All: 2018-07

<-- 2018-06 --- 2018-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36274708_1913920625327238_5104210031591555072_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=67e7cf3ecc39266f107fce164e45e78b&oe=5BA78DBF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

POR (SUN) 07/01/2018 5658 N. 51st Avenue, Glendale, Arizona
1) Starlos & Thugnificent vs Águila Azteka & La Bomba
2) Príncipe Flama, Reompecabezas, Último Gran Guerrero vs Roman A., Shots Of Rage I, Shots Of Rage II
3) R-Three vs Lj Ramos
4) Ave Dragón & Samuray Sr. vs Chucky Sr. & Psycho
5) Chucho © vs Mini Halcón [PHOENIX JUNIOR]
6) Sam Adonis & Vip vs Drako & Gallo

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36319099_1823794114345573_6265006985800843264_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=6d771153a750e727e50ca098d9a0b954&oe=5BA943C8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Jessi La Vaquerita & Vaquero García vs Conde Bartock & Reyna Kali
2) Andy Pineda, Danny Barrio, Shaggy vs Ángel o Demonio, Emi Rebelde, Fórmula
3) Dante, Dragons Force, Filder © vs Harry, Henry, Nico [AULL TRIOS]
4) León Rojo vs X-Corpio [hair]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dg9bh01VQAEsuJx.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena AAA, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Argenis vs Parka Negra

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36242437_1847469205313440_3213089781739159552_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=13a76af9debdd8588331c25c97249721&oe=5BEA3435

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL, ELITE-Laguna (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Alameda, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Vandalo vs Sky Dragón
2) Dragóncito & Nemo vs Black Justice & Pachuco
3) Príncipe Samuray, Rey Samuray, Ritual vs Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Diabólico II
4) Arabe Jr., Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/918/29198601188_30e80c668b_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Guapo Rebelde & Rey Neptuno vs Loco Salvaje & Silencioso Jr.
2) Barush & Omar El Terrible Jr. vs Lazzer & Leopardo Jr.
3) Dreiko & Estruendo vs Black Fly & Usurpadora
4) Magnífico & Silver Fly vs Fistol Negro & Murciélago Jr.
5) Greko, Máquina 45 Jr., Sirius vs Anima, Killer Pain, Zodiaco De La Muerte
Killer Pain recently lost his mask

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35925581_2043544729002749_7042732216287232000_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=b80572e106702d32da6702720efbaddb&oe=5BA1FF0B

(Facebook)

ZERO GARA (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [Estrellas del RIng]
1) Sable King b Necro
2) Lemuria & Mayell b Kratoz & Lincantropo
3) Hijo del Mosco, Jalapeño Lopez, Oriental Jr. b Cyrus, Misterio Negro, Séptimo Ángel Jalapeño López, Hijo del Mosco y Oriental Jr vs Misterio Negro, Cyrus y Séptimo Ángel (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Mini Cibernetico b Mini Rey Misterio [lightning] Mini Rey Misterio vs Mini Cibernético en la Arena Azteca Budokan mano a mano (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
mask challenges followed
5) Boby Zavala & Tyson La Bestia b Fishman Jr. & Huracán Ramírez Jr. © [AAB TAG] Fishman Jr e Huracán Ramírez Jr vs Bobby Zavala y Tyson la Bestia por el Campeonato de Parejas (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6) Oriental & Sharly Rockstar b Halloween & Steve Pain El Oriental y Sharlie Rockstar vs Steve Pain y Halloween en la Arena Azteca Budokan (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/920/29283616128_4a91bc1276_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Azteca, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Critero Hidalgo, Estrellas del Ring, Funcion Estelar]
1) Cavernicola & La Krisis b Halcón Blanco & Kraken
2) Gasparin Jr. & Pequeño Makara b Black Fish & Colmillo Blanco
3) Piloto Suicida & Sky Ángel b Colmillo Blanco & Tarasco II
4) Santy Hernández b Centinela [mask]
Centinela is Mario Pérez Anguiano, from Mexico City, 19 years a wrestler

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36274715_1152523091553963_6086240817624645632_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=4ed4d04bca8af9bf879a419cba5c7955&oe=5BCCABE6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Guerrero Lagunero & Rey Fantasy vs Marvell & Zarathoz
2) Cobra Oriental & Profeta vs Magia Oriental & Pequeño Zyrus
3) Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe V, La Tarántula vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III LUCHA SEMIFINAL ARENA AZTECA TRC 01/07/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Dulce Gardenia, Guerrero Azteca vs Bufalo Blanco, El Susto, Hijo De Ministro De La Muerte II LUCHA ESTELAR ARENA AZTECA TRC 01/07/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DgyNP8YUwAAw81p.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [CMLL]
1) Mr. Ángel b Paymon
Angel took falls 1/3.
2) Johnny Dinamo & Micro b Demonio Maya & Quka
tecnicos took 1/3.
3) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Fugaz & Reycko
Rudos took 1/3.
4) Exterminador, Gran Kenut, Maléfico b Explosivo, Linterna, Mágico
Rudos took 1/3, Kenut using the ropes to beat Linterna.
5) El Rielero, Guerrero Samurai, Luminoso, Vaquero Jr. b Bobby Black, Carlo Roggi, El Chakal, Mr. Apolo
tecnicas took 1/3

