indy: 2018-10

<-- 2018-09 --- 2018-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43059936_736167180063024_9122216382983831552_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&oh=7ab29a467e05797cba7e15d8749f7cbb&oe=5C52CB6B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (MON) 10/01/2018 Arena Coliseo Monclova, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Último Cholo vs Wolverin
2) Mercurio & Relámpago vs Siniestro Negro & Zintro
3) Mini Difunto & Mini Hator vs Baby Extreme & Black Metal
4) Azteca Warrior & Último Picazo vs Demonio Negro & Estrella Mistica

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/41539621_1801513676570209_1695732206053359616_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=bdc61f28b9d0cd1e16eda1f26ad36602&oe=5C2372C9

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CANTU (MON) 10/01/2018 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) Baby Rush & Dulce Sexy vs Lady Flammer & Nefasta
3) Kuaz Extreme, Larry Miranda, Taurus vs Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García
4) Dragster, Silver Tiger, The Tiger vs Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II
5) Golden Magic vs Laredo Kid, Sammy Guevara, Jack Evans

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43053703_592857434479520_8103996790925164544_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&oh=3fce26a5e2203c45dde28381d75a4aa4&oe=5C192DEC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (MON) 10/01/2018 Chocamán, Veracruz
1) Don Joacho & Silver Kid vs Koslov & Payashon
2) Big Magic & Gran Delta vs Agnos & Mr. Misterio Jr.
3) Dinamic Boy & Vega vs Delirium & Hermes
4) Atena Star, La Parkita, Reina Gitana vs Crazy Star, Pequeño Chuky, Samuray Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DqXOGAQWoAAnyJB.jpg

(Twitter)

FULL (MON) 10/01/2018 Deportivo Morelos, Cuajimalpa, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) ? vs ??
2) Omega vs Rider, Sucesor, Tanque Infernal, Mosca (Argentina), Dragón Fly, Ángel Del Amor, Canibal
3) Pasion Kristal & Yuriko vs Hip Hop Man & Luzbel Jr.
4) Brazo Jr., Carístico, Rey Misterio The King vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Huracán Ramírez, Tinieblas Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42800862_2065700236785102_3394399463907786752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&oh=6836585426f8d22f1993ece26afabbbe&oe=5C5EAFF9

(Facebook)

CWF (MON) 10/01/2018 Feria de Aculco, Aculco, Estado de México
1) Mini Mayflowers & Mini Nigma vs Chester & La Parquita
2) Peligro & Zoom Driver vs Argenis & Ricky Marvin and Hijo de Canek & Hijo del Fishman and Drástico & Poético [LMX TAG]
3) Histeria, Infector, Psicosis II vs Halloween, Ragde, X-Fly

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42926014_2066356406719485_969532362482253824_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&oh=d478bfbaeac9623f14485287970a656b&oe=5C545C4A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (MON) 10/01/2018 Feria San Miguel Allende, San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) La Parkita & Payasito vs Barbaita Negra & Espectrito
4) Lady Sensación, Miss Bugambilia, Súper Porky Yiyo vs Brazo de Platino, Miss Janeth, Nygma
5) Hijo De Octagon & Octagón vs Dark Spíritu & Emperador Azteca (Estado de México)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42953226_2065700420118417_6774266553782239232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&oh=f6828c568b0244d321c1d9ab07b231ed&oe=5C241AC1

(Facebook)

indy (MON) 10/01/2018 Ixtlahuaca, Estado de México
1) Aerokid & Fuerza Delta vs Ángel Extremo & Rey Extremo
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Eddie Lee Jr., Iron Boy vs Judas, León Oriental, Willow
3) Astro Boy Jr. & El Escarabaojo vs Dragón Fuego & Mandala
4) Papillon vs La Parkita, Princesa Azul, Engendro Negro, M. Charly M., Andressa Del Rey
5) Carístico & Shocker vs Argos & Gran Guerrero

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1920/31163599908_6ab4eec930_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (MON) 10/01/2018 San Miguel Tenancingo, Tenancingo, Tlaxcala
1) Leprosi & Zaga vs Castigador & Kioga
2) Multifacetico & Player vs Bárbaro & Toro Loco
3) Príncipe Tiagus & Starking vs Hijo De Mano Negra & Mushashi
4) Audaz (CMLL) & Fuego (CMLL) vs Okumura & Pólvora

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43189034_10210257584196110_230809553917181952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&oh=1b41b58b0a203719909afc100b1e2e62&oe=5C1525E3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (TUE) 10/02/2018 Hotel Holiday Inn, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Magica & Rey Caballero vs Fire & Rayo Tapatío
2) Jessy Ventura & Stephanie Vaquer vs Bastet & La Chona
3) Máscara Sagrada & Súper Brazo vs Euforia & Ricky Marvin

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/44911936_494608221024709_26258287586443264_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e1d25f05240f333f286691e1b33c73e2&oe=5C467787

