AAA: 2017-11

<-- 2017-10 --- 2017-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DPQPOFsU8AAN9h9.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA (WED) 11/01/2017 Arena Neza
1) Climax Jr. & Shaolin vs Black Lancer & Súper Máquina
2) Chico Che, Estrella Dorada, Sky Man vs Flama Roja, Motocross, Toro Negro Jr.
3) Big Mami & Lady Shani vs Goya Kong & La Hiedra
4) Argenis, Bengala, Neza Kid vs Carta Brava Jr., Gallego, Mocho Cota
5) Hijo del Fantasma, Pagano, Psycho Clown vs Joe Lider, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/22730110_1961654364159294_9154345930695996754_n.jpg?oh=8145109527f59bb24904d070dd15d499&oe=5AA42EF4

(Facebook)

AAA (THU) 11/02/2017 Gimnasio Revolución, Calpulalpan, Tlaxcala [AAA]
1) Estrella Divina & Lady Shani vs La Hiedra & Polvo de Estrellas
2) La Parka vs Joe Lider, Chessman
3) Hijo del Fantasma & Psycho Clown vs Pagano & Texano Jr.

source: https://i.imgur.com/Cx70wzs.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA TV (FRI) 11/03/2017 Auditorio Instituto Queretano San Javier, Querétaro, Querétaro [AAA, Diario de Queretaro]
1) Tiburón (Veracruz) & Xibalba (Unknown) b Halcón 78 Jr. & Scorpió 2.0 * Halcón 78 Jr. & Scorpió 2.0 vs Tiburón (Veracruz) & Xibalba (posted by thecubsfan)
dark match
2) Angelikal, Chicano, Hijo Del Vikingo, Lanzelot b Ángel Mortal Jr., Australian Suicide, Tiger Boy, Villano III Jr. * AAA Worldwide en Querétaro Parte 1 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Noviembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Australian Suicide replaced Mascara de Bronce (they also moved Angelikal over to the different team.) Suicide beat Lanzelot and asked for a title shot on the same show.
3) Aerostar, Drago, Raptor b Argenis, Bengala, Máscara de Bronce * AAA Worldwide en Querétaro Parte 1 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Noviembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Mascara de Bronce & Bengala replaced Angelico & Australian Suicide. Drago's team won after Poder del Norte and OGT both got involved.
4) Ashley, Hahastary, La Hiedra b Big Mami, Faby Apache, Lady Shani * AAA Worldwide en Querétaro Parte 1 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Noviembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Villano III Jr helped la Hiedra beat Faby Apache to build up a V3/Hiedra vs Mami/Hamburguesa title match. No Goya Kong, with Ashely & Hahastary replacing her.
5) Lanzelot © b Australian Suicide [AAA CRUISER] * AAA Worldwide en Querétaro Parte 1 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Noviembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
first defense.
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Pagano, Hernandez, Mr. Águila [AAA HEAVY, #1 Contenders] * AAA Worldwide en Querétaro Parte 2 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Noviembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Scheduled as Wagner/Pagano vs Hernandez/Marty tag match, Vampiro turned into a #1 contenders four way and introduced the returning Mr. Aguila (as Marty's replacement.) Wagner pinned Hernandez after Hijo de Dr. Wagner got involved.
7) Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly b Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Soul Rocker © [AAA TRIOS] * AAA Worldwide en Querétaro Parte 2 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Noviembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
OGT won the titles after Mascara de Bronce, Argenis & Bengala interfered and Poder del Norte attacked them after the match. They fall in theri frist defense.
8) Rey Escorpión b Texano Jr., Psycho Clown [#1 Contenders, AAA LA] * AAA Worldwide en Querétaro Parte 2 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Noviembre 2017 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Escorpion pinned Psycho Clown to get the title shot. Fantasma attacked Texano but could not get his title back.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DNayR0jXUAAAewM.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 11/04/2017 Palenque de la Feria, Zacatecas, Zacatecas [AAA, El Sol de Zacatecas]
1) Menny Sánchez & Taurocosis vs Aliado de Dios & Príncipe Seir and Bogar & Vaquero De Texas
2) Lanzelot & Raptor vs Mocho Cota Jr. & Soul Rocker
3) Estrella Divina & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba & Polvo de Estrellas
4) Chessman, La Parka, Ricky Marvin vs Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DNk2SxWUQAACAIA.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 11/04/2017 Plaza de Toros, Salvatierra, Guanajuato [AAA]
1) Bengala & Lady Shani vs Carta Brava Jr. & La Hiedra
2) Argenis & Niño Hamburguesa vs Joe Lider & Psicosis
3) Psycho Clown vs Joe Lider, Rey Escorpión