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/846/28202000037_5c9330f5e9_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Platino & Powerman vs Hijo De King Rocker & Rey Komodo
2) Fly-Man & Robin Maravilla Jr. vs Cascabel & Tigre Colosal
3) Guerrera Isis & Lady Metal vs Amazona & La Magnifica
4) Ángel Boy, Fantasmín, Hijo De Black Shadow II vs Avaricia, Payaso Remy, Yeygo
5) Centella Roja, Centella Roja Jr., Hijo de Centella Roja vs Black Histeria, Black Master, Zigma

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36465247_409512989534233_1102358138826260480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=2c858cf4fbbf915bd352ba38484238dd&oe=5BCBCC09

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena de Villas del Sol, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Súper Hucu vs Extreme Falcón
2) Demonio I, Demonio II, Demonio III, Princesa Guerrera vs Águila Blanca, Águila Real, Carnicerito, Kenedi and Angelito El Guapo, Black Steel, Jungla Negra, Rebelión

Event Notes: Murcielago Asesino homanage, many people listed withotu a match

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36327598_1294841773985477_3396622818153070592_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6accc93e0c67330a454f9ac244ece4b2&oe=5CD1A6AF

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) El Gladiador vs Jhony Jhony
2) Destiny, Mario Bross, Star Chip vs Avigor, La Felina, Marselles
3) Black Snake & Mini Guerrero Escarlata vs Ex-Convicto 0023 & Furia Guerrera and Pequeño Águila Negra & Pequeño Noche Y Dia and Guerrero Escarlata Jr. & Magnífico
4) Balam, Funky Clown I, Funky Clown II vs Apocalipsis, Gato Samuray, Malandrin
5) Dragón Metálico, Extreme Soul, Manza Trump vs Dandy Boy, Imperial, Perro Infernal

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36465374_1850028048365887_2329239774839177216_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHEqTVFSSIysiZIvgcExVf3AO4z6RWeni6l0a-vKSxlaaHTGK9EyRXPyXd4z4mMqOVTzRAPrXJ9CThkO29DYpOeFEZ5pN23WLjaA0LFvisTbQ&oh=c0fc58dbce89cc3242062c4b0e99545b&oe=5BA781D6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Army Boy & Marlon King vs Idolo Azteka & Rudy El Buitre
2) Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda, Thunder Black vs Dr. Kanabis, Etreus, Sertico
3) Hijo de Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Androide & Punk Clown
4) Baby Extreme, Beto Alkala, Dulce Kanela vs Golden Boy, Pedro Navajas, Rey Demonio

source: https://i.imgur.com/CuIVkEx.png

(i.imgur.com)

MWE (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Darion Boy vs Ángel De Sion
2) Sparko vs Joker
3) Mega Clown & Suspenso vs Cougar Boy & Espia Jr.
4) Ángel Azul & Silver Star vs El Gato & Violencia

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36503305_1827237977334520_6049554186234757120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEJH1gMxJtKK-64aaBtgoEvcJzMnPIwkVzfM0ecMmJsyd4h7EutfR4VILNoJqox_wsS1sDjUmjVaVwfLWB7atISn1GPC5LrBzUy_d-qqf11sQ&oh=55da1792ea3c62ca9d00424490deeac5&oe=5BA66BF6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

VASO (SUN) 07/01/2018 ARena gladiadores, Santa María Chimalapa, Oaxaca
1) Jefe Hacha & Patriarca Rojas vs Milagro I & Milagro II
2) Richy Beda & Yuma vs Gallo Colorado & Mega Jr.
3) Chico Del Barrio, Chilango, Pachuco vs Aero Kid, Eddy Santos, Viajero Jr.
4) Euro, Iron Love, Yakuza vs Ciclón Infernal, Dragosth, Violento

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36223863_958793297627090_6590746522529300480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=4070086b9c4285fbcfc58ac5b937a7e0&oe=5BB807B8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Príncipe De Seda & Spiderman vs Darth Vader & Espectro
2) Ciclón Negro & Kamikaze Jr. vs Anubis & El Aspirante
3) Ciclón Chapin Sr., Kamikaze Rojo, Misterio Negro vs Hijo de la Araña, Pluma Negra, Zombie Jr.
4) Ciclón Chapin Jr., Rayo de Oro, Tzuki vs El Terrorista, King Demon, Mano Blanca
5) Atenea (Costa Rica), Hijo De Madame Xandu, La Satanica vs Comandante 502, Hija Del Zombie, La Metálica
6) Avernosis Jr., Hijo de Voltrón, Voltron vs Big Ban, Chente El Hacha Jr., Vértigo

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36458619_470297713425343_5700321771102666752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHgoZ1mRcThpOHgl1cfWmnuyyIWW0yiVFUkDZdkQsOFpm3wXu9IOZN_tZiB0MKpNYEjDxFGFpO-me0-vXxqaMq2ZOakIBuwGnB4u8ZERtmDJw&oh=291ccf23173c6c45fec7cdbf9228bc6a&oe=5BDDDD74

