2CA6E5

(Facebook)

WPNE (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena Cuadrilatero, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Torito vs Quetzal Jr.
2) Águila Sagrado & Play Boy vs Horuz & Pequeño Cachorro
3) Chamaco Becerra, Larry Miranda Jr., Limbo Jr. vs El Vago, Kramer, Quetzal
4) Quinto Elemento & Tequilita vs Low Rider & Vazco

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20479999_1639902512748498_8178539841006709942_n.jpg?oh=616fab7c6ef2c5da03276983c65938ce&oe=5A2D7996

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Max Steel, Silver Boy, Tigre Boy vs Black Falcón, Fire King Jr., Panterita
2) Blasfemia, Demoledor, Payaso Infernal, Ultratumba vs Arquero I, Arquero II, Baby Jackson, Sexy Fantasia II
3) Caballero Negro, Dios Apolo, Rey Azteca vs Ciclón Diabólico, Dragón Stylex, Nocivo
4) Águila Dorada, Crazy Man, Dios Jaguar, Guerrero Lee vs Aero Tiger, Aeroboy (Veracruz), Caballero Negro Jr., Vengador Radioactivo
5) Crimen, Mercenario Jr., Pánico, Siniestro vs Fugaz, Kid Lobo, Sexy Fantasia, Tigre Cósmico
6) Hijo De Rey Pantera, Rey Pantera, Rey Pantera Jr., Slayer vs Alex Santana, Dragón De Oro, Maldad, Misterio Negro

Event Notes: Crazzyman benefit show

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20637967_358553794576553_4267850370784323402_n.jpg?oh=2c8f030ff09d784820f667649ab50249&oe=59F8CA3D

(Facebook)

GROB (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Hechicero vs Pequeño Mohikano
2) Ángel Dorado, Estrella Fire, Shura vs Bengalee, Psicótico Extreme, Rey Canabis
3) Hipnosis, Juventud Aerea, Lumino vs Bronce, Disturbio, Patriarca
4) Iron Boy vs Sádico, Transmetal, Silver Fox [Copa Grob]

Event Notes: Transmetal 15 anniversary show

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20526180_358812687883997_4677290202479607690_n.jpg?oh=61b90c09c91e4e4ab7ac9d892323f2b0&oe=59EAC3DE

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena Imperio de Campenoes, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Blue Tigger & King Flash vs Titan Aéreo & Vampiro Sangriento
2) Sangre Nueva & Troms vs Ángel Negro & Jurassico
3) Diosa Isis, Flash Boy, Lady Ferrari vs Ángel Dorado I, Crazy Lady, Stefanny
4) Copiloto, Kid Dragón, Paramedico Asesino vs El Buitre, Escualo, Matrix
5) Anarquía, Atila, Suspect vs Black Baby, Faisán Jr., Sepultura

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20479995_10156154293799947_5363047006190581328_n.jpg?oh=af118d30f4f6d556f36016ad16351ba5&oe=59F734F6

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Tolentino vs Galáctico
2) Dengue Asesino vs Black Golden
3) Maravilla Azteca & Yenesis vs Crazy King & Nocturno
4) Caim, Cien Caras Jr., Reggae Boy, Rudy Santana vs Brian Villa, Draego, Évola, Willy Banderas
5) Rayman vs Makabre

KDNA (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena Jose Sulaiman, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Orix vs Pequeño Magnífico
2) Gótico vs Muerte Universitaria
3) Harry El Sucio & Súper Vaquero Jr. vs Letal & Mr. Zama
4) Baby Puma & Hija de Karonte vs Eris & Tsunami
5) Black Soul & Cosita vs Infinito & Solovino
6) Azteca Warrior & Yerba Brava vs Destructor & Eclipso
7) Desafio, Gato Fantasma, Príncipe de Oro vs Genocida, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr.

