indy: 2018-02

<-- 2018-01 --- 2018-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26907846_1800359676663994_8083365396001068721_n.jpg?oh=8edc4f6661ba745c1a9060a5507a95b1&oe=5AE638B7

(Facebook)

TWS (THU) 02/01/2018 Arena Cancún, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Duende Maya vs Monster Black
2) Caotico, Diva De Cristal, Psicópata vs Codigo, Lunático, Rudeza Infernal
3) Caballero Galáctico, Taurus, Tiago vs Ángelus, Chikitin, Tiger Fly
4) Araña Negra, Enigma, Furia Negra vs Cachorro Jr., Corsario Jr., León Rojo Jr.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27331616_1578144812233623_9173760427070059434_n.jpg?oh=5f7cb7766286f1648f83fdf6f503778a&oe=5ADD7225

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 02/01/2018 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Obscuridad Extrema
2) Imperio Negro & Perla Lagunera vs Baby Barrios & Dragóncito
3) Bala de Plata & Dany Fantom vs Detector Jr. & Tackle Jr.
4) Arabe Jr., Conflictus, Insólito vs Camorra, Roger Boy, V-57

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27331787_2086997534877107_1990678924404457615_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=4395003b5a5b74c8422a6245815098c6&oe=5CD684E0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 02/01/2018 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Alex El Romano & Dejavu vs Black Metal & Pánico
2) Centella Azul & King Star vs Randall & Rey Aztlán
3) Furia Azul & Impacto vs Estrella Maldad & Iviz Guajardo Jr.
4) Babe Rap & Chamaco Estrella vs Guerrero Negro III & Kikapoo Jr. [relevos suicdas, hair]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4613/39047977874_ba5ae3ccea_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PRINSU (THU) 02/01/2018 Auditorio Municipal, Socoltenango, Chiapas
1) Impulso & Walkira vs Ángel Caído & Comando Xtreme
2) Fénix, Flashman, Psycho vs Black Boy, Peligro Negro, Ryuu Akiyama
3) Grandaman © vs Tribal [PANAMERICANO HEAVY]
4) Bat Fly, Charly Boy, Mr. Sombra vs Chaman, Harahel, Shadow
5) Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr., Murcy Jr. vs Canek Jr., Fishman Jr., Turipache 2000

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26730640_820227461495492_5272443262516614600_n.jpg?oh=fa34da815fd3dfb00d201eb803cb7431&oe=5AE9C6D6

(Facebook)

DTU (THU) 02/01/2018 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Irving El Travieso b Zardok, Vortico
2) Fly Danger & Mr. Star b Devitt Rodríguez & Hard Boy
3) Jimmy b Hormiga, Antonio Khan, Brook Duncan
4) Lokillo b Jitsu
5) Paranoiko b Ovett, Junior
6) Aeroboy & Violento Jack b Cíclope & Miedo Extremo and Billy Gamer & Toto Gamer Facebook video (posted by DTUlucha)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27331850_2016405631981000_4305968926076823417_n.jpg?oh=f7176ab6a31ff9d9c858bb408062152b&oe=5B38FA1A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

JJB (FRI) 02/02/2018 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Rey Parcero vs Raksha
2) Avorto & Psicótico Extreme vs New Star & Stick Boy
3) Dinastía Martinez vs Harley, Pantera Metálica, Sexy Divina
4) Hawkman & Vampiro Negro vs Demoledor & Travis
5) Metálico vs Black Master, Cristian, Lumino, Patriarca, El Guapo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27459363_1548801978566978_3974569720224771383_n.jpg?oh=5f6171bdaad56bd78f6618dc6412c2e3&oe=5ADA05D9

(Facebook)

NWG (FRI) 02/02/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Giovanni & Hipnosis vs Átomo & Latin Brother
2) Rey Star & Zafado vs Darketo Nazi & Príncipe Dragón Príncipe dragón - Darketo nazi VS Rey star - Zafado (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Implacable, Johnny Rock, Lacandon Jr. vs Black Golden, Galáctico, Maicol Johnny Rock - Lacandón Jr. - Implacable VS Black Golden - Maicol - Galáctico (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
4) El Engendro vs Loco Zandokan Loco Zandokan VS El Engendro (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
5) Brian Villa vs Willy Banderas Brian Villa VS Willy Banderas (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4675/39149702764_9008bcf3bb_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (FRI) 02/02/2018 Barrio Miradero Bajo, Teopisca, Chiapas
1) Walkira vs Comando Xtreme
2) Taurino & Trueno vs Arlequín Jr. & Cronos
3) Fénix & Impulso vs Black Boy & Peligro Negro
4) Charly Boy & Harahel vs Chaman & Tribal

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18814192_818505278334377_1864535895924665084_n.jpg?oh=09e236c89def3d6a3aed53803fc077dc&oe=5AF6361D

(Facebook)

