All: 2018-02

<-- 2018-01 --- 2018-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26907846_1800359676663994_8083365396001068721_n.jpg?oh=8edc4f6661ba745c1a9060a5507a95b1&oe=5AE638B7

(Facebook)

TWS (THU) 02/01/2018 Arena Cancún, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Duende Maya vs Monster Black
2) Caotico, Diva De Cristal, Psicópata vs Codigo, Lunático, Rudeza Infernal
3) Caballero Galáctico, Taurus, Tiago vs Ángelus, Chikitin, Tiger Fly
4) Araña Negra, Enigma, Furia Negra vs Cachorro Jr., Corsario Jr., León Rojo Jr.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27331616_1578144812233623_9173760427070059434_n.jpg?oh=5f7cb7766286f1648f83fdf6f503778a&oe=5ADD7225

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 02/01/2018 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Obscuridad Extrema
2) Imperio Negro & Perla Lagunera vs Baby Barrios & Dragóncito
3) Bala de Plata & Dany Fantom vs Detector Jr. & Tackle Jr.
4) Arabe Jr., Conflictus, Insólito vs Camorra, Roger Boy, V-57

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27331787_2086997534877107_1990678924404457615_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=4395003b5a5b74c8422a6245815098c6&oe=5CD684E0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 02/01/2018 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Alex El Romano & Dejavu vs Black Metal & Pánico
2) Centella Azul & King Star vs Randall & Rey Aztlán
3) Furia Azul & Impacto vs Estrella Maldad & Iviz Guajardo Jr.
4) Babe Rap & Chamaco Estrella vs Guerrero Negro III & Kikapoo Jr. [relevos suicdas, hair]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4613/39047977874_ba5ae3ccea_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PRINSU (THU) 02/01/2018 Auditorio Municipal, Socoltenango, Chiapas
1) Impulso & Walkira vs Ángel Caído & Comando Xtreme
2) Fénix, Flashman, Psycho vs Black Boy, Peligro Negro, Ryuu Akiyama
3) Grandaman © vs Tribal [PANAMERICANO HEAVY]
4) Bat Fly, Charly Boy, Mr. Sombra vs Chaman, Harahel, Shadow
5) Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr., Murcy Jr. vs Canek Jr., Fishman Jr., Turipache 2000

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26730640_820227461495492_5272443262516614600_n.jpg?oh=fa34da815fd3dfb00d201eb803cb7431&oe=5AE9C6D6

(Facebook)

DTU (THU) 02/01/2018 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Irving El Travieso b Zardok, Vortico
2) Fly Danger & Mr. Star b Devitt Rodríguez & Hard Boy
3) Jimmy b Hormiga, Antonio Khan, Brook Duncan
4) Lokillo b Jitsu
5) Paranoiko b Ovett, Junior
6) Aeroboy & Violento Jack b Cíclope & Miedo Extremo and Billy Gamer & Toto Gamer Facebook video (posted by DTUlucha)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27331850_2016405631981000_4305968926076823417_n.jpg?oh=f7176ab6a31ff9d9c858bb408062152b&oe=5B38FA1A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

JJB (FRI) 02/02/2018 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Rey Parcero vs Raksha
2) Avorto & Psicótico Extreme vs New Star & Stick Boy
3) Dinastía Martinez vs Harley, Pantera Metálica, Sexy Divina
4) Hawkman & Vampiro Negro vs Demoledor & Travis
5) Metálico vs Black Master, Cristian, Lumino, Patriarca, El Guapo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DUkB9nTVMAAxzhW.jpg:large

(Twitter)

CMLL (FRI) 02/02/2018 Arena México [CMLL, Culticon, ESTO, Lucha 2018, thecubsfan, Wrestling With Gifs]
1) El Coyote & Templario b Astral & Eléctrico * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 2 DE FEBRERO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
11:37. rudos took 2/3. Electrico was hurt winning the second fall and did not finish the match.
2) Audaz, Pegasso, Rey Cometa DQ Kawato San, Misterioso Jr., Virus * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 2 DE FEBRERO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
14:19. Tecnicos took 1/3, the last when Virus fouled Audaz.
3) Diamante Azul & Valiente b Niebla Roja, Blue Panther, Soberano Jr., Místico, Volador Jr., Titán [natl pi, battle royal] * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 2 DE FEBRERO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
2:08
4) Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja b Blue Panther & Sam Adonis [natl pi, eightfinal] * * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 2 DE FEBRERO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
5:17
5) Mephisto & Místico b Hechicero & Soberano Jr. [natl pi, eightfinal] * * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 2 DE FEBRERO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
6:01
6) Último Guerrero & Volador Jr. b Cavernario & Titán [natl pi, eightfinal] * * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 2 DE FEBRERO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
4:36.
7) Diamante Azul & Pierroth b Rey Bucanero & Valiente [natl pi, eightfinal] * * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 2 DE FEBRERO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
2:45.
8) Mephisto & Místico b Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja [natl pi, quarterfinal] * * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 2 DE FEBRERO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
5:57.
9) Último Guerrero & Volador Jr. b Diamante Azul & Pierroth [natl pi, quarterfinal] * * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 2 DE FEBRERO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
4:33
10) Último Guerrero & Volador Jr. b Mephisto & Místico [natl pi, semifinal] * * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 2 DE FEBRERO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
7:41.
11) Ángel de Oro, Atlantis, Carístico DQ Cuatrero, Euforia, Sansón * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 2 DE FEBRERO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
9:30. Straight falls. Angel de Oro, Cuatrero & Sanson replaced Marco Corleone, Euforia and Terrible on Friday, so Cuatrero was there to foul and unmask Angel de Oro after the match. Angel de Oro challenged Cuatrero to a mask match.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27459363_1548801978566978_3974569720224771383_n.jpg?oh=5f6171bdaad56bd78f6618dc6412c2e3&oe=5ADA05D9