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20431734_1930693653871891_7498766826508371606_n.jpg?oh=0493c440dbeeffe9333b0ebe7c638d51&oe=5A31BFAC

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Onnix Jr. vs As De La Muerte
2) Diamante Jr. & Taiger Fly vs Escriba Jr. & Hijo Del Mil Guerrero
3) Chavo Banda & Tartaro vs Akord & Ónnix
4) Hijo Del Gran Sabú I, Hijo Del Gran Sabú II, Súper Brazo vs Chamaco Treviño, Diamante (Moro III), Spirit

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20108119_1769400209751060_7604137965644300543_n.jpg?oh=8915836dc0a94d29cd568bd074510dad&oe=59C3C42F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLB (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV, R de Rudo]
1) Joker & Súper Dragons b Notorious Black & Viajero Jr. SUPER DRAGÓN Y JOCKER VENCEN A NOTORIUS Y VIAJERO JR (posted by hector godfrey) VIAJERO JR  Y NOTORIUS LANCES CON PELIGRO (posted by hector godfrey)
2) Macho III, Macho IV, Macho V b Hijo Del Brazo De Platino, Kid Jaguar, Lunatik Extreme HIJO DEL BRAZO DE PLATINO SE ENTUSIASMA Y LOS MACHOS GANAN (posted by hector godfrey) LUCHA A RAZ DE LONA PARA LOS QUE LA PIDEN (posted by hector godfrey)
Lunatik Extreme replaced Kronoz
3) Atomic Star, Ninja de Fuego, Toxin Boy b Dragón Bane, Fandango, Tromba ATOMICK STAR, NINJA DE FUEGO Y TOXIN VS DRAGON BANE, OSIRIS Y FANDANGO (posted by RING QUERETANO) SUFREN DERROTA FANDANGO, OSIRIS Y DRAGÓN BANE (posted by hector godfrey)
4) Fantasma de la Ópera, Halloween, X-Fly DQ Fresero Jr., Lunatik Extreme, Ovett FRESERO PARTICIPANDO EN LUCHA EXTREMA (posted by hector godfrey) FRESERO Y LA EMPRESA FULL CONTRA LA LUCHA EXTREMA (posted by hector godfrey) Halloween, X-Fly y Fantasma de la Ópera vs Ovett, Fresero Jr. y Lunatik Xtreme. (posted by +LuchaTV) MOSCO X-FLY VS ATOMICK XTREAME VS OVETTE VS HALLOWEEN VS FRESERO JR VS FANTASMA DE LA OPERA (posted by RING QUERETANO) Porros vs ex Perros del Mal en Lucha Boom ¡Intensa! (posted by R de Rudo)
Lunatik replaced Angel o Demonio. Fresero suplexed the referee for the DQ.
5) Arez b Belial, Suicida, Eterno, Freelance, Emperador Azteca, Sádico, Ram El Carnero, Sagrado Reyes del Aire: Sagrado, Belial, Suicida, Arez, Eterno, Freelance, Emperador Azteca, Sádico, Ram. (posted by +LuchaTV) SAGRADO EL MALDITO DEL RING EN LOS REYES DEL AIRE BOOM (posted by hector godfrey) SAGRADO VS MIKE SEGURA VS FREELANCE VS EMPERADOR AZTECA VS ETERNO VS SADICO VS AREZ (posted by RING QUERETANO)
Arez beat Sadico
6) Carístico & Negro Casas b Mr. Niebla & Titán (CMLL) Carístico y Negro Casas vs Mr. Niebla y Titán HIGHLIGHTS (posted by R de Rudo) Carístico y Negro Casas vs Mr. Niebla y Titán, Lucha Libre Boom (posted by +LuchaTV) CARISTICO Y TITÁN TERMINAN CON OTRA  MÁSCARA, MR. NIEBLA RECIBE CLASES (posted by hector godfrey) MR NIEBLA Y TITAN VS NEGRO CASAS Y CARISTICO (posted by RING QUERETANO)

Event Notes: benefit show

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4296/36289676215_61c4b0c8d5_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PROESA, COR (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Cometa Blanco & Imperial Jr. vs Caballero Águila & Mr. Heavy
2) Avenger & Mitico vs Anonimus & Hikuri AVENGER Y MÍTICO VS ANONIMUS E HIKURY. 05-08-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
3) Miss Janeth & Tania La Guerrillera vs Esther Moreno & Rossy Moreno MISS JANETE Y TANIA LA GUERRILLERA VS ESTHER MORENO Y ROSSY MORENO. 05-08-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
4) Roberto Paz Jr. & Shyru Dragón vs Blue Panther Jr. & Bugambilia
5) Canek Jr. & Fishman Jr. vs Ciclón Ramírez Jr. & Huracán Ramírez Jr. CICLÓN RAMIREZ JR. Y HURACÁN RAMIREZ JR. VS CANEK JR. E HIJO DE FISHMAN. 05-08-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20621913_1507860519237161_155884075307925274_n.jpg?oh=11f21e28b491821174451655985cc2ed&oe=5A267793

