All: 2017-09

<-- 2017-08 --- 2017-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4349/36038236674_52f0769249_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

FPW (FRI) 09/01/2017 132 E. Florence Ave, Los Angeles, California
1) Dragón Fly, Pequeño Tigre, Ricky The Activist vs Átomo, Serpiente Azteca, V-Pacalypse FPW 9-1-17 MATCH 1 (posted by FanDeLucha)
2) V-Pacalypse vs Ricky The Activist FPW 9-1-17 MATCH 2 (posted by FanDeLucha)
3) Legacy, León Blanco, Zokre vs Barrio Boy, Kid Tornado, Super Boy Jr. FPW 9-1-17 MATCH 3 (posted by FanDeLucha)
4) Malice, Mr. Piolin, Potro Romano vs Asgard, El Karateka, Piloto Nuclear FPW 9-1-17 MATCH 4 (posted by FanDeLucha)
5) Crazy Love, Harlekin, Látigo Blanco vs Bionico, Chavo Mar, Scarecrow FPW 9-1-17 MATCH 5 (posted by FanDeLucha)
6) El Boricua, Espectro, Super Boy Jr. vs Black Abyss, Kid Tornado, Rayo De Plata FPW 9-1-17 MATCH 6 (posted by FanDeLucha)
7) Arandú, Bestia 666, Damián 666 vs Acero Dorado, Dr. Maldad, Shamú Jr. FPW 9-1-17 MATCH 7 (posted by FanDeLucha)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4392/36547894712_af040043c1_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

CMLL (FRI) 09/01/2017 Arena Aficion [Funcion Estelar]
1) Colmillo Blanco & La Krysys b Crixus & Guerrero Suicida
2) Arenita, El Exótico, El Novato b La Plaga, Milenio, Rey Galáctico
3) Kulikitaka, Poético, Príncipe Gladiador, Rey Tormenta b Ángel Cósmico, Gran Espíritu, Indomable, Príncipe Salvaje
4) Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora
5) Carístico, Rey Bucanero, Stuka Jr. b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
6) Halcón Blanco, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Power Magic b Firmen, Maquiavélico, Star King

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4414/36684552734_4580c31ceb_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (FRI) 09/01/2017 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Avispón Verde Lee, Pequeño Noche Y Dia, Ráfaga Jr. vs Avigor, Black Tribal, Furia Guerrera
2) Chabelo Holguin Jr., Cuchillo, Star Chip vs Bravio, La Guerrra, Mariscal Elegante
3) Black Snake, Magnífico, Mini Guerrero Escarlata vs Áspid, Dany Diablo, Sapuris
4) Chamaco Espinoza, Mario Bross, Valentino vs Bello Armando, Génesis Jr., Michael Mayers
5) Índio Anahuac vs Black Skeler

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/CartelLLF-01Septi2017page-663x1024.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

LLF (FRI) 09/01/2017 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Suzuky b Nahomi
2) Angelica & Lady Cats b Amazona & Dark Fantasy
Fantasy & Amazona fought post match.
3) Baby Puma b Niña Windy [oil wrestling]
moved to the main event because the oil was going to mess up the win.
4) Lady Flammer b Sucii Love
2 out of 3 falls, Flammer took 1/3. Moved down a spot.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4363/36910515595_b2d0ff10dd_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AMLL (FRI) 09/01/2017 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Tornado Negro vs Diamante Jr.
2) Mano Blanca Jr. & Mata Suegras vs Caballero De Plata & Fantástico
3) Chamuco Treviño & Lee Roy Jr. vs Espacial & Guerrero Azteca
4) Bronx Clown, Dark Clown, Frank Clown vs Brillante, Diamante (Moro III), Zafiro

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/gp2017.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (FRI) 09/01/2017 Arena México [CMLL, Culticon, Publimetro, SuperLuchas, thecubsfan]
1) Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr., The Panther b Cuatrero, Máscara Año 2000, Sansón *
20:02. Rudos took 1/3.
2) Amapola, Dalys, Zeuxis b Marcela, Princesa Sugehit, Silueta *
9:33. Rudas took 1/3. Zeuxis ripped up Sugehit's mask after the first fall, Sugehit ripped up Zeuxis' mask at the second fall. Neither waas involved in the finish.
3) Carístico, Místico, Soberano Jr. b Cavernario, Felino, Negro Casas *
10:37. Great.
4) Diamante Azul, Dragón Lee, Euforia, Mephisto, Rush, Último Guerrero, Valiente, Volador Jr. b Johnny Idol, Juice Robinson, Kenny King, Kojima, Marco Corleone, Matt Taven, Michael Elgin, Sam Adonis [Gran Prix] * * 2017 Gran Prix (TV version) (posted by thecubsfan)
54:17. Eliminations: Johnny Idol (via Dragon Lee), Sam Adonis (Volador), Euforia (Kenny King), Mephisto (Matt Taven), Marco Corleone (Rush), Dragon Lee (Juice Robinson), Kenny King (Valiente), Rush (DQ for attacking the ref), Matt Taven (Ultimo Guerrero), Valiente (Kojima), Juice Robinson (Volador), Volador (Elgin), Kojima (Ultimo Guerrero), Ultimo Guerrero (Elgin), Elign (Diamante Azul) leaving Diamante Azul as the winner.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21106422_1400307543416423_452586340684697629_n.jpg?oh=d65472f473569e2b4a0d410789b9d671&oe=5A580EC7