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal El & Master Crazy vs Implacable & Targon
2) Destrucción b Zatara Zatara vs Destrucción, mano a mano en la Arena Jalisco (posted by +LuchaTV)
Destruccion used the ropes
3) Histeria 2.0, Rudy Santana, Vegetta vs Draego, Estrella Oriental Jr., Spiga De Oro
4) Rayman b Leo Rayman vs Leo, mano a mano en la Arena Jalisco (posted by +LuchaTV)
Rayman won with help of the ref. Mask/hair challenges.
5) Javier Cruz Jr. & Omar Brunetti © b Joe Lider & Mr. Águila [JALISCO TAG] Joe Lider y Mr Águila vs Omar Brunetti y Javier Cruz Jr., Campeonato de Parejas de Jalisco (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36477402_1827237874001197_9222739143358939136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHrQpD3Jnh7rOuhZ7-WuKoOoJomynq3Dyna9XPtzyRlpKLahRO-KiuZrKRqsCgHrIXnOsdipeKLY-fl0iTiaVZGPO58d0zi7UbyPKE13M3ymw&oh=24a3e22e3e1de7d64cd7d5cc36c9cc29&oe=5BE19606

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Homerito & Juan Diego vs Marraneitor & Puércules
2) Dragón Fly, Flyman, Volaris vs Cyberpunk, Mordok, Stone Magic
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Yakuza vs Federal I, Federal II, Federal III
4) Hijo del Villano III, Rocky Santana, Terry 2000 vs Acero, Macabro Jr., Sepulturero

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36423610_409511579534374_1844280590652669952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=2bf25ba304760340c97862d3c6d27de5&oe=5BFFC1A7

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Astaroth, Black Celeste, Galactus Jr. vs Dragón Kid, Mr. Dragón Jr., Red Fénix
2) Arco Boy, Pequeño Dragón, Princesa D., Príncipe A. vs Antrax, Black Morris, Dark Heidi, Fairer
3) La Tesorito, Natos, Súper Star, Vegueta vs ?, Angeluz, Anubis, Mr. T
4) Creazy Power, Estigma, Kanera, Sensei Dragón vs As Negro, Black Ángel, Centella, Súper Kiss
5) Dragón Boy vs Venum, Mr. Dragón [hair]
6) Aero Kid, Diosa Quetzal, Dragón Jr., Nerón vs Androide, Black Maravilla, Samael, Slyder

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dgn3EQZU8AAxQ_N.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Arkalis & Leono DQ Espíritu Negro & Grako
Tecnicos took 2/3, the last when Grako was DQed for a kick the referee ruled was a foul (but may have not been intended to be.)
2) Lluvia, Maligna, Princesa Sugehit b La Seductora, Metálica, Tiffany
Metalica replaced Comandante. Tecnicas took 1/3.
3) Black Panther, Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr. b Felino, Puma, Tiger *  (posted by NJPW)
Panthers took 2/3.
4) Carístico, Dragón Lee, Kráneo b Cavernario, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas *  (posted by NJPW)
Kraneo replaced Diamante Azul. Tecnicos took 2/3, but Caristico and Dragon Lee fought post match.
5) Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero b Místico, Valiente, Volador Jr. © [CMLL TRIOS] *  (posted by NJPW) Místico, Volador Jr. y Valiente vs Último Guerrero, Gran Guerrero y Euforia. (posted by tonyzorr)
Guerreros took 2/3 to win the titles. Champs fall on their 11th defense, 5th versus some combination of the Guerreros, first in Arena Mexico in 16 months. Guerreros are the 28th champions, UG holds this belt for the 3rd time, Euforia is the 2nd time, Gran Guerrero for the 1st.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DgfmVH_U8AIu0G1.jpg

(Twitter)