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 08/05/2017 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) ? vs ??
2) Blue Bird & Kratoz vs Escorpión Negro & Escorpión Rojo
3) Black Mr. & Blue Bird vs Duende Mágico Jr. & Neurosis
4) Escorpión Rojo Jr. & Hades vs Ángel del Apocalipsis & Flor Caribeña and Raul Vidal & Raul Vidal Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/1982333_1802329359782782_4577245044322687346_n.jpg?oh=6e10bac9ff10423e6f9d825dc1f6f91f&oe=5A11B3E5

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

The Crash (SAT) 08/05/2017 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [The Crash]
1) Alastor, Mirage, Súper Caló Jr. b Búfalo Ayala, Fantastik, Viento MIRAGE, SÚPER CALO JR Y ALASTOR VS VIENTO, BÚFALO AYALA Y FANTASTYK (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Mirage, Viento y Súper Caló Jr. vs Fantastik, Alastor y Búfalo Ayala, The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) The Crash Fantastik Viento & Bufalo Ayala vs Mirage Alastor & Super Calo jr (posted by MegaKakashi619)
2) Chik Tormenta & Último Maldito b Jonathan & Keyra JONATHAN Y KEIRA VS ÚLTIMO MALDITO Y CHIKA TORMENTA (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Keyra y Jonathan vs Chik Tormenta y Último Maldito, The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) The Crash Keyra & Jonathan vs Chika Tormenta & Ultimo Maldito (posted by MegaKakashi619)
3) Flamita b Drastik Boy, Arkángel Divino, Black Boy Flamita vs Arkangel Divino vs Draztick Boy vs Black Boy, The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) The Crash Black Boy vs Draztick Boy vs Arkangel Divino vs Flamita (posted by MegaKakashi619) TREMENDO CUADRANGULAR: DRAZTICK BOY VS BLACK BOY VS FLAMITA VS ARKÁNGEL DIVINO (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
Draztick Boy replaced Rey Horuz.
4) Black Taurus (Indie), Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Rey Escorpión (Indie) b Último Ninja, Willie Mack, Xtreme Tiger Rey Escorpión, Hijo del Pirata y Black Tauro vs Willie Mack, Xtreme Tiger y Último Ninja, The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) REY ESCORPIÓN, HIJO DEL PIRATA MORGAN Y BLACK TAURUS VS ÚLTIMO NINJA, WILLIE MACK Y XTREME TIGER (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) The Crash Ultimo Ninja Willie Mack & Xtreme Tiger vs Rey Escorpion Hijo del pirata & Black Taurus (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Ultimo Ninja replaced Zorro.
5) Daga, Jack Evans, Oráculo b Bestia 666, Black Danger, Garza Jr. GARZA JR, BESTIA 666 Y BLACK DANGER VS DAGA, JACK EVANS Y ORÁCULO (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Garza Jr., Bestia 666 y Black Danger vs Daga, Jack Evans y Oráculo, The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) The Crash Jack Evans Oraculo & Daga vs Bestia 666 Black Danger & Garza jr (posted by MegaKakashi619)
6) La Máscara b Penta Zero M [super libre] LA MÁSCARA VS PENTA ZERO M EN SÚPER LIBRE (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Penta Zero M vs La Máscara, mano a mano The Crash en Tijuana (posted by +LuchaTV) The Crash La Mascara vs Penta 0M (Lucha Super Libre) (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Garza, Bestia, and Daga all got involved in the main event, which La Mascara fouling and unmasking Penta after a ref bump. Team Yellow put the referee thru a wood panel post match. Black Taurus showed up wearing a Yellow shirt post match, so he's on their team too.

source: https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-PCF5GAZno-o/WYHs60xUtnI/AAAAAAAADwQ/clLTz07lNE0u3RCPUBsBmv3f7kDDyoPrwCLcBGAs/s1600/1.jpg

