AAA: 2017-09

<-- 2017-08 --- 2017-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20245344_1532948523434912_4819940339027572991_n.jpg?oh=4186dada721490a7788fa9d1c4835067&oe=59F6696C

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AAA (FRI) 09/01/2017 Feria Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Antrax Jr. & Mini Psycho Clown vs Mini Histeria & Syrus
2) Faby Apache & Lady Shani vs Big Mami & La Hiedra
3) Silver King & Silver King Jr. vs Gronda & La Parka and Averno & Chessman and Joe Lider & Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Pagano, Psycho Clown, Texano vs Hijo del Fantasma, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20953993_2028142027416502_270772252743476020_n.jpg?oh=65db22400f9b23643dad90b4cffbea9b&oe=5A184DB7

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AAA, KDNA (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Jose Sulaiman, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Arlequín, Hijo de la Muerte, Volcan Negro b Gótico, Némesis II, Rosvy El Gitano
2) Cruz Infernal, Destructor, Ragnar b Cosita, Eclipso, Paranoia
3) Cirio Negro I, Cirio Negro II, Cirio Negro III b Ángel del Silencio, Baby Power, Mr. Rebelde
4) Mr. Nice, Príncipe Negro, Última Sombra, Yerba Brava DQ Chamaco Gurrola, Genocida, Hator, Monje Negro Jr.
Mr. Nice betrayed his team.
5) Dinastía & Lady Shani b Baby Puma & Mini Abismo Negro
6) La Parka & Pimpinela Escarlata b Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
7) Rey Wagner & Texano Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma & Pagano Dr. Wagner Jr y Texano Jr vs. Pagano e Hijo del Fantasma - Kdena - 3 Septiembre 2017 (posted by Luchamania Monterrey)
Announced as the loser of TripleMania appearing, and Wagner did.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4341/36425487546_96b13ca432_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Jet Tyler & Wasson vs Demoledor & Talos
2) Angelo, Komander, Panda vs Bengala, King Monkey, Última Sombra
3) Cobra Negra, Magnífico, Panther Boy, Príncipe Anarako vs Maldición, Máscara Celestial, Perfil, Vexum [hair, mask]
4) Dinastía, Lady Shani, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Larry Miranda, Mini Abismo Negro, Swetty
5) Hijo del Fantasma, La Parka, Texano Jr. vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Pagano

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4422/36157826033_ee7c3cef92_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA, CANTU (SUN) 09/03/2017 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Dinastía & Mini Laredo Kid vs Crazy Extreme & Killer Boy
2) Ayako Hamada vs La Hiedra, Lady Shani
3) Halloween & Mr. Águila vs Hijo de LA Park & Toscano and Averno & Chessman
4) Niño Hamburguesa, Pimpinela Escarlata, The Tiger vs Kuas Extrem, Mamba, Rio Bravo Jr.
5) LA Park & Laredo Kid vs Rey Escorpión & Rey Wagner

source: http://i.imgur.com/6wA8bqN.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

