All: 2018-06

<-- 2018-05 --- 2018-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Ddv3L8EVwAEj7Wl.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (FRI) 06/01/2018 Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Crazy Extreme & Exodia vs Black Demon & Dientes De Sable
2) ? & Lady Flammer vs Hijo De Karonte & Red Dragón
3) Ángel Galáctico, Cometa, Obsesión vs Galactar, Guerrero Azteca, Lemus Jr.
4) Garza Jr. & Zorro vs Apolo Estrada Jr. & El Divo
5) Laredo Kid vs The Tiger [PPM MIDDLE]

source: http://llf.mx/wp-content/uploads/2018/05/CartelLLF-01Jun2018llf.jpg

(llf.mx)

LLF (FRI) 06/01/2018 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Bengala b Lilith Dark
said to be a good match
2) Diana La Cazadora b Dark Fantasy
3) La Justiciera b Angelica, Alicia, La Chacala, Suzuky, Nahomi, Dama de Hierro, Reyna Vampira, Reyna Vampira Hija [royal rumble]
Justiceria beat Alicia to win. She was offered either a shot at the LLF Championship held by Lady Jaguar, or the half of the LLF Tag champion Lady Jaguar had given up. She picked the tag title.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33754292_2085456231742606_5138493328131620864_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=6f842cba803c3996c7a0482dd5e97c09&oe=5BC3DA2B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 06/01/2018 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) El Perro & Tiger Man vs Scooby Doo Papa & Vampiro Negro
2) Anubis & Mensajero de la Muerte vs Milena & Sombra Guerrera
3) Avorto, Black Master, Chaneke vs David Machin, Millonario Saldierena, Niño de la Calle
4) Centauro, May Flowers, Okuzono vs Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Hipnosis, Transmetal

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33774733_2042875589308165_141023232529530880_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEMd3pQhm8gy7SUu4aTyH-OPSF0q0aYfqUdCZBDYZQVYE0_tZoNdJlXPLxom8UMn4imYnYzJs_PEvfpcXqtxFeksEeqORI_IQMpzlBd_zTOqQ&oh=5d062f690165fc098576b61f04b10cfb&oe=5B8FAF23

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (FRI) 06/01/2018 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Crazy Ángel vs Tornado Negro LUCHA INICIAL ARENA LOBO TRC 30/05/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
2) Drayger & Estrellita Lagunera vs Astucia & Zaurón LUCHA ESPECIAL ARENA LOBO 01/06/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
3) Saw vs Gran Tomas [bull terrier] LUCHA SEMIFINAL ARENA LOBO TRC 01/06/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
4) Dragster, Dulce Gardenia, El Astuto vs Áspid, Chamuco Treviño, El Susto LUCHA ESTELAR ARENA LOBO TRC 01/06/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DeImz6wU8AADcnf.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (FRI) 06/01/2018 Arena México [Claro, Estrellas del Ring, Lost In Lucha, Lucha Central, Ovaciones, Record, thecubsfan, WON 2018-06-11]
Attendance: 9000
1) Disturbio, Metálico, Sangre Azteca b Astral, Eléctrico, Príncipe Diamante * Disturbio Cml, Sangre Azteca y Metálico vs Astral Eléctrico y Principe Diamante. 2a y 3a caídas (posted by Princesa Dorada) Disturbio Cmll, Sangre Azteca y Metálico vs Astral,  Eléctrico y Principe Diamante. 1a caída (posted by Princesa Dorada) LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 1 DE JUNIO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
17:42. Rudos took 1/3.
2) Okumura, Puma, Tiger b Drone, Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa * * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 1 DE JUNIO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
14:15. Rudos took 2/3.
3) Hechicero, Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Blue Panther Jr., Niebla Roja, Soberano Jr. * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 1 DE JUNIO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
13:23. Blue Panther Jr. replaced Diamante Azul. Rudos took 2/3.
4) Cuatrero © b Ángel de Oro [CMLL MIDDLE] * CUATRERO Y ÁNGEL DE ORO EN SENSACIONAL LUCHA POR EL CAMPEONATO MEDIO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 1 DE JUNIO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
16:41. Cuatrero took falls 2/3, the last by reversing the campana into his own. First defense.
5) Carístico, Flyer, Místico b Forastero, Sansón, Último Guerrero * CARÍSTICO MÍSTICO Y FLYER  REÑIDA LUCHA CON SANSÓN FORASTERO Y ÚLTIMO GUERRERO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 1 DE JUNIO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
10:14. Tecnicos took 2/3.
6) Hijo de LA Park, LA Park, Volador Jr. b La Bestia Del Ring, Rush, Terrible * * LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 1 DE JUNIO  DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL) SIGUE LA RIVALIDAD FAMILIA REAL CONTRA LOS INGOBERNABLES (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
16:27. Team Park took falls 2/3, the last by DQ when Rush threw a backboard at LA Park. LA Park asked for a super libre match. Rush blew him off.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/32387138_1995554400468449_459212096492535808_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=c0b35d60e87727ac69f66daf8ee7101a&oe=5B955824