DTU (FRI) 02/02/2018 Centro Cultural Olimpia, Cuernavaca, Morelos [DTU, Estrellas del RIng]
1) Black Ego, Leopardo Jr., Rey Leopardo DRAW Lobo Sys, Rey Star, Zero
2) Irving Travieso Montiel b Fly Danger, Baby Star Jr., Jitsu
3) Devitt Rodríguez & Hard Boy b Billy Gamer & Toto Gamer
4) Cobre b Lokillo, Adrenalina Cobre vs Adrenalina vs Loquillo (posted by Fedor El Vikingo)
this match incldued a dive off the upper level
5) Ovett & Paranoiko b Camuflaje & Junior
6) Stevie Fierce b Jimmy, Pesadilla, Draztick Boy, Moria DTU Jimmy vs Pesadilla vs Moria vs Draztick Boy vs Stevie Fierce (posted by Fedor El Vikingo) Stevie Fierce vs Jimmy vs Moria vs Pesadilla vs Draztick Boy en PROMOTORA GALA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
7) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b Crazy King & Halloween and Aero Boy & Violento Jack DTU Lucha Estelar Violento Jack y Aero Boy vs Halloween y Crazy King vs Los Macizos (posted by Fedor El Vikingo) Violento Jack y Aeroboy vs Cíclope y Miedo Extremo vs Halloween y Crazy King (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27654620_2221193507894525_8765483048673074747_n.jpg?oh=d51bc53b7c40beb13f6c0ceb7bd77f0a&oe=5AE66543

(Facebook)

251 (FRI) 02/02/2018 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ángel Negro vs Flash Boy, Aracnofobia, Ángel Latino
2) Anarquía, Lady Ferrari, Sangre Nueva, Troms vs Black Baby, Gran Prix, Seputura, Stefanny
3) Poseidón vs Atila, Avaricia
4) Blasfemia, Crimen, Pánico, Siniestro vs Matrix, Mike, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Teelo Facebook video (posted by AlesitoAlRing)
5) Astrolux & Toxin (Estado de México) vs Hijo del Buitre & Mike Segura and Fasian Jr. & Triple X Jr.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26229495_1409254882537620_3898519219279011410_n.jpg?oh=4a09c706e26ac74aa9e38da3fdcc7d7b&oe=5AE30397

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

EDG (FRI) 02/02/2018 Gimnasio José Sulaimán Chagnón, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas [Expreso Press]
2) Black Power Jr. & Rocker Boy b Corazón Sagrado & Princesa Maya
3) Garcano & Silver Fly b Stroker & Syndrome
4) Coco Loco, Cristian Wolf, Icono b Donatello, Miguel Ángel, Rafa

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4696/39937290762_55659c03f8_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

BIG (SAT) 02/03/2018 1109 Wyoming, El Paso, Texas
1) Unicornio vs Santa Muerte
2) Orión & Perro Infernal vs Aziel & Imperio
3) Meteoro & Misterio Rojo vs Anima III & Monster
4) Rey Arturo, Rey Lobo, Silver Hawk vs Black Fish, Latin Star, Peluchin Maldad
5) Flamarión vs Asombro [mask]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26992224_919383371600861_1031410533257636728_n.jpg?oh=9e41be2046d4f2191acaa26c94480b48&oe=5AEB9BBF

(Facebook)

PADRINo (SAT) 02/03/2018 408 Parks y Delta, El Paso, Texas
1) M. Myeres vs Tigre Del Ring
2) Lagunero & Valentino vs El Gato & Sangre Latina
3) Arkano & Zaga vs Sublime & Utopía
4) Ghost Rider & Guerrero Azteca vs Bestia II & Bestia Jr.
5) Fuego, Minotauro, Romeo vs Angelix, Hermes Jr., Samuray

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26731348_2011458272464251_1645119711554987190_n.jpg?oh=9bfcd8aff134f157e604c4220c09927b&oe=5AEE9D8A

(Facebook)

Baja Sur (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena California, La Paz, Baja California Sur [Arena California]
1) Silver Shadow ?? Adonai
2) Guerrero Jr. & Mini Lightning ?? Dharyus & Poseidón
3) Max Power & Steel Dragón ?? Rekya & Scary Clown
4) Hijo Del Sol & Príncipe Azbel ?? Canek Jr. & Hijo del Fishman
5) Blue Demon & Máscara De Oro ?? Damián 666 & Psicosis I

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4696/39897700542_6e0194620b_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena CLLP, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Dark Demon, Death Shadow, Extreme Power, Rosa Salvaje vs Engendro, King Ángel, Metalero, Vampiro Sangriento
2) Blue Tigger, Paramedico Asesino, Sangre Nueva, Troms vs Angeluz, Copiloto Jr., Dr. Crimen, Matrix Jr.
3) Anarquía, Ángel Latino, Junior, Tiburón vs Aracnofobia Jr., Avaricia, Copiloto, Hijo Del Exorcista
4) Ferrari Jr. vs Kaibil
5) Jazmin Magic, Lady Drago, Lady Ferrari vs Dark Lady, Diosa Atenea, Stefanny