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (TUE) 10/02/2018 Salón, El Pueblito, Querétaro
1) Profenix & Rey Lux vs Alma Negra & Speed Boy
2) Extrem Falcón & Extrem Galaxi vs Back Metal & Capitán Fénix
3) Ángel Real Jr., Lady Tnt, Súper Viento vs Acuaman, Extrem Jocker, La Yedra
4) Ángel Real, Asesino Maldito, Extrem Fly vs Alas de Ángel, Destello, Escudero Jr.
5) Turbo Kid, X Turbo, X Turbo Jr. vs Amnesia, Aster Boy, Charly Guerrero

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42306204_2027253730671053_1416602204176908288_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&oh=9394f3977c2ff630015d66e0f1d9761c&oe=5C1DD8A6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 10/04/2018 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [Angel Del Bosque]
1) Doin & Tiger Man vs Marvel & Zaathoz
2) Blue Fox Jr. & Profeta vs Évola & Superior
3) Emperador Azteca, Espacial, Redentor vs Borrego Salvaje I, Borrego Salvaje II, Bufalo Blanco
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Dulce Gardenia, Oro Jr. vs El Susto, Espanto Jr., Metálico LUCHA ESTELAR ARENA OLIMPICO LAGUNA GOMEZ PALACIO DGO 04/10/18 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42868648_1928193417490456_993928949249605632_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&oh=c555629725a143e664712c1251625391&oe=5C4F5AE6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EL (THU) 10/04/2018 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Cobalto vs Fly Tiger
2) Almablanca & Reina del Sur vs Lady Lu & Rosa De Fuego
3) Tochero vs Destructor, Maverick, Estruendo, Príncipe Infeirnao, Huizar, Quetzal, Grafa, Relámpago, Príncipe Kira, Impacto
4) Chucho el Roto, Glamur, Payaloco vs Andy Barrow, Halcón Negro, Terrorista

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43078525_2266415536935305_6633519096807817216_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=9ba1e7e70fbfb034823c2e3f85203364&oe=5CC23EA1

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 10/04/2018 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Alex El Romano vs Rey Aztlán
2) Estrella Maldad & Impacto vs Black Metal & Negro Villa
3) Furia Azul & Guerrero Negro III vs Iviz Guajardo Jr. & Orfeo Negro
4) Babe Rap & Kikapoo Jr. vs Guerrero Negro Jr. & Hijo de Kato Kung Lee

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43006404_736164330063309_4356925364635697152_n.png?_nc_cat=102&oh=ea6981752a5b59c803ee87e91c17ae6e&oe=5C174C0F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

INFIERNO (THU) 10/04/2018 Auditorio Municipal, Papalotla, Tlaxcala
1) ? vs ??
2) Diva Salvaje & Miss Gaviota vs Loco Max & Toro Bill Jr.
3) Rey Infierno vs Hijo del Perverso
4) Gallito Tapatío & Microman vs Guapito & Perico Zakarías
5) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Canek Jr. & Máscara Sagrada Jr.
6) Alan Stone, Decnnis, Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Halloween, Hijo del Mosco X-Fly, X-Fly

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dom6ewRV4AAuybQ.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (THU) 10/04/2018 Plaza Mayor, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Tackle & Tackle Jr. vs Bala de Plata & Blue Rocket Jr.
2) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Dulce Paola, Perla Lagunera vs Daisy Crazy, Estrellita Lagunera, Hijo Del Enfermero
3) Asombro, Camorra, Halcón Suriano vs Crazy Clown, Devil Clown, Kaoz Clown
4) Dragón Dorado, Hijo De Octagon, Negro Casas vs El Mesías, Hijo del Espectro Jr., Ramsés

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42858324_1798164920299237_4869553840539566080_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=050693ded26befc8b8e38f0fda2bd31b&oe=5C6B53C6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 10/05/2018 Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) Comando II, Maravilla Lopez, Marvik vs ?, Bella Karina, Master Boy
3) El Elegido, Silver Tiger, The Tiger vs Azteca Warrior, Galactar, Kendor Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42965191_2201067950181433_1437029644162301952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&oh=afc6d6bfe66d26ecc7773317d4b2397e&oe=5C60EEFD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 10/05/2018 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Stryker vs Trueno Guzman, ?
2) Hawkman Jr., Hijo De Hawkman, Lady Halcón vs Avorto, Chaneke, Pequeño Metálica
3) Hawkman vs Drako, Jimmy Torres [supre libre]
4) Harley & La Chule vs Black Lover & Misterio Negro

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42675077_2141972009398522_2069995858090262528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&oh=188d52e1b64ed1b7a0c4e4f7df2a5e61&oe=5C5C7639

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (FRI) 10/05/2018 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila [Angel Del Bosque]
1) Superior & Zarathoz vs Fly Stell & Guerrero Lagunero
2) Cobra Oriental & Magia Oriental vs Anubis & Évola
3) Hijo De Hombre Lobo, Hombre Lobo Jr., Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte II Jr. vs Fantástico, Guerrero Azteca, Guerrero Azteca Jr., Profeta
4) Akelarre, Iron Black, Radamantis vs Águila Roja, Dulce Gardenia, Emperador Azteca

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43088528_2054593271264229_8293492938458005504_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&oh=3382ca3490f719056107542c2455fc4b&oe=5C532554

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 10/05/2018 Feria de San Francisco de Los Romos, San Francisco de los Romo, Aguascalientes
1) Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 Jr. vs Ciclón Ramírez Jr. & Hijo de Máscara Sagrada