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Invasion Indy (FRI) 06/01/2018 Arena Neza [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Torito Negro b Dinamic Fly
money thrown in
2) Motocross, Punker Bizarro, Tony Cirio Jr. b Chico Che, Estrella de Oro, Sky Man
3) Keyra & Toro Negro b Quetzal & Yoruba Keira y Toro Negro Jr vs Diosa Quetzal y Yoruba en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Keyra y Toro Negro Jr. vs Diosa Quetzal y Yoruba, Arena Neza (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Aramis, Neza Kid, Toxin DRAW Centurion, Fulgor II, Látigo
Fulgor replaced Fly Warrior.
5) Hijo de LA Park & Volador Jr. b Black Taurus & Carístico Carístico y Black Taurus vs Hijo de L.A Park y Volador Jr en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Carístico y Black Taurus vs Volador Jr. e Hijo de L.A. Park, Arena Neza (posted by +LuchaTV)
Black Tarurus working with CMLL guys one night after showing up in AAA.
6) LA Park DQ Rush, El Mesías L.A. Park vs Rush vs El Mesías, Invasión Indy en la Arena Neza (posted by +LuchaTV) Rush vs L.A Park vs el Mesías en la Arena Neza con Luchaz Neza. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Rush unmasked LA Park. Challenged followed.

indy (FRI) 06/01/2018 Calle Villa Franqueza, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Arkángel de la Muerte, Piel Roja, Vórtize vs Manos de Seda, Rayo Tapatío, Starman Vórtize,  Piel Roja y Arkangel VS Manos de seda, Rayo tapatio y Starman (010618) (posted by Vortize Rudo)

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1733/42428512832_396646447a_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

NEW (FRI) 06/01/2018 Deportivo Nueva Era, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Rockerito vs Bombita Jr.
2) Baby Star, Lady Candy, Little Star vs Estrella Diabólica, La Felina, La Guerrera
3) Cometa Jr., Ráfaga Jr., Siriuz vs Arkero, Feroz, Orcos
4) Daisy Crazy & Dulce Paola vs Aitana & La Chiquis
5) Kempo Jr., Latinus, Zagan vs Anima III, Centinela, Génesis Jr.

source: https://i2.wp.com/tjsports.com.mx/wp-content/uploads/2018/05/TABLOIDE-11X17-01-de-junio.jpg?fit=776%2C1200&ssl=1

(i2.wp.com)

MAKINA (FRI) 06/01/2018 Escuelo Poeta Ramon Lopez Velarde, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Sindrome vs Ratón Loco 1ra Lucha   Raton Loco  VS  Sindrome (posted by Tijuana Pro Wrestling)
2) Lady Lee vs Tahúr Jr. 2da Lucha  Lady Lee  VS  Thaur Jr (posted by Tijuana Pro Wrestling)
3) Rhino & Xtrago vs Juve Venegas & Scream 3ra Lucha  Scream, Juve Venegas  VS  Rhino, Xtrago (posted by Tijuana Pro Wrestling)
4) Jonathan, Romeo, Rubi Gardenia vs Black Spider, Cinico, Éxtassis 4ta Lucha  Extassis, Cinico, Black Spider  VS  Romeo, Jonathan, Ruby Gardenia (posted by Tijuana Pro Wrestling)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34258614_401393740339525_7329760688790831104_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=a2dd9e3a8f33e46a3e02c1d55a5d1b92&oe=5BFB79E0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Pacifico Extremo (FRI) 06/01/2018 Feria Ganadera, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Ángel Oscuro vs Rhinox Angel Oscuro Vs Rhinox (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan)
2) Chica Ye-Ye vs La Pantera (Jalisco) La Pantera Vs Chica Yeye (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan)
3) Toxico vs Wilbert Extreme Toxico Vs Whilbert Extreme (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan)
4) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno vs Flash Boy & Fly Metal Flash Boy , Fly Metal Vs Mr Trueno , Rey Trueno Parte 1 (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan) Flash Boy , Fly Metal Vs Mr Trueno , Rey Trueno Parte 2 (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan) Flash Boy , Fly Metal Vs Mr Trueno , Rey Trueno Parte 3 (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan)
5) Demente Extreme & Kempo Dragón vs Crazy King & Makabre [barbed wire] Kempo Dragon , Dement Extreme Vs Crazy King , Makabre (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/32399368_1051276931690189_5568731991857168384_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGAngjSpBaail3jRQvRjwohID0HlVBbvImMghR4mGy9skNCv4WL989SJ03JHIU4TTPPD_d4R8xfR3tNsistp22zfDj6tvyXnNXnCoSZZ5ye2A&oh=45402bddb2afa909e8d82bf9745ff2d9&oe=5B909296

(Facebook)

AAA (FRI) 06/01/2018 Palenque de la Feira, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Índio Yori, Príncipe Seir, Xtreme X vs Corazón Forajido, Dark Finder, Discovery
2) Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Lady Shani & Mamba
3) Histeria & Psicosis vs Monsther Clown & Murder Clown
4) Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly vs Carta Brava, Mocho Cota Jr., Soul Rocker
5) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33922945_1858241967572231_5978315681114882048_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=64b47f5da4ba53fa466982c303602983&oe=5BC27E5A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 06/01/2018 Residencial del Norte, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dr. Maldad vs Black Justice
2) Diamante Jr. & Zafiro Jr. vs Charly Montaña & Rey Celestial
3) Mago & Rey Insólito vs Diamante Negro II & Spider