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4449/37357018274_db1d1546b9_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA (SUN) 11/05/2017 Palenque, Moroleón, Guanajuato
1) Nexy & Rey Payaso vs Emperador & Evil Xtreme
2) Argo & Danger vs Manicao Crazy & Toro Machine
3) Big Mama & Dinastía vs Goya Kong & Mini Histeria
4) Argenis & Bengala vs Averno & Súper Fly
5) El Elegido, Joe Lider, Psycho Clown vs Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown

AAA (TUE) 11/07/2017 Plaza de Toros Salvador Barrera, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fuego vs Silver Line
2) Halcón Azteca & Piloto Negro II vs Pequeño Estella & Piraña
3) Conflictus & Megatron vs Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez
4) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Espectrito & Jerrito Estrada
5) Hijo del Lizmark & Octagón vs Espanto Jr. & Fuerza Guerrera
Fuerza showed up in the second fall due to flight issues.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4556/26479335669_0f514b18ec_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA (FRI) 11/10/2017 Terrenos de la Feria, Tuxpan, Michoacán
1) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Murder Clown, Monsther Clown, Súper Fly, Carta Brava, Ayako Hamada, Lady Shani, Psycho Clown, Australian Suicide, Máscara de Bronce, La Hiedra, Faby Apache, Lancelot, Mocho Cota

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4521/26478498529_f3f4f1cd62_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA (SAT) 11/11/2017 Centro de Convenciones, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Angelikal, Hijo Del Vikingo, Solaris vs Ángel Mortal Jr., Tigger Boy, Villano III Jr.
2) Big Mami, Niño Hamburguesa, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Goya Kong, Joe Lider, Mamba
3) Aerostar & Drago vs Averno & Chessman and Angélico & Australian Suicide
4) Blue Demon Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Fantasma vs Pagano, Rey Escorpión, Texano Jr.

Event Notes: free show

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DOXhEL-UIAAOIoz.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA, LEGEND (SAT) 11/11/2017 Circo Volador, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Babe Torres, Cadillac, Némesis b El Sable, Príncipe Cóndor, Sádico Babe Torres, Némesis y Cadillac vs Sádico, Sable y Príncipe Cóndor, Lucha Fan Fest X (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Concord b Silver Boy Concord vs Silver Boy, Lucha Fan Fest X (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Hetzza b Lady Cat, Sexy Ángel, Dulce Luna, Princesa Shera, Ishtar, Diosa Atenea, Princesa Mohicana, Blue Danger, Mordea, Samira, Gravitania [trofeo fan fest x] Lucha Femenil WWS por la Copa Lucha Fan Fest X (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Lady Drago, Mini Psycho Clown, Polvo de Estrellas b Estrella Divina, Lilith Dark, Mini Histeria Estrella Divina, Mini Histeria y Lilith Dark vs Polvo de Estrellas, Mini Psycho Clown y Lady Drago (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria b Bengala & Raptor Cuervo y Scoria vs Bengala y Raptor, Lucha Fan Fest X (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Argenis, Canek, La Parka b Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown Canek, La Parka y Argenis vs Monsther Clown, Murder Clown y Dave The Clown, Lucha Fan Fest X (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/22491596_811458115682273_6723572016185844106_n.jpg?oh=7decf8eb9ddebad74af94acff4cfb7ba&oe=5A6913C7