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dn8vUPOU4AAAOEZ.jpg

(Lucha Libre Cancun)

LLC (FRI) 10/05/2018 Salón Colonos, Cancún, Quintana Roo [La Jornada Maya]
1) Dragóncito Del Caribe vs Sombra Del Fantasma
2) Átomo & La Garrita vs Ángel Supremo & Crocman
3) Espanto Jr. & Invencible Jr. vs Caballero Galáctico & Tizoc

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43130231_512710092528270_530300213332541440_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=c44ef73dca040ec6b46cb657e63405fa&oe=5CA3F74A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Acuario, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Fuerza Divina & La Sirenita vs Destructora Nazi & Galactor
4) Acuario, Marlon Lee, Súper Sol, Teddy Lee vs Águila Roja, Mir Moscu, Sabanudo, Tornado De Fuego

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43313638_595418674223396_76891012793892864_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&oh=5cad5c90f9cc87e7ec7a15727095855f&oe=5C4D64A9

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena CLLP, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Rosa Salvaje vs Conquistador Jr.
2) Black Dragón & Xtreme Power vs Drago Shadow & Skylord
3) Ángel Latino & Aracnofobia Jr. vs Hellboy & Sombrita and Ángel De La Muerte Jr. & Fuerza Killer [CLLP TAG, #1 Contenders]
4) Dr. Crimen & Hijo del Buitre vs Blazzer & Kaibil and Dark Lady & Morgana

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43047838_1911753192234736_3874229271731896320_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&oh=b616717cecbd519965f5f49375eac49a&oe=5C5745B3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Ave Salvaje & Xtreme vs Crazy Clown & Dark Clown
2) M. Maldita, Valentino Jr., Vertix vs Lince, Tormento Chino II, Wild Cat
3) Azael & Charly vs Khaliel & King Warrior
4) Camaleón Jr. vs King Warrior III
5) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43134821_2621775114714954_7888966650500743168_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=39a7fe615d11f19aa4fc49134d988234&oe=5C81147D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango [Angel Del Bosque]
1) Odín vs Bufon
2) Guerrero Lagunero & Tiger Man vs Chavo Banda & Skyress
3) Caballero De Plata Jr. & Profeta vs Joe Rodríguez & Tartaro Jr.
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Escriba Jr., Tupak Jr. vs Payaso Infernal I, Payaso Infernal II, Payaso Infernal III

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43155780_2150536141834945_7557541710943748096_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=6cd6912a8c147fe5bb1f1d6da23dff65&oe=5C9120A9

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LID (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Cuadrilatero, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) Maldición Jr. & Quetzal Jr. vs Insano & Limbo Jr.
3) Larry Miranda, Mini Difunto, Misteriosa vs King Monkey, Mini Hator, Shekinah
4) Rey Patriota vs Silver Star
5) Aliado de Dios, Asterisco Jr., Tequilita vs Difunto I, Maldición, May Flowers

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DnbQsu2UYAIfwKS.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Chico del Barrio, Chilango, Mr. Pachuco vs ?, Cyber Punk, Psycho Kid [ACI TRIOS, torneo]
2) Demencia Infernal, Eragón, Full Contact Jr. vs Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett [ACI TRIOS, torneo] LEÓN ROJO OVETT Y LUNATIK VS ERAGON DEMENCIA INFERNAL Y FULL CONTACT (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog)
3) Dragón Orus, Hijo del Olímpico, King Dragón vs Ciber Punk, Dark Horus, Dark Shadow [ACI TRIOS, torneo] CIBER PUNK DARK SHADOW Y DARK HORUS VS HIJO DEL OLÍMPICO DRAGÓN ORUS Y KING DRAGÓN (posted by SIN AFLOJAR OFICIAL) CIBER PUNK DARK SHADOW Y DARK HORUS VS HIJO DEL OLÍMPICO DRAGÓN ORUS Y KING DRAGÓN (posted by Videoblog Tortas Súper Astro)
4) Epitafio, Leviatham, Tormento vs Ciclón Infernal, Dragosth, Gargola Xtreme [ACI TRIOS, torneo]
5) El Mesías vs Judas el Traidor MESÍAS VS JUDAS EL TRAIDOR (posted by SIN AFLOJAR OFICIAL)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43227294_484167992068732_977690554076758016_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&oh=cb4869b98ebff18a6aa84e3588006385&oe=5C1554EE

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena de Villas del Sol, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Galactus Jr. & Zaeta Negra vs Chapulín De Barrio & Dark Fénix
2) Athom Boy & Lobo Rojo vs Angeluz Fly & Rey Lux
3) La Yedra, Lady Tnt, Latin Queen, Lluvia Negra, Luz Viva, Samanta vs Cachorro, Dhariuz, Drako, Escudero Jr., Mr. T, Signo Negro
4) Heredero, Lince, Meteoro, Power Kid vs Black Extreme Jr., Black Panther, Maligno, Steel Ángel
5) Alas de Ángel © vs Príncipe Cóndor, Charly Guerrero [Guerreros del Sol HEAVY]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s640x640/42903822_1041495916023494_1339352591678570496_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&oh=f965ef72dc3a31fe91ce0ae097653382&oe=5C22C8C9