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33396201_977295782476286_698954052808998912_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEhAHzCiqhxp7FnFyY7VTzSp-DJztIKku5X8lh4wkiOPzJfC0qKSejYSUTAQK4iG-ekAI7TMy8-k9GBW5bKEIRbVgFsGTOKNDp5MgipkLwHUQ&oh=7c23d0675b9ffe5b0a873c6dc784876c&oe=5B7CB72D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

PADRINO (SAT) 06/02/2018 1111 Barranca Suite 600, El Paso, Texas
1) Jason vs M. Myeres
2) Lagunero & M. Satanica vs Norinko & Panterita Asesina
3) Hijo Del Marques & Sangre Latina vs El Gato & Kung Fu Panda
4) Guerrero Azul & Mr. Alfa vs Angelix & Hermes Jr.
5) Fuego, Muñeco Infernal, Romano vs Guerrero Azteca, Vip, Zaga Padrino Promotions (posted by Karii _909)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33850840_507992962930842_4744047629065781248_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e1c3289ae99c98d1adcde05c9e41a9b9&oe=5C875F09

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México

Event Notes: no matches announced

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33944644_1785951958129789_4606266383880159232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=cc11dfee4112e4decc13e7fbafd4ebb8&oe=5B863C27

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Emi Rebelde vs Kraven
2) Jessi & Patriarca Rojas vs Conde Bartock Jr. & Reyna Kali
3) Destructor Muerte & Rider 23 vs Martin Corona & Shaggy
4) Ángel o Demonio & Erick vs Milagro I & Milagro II

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DetQk3JVQAEBYbM.png:large

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena AAA, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Raptor vs Parka Negra

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/32231620_1995554213801801_7783860558725382144_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=2fc91ba86796f5c9fa9864388483f1c6&oe=5B9AD43F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Torta Super Astro (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Jalapeño Lopez vs Alfa Jr., Miss Gaviota, Séptimo Rayo MISS GAVIOTA ALFA JUNIOR SÉPTIMO RAYO Y JALAPEÑO LÓPEZ (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) MISS GAVIOTA VS SEPTIMO RAYO VS ALFA JR. VS JALAPEÑO LOPEZ. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
2) Montaña Negra & Sayrus vs Terremoto Negro & Yoruba and Astro Infernal & Lucifer MONTAÑA NEGRA Y SAYRUS VS ASTRO INFERNAL Y LUCIFER VS TERREMOTO NEGRO Y YORUBA. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) TRIANGULAR PAREJAS SAYRUS TERREMOTO ASTRO INFERNAL LUCIFER YORUBA  MONTAÑA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
3) Cinthia Moreno & Mima Shimoda vs Muñeca De Plata & Rossy Moreno JAPANESE WRESTLER MIMA SHIMADA Y CINTHIA MORENO CONTRA MUÑECA DE PLATA Y ROSY MORENO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) MUÑECA DE PLATA Y ROSSY MORENO VS CINTHIA MORENO Y MIMA SHIMODA. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) ROSSY MORENO Y MUÑECA DE PLATA VS CINTHIA MORENO Y MIMA SHIMODA (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog)
4) Alas de Oro, Divino Boy, Kalibus, Magnético vs Dr. Pólux Jr., Maravilla Strong, Maremoto Jr., Murciélago Plateado CALIBUS DIVINO BOY MAGNÉTICO Y ALAS DE ORO VS DR POLUX JR MARAVILLA STRONG MAREMOTO JR Y MURCIÉLAGO (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog) GENERACIÓN XXI VS TORTAS SUPER ASTRO. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) MAREMOTO MURCIELAGO PLATEADO MARAVILLA STRONG Y DR POLUX JUNIOR (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
5) Demasiado & Diva Salvaje vs Douki & Musashi DEMASIADO Y DIVA SALVAJE VS DOUKI Y MUSASHI. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) JAPANESE WRESTLERS MUSASHI AND DOUKI WITH THE WRESTLERS EXOTICS DIVA WILD AND TOO MUCH (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
6) Imposible, Karonte Jr., Samoano vs Ángelus Fly, Demonio Infernal, Tackle IMPOSIBLE DR KARONTE JR Y SAMOANO VS ANGELUZ FLY TACKLE Y DEMONIO INFERNAL (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog) IMPOSIBLE, KARONTE JR. Y SAMOANO VS ANGELUS FLY, DEMONIO INFERNAL Y TACLE. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) SAMOANO ANGELUZ FLY IMPOSIBLE TAKLE KARONTE JR Y DEMONIO INFERNAL (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
7) Baronessa vs Ludark Shaitan, Quetzal Diosa Quetzal vd Ludak vs Baronessa (posted by LuDarK ShAiTAN Oficial) DIOSA QUETZAL VS BARONESSA VS LUDARK SHAITAN (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog) DIOSA QUETZAL VS BARONESSA VS LUDARK. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
8) Ciclón Infernal & Dragosth vs Hijo De Dos Caras & Ricky Marvin EL HERMANO DE ALBERTO DEL RIO DOS CARAS HIZO PAREJA CON RICKY MARVIN CONTRA LOS HERMANOS DRAGOSTH Y (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) RICKY MARVIN E HIJO DE DOS CARAS VS DRAGOSTH Y CICLÓN INFERNAL (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog) Ricky Marvin y el Hijo de Dos Caras vs Dragosth y el Ciclón Infernal. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
9) Laredo Kid vs Alberto el Patrón, Xtreme Tiger, La Máscara ALBERTO EL PATRÓN VS LA MASCARA VS LAREDO KID VS XTREME TIGER. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Alberto el Patrón vs La Máscara vs Laredo Kid vs Extreme Tiger en Tortas Super Astro. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) ALBERTO EL PATRON vs LA MASCARA vs XTREME TIGER vs LAREDO KID (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) CABELLERA CONTRA CABELLERA RETA LA MASCARA AL PATRÓN ALBERTO DEL RÍO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) EL PATRÓN VS LA MÁSCARA VS LAREDO KID VS XTREME TIGER (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog)
La Mascara was added to the match.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/32463610_1841141375948957_659001519697297408_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=684c59a30400a47bccb29cc22a6bde14&oe=5B9940DF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Hijo Del Vikingo, La Parka, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Carta Brava, Mocho Cota Jr., Silver King
5) Hijo del Fantasma vs Texano Jr., Psycho Clown