(Facebook)

NWG (FRI) 09/01/2017 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Príncipe Dragón vs Kid Conde
2) Mini Joe Lider & Zafado vs Galáctico & Implacable
3) Aquiles, Maicol, Maravilla Azteca vs Black Golden, Seiya, Shyru Dragón
4) Histeria 2.0 vs Índio Cherokee
5) Kittan vs Magno [NWG CRUISER]

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21192801_1298640990246325_1829345295694856338_n.jpg?oh=b557c3b7afe70ec6fb089d55321d06d4&oe=5A5D11B3

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

Nueva Era (FRI) 09/01/2017 Arena San Antonio, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) ? vs ??
2) La Felina, Lady Candy, Sirus vs Mini Guerrero Escarlata, Oyuki, Zafiro
3) Anima II & Anima III vs Avispón Verde Lee & Falkon
4) Axel Lee, Sky Bird, Vaquero Love vs Feroz, Krazy Fly, Monaguillo
5) Black Dragón & Hijo del Alebrije vs Guerrero Escarlata Jr. & Magnífico

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21231325_368749580223641_5017266806217143471_n.jpg?oh=50af4fdbdd9ccc5d96d15519dccf65fa&oe=5A267733

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 09/01/2017 Espacio Centro, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Luz Clarita vs Endeavor, Caballero Jr., Xtreme Fly

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20245344_1532948523434912_4819940339027572991_n.jpg?oh=4186dada721490a7788fa9d1c4835067&oe=59F6696C

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AAA (FRI) 09/01/2017 Feria Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Antrax Jr. & Mini Psycho Clown vs Mini Histeria & Syrus
2) Faby Apache & Lady Shani vs Big Mami & La Hiedra
3) Silver King & Silver King Jr. vs Gronda & La Parka and Averno & Chessman and Joe Lider & Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Pagano, Psycho Clown, Texano vs Hijo del Fantasma, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4425/36737050466_c29674090b_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

EMLL (FRI) 09/01/2017 Gimnasio José Sulaimán Chagnón, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas [El Mercurio]
1) Poison vs Furia, Payaso De Rodeo
2) Syndrome vs Stroker
3) Black Power vs Eclipse
4) El Tigre & Rocker vs Chicano & Fuego Latino

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20881871_1616438775054887_8780163476030443648_n.jpg?oh=2e8b5200270d7edc0a38dd074943f393&oe=5A34B57D

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

EMDLL (FRI) 09/01/2017 Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del Ring]
1) Ciclón Black & Príncipe Aéreo b Fulgor I & Fulgor II
2) Androide, Rafy, Teelo b Demasiado, Diva Salvaje, Nygma Diva Salvaje, Demasiado y Nygma vs Androide y las Tortugas Rafy y Leo. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Androide replaced Mike.
3) Bandido (Indie), Emperador Azteca (IWRG), Metaleón b Aliado de Dios, Diamante (Indie), Tyson La Bestia Bandido, Metaleón y Emperador Azteca vs Tyson la Bestia, Diamante y Aliado de Dios. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Aliado & Tyson had problems
4) Golden Magic b Xtreme Tiger Extreme Tiger vs Golden Magic lucha en mano a mano en EMLL (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Wagner b Hijo de LA Park & LA Park Dr. Wagner e Hijo de Dr. Wagner vs L.A. Park e Hijo de L.A. Park, en Aguascalientes (posted by +LuchaTV) Rey Wagner e Hijo del Dr. Wagner vs L.A Park e Hijo del L.A Park con EMLL (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

indy (FRI) 09/01/2017 Plaza del Estudiante, Coyoacán, Distrito Federal
1) Keyra vs Lady Maravilla, Guerrera Isis KEYRA VS LADY MARAVILLA VS GUERRERA ISIS. 01-09-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
2) Celestial2 vs Talisman Jr., Cósmico (ex-CMLL) CELESTIAL VS TALISMÁN JR. VS CÓSMICO. 01-09-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4409/36347834151_d7b168ea89_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

ULTRA (SAT) 09/02/2017 1625. N. 39th Ave, Phoenix, Arizona
1) Xtreme Tiger vs Magno (Chihuahua), Relámpago [ULTRA CHAMP, #1 Contenders]
winner faces Niebla Roja 4 weeks later.