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) ? & Spiderman vs ?? & Kamikaze Jr.
2) Comandante 502 & La Satanica vs Hija Del Zombie & Lady Zombie
3) Ciclón Chapin Sr. & Misterio Negro vs Anubis & Darth Vader
4) Ciclón Chapin Jr., Kamikaze Rojo, Tzuki vs El Aspirante, Hijo de la Araña, Pluma Negra
5) Hijo de Voltrón vs Chente El Hacha Jr.
6) Avenrosis Jr., Rayo de Oro, Voltron vs El Terrorista, Hacha Sr., King Demon

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43244984_595413654223898_3460597790546067456_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&oh=38739cb0b57ad6f3a438fe30950dc624&oe=5C54CDE5

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Imperio de Campenoes, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Kid Ángel vs Metalero Jr.
2) Copiloto Jr. & Vampiro Sangriento vs Cancerbero Jr. & Death Shadow
3) Conquistador Jr., Fraterno, Jazmin Magic vs Camboyano, Rosa Salvaje, Tormenta
4) Copiloto, Ferrarito Jr., Star Kid vs Hasley Glamour, Matrix, Paramedico Asesino

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DneK1alU8AAKFfk.jpg

(Twitter)

LLB (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del Ring, R de Rudo]
1) El Divino, Hijo De Brazo De Platino, Power Bull, Sumed Black b Chicanito, Coco Azul Jr., Hausser, Juan Diego COCO AZUL JR, POWER BULL, EL DIVINO, HIJO DE BRAZO DE PLATINO, CHICANITO,  HAUSSER  Y SUMED BLACK (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Divino, Sumed , Power Bull y el H Brazo de Platino vs C Azul Jr, Juan Diego, Chicanito y Hausser. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) El Espanol, Sádico, Terry 2000 b Chico Che, Hijo del Alebrije, Relámpago HIJO DEL ALEBRIJE, CHICO CHE Y RELÁMPAGO VS TERRY 2000, SÁDICO Y EL ESPAÑOL (posted by hector godfrey) L.A. Park e Hijo de L.A. Park vs Octagón e Hijo de Octagón / Lucha Snack / Lucha Boom (posted by +LuchaTV) Relámpago, Hijo del Alebrije y Chico Che vs Sádico, Terry 2000 y el Español (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Sádico, Terry 2000 y el Español vs Chico Che, Relámpago y el Hijo del Alebrije. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Miedo Extremo b Fantasma de la Ópera, X-Fly, Cíclope, Mosco de la Merced CÍCLOPE RETA A UN AFICIONADO A QUE SUBA AL RING UN MINUTO, YA QUE LOS LLAMO PAYASOS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) LOS LUCHADORES CÍCLOPE, MIEDO EXTREMO, MOSCO DE LA MERCED, FANTASMA DE LA OPERA Y SHADOW (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) LUCHA AGRESIVA ENTRE SEIS LUCHADORES FINALIZANDO CÍCLOPE CONTRA  MIEDO EXTREMO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Miedo Extremo vs Cíclope vs Fantasma de la Opera vs Shadow vs Mosco de la Merced vs Mosco X-Fly. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García b Arez, Belial, Impulso BELIAL, IMPULSO Y AREZ VS ROMANO GARCÍA ROCKY SANTANA Y EL GALLEGO (posted by hector godfrey)
5) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park b Hijo De Octagon & Octagón L.A PARK JUNTO CON SU HIJO FESTEJA SU TRIUNFO SOBRE OCTAGÓN Y SU HIJO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) L.A. Park e Hijo de L.A. Park vs Octagón e Hijo de Octagón / Lucha Snack / Lucha Boom (posted by +LuchaTV) L.A. PARK Y SU HIJO CONTRA OCTAGÓN Y SU HIJO GUERRA DE FAMILIAS LUCHA BOOM (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) La Park e Hijo de La Park vs Octagón e Hijo de Octagón (posted by R de Rudo) Octágon e Hijo de Octágon vs L.A Park e Hijo de L.A Park en Lucha Libre BOOM (posted by Estrellas del Ring) OCTAGÓN Y SU HIJO AGRADECEN EL APOYO DEL PÚBLICO DE  LA ARENA LÓPEZ MATEOS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) VIOLENTO ENCUENTRO LOS L.A. PARK Y LOS OCTAGON LUCHA DE RIVALIDAD Y DE PORRAS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
6) Dragóncito De Oro L Mini Rey Misterio, Caramelito, Demus 3:16, Pentagoncito, Pequeño Anibal, Súper Loco, Mini Pinochito, Mini Difunto Demus vs Dragoncito de Oro  ¡¡¡¡ Máscara vs Cabellera !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring) DRAGONCITO DORADO PIERDE LA MÁSCARA AL SER DERROTADO POR DEMUS 3: 16 EN LA LUCHA EN JAULA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) HOMENAJEAN A PINOCHITO POR 30 AÑOS Y SE PIDIO APOYO POR TRITONCITO PARA SU OPERACIÓN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) L.A. Park e Hijo de L.A. Park vs Octagón e Hijo de Octagón / Lucha Snack / Lucha Boom (posted by +LuchaTV) Lucha en jaula de minis en la Arena López Mateos con Lucha Libre BOOM (posted by Estrellas del Ring) LUCHA EN JAULA MÁSCARAS Y CABELLERAS EN JUEGO ARENA LÓPEZ MATEOS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) LUCHA EN JAULA MINI REY MISTERIO, AGUILITA SOLITARIA, PINOCHITO, MINI DIFUNTO, CARAMELITO Y OTROS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
Demus took Dragoncito's mask. Draogncito de Oro is Rodolfo Silva Pedro, 13 years a wrestler, 29 years old.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42981072_2050674488577371_919079544864899072_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=56bb77e95e8600555e3b31f7177c4fc5&oe=5C82E7F8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Los Pinos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Cristero Negro vs Impacto, Ruido
2) Daygoro & Ganicus vs Dark Warrior & Serpiente Roja
3) Invictus & Nemezis vs Rey Bengala & Skeller Jr.
4) Axel Lee & Ráfaga Jr. vs Cachorro & Meteoro
5) Feroz & Zafiro vs Áspid & Sapuris