(4.bp.blogspot.com)

indy (SAT) 08/05/2017 Cancha de 5 Senores Los Conos, Oaxaca, Oaxaca [Fotoluchas, Fotoluchas (photos)]
1) Águila Roja b Súper Yarda Águila Roja vs Super Yarda (posted by Esto es Lucha Oaxaca)
2) Payasito Triki Traka & Piel Canela b Escudero Del Diablo & Mr. Dark Piel Canela & Triki Traka vs Escudero & Mr Dark (posted by Esto es Lucha Oaxaca)
3) Diosa Quimera & Ms Medio b Soñadora & Zombie Jr. Soñadora & Zombie JR vs Quimera & MS 1/2 (posted by Esto es Lucha Oaxaca)
4) Black Sanders, Leviatham, Templario b Osiris, Rasputin, Soñador Soñador, Rasputín & Osiris vs Templario, Black Sander  & Leviatán (posted by Esto es Lucha Oaxaca)
5) Doctor Muerte, Escorpión Negro, Inframundo b Arkanos, Caballero De La Muerte Jr., Chockman Escuadrón de la Destrucción vs Jinetes de la Muerte (posted by Esto es Lucha Oaxaca)

source: http://i.imgur.com/ZIWiocd.jpg?1

(i.imgur.com)

Mr. Fuego (SAT) 08/05/2017 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) Serpiente Marina © vs Fly Metal, Flash Boy, Mr. Iguana, Tigre Blanco, Mario Mora, Antrax, Wilbert, Príncipe Kisho, Yagar [Torneo Mr. Fuego]
3) Terremoto King Jr. © vs Great Haku [PC HEAVY]
4) Cibernético, Dark Ozz, Dark Spíritu vs Bandido (Indie), Golden Magic, Máscara Sagrada Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20664716_359077604524172_7147908846986149154_n.jpg?oh=55f721fe545ca2786813b423c4d6b021&oe=5A2C5E0A

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 08/05/2017 Club Pilar de Diamante, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Crazy Man Jr., Poseidón Jr., Sayfer vs Angeluz, Molack Jr., Stigma
2) El Brujo & Guerrero Celestial vs Black Boy & Silver Dragón
3) ?, Bersek Jr., Laser Boy, Niño de Bronce vs Arkángel Negro, Black Dragón, Máscara Azul, Mini Kahoz
4) Kitana, La Mexicana, La Terrorista, Poseidón vs Athena, Baguira, Blazzer, Splot

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/19895040_1474857139240176_3865495979786347391_n.jpg?oh=2d1983a706c002eac785cc6dba6a3d06&oe=59C6C24A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 08/05/2017 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Espektral & Tackle Jr. vs Bala de Plata Jr. & Dragón Imperial
2) El Tackle, Príncipe Samuray, Rey Samuray vs Blue Rocket, Escapulario, Estruendo
3) Antrax Jr. & Redentor vs Rey Templario & Súper Leopardo
4) Karisma & Sanely vs Evolet & Zeuxis
5) Dark Saint, Halcón Suriano Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Stukita vs Alex Steel, Black Warrior Jr., Slayer, Toxico
6) Ángel de Oro, Máscara Sagrada, Niebla Roja vs Black Warrior, Mano Negra, Último Guerrero
Mascara Sagrada replaced Atlantis (injury) on July 16

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20664139_358832227882043_3818913668087181152_n.jpg?oh=cff68bd94dc741101a74d6ea794ca40a&oe=59F72783

(Facebook)

Acosta (SAT) 08/05/2017 Nuevo Arena San Miguel, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Cometa Azul & Guerrero Águila vs Aztraoth & El Cuervo
2) Ángel Extreme, Halcón Negro, King Warrior vs Cometa Azul Jr., Extremo Negro, Infierno Negro
3) Neutron Jr., Ringo Acosta, Tony Acosta vs Pantera, Silueta Azul Jr., Última Sombra
4) Orión Jr. & Rockero Tri vs Duende Acosta Jr. & Lazzer Man [VERACRUZ TAG]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4293/36123039472_17ff0f74bf_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