(Facebook)

AAA (WED) 11/15/2017 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Chicano, Estrella Divina, Hijo Del Vikingo vs Polvo de Estrellas, Tiger Boy, Villano III Jr.
4) Ashley & Lady Shani vs Goya Kong & Hahastary
5) Angelikal, Lanzelot, Máscara de Bronce vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
6) Angélico, Drago, Psycho Clown vs Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown

source: https://scontent-lax3-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23244564_1888069657884114_8630465652971559663_n.jpg?oh=b209eda16f1780f485f833b0257c66f2&oe=5AAFC084

(scontent-lax3-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (THU) 11/16/2017 Gimnasio G2, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [+LuchaTV]
1) ? vs ??
2) Angelikal & Niño De Cobre vs Bronco González Jr. & Máscarita Negra
3) Faby Apache b Lady Shani, La Hiedra LADY SHANI VS FABY APACHE VS LA HIEDRA (posted by RING QUERETANO) Lady Shani vs Faby Apache vs La Hiedra, AAA en Gimnasio G2 Iztapalapa (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Máscara de Bronce, Niño Hamburguesa, Raptor vs Chessman, Rugido, Súper Fly LUCHA SEMIFINAL CHESSMAN, SUPER FLY Y RUGIDO VS RAPTOR, MASCARA DE BRONCE Y NIÑO HAMBURGUESA (posted by RING QUERETANO)
5) Psycho Clown b Rey Escorpión, Pagano [street fight] Psycho Clown vs Pagano vs Rey Escorpión, lucha callejera en Gimnasio G2 Iztapalapa (posted by +LuchaTV) PSYCHO CLOWN VS REY ESCORPION VS PAGANO (posted by RING QUERETANO)

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23559452_1898345060189907_6875680094980251479_n.jpg?oh=5b444201ed7e6828d21da90e83ac8409&oe=5AA7892C

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AAA, TRAGEDIAS (FRI) 11/17/2017 Deportivo Pavón, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [AAA, Esto es Lucha, Estrellas del Ring]
1) Bambino & Tackle b Fly Tiger & Kingston
2) Diamante, Súper Brazo, Warrior Jr. b Fresero Jr., Kaving, Villano V Jr. Villano V Jr, Kaving y Fresero Jr vs Diamante, Super Brazo y Warrior Jr (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
cage match challenges followed
3) Estrella Divina & Lady Shani b La Hiedra & Mamba Mamba y la Hiedra vs Lady Shani y Estrella Divina en el Dvo Pavón (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Monsther Clown & Murder Clown b Bengala & Niño Hamburguesa Murder Clown y Monster Clown vs Niño Hamburguesa y Bengala en el Dvo Pavón (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Hijo del Fantasma b Texano Jr., Psycho Clown, Pagano [Copa La Polar] Psycho Clown vs Texano Jr vs Pagano vs Hijo del Fantasma por la Copa la Polar (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21761533_1986949444875879_3560234254099936407_n.jpg?oh=0b1f0daaebe249131e2782c2e7dee17a&oe=5A4E6880

(scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA, CLLDM (SAT) 11/18/2017 Unidad Deportiva, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Chica Titanio vs ?? El gran debut de Chica Titanio (posted by Vago Sin Rumbo)
2) Atilius & Mini Fly vs Avasallador & Zetta Atilius,Mini fly Vs Zeta, Avasallador (posted by Vago Sin Rumbo)
3) Goya Kong & La Hiedra vs Faby Apache & Lady Shani Hiedra, Goya Kong vs Lady Shany, Faby Apache (posted by Vago Sin Rumbo) Lady Shani y Faby Apache vs la Hiedra y Goya Kong en Cuautla de Morelos (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Goya Kong replaced Ayako Hamada.
4) Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown vs Carta Brava, Mocho Cota, Tito Santana Monster Clown, Murder Clown y Dave the Clown vs Carta Brava, Mocho Cota Jr y Tito Santana (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Poder del norte vs totalmente traidores (posted by Vago Sin Rumbo)
5) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Joe Lider & Rey Escorpión Psycho Clown y Pagano vs Rey Escorpión y Joe Líder en Cuautla de Morelos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Psycho, Pagano Vs Rey Escorpon, Joe Lider (posted by Vago Sin Rumbo)
Lider replaced Mesias (injury)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DL_Rp8YUIAAXQjV.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SUN) 11/19/2017 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [AAA]
1) Faby Apache b La Hiedra, Big Mami [Reina De Reinas, #1 Contenders] * Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide en Ciudad Juárez Parte 1 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Big Mami replaced Ayako Hamada.
2) Averno & Súper Fly b Aerostar & Drago and Argenis & Bengala and Carta Brava Jr. & Tito Santana * Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide en Ciudad Juárez Parte 1 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Bengala replaced Angelico and the match was changed to a four way. Chessman got involved and cost Carta Brava the match.
3) Lady Shani b Venus [mask] * Lady Shani vs Venus | MÁSCARA VS MÁSCARA (posted by Lucha Time) Lady Shani vs Venus, mask vs mask (posted by thecubsfan)
Shani seemed to suffer a leg injury.
4) La Parka b Dave The Clown * Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide en Ciudad Juárez Parte 1 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Parka beat Dave, but was attacked by Marty.
5) Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Pagano b Marty The Moth, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown * Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide en Ciudad Juárez Parte 2 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
6) Hijo del Fantasma © b Rey Escorpión [AAA LA] * Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide en Ciudad Juárez Parte 2 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Fantasma got his belt & trophy back earlier in the night, probably because he needed it since this was made Escorpion's title match. Texano and Tirantes both tried to help Escropion but Psycho Clown got involved and Fantasma still retained. Second defense, first on TV.
7) Hernandez & Johnny Mundo b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. * Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide en Ciudad Juárez Parte 2 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Mundo fouled Hijo de Wagner. Vampiro was somehow involved. Wagner will get a title shot at Guerra de Titanes 2018.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DMbqkPnVwAAChh8.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 11/25/2017 Coliseo Centenario, Torreón, Coahuila [La Aficion, Noticias de Sol de La Laguna]
1) Araña del Futuro & Hijo del Soberano b Demencia & Eterno (Laguna)
2) Jerry Brown & V-57 b Dulce Paola & Sexy Francis
Sexy Francis
3) Carta Brava Jr., La Hiedra, Máscara de Bronce b Lady Shani, Lanzeloth, Pimpinela Escarlata
Mascara de Bronce challenged Lancelot to a itle match.
4) La Parka b Parka Negra, Silver King, Silver King Jr. [bull terrier]
billed as a tag match but worked as a singles match, with La Parka touching all four corners to win. Silver King wanted a rematch.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Monsther Clown b Murder Clown & Psycho Clown [Relevos Increíbles]
Wagner got the hometown win over Pyscho

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4513/37843035371_de4aaff2ce_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA (SAT) 11/25/2017 Explanada Auditorio Benito Juárez, Veracruz, Veracruz [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Corazón Salvaje & Randy Rocca b Comodín Jr. & Flyman
2) Aero Power, Dragón Fly, Príncipe Infernal b Guerrero Mantiz I, Guerrero Mantiz II, Relámpago Cadenas
3) Ashley & Estrella Divina b Hahastary & Polvo de Estrellas Polvo de Estrellas y Hahastary vs Estrella Divina y Ashley (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
poster says winners of Llave a la Gloria in a battle of the sexs, so it's probably the luchadors but dunno
4) Histeria & Psicosis b Raptor & Venum Psicosis e Histeria vs Raptor y Venum en Producciones el Club. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Ricky Marvin, Rocko Marvin, Rocky Marvin b Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly  (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
OGT challenged for an apuesta rematch
6) Bengala & Texano Jr. b Australian Suicide & Hijo del Fantasma [Relevos Increíbles] Texano Jr y Bengala vs Hijo del Fantasma y Australian Suicide (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
7) Pagano b Joe Lider Pagano vs Joe Líder ¡¡¡ LUCHA EXTREMA !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
No Escorpion, so Pagano & Lider did an extreme match.