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42315329_2183196908370863_2109574033262510080_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&oh=6b369d4c42a6a77d1a77606f3c285850&oe=5C1A376F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

SANCHEZ , INVASION INDY (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Neza [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del Ring]
1) Flyman I & Flyman II b El Igor & Gallo Colorado
2) Príncipe Caballero & Rey Caballero b Darker & Lagarde
3) Demasiado & Gato Eveready b Thunder Storm & Warrior Jr. Demasiado y el Gato Eveready vs Thunder Storm y Warrior Jr en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Demasiado y Gato Eveready vs Warrior Jr y Thunder Stoorm, Arena Neza (posted by +LuchaTV)
Gato Eveready (?!) and Thunder Storm replaced Audaz & Diva Salvaje
4) Corsario Negro Jr., Drako, Pitbull DRAW Bizarro, Pankratos, Veneno Veneno, Bizarro y Pankratos vs Corsario Negro Jr, Drako y Pit Bull en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Dark Cuervo, Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido La Secta vs Los Guapos VIP, Arena Neza (posted by mluchatv) Shocker, Decnis, Scorpio Jr y Zumbido vs Dark Ozz, Dark Cuervo, Dark Espíritu y Dark Escoria. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
win via fouls
6) Cibernético, Sharly Rockstar, Zorro b Mr. Electro, Trauma I, Trauma II Cibernético, Sharlie Rockstar y El Zorro vs Mr. electro, Trauma I y Trauma II, Arena Neza (posted by mluchatv) El Zorro, Cibernético y Sharlie Rockstar vs Mr. Electro y los Traumas I y II en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
win via cheating
7) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park b Rush & Terrible L.A. Park e Hijo de L.A. Park vs Rush y Terrible, Arena Neza (posted by mluchatv) Rush y el Terrible vs L.A Park e Hijo de L.A Park en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1943/44991902151_a707b87047_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Olimpica II, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Vértigo 2000 Jr. vs Athan
2) Baby Star & Mini Guerrero Escarlata vs Estrella Diabólica & Payaloco
3) Dr. Muerte, Pequeño Orión, Ráfaga Jr. vs Nefasto, Veneno Jr., Zinico
4) Diablo & Esfinge vs Dark Warrior & Ónix
5) Ángel o Demonio vs Black Skeller, Venom

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42988344_1833635583372753_805540104415215616_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&oh=69f96c92d2b9471f4b9b03cb97e4414c&oe=5C195381

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Angelmus, Darketo Nazi, Dragón Purpura vs Black Tauro, Dragóncito Ninja, Súper Kiss
2) ?, Kal El, Latin Brother, Star Fly vs Amorphis, Caligula, Dengue Asesino, Nightmare
3) Bugambilia, Kratoz, Pequeño Platino, Relámpago vs Androide, Dark Paymon, Lujura, Sultan Negro
4) Baron Blanco, Black Star, Dalia Negra, Guerrero Universal vs Apocalipsis, Diabólico, Índio Cherokee, Príncipe Azteca
5) Fumanchu, Guerrero Negro, Rudy Santana, Vegetta vs Alex Romano, Brian Villa, Histeria 2.0, Roberto Paz Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DocZQeiUYAE-Iqq.jpg

(Twitter)

FILLM (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [+LuchaTV]
1) Dragón Warrior & Electro Black b Back Struendo & Dinamic Fly
2) Ganesh, Misterio De La Muerte, Misterio De La Muerte II, Slyfer b Asbel, Demon Boy, Deslizador De Oro, Noicy Boy
3) Davo & Raknar El Vikingo DRAW Orión & Tiger Metal
4) La Chola & Reyna Obscura b Lady Cat & Lilith Dark LA CHOLA Y REYNA OBSCURA VS LADY CAT Y LILITH DARK. 06-10-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) La Chola y Reyna Oscura vs Lilith Dark y Lady Cat, FILLM 19 (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Toro Negro Jr. b Chapullin Colorado, Minimo, Mixteco Jr.
6) Centurion & Fly Warrior b Fulgor II & Tiago Rey CENTURION Y FLY WARRIOR VS FULGOR II Y TIAGO. 06-10-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Centvrión y Fly Warrior vs Fulgor II y Tiago Rey, FILLM 19 (posted by mluchatv)
7) Baby Star & Toxin DQ Fly Star & Thunder Storm FLY STAR Y THUNDER STROOM VS BABY STAR JR Y TOXIN. 06-10-18. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Toxin y Baby Star vs El Diablo Fly Star y Thunder Stoorm, FILLM 19 (posted by mluchatv)
DQ via fouls