(Facebook)

NWG (FRI) 02/02/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Giovanni & Hipnosis vs Átomo & Latin Brother
2) Rey Star & Zafado vs Darketo Nazi & Príncipe Dragón Príncipe dragón - Darketo nazi VS Rey star - Zafado (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Implacable, Johnny Rock, Lacandon Jr. vs Black Golden, Galáctico, Maicol Johnny Rock - Lacandón Jr. - Implacable VS Black Golden - Maicol - Galáctico (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
4) El Engendro vs Loco Zandokan Loco Zandokan VS El Engendro (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
5) Brian Villa vs Willy Banderas Brian Villa VS Willy Banderas (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4675/39149702764_9008bcf3bb_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (FRI) 02/02/2018 Barrio Miradero Bajo, Teopisca, Chiapas
1) Walkira vs Comando Xtreme
2) Taurino & Trueno vs Arlequín Jr. & Cronos
3) Fénix & Impulso vs Black Boy & Peligro Negro
4) Charly Boy & Harahel vs Chaman & Tribal

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18814192_818505278334377_1864535895924665084_n.jpg?oh=09e236c89def3d6a3aed53803fc077dc&oe=5AF6361D

(Facebook)

DTU (FRI) 02/02/2018 Centro Cultural Olimpia, Cuernavaca, Morelos [DTU, Estrellas del RIng]
1) Black Ego, Leopardo Jr., Rey Leopardo DRAW Lobo Sys, Rey Star, Zero
2) Irving Travieso Montiel b Fly Danger, Baby Star Jr., Jitsu
3) Devitt Rodríguez & Hard Boy b Billy Gamer & Toto Gamer
4) Cobre b Lokillo, Adrenalina Cobre vs Adrenalina vs Loquillo (posted by Fedor El Vikingo)
this match incldued a dive off the upper level
5) Ovett & Paranoiko b Camuflaje & Junior
6) Stevie Fierce b Jimmy, Pesadilla, Draztick Boy, Moria DTU Jimmy vs Pesadilla vs Moria vs Draztick Boy vs Stevie Fierce (posted by Fedor El Vikingo) Stevie Fierce vs Jimmy vs Moria vs Pesadilla vs Draztick Boy en PROMOTORA GALA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
7) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b Crazy King & Halloween and Aero Boy & Violento Jack DTU Lucha Estelar Violento Jack y Aero Boy vs Halloween y Crazy King vs Los Macizos (posted by Fedor El Vikingo) Violento Jack y Aeroboy vs Cíclope y Miedo Extremo vs Halloween y Crazy King (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27654620_2221193507894525_8765483048673074747_n.jpg?oh=d51bc53b7c40beb13f6c0ceb7bd77f0a&oe=5AE66543

(Facebook)

251 (FRI) 02/02/2018 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ángel Negro vs Flash Boy, Aracnofobia, Ángel Latino
2) Anarquía, Lady Ferrari, Sangre Nueva, Troms vs Black Baby, Gran Prix, Seputura, Stefanny
3) Poseidón vs Atila, Avaricia
4) Blasfemia, Crimen, Pánico, Siniestro vs Matrix, Mike, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Teelo Facebook video (posted by AlesitoAlRing)
5) Astrolux & Toxin (Estado de México) vs Hijo del Buitre & Mike Segura and Fasian Jr. & Triple X Jr.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26229495_1409254882537620_3898519219279011410_n.jpg?oh=4a09c706e26ac74aa9e38da3fdcc7d7b&oe=5AE30397

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

EDG (FRI) 02/02/2018 Gimnasio José Sulaimán Chagnón, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas [Expreso Press]
2) Black Power Jr. & Rocker Boy b Corazón Sagrado & Princesa Maya
3) Garcano & Silver Fly b Stroker & Syndrome
4) Coco Loco, Cristian Wolf, Icono b Donatello, Miguel Ángel, Rafa

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26168664_1778793085472977_3858782885143625999_n.jpg?oh=f31c1f142e31a77adb89e1392877d507&oe=5AF5A360

(Facebook)