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33691999_1160652874077654_1689488384461897728_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=94f0f700cb1e93b38fa6c1e165b8eba0&oe=5B79E042

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

CMLL (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Coliseo
1) Bengala & Leono b Camorra & Cholo
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Príncipe Odín Jr., Yago b Magnus, Robin, Sangre Imperial
rudos took 2/3.
3) Gallito, Guapito, Microman b Chamuel, Mije, Perico Zakarías
tecnicos took 2/3.
4) Guerrero Maya Jr., Stuka Jr., Valiente b Ephesto, Luciferno, Rey Bucanero
Rey Bucanero replaced Hechicero (triple booked). Tecnicos took 2/3.
5) La Bestia Del Ring, Rush, Terrible b Kráneo, Soberano Jr., Volador Jr.
Soberano replaced Diamante Azul on Friday. Ingobernables took 1/3, Rush beating Volador using the ropes. Volador wants a singles match.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34191642_2496567887235678_5969462851574693888_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=e6e639940f1d0cd5be0d8f5c5f788fb3&oe=5B7BF15A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Superior vs Crazy Ángel
2) Fuego Jr. vs Cobra Oriental
3) Áspid & Astucia vs Drayger & Llamarada
4) Dragster & El Astuto vs Hooligan & Mr. Guerrero

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33057442_916126998548710_5541183925591736320_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=ece0294cb2c209038b2969c8a9cb79b1&oe=5BC2173A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Promo Lucha (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Tiger Boy & Tiger Fly vs Atiox & Raider Boy
2) Rey Apocalipsis vs Eragón [bull terrier]
3) Asturiano, Fantástico, Hijo Del Tarahumara vs Black Histeria, Black Tiger, Perverso Black Histeria, Perverso y Black Tiger vs Asturiano, H. De Tarahumara y Fanatico (posted by Jose Antonio)
4) Bobby Jack, Gran Bufalo, Toro Bill Jr. vs Fénix So, Payaso Retro, Siki Ozama Jr.
5) Luz Clarita vs Zoy Rayuminda, Melanny, La Braza, Sexy Alexander, Rubi [Promoluchas EXOTICO]
6) Fantasmín & Lestat vs Multifacético & Prayer [PROMOLUCHA TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33869730_2051590035062890_4459756060047048704_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=93b3591d143f2b989e4a26fc583bf2c7&oe=5BD8EA82

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

WPNE (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Cuadrilatero, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Rey Tormenta vs Arkángel III
2) Pequeño Cachorro & Shekinah vs Anemix & Struendo
3) Cruz De Plata, Larry Miranda, Pequeño Dragón vs Comandante Muerte, Mr. Pánico, Pachis
4) Nightmare & Pete Pain vs El Vago & Kramer [WPNE TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33239196_949524191876232_5699405104822616064_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=af7e0bc570cd5307f45fd4db8429c76a&oe=5BC174E6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Elioz vs Rey Pily
2) Guardián Lunar & Xlao Drako vs King Dragón & Poder Guerrero
3) Eragón vs Rey Justicia
4) Cyber Punk & Zuka vs Cerebro Maligna & Chica Pantera
5) Dark Horus, Demencia Infernal, Full Contact Jr. vs ?, Hijo del Villano III, Rokambole Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33610993_2060063464256352_8399983899488288768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGGMJczHnzP6w796OkLv8PALR1c36klFc2k3Ul814EIAHL7LcMyAKOwX9ejWf2oOwMaW1YSZ4yuQnfvs3CBfiLvWeOxJuKme6yfjoIdF6xXzw&oh=ba1a9d9d5aa8144514a7306d4a21fa2a&oe=5BAD3046