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/sabado-5.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (SAT) 09/02/2017 Arena Coliseo [CMLL]
1) Demasiado b Kairos
Debuts for both, who are said to be training in CMLL's school.
2) Warrior Steel & Yago b Príncipe Diamante & Sensei
rudos took 1/3
3) La Vaquerita, Lady Maravilla, Skadi b La Comandante, La Seductora, Tiffany
Tenicas took 1/3. Skadi replacing Sanely.
4) Blue Panther b Vangellys [lightning]
5) Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr., Titán b Dragón Rojo Jr., Hechicero, Pólvora
tecnicos took 1/3
6) Carístico, Kenny King, Valiente DQ Kojima, Shocker, Terrible
tecnicos took 1/3. Terrible fouled Caristico.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21151391_1470512599692133_3649391194449316560_n.jpg?oh=fad277024290ee831cd215c3d9e988f8&oe=5A1D3688

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 09/02/2017 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Lethal & Tormento Chino III vs Khaliel & Ziaurus Dragón
2) Cha-Chapulin & Valentino Jr. vs Epico & Xtreme
3) Azael, King Warrior I, King Warrior II vs Dark Clown, Impacto, Misterio
4) Átomo & Chabela La Atrevida vs Boricua & Máscara Maldita

source: https://scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21192459_2320699188155883_8369192750854234851_n.jpg?oh=fbb89d6dde8f5d785908fc490f74842a&oe=5A58B90F

(scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SAT) 09/02/2017 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Tiger Fly vs As De La Muerte
2) Tornado Negro vs Blue Fox
3) Cobra Oriental & Magia Oriental vs Crazy Ángel & Darkness
4) Antrax Jr. & Espacial vs Forastero Jr. & Syrus

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4388/36728067572_9e159b3fc6_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

El Abuelo (SAT) 09/02/2017 Arena Cuadrilatero, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Quetzal Jr. vs Limbo Jr.
2) Mr. Pánico vs Suspenso
3) Hijo De La Sombra vs Sombra Jr.
4) Chamaco Becerra vs Rey Apóstol

Event Notes: probably Arena Universal

OLX (SAT) 09/02/2017 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Kerberos vs Destructor
2) Beto Alcala & Unicornio vs Reptiliano I & Reptiliano II
3) Mortifero vs Ciber Payaso
4) Azteca Warrior & Galactar vs Coco Azul Jr. & Coco Loco [super libre] OLX - Coco Azul jr y Coco Loco vs Azteca Warrior y Galactar (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
5) Big Memo & Black Soul vs Titanik & X-Fly OLX - Titanik y XFly vs Black Soul y Big Memo (posted by olxmtyhardcore)

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21192567_1942611389346784_5177312346952373658_n.jpg?oh=7e00c800e86301787cd5381c1b987554&oe=5A56CD8A

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 09/02/2017 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Onnix Jr. vs Gran Tomas
2) Aleidis & Linda Llamarada vs Baby Barrio & Estrellita Lagunera
3) Dulce Gardenia & Tartaro vs Akord & Fuego Jr.
4) Buitre Negro Jr., Onnix Jr., Tupak vs Escriba Jr., Hijo Del Gran Sabú, La Tarántula

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20664109_1766291256745062_3636640816851145518_n.jpg?oh=22f70be87cc751652569f309919b675c&oe=5A364554

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL AAA (SAT) 09/02/2017 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hetzza & Lady Cat b Bomberita & Princesa Mohicana Lady Cat y Hetzza vs Bomberita y Princesa Mohicana, Legend (posted by +LuchaTV) LUCHADORAS BOMBERITA Y PRINCESA MOHICANA (posted by hector godfrey)
2) Dante, Holkan, Sádico b Freelance, Príncipe Cóndor, Súper Terry FREELANCE SUPER TERRY Y PRINCIPE CONDOR (posted by hector godfrey) GANADORES SÁDICO, HOLKAN Y DANTE (posted by hector godfrey) HOLKAN SADICO Y DANTE (posted by hector godfrey) Súper Terry, Freelance y Príncipe Condor vs Sádico, Holkan y Dante, Legend (posted by +LuchaTV)
Super Terry replaced Terry 2000. Very good match.
3) El Sable, Lilith Dark, Mamba, Mini Psicosis b Lady Drago, Mini Psycho Clown, Némesis, Polvo de Estrellas EL RING SE VUELVE PASARELA PARA MAMBA SE SIENTE SEXY STAR (posted by hector godfrey) EXÓTICOS A SU ESTILO, POLVO DE ESTRELLAS VS MAMBA (posted by hector godfrey)
4) Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria b Aerostar & Australian Suicide [lumberjack] Aerostar y Australian Suicide vs Cuervo y Scoria, en Legend (posted by +LuchaTV) AEROSTAR Y AUSTRLIAN SUICIDE (posted by hector godfrey) LOS DARKS SCORIA Y CUERVO (posted by hector godfrey) LUCHA CON CASTIGO DE CUERAZOS O  LUMBERJACK, GANAN DARK SCORIA Y DARK CUERVO (posted by hector godfrey)
Aerostar replaced Angelico, and he and Suicide didn't get along.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Joe Lider, Pagano b Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown Rey Wagner, Pagano y Joe Lider vs Psycho Clown, Murder Clown y Monster Clown, Legend (posted by +LuchaTV)
Monster & Murder betrayed Psycho Clown.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20953656_1807949509229463_94476302463176267_n.jpg?oh=152c98168065ad9dc52e4ba7bb39d252&oe=5A25F21E