HUMO, Rey Gato (SAT) 08/05/2017 Salón Citlalli, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Centinela (Chihuahua) b Novasonic, Taurino Novasonic vs Taurino vs Centinela en el Salón Citlalli (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Sexy Violeta b Espia Maya, Zafiro (Indie), Rebel Sweet, Candy Swing, Davinha, Galaxia, Hija Del Caporal SEXY VIOLETA VS ZAFIRO VS ESPÍA MAYA VS DAVINHA VS GALAXIA VS LADY CAPORAL VS CANDY SWING. 05-08-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Torneo Femenil ESTRELLAS FEMENILES HUMO (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Violeta gets a title shot at some point
3) Corsario Negro Jr., Drako, Súper Crazy b Mr. Águila, Shyru Dragón, Súper Mega CORSARIO NEGRO JR., DRAKO Y SUPER CRAZY VS MR. ÁGUILA, SHYRU DRAGÓN Y SUPER MEGA. 05-08-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Súper Crazy, Corsario Negro Jr y Drako vs Mr. Águila, Súper Mega y Shyru Dragón (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Demasiado, Diva Salvaje, Rey Gato b Cadillac, Freelance, Rocky Lobo Diva Salvaje, Demasiado y Rey Gato vs Cadillac, Freelance y Rocky Lobo (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Casandra & Ludark Shaitan b Diva Virtual & Julissa CASSANDRA Y LUDARK VS DIVA VIRTUAL Y JULISSA. 05-08-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Julissa y Diva Virtual vs Cassandra y Ludark (posted by LuDarK ShAiTAN Oficial) Ludark y Cassandra vs Julissa y Diva Virtual en el Salón Citlalli (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Ludark & Casandra fought post match
6) Rossy Moreno b Cinthia Moreno, Lady Apache Lady Apache vs Rossy Moreno vs Cinthia Moreno en el Salón Citlalli (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20526209_1559267944095003_2398160127605855644_n.jpg?oh=91aeef5de9d957674a2d0a2efb4f93a3&oe=5A34D438

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

DUVANDI (SAT) 08/05/2017 Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Parkita vs Payasito Coco Blanco & Payasito Coco Verde
2) Chico Che, Máscara Divina, Unicornio vs Espectro, Motocross, Rayo Tapatío
3) Alebrije Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Rocky Lobo vs Devil Rocker, Dr. Cerebro, Latin Boy
4) ?, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Shocker vs Fishman Jr., Halloween, Súper Crazy

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4380/35596972384_2b03f746eb_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

LLA (SUN) 08/06/2017 132 E. Florence Ave, Los Angeles, California
1) Maligno vs Carbur LLA 8-6-17 MATCH 1 (posted by FanDeLucha)
2) Lady Centella & Volcan I vs Átomo & Ponky Boy LLA 8-6-17 MATCH 2 (posted by FanDeLucha)
3) Intenso & Monje Maldito vs Chavo Mar & Flecha Fugaz LLA 8-6-17 MATCH 3 (posted by FanDeLucha)
4) Warhog vs V-Pacalypse [table] LLA 8-6-17 MATCH 4 (posted by FanDeLucha)
5) Alto Voltaje, Jaguar de Oro, Kayam, Pequeño Kato vs Malice, Mr. California, Nightmare, Sombra Infernal LLA 8-6-17 MATCH 5 (posted by FanDeLucha)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20264714_1567124503340187_6244034904646668249_n.jpg?oh=bf9e57524253e2e533479bad0613e759&oe=59F0CD76

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

POR (SUN) 08/06/2017 2625 N. 39th Avenue, Phoenix, Arizona

Event Notes: promotion via promotion show

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20622213_1513078672085830_7692199894887688468_n.jpg?oh=c40be6cc4ac3e9d86c571168b7b43984&oe=5A329518

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SUN) 08/06/2017 Alameda Zaragoza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Diamante Jr. vs Guerrero Ninja
2) Guerrero Azteca & Magia Oriental vs Lee Roy Jr. & Mata Suegras
3) Black Steel, Payaso Infernal I, Payaso Infernal II vs Brillante, Diamante (Moro III), Zafiro
4) Dulce Gardenia, El Astuto, Redentor vs Forastero Jr., Iron Black, Radamantis

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20638629_1500271816697806_2645076300098985168_n.jpg?oh=05a715992ef0d6b6304a0b3b08d96ead&oe=5A217DA6