AAA TV (FRI) 02/02/2018 Salón Rojo del Club Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [AAA]
1) Big Mami & Lady Shani b Ashley & Faby Apache * *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) Lady Shani y Big Mami VS Faby Apache y Ashley . AAA en Toluca (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA) Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide en Toluca Parte 1 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Shani beat Ashley, who was yelled at for losing by Faby post match.
2) Niño Hamburguesa b Dave The Clown * *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide en Toluca Parte 1 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
3) Joe Lider & Mr. Águila b Histeria & Psicosis * *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide en Toluca Parte 1 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Mr Aguila y Joe Lider (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA)
4) Angelikal, Hijo Del Vikingo, Lanzelot, Máscara de Bronce b Australian Suicide, Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly * *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide en Toluca Parte 2 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Mascara de Bronce, Lanzelot, Hijo del Vikingo, Angelical VS Averno, Chessman, Super Fly y Australian (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA)
Argenis appeared before the match, limping noticeably and apologizing for not wrestling on this show, while vowing to be back in the ring before Rey de Reyes. OGT & Suicide tried to attack him, and Argenis held them off with his sword (!) before the tecnicos made the save. Mascara de Bronce replaced him in the match. Angelikal, looking more Mistico than ever, pinned Averno with a torito in a surprise outcome.
5) Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, La Parka b Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana [AAA HEAVY, #1 Contenders] * *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) La Parka, Cuervo y Scoria VS Mocho Cota Jr, Tito Santana y Carta Brava Jr . AAA en Toluca (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA) Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide en Toluca Parte 2 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Wrestled as a trios match but with the last minute added stipulation that the person getting the pin would get a shot at Wagner and his title. Carta Brava Jr. was one step from being one step from being heavyweight champion, only OGT distracted him and Parka got the win.
6) Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Fantasma b Texano Jr. & Villano III Jr. * *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) Hijo de Wagner JR, ahora traicionó a hijo del Fantasma. (posted by Mr Luchas) Hijo del Fantasma e Hijo de Dr Wagner Jr vs Texano Jr y Villano lll Jr (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA) Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide en Toluca Parte 2 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Tirantes came out to be the referee, only for Vampiro and (frail seeming) Villano III to throw him out. Copetes replaced him. Wagner betrayed Fantamsa and walked out on him, then Copetes got taken out and Tirantes ran in to help Texano and make it 3 on 1. Bengala made the save, and Fantasma got the win over Villano III with the Thrill of the Hunt.
7) Psycho Clown & Vampiro b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Escorpión * *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) Psycho Clown y Vampiro Canadiense vs Dr Wagner Jr y Rey Escorpion . AAA en Toluca (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA)
listed as a mystery match and said to involved Clown & Wagner. Monday prior to the show, local press reported it was a three way match with Vampiro. Actually ended up a tag match with Rey Escorpion (and Wagner being friendly to the tecnicos.) Vampiro was stretchered out after slowly running into the post, and then the stretcher people accidentally dropped him. Mascara & Maximo ran in for the save and Psycho got the win. Match was billed as Twitch exclusive (so maybe not on either TV show), though Psycho still bled heavily. Maximo & Mascara had early appeared to declare they were 100% AAA.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4696/39937290762_55659c03f8_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

BIG (SAT) 02/03/2018 1109 Wyoming, El Paso, Texas
1) Unicornio vs Santa Muerte
2) Orión & Perro Infernal vs Aziel & Imperio
3) Meteoro & Misterio Rojo vs Anima III & Monster
4) Rey Arturo, Rey Lobo, Silver Hawk vs Black Fish, Latin Star, Peluchin Maldad
5) Flamarión vs Asombro [mask]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26992224_919383371600861_1031410533257636728_n.jpg?oh=9e41be2046d4f2191acaa26c94480b48&oe=5AEB9BBF

(Facebook)

PADRINo (SAT) 02/03/2018 408 Parks y Delta, El Paso, Texas
1) M. Myeres vs Tigre Del Ring
2) Lagunero & Valentino vs El Gato & Sangre Latina
3) Arkano & Zaga vs Sublime & Utopía
4) Ghost Rider & Guerrero Azteca vs Bestia II & Bestia Jr.
5) Fuego, Minotauro, Romeo vs Angelix, Hermes Jr., Samuray

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26731348_2011458272464251_1645119711554987190_n.jpg?oh=9bfcd8aff134f157e604c4220c09927b&oe=5AEE9D8A

(Facebook)

Baja Sur (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena California, La Paz, Baja California Sur [Arena California]
1) Silver Shadow ?? Adonai
2) Guerrero Jr. & Mini Lightning ?? Dharyus & Poseidón
3) Max Power & Steel Dragón ?? Rekya & Scary Clown
4) Hijo Del Sol & Príncipe Azbel ?? Canek Jr. & Hijo del Fishman
5) Blue Demon & Máscara De Oro ?? Damián 666 & Psicosis I

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4696/39897700542_6e0194620b_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena CLLP, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Dark Demon, Death Shadow, Extreme Power, Rosa Salvaje vs Engendro, King Ángel, Metalero, Vampiro Sangriento
2) Blue Tigger, Paramedico Asesino, Sangre Nueva, Troms vs Angeluz, Copiloto Jr., Dr. Crimen, Matrix Jr.
3) Anarquía, Ángel Latino, Junior, Tiburón vs Aracnofobia Jr., Avaricia, Copiloto, Hijo Del Exorcista
4) Ferrari Jr. vs Kaibil
5) Jazmin Magic, Lady Drago, Lady Ferrari vs Dark Lady, Diosa Atenea, Stefanny

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DUt6XyDUMAACQxk.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Coliseo [CMLL]
1) Aéreo & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Violencia
Ultimo Dragoncito replaced Acero (two straight misses). Tecnicos took 2/3.
2) Amapola, La Seductora, Tiffany b Lady Maravilla, Maligna, Sanely
Rudas took 2/3.
3) Oro Jr. b Starman [lightning]
win via moonsault
4) Fuego, Pegasso, Star Jr. b Olímpico, Sangre Azteca, Universo 2000 Jr.
tecnicos took 2/3
5) Felino, Kráneo, Mr. Niebla b Blue Panther, Guerrero Maya Jr., Stuka Jr.
Rudos took 1/3.
6) Ángel de Oro, Atlantis, Dragón Lee b Cuatrero, Máscara Año 2000, Sansón
tecnicos took 2/3. Cuatrero and Angel de Oro feuded.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26904134_1609109372499121_5045589076977602152_n.jpg?oh=f826a645b470d0d7a2fe26c05b20ea1a&oe=5ADAD21A