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Idolos del Ring, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Ángel Guerrero & Némesis vs Guerrera Negra & Ray Man Jr.
2) Strick Boy vs Psicótico Extreme, New Star
3) Bronco, Gallo Dorado, Patriarca vs Iron Boy, Lumino, Shura
4) Joe Lider vs Disturbio [hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33902542_2070086036599318_8933754029784170496_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=069cb2d311e95310c590ef2153587d64&oe=5B782D5F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Odin vs Bufon
2) As De La Muerte & Rey Fantasy vs Tygruz & Zaurón
3) El Astuto, Fantástico, Guerrero Azteca vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III Astuto, Guerrero Azteca y Guerrero Azteca vs Terrores Negros en Arena Lerdo AMLL (posted by Angel LuchaMX) Guerrero Azteca, Guerrero Azteca Jr y Astuto vs Terrores Negros en Arena Lerdo AMLL (posted by Angel LuchaMX)
4) Ángel Azteca Jr. vs Hombre Lobo

source: http://estrellasdelaluchalibre.com.mx/wp-content/uploads/2018/05/FB_IMG_1526498849330.jpg

(estrellasdelaluchalibre.com.mx)

FILLM (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV]
1) Lilith Dark vs Lady Cat, Lady Monster LADY MONSTER VS LILITH DARK VS LADY CAT. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
2) Lunatik Extreme & Lunatik Toto vs Atomic Star & Shere Khan ATOMICK STAR Y SHERE KHAN VS LUNATIK EXTREM Y LUNATIK TOTO. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
3) Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García vs Ángel o Demonio, Ovett, Wotan ÁNGEL O DEMONIO, OVETT Y WOTAN VS EL GALLEGO, ROCKY SANTANA Y ROMANO GARCÍA. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Los diabolicos vs ovett ángel o Demonio Wotan Arena López Mateos (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog) Romano Garcia, el Gallego y Rocky Santana vs Wotan, Ángel o Demonio y Ovett (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Cuatrero, Forastero (NGD), Sansón DQ Diamante, Trauma I, Trauma II CUATRERO, FORASTERO Y SANSÓN VS DIAMANTE, TRAUMA I Y TRAUMA II. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Cuatrero, Sansón y Forastero vs Trauma I, Trauma II y Diamante, en FILLM 16 (posted by +LuchaTV) Cuatrero, Sansón y Forastero vs Trauma I, II y el Diamante en FILLM (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Sansón, Cuatrero y Forastero vs Los Traumas y el Diamante, FILLM 16 en la Arena López Mateos (posted by +LuchaTV) TRAUMA I Y II y DIAMANTE VS SANSÓN CUATRERO Y FORASTERO (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog)
Trauma II unmasked Forastero (though Forastero may have also fouled him)
5) Atlantis DQ Fuerza Guerrera ATLANTIS VS FUERZA GUERRERA (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog) Atlantis vs Fuerza Guerrera, mano a mano en FILLM *Lucha Completa* (posted by +LuchaTV) ATLANTIS VS FUERZA GUERRERA. 02-06-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Fuerza Guerrera vs Atlantis mano a mano en la Arena López Mateos con FILLM (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Fuerza Guerrera vs Atlantis, en FILLM 16 (posted by +LuchaTV)
Fuerza hit the referee for the DQ, and threatened problems for Atlantis at his 35th Anniversary show.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34161689_643558602642217_1998164235166679040_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=0124482abba66edd4ffd784185f4868d&oe=5BB8657B

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Dragón Master vs Payaso Rasmus
2) Arceus & Darko vs Ángel Del Abismo & Payaso Demente
3) Payaso Loco vs Quaterback
4) Paniko Psycho, Próximo, Stelaris vs Dinámico, Iron Boy, Mr. Tempest

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33892845_597899480591719_6417297811628359680_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=aa506051c5e7f1b658ab09aa4f71b5ac&oe=5CFCEEFC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Papillon, Zitácuaro, Michoacán

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34018822_556794941387433_7401789588152254464_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=82c435431176022ac8093aed010e3f65&oe=5B888D35

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMBLL (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Ramon Corona, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Black Shark & Morpho Xtreme vs Babe Killer & Consagrado
2) Calor Latino & Dragón Purpura vs Máscara Venenosa & Moster Jack
3) Golden Dragón, Pequeño Star, Puma Xtrim vs Black Fénix, King Dragón, Monstruo
4) Idolatri, Mr. Androide, Sombra Dorada vs Barra Brava, Centella Texdana, Escudo Negro
5) Azteca De Oro, Cholo The Homs, Jonny Rock vs Crazy Fly, Delirio, Xtrim Fly

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33653510_1672606949519813_7974034933133869056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=8d5e55a2c00e646919bfbe7e37bba6f7&oe=5BC50580

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NWG (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal El vs Latin Brother
2) Dark Paymon & Master Terror vs Darketo Nazi & Galáctico
3) Dark Pain, Helios, Kittan vs Black Golden, Príncipe Dragón, Shyru Dragón Jr.
4) Steve Pain vs Brian Villa, Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Aquiles, Tony Rodríguez
5) Gronda, Sonny Boy, Willy Banderas vs Desertor, Roberto Paz Jr., Shyru Dragón

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34367789_1888616214493506_3479266239560286208_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=38353ee8c0f7fd2391e99a9b29cc9223&oe=5B7A36B1

(Facebook)