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Faby Angelita, Mr. Chivo, Pequeño Yaqui vs Fórmula, Mary Caporal, Xcorpio
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) Jeque & Robin Maravilla vs Conde Bartok & Último Conde and Rey Gato & Roy Reyes and Beda & Misterio
5) Luna Mágica © vs Melissa [Arena 23 de Junio WOMEN]
6) X-Fly & X-Fly Jr. vs José el Caporal & León Rojo
7) Danny Barrio vs Casi Muerto, Shaggy [hair, mask]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20638871_1063411290461316_2303509526058186852_n.jpg?oh=02b464f1565b01f61f93c2ca39902fd6&oe=5A27D3EE

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena Aficion [Funcion Estelar]
1) Espíritu Guerrero, Guerrero Inmortal, La Krysys b Calcífer, Crixus, Martirio Negro
2) Kabul & Mouse Black b Atlante Maldito & Engendro Maldito
3) Ángel Azul & Avispón b El Eskial & Shadow Magic
4) Delirio b Flanagan [mask]
Flanagan is Ismael Torres, 28 years old, from Mexico City

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20476164_1557452964276501_3156855676794853685_n.jpg?oh=0bb628aaca50ed15ea0670e3b1d57ea8&oe=5A34400F

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Moreno (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Azkeel, Tormento Chino Jr., Tropical vs Agamido, Blemur, Soldado Nocturno
3) Arsenal Boy, Cronico, Kid Jaguar vs Deirus, Imperial Jr., Zorrilo
4) Hijo de La Parkita vs Cokito, Mini Tiger, Chapulín Colorado, Mini Apache, Súper Alfa, Hijo Del Espectrito, Barbita Negra, Star Boricua, Gatito Salvaje, Mini Mohicano, Mayem Dark [mask, hair]
5) Black Machine, Cadenero Punk, Dr. Trauma, Enemigo Publico, Pluma Blanca vs Arlequín, Brozo, Comando Rivera, Jhon Terry, Súper Toby
6) Chamaco Davila, Warrior Steel Jr., Warrior Steel Sr. vs Colombiano, Fuerza Colombiana, Miserable
7) Coco Lores, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Oriental Jr. vs Avenger, Hijo del Signo, Pólvora, Rayo Tapatío

Event Notes: Danger King benefit show

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20525321_966245810181693_2992816129505550980_n.jpg?oh=c1ed5edf418364ad46e0a69a20555a19&oe=59F3D977

(Facebook)

AMLL (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Caballero De Plata Jr. vs Demonio Azteca
2) Blue Fox & Tartaro vs Prestamo Seguro & Silver Boy
3) Syrus vs Brillante Jr. [trofeo Aguila II]
4) ?, Gran Sabú I, Gran Sabú II vs Antrax Jr., Asombro Jr., Ónnix

Event Notes: Aguila II honored (4th anniversary of his death)

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20525284_912153588923714_466285802187451910_n.jpg?oh=6fd3a1019962fe75705f0bad3c2f09ca&oe=5A2CB024

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Akor Jr. & Akord vs Black Ares & Mano Blanca Jr.
2) Metal vs Nemo
3) Borrego Salvaje I & Borrego Salvaje II vs Cobra Oriental & Espacial
4) Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V vs Bronx Clown, Dark Clown, Frank Clown

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20476332_1520572267981682_3489315121666949213_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=839cf5e3edfb6e83945a252e4354a6d3&oe=5B714E0A

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena Centauro Negro, Zapopan, Jalisco

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DFeR5I4UMAAIQdG.jpg:large

(Twitter)

MDA, LUCHA MEMES (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [+LuchaTV, Domingos Familiares]
1) Keira b La Magnifica, Súper Estrella [AULL WOMEN]
Made a title match. Second defense.
2) Arez, Belial, Impulso b Alas de Acero, Iron Kid (Estado de México), Star Black and Aero Boy, Demasiado, Rey Apocalipsis
Star Black replaced Esfinge. Impulso beat Aeroboy for the win. Money thrown in. Impluso dedicated the victory to his father, who passed away this morning.
3) Cuatrero & Sansón b Laredo Kid & Rey Cometa
Laredo & Cometa lost, but still asked for title shots.
4) Virus b Dr. Cerebro
Neither man was allowed to use the ropes. Virus won with a campana.
5) Black Terry & Hijo de LA Park b Esfinge & Magnum
No Negro Navarro, so Esfinge moved up and teamed with his father against Hijo de La Park & Terry.
6) Cavernario & Satánico DQ Caifan & Hechicero (CMLL)
Satanico faked a foul. Hechicero and Satanico teased mask vs hair and or a battle for Infernales.
7) LA Park DQ Rush