AAA TV (MON) 09/04/2017 Palenque Inforum, Irapuato, Guanajuato [AAA]
1) Angelikal, Hijo Del Vikingo, Solaris b Ángel Mortal Jr., Tiger Boy, Villano III Jr. * AAA en Irapuato Parte 1 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Ángel Mortal Jr., Tiger Boy, Villano III Jr. vs Angelikal, Hijo Del Vikingo, Solaris (posted by thecubsfan)
Siad to be a great match. After the match, Pagano came to the ring and said everyone would see the real Pagano at Heroes Inmortales. A Pagano, Joe Lider and Mesias death match was announced for Heroes Inmortales
2) Lady Shani b Big Mami, Ayako Hamada, Faby Apache, La Hiedra [#1 Contenders, Reina De Reinas] * AAA en Irapuato Parte 1 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
AAA declared the Reina de Reinas title was vacant before the match. Shani won a spot in the title match at Heroes Inmortaes (which suggests another challenger has been determined, or maybe will be decided in Hard Rock.)
3) Mini Psycho Clown © b Dinastía [AAA MINI] * AAA Worldwide en Irapuato Parte 2 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Mini Psycho Clown © vs Dinastía for the AAA World Minis Championship (posted by thecubsfan)
Dinastia had the win but Marty got involved to help fellow clown Mini Psycho win via foul.
4) Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Soul Rocker b Aerostar, Drago, Raptor * AAA en Irapuato Parte 1 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Poder del Norte tied the series 2-2, with the final at Heroes Inmortales.
5) Eli Drake © b Máscara de Bronce [GFW GLOBAL]
Mascara de Bronce challenged for a shot, lost.
6) Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly DQ Argenis, Lanzeloth, Ricky Marvin * AAA en Irapuato Parte 1 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
bloody match. Super Fly tricked the referee into believing Ricky Marvin used a chair (and that was a DQ this night.) Vampiro set up a domed cage match for Heroes Inmortales for this six people, loser loses hair or mask.
7) EC3 & James Storm b Hijo del Fantasma & Texano Jr. * AAA Worldwide en Irapuato Parte 2 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Hijo del Fantasma & Texano Jr. vs EC3 & James Storm (posted by thecubsfan)
Fantasma & Texano couldn't get along.
8) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Psycho Clown, Rey Escorpión * AAA Worldwide en Irapuato Parte 2 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
Psycho & Wagner started the show by talking about a rematch before Escorpion added himself to the match. Rey Escorpion fouled Psycho Clown and Wagner grabbed the pin. Kevin Kross attacked Psycho & Wagner after the match.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DHiEtgeVoAAAao4.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA (THU) 09/07/2017 Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Gallo Boy Z, Malandro, Titan Extrem vs Dark Finder, Rose Garden, Slaider
2) La Hiedra & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Ayako Hamada & Mamba
3) Aerostar & Bengala vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Texano Jr., Vampiro vs Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown
5) Psycho Clown vs Pagano, El Mesías [street]

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21151720_1929359910685397_269274513322087050_n.jpg?oh=e11b0843df761367d3f4def478927de6&oe=5A5A41C0

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA, EMW (FRI) 09/08/2017 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [126f, The Gladiatores]
1) Maquiavélico & Misionero De La Muerte b Águila Negra & Zaeta
2) Angelikal & Lady Shani b La Hiedra & Mamba Lady Shani y Angelical vs La Hiedra y Mamba, EMW en Tijuana (posted by +LuchaTV) MAMBA Y LA HIEDRA VS LADY SHANI Y ANGELIKAL (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) MAMBA/HIEDRA VS LADY SHANI/ANGELICAL (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre)
3) El Hijo del Medico Asesino & Tony Casanova b Argenis & La Parka LA PARKA Y ARGENIS VS EL HIJO DEL MÉDICO ASESINO Y TONY CASANOVA (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) LA PARKA/ARGENIS VS H. Del MÉDICO ASESINO/TONY CASANOVA (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre)
4) Rey Escorpión b El Mesías, Pagano EL MESÍAS vs REY ESCORPION vs PAGANO (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) Pagano vs Mesías vs Rey Escorpión, lucha callejera en Tijuana con EMW (posted by +LuchaTV) TRIANGULAR EN LUCHA CALLEJERA: PAGANO VS MESÍAS VS REY ESCORPIÓN (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
5) Hijo del Fantasma & Psycho Clown b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Texano Jr. Dr. Wagner Jr/Texano Jr VS Psycho Clown/Hijo Del Fantasma (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) EMW: DR WAGNER JR Y TEXANO JR VS PSYCHO CLOWN E HIJO DEL FANTASMA (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Final Del Encuentro Wagner/Texano Vs Psycho/Hijo Del Fantasma (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) Rey Wagner y Texano Jr. vs Psycho Clown e Hijo del Fantasma, EMW en Tijuana (posted by +LuchaTV)
win via foul

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4374/36218055203_bc645cd7ec_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA, Big Bear (SAT) 09/09/2017 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas [El Sol de Zacatecas]
1) Ángel Del Aire, Changoleon, Príncipe Orión vs Chimichanga, El Buki, Tiger
2) Malaga, Slayer, Susy Love vs Black Force Jr., Black Force Sr., Gatubela
3) Águila Del Espacio & Menny Sánchez vs Lince & Vaquero De Texas and Pigman & Tormenta Roja and Black Force & Taurocosis [copa Incufidez]
4) Big Mami & Dinastía vs Goya Kong & Mini Psycho Clown
5) Máscara de Bronce & Raptor vs Carta Brava & Tormenta Roja
6) El Elegido, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa vs Dave The Clown, La Parka Negra, Súper Fly

source: https://scontent-lax3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20841865_1651573234866734_666014374979128454_n.jpg?oh=329b1f3bbb58ab2d95416ebffc256f6a&oe=5A2359B5