IWRG (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Naucalpan [+LuchaTV, Black Terry Jr., Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Atomic Star b Chicanito ATOMIC STAR VS CHICANITO EN LA ARENA NAUCALPAN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
2) Chico Che, Mexica, Shadow Boy b Antar, Demonio Infernal, Kronoz CHICO CHE MEXICA Y SHADOW BOY VS DEMONIO INFERNAL HANTAR KRONOS (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog) Chico Che, Mexica y Shadow Boy vs Hantar, Kronos y Demonio Infernal (posted by Estrellas del Ring) HANTAR KRONOS DEMONIO INFERNAL VS CHICOCHE MEXICA Y SHADOW BOY (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
3) Leo, Mike, Rafy b Diva Salvaje, Nigma, Pasion Kristal [lumberjack] ATACAN OTRAS TORTUGAS ENCABEZADAS POR TEELO A LAS TORTUGAS NINJA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) EXÓTICOS CONTRA TORTUGAS NINJA EN LA ARENA NAUCALPAN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) IWRG 1 de Julio | En Vivo (posted by IWRG tv) NIGMA, PASIÓN KRISTAL Y DIVA SALVAJE CON  RAFY LEO Y MIKE (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
Nigma replaced Demasiado. After the match, Teelo and two new evil Tortugas (Shilka & Rashatta) attacked the tecnico Ninja Turtles.
4) Cerebro Negro, El Hijo del Medico Asesino, Eterno, Savage b Hijo de Canis Lupus, Hijo del Alebrije, Relámpago, Veneno Eterno, Cerebro Negro, Savage e Hijo del Médico A vs Hijo del Alebrije, Hijo de Canis L y Veneno (posted by Estrellas del Ring) IWRG 1 de Julio | En Vivo (posted by IWRG tv) RELAMPAGO APARECE HACIENDO CUARTETO CON EL HIJO DEL ALEBRIJE, CANIS LUPUS Y VENENO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
moved down a spot, with Hijo del Medico Asesino and Veneno added to set up a feud with them. Relampago & Cerbero Negro also feuded.
5) Aramis © b Freelance [IWRG Rey del Aire] ARAMIS VS FREELANCE POR EL CAMPEONATO REY DEL AIRE DE IWRG (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog) Aramis vs Freelance, Campeonato Rey del Aire IWRG (posted by +LuchaTV) ARAMIS Y FREELANCE POR EL TÍTULO REY DEL AIRE IWRG (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Campeonato Rey del Aíre IWRG  FREELANCE vs ARAMIS en la Arena Naucalpan (posted by Estrellas del Ring) IWRG, 1 de Julio | En Vivo (posted by +LuchaTV)
First defense of a title Aramis won back on New Year's Day.
6) X-Fly b Ovett [super libre] Lucha en mano a mano, Ovett vs el Mosco X Fly en la Arena Naucalpan (posted by Estrellas del Ring) MOSCO X FLY VS OVETT  EN SUPER LIBRE (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog) MOSCO X FLY Y OVETT EN SUPER LIBRE SIN REFERI (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Ovett vs X Fly, lucha sin referí en IWRG (posted by +LuchaTV) Penta Zero M y Los Traumas vs El Mesías, Imposible y Emperador Azteca, IWRG *En Vivo* (posted by +LuchaTV)
Toto tried to help his father Ovett but got beat up. X-Fly used a foul to win.
7) El Mesías, Emperador Azteca, Imposible b Penta 0M, Trauma I, Trauma II Penta 0M, Trauma l y Trauma II vs Mesías, Emperador Azteca e Imposible (posted by Estrellas del Ring) PENTA ZERO M  TRAUMA I Y TRAUMA II VS MESÍAS, EMPERADOR AZTECA E IMPOSIBLE (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog) Penta Zero M y Los Traumas vs El Mesías, El Imposible y Emperador Azteca, en IWRG (posted by +LuchaTV) Penta Zero M y Los Traumas vs El Mesías, Imposible y Emperador Azteca, IWRG *En Vivo* (posted by +LuchaTV) PENTA ZERO MIEDO CONTRA EL MESÍAS EN TRIANGULAR EN LA ARENA NAUCALPAN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) PENTA ZERO MIEDO DESPOJA DE SU MÁSCARA A IMPOSIBLE (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
Team Imposible took 1/3, the last when Imposible beat Penta with a off the middle rope Canadian Destroyer. Penta seemed to kick out at 3. Penta/Imposible and Mesias/Trauma I teased matches.

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1764/29198596488_eed0430459_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Guerrero Negro II, Kidac Cero, Rey Kalahari vs Payaso Negro I, Payaso Negro II, Payaso Negro III
4) Tormento Negro vs Cronic [lightning]
5) Benny Cordeo, Green Demon, Imperio Rojo vs Dragón Oriental, King Rap, Piloto 2000

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36222535_406005649884967_9018199524979507200_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=a615d114954c25e2ef53adff7f7f145f&oe=5BFF30BF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Rayos de Plata México, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Espíritu Guerrero vs Comandante Antrax
2) Destello Jr. & Llanero vs Alex Gogo & Tomahawk
3) Latin Queen vs La Yedra [CRM WOMEN]
vacant title
4) Black Extreme Jr., Dangerus, Meteoro vs Extreme Fly, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr.
5) Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Ángel Negro, Destello, Príncipe Turbo, Asesino Jr., X-Turbo, Saeta del Ring, X-Turbo Jr., Futuro 2000 [hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36282635_1732771456811939_7861898864658219008_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=7e85c083dec3978e816f89fa0c3a963f&oe=5BB50477

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Guerreros X (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Chapulín vs Furia Extrema
2) Ciclón Diabólico & El Chacal vs Caballero Negro & Rey Azteca
3) Guerrero Lee vs Astro Boy [bull terrier]
4) Fantasma del Espacio, Mamba Negra, Pegasso Black vs Llorona Blanca, Llorona Negra, Llorona Roja
5) Caballero Negro Jr. vs Bersek
6) Black Lion, Payaso Tramposo, Tigre Cósmico vs Águila Dorada, Artiago, Marvel Black

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/838/42148058215_e453b36a38_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

LNG (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Solidaridad, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Lince & Ray Boy vs Cerebro Maligno & Mini Gallego
2) Corak & Kriss Escarlata vs Dark Dragón & Reina del Sur
3) Akira San © vs Tormento [LNG CHAMP]
4) Oberón © vs Sentencia [LNG UNIVERSAL]
5) Chucho el Roto & Robin Maravilla vs Epitafio & Leviatham

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36327435_2197709543603145_5088901664342016000_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=924deea761a9c69db7d749d6a64105e6&oe=5CC76CAA

(Facebook)

UVLL (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Llama Azul & Mariposa Pirata vs Ángel Boy & Guerrero Negro
2) Bestia Obscura & Príncipe Infernal vs Corazón Jr. & Decktony
3) Aero Power, Black Viper, Sangre Guerrera vs Ferrarito Jr., Golden Boy, Mr. Cobra
4) Aero Charlie, Charlie, Corazón Salvaje vs Ángel Rojo, Rocky Marvin, Rocky Marvin