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Chachapulin, El Apache, Vetrix vs Camaleón, Khaliel, King Warrior
2) Azael, Remington, Valentino Jr. vs El Lince, Tormento Chino II, Wild Cat
3) Boricua, Dark Clown, King Warrior III vs Black Juvy, Kevin, Latino
4) Cadete De Aire, Chabela La Atrevida, Sexy Pop vs La Chiquis, La Fashion, La Perrush-K

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27073414_2414868272072307_1301575256027298894_n.jpg?oh=57aa1777640fc2d4ce98c49c63f62a47&oe=5B247563

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Odin vs Pequeño Bufon
2) Cobra Oriental & Zafiro Jr. vs Pequeño Destructor & Terrorcito
3) Espacial © vs Iron Black
4) Borrego Salvaje I & Borrego Salvaje II vs Gran Jefe III & Gran Jefe V LUCHA ESTELAR ARENA COLISEO CORONA GOMEZ PALACIO DGO 4FEB18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4718/24825881217_4ee9a1616e_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

DTU (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla [Mi Pasion x Lucha Libre]
1) Baby Star Jr. & Fly Danger b Devitt Rodríguez & Hard Boy Fly Danger. Baby star jr Vs. Devit rodriguez hard boy (posted by Angel Garcia)
2) Cobre b Jimmy, Adrenalina, Irving El Travieso Cobre. Jimmy. Adrenalina .Irving (posted by Angel Garcia)
money thrown in
3) Diva Salvaje & Yuriko b Camuflaje & Junior Exóticos vs X law (posted by Angel Garcia)
4) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b Billy Gamer & Toto Gamer
5) Crazy King b Paranoiko, Ovett
good match
6) Pesadilla b Moria, Stevie Fierce, Draztick Boy Pesadilla. Moría. Drásti. Steff. (posted by Angel Garcia)
good match

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336843_892458564249462_2231153301152853076_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEW3N5bsckPeW7Pbzx97GLsjmkOnsF5RZW7_RLjZLnYXVyI4gk2A1LZ-ENC38z7r1Di7FNFKn5jIilmgqfHmcQ-HGACavHYljklyKm2dTQbNA&oh=17c65f5791571e12ec60ab5e556693f5&oe=5B7B4C83

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Helloz & Infierno Xtreme vs Golden Jr. & Poder Guerrero
2) Hechicero Jr. & Príncipe Infernal vs Guardián Lunar & Xlao Drako
3) Aztrero, Hijo De Ciclón Ramírez, Pequeño Pez vs Bonia Verde, Guerrero Z, Kongo
4) Aerokid, Ironía, King Dragón vs Ciclón Infernal, Comando, Demencia Infernal
5) Dragosth & Último Vampiro vs Gargola & Juana La Loca

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336899_517525308620010_8945605241724242362_n.jpg?oh=054f42e26b49bd9452183ccd3d082dc5&oe=5B0A595B

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

LLP (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Deportivo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Corrupto & Rey Pantera vs El Sismo & Hijo De Kiminalh
2) Astro & Impacto vs Galante De Oro & Mil Amores
3) Ángel Del Infierno, Ángel Guardián, Rey Tigre vs Black Slayer, Black Steel, El Monarca
4) Evolet vs Misteriosa
5) Gran Titan Jr., Hijo Del Espectro Jr., Hispano Jr. vs Bellator, Core, Poparrosa

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27459264_885184824986342_4371295228016786287_n.jpg?oh=ebc100b3e74bb2a691d03030b72ac56c&oe=5AEAF2B1

(Facebook)

RIOT (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Byron & Kaientai b Azrael & Muerte Extrema  (posted by riotlucha)
2) Caifan II b Furor  (posted by riotlucha)
money thrown in
3) Erick Ortiz b Dralion  (posted by riotlucha)
4) Kratoz b Kamikaze, Mr. Iguana, Arez, Jack Evans  (posted by riotlucha)
Please Don't Dive Invitational #2. Sammy Guevera, who was scheduled for the show but injured, worked as special ring announcer for this show (and referee & beer seller for this show.) Sammy bragged he'd beaten everyone in the match (except Iguana, who he didn't even know what was) and wanted a dance challenge instead. Sammy's dance was interrupted by the surprise appearance of Jack Evans. Evans outdanced Sammy and then superkicked him. Everyone dove. Jack looked like he was going to win until Sammy pulled him out and superkicked him. Kratos beat Kamikaze.
5) Último Ninja b Low Rider, Laredo Kid  (posted by riotlucha)
Laredo Kid got the win on Low Rider after he leaped into a double RKO.