(scontent-lax3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA, DUVANDI (SAT) 09/09/2017 Unidad Deportiva Silverio Perez, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Rayo Tapatío & Tony Cirio b Cachetada & Dark Boy
2) Barbrita Negra & Piratita Morgan b Payasito Coco Blanco & Payasito Coco Verde
3) Dr. Cerebro, Mocho Cota Jr., Soul Rocker b Bengala, Chico Che, Rocky Lobo Tito Santana, Mocho Cota Jr y Dr. Cerebro vs Chico Che, Rocky Lobo y Bengala. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Diamante, Ricky Marvin, Súper Crazy b Ángel Del Bien, Ciclón Ramírez, Venum Black Súper Crazy, Ricky Marvin y Diamante vs Venum Black, Ciclón Ramírez y Ángel del Bien (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Monsther Clown & Murder Clown b La Parka & Texano Jr. [Copa Farmacia Nueva Central] Murder Clown y Monster Clown vs la Parka y el Texano Jr en Texcoco (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
win via foul
6) Pagano & Psycho Clown b Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesías Rey Wagner y Mesías vs Psycho Clown y Pagano en Texcoco (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4358/37196511715_7db37e1652_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA (TUE) 09/12/2017 Gimasnio San Damian, San Martín Texmelucan de Labastida, Tlaxcala
1) Extreme Panthera, Jacky Jr., Metal vs Prince Dark, Príncipe Azteca, Star Dragón
2) Black Histeria, Loco Max, Maldad Extrema vs Califa Jr., Esplendor, Karissma
3) Lanzeloth & Venum vs Máscara de Bronce & Raptor
4) Estrella Divina & Faby Apache vs Ayako Hamada & Mamba
5) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Monsther Clown & Murder Clown

source: https://cdn.oem.com.mx/elsoldetampico/2017/08/20883059_1524714887593174_4621977012208133241_n.jpg

(cdn.oem.com.mx)

AAA, KBW (FRI) 09/15/2017 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Bengalee & El Guapo vs Harley & Transmetal
2) Bronco, Gallo Dorado, Peligro vs Iron Boy, Juventud Aerea, Lumino
3) Arsenal, Disturbio, Golden, Sádico vs Hipnosis, Okuzono, Patriarca, Sick Boy
4) Aerostar vs Drago, Bengala, Australian Suicide, Máscara de Bronce, Ángel Mortal Jr., Lanzeloth, Raptor [Copa Reyes del Aire] Torneo (posted by Hi! Sports)
5) Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs La Hiedra & Mamba
6) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Hijo del Fantasma & Texano PSYCHO CLOWN E H.DEL FANTASMA VS TEXANO JR Y PAGANO (posted by Hi! Sports)

source: https://scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21272321_1822203837804030_6750055077849689817_n.jpg?oh=fdf5c0cbcfa1b4d1b3f18ff5d92f3958&oe=5A5D77CE

(scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA, Legend (SAT) 09/16/2017 Arena Aficion [Funcion Estelar]
1) Concord & Dinastía b Mini Histeria & Mini Psycho Clown
2) Cadillac & Némesis b El Sable & Ironía (Estado de México) [XLAW TAG]
3) Zuzu Divine L Lilith Dark, Dulce Luna, Diosa Atenea [mask] Cuadrangular de máscaras: Zuzú Divine vs Lilith Dark vs Diosa Atenea vs Dulce Luna. Legend (posted by +LuchaTV)
Atenea unmasked Zuzu Divine as Azucena Ángeles Flores, 23 years old, 4 years a wrestler.
4) Argenis, Bengala, Venum b Estrella Divina, Mamba, Polvo de Estrellas
5) Pagano b Chessman, Joe Lider [no DQ]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DHSOnrHUwAAW0wf.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA, SANCHEZ (SAT) 09/16/2017 Arena Neza [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Ángel Mortal Jr. & Royer Boy b Balak & Bryan El Stripper Angel Mortal JR y Royer Boy VS Balack y Brayan el Striper (posted by Adrian Martinez)
2) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa b Drago & Lady Shani Big Mami Y Niño Hamburguesa VS Lady Shani Y Drago (posted by Adrian Martinez) Lady Shani y Drago vs Big Mami y el Niño Hamburguesa en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Estrella Divina & Pimpinela Escarlata b Mamba & Polvo de Estrellas Mamba Y Polvo de Estrellas VS Pimpinela Y Estrella Divina (posted by Adrian Martinez) Mamba y Polvo de Estrellas vs Pimpinela y Estrella Divina en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Motocross b Chico Che [hair] Chico Che vs Motocross  ¡¡¡ CABELLERA vs CABELLERA EN LA ARENA NEZA !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring) CHICO CHE Y MOTOCROSS CABELLERA CONTRA CABELLERA (posted by hector godfrey) Motocross VS Chico che    Cabellera vs Cabellera (posted by Adrian Martinez)
5) Hijo del Fantasma & Psycho Clown b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Texano Jr. EN LAS  POMPIS SEMIDESNUDAS TEXANO JR ES GOLPEADO POR  PSYCHO Y FANTASMA (posted by hector godfrey) Rey Wagner y Texano Jr VS Hijo del Fantasma y Psycho Clown (posted by Adrian Martinez) Rey Wagner y Texano Jr vs Psycho Clown y Hijo del Fantasma en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
moved down a spot (either they had to get leave early or the other hadn't arrived.)
6) Joe Lider & Pagano DQ Averno & Chessman Pagano y Joe Líder vs Averno y Chessman en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Pagano y Joe Lider VS Chesman y Averno (posted by Adrian Martinez) PAGANO Y JOE LIDER VS CHESSMAN Y AVERNO (posted by hector godfrey)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21462979_1598632960158501_7162228734616428554_n.jpg?oh=34efea3d80be936e7d5b936b6da11f76&oe=5A1AE5E6

(Facebook)

AAA (SAT) 09/16/2017 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Epitafio, Honholulu Kid, Mr. Maldad vs Juan el Ranchero, Kato Jr., Tormento
2) Falcón Jr., Gallo Tapado Jr., Halcón Jr. vs Leviatham, Rey Guerrero, Samael
3) Lanzeloth, Máscara de Bronce, Raptor vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
4) Angélico & Australian Suicide vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
5) El Elegido, La Parka, Parka Negra vs Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20728228_1433081953445842_411283993291987860_n.jpg?oh=d88fe4ec6ef37367ad8015eb40660b7b&oe=5A193981

(Facebook)

AAA, ZUMAYA (SUN) 09/17/2017 Auditorio Municipal, Chapantongo, Hidalgo [AAA]
1) Odiseo vs Randy, Poseidón
2) Campesino del Valle & Poético vs De Luto II & Deluto IV
3) Gargola Xtreme & Golden vs Dragosth & Tigger Boy
4) Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs La Hiedra & Lady Shani
5) Aerostar & Drago vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
6) La Parka & Texano Jr. vs Chessman & Parka Negra

source: http://www.cambiodemichoacan.com.mx/fotos/_79fe07ff8aa530771a0aab52380012dd,tripleA.jpg

(www.cambiodemichoacan.com.mx)

AAA, WATEKE (SUN) 09/17/2017 Auditorio Servando Chaez Hernandez, Morelia, Michoacán [Marmor Informa]
1) Cruz Del Silencio & Rey Payaso b Evil-Xtreme & Obituary
2) Arhgo, Danger, Nexy b Emperador Sairy, Maniaco Crazy, Toro Machine
3) Big Mama & Dinastía b Ayako Hamada & Mini Histeria
Ayako replaced Big Mami
4) Argenis & Bengala b Averno & Súper Fly
5) Joe Lider, Pagano, Psycho Clown b Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DIIQc7fVwAAlt_9.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA, RAMS (SUN) 09/17/2017 Instituto Carlos Garcida, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Chockman & Furia Poblana vs Bombero I & Bombero II
2) Lanzeloth, Venum, Zombie vs Máscara de Bronce, Ms Medio, Raptor
3) Niño Hamburguesa & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Black Mamba & Estrella Divina
4) Angélico & El Elegido vs Australian Suicide & Gronda
5) ?, Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Fantasma vs Carta Brava, Mocho Cota, Soul Rocker