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36300034_198660290973434_1046883344798711808_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&oh=90f91222b839f73cc1e93ddd6c8d14a9&oe=5C517D15

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AZTECA (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Cholo & Impact Brother II vs Alas De Fuego & Calor Latino
2) Máquina Del Mal & Polemico vs Dark Fire & El Diablo
3) Dark Boy & Diamante Negro II vs Chamaco Flores & Mercurio
4) Rey Voltaje vs Loco Azteca
5) Eclipse Jr. & Neutrón vs Chilango & Índio Vitela

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36333510_457047848098993_516998652372189184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGWoyPTkraJCgDmcxii-zwe_UmOZ9SUgexsHGJZZe17dV8dJ7r1-oODo8u-CiKKyXPQF65wkbxGBSYfOLSrgyPi9xEY5_renhZPyRIn3oRgyA&oh=8decfd2dc180abdd063a36fd2975fcca&oe=5BD734B6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Arena Verdugo Nazy, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Centella Texana & Escudo Negro vs Morpho Xtreme & Sangre Guerrera
2) Delirio & Xtrim Fly vs Mr. Androide & Sombra Dorada
3) Azteca De Oro, Guerrero Negro, Lider, Pesadilla vs Black Fénix, Maicol, Nuevo Titan, Oso Poo
4) Alex Romano, El Brujo, Fumanchu, Sexi Sol, Vago vs Chucho García, El Engendro, Estrella Explosiva, Guerrero Samuray, Verdugo Nazy
5) Évola, Gallo, Leo, Omar Brunetti, Pepe Aguayo, Xavier Cruz vs Baron Blanco, Black Steel, Capitán Morgan, Incógnito, Príncipe Azteca, Rudy Santana

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1821/41259767600_00f23c1279_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Auditorio Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) El Pato & Juventud Siniestra vs Callejero & Rey Tormenta
2) Maniaco vs Arcangel
3) Ángel Exterminador Jr. & Black Dragón vs Bulkano & King Demon
4) Dinamita Kid & Lince vs Crazy Boy & Rey Marte

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36252727_1983981498329494_599083809635303424_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=ed8064d927863c3b92e8ca60117a84e6&oe=5BAB3D97

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Club Apolo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) El Barrendero vs Kitana
2) Ángel Negro & Payaso Rabioso vs Guerrero Celeste & Pequeño Celeste
3) Fantasma del Espacio, Maldad, Paymon vs Sexy Tormenta, Tempestad, Tridente
4) Asmodeus, Bullizon, Jaguer vs Black Puma, El Brujo, Tigre Cósmico Jr.
5) Asrael, La Momia, Sayfer vs Planetario, Tigre Cósmico, Ultrasonico
6) Eslabón Perdido, Poseidón Jr., Rey Infierno vs Kid Lobo, Lazer Boy, Tigre Voltron

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36449931_987083538120355_900820307449741312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeG55OIB9999Pfp3CVM6hCmfn6lOY3bKObcBHRpeF8RRXEtPreqS0BpQqtA0p8EjMbkqBrV7X24EVlfbt_o9ntdXe0HN3OdLwAXVcdhWEAqOwQ&oh=dc0b8abee7afc7165bf45891001e582b&oe=5BEBD4FD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Poder Negro vs Monstruo, Fatasma Maligno
2) Dragón Purpura & King Dragón vs Calor Latino & Rencor Negro
3) Monje II, Monje Maldito, Monje Maldito Jr. vs Agelmus, Flor Tapatia, Pescador
4) Nuvia Negra & Soberano Negro Jr. vs Cholo The Homs & Pequeño Star
5) Rey Fénix & Salvatrucha vs Darko & Tomahawk

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/913/28201960957_32435196f2_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 07/01/2018 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Gekko & Orión vs Demonio Black & Dr. Mortis
2) Karazu, Lobo Escarlata, Rey Del Barrio vs Arkonte, Chicago Rush, Poder Guerrero
3) Grunnier, Kraven, Lobo Escarlata Jr. vs Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Imperial
4) Dinamic King, Kalibus, Rony El Italiano vs Black Out, Haziel, Rottherdam
5) Gallo Tapado Jr., Golden, Judas el Traidor vs Harry, Henry, Niko

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36475423_522391391526125_6702475849012084736_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeFVlBlOQdsy5IxvpoiZK1wLlpU-mW75rTESMiYEhtAMTFi-A9siDztWZIEB6QD41MEjDhH0EpfF133i5aMBJt7-XXeY0D1JuHgWp2CwJD-osg&oh=96633a6faa2f2df5ac508b0c949db204&oe=5BA6B61F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Faisán Jr., Flash Boy, Payasito vs Mini Tigre, Rayo Negro, Última Sombra
2) Diosa Guerrera, Jazmin Magic, Matrix Jr., Star Kid vs Copiloto Jr., Dark Star, Dr. Crimen, Tormenta
3) Faisan I, Rey Egipto, Sangre Nueva, Troms vs Fuerza Killer, Malary, Marix, Paramedico Asesino
4) Anarquía, Atila, Tiburón vs Copiloto, Exorcista Jr., Triple X Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36373772_2439852166028827_7116744432761700352_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=814092fcc055e12c7c2a9d0acb13c5fd&oe=5BAFD0D5