EL (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alma Blanca, Gatoyde, Reina del Sur vs Itali, Lady Lu, Rosa De Fuego
2) Perro De Tultepec vs Chilapastros
3) Buitre, Maverick, Payaloco, Tochero vs Dark, Destructor, Estruendo, Rudy Águila
4) Asgar, Chucho el Roto, Glamur vs Halcón Negro, Huizar, Terrorista

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/32910922_1963685063650509_4380067928326799360_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHyJx0Kd7N6OKZLm3hLHIGdE4anfnbcAbXUEWFHJw_zs9yD3kef3FlC9-2HL_ytDx1Q47J6-3AzZZz7chRSr29lI5hrJN5nvjg4J2RTKT3tZQ&oh=8cc8690f2b908c931af3f651d7fcd1bc&oe=5B81BF98

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

LLI (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena San Rafael Norte, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Princesa Venus & Renegado vs Ángel Guerrero & Oreons
2) Kali, Kamala, Keita vs Alibastick, Flyzer, Hijo Del Torbellino Azul Jr.
3) Cronix, Máscarita Sagrada, Súper Piolin vs Humo, Mini Histeria, Rocker Clown

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34188186_218870958918721_2290931449697665024_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=f08e2c5aad60711078be65a1453c5ca6&oe=5BE7E886

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Spartakus, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Dragón Sagrado vs Astro Star
2) Carismo & El Musical vs Flama Roja & Máscara De Plata II
3) Magic Boy, Nocturno X, Rocket, Zafiro Jr. vs Hombre X Jr. II, Hombre X Sr., Indomable Zohar, Mercenario II Rocket,ZafiroJr,MagicBoy,NocturnoX VRS Zohar,Hombre X Sr.,Jr 2,Mercenario2-Arena Spartakus- 02/6/18 (posted by El Rocket Lucha Libre Guatemala)
4) Sombra de la Muerte vs Mercenario I, Alto Voltaje, Asesino Blanco, Mano Negra Jr., Bucanero De La Muerte [Iberoamericano LH]
5) Marvin Extreme vs Tigre Jr., X Panther

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33851554_1884211841600610_6402960055448109056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=918713281cd220ed57bd92c9f2b43bb0&oe=5BC04CAA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Tecoman (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Tecomán, Tecomán, Colima
1) Máscara De Fuego vs Enterrador
2) Antifax Blanco & Intergalctico vs Mistic Boy & Sexy Ángel
3) Ángel Extrim, Mr. Black, Pasion Morena vs Hijo Del Infierno I, Hijo Del Infierno II, Luna Metálica
4) Cien Caras Jr., Tazmania, Zorro Azteca vs Americanista, Chamaco Aguiano I, Chamaco Aguiano II

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34068394_220689641861306_6883024815163179008_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=80a137f53a52558bb5471c7c8fdffd00&oe=5BD75C8E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Lion Fly vs Ángel Exterminador
2) Black Dragón, Rey Marte, Tony Texano vs Mayito Steel, Rey Supremo, Sangre Latina
3) Hannibal © vs Quetzal Jr. [? JUNIOR]
4) Balak & Jaivo IV vs Ángel O Demonio Jr. & Ángel O Demonio Sr. © [TAMAULIPAS TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33923043_388606824958183_6613923025051975680_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=d9dd341d2a1a59e86cc84247c26de1b1&oe=5C142231

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROGAVI (SAT) 06/02/2018 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Galaxy Boy & Maximum vs Cruz De Acero & Mini Extrem Fly
2) Ignis, Mensajero, Tiger Boy vs Danny Boy, El Divino, Toritos
3) Cain & Rey Águilar Jr. vs Abogado Del Mal & Luchador Letal
4) Black Golden, Chapulín, Harcort Boy vs ?, Black Morris, Chocheman Jr.
5) Amnesia, Llamas Usa, Prince Turbo vs Aster Boy, Dragón Fly, Vaquero de Texas

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/878/42466881171_9cb760a7a3_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Auditorio Prepa Colon, Zamora, Michoacán
1) ? vs ??
2) Dark Ozz & Dark Spíritu vs Daymar & Pepe Aguayo
3) America L Hijo De Octagon, Octagón, Canek Jr., Hijo del Fishman, Huracán Ramírez Jr. [cage, mask] Jaula de Máscaras: Octagón, Hijo de Octagón, H. Fishman, Máscara Sagrada, América, Huracán (posted by +LuchaTV)
Hijo de Octagon took America's mask

source: http://estrellasdelaluchalibre.com.mx/wp-content/uploads/2018/05/32583345_1913161618758249_434522773344223232_n.jpg

(estrellasdelaluchalibre.com.mx)

LLEM (SAT) 06/02/2018 Canadas, Tepotzotlán, Estado de México
1) Akemi & Alas De Plata vs Flama Infernal & Shira
2) Mistycs & Thanos vs 13 Negro & Astreo
3) Guerrero Z, Pequeño Pez, Último Rosario vs Tepoxtli, Tiger Siberiano I, Tiger Siberiano II
4) Ciclón Infernal, Dragosth, Juana La Loca vs Brandon XXX, Hijo De Ciclón Ramírez, Incognita

