All: 2019-03

<-- 2019-02 --- 2019-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51308414_1254055888066814_5115390737701142528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f42bdb3d3f8d085291cebe64af0b218a&oe=5CFC24F6

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Kyoki & Princesa Quetzal vs Electra & Linda
2) Dragón Win & Llamarada vs Dark Raiven & Darkus
3) Pequeño Sayrus & Rey Sagitario vs Demenciea & Omega
4) Dulce Paola & Sexy Francis vs Sayko & Tinky Winky
5) Galeno Del Mal vs Falcón Jr. [lightning]
6) Hijo De Wagner & Rey Wagner vs Psycho Clown & The Tiger [FMLL TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52151498_2667529223287923_9036969567150145536_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=69acfa472315e65fa769bd669a3731c3&oe=5CEF73FE

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Bucker & Drástico vs Militar De La Muerte I & Militar De La Muerte II
2) Lady Drago & Princesa Azul vs La Bomberita & Tabatha
3) Cometa, Lancelot, Mexica vs Australian Suicide, El Sable, Varcan
4) Carta Brava, Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana vs Estrella Divina, Mamba, Polvo de Estrellas
5) Texano Jr. vs Joe Lider, ?, Parka Negra, Kahn Del Mal, Averno [Copa Perro Aguayo Jr.]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dzf0G5HXcAAuKkX.jpg

(Twitter)

BMLL (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Neptuno vs Dark Power
2) Black Golden, Dark Pain, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Aquiles, Galáctico, Jhonny Rock
3) Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata vs Adrenalina & Power Boy
4) Black Terry vs Shyru Dragón
5) Aeroboy vs Mr. Iguana [BMLL CRUISER]
6) Fresero Jr. vs Makabre, Willy Banderas, Crazy King [BMLL SUPREMO]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DyWKHBqVYAAW7dr.jpg

(Twitter)

Vamper (FRI) 03/01/2019 Club de Playa el pescador, Isla Mujeres, Quintana Roo
1) ? vs ??
2) La Parkita & Mini Vamper vs Mini Cibernetico & Pentagoncito
3) Diosa Quetzal & Muñeca De Plata vs Baronessa & Tifany
4) Golden Magic, Gronda, Vamper vs Alebrije (Kraneo), Hijo De Porky, Monsther
5) Octagón & Psicosis II vs Fuerza Guerrera & Pirata Morgan

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51492388_814442688902139_41329259108630528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=5bea30567de7ab086ea683b794c98588&oe=5CF8706D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NG (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena de Villas del Sol, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Gemelo Del Averno I & Gemelo Del Averno II vs Alma Negra & Mr. Dracko
2) Dark Conde V, Guerrero Jaguar, Príncipe León, Zaeta Del Ring vs Electro Boy, Homicida, Lince Infernal, Zarpa De Tigre
3) Brillo De Luna, Diva Salvaje, Sombra Del Misterio vs Coral, Extreme Boy, Pasion Cristal
4) Kukuxklan vs Demencía [bull terrier]
5) Chango Ska, Dragón, El Elegido, Ursus vs Hijo Del Picudo, Machine Rocker, Mosco Extreme, Soul Rocker

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51833980_2413297712027447_2173290547408535552_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=0a1f562fefe521d703f0c91fbbfc0c72&oe=5CFE3216

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Sanchez (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Neza
1) Geo, Guerrero Mixtico, Tony Cirio Jr. vs Belial, Diabolus, Pavor
2) Dalys, Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno vs Estrellita, Lluvia, Sanely
3) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García
4) Solar I © vs Negro Navarro [FMLL MASTER]
5) El Dandy, Mano Negra, Negro Casas vs Black Terry, Máscara Año 2000, Satánico
6) Atlantis, Atlantis Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek, Hijo del Villano III, Villano IV

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51919829_2557111160971261_8549961258361683968_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=12140a5d00103ff4c8e7371a6cec3730&oe=5CE2B8A2

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

The Crash (SAT) 03/02/2019 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Dinámico & Tiago vs Maverick & Terror Azteca and Máscara Oriental & Unicornio
2) Astro Aéreo, Torito Negro, Xperia vs Star Boy, Viento, Zarco
3) Gallito Tapatío & Microman vs Chamuel & Zacarias el Perico
4) Diamante Azul (CMLL) & Jeff Cobb vs Hechicero (CMLL) & Michael Elgin
5) Bestia 666, Garza Jr., Sabú vs Damián 666, Trauma I, Trauma II
6) Willie Mack © vs Cavernario, Austin Theory, Sansón [The Crash HEAVY]
first defense

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52653783_2270837892938001_1289140202035478528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=32aaa2adb6ec9c3e642d17251d88f41b&oe=5CDFB966

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NMW (SAT) 03/02/2019 Auditorio, San Martin Tepetlixpan, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Nautico vs Mr. Collins, Garmon
2) Ángel Zeta, Mr. Dragons, Ranger vs Devastacion, Dragón Zelta, Oono
3) Herpes, Lepra, Sida vs Cadaerico, Dragón Horus, Príncipe Calavera
4) Decimo Vampiro, Dr. Cerebro, Último Vampiro vs Escalofrio, Shinobi, The Reaper