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 07/01/2018 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Critero Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar]
1) Muerte Azteca b Cupido Del Amor
2) Rey Del Mar I & Rey Del Mar II b Black Cyborg & Black Fish
3) Emi, Fizter Black, Rey Dragón b Flama Azteca, Fugaz, Que Feito
4) Dr. Ira, Eragón, Ninja de Fuego b Helio Guerra, Malevolo, Mimo Dark
Helio Guerra's partners betrayed him.
5) Piloto Infernal, Piloto Suicida, Súper Crazy b Aaron Sykes, Muerte Infernal, Tarasco II

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DffujMEVQAAJhJG.jpg

(Twitter)

MAKINA (SUN) 07/01/2018 Food Truck Park, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Incognito vs Rey Maligno
2) Lady Lee & Terror Azteca vs Perla Negra & Unicornio
3) Arcángel Divino & Black Destiny vs Black Danger & Último Maldito
4) Hijo De Rey Misterio & Shocker vs Jason Viernes 13 & Septiembre Negro Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36590312_2083974571823241_8507600799080120320_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHBZhTdIESQRK6yxlNFPbcv5l2eIzkD5krgAVfdi5Nz7Y78vQyR9Aywb_4sSuhiv9OZrVojQeSd006KtM7W6FFAbpB53ChRNR9IiBQkWJCmDw&oh=47aae277c7e7e2c65c49ffbf0f246b06&oe=5BA0648F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 La Mandona, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Kraken vs Calabaza Xtreme
2) Presunto Culpable vs Mariachi
3) Crazy Thengu, Guerrero Jr., Rey Muerte vs 24 Kilates, Optimus, Toxico
4) Avatar, Demonio Chino, Saurom vs Dr. Aéreo, Fénix, Kromo
5) Enigma & Kid Silver vs Aspirantito Jr. & Pez Tiburón

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36188747_2117334618509274_703631160525193216_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=d8bb9565a141dbff546aa183a82777fe&oe=5BEA9E0A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LUNA (SUN) 07/01/2018 Ochoas Flea Market, Mission, Texas
1) Arkángel & Tigre Azteca vs Cougar Reynosa & Mariposa Salvaje
2) Nitemare Of Pain I & Nitemare Of Pain I vs Dyl Dempsey & Kenny Lawy
3) Rey Kuervo & Rey Negro Jr. vs Maldición Jr. & Minino Cat
4) Hijo De Darkula & Príncipe Celestial vs Asterisco Jr. & Zarzy Tiger
5) Atlantis & Hijo Del Arkángel vs Maldición & Okumura

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Pista Los Arcos, Puebla, Puebla [Mi Pasion X Lucha Libre]
1) Hijo De King Rocker b Especimen
2) Payazuko & Rencor b Guerrero Imperial & Súper Boy
3) Guerrero Loco & Tonak Jr. b Interro & Leprosy Tonak jr. Guerrero Loco vs Leprosy. Interro. (posted by Angel Garcia)
4) Ángel Boy, Blackero, Maxcer b Cascabel, Hijo De King Rocker, Roy Calavera
5) Bufalo, Dimencion 2000, Toro Bill Jr., Toro De Oro b Celeste Boy, Dinámiko, Sexy Sandy, Vega Lucha super estelar atomica (posted by Angel Garcia)

Event Notes: date is a guess

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36136991_2079784678976252_1595946105583960064_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=fcfc21d0ba7398df65fbb65312371fab&oe=5BE9E063

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MAKINA (SUN) 07/01/2018 Pueblo Antiguo, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Vulcan vs Enigma Vulcan vs Enigma en #MakinaPromotions (posted by Arena Clandestina)
2) Lady Lee & Terror Azteca vs Perla Negra & Unicornio Lady Lee & Terror Azteca vs Perla Negra & Unicornio en Relevos mixtos #MakinaPromotions (posted by Arena Clandestina)
3) Arcángel Divino & Black Destiny vs Black Danger & Último Maldito Arcángel Divino, Black Destiny vs BlackDanger & Ultimo Maldito  #MakinaPromotions (posted by Arena Clandestina)
4) Hijo De Rey Misterio & Shocker vs Jason Viernes 13 & Septiembre Negro Jr. Shoker &   vs Jason Viernes 13 & Black Machine  #Makina Promotions (posted by Arena Clandestina)

Event Notes: 5pm show (there's an 8pm show with the same lineup)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36292044_820285448168372_9029125947550334976_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=7260e093a357d6aee0cbda4185c65fab&oe=5B9DF596

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2018 Quinta Jessy, Juárez, Nuevo Leon
1) Emperador & Nene Malo vs La Cosita & Megatiger
2) Centella, Gotiko, Paniko vs Asesino Negro, Crazy Warrior, Furioso
3) Rey Guerrero, Shakira Jr., Silver Boy vs Magestad, Shakira, Zeus
4) Magistral & Maléfico vs Destructor & Punk Extreme
5) Crazy Star, Dark Fantasy, Hijo De Furia Salvaje, Sexy Piscis vs Mini Desmadre, Orquídea Negra, Rey Imagen, Tsunami

source: https://i.imgur.com/iZEd240.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

Lucha Empire (SUN) 07/01/2018 Tumbleweeds Music Venue, Houston, Texas
1) Insane vs Aéreo Crab
2) Galaxy & Tony Texano vs Clon X & Puma Del Norte
3) Brindis Del Aire & Sky Line vs Hijo De Monje Negro & Sajibran
4) Chamuel, Gemelo Pantera I, Gemelo Pantera II vs Bugambilia, Microman, Trueno Jr.