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20106377_1767109616646786_2033277073249829983_n.jpg?oh=37dc2777f6f68f507584c22c692db815&oe=5A10F0C5

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

RevoLucha, The Crash (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [Lo Mejor de Lucha Libre, LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Black Impuls b Thunder
2) Big Lover & Guerrero Vida b La Chocolata & Larry Miranda Jr.
3) Damián 666 & Hijo Del Espectro b Genocida & Psicótico
Damian fouled Psicotico
4) Bestia 666 & Black Taurus (Indie) b Delta & Jack Evans
Black Taurus is officially part of Rebelion Yellow. Bestia beat Jack.
5) The King (Rey Fenix) b Rey Horus ©, Sammy Guevara, Último Ninja [The Crash CRUISER] Campeonato Crucero The Crash: Rey Horus vs. Fenix vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Ultimo Ninja (posted by Luchamania Monterrey)
Fenix won the title. Money thrown in.
6) Daga b Garza Jr. Garza Jr vs. Daga - Revolucha - 6 de Agosto 2017 (posted by Luchamania Monterrey)
Yellow Rebelion distracted Daga, but he came back and surprised and overconfident Garza with a cradle. Bestia, Garza, Ultimo Ninja and Taurus beat up Daga and Fenix when he tried to make the save.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4389/35501019594_828923faa5_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

Panther (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Wasson vs León Rojo Jr.
2) Demoledor & Enfermero III vs Bengala & King Monkey
3) Asterisco, Hijo De Máscara Rosa, Panda vs Arizona II, Rey Escorpión, The Diabolical
4) Komander, Temblor, Temblor Jr. vs Maldición Jr., Rey Sable, Único Jr.
5) Cobra Negra, Magnífico, Panther Boy, Príncipe Narako vs Maldición, Máscara Celestial, Perfil, Vexum

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20597352_1917256511637849_2360513416048411193_n.jpg?oh=bf846fa68020246e5d5f78dc811ebdbb&oe=5A2C5471

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Powerman & Zuca vs Cascabel & Zaga
2) Makro & Tritón Tk vs Bufalo & Sub-Zero
3) Fantasmín, Rayder Boy, Rey Celestial vs Avaricia, Pequeño Joker, Yeygo
4) Bugambilia, Gema, Rubí vs Blue Center, Perverso, Sombra Diabólica
5) Tarahumara, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr. vs Black Histeria, Black Monster, Siki Ozama Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20638372_1428645927228613_787809274574246826_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f5a76a15c825b76205a7fc816283b300&oe=5CE87E13

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena Deportivo Joven, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Scrupulus vs Rey Xtremo
3) Kukusklan & Molotov Jr. vs Baby Rap Jr. & Demonio Negro
4) Águila Oriental, Argoz, Terrorista vs Cruz Infernal, Lobo Alfa, Lobo Dmp [super libre]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20638839_1426758350749313_8887570853502634602_n.jpg?oh=056c6d0e3ad579d1f0092cdf9324ec3f&oe=59F70221

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) ? vs ??
2) Oris vs Perverso Jr.
3) Cóndor De Oro & Mini Gaviota vs Ciclón Negro & Zika
4) Androide Jr. & Diluvio Negro Jr. vs Chico de Barrio & Destructor
5) Demonio del Caribe, Eclipse, Thunder Black vs Androide, Black Taurus (Indie), Monje Negro Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20604728_1644311265640956_4817510970705085358_n.jpg?oh=aabee7d8dd0030096c03cb4365c0e375&oe=59FAAFA5

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 08/06/2017 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Demonio Rojo & Tigresa Star vs Hijo De Ringo Estrada & Mutante
2) Tigre Oriental & Warrior vs Pegaso Black Jr. & Sexy Tormenta
3) Epidemia I, Epidemia II, Payaso Infernal vs Misterio Negro, Panther Boy, Sobredosis
4) Pegasso Black vs Alex Santana [bull terrier]
5) Casanova, Rayo Divino, Silencio Jr., Tigre Voltron vs Enigma, Mercenario Jr., Perro Mocho, Rey Infierno

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:28

Return to Index