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26904134_1609109372499121_5045589076977602152_n.jpg?oh=f826a645b470d0d7a2fe26c05b20ea1a&oe=5ADAD21A

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Chachapulin, El Apache, Vetrix vs Camaleón, Khaliel, King Warrior
2) Azael, Remington, Valentino Jr. vs El Lince, Tormento Chino II, Wild Cat
3) Boricua, Dark Clown, King Warrior III vs Black Juvy, Kevin, Latino
4) Cadete De Aire, Chabela La Atrevida, Sexy Pop vs La Chiquis, La Fashion, La Perrush-K

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27073414_2414868272072307_1301575256027298894_n.jpg?oh=57aa1777640fc2d4ce98c49c63f62a47&oe=5B247563

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Odin vs Pequeño Bufon
2) Cobra Oriental & Zafiro Jr. vs Pequeño Destructor & Terrorcito
3) Espacial © vs Iron Black
4) Borrego Salvaje I & Borrego Salvaje II vs Gran Jefe III & Gran Jefe V LUCHA ESTELAR ARENA COLISEO CORONA GOMEZ PALACIO DGO 4FEB18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4718/24825881217_4ee9a1616e_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

DTU (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla [Mi Pasion x Lucha Libre]
1) Baby Star Jr. & Fly Danger b Devitt Rodríguez & Hard Boy Fly Danger. Baby star jr Vs. Devit rodriguez hard boy (posted by Angel Garcia)
2) Cobre b Jimmy, Adrenalina, Irving El Travieso Cobre. Jimmy. Adrenalina .Irving (posted by Angel Garcia)
money thrown in
3) Diva Salvaje & Yuriko b Camuflaje & Junior Exóticos vs X law (posted by Angel Garcia)
4) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b Billy Gamer & Toto Gamer
5) Crazy King b Paranoiko, Ovett
good match
6) Pesadilla b Moria, Stevie Fierce, Draztick Boy Pesadilla. Moría. Drásti. Steff. (posted by Angel Garcia)
good match

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336843_892458564249462_2231153301152853076_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEW3N5bsckPeW7Pbzx97GLsjmkOnsF5RZW7_RLjZLnYXVyI4gk2A1LZ-ENC38z7r1Di7FNFKn5jIilmgqfHmcQ-HGACavHYljklyKm2dTQbNA&oh=17c65f5791571e12ec60ab5e556693f5&oe=5B7B4C83

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Helloz & Infierno Xtreme vs Golden Jr. & Poder Guerrero
2) Hechicero Jr. & Príncipe Infernal vs Guardián Lunar & Xlao Drako
3) Aztrero, Hijo De Ciclón Ramírez, Pequeño Pez vs Bonia Verde, Guerrero Z, Kongo
4) Aerokid, Ironía, King Dragón vs Ciclón Infernal, Comando, Demencia Infernal
5) Dragosth & Último Vampiro vs Gargola & Juana La Loca

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336899_517525308620010_8945605241724242362_n.jpg?oh=054f42e26b49bd9452183ccd3d082dc5&oe=5B0A595B

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

LLP (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Deportivo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Corrupto & Rey Pantera vs El Sismo & Hijo De Kiminalh
2) Astro & Impacto vs Galante De Oro & Mil Amores
3) Ángel Del Infierno, Ángel Guardián, Rey Tigre vs Black Slayer, Black Steel, El Monarca
4) Evolet vs Misteriosa
5) Gran Titan Jr., Hijo Del Espectro Jr., Hispano Jr. vs Bellator, Core, Poparrosa

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27459264_885184824986342_4371295228016786287_n.jpg?oh=ebc100b3e74bb2a691d03030b72ac56c&oe=5AEAF2B1

(Facebook)

RIOT (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Byron & Kaientai b Azrael & Muerte Extrema  (posted by riotlucha)
2) Caifan II b Furor  (posted by riotlucha)
money thrown in
3) Erick Ortiz b Dralion  (posted by riotlucha)
4) Kratoz b Kamikaze, Mr. Iguana, Arez, Jack Evans  (posted by riotlucha)
Please Don't Dive Invitational #2. Sammy Guevera, who was scheduled for the show but injured, worked as special ring announcer for this show (and referee & beer seller for this show.) Sammy bragged he'd beaten everyone in the match (except Iguana, who he didn't even know what was) and wanted a dance challenge instead. Sammy's dance was interrupted by the surprise appearance of Jack Evans. Evans outdanced Sammy and then superkicked him. Everyone dove. Jack looked like he was going to win until Sammy pulled him out and superkicked him. Kratos beat Kamikaze.
5) Último Ninja b Low Rider, Laredo Kid  (posted by riotlucha)
Laredo Kid got the win on Low Rider after he leaped into a double RKO.