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/843/42352306044_fd8fcca7ca_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (MON) 07/02/2018 Arena Coliseo Monclova, Monclova, Coahuila [Zocalo]
1) Último Cholo vs Marinero Del Amor
2) Furia Azul & Relámpago vs Siniestro Negro & Wolverin
3) Silver Boy & Último Picazo b Furia Azul & Látigo de Acero
4) Babe Rap, Estrella del Oriente, Estrella Mistica b Mini Hator, Orquídea Negra, Sexy Piscis

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35925296_1679851572069754_384519913680666624_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeH6N2XfVOg-UK-gxogXM0tp1wW8EAg0_eB2lF_ypA_519LXx7KNBwlKwXW_OyEvaX8hKzDhImXy5m_mBsnLICNZ3i2TPcblEXrUFILn8pSKjw&oh=961e1f231b9e7330367be63a96e686d7&oe=5BB4A075

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA CANTU (MON) 07/02/2018 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) Lady Shany & Street Boy vs Kuaz Extreme & La Hiedra
3) Hijo Del Vikingo vs Rio Bravo Jr.
4) Dragster, Mamba, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Astuto, Kendo Jr., Lemus Jr.
5) Argenis, La Parka, The Tiger vs Dave The Clown, Mocho Cota Jr., Parka Negra

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36312990_1187160714760203_1495028259757228032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=3824b2f7c5c15200a0ae771e59999cd5&oe=5BA055B1

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMLL (MON) 07/02/2018 Arena Puebla [CMLL, Lost in Lucha, Lucha Central]
1) Black Tiger, Hijo de Centella Roja, Meyer b Ares, Guerrero Espacial, King Rocker * LA MEJOR LUCHA LIBRE EN VIVO DESDE LA ARENA PUEBLA 2 DE JULIO DE 2018 (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
tecnicos take 1/3.
2) Espíritu Maligno, Príncipe Odín Jr., Rey Apocalipsis b Oro Jr., Rey Samuray, Tigre Rojo Jr. * LA MEJOR LUCHA LIBRE EN VIVO DESDE LA ARENA PUEBLA 2 DE JULIO DE 2018 (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Rudos took 2/3.
3) Princesa Sugehit b Amapola [MEX WOMEN] * LA MEJOR LUCHA LIBRE EN VIVO DESDE LA ARENA PUEBLA 2 DE JULIO DE 2018 (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Sugehit took falls 2/3 for her fifth defense.
4) El Malayo, Okumura, Olímpico b Drone, Lestat, Stigma * LA MEJOR LUCHA LIBRE EN VIVO DESDE LA ARENA PUEBLA 2 DE JULIO DE 2018 (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Rudos took 1/3
5) Ángel de Oro, Místico, Niebla Roja DQ Cuatrero, Mr. Niebla, Sansón * LA MEJOR LUCHA LIBRE EN VIVO DESDE LA ARENA PUEBLA 2 DE JULIO DE 2018 (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
tecnicos took 2/3, the last by DQ (which set up a rematch for nex tweek)
6) Volador Jr. b Último Guerrero * LA MEJOR LUCHA LIBRE EN VIVO DESDE LA ARENA PUEBLA 2 DE JULIO DE 2018 (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Volador took 1/3.

indy (TUE) 07/03/2018 Arena Aficion [Critero Hidalgo, Estrellas del RIng, Funcion Estelar]
1) Murdock b Sky Boy
2) Lobo Blanco Jr. & Roco Vann Jr. b Kulikitaka & Orión
3) Harry, Henry, Niko b Krónico, Rey Tormenta Jr., Símbolo Azteca
4) El Exótico, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Poético b Cerebro Negro, Jaque Mate Jr., Shalom

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36296944_1187160411426900_1639756047608446976_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=e85d26f0515bfb9761bf6e9034f22277&oe=5BA0C342