(Facebook)

Sanchez, Invasion Indy (SAT) 09/02/2017 Arena Neza [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Torito b Aerodinamic Torito Negro VS Aerodinamic (posted by Adrian Martinez) Torito Negro vs Aerodinamik en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Flama Roja, Toro Negro Jr., Vampiro Metálico b Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr., Xibalba Toro Negro Jr, Flama Roja y el Vampiro Metálico vs Pandemonium, Pandemonium Jr y Xibalba (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Toro Negro JR, Flama Roja y Vampiro Metálico VS La Pandemia (posted by Adrian Martinez)
Flama Roja pulled Xibalba's mask to win
3) Guerrero Mixtico, Rayo Star, Sky Man b Príncipe Kronos, Toxin, Tromba Toxin, Tromba Y Principe Kronoz VS Rayo Star, Sky Man Y G. Mixtico (posted by Adrian Martinez)
Principe Kronos replaced Guerrero Mixtico
4) Chico Temido & Microman b Chamuel & Perico Zakarías Microman y el Chico Temido vs Chamuel y el Perico Zacarías (posted by Adrian Martinez) Microman y el Chico Temido vs Chamuel y el Perico Zacarías en Luchaz Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Mr. Electro & Sharlie Rockstar b Cíclope & Miedo Extremo Mr. Electro y Sharlie Rockstar vs Cíclope y Miedo Extremo, Luchaz Neza *Lucha Completa* (posted by +LuchaTV) Sharlie Rockstar y Mr. Electro vs Cíclope y Miedo Extremo (posted by Adrian Martinez) Sharlie Rockstar y Mr. Electro vs Cíclope y Miedo Extremo en Luchaz Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Ciclope & Miedo appear to be keeping the Los Nomadas name they started wrestling under in Japan.
6) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park DQ Dragón Lee & Rush Rush Y Dragón Lee VS Hijo de L.A. Park y L.A Park (posted by Adrian Martinez) Rush y Dragón Lee vs L.A Park e Hijo de L.A Park en Luchaz Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Rush y Dragon Lee vs L.A. Park e Hijo de L.A, Park, Luchaz Neza *Lucha Completa* (posted by +LuchaTV)
Rush foul for DQ. Rush is back to saying he only wants an apuesta match with LA Park.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21077410_295805854159093_5019458208650898192_n.jpg?oh=ee76b78a4aafd55086baa06c82a90305&oe=5A597EB1

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 09/02/2017 Arena Rey Bucanero, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mirak vs Brazo De Oro Jr., Acero, Demonio Infernal, Hikuri, Juventud Eterna, Catrin Infernal, Geo, Príncipe OMI, Brazo De Plataino Jr., Rocky Universitario, Aztlán, Death Rider, Fly Panther [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20767928_1386892994757878_8269839395490475035_n.jpg?oh=49539a85cc87f931799b17b843d6af0c&oe=5A330C07

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 09/02/2017 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Skayde Jr. vs Kid Conde, Olimpo, Espíritu Divino, Magno, Helios, Galáctico, La Trakalosa, Príncipe Dragón, Kittan [Torneo Impacto Aereo]
2) Aquiles b Black Golden [NWG RUDO] Black Golden vs Aquiles, Campeonato Rudo NWG en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Brian Villa & Willy Banderas vs Roberto Paz & Rudy Santana
4) Skayde b Dark Paymon, Índio Cherokee, Alex Romano [NWG AZTECA] Dark Paymon vs Skayde vs Indio Cherokee vs Alex Romano, Campeonato Azteca NWG (posted by +LuchaTV)
Skayde is new champ.
5) Mr. Águila b Gallo Mr Águila vs El Gallo, mano a mano en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
Aguila used a foul and a mask pull.
6) Rayman DRAW Fresero Jr. Rayman vs Fresero Jr., mano a mano en NWG Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
went to a draw, had an extra fall, went to a draw again. Mask/hair mask challenges followed.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21271253_1531976713492208_7027010616590757758_n.jpg?oh=41258c3a8d30588cf8c2c86cb3b362cd&oe=5A14BA49

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 09/02/2017 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Blue Bird, Duende Sagrado, Raul Vidal vs Ángel del Apocalipsis, Guerrero Galáctico, Neurosos
2) Flor Caribeña © vs Duende Mágico Jr. [IWA UNIVERSAL]
3) Pequeño Fénix & Sombra Del Fantasma vs Escorpión Rojo Jr. & Raul Vidla Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20915093_1837878136227904_2961538205153662431_n.jpg?oh=4b67cb67a197098b3443c6505111969d&oe=5A609F83

(Facebook)