Event Notes: Sammy Guevera will have a match

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4710/39090452024_c7fea94749_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PM (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Independiente, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Sangre Latina & Shira vs Flama Infernal & Turel and Hypnos & Skarlet and Akemi & Niebla Negra III
2) Camillero Infernal, Frankenstein Jr., Reina del Sur vs Destructor Muerte, Kerubin, Lady Galaxia
3) Black Puma, Rosario Negro, Último Rosario vs Black Stone, Dragón Dark, El Buitre
4) Águila Enmascarada, Rostro Infernal, Triturador vs Chucho el Roto, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
5) Andy Barrow, Franfenstein, Máscara Perdida II vs Payaso Coco Loco I, Payaso Coco Loco II, Rudy Garduño

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27545182_1751271801561282_6139152717872325738_n.jpg?oh=2cefcdb198efdcb630e6dba42c6f4cdf&oe=5AE12EDA

(Facebook)

Luchaz Neza (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Neza [Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Rey Fantasma & Rocko b Mr. Tanque & Ying Dragón
2) Coquito & Hijo de La Parkita DCOR Barbita Negra & Hijo De Espectrito
3) Shaoling b Astro Boy
4) Bryan El Striper, Chico Che, Neza Kid b Fresero Jr., Hermano Muerte III, Motocross
5) Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr., Xibalba b Leo, Miike, Teelo
6) Argos, Carístico, Relámpago DQ Black Warrior, Black Warrior Jr., Karonte Jr.
Karonte Jr. unmasked Argos for the DQ.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336281_1548803851900124_5555435704677037291_n.jpg?oh=5ef02dc74515fa47d288c1b2025fb7e4&oe=5AE7BE1F

(Facebook)

NWG, ALAZ (SAT) 02/03/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
0) Johnny Rock vs Príncipe Dragón Johnny Rock VS Príncipe dragón (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
1) Príncipe Dragón vs Power Boy, Lacandon Jr.
2) Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Black Golden Black Golden VS Shyru Jr. (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
3) Dark Paymon, Galáctico, Vegetta vs Black Golden, Kittan, Olímpico
4) Aero Xtreme, Gallo, Willy Banderas vs Roberto Paz Jr., Rudy Santana, X-Fly Willy Banderas - Aero xtreme - El Gallo VS Rudy Santana - Mosco X-fly - Roberto Paz Jr. (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)
5) Rayman vs Histeria 2.0 Histeria 2.0 VS Rayman (posted by Arena Roberto Paz)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DU2CKqGWAAI5bDf.jpg

(Twitter)

LLII (SAT) 02/03/2018 Auditorio de la CNC, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Cruz Del Silencio vs Muwa
Muwa is from japan

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27459132_163853467733017_5135410677102420176_n.jpg?oh=347bdb493ca124f84e96fac653fe3c8e&oe=5B19397A

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Auditorio Muncipal, San Fernando, Chiapas
1) Arjen & Misionero vs Minotauro & Sombra Kid
2) Ángel Dinamick, Bat Fly, Lluvia De Estrellas vs Asgard, Drakken, Star Boy
3) Granda Man, Murcy Jr., New Fire Jr. vs Capitán Furia, Destroyer Jr., Turipache 2000
4) Hijo de Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo 2000 vs Coco Negro Jr., Hijo De Coco Verde, Rocky Lobo

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4764/39149708344_0df93db14e_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

POR (SAT) 02/03/2018 Calente Night Club, Phoenix, Arizona

Event Notes: no matches announced

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DTRxU-aVwAAJeGH.jpg

(Twitter)

Polanco (SAT) 02/03/2018 Casino, Bosques de Saloya, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Desertor & Millenium vs Furia Azteca & Monky
2) Diabólico & Noruego vs Forajido & Mr. Demoledor
3) Black Boy, Cignus, Gatubeda vs Diabólico Jr., Perla Negra, Thunderboy II
4) As Del Espacio, Birdman, Birdman Jr. vs Thunderboy I, Thunderman, Thunderman Jr.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4602/39135360244_2cfd8ccce0_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

ANCLA, Maniakomanía (SAT) 02/03/2018 Centro de Alto Rendimento The Crash, Ecatepec, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del RIng]
1) Alfa b Tiger Boy, Blue Star Alfa VS Fire Boy VS Blue Star (posted by Adrian Martinez)
2) Alimaña Jr., La Fuerza, Ozk b Ancla Jr., Capricornio, Tezca Alimaña Jr, la Fuerza y Supermal vs Ancla Jr, Capricornio y Guerrero Tezca (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Gracy & Melissa b Candy Swing & Mary Caporal GRACE Y MELISSA VS CANDY SWING Y LADY CAPORAL. 03-02-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Mary Caporal y Candy Swing VS Melissa y Gracy (posted by Adrian Martinez) Melissa y Gracy vs Mary Caporal y Candy Swing en Maniacomanía 1 (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Lady Pink & Star Queen b Baronessa & Miss Tiger Baronesa y Miss Tiger vs Star Queen y Lady Pink en Maniacomanía 1 (posted by Estrellas del Ring) BARONESSA Y MISS TIGER VS LADY PINK Y STAR QUEEN. 03-02-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Baronessa y Miss Tiger vs Star Queen y Lady Pink, Maniacomanía - Promociones Ancla (posted by +LuchaTV) Lady Pink y Star Queen VS Baronessa y Miss Tiger (posted by Adrian Martinez)
5) Diosa Quetzal & Lilith Dark b Lluvia & Sanely DIOSA QUETZAL Y LILITH DARK VS LLUVIA Y SANELY. 03-02-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Lilith Dark y Diosa Quetzal VS Sanely y LLuvia (posted by Adrian Martinez) ManiacoMania-Sanely y Lluvia VS Diosa Quetzal y Lilith Dark (posted by RUDO VISION) Sanely y Lluvia vs Diosa Quetzal y Lilith Dark en Maniacomanía 1 (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Sanely y Lluvia vs Lilith Dark y Diosa Quetzal, Maniacomanía - Promociones Ancla (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Keyra & Lady Maravilla b Marcela & Zeuxis ManiacoMania-Marcela y Zeuxis VS Keyra y Lady Maravilla (posted by RUDO VISION) Marcela y Zeuxis VS Keira y Lady Maravilla (posted by Adrian Martinez) Marcela y Zeuxis vs Keira y Lady Maravilla en Maniacomanía 1 (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Marcela y Zeuxis vs Keyra y Lady Maravilla, Maniacomanía - Promociones Ancla (posted by +LuchaTV)
Keyra got away with a mask pull on Zeuxis.