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMLL (TUE) 07/03/2018 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [CMLL]
1) Magnum, Star Black, Vaquero Jr. b Carlo Roggi, Difunto, Guerrero de la Muerte
tecnicos took 2/3.
2) La Comandante, La Seductora, Reyna Isis b Maligna, Mystique, Princesa Sugehit
rudas took 2/3.
3) Esfinge, Titán, Tritón b Dragón Rojo Jr., Okumura, Pólvora * Esfinge, Titán, Tritón vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Okumura, Pólvora (posted by thecubsfan)
Okumura replaced Kawato. Tecnicos took 1/3.
4) Cavernario, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Flyer, Soberano Jr., Valiente * Cavernario, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas vs Flyer, Soberano Jr., Valiente (posted by thecubsfan)
Cavernario submitted Soberano to set up a title match.
5) Carístico, Dragón Lee, Místico DQ Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero * Carístico, Dragón Lee, Mistico vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero (posted by thecubsfan)
Dragon Lee & Mistico didn't want to help Caristico. Tecnicos took 2/3, the last by DQ when UG fouled Mistico.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dg3cxvDUcAAfafI.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (TUE) 07/03/2018 Arena México [CMLL, Lost in Lucha, Lucha Central, The Gladiatores]
1) Stukita & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico * LUCHA LIBRE MARTES DE NUEVOS VALORES DE ARENA MEXICO 3 DE JULIO DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
tencicos took 2/3.
2) Akuma, Hijo del Signo, Metálico b Astral, Eléctrico, Príncipe Diamante * LUCHA LIBRE MARTES DE NUEVOS VALORES DE ARENA MEXICO 3 DE JULIO DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Rudos took 1/3.
3) Misterioso Jr., Sagrado, Sangre Azteca b Drone, Fuego, Pegasso * LUCHA LIBRE MARTES DE NUEVOS VALORES DE ARENA MEXICO 3 DE JULIO DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Rudos took 1/3.
4) Audaz b Universo 2000 Jr. [lightning] * LUCHA LIBRE MARTES DE NUEVOS VALORES DE ARENA MEXICO 3 DE JULIO DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
5) Black Panther, Blue Panther Jr., Stuka Jr. b Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto * LUCHA LIBRE MARTES DE NUEVOS VALORES DE ARENA MEXICO 3 DE JULIO DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Stuka replaced Kraneo (moved up). Tecnicos took 1/3.
6) Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón b Ángel de Oro, Kráneo, Niebla Roja * LUCHA LIBRE MARTES DE NUEVOS VALORES DE ARENA MEXICO 3 DE JULIO DE 2018 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Kraneo replaced Diamante Azul (France). Rudos took 1/3.

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1804/43159459161_06b259e042_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

AAA (TUE) 07/03/2018 Plaza de Toros Monumental Arizpe, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Cósmico & Spirit vs Olimpus Jr. & Street Boy
2) Azteca Jr. & Conde Azteca vs Ángel Extremo & Mr. Titan
3) Hijo Del Vikingo & Lady Shany vs Kuaz Extreme & La Hiedra
4) Boy Ramírez Jr., Mamba, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) Argenis & La Parka vs Dave The Clown & Parka Negra

source: http://rderudo.com.mx/wp-content/uploads/2018/06/FB_IMG_1530307804042.jpg

(rderudo.com.mx)

LLA (WED) 07/04/2018 Gym Kali, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) El Romano & Marvel vs Agorafobia I & Eifi
2) Hantar, Karma, Kronoz, Savage vs Agorafobia III, Águila Azteca, Guerrero Azteca, Máscarita Del Ring
3) Arquero, Fresero Jr., Robin vs Andros Black, Hijo de Black Silver, Pez Tiger
4) Sharlie Rockstar vs Mercurio, Joker [hair]
5) Penta El 0 M & Sagrado vs Negro Casas & Stuka Jr.

indy (WED) 07/04/2018 San Pedro Tláhuac, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Caricia, Rey Kronoz, Sexy Primavera b Furia Negra, Mongol I, Reggae Boy II
2) Hacha Dorada, Ludxor Extreme, Príncipe Guerrero b El Hijo Del Brazo., Kalifa Dm, Peligro
3) Conquistador, El Espantapájaros, La Parkita b Mini Ciber, Mini Machine Rocker, Mini Soul Rocker
4) Estrellita & Marcela b Amapola & La Diabólica Estrellita y Marcela vs Amapola y la Diabólica en Tlahuac (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Golden Magic, Mr. Electro, Shocker b Black Warrior, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero Shocker, Mr. Electro y Golden Magic vs Ultimo Guerrero, Gran Guerrero y Black Warrior (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36543839_1904452839617810_4673401816547852288_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeFXd5zsm8Hdq5MjeOmLwYfEz_-00POu5l3FbiD6MtOuq-klt3Jlmt8p1uZPN2sjmnmGXZ3vIv97HAaiblZ3vQsC14jN0FcipJqi0A8jCwnqvg&oh=73b60f95d169d762af6fa9593d6e7c27&oe=5BA21FA5

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 07/05/2018 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sirio vs Obscuridad Extrema
2) Imperio Negro & Perla Lagunera vs Baby Barrios & Dragóncito
3) Rey Insólito & Tackle vs Black Bull & Rey Fobia
4) Arabe Jr., Dany Fantom, Hijo del Soberano vs Camorra, Hijo del Espectro, V-57

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1784/41344605630_7897205a53_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (THU) 07/05/2018 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila [Zocalo]
1) Dejavu & King Balam vs Alex El Romano & Black Metal
2) Estrella Maldad & Impacto © vs Drako & Vértigo [? TAG]
3) Desalmado Ibarra & Orfeo Negro b Chamaco Estrella & Rebelde Rojo Jr.
4) Dulce Kanela & Monje Loca DRAW Dulce Paola & Sexy Francis
Kanela/Francis double pin, Miranda/Loca DCOR

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36537351_1931628386858955_4396492677835653120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHTc7E3MfiP8Rdr28JdlBe11QqNiSx7ci-jL8SVuX82NFRoCkm1KLVyh2M9dP0CqHzxXuIhuclhPwo45hxnPkBZkSWEj1wjeWF2Bm7TmDMGWg&oh=f4f104ec94eb196b5c255210137e5e8c&oe=5B9E4FFA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

SCW (THU) 07/05/2018 Auditorio de la CNC, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Ricky Marvin vs René Rocks, Dark Ozz, Stephanie Vaquer, Toro Machine, Hades

Event Notes: no matches announced. Some names typed.

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:28

Return to Index