The Crash (SAT) 09/02/2017 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [@jorgeGCRR, 126f, The Crash]
1) Jonathan, Kamik-C, Sombra De Plata b Mirage, Skalibur, Viento JONATHAN, KAMIK-C Y SOMBRA DE PLATA VS VIENTO, SKALIBUR Y MIRAGE (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) The Crash K-mikc Sombra de Plata & Jonathan vs Skalibur Viento & Mirage (posted by MegaKakashi619)
2) Desi Derata & Dezmond Xavier b Keyra & Laredo Kid LAREDO KID Y KEIRA VS DEZMOND XAVIER Y DESI DERATA (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) The Crash Laredo Kid & Keyra vs Dezmond Xavier & Desi Derata (posted by MegaKakashi619)
3) Homicide b Último Ninja, Eli Everfly The Crash Ultimo Ninja vs Eli Everfly vs Homicide (posted by MegaKakashi619) Último Ninja vs Eli Everfly vs Homicida, The Crash en Tijuana (posted by +LuchaTV)
Homicide replaced Low Ki (quit GFW.)
4) Jack Evans b Bestia 666 [super libre] BESTIA 666 VS JACK EVANS EN MANO A MANO SÚPER LIBRE (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Jack Evans vs Bestia 666, mano a mano en súper libre en The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) The Crash Jack Evans vs Bestia 666 (Lucha Super Libre) (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Garza seconded Bestia. Jack brought Damian to counter. Pierroth tried to help Bestia win but failed. Pierroth and Damian had words post match. Konnan made Jack & Bestia sign their hair match contract for 11/04, and then tell Pierroth to get in a match and not just interfere.
5) Ortiz & Santana b Dave Crist & Jake Crist and Arkángel Divino & Black Boy and Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Último Maldito [GFW TAG] CUADRANGULAR POR LOS CAMPEONATOS DE PAREJAS DE GFW (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Lucha por el Campeonato de Parejas Impact, The Crash en Tijuana (posted by +LuchaTV) The Crash LAX vs Black Boy & Arcangel Divino vs ultimo maldito & Hijo del pirata morgan vs OVE (posted by MegaKakashi619)
LAX beat Black Boy
6) Carlito & Daga b La Máscara & Pierroth and Garza Jr. & M-ximo La Mascara y Pierroth Jr vs M-ximo y Garza Jr vs Carlito y Daga (posted by Lucha Libre De Tijuana) La Máscara y Pierroth vs Carlito y Daga vs Garza y Máximo, en The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) LA MÁSCARA Y PIERROTH VS DAGA Y CARLITO VS GARZA JR Y MÁXIMO (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) The Crash Carlito & Daga vs La Mascara & Pierroth vs Maximo & Garza jr (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Pierroth replaced La Mascara. Worked as 4 vs Carlito & Daga, then Mascara & Maximo attacked Garza. Daga pinned Pierroth after Maximo kissed him by mistake. Damian attacked Pierroth after the match, then Mascara & Pierroth attacked M-ximo (kicking him out of the group to get back to a trio.) Daga and Garza exchanged challenges, with Garza calling Daga "steriod body" and Daga wanting a singles match next week.
7) Black Danger b Oráculo [mask] Black Danger vs Oráculo, máscara vs máscara en The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) BLACK DANGER VS ORÁCULO: MÁSCARA CONTRA MÁSCARA EN THE CRASH (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Oraculo vs Black Danger Mascara vs Mascara (posted by Lucha Libre De Tijuana) The Crash Oraculo vs Black Danger (Mascara vs Mascara) (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Black Danger won with a piledriver, and joined Garza's group. Oraculo was unmasked as Jose Rios, from Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico, 10 years a wrestler.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4412/35762878303_a280c24333_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

indy (SAT) 09/02/2017 Auditorio Municipal, Lerdo, Durango
1) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray vs Caballero Negro & Rey Arturo
2) Charly Montaña, Danubis, Flashboy vs Dark Saint, Mago, Toxico
3) Karisma & Sanely vs Evolet & Zafiro (Indie)
4) Black Warrior, Cesar Garza, Cibernético vs Black Taurus (Indie), Machine Lover, Zorro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21034525_731413120381384_2369061551245148529_n.jpg?oh=6f7b6e7e141cf366dc5305461c3f1d2d&oe=5A18F4D8

(Facebook)

LLP (SAT) 09/02/2017 Auditorio Municipal, Zinapécuaro, Michoacán
1) Bogatron & Onyx vs Ejecutor II & Ejecutor Jr.
2) Abbadon & Fantasma Del Amor vs Taurino & Taximi
3) Baby Crazy & Diosa Quetzal vs Dulce Luna & Kaly
4) Cadillac & Sirius Dark vs Filder & Hijo De La Bestia
5) Chica Ye-Ye, Leo (IWRG), Rafy vs Apolo Estrada, Chico Che, Mike Segura

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20663658_1921469578141097_2866992607783238157_n.jpg?oh=2cdbccdd7d4fb6b92c45569a54d80802&oe=59F25099

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 09/02/2017 Centro Recreativo Juventud 2000, Mexicali, Baja California
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
5) Genio del Aire, Hijo De Rey Misterio, Próximo vs Black Abyss, Estudiante Jr., Humilde

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21232065_369251026840163_6837893803603207652_n.jpg?oh=a20852ab241ce74a63141efeddf05b72&oe=5A15BFA2