Event Notes: Sahori & Black Silver Jr. were remembered.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4650/27822525619_2951bd9d61_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

RIW (SAT) 02/03/2018 Century Comunity Charter School, Inglewood, California
1) Keagan Beatle vs Dark Shadow
2) Diamante Negro & Serpiente Azteca vs Asgard & Dragón Fly
3) Legacy, Ricky The Activist, Súper Niño vs Príncipe Indu Jr., Red Spider, Súper Boys Jr.
4) Blue Fish & Súper Nacho Libre vs Malice & Potro Romano
5) Enigma, Mini Halcón, Rey Misterio II vs Bionico, Misterioso, Súper Natural

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27458959_755166468010700_3681322609546342506_n.jpg?oh=f912db423d10b72911844156ff578326&oe=5B248372

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Cronix vs Humo
2) Pequena Katy & Saeta Negra Jr. vs Diosa Guerrera & Garra Mortal
3) Ray Boy & Spawn vs Black King & Manimal
4) Alibastik Jr., Kasier, Thunderbright vs Dark Knight, Diablo Rojo, Payaso Malo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336209_1725132537549842_3468851775251071793_n.jpg?oh=fe883a97a57609c77ef0ced90ceaa6c1&oe=5B22C69D

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Blackside & Estrella N. vs Signus & Tiger Fly
2) Príncipe Samuray, Rey Samuray, Sirio vs 3 Calaveras, Dragón Negro, Tackle Jr.
3) Mini Psycho & Mini Psycho vs Coquito Amarillo & Dragóncito
4) Blue Rocker Jr., Chunga Chunga, El Mago vs Mr. Terror, Paya Loco, Sekutor
5) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Hijo Del Enfermero vs Arabe Jr., Bala de Plata Jr., Hijo del Espectro, Piloto Negro
6) Ministro De La Muerte vs Silver Line, Insólito, Ministro de la Muerte II, Tackle, Ministro de la Muerte II, Superflash, Diabólico Jr., Gringo Loko, Imperio Negro, Diamante Negro II, Piel Canela, Conflictus [mask, hair]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DUzagJgVoAEt-y4.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Lienzo Ch. Camino Real, Colima, Colima
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Coco Amarillo & Mini Charly Manson
2) Gladiador Extreme vs Príncipe Seir, Corazón Forajido
3) Aliado de Dios, Pasion Cristal, Sexi Extrella vs Índio Yory, Lady Apache, May Flowers
4) Histeria, La Parka Negra, Psicosis II vs ?, Huracán Ramírez, Lizmark Jr.
5) Groon XXX, Hijo De Rey Misterio, Intocable vs Charly Manson, Cibernético, Electroshock

Pendragon Rojo (SAT) 02/03/2018 Salón CTM, Mexicali, Baja California
1) ? vs ??
2) Deja Vu & Princesa Hernández vs Miss Tiger & Prinxipe
3) Galáctico & Galaxy vs Kamik-C & Skalibur
4) Próximo & Shamu vs Centurión & Drakma
5) Genio del Aire, Rey Negro, Xtreme Tiger vs Mr. Águila, Pzayko, Voltron

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27540797_1607964145955856_4669664482116567052_n.jpg?oh=8755a07e04df5039423d83486e450344&oe=5B1DBE0A

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/03/2018 Tlatelolco, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Luzbel & Tanque Infernal vs Brazo De Oro Jr. & Fireman LUZBEL Y TANQUE INFERNAL CONTRA FIREMAN Y BRAZO DE ORO JUNIOR (posted by hector godfrey)
2) Hijo del Solar, Platino, Solar I vs Máscara Año 2000, Nitro, Pólvora MÁSCARA AÑO 2000 ACOMPAÑADO DE PÓLVORA Y NITRO DIVERSIÓN GARANTIZADA (posted by hector godfrey) SOLAR REAPARECERA EL DOMINGO 11 DE FEBRERO EN LA LOPEZ MATEOS (posted by hector godfrey)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DT7hmIaUQAAPwbb.jpg