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DJoZkHYVwAEBkOM.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA, NEON (MON) 09/18/2017 Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Arkángel Xtreme & Firekat vs Black Boy & Hasley Glamour
2) Aker, Máscarita Satar, Príncipe Orión vs Drakula Jr., Neón 2000 Jr., Sauruz
3) Multifacético & Tritón Tk vs Freelance & Hanaoka
4) Big Mami & Estrella Divina vs Lady Shani & Mamba
5) Aerostar, Máscara de Bronce, Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava, Mocho Cota Jr., Soul Rocker
6) Angélico, Argenis, La Parka vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Parka Negra

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DJIbq-qVYAEFVJE.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SAT) 09/23/2017 Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya, Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo [AAA]
1) Drago b Aerostar, La Parka, Mocho Cota Jr., Carta Brava Jr. [Guitarra de Oro, semifinal] * * Ring Rock StAAArs 2017 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
2) Marty The Moth b Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria [Guitarra de Oro, semifinal] * * Ring Rock StAAArs 2017 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Marty might have snuck in a foul on Scoria (video was unclear)
3) Australian Suicide b Súper Fly, Averno, Chessman, Argenis [Guitarra de Oro, semifinal] * * Ring Rock StAAArs 2017 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
4) Texano Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma, Eddie Edwards, James Storm, EC3 [Guitarra de Oro, semifinal] * * Ring Rock StAAArs 2017 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Texano directed James Storm to attack Fantasma's father, then stole Fantasma's pin while he was distracted.
5) Lady Shani b La Hiedra * * Ring Rock StAAArs 2017 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
said to be for Shani's title shot at Heroes Inmortales. Shani will still face Ayako Hamada.
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano b Psycho Clown & Rey Escorpión * * Ring Rock StAAArs 2017 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Rey Escorpion started stealing pins from Psycho Clown until Psycho turned on him and set him up for a Pagano legdrop. Wagner fouled Psycho after the fact.
7) Texano b Drago, Marty The Moth, Australian Suicide [Guitarra de Oro, final] * * Ring Rock StAAArs 2017 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Septiembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Texano fouled Suicide to win the guitar. A post match fight also left him with Fantasma's mask at least briefly.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DKcajh2V4AAjLaj.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 09/23/2017 Plaza Colibri, San Miguel Zinacantepec, Estado de México
1) Dinastía & Mini Psycho Clown vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Niño Hamburguesa & Venum vs La Chiva & Máscara de Bronce
3) Ayako Hamada, Big Mami, Faby Apache vs Estrella Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
4) El Elegido & El Mexicano vs Dave The Clown & Joe Lider

AAA (WED) 09/27/2017 Unidad Deportiva, Celaya, Guanajuato [AAA]
1) Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Goya Kong & Mamba
2) Bengala & Niño Hamburguesa vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
3) Angélico, La Parka, Texano Jr. vs Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DKsncvfV4AAiVCD.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (FRI) 09/29/2017 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla, Puebla
1) Loco Max & Nocturno vs Califa Jr. & Karisma
2) Dinastía & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Black Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Argenis, Bengala, La Parka vs Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown
4) Ayako Hamada vs Faby Apache, La Hiedra, Lady Shani [Copa Puebla 2017]
5) Texano Jr. vs Hijo del Fantasma
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesías vs Pagano & Psycho Clown

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20374388_1578569738849371_4053022375456297420_n.jpg?oh=4baf792b55fcd2a9f5c7c9ad3186f830&oe=59F96DD6

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AAA, LG (SAT) 09/30/2017 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Black Lion & Vengador Radioactivo vs Payaso Maldito & Poseidón Jr.
2) Lanzeloth & Pardux vs Mocho Cota & Tito Santana and Maldad & Triple X
3) Faby Apache & Lady Shani vs Goya Kong & La Hiedra
4) Aladdin, Clon, Mago Mandrake vs Eslabón Perdido, Hijo del Tirantes, Poseidón
5) Aerostar, Kid Lobo, Máscara de Bronce vs Averno, Chessman, Rey Infierno
6) Drago vs Hijo del Fantasma, Texano
7) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesías

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DK0a5THUIAAssTz.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 09/30/2017 Palenque, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Dinastía & Mini Psycho Clown vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Big Mami & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Ayako Hamada & Estrella Divina
3) Bengala & Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr. & Súper Fly
4) Angélico, Argenis, Australian Suicide vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Joe Lider
5) El Elegido, Gronda, La Parka vs La Parka Negra, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:28

Return to Index