Event Notes: FILLM 19

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43167567_2072407939447665_3602880831472795648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&oh=9f18f98da92826b3a51b361f06b02d6f&oe=5C4959EA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Pequeño Infernal & Star Magic vs Espadachín Negro Jr. & Súper Cometa
2) Legion Luzbel, Monje Maldito, Polemico, Reo I vs El Nazy, Johnny Cuervo, La Maxxima, Pescador
3) Chico Maravilla, Crazy Dinamo, Príncipe Malaquias vs Amenaza Guerrera Jr., Hijo Del Negro García, Monje Maldito Jr.
4) Guerrero Blanco vs Pluma Negra [lightning]
5) ?, El Ranchero, Relámpago Mixteco vs Chamaco Flores, Dark Boy, El Cholo

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43013703_2160417420643938_3969823381041184768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&oh=da34370e5162471a161a6857b5dcaae9&oe=5C1880EF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena San Rafael Norte, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Garra Mortal & Temible Ares II vs Don Muerto & Jet Tiger
2) Alibastick Jr. vs Cronix
3) Piolin & Tigrix vs ? & Temible Ares I
4) Alebrije, Flyzer, Hijo Del Torbellino vs Big Clown, Dark Cyborg, Sangre Costeña

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43299949_1926073214154250_578890015870812160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=2f04092004ca6fa683b48cbb877b19d4&oe=5CC18DA0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Solidaridad, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Rey Espacial & Rey Espacial Jr. vs Angy Dark & Dark Terror
2) Guerrero Xhita & Shalom vs Ciclón Azteca & Mini Gallego
3) Coyote Azteca & Siniestro vs Mantra & Rosario Negro
4) Akira San, Deirus, Kalibus vs Aéreo Kid, Eddy Santos, Viajero Jr.
5) Bombero Infernal, Cerebro Negro, Dennis vs Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Robin Maravilla

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43226019_299695830627353_6347803651641180160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=6e8266d5097597d9495f257a541172ba&oe=5C86A473

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Exterminador vs Mini Hombre Lobo
2) Kizer & Lion Fly vs Horuz & Play Boy
3) Balak, Hannibal, Saru, Silver vs Alex Boy, Ángel O Demonio Jr., Mensajero Del Muerte, Rey Supremo
4) Karateka Jr. vs Kaoma Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42438153_2333829493299430_8723466568341651456_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&oh=6387e9587b0e4f47fab3eb2c12ecb7ef&oe=5C16E2C6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

The Crash (SAT) 10/06/2018 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [The Crash, TJ Sports, Zona Ruda]
1) Danny Limelight & Eli Everfly b Douglas James & Royce Issacs ELI EVERFLY & DANNY LIMELIGHT VS DOUGLAS JAMES & ROYCE ISAACS (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) ELI EVERFLY Y DANNY LIMELIGHT VS DOUGLAS JAMES Y ROYCE ISAACS (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
2) Jonathan, Súper Caló Jr., Taliban, Xperia DQ Star Boy, Taliban, Viento, Zarco LA TRIPLE AMENAZA Y EL TALIBÁN VS JONATHAN, XPERIA, SÚPER CALO JR Y RAYO STAR (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Zarco, Starboy, Viento & Taliban vs Xperia, Super Calo Jr, Jonathan & Rayo Sthar. (posted by Arena Clandestina)
Rayo Star replaced Cinico, with Taliban moving to the other side in the process. Money thronw in.
3) Flip Gordon b Willie Mack, Austin Theory, Zumbi Willie Mack VS Austin Theory VS Zumbi VS Flip Gordon (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) Willie Mack vs Austin Theory vs Zumbi vs Flip Gordon. Triangular Espectacular de Alarido. (posted by Arena Clandestina) WILLIE MACK VS ZUMBI VS FLIP GORDON VS AUSTIN THEORY (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
4) Hechicero (CMLL) b Daga [ironman] Daga vs Hechicero, Iron Man Match.. (posted by Arena Clandestina) Daga vs Hechicero, Ironman Match en The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) Hechicero vs Daga (posted by Lucha Libre De Tijuana) HECHICERO VS DAGA CON THE CRASH EN TIJUANA (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) IRONMAN MATCH: DAGA VS HECHICERO (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
half hour match, with Hechicero winning 2-1. Daga was about to win, but time ran out for him here.
5) Bestia 666, Fatu, Mecha Wolf b Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero Último Guerrero, Gran Guerrero y Euforia vs Bestia 666, Mecha Wolf y Fatu, en The Crash (posted by ) Bestia 666, Fatu & Mecha Wolf 450 vs Ultimo Guerrero, Gran Guerrero & Euforia. #TheCrashvsCMLL. (posted by Arena Clandestina) GUERREROS LAGUNEROS VS REBELIÓN AMARILLA EN TIJUANA (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) LA REBELIÓN AMARILLA VS LOS GUERREROS LAGUNEROS (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Ultimo Guerrero, Gran Guerrero y Euforia vs Bestia 666, Mecha Wolf y Fatu (posted by Lucha Libre De Tijuana)
moved down a spot. A Garza Jr. distraction set up the win. After the match, Bestia and Garza agreed to a hair match on 10/03.
6) El Bandido & Flamita b Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe Bandido & Flamita (The Mexabloods) vs Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe (The Briscoe Brother´s) (posted by Arena Clandestina) Bandido y Flamita vs The Briscoe Brothers (posted by Lucha Libre De Tijuana) Flamita y Bandido vs The Brisco Brothers, en The Crash (posted by ) MARK Y JAY BRISCOE VS BANDIDO Y FLAMITA (posted by La Poesia De La Lucha Libre) MEXABLOOD VS THE BRISCOE BROTHERS (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine)
moved up a spot