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33939011_2060519027569484_8362368159298093056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=4f5b8a5ab31c676b70f28d0bb7cfd139&oe=5B8D6129

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

The Amazing Boys (SAT) 06/02/2018 Ceart, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Galaxy & Thunderkid vs Deja Vu & Príncipe GALAKXY Y THUNDER KID VS DEJA VU Y EL PRINXIPE (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
2) Princesa Hernández vs Jade, Princesa Tirana PRINCESA TIRANA VS JADE VS PRINCESA HERNÁDEZ (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
3) Centurión & Matrix vs Humilde Jr. & Platino PLATINO Y HUMILDE JR VS MATRIX Y CENTURIÓN (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
4) Caudillo II, Príncipe Negro Jr., Rey Negro vs Drakma, Mike Castillo, Pzayko PZAYKO, DRAKMA Y MIKE CASTILLO VS PRÍNCIPE NEGRO JR, REY NEGRO Y CAUDILLO II (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
5) Black Abyss Jr., Genio del Aire, Hijo De Rey Misterio vs Estudiante, Estudiante Jr., Humidle LA FAMILIA DE MEXICALI VS HIJO DE REY MISTERIO, GENIO DEL AIRE Y BLACK ABYSS JR (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33298585_1690614580974208_2056615278321598464_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGvlIkzgOjEDyXpx8yO4-QkCLVH0QkLQ1hT9aJ2L0G-oeaPCkE0OJkcVUEenhvmHihLM1TyClsMPPWNdOADAm1ORnnmoNiJXQ4qqoQ_2HfXPg&oh=98038d105081c12387f83ba76a977aef&oe=5B9214CF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Coliseo Dinasita, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Machuca & Mariza vs Jacker & Travis
2) Crazy Mexican & Dark Cuervo vs Master Fly & Steel Boy
3) Danger & Stigma vs Máscara Oriental & Rasha
4) Johnny Valentino & Tremors vs Kasike & Shadow

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34155843_1888616247826836_6073235510623469568_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=0a8e7f061284a2c06ae87f601b7938bf&oe=5B78CE55

(Facebook)

A23J (SAT) 06/02/2018 Coliseum Imperial, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Notorius Fly & Paquito Del Barrio vs Homerito & Juan Diego
2) Dany Barrio, Payachucho, Yuma vs Baggera, Rey Inmortal, Stone Magic
3) Ave Rex & León Negro vs Conde Bartock & Último Conde
4) Avispa & Guerrero Neón (Washingon) vs Candy Swing & Misterio
5) Negro Navarro © vs Peligro [? CHAMP]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33943920_1855900944473000_6254372389077909504_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=617dfa66f7e9eabe9bb6e87d253799c0&oe=5B857948

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Feria Nacional Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray vs Bala de Plata Jr. & Tackle Jr.
2) Tackle & Último Japones vs Mago & New Warrior
3) Arabe Jr., Cesar Garza, Obsesión vs Black Taurus (Indie), Psycho, Símbolo (Monterrey)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33817390_1729764790435344_5233083956986904576_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=5c0d28b461afd979b6eb7c9884d6af28&oe=5BB40DF6

(Facebook)

CMLL, LMLL (SAT) 06/02/2018 Gimnasio Ajusco, Coyoacán, Distrito Federal
1) Centellita De La Muerte & Mini Black Lord vs Águila Magica & Angelito
2) Black Lord, Gangster, Gangster Jr. vs Bengalí, Coco Bronce, Sombra Y Fuego
3) Drone, Místico, Soberano Jr. vs Euforia, Grako, Hechicero

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DefGe7YXUAEbHim.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL, PURA RAZA (SAT) 06/02/2018 Gran Recinto, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México [Black Terry Jr. (Flickr)]
1) ? vs ??
2) Gallito Tapatío & Microman vs Chamuel & Mije LOS MINI LUCHADORES MICROMAN Y GALLITO EN EL GRAN RECINTO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) MINI LUCHADORES CHAMUEL Y MIJE EN EL GRAN RECINTO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
3) Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit vs Dalys & Reina Isis DALYS Y REYNA ISIS EN EL GRAN RECINTO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) LAS LUCHADORAS PRINCESA SUGEITH Y LLUVIA EN EL GRAN RECINTO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
4) Audaz, Hechicero, The Panther vs Francois Montañez, Jean Montañez, Pierre Montañes ARTES MARCIALES MIXTAS POR SUMISION CONTRA  AUDAZ, HECHICERO Y THE PANTER (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) EL ENCUENTRO DEL CMLL CON LOS DEL MMA ARTES MARCIALES MIXTAS EN EL GRAN RECINTO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) PELEADORES DE ARTES MARCIALES MIXTAS JEAN, PIERRE Y FRANCOIS MONTAÑES (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) PELEADORES DE MMA ARTES MARCIALES MIXTAS CONTRA LUCHADORES DEL CMLL (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
5) Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja vs Espanto Jr. & Templario ESPANTO JUNIOR Y TEMPLARIO VS ÁNGEL DE ORO Y NIEBLA ROJA EN EL GRAN RECINTO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
6) Carístico & Místico vs Bárbaro Cavernario & Mephisto CARÍSTICO Y MÍSTICO EN EL GRAN RECINTO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) EL CAVERNARIO Y MEPHISTO EN EL GRAN RECINTO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/32212770_10211077639726127_5911807811888611328_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=aea4ca1b16a50baa4bbd701a2d92ff32&oe=5B595C8B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