(Twitter)

Super Astro (SAT) 02/03/2018 Tortas Super Astro, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal [R de Rudo]
1) Apando Negro Jr. , Hijo De Dr. Pólux Jr., Lucifer, Maravilla Strong, Murciélago Plateado Jr., Perro Callejero Jr. b Aguilita Magica, Atomik Star, Centellita De La Muerte, Eterno, Kalibus, Takle GENERACIÓN XXI VS TORTAS Y CAFÉ SUPER ASTRO. 03-02-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) LOS LUCHADORES GENERACIÓN XXI RESULTAN GANADORES (posted by hector godfrey) Torneo Cibernético  ¡¡¡ GENERACIÓN XXI vs TORTAS Y CAFÉ SÚPER ASTRO !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
G21 beat a local team.
2) Rossy Moreno b Baronessa, Diosa Quetzal Baronesa vs Diosa Quetzal vs Rossy Moreno en las Tortas Super Astro (posted by Estrellas del Ring) ROSSY MORENO VS DIOSA QUETZAL VS BARONESSA. 03-02-17. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) TRIANGULAR ENTRE ROSY MORENO, BARONESSA Y DIOSA QUETZAL (posted by hector godfrey)
3) Wotan DRAW Demus Wotan vs Demus  ¡¡¡ MANO a MANO EN TORTAS SÚPER ASTRO. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) WOTAN VS DEMUS 3.16. 03-02-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) WOTAN Y DEMUS 666 SE ENFRENTAN EN LUCHA CALLEJERA (posted by hector godfrey)
4) Jerry Estrada b Fresero Jr. El Puma JERRY ESTRADA vs el Fresero Jr en Tortas y Cafe Super Astro. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) JERRY ESTRADA VS FRESERO JR. 03-02-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) LA EXPERIENCIA DE JERRY ESTRADA SE IMPONE A FRESERO JUNIOR (posted by hector godfrey)
5) Chica Ye-Ye & Garza Jr. b Diva Salvaje & Zorro Garza Jr y la Chica Yeye vs el Zorro y la Diva Salvaje en Tortas y Café Súper Astro (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4653/38901454765_e8332f71c9_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

PHC (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Blue Star, Guerrero De La Muerte, Pequeño Unicornio vs Estrella Mortal Jr., Rocker, Rusto Black
3) Abc Jr., Súper Gemelo I, Súper Gemelo II vs Elegencia Magica, Luis Cirio Jr., Mosca
4) Brillo De Luna, Melissa, Miss Mary, Suastica vs Cometa Black, Guerrero Nazi, Payaso Fantástico, Payaso Fantástico
5) Geo, Skayde, Tritoncito vs Cirio I, Cirio II, Cirio III
6) Andy Boy, Danger King, Guerrero Místico vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Cósmico, Tony Cirio Jr.
7) Abc 1, Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo vs Destructor Rojo, Escorpión Negro, Príncipe Celestie, The Monster

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336543_1665555413502778_241350323476559069_n.jpg?oh=d6b738bb7d2b9ce373e4fcfd9cf390db&oe=5B25F2F9

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Aguilita & Juan Diego vs Abadón & Dark Dragón
2) Baby Angelita & Stone Magic vs Fórmula & Valentina
3) Eskimal Jr. vs Delirio [HIDALGO MIDDLE]
4) Cripta & Rider 23 vs Payaso Dany & Yuma and Golden & Misterio
5) León Rojo vs Símbolo, El Lobo [A23 XTREMO]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27458936_580661062267209_6454725825357823091_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=b74669010702db47a1e262a6962047aa&oe=5C4448E4

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Guapo Rebelde & Lazzer vs El Silencioso & Gran Ángel
2) Divino & Mini Cáncer vs Mini Psyso Psicópata & Silencioso Jr.
3) Payaso I & Payaso II vs Killer Pain & Payaso Sicopata
4) Greko, Príncipe Maya, Príncipe Oscuro vs Cáncer, Desastre I, Desastre II
5) Bombita, Chamaco Espinoza, Chamaco Espinoza Jr. vs Anima III, Leopardo Jr., Pequeño Del Caribe

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27067144_1676453869064363_7941233722998984276_n.jpg?oh=6b5d6a742c23a87d67b554f01ef763d5&oe=5AEE571F

(Facebook)

LDLL (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Azteca, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Rebeldía vs Crixus
2) Aslan & Blue Prince Jr. vs Centinela & Santy Hernández
3) Parkita Star & Talaxis vs Chester & El Jorobado
4) Alegria, Jocker, Súper Varo vs El Intruso Jr., Príncipe Rebelde, Titan

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336255_1059809317492008_6677612952990195446_n.jpg?oh=8b1c6dc6d9bbc26392215ee7f6376a7c&oe=5B18D02E