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42924548_2231334813770703_7309307015145193472_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&oh=5342b72651d0dc3fa03e4db30be96121&oe=5C5F5E4C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Canchas de Basketball al Lado del M. Rafaga, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas [La Verdad]
1) ? vs ??
trainees exhibition match
2) Coco Loco, Craneo, Necrosis DQ Danguerus, Eclipse, Silver Fly
3) Corazón Sagrado & Fuego Latino vs Garcano & Rocker and Black Power & Stroker

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43354688_595414287557168_8035229871980412928_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&oh=3af30e857c17863b0842eabee9574214&oe=5C4E270F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Coliseo Ray Torres, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Kung Fu Crazy & Violeta vs Dragón Boy & Star Tiger
2) Flash Boy & Kid Dragón Jr. vs Ángel Negro & X Cyclon
3) Hakay X, Killer Clown, Kung Fu Black vs Dark Kahoz, Matrix Jr., Splot
4) Anarquía, Black Panther, Dios Sol, Suspect vs Exorcista Jr., Faisán Jr., Relámpago Cadenas Jr., X Zybor

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Doh9W3RUYAAebfy.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Ejercito mexicano, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Perla Negra vs Chucky, Súper Mega Jr.
2) Black Snake & Furia Azteca vs Desertor & Millenium
3) Capitán Centella & Pikachu vs Panchito I & Panchito II
4) Cirujano Del Ring & Tin Tan vs Full Back Jr. & Guerrero Mistico Jr.
5) Cygnus vs Maniatico, Ave De Fuego

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43025649_738616886484720_7139414215042793472_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&oh=30bf5408cb44de81a169628217f355f8&oe=5C61D2A1

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Rey Silver vs Cholo Santana
2) El Clon & Payaso Malo vs Ángel Guardián & Saeta Negra Jr.
3) Diablo Rojo, Kaisser, Siniestro vs Black King, Charly El Novillero, Sawon
4) Kid Silver vs Thunderbright, Dark Knight

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/41780577_730321913980884_2129190068026343424_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&oh=5b4dd49d5d835b755204985cab884471&oe=5C5DEFFB

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/06/2018 Huajuapan de León, Oaxaca
1) Activo vs Escalibur
2) Rey Halcón vs Dracula Jr.
3) Barrio Tehucanero & Rocker Boy vs Hijo De La Luna & Príncipe Orión
4) Hijo del Signo & Tormenta vs Diosa Quetzal & Quick Silver

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42282162_2111949375505021_6953831229393207296_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&oh=93a012e5fcb5fec20a49d986d425b7a1&oe=5C5CAE29

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

TWS (SAT) 10/06/2018 Local de la Cooperativo del Cuyo, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Sombra Del Fantasma vs Dragóncito Del Caribe
2) Átomo vs Rey Águila
3) Duende Maya & Guardián vs Ángel Supremo & Chikitin
4) Fishman Jr. vs Ángelus, Caballero Galáctico

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/42951794_2068173776537748_1145333478510821376_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&oh=f0f1ad32de87d89625a859904384db32&oe=5C53B6EE

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Mina Lucha (SAT) 10/06/2018 Salón Tecate, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) Catboy & Saeta Metálica vs ? & Macabro Jr.
2) Kid Drago & Uranio vs Ejecutor Jr. & Guerrero Blanco Jr.
3) Centella Fugaz vs Kraken, Voldemort, Roger Ranger
4) Imperio, Jessy Ventura, Krishna vs Flyer (CMLL), Pasion Kristal, Rockero Tri
5) Alas De Plata Jr., Atlantis, Mr. Demoledor vs Mr. Niebla, Sagrado, Shendu

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43065474_1160565920749302_1954451032985567232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&oh=f391e576d00a4b062b47e39085e4dec8&oe=5C218063