Event Notes: Sammy Guevera will have a match

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4710/39090452024_c7fea94749_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PM (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Independiente, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Sangre Latina & Shira vs Flama Infernal & Turel and Hypnos & Skarlet and Akemi & Niebla Negra III
2) Camillero Infernal, Frankenstein Jr., Reina del Sur vs Destructor Muerte, Kerubin, Lady Galaxia
3) Black Puma, Rosario Negro, Último Rosario vs Black Stone, Dragón Dark, El Buitre
4) Águila Enmascarada, Rostro Infernal, Triturador vs Chucho el Roto, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
5) Andy Barrow, Franfenstein, Máscara Perdida II vs Payaso Coco Loco I, Payaso Coco Loco II, Rudy Garduño

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27545182_1751271801561282_6139152717872325738_n.jpg?oh=2cefcdb198efdcb630e6dba42c6f4cdf&oe=5AE12EDA

(Facebook)

Luchaz Neza (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Neza [Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Rey Fantasma & Rocko b Mr. Tanque & Ying Dragón
2) Coquito & Hijo de La Parkita DCOR Barbita Negra & Hijo De Espectrito
3) Shaoling b Astro Boy
4) Bryan El Striper, Chico Che, Neza Kid b Fresero Jr., Hermano Muerte III, Motocross
5) Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr., Xibalba b Leo, Miike, Teelo
6) Argos, Carístico, Relámpago DQ Black Warrior, Black Warrior Jr., Karonte Jr.
Karonte Jr. unmasked Argos for the DQ.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336281_1548803851900124_5555435704677037291_n.jpg?oh=5ef02dc74515fa47d288c1b2025fb7e4&oe=5AE7BE1F

(Facebook)

NWG, ALAZ (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
0) Johnny Rock vs Príncipe Dragón Johnny Rock VS Príncipe dragón (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
1) Príncipe Dragón vs Power Boy, Lacandon Jr.
2) Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Black Golden Black Golden VS Shyru Jr. (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Dark Paymon, Galáctico, Vegetta vs Black Golden, Kittan, Olímpico
4) Aero Xtreme, Gallo, Willy Banderas vs Roberto Paz Jr., Rudy Santana, X-Fly Willy Banderas - Aero xtreme - El Gallo VS Rudy Santana - Mosco X-fly - Roberto Paz Jr. (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
5) Rayman vs Histeria 2.0 Histeria 2.0 VS Rayman (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DU2CKqGWAAI5bDf.jpg

(Twitter)

LLII (SAT) 02/03/2018 Auditorio de la CNC, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Cruz Del Silencio vs Muwa
Muwa is from japan

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27459132_163853467733017_5135410677102420176_n.jpg?oh=347bdb493ca124f84e96fac653fe3c8e&oe=5B19397A

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Auditorio Muncipal, San Fernando, Chiapas
1) Arjen & Misionero vs Minotauro & Sombra Kid
2) Ángel Dinamick, Bat Fly, Lluvia De Estrellas vs Asgard, Drakken, Star Boy
3) Granda Man, Murcy Jr., New Fire Jr. vs Capitán Furia, Destroyer Jr., Turipache 2000
4) Hijo de Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo 2000 vs Coco Negro Jr., Hijo De Coco Verde, Rocky Lobo

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4764/39149708344_0df93db14e_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

POR (SAT) 02/03/2018 Calente Night Club, Phoenix, Arizona

Event Notes: no matches announced

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27545577_1725121904217572_3447671701247076560_n.jpg?oh=fe82be97fde168d235703d2897edcc01&oe=5ADB1779

(Facebook)

AAA , Mr. Fuego (SAT) 02/03/2018 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa [AAA, El Sol de Mazatlan, Noroeste, Noroeste (Results)]
Attendance: 2000
1) Flash Boy, Fly Metal, Serpiente Marina ?? Ángel Oscuro, Thanos, Wilbert Extreme
2) Angelikal & Hijo Del Vikingo b Ángel Mortal Jr. & Villano III Jr.
best match of the night
3) Lady Shani & Pimpinela Escarlata b La Hiedra & Mamba
4) Cachuy Rubio, Niño Hamburguesa, Raptor b Antrax Infernal, Great Haku, Parka Negra
Mario Mora formed a new anti-Rubio, anti-AAA faction after the match.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma, Texano Jr. TRIANGULAR WAGNER-TEXANO-FANTASMA EN MAZATLAN (posted by El Martinete Sinaloa)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DTRxU-aVwAAJeGH.jpg

(Twitter)

Polanco (SAT) 02/03/2018 Casino, Bosques de Saloya, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Desertor & Millenium vs Furia Azteca & Monky
2) Diabólico & Noruego vs Forajido & Mr. Demoledor
3) Black Boy, Cignus, Gatubeda vs Diabólico Jr., Perla Negra, Thunderboy II
4) As Del Espacio, Birdman, Birdman Jr. vs Thunderboy I, Thunderman, Thunderman Jr.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4602/39135360244_2cfd8ccce0_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