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Baby Fantasy & Caballero De Plata Jr. vs Blue Fox Jr. & Marvell
2) Estrellita Lagunera & Tigre Azteca vs Lee Roy Jr. & Llamarada
3) Cobra Oriental, Fantástico, Redentor vs Borrego Salvaje I, Borrego Salvaje II, Espartaco
4) Áspid, Chamuco Treviño, Syrus vs Dulce Gardenia, Escriba Jr., Espacial

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26993248_1601803953239931_5403364767375299185_n.jpg?oh=b54a58b5084a079db3c0c0822a7c14ba&oe=5AEBE327

(Facebook)

PANTHER (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Ari Boy, Jet Tyler, León Rojo Jr., Wasson vs Kokis Doberman I, Kokis Doberman II, Rey Sable, Talos
2) Iron Fly, Máscara Celestial, Swetty vs Arizona II, Hijo De Luminoso, Hijo Del Zarzy
3) Bengala, Infernal, Sangre Nueva, Scorpió vs Halcón Negro, Hipnosis, Turok Jr., Última Sombra
4) Aslum, Dralion Star, Hijo Del Arkángel, Panda vs Angelo, King Monkey, Único Jr., Vexum
5) Hakcon De Oro, Maldición, Maldición Jr., Máscara Negra vs Asterisco, Máscara Roja Jr., Rey Astral, Zarzy Tiger
6) Asterisco Jr., Laredo Kid, Magnífico vs Imagen II, Panther Boy, Superboy

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27067363_2137341922962639_9026717303436335872_n.jpg?oh=db6350e46b5ccd7c6d4a0e998828d207&oe=5AE56BA9

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Caballero Luna & Power-Man b Asesino & Zaga
2) Castigador & Sub Zero b Hijo De Súper Star & Versus
3) Amnesia & Sombra Poblana b Blue Tiger & Brave Star
money thrown in
4) Avaricia, King Rocker Jr., Yeygo DQ Fantasmín, Rayder Boy, Rey Samuray
Fantasmin faked a foul.
5) Rey Apocalipsis, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr. b Hijo del Villano III, Tigre Rojo, Tigre Rojo Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27545346_1194819573987698_5363912700236836195_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=43042008f8ba58be4eec0790436c4cf6&oe=5C935E0D

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Star Chip vs Vértigo 2000 Jr., Furia Guerrera, Black Tribal, Yesenia, Dinastik, Pequeño Noche Y Dia, Flama Solaris [battle royal]
2) Malandrin, Mario Bross, Relámpago vs Black Skeller, Dr. Muerte, Mini Guerrero Escarlata
3) Aytana, Chamaco Espinoza, Chamaco Espinoza Jr. vs Misterio, Tartaro Jr., Vaquero

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27336215_1870868326318581_7787054027310842751_n.jpg?oh=5e9b729a76e6a1faa6395f818cbe005a&oe=5B16C09D

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Hijo De Ringo Estrada vs Tigresa Star, Sika
2) Epidemia II, Perro De Texcoco, Príncipe Dragón vs Eragón, Pegaso Black Jr., Pegasus
3) Cachorra Flores vs Sexy Tormenta
4) Enigma & Pegasso Black vs Mercenario Jr. & Pegaso Black II and Lllorona Negra & Llorona Blanca and Epidemia I & Payaso Infernal [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27751885_450619912036607_7304840958627076211_n.jpg?oh=e594934b955458ed589b55b0fbc8142c&oe=5B16BEDF

(Facebook)

MWE (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Caballero Águila vs Darion
2) Sparko & Struendo vs Black Metal & El Gato
3) Cruz De Plata, Gladiador, Rey Ónix vs Cougar Boy, Joker, Lince
4) Ángel Azul, Karateka Jr., Star Kid vs Ángel Del Infierno, Black Spider, Core [super libre]

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27540579_877225532450534_3780567012583790594_n.jpg?oh=694222f9cb6b25dd1d28289d138b09c1&oe=5AE236CF

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Hijo De Landru, Huracán Diaz, Príncipe De Seda vs Espectro Negro, Rey Balak, Tornado
2) Apache Jr., Ciclón Negro, Pecador de Palopo vs Ángel Negro, Anubis, El Aspirante
3) La Metálica & La Satanico vs Hija Del Zombie & Lady Zombie
4) Ciclón Chapin Sr., Kamikaze Jr., Kamikaze Rojo vs El Terrorista, Hijo de la Araña, Pluma Negra
5) Dark Fire, Hijo de Voltrón, Spiderman vs Darth Vader, Hacha Diabólica Jr., Mano Blanca
6) Avernosis Jr., Rayo de Oro, Voltron vs Big Ban, Hacha Diabólica, Zombie Jr.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4709/26134076858_4e37e5cfaf_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