source: https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-d58HqvJezUM/WhkKpUukxsI/AAAAAAAAWfU/tN97fNDlsg4hv_7VGGCjXtE3DKPcNCHMACLcBGAs/s1600/FB_IMG_1511585702261.jpg

(4.bp.blogspot.com)

AAA, PRRTE (SAT) 11/25/2017 Explanada del Parque, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) Chicano & Tiger Boy vs Pardux & Solaris
2) Angelikal & Hijo Del Vikingo vs Ángel Mortal Jr. & Villano III Jr.
3) Aerostar & Drago vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4510/37878465896_5336e2c9ae_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA (SUN) 11/26/2017 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Angelo, Hijo De Máscara Roja, Máscara Roja Jr. vs Halcón Negro, King Monkey, Turok Jr.
2) Komander, Rey Astral, Zarzy Tiger vs Halcón de Oro, Maldición Jr., Único Jr.
3) Big Mama, Lady Shani, Swetty vs Goya Kong, Hija del Zarzy, La Hiedra
4) Laredo Kid & Panther Boy vs Perfil & Toscano
5) Asterisco Jr., Hijo del Fantasma, Magnífico vs Hator, Maldición, Texano Jr.
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown vs Monsther Clown & Murder Clown

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23559630_2067968406767197_4247978882486172327_n.jpg?oh=ac846ed2090c60a74ae3a618dd202b40&oe=5AA78B8E

(Facebook)

AAA, KDNA (SUN) 11/26/2017 Arena Jose Sulaiman, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
4) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
5) The Tiger vs El Divo [super libre]
6) Big Mami & Lady Shani vs Goya Kong & La Hiedra
7) Hijo del Fantasma, La Parka, Psycho Clown vs Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Texano Jr.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4543/38394572142_1bdb36b8b1_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA (MON) 11/27/2017 Gimnasio Nuevos Valores, Ciudad Obregón, Sonora
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Lady Shani & Raptor vs Ashley & Tito Santana
4) Niño Hamburguesa & Sagrado Misterio Jr. vs Mocho Cota Jr. & Samona
5) Hijo del Fantasma vs Texano Jr., Rey Escorpión

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4548/26564893999_ddc733ba2e_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA (TUE) 11/28/2017 Explanada del Gimnasio Municipal, Guaymas, Sonora
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Lady Shani & Raptor vs Ashley & Tito Santana
4) Niño Hamburguesa & Sagrado Misterio Jr. vs Mocho Cota Jr. & Samoano
5) Hijo del Fantasma vs Texano Jr., Rey Escorpión

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/24294133_1716882251657463_4885646451399845135_n.jpg?oh=a6f26736116633331c72923bd94933af&oe=5A9E9ACE

(Facebook)

AAA (THU) 11/30/2017 Plaza de Toros, Tlacotepec, Guerrero [AAA]
1) Demonio Chino, Posima Letal, Vanguardia vs Aspirantito, Aspirantito Jr., Tanhos
2) Dinastía & Mini Psycho Clown vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
3) Estrella Divina, Faby Apache, Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr., La Hiedra, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Angélico & La Parka vs Monsther Clown & Murder Clown

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4518/37967857304_034f598b8e_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA (THU) 11/30/2017 Tropico Total Music, Puebla, Puebla
1) Maldición I & Maldición II vs Extreme Metal & Extreme Panther
2) Loco Max & Nocturno vs Esplendor & Karisma
3) Angelikal, Hijo Del Vikingo, Lanzelot vs Ángel Mortal Jr., Chicano, Villano III Jr.
4) Big Mami & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Goya Kong & Mamba
5) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Joe Lider & Rey Escorpión

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-20 05:35

Return to Index