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

WFS (SAT) 10/06/2018 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Furia Salvaje I & Furia Salvaje II vs Fight Panther & Rocket
2) Crazy Dragón & Índio Loco vs Guerrero Sagrado & Mr. Tanque
3) Camaleón Sting, Licantropi, Skroll vs Amenaza Roja, Heredero De La Muerte, Johnny Montaña
4) Real Estrella, Sion, Zandor vs Avertijo, Ikki De Fénix, Kaotic
5) Factor Miedo, Flecha Roja, Hijo Del Lancero, Mr. Black vs Gargo, Hellboy, Parkur, Tridente
6) Acolito Del Diablo, Kahoz Jr., Pequeño Boricua, Pequeño Rencor Boricua, Xibalba vs Mini Spiderman, Pequeño Cobra De Fuego, Radiante, Rockstar I, Rockstar II

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43130995_601345300262274_2699310885960155136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f0c5f99b58344403d782de200ea8bf31&oe=5C41F923

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 10/07/2018 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ángel De Luz & Drawi vs Mr. Leo & Tao Lee
2) Pequeño Mochicano I & Pequeño Mochicano II vs Black Sabt & Silverman
3) Black Machine, Black Taurus, Jabali vs Cadenero Punk, Homicida, Rey Apolo
4) Meteoro, Oxodus, Reyna Siria vs Malevolo, Mohicano I, Princesa Mohicana
5) Mohicano II, Mohicano Jr., Rey Mohicano vs Chamaco Moreno, Marioneta, Yoni Rivera
6) Black Hunter I, Black Hunter II, Black Hunter III vs Tiburón Panameno I, Tiburón Panameno II, Tiburón Panameno Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43082472_1962594817132168_8350843409128226816_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&oh=a8fdd5915d7785dc316febab08f9caee&oe=5C4CA7EE

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 10/07/2018 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Kali & Woods vs Kraven & Serpiente Negra
2) Dragón Mistico Jr. & Extraño vs Diosa Kali & Furia Guerrera DRAGON MISTICO  JR Y EXTRAÑO VS DIOSA KALY Y FURIA GUERRERA (posted by SIN AFLOJAR OFICIAL)
3) Conde Bartock, Conde Jr., Jefe Hacha vs Destructor, Rider, Shaggy CONDE BARTOK, CONDE BARTOK, JR Y JEFE HACHA Vs DESTRUCTOR, RAYDER 23 Y SHAGGY (posted by SIN AFLOJAR OFICIAL)
4) Milagro vs Ángel De La Tormenta ANGEL DE LA TORMENTA Vs MILAGRO (posted by SIN AFLOJAR OFICIAL) MILAGRO Vs ANGEL DE LA TORMENTA (posted by SIN AFLOJAR OFICIAL) MILAGRO Vs ANGEL DE LA TORMENTA (posted by SIN AFLOJAR OFICIAL)
5) Erick, Misterio, Último Conde vs Danny Barrio, Payaxucho, Yuma YUMA, PAYACHUCO Y DANNY  VS ULTIMO CONDE ERIK EL PEQUEÑO VAMPIRO (posted by SIN AFLOJAR OFICIAL)
6) Devil Boy, Felino, Stone Magic vs Jhon Tito, Juan Diego, Vaquero Ibarra FELINO STONE MAGICK DEVIL BOY VS JUAN DIEGO VAQUERO IBARRA JHON TITO (posted by SIN AFLOJAR OFICIAL)
7) Tiger vs Veneno TIGER VS VENENO MANO A MANO (posted by Tortas Súper Astro y Sin Aflojar Videoblog) TIGER VS VENENO MANO A MANO (posted by SIN AFLOJAR OFICIAL)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43223444_1353954014740374_5569759970804629504_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=05bc9fc167ca8fb10e91260730d01aa3&oe=5C78BB2A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 10/07/2018 Arena Aficion [Critero Hidalgo, Critero Hidalgo (Results), Funcion Estelar]
1) Drástico b Skynet
2) Orión b Kulikitaka Kulikitaka vs. Orion (1/3) (posted by kulikitakaluchador)
3) El Avispón & Murdock b Drástico & Príncipe Gladiador
4) Despiadado, Guardián Azteca, Roco Vann Jr. DRAW Alejandro I, Dr. Satán, Medics I
double pin with Satan & Roco

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/43313650_745729189093728_3422974620062449664_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=4ff08c02bd5fad5186cc5256b0f44ed8&oe=5C7582A6

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 10/07/2018 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Guapo Rebelde & Mini Muerte Diabólica vs Dinastik & Sombra de Dragón
2) Barush & Gitano vs Pequeño Psicópata & Zodiaco De La Muerte
3) Caballero Jr. & Cobra Jr. vs Cobra Del Desierto & Krazy Warrior
4) Baby Killer, Killer Pain, Pirata del Caribe vs Dragón Fly, La Fashion, Resplandor
5) Ex-Convicto 0023, Psiko, Silver Fly vs Guerrero Escarlata Jr., Magnífico, Noche Y Dia

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/41647104_2185883518096652_6827326472382840832_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=2b79e4c2c27e67c01d838f13d16ef8c1&oe=5C36D5A8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MWF (SUN) 10/07/2018 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Hommies vs Gótico
2) Zoom Driver vs Lapida
3) Love Ángel vs Caballero de Plata
4) Los Payasos vs Nimrod

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:24

Return to Index