ANCLA, Maniakomanía (SAT) 02/03/2018 Centro de Alto Rendimento The Crash, Ecatepec, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del RIng]
1) Alfa b Tiger Boy, Blue Star Alfa VS Fire Boy VS Blue Star (posted by Adrian Martinez)
2) Alimaña Jr., La Fuerza, Ozk b Ancla Jr., Capricornio, Tezca Alimaña Jr, la Fuerza y Supermal vs Ancla Jr, Capricornio y Guerrero Tezca (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Gracy & Melissa b Candy Swing & Mary Caporal GRACE Y MELISSA VS CANDY SWING Y LADY CAPORAL. 03-02-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Mary Caporal y Candy Swing VS Melissa y Gracy (posted by Adrian Martinez) Melissa y Gracy vs Mary Caporal y Candy Swing en Maniacomanía 1 (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Lady Pink & Star Queen b Baronessa & Miss Tiger Baronesa y Miss Tiger vs Star Queen y Lady Pink en Maniacomanía 1 (posted by Estrellas del Ring) BARONESSA Y MISS TIGER VS LADY PINK Y STAR QUEEN. 03-02-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Baronessa y Miss Tiger vs Star Queen y Lady Pink, Maniacomanía - Promociones Ancla (posted by +LuchaTV) Lady Pink y Star Queen VS Baronessa y Miss Tiger (posted by Adrian Martinez)
5) Diosa Quetzal & Lilith Dark b Lluvia & Sanely DIOSA QUETZAL Y LILITH DARK VS LLUVIA Y SANELY. 03-02-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Lilith Dark y Diosa Quetzal VS Sanely y LLuvia (posted by Adrian Martinez) ManiacoMania-Sanely y Lluvia VS Diosa Quetzal y Lilith Dark (posted by RUDO VISION) Sanely y Lluvia vs Diosa Quetzal y Lilith Dark en Maniacomanía 1 (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Sanely y Lluvia vs Lilith Dark y Diosa Quetzal, Maniacomanía - Promociones Ancla (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Keyra & Lady Maravilla b Marcela & Zeuxis ManiacoMania-Marcela y Zeuxis VS Keyra y Lady Maravilla (posted by RUDO VISION) Marcela y Zeuxis VS Keira y Lady Maravilla (posted by Adrian Martinez) Marcela y Zeuxis vs Keira y Lady Maravilla en Maniacomanía 1 (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Marcela y Zeuxis vs Keyra y Lady Maravilla, Maniacomanía - Promociones Ancla (posted by +LuchaTV)
Keyra got away with a mask pull on Zeuxis.

Event Notes: Sahori & Black Silver Jr. were remembered.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4650/27822525619_2951bd9d61_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

RIW (SAT) 02/03/2018 Century Comunity Charter School, Inglewood, California
1) Keagan Beatle vs Dark Shadow
2) Diamante Negro & Serpiente Azteca vs Asgard & Dragón Fly
3) Legacy, Ricky The Activist, Súper Niño vs Príncipe Indu Jr., Red Spider, Súper Boys Jr.
4) Blue Fish & Súper Nacho Libre vs Malice & Potro Romano
5) Enigma, Mini Halcón, Rey Misterio II vs Bionico, Misterioso, Súper Natural

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27458959_755166468010700_3681322609546342506_n.jpg?oh=f912db423d10b72911844156ff578326&oe=5B248372

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Cronix vs Humo
2) Pequena Katy & Saeta Negra Jr. vs Diosa Guerrera & Garra Mortal
3) Ray Boy & Spawn vs Black King & Manimal
4) Alibastik Jr., Kasier, Thunderbright vs Dark Knight, Diablo Rojo, Payaso Malo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336209_1725132537549842_3468851775251071793_n.jpg?oh=fe883a97a57609c77ef0ced90ceaa6c1&oe=5B22C69D

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Blackside & Estrella N. vs Signus & Tiger Fly
2) Príncipe Samuray, Rey Samuray, Sirio vs 3 Calaveras, Dragón Negro, Tackle Jr.
3) Mini Psycho & Mini Psycho vs Coquito Amarillo & Dragóncito
4) Blue Rocker Jr., Chunga Chunga, El Mago vs Mr. Terror, Paya Loco, Sekutor
5) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Hijo Del Enfermero vs Arabe Jr., Bala de Plata Jr., Hijo del Espectro, Piloto Negro
6) Ministro De La Muerte vs Silver Line, Insólito, Ministro de la Muerte II, Tackle, Ministro de la Muerte II, Superflash, Diabólico Jr., Gringo Loko, Imperio Negro, Diamante Negro II, Piel Canela, Conflictus [mask, hair]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DUzagJgVoAEt-y4.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Lienzo Ch. Camino Real, Colima, Colima
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Coco Amarillo & Mini Charly Manson
2) Gladiador Extreme vs Príncipe Seir, Corazón Forajido
3) Aliado de Dios, Pasion Cristal, Sexi Extrella vs Índio Yory, Lady Apache, May Flowers
4) Histeria, La Parka Negra, Psicosis II vs ?, Huracán Ramírez, Lizmark Jr.
5) Groon XXX, Hijo De Rey Misterio, Intocable vs Charly Manson, Cibernético, Electroshock

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4701/26193039308_209ab2cc8f_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AAA, Perez (SAT) 02/03/2018 Palenque de la Feria, Zacatecas, Zacatecas [El Sol de Zacatecas]
1) Chimichanga & Tiger vs Lexus & Triple Seven and Changoleón & Destroyer
2) El Espanol, Lince, Pigman vs Al Ángel De La Muerte, Ángel Del Espacio, Tormenta Roja
3) Black Force II, Rey Vaghar, Taurocosis vs Bogar Jr., Rayo De Plata Jr., Vaquero De Texas and Aliado de Dios, Corazón Forajido, Príncipe Seir
4) Hijo Del Vikingo & Hijo del Villano III vs Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas
5) Faby Apache vs La Hiedra, Lady Shani
6) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Mr. Águila & Rey Escorpión

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/25446446_1632897036776201_1052723718575391557_n.jpg?oh=a1a5391ae34fb478680fbe014f924223&oe=5AF84DCD

(Facebook)

AAA, Cara Lucha (SAT) 02/03/2018 Plaza de Toros Toreo, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Aerodinamic & Shere Khan vs Factor Miedo & Memo Romero
2) Imperio Negro & Ying Sang vs Estrella de Oro & Torito Negro
3) Corsario Negro Jr., Drako, Toro Negro Jr. vs Alas de Acero, Alas de Oro, Sky Man
4) Dinastía & Faby Apache vs Big Mami & Mini Psycho Clown
5) Argenis, Bengala, Toxin vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Trauma II
6) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly

Pendragon Rojo (SAT) 02/03/2018 Salón CTM, Mexicali, Baja California
1) ? vs ??
2) Deja Vu & Princesa Hernández vs Miss Tiger & Prinxipe
3) Galáctico & Galaxy vs Kamik-C & Skalibur
4) Próximo & Shamu vs Centurión & Drakma
5) Genio del Aire, Rey Negro, Xtreme Tiger vs Mr. Águila, Pzayko, Voltron

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27540797_1607964145955856_4669664482116567052_n.jpg?oh=8755a07e04df5039423d83486e450344&oe=5B1DBE0A

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Tlatelolco, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Luzbel & Tanque Infernal vs Brazo De Oro Jr. & Fireman LUZBEL Y TANQUE INFERNAL CONTRA FIREMAN Y BRAZO DE ORO JUNIOR (posted by hector godfrey)
2) Hijo del Solar, Platino, Solar I vs Máscara Año 2000, Nitro, Pólvora MÁSCARA AÑO 2000 ACOMPAÑADO DE PÓLVORA Y NITRO DIVERSIÓN GARANTIZADA (posted by hector godfrey) SOLAR REAPARECERA EL DOMINGO 11 DE FEBRERO EN LA LOPEZ MATEOS (posted by hector godfrey)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DT7hmIaUQAAPwbb.jpg

(Twitter)

Super Astro (SAT) 02/03/2018 Tortas Super Astro, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal [R de Rudo]
1) Apando Negro Jr. , Hijo De Dr. Pólux Jr., Lucifer, Maravilla Strong, Murciélago Plateado Jr., Perro Callejero Jr. b Aguilita Magica, Atomik Star, Centellita De La Muerte, Eterno, Kalibus, Takle GENERACIÓN XXI VS TORTAS Y CAFÉ SUPER ASTRO. 03-02-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) LOS LUCHADORES GENERACIÓN XXI RESULTAN GANADORES (posted by hector godfrey) Torneo Cibernético  ¡¡¡ GENERACIÓN XXI vs TORTAS Y CAFÉ SÚPER ASTRO !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
G21 beat a local team.
2) Rossy Moreno b Baronessa, Diosa Quetzal Baronesa vs Diosa Quetzal vs Rossy Moreno en las Tortas Super Astro (posted by Estrellas del Ring) ROSSY MORENO VS DIOSA QUETZAL VS BARONESSA. 03-02-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) TRIANGULAR ENTRE ROSY MORENO, BARONESSA Y DIOSA QUETZAL (posted by hector godfrey)
3) Wotan DRAW Demus Wotan vs Demus  ¡¡¡ MANO a MANO EN TORTAS SÚPER ASTRO. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) WOTAN VS DEMUS 3.16. 03-02-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) WOTAN Y DEMUS 666 SE ENFRENTAN EN LUCHA CALLEJERA (posted by hector godfrey)
4) Jerry Estrada b Fresero Jr. El Puma JERRY ESTRADA vs el Fresero Jr en Tortas y Cafe Super Astro. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) JERRY ESTRADA VS FRESERO JR. 03-02-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) LA EXPERIENCIA DE JERRY ESTRADA SE IMPONE A FRESERO JUNIOR (posted by hector godfrey)
5) Chica Ye-Ye & Garza Jr. b Diva Salvaje & Zorro Garza Jr y la Chica Yeye vs el Zorro y la Diva Salvaje en Tortas y Café Súper Astro (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4653/38901454765_e8332f71c9_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PHC (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Blue Star, Guerrero De La Muerte, Pequeño Unicornio vs Estrella Mortal Jr., Rocker, Rusto Black
3) Abc Jr., Súper Gemelo I, Súper Gemelo II vs Elegencia Magica, Luis Cirio Jr., Mosca
4) Brillo De Luna, Melissa, Miss Mary, Suastica vs Cometa Black, Guerrero Nazi, Payaso Fantástico, Payaso Fantástico
5) Geo, Skayde, Tritoncito vs Cirio I, Cirio II, Cirio III
6) Andy Boy, Danger King, Guerrero Místico vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Cósmico, Tony Cirio Jr.
7) Abc 1, Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo vs Destructor Rojo, Escorpión Negro, Príncipe Celestie, The Monster

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336543_1665555413502778_241350323476559069_n.jpg?oh=d6b738bb7d2b9ce373e4fcfd9cf390db&oe=5B25F2F9

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Aguilita & Juan Diego vs Abadón & Dark Dragón
2) Baby Angelita & Stone Magic vs Fórmula & Valentina
3) Eskimal Jr. vs Delirio [HIDALGO MIDDLE]
4) Cripta & Rider 23 vs Payaso Dany & Yuma and Golden & Misterio
5) León Rojo vs Símbolo, El Lobo [A23 XTREMO]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27458936_580661062267209_6454725825357823091_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=b74669010702db47a1e262a6962047aa&oe=5C4448E4

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Guapo Rebelde & Lazzer vs El Silencioso & Gran Ángel
2) Divino & Mini Cáncer vs Mini Psyso Psicópata & Silencioso Jr.
3) Payaso I & Payaso II vs Killer Pain & Payaso Sicopata
4) Greko, Príncipe Maya, Príncipe Oscuro vs Cáncer, Desastre I, Desastre II
5) Bombita, Chamaco Espinoza, Chamaco Espinoza Jr. vs Anima III, Leopardo Jr., Pequeño Del Caribe