KMI (SAT) 06/02/2018 Gym KMI, Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosi
1) Furia Salvaje, Guerrero De La Muerte, Signo Negro vs Alas de Ángel, Black Divino, Kancerverius
2) Latin Queen & Mateoro vs Black Xtreme Jr. & Lady Tnt
3) Diablo Negro vs Golden [bull terrier]

source: http://estrellasdelaluchalibre.com.mx/wp-content/uploads/2018/05/33853802_935321506642327_4758170177319731200_n.jpg

(estrellasdelaluchalibre.com.mx)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Gym VYM, Col. San Felipe de Jesus, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal
1) Dark Fuego & Esmeralda vs Death Masked & La Tigresa
2) Black Relámpago, Kerubin, Winners vs Alkald, Dark Dragón, Máscara Guerrera
3) Black Energy, Rayo Rojo, Talud vs Alimaña Jr., Camillero Infernal, Rostro Infernal
4) Brazo De Oro Jr., La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada vs Dragón Latino, Gato Everedy, Triturador
5) Adrenalina, Ojo de Tigre Jr., Súper Pinocho vs Albatros, Decnnis, Wotan

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DeewtMrVwAAC4OE.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Jardin Dtana, Miguel Hidalgo, Distrito Federal
1) Centinela Azul & Gargoleon vs Anguz & Arti Boy
2) Coquito Blanco & Coquito Verde vs Mini Anbuta & Mini Cat Boy Jr.
3) Brillo De Luna, Bruja Aztrik, Chica Pantera vs Atm Ricardez, Payaso Pura Santa, Radioactivo
4) Fishman Jr., Hijo De Ciclón Ramírez, Rayado, Tekno, Vengador Enmascarado vs , Hijo Del Pandemónium, Pandemónium, Xibalba

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DceROblUwAArTBN.jpg

(Twitter)

NEW (SAT) 06/02/2018 La Boom, Woodside, New York
2) Aerostar & Drago vs ? & ?? Drago y Aerostar- La Boom NY 2 de junio 2018 (posted by belen perez)
3) Faby Apache vs ? Faby Apache- La Boom NY 2 de junio 2018 (posted by ironbellrocks)
4) Mr. Águila & Pagano vs ? & ?? Pagano y Mister Aguila- La Boom NY 2 junio 2018 (posted by ironbellrocks)

source: http://luchadb.com/events/posters/00074000/00074161_00036673_thumb.png

(luchadb.com)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Parque comunitario Ko-Pipiltontli, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Amazonica b Satania
2) Destroyer, Letal Black, Voltaje DQ Payaso Diabólico I, Payaso Diabólico II, Payaso Diabólico III
3) Canelo Casas, El Oso, Súper Cuerna DQ Colapso, Kawato San, Okumura
Okumura fouled Super Cuerna

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1728/28541861688_02ae813095_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

FULL (SAT) 06/02/2018 Toluca, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Reyna Dorada vs Mala Sangre & Pequeño Warrior
2) Gronda, Rider, Tiburón vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Hip Hop Man
3) Atlantis & Hijo de Máscara Sagrada vs Cibernético & Pirata Morgan

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33781980_1765380070218510_5691673979006222336_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=69e7766e6677628f0809c015e5db0338&oe=5B78E886

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/02/2018 Unidad Deportiva de la Cabecera Municipal, Tihuatlán, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) Batman, Capitán America, Spiderman vs Dragón Thai, Magneto, Piloto Suicida
3) Blue Demon Jr. & Rey Capricornio vs Delfin Imperial & King Lions

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DdRjgwyVAAAjWTT.jpg:large

(Twitter)

HOLL (SAT) 06/02/2018 USC Galen Center, Los Angeles, California [@chirpingbluejay, So Cal Uncensored]
Attendance: 3000
1) Chemist & Voando b Blood Eagle & Mogul
2) Pierrothito b Mini Rey Mysterio
3) Lady Maravilla b Chik Tormenta
4) Fishman Jr. b Canek Jr.
Fishman Jr. & Canek Jr. under slightly different names.
5) Hijo De Wagner & Rey Wagner b Hijo de LA Park & LA Park
straight falls
6) Ocelot & Rey Horus b Bestia 666 & Damián 666
7) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. b Oriental & Sam Adonis
8) Rey Mysterio b Trumposo
Rey took 2/3 with Bestia and Ocelot getting involved.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33994792_1876351302417504_8885324150353166336_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=b7db234972a63df7c7fb5dcec36193f4&oe=5BBAF0CA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

POR (SUN) 06/03/2018 5658 N. 51st Avenue, Glendale, Arizona
1) Outrage & Shot Saxon vs Joey Duke & La Bomba
2) Lucha Star & Último Gran Guerrero vs Lj Ramos & Watson
3) Águila Azteka & Roman Alexander vs Gallo & Thugnificent
4) Chucho, Drako, Guerrero Azul vs Aéreo, Mini Halcón, Príncipe Flama

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:30

Return to Index