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

JOSAGA (SAT) 09/02/2017 Club Pilar de Diamante, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Black Boy vs Rosa Salvaje
2) Angeluz & Zaygon Boy vs Bagheera & Tormenta
3) Bloody Clown, Dinamic Boy, El Exiliado vs Arkángel Negro, Mini Kahoz, Splot
4) Atena Star, Crazy Star, Hermes vs Athenea, Blazzer, Kaibil

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4386/37196501925_2e859631c2_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

HV (SAT) 09/02/2017 Lincoln Heights Senior Center, Los Angeles, California
1) El Agricultor vs Ponky Boy, El Patán
2) Mr. California & V-Pacalypse vs Andy Way & Human Tornado
3) Lobo Salvaje & Pequeño Shamu vs Classicus Shadow & Zodiacal
4) Hades, Malice, Monje Maldito, Sombra Infernal vs Chavo Mar, Diamante Negro, Jaguar de Oro, Príncipe Solar
5) Nightmare vs Alto Voltaje [HV CHAMP]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4421/36090703683_c81876421e_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

LNG (SAT) 09/02/2017 Pista Pabellon, Tultitlán, Estado de México

Event Notes: benefit for Mysterio

Hermanos Muerte (SAT) 09/02/2017 Salón de Fiestas Rio Guadalupe, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Adamantium b Príncipe Negro Adamantium vs Príncipe Negro en el Salón Rio Guadalupe (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Lady Drago & Zuzu Divine b Diosa Atenea & Mary Caporal Lady Drago y Zuzu Divine vs Mary Caporal y Diosa Atenea. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Hermano Muerte II, La Mosca, Orión b Balak, Climax Jr., Motocross Hermano Muerte II, La Mosca y Orión dieron cuenta de la tercia de Motocross, Climax Jr y Balack. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Hijo del Pantera, Internacional Pantera, Sky Man b Dr. Cerebro, El Hijo Del Alacrán, Eterno Pantera, el Hijo del Pantera y Sky Man vs Eterno, El Hijo del Alacrán y el Dr. Cerebro. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

Event Notes: city is a total guess

source: https://scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21231781_1587057087982755_6836607718025628457_n.jpg?oh=16947981d2376c53c71ae28cc45e8ad0&oe=5A2C329F

(scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

WFS (SAT) 09/02/2017 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dako & Fenrrir vs Black Lizzard & Rey Optimus
2) Tonalli, Vampiro Metálico II, Zaeta De Fuego vs Caballero Negro, Red Demon, Star Cross
3) Eddy Hard & Hijo Del Lancero vs Gargo & Hellboy
4) Acertijo, Elegancia Mágica, Guerrero De Fuego vs Arkanyel Extreme, Einar, Rakner
5) Kido, Pulsar, Titanus © vs Maythor, Rally, Súper X [? TRIOS]
6) Calabacita, Chuponcito, Fuego Sagrado, Mini Spiderman, Pequeño Mara vs Ikki De Fénix, Pequeño Bestia Magnifica, Pequeño Boricua, Quetzal, Rayito De Fuego
7) Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Rock Star I, Rock Star II vs Acolito Del Diablo, Kahoz Jr., La Mosa, Xibalba

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21078283_1536526393074391_8137510128115853065_n.jpg?oh=2c9c7804cb46dd4a3b426567a029f4f5&oe=5A5C3782

(Facebook)

ELITE (SUN) 09/03/2017 Alameda Zaragoza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Mata Suegras & Metal vs Akor Jr. & Akord
2) Magia Oriental & Nemo vs Lee Roy Jr. & Mano Blanca Jr.
3) Bronx Clown, Dark Clown, Frank Clown vs Antrax Jr., Brillante Jr., Cobra Oriental
4) Bandido, Dulce Gardenia, Syrus vs Forastero Jr., Iron Black, Radamantis

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21192153_1824207344257835_7572039662682221482_n.jpg?oh=0af7870d1c8ca8cc4e6a99dc4abc491e&oe=5A1590F0

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

CMLL, Raza de Oro (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Flecha Roja b Rey Celestial, Thunder Storm
2) Asesino del Futuro & Black Leizzer b Douki & Low Rider
Low Rider replaced Hanaoka (injuyr)
3) Marcela & Zeuxis b Lady Maravilla & Reyna Obscura Zeuxis y Marcela vs Lady Maravilla y Reina Oscura en Raza de Oro (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores b Chica Ye-Ye, Demasiado, Diva Salvaje Coco Rojo, Coco Verde y Cocolores vs Diva Salvaje, Demasiado y Chica Yeye (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Canek & Pólvora b Felino & Tiger Canek y Pólvora vs Felino y Tiger en Raza de Oro (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

indy (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Patriarca Rojas & Reyna Kali vs Candy Swing & Drolux
2) Destructor Muerte & Shaggy vs Centella Salazar & Homerito
3) Aguilita Del América & Epidemia vs León Rojo & Violento
4) Dragón Force, El Cometa, Filder, Iron Love vs Conde Bartok, Danny Barrio, Payaxucho, Último Conde [cibernetico]
5) Luna Mágica © vs Diosa Atenea [Arena 23 de Junio WOMEN]
6) X-Corpio vs Juan Diego [hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21150373_1077642322371546_5005859668035544468_n.jpg?oh=74d74ed2014eb906f48022ea35b60f6c&oe=5A60AC1B