Krystina (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Indestructibles, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Diosa Isis vs Kid Dragón Jr., Axteris, Amor Infernal
2) Jinete Del Apocalipsis vs Angeluz, Angeluz Jr., Comando Siniestro, Conquistador, Monte Blanco, Muerte Negra, X-Boy, Xahigon Boy
3) Alacran Negro, Éxtasis, Rey Cósmico vs Buitre, Escualo, Matrix and Éxodo, Mr. Boom, Twisterman [? TRIOS]
4) León Guerrero vs Virtual, Súper Iguana, Diva Salvaje

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27459667_397592397362542_2627376772818381941_n.jpg?oh=9f5685fc294f5fa15f3450eea1ebbb2d&oe=5B116EFF

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Latin Brother vs Shiru Jr.
2) Spiga De Oro & Tolentino vs Dengue Asesino & Implacable
3) Caim & Reggae Boy vs Estrella Oriental Jr. & Yenesis
4) Makabre, Sniper, Sunny vs Draego, Gallo, Maravilla Azteca
5) Guerrero Negro vs Vegetta, Rudy Santana [hair]

source: https://scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27540675_1327151454097059_8658478911683870444_n.jpg?oh=aa52e49a03dc73de5e1c32d7e3a29a61&oe=5B09CEF0

(scontent-dfw5-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Metropolitian (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Kalaka, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Arkero vs Black Skeller Jr.
2) Fugitivo vs Piloto Suicida Jr., Pantera Asesina Jr., Guerrero Escarlata Jr., Zaeta De Plata, Pequeño Noche Y Dia
3) Monja Loca I & Monja Loca II vs Monaguillo & Orión
4) ?, Venus, Zafiro vs Estrella Diabólica, Lady Candy, Lady Flammer
5) Axel Lee, Kevin, Quinto Elemento vs Angelix, Kempo Jr., Siriuz

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26994355_1985047481536104_2795452932689691739_n.jpg?oh=5579475ab67849b2a5577c5592275244&oe=5AEB764B

(Facebook)

AULL (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Lopez Mateos [R de Rudo]
1) Motocross b Slash APOYANDO A LOS LUCHADORES SLASH Y STARCROSS (posted by hector godfrey)
2) Chico del Barrio, Holkan, José el Caporal b Alas de Oro, Centella Oriental, Cometa ALAS DE ORO, CENTELLA ORIENTAL Y COMETA SON DERROTADOS POR CHICO DEL BARRIO,CAPORAL Y HOLKAN (posted by hector godfrey)
3) Keyra, Mary Caporal, Reina del Sur b Britannia, Galaxia, Princesa Azul KEIRA,MARY CAPORAL REYNA DEL SUR DERROTAN A PRINCESA AZUL, GALAXIA Y BRITHANIA (posted by hector godfrey)
4) Epitafio, Leviatham, Tormento DQ Factor, Spartan, Spector LEVIATHAM, EPITAFIO Y TORMENTO VENCEN A SPECTOR, FACTOR Y LIDDER (posted by hector godfrey)
win via foul DQ
5) Emperador Azteca, Golden Magic, Máximo b Capo del Norte, Capo del Sur, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. MÁXIMO CON UN BESO, GANA SU ÚLTIMA LUCHA COMO INDEPENDIENTE (LUCHA COMPLETA HD) (posted by hector godfrey) Máximo, Golden Magic y Emperador Azteca vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr, Capo del Sur y Capo del Norte (posted by R de Rudo)

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4614/40577686961_27a283e62b_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

MARCA (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Predicador vs Mini Maldito
2) Piloto Nazi, Rey Argon, Rey Argon Jr. vs Ángel Real Jr., Ilegal, Raon
3) Coronel Castro, Muerte Infernal, Toruck, Traficante vs Chispa Divina, Mb, Rey Sombra, Trissol
4) Garzez, Guerrillero, Máscara Inf. vs Acuaman, Golpe de Dragón, Saeta del Ring
5) Ángel Real, Escudero Jr., Mini Lama vs Ángel Rebelde, Bufalo I, Bufalo II
6) Efecto, Mini Maniaco, Nieto Del Halcón Negro, Salomé vs Catolico, Krater, Mr. Marca, Vagabundo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/25442883_564338853897526_7917615949707487451_n.jpg?oh=768db14aaa2a8347156373becb37b916&oe=5AC1180A

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 02/04/2018 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Baronessa vs Miss Tiger MISS TIGER VS LA BARONESSA EN MANO A MANO (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
2) Platino vs Prinxipe, Deja Vu TRIANGULAR: PLATINO VS EL PRINXIPE VS DEJA VU (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
3) Próximo & Shamu vs Centurión & Drakma DRAKMA Y CENTURIÓN VS SHAMUY PRÓXIMO (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
4) Mr. Águila, Pzayko, Rey Negro vs Mr. Tempest, Tigre León, Violento Jack VIOLENTO JACK, MR TEMPEST Y TIGRE LEÓN VS MR ÁGUILA, PZAYKO Y REY NEGRO (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
5) Aeroboy & Xtreme Tiger vs Genio del Aire & Voltron XTREME TIGER Y AEROBOY VS GENIO DEL AIRE Y VOLTRON (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:28

Return to Index