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27067144_1676453869064363_7941233722998984276_n.jpg?oh=6b5d6a742c23a87d67b554f01ef763d5&oe=5AEE571F

(Facebook)

LDLL (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Azteca, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Rebeldía vs Crixus
2) Aslan & Blue Prince Jr. vs Centinela & Santy Hernández
3) Parkita Star & Talaxis vs Chester & El Jorobado
4) Alegria, Jocker, Súper Varo vs El Intruso Jr., Príncipe Rebelde, Titan

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336255_1059809317492008_6677612952990195446_n.jpg?oh=8b1c6dc6d9bbc26392215ee7f6376a7c&oe=5B18D02E

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Baby Fantasy & Caballero De Plata Jr. vs Blue Fox Jr. & Marvell
2) Estrellita Lagunera & Tigre Azteca vs Lee Roy Jr. & Llamarada
3) Cobra Oriental, Fantástico, Redentor vs Borrego Salvaje I, Borrego Salvaje II, Espartaco
4) Áspid, Chamuco Treviño, Syrus vs Dulce Gardenia, Escriba Jr., Espacial

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27459161_1217843285014779_1255580764625788894_n.jpg?oh=ec88968e37925f37d726ac0bb3a7bc7b&oe=5B1B3125

(Facebook)

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Micro vs Destructor
2) Capitán Cobra & Cosmos vs Mr. Apolo & Relámpago Azul
3) El Alteño, Mágico, Tigre Blanco vs Linterna, Mr. Brisa, Thunder Boy
4) Black Sugar & Neutrón vs Gran Kenut & León Blanco
5) Esfinge, Kempo Dragón, Tritón vs Exterminador, Maléfico, Príncipe Kisho

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26993248_1601803953239931_5403364767375299185_n.jpg?oh=b54a58b5084a079db3c0c0822a7c14ba&oe=5AEBE327

(Facebook)

PANTHER (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Ari Boy, Jet Tyler, León Rojo Jr., Wasson vs Kokis Doberman I, Kokis Doberman II, Rey Sable, Talos
2) Iron Fly, Máscara Celestial, Swetty vs Arizona II, Hijo De Luminoso, Hijo Del Zarzy
3) Bengala, Infernal, Sangre Nueva, Scorpió vs Halcón Negro, Hipnosis, Turok Jr., Última Sombra
4) Aslum, Dralion Star, Hijo Del Arkángel, Panda vs Angelo, King Monkey, Único Jr., Vexum
5) Hakcon De Oro, Maldición, Maldición Jr., Máscara Negra vs Asterisco, Máscara Roja Jr., Rey Astral, Zarzy Tiger
6) Asterisco Jr., Laredo Kid, Magnífico vs Imagen II, Panther Boy, Superboy

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27067363_2137341922962639_9026717303436335872_n.jpg?oh=db6350e46b5ccd7c6d4a0e998828d207&oe=5AE56BA9

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Caballero Luna & Power-Man b Asesino & Zaga
2) Castigador & Sub Zero b Hijo De Súper Star & Versus
3) Amnesia & Sombra Poblana b Blue Tiger & Brave Star
money thrown in
4) Avaricia, King Rocker Jr., Yeygo DQ Fantasmín, Rayder Boy, Rey Samuray
Fantasmin faked a foul.
5) Rey Apocalipsis, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr. b Hijo del Villano III, Tigre Rojo, Tigre Rojo Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27750329_1544125608975685_8796622875948605640_n.jpg?oh=e08079912f9ab33f267b7ef0a069e15a&oe=5B1B595D

(Facebook)

AAA (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) Dragster, Enky, Street Boy vs Lemus Jr., Rio Bravo Jr., Violento
3) Angelikal, Hijo Del Vikingo, The Tiger vs Ángel Mortal Jr., Tiger Boy, Villano III Jr.
4) Laredo Kid & Máximo vs Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana and Kuaz Extreme & Sniper
5) La Máscara & Psycho Clown vs Monsther Clown & Murder Clown

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27545346_1194819573987698_5363912700236836195_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=43042008f8ba58be4eec0790436c4cf6&oe=5C935E0D

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Star Chip vs Vértigo 2000 Jr., Furia Guerrera, Black Tribal, Yesenia, Dinastik, Pequeño Noche Y Dia, Flama Solaris [battle royal]
2) Malandrin, Mario Bross, Relámpago vs Black Skeller, Dr. Muerte, Mini Guerrero Escarlata
3) Aytana, Chamaco Espinoza, Chamaco Espinoza Jr. vs Misterio, Tartaro Jr., Vaquero

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336215_1870868326318581_7787054027310842751_n.jpg?oh=5e9b729a76e6a1faa6395f818cbe005a&oe=5B16C09D

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Hijo De Ringo Estrada vs Tigresa Star, Sika
2) Epidemia II, Perro De Texcoco, Príncipe Dragón vs Eragón, Pegaso Black Jr., Pegasus
3) Cachorra Flores vs Sexy Tormenta
4) Enigma & Pegasso Black vs Mercenario Jr. & Pegaso Black II and Lllorona Negra & Llorona Blanca and Epidemia I & Payaso Infernal [Relevos Increíbles]

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:25

Return to Index