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Aficion [Funcion Estelar]
1) El Novato b Halcón Blanco, Cyclon Boy
2) Señor Miedo & Wolfvirine b Saeta Negra & Septimus
3) Avispón & Vulcano Jr. b Delirio & Rey Galáctico
Avispon wants a title match with Delirio
4) Chico Maravilla, Eskimal I, Magic Shadow DQ Ángel Azul, La Plaga, Psicópata
excessive violence DQ. Magic & Plaga are feuding.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4383/36777424906_f6e8fa6d6b_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

BIG (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Caballero Azul & Silver Fly vs Black Danger & Guapo Rebelde
2) Gitano & Usurpadora vs Atila & Muerte Diabólica
3) Murciélago Jr., Vértigo 2000, Vértigo 2000 Jr. vs Fistol Negro, Lady Candy, Sexy Yesenia
4) Payaso I, Payaso II, Payaso III vs Desastre, Pequeño Del Caribe, Sirius
5) Bombita Jr., Falkon, Gata Salvaje vs Black Panther, La Guerrera, Leopardo Sr.

Zero Gara (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Chac-Mol, Golden Bull, Puma b Caballero Tigre, Soldado del Futuro, Soldado Oscuro LUCHA INICIAL (posted by RING QUERETANO)
2) Pasion Kristal & Yuriko b Ángel Del Amor & Tropical YURIKO Y PASION CRISTAL VS TROPICAL Y ANGEL DEL AMOR (posted by RING QUERETANO)
3) Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr. b Oriental & Oriental Jr. PIRATA MORGAN Y PIRATA MORGAN JR VS ORIENTAL Y ORIENTAL JR (posted by RING QUERETANO) Pirata Morgan y Pirata Morgan Jr vs Oriental y Oriental Jr en ZERO GARA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Cinthia Moreno, Groon XXX, Mini Rey Misterio b Hijo del Lizmark, Mini Cibernetico, Rossy Moreno Groond XXX, Esther Moreno y Mini Ciber vs Lizmark Jr, Rossy Moreno y Mini Rey Misterio (posted by Estrellas del Ring) ROSSY MORENO, LIZMARK JR Y MINI CIBERNETICO VS CINTHYA MORENO, GRONDA XXX Y MINI REY MISTERIO (posted by RING QUERETANO)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4414/36568489860_3962322dcf_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PALL, AMLL (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) As De La Muerte vs Chavo Banda
2) Fantástico & Prestamo Seguro vs Espartaco & Tartaro Jr.
3) Dulce Gardenia vs Gran Sabú Jr. [hair] LUCHA SEMIFINAL ARENA AZTECA TORREON COAH. 03 SEP 17 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
4) Bandido (Indie), Espacial, Guerrero Azteca vs Black Steel, Devil Clown, Kaoz Clown LUCHA ESTRELLA ARENA AZTECA TORREON, COAH 03/09/17 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21106369_1548907618481480_1576139842704880925_n.png?_nc_cat=0&oh=db125fff4192d9d2586e17fac5161920&oe=5B69CCA7

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Centauro Negro, Zapopan, Jalisco

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4380/36609496512_e3232f2674_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Chilpancingo, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Espia Maya & Guerrera Isis vs Diosa Maya & Lady Sensación
2) Dark Lady & Kamilión vs La Hielera & Rudeza Infernal
3) Crazy Star (F) & Estrella Negra vs Arumi & Dark Magic
4) Keira & Silueta vs Chik Tormenta & Zeuxis

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/gdl-2.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Viernes Tapatios]
1) Amperaje b Destructor
Amperaje takes falls 2/3
2) Capitán Cobra & Yaqui b Mr. Apolo & Stress
tecnicos took 1/3.
3) Black Sugar, El Alteño, Javier Cruz Jr. DQ Carlo Roggi, Linterna, Thunder Boy
tecnicos took 1/3, Roggi fouled Alteno
4) Exterminador, Joker, Sádico b Mágico, Metatrón, Star Black
rudos took 1/3, Exterminador beating Star Black cleanly, setting up a mask/hair match next week
5) Gran Kenut & León Blanco b Príncipe Kisho & Terremoto King Jr. © [PC TAG]
Jalisco team took 2/3 to win the titles.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21105675_1463878973699097_2448755098522320900_n.jpg?oh=8740a764c61c8b34860516afe77fc6e8&oe=5A159469

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Panda & Última Sombra vs Halcón Negro & Sangre Nueva
2) Turok Jr. vs Hijo Del Arkángel
3) Perfil vs Panther Boy
4) Magnífico & Sairus vs Divo & Imagen II
5) Larry Miranda vs Obsesión

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21192336_1949919008371599_7849985957005753263_n.jpg?oh=06df01477d0f6fbc00387cce676498d9&oe=5A58FF72

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Ángel Xtream & Mr. Toluco vs Castigador & Saga
2) Caballero Luna & Xtream Panther vs Cascabel & Prince Dark
3) Gema & Rubí vs Ades El Guerrero & Tigre Colosal
4) Makro, Multifacético, Prayer vs King Rocker Jr., Sub-Zero, Tony Iron
5) Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Perverso, Rey Apocalipsis, Tarahumara

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4420/36156217973_b279b0a6fc_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

LLCJJ (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Coliseo, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) ? vs ??
2) Estrella Diabólica vs La Guerrera
3) Baby Solis, Prisonero Del Ring I, Prisonero Del Ring II vs Ángel Infernal, Desastre, Diamante Negro
4) Eclipse Negro, Pantera Asesina, Rey Cat vs Payaso I, Payaso II, Payaso III

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4410/36777311126_4fc1c1906b_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

WAR CITY (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Cono Xtreme & Tribal vs Emperador & Star Boy
2) Black Spider & Pequeño Destroyer vs Flecha & Rey Destroyer
3) Mini Gaviota, Princesita Rubi, Sexy Girl vs Chamaco Ramírez I, Chamaco Ramírez II, Huracán Gilberto
4) Baby Power & Delirio vs Black Spider & Mini Carrona
5) Ciber Payaso, Coco Azul Jr., Coco Loco vs Azteca Warrior, Etreus, Mortifero

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4371/36568488540_b025b1ff30_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Aragan Jr. vs Caballero Águila
2) Sparko vs Struendo
3) Ángel Azul & Príncipe Guerrero vs Águila De Acero Jr. & Rey Ónix
4) Fly Kid, Larry Miranda Jr., Star Kid vs Cougar Boy, Guerrero Azteca, Karateka Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21149880_803141336525621_2388046594523419548_n.jpg?oh=c4033281bfaa28293a651e3e40646e6f&oe=5A2550D8

(Facebook)

FMLL (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Huracán Diaz, Magia Roja, Spiderman vs Apache Jr., Depredador, Tornado
2) Hija Del Zorro & La Comandante 502 vs Gata Negra & La Satanica (El Salvador)
3) Avernosis Jr., Ciclón Chapin Sr., Ciclón Negro vs Ángel Negro, El Aspirante, Hijo de la Araña
4) Kamikaze Rojo, The Killer, Zorro Jr. II vs El Discipulo, Hijo De Landru, Zombie Jr.
5) Ciclón Chapin Jr. & Hijo de Voltrón vs El Terrorista & Hacha Diabólica Jr. Hijo de Voltron y Ciclon Chapin jr vrs Hacha Diabolica jr y Terrorista (posted by Arena Guatemala)
6) Jack Evans, Rayo de Oro, Voltron vs Big Ban, Decnnis, Hacha Diabólica JACK EVANS Y DECNNIS EN ARENA GUATEMALA MEXICO (posted by Arena Guatemala)

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21192417_1817133678311046_7755530322728392010_n.jpg?oh=e7967872f67f0d67c455934cf3782ae3&oe=5A1FF03A

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Galáctico vs Tolentino
2) Sniper vs Dinastik
3) El Brujo, El Vago, Pandillero vs Enviado, Gravedad, Valioso
4) Príncipe Randy vs Guerrero Negro
5) Brian Villa, Ray Man, Willy Banderas vs Caim, Cien Caras Jr., Fresero Jr.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/20953993_2028142027416502_270772252743476020_n.jpg?oh=65db22400f9b23643dad90b4cffbea9b&oe=5A184DB7

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AAA, KDNA (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Jose Sulaiman, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Arlequín, Hijo de la Muerte, Volcan Negro b Gótico, Némesis II, Rosvy El Gitano
2) Cruz Infernal, Destructor, Ragnar b Cosita, Eclipso, Paranoia
3) Cirio Negro I, Cirio Negro II, Cirio Negro III b Ángel del Silencio, Baby Power, Mr. Rebelde
4) Mr. Nice, Príncipe Negro, Última Sombra, Yerba Brava DQ Chamaco Gurrola, Genocida, Hator, Monje Negro Jr.
Mr. Nice betrayed his team.
5) Dinastía & Lady Shani b Baby Puma & Mini Abismo Negro
6) La Parka & Pimpinela Escarlata b Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
7) Rey Wagner & Texano Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma & Pagano Dr. Wagner Jr y Texano Jr vs. Pagano e Hijo del Fantasma - Kdena - 3 Septiembre 2017 (posted by Luchamania Monterrey)
Announced as the loser of TripleMania appearing, and Wagner did.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4341/36425487546_96b13ca432_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA (SUN) 09/03/2017 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Jet Tyler & Wasson vs Demoledor & Talos
2) Angelo, Komander, Panda vs Bengala, King Monkey, Última Sombra
3) Cobra Negra, Magnífico, Panther Boy, Príncipe Anarako vs Maldición, Máscara Celestial, Perfil, Vexum [hair, mask]
4) Dinastía, Lady Shani, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Larry Miranda, Mini Abismo Negro, Swetty
5) Hijo del Fantasma, La Parka, Texano Jr. vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Pagano

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:26

Return to Index