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DyWKHBoU8AAUDL3.jpg

(Twitter)

Vamper (SAT) 03/02/2019 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) ? vs ??
2) ? & La Parkita vs Mini Cibernetico & Pentagoncito
3) Diosa Quetzal & Muñeca De Plata vs Baronessa & Tifany
4) Golden Magic, Gronda, Vamper vs Alebrije, Hijo De Porky, Monsther
5) Octagón & Psicosis II vs Fuerza Guerrera & Pirata Morgan

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50887935_2556152641079138_7020943915914100736_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=266fbf639264d36289440c78bbcca395&oe=5CF59B8C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 03/02/2019 Plaza de Toros, Sayula, Jalisco
1) Dragón & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Joe Lider & Mini Psycho Clown
2) ? & Lady Shani vs Faby Apache & Princesa Tiger
3) Niño Hamburguesa vs Sonny Boy, Desertor, Mr. Águila, Ponzoña, Great Eku, Orión, Bonna Verde, Giant Killer
4) Mamba, Máximo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Parka Negra
5) Gronda, La Parka, Psycho Clown vs Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly
6) Pagano vs Murder Clown, Joe Lider

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DyhCNFcW0AQheLr.jpg

(Twitter)

FILL (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Difunto & Mini Hator vs Mini Divo & Mini Estrella Dorada
2) Demonio del Caribe vs Androide
3) Babe Fox vs Divo Jr., Baby Xtreme
4) Apolo Estrada Jr. vs Silencio
5) The Tiger vs Makabre
6) Rayman vs Divo
7) Stuka I vs Jerry Estrada
8) Mil Máscaras vs Negro Navarro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51082910_2358098114420890_5448514366888476672_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=dbf8be03cc2215256d12d8596a25932a&oe=5CBA1A47

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA TV (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena Jose Sulaiman, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Dinastía, Lady Shani, Starfire vs Faby Apache, Keyra, Villano III Jr.
2) Golden Magic, Myzteziz Jr., Niño Hamburguesa vs ?, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans
3) Mamba, Máximo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
4) Brian Cage, Hijo Del Vikingo, Laredo Kid vs Hijo del Fantasma, Taurus, Texano Jr.
5) Aerostar, Pagano, Psycho Clown vs Chessman, Monsther Clown, Rey Escorpión
6) Blue Demon Jr. vs La Parka, Dr. Wagner Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52597973_2117580958336807_3525463397422333952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=df1291f9d40d117ddcde057d16412e7a&oe=5CE9B1F2

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena Solidaridad, Tultitlán, Estado de México

Event Notes: Judas el Traidor family benefit show

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50518191_799716913708050_5876479871927975936_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=1a77f6c3c4f1615ed3e3e6e85c2efe7e&oe=5CD30F00

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/03/2019 Auditorio Prepa Colon, Zamora, Michoacán
1) Apando Jr. vs Kratoz, Dragón Lee, La Bomba, G. Dragón, Puma Ring, B. Dragons, Bazokka Jr., Rey Cóndor, Horrible De Oro, Mutilador, Rayito O [royal rumble]
2) Gallito Tapatío & Microman vs Chamuel & Guapito
3) Baby Ángel & Lolita vs Baronessa & Diosa Quetzal
4) Hijo De Octagon & Octagón vs Atlantis & Atlantis Jr. and Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan
5) Dark Ozz & Dark Spíritu vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoira [pizl tag]
6) El Mesías vs Rush, ?

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52595822_820330304980044_6712570005705195520_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=5750ce3098f9d115c66f5ccc9ba56ef9&oe=5CF06D54

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/03/2019 Centro de Espectaculos Corona, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) El Lacandón I, Jinete De Oro, Lacandón II vs Corzo Jr., Orfeus, Transmetal
2) Hechicero Jr., Momia Gemela I, Momia Gemela II vs Astaort, Omega Jr., Ultra Omega
3) Guerrera Negra, Hijo De Dr. Muerte, Lobo Xtreme vs Ángel Guerrero, La Barbie, New Star
4) Hijo De Ciclón Ramírez, Hijo de Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo II vs El Bárbaro, Príncipe Mixteco, Rencor Broicus

Event Notes: Super Brazo will be honored

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52141345_10216125330957516_4754829083605467136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=5704bb32cdfc4a68ba34a9d3a3ea6af2&oe=5CEFDC3D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CWF (SUN) 03/03/2019 Gym JX, Tizaycua, Hidalgo
1) Bandido Del Bajio & Serpiente Imperial vs Guerrero De Dios Jr. & Zargo
2) Momia Mx I, Momia Mx II, Mr. Elf vs Bomb N, Roco Van Jr., Shaolin
3) Chester, Chuky, Mini Nygma vs ?, La Parquita, Mostrolin
4) Bengalee © vs Isis, Princesa Azul, Big Mami, Crazy Star, Estrella Negra, Mariane [LLMX WOMEN]
5) Ángel Jr., Espectro De Ultratumba Jr., Flder Black, León Salvaje, Psique, Vagabondo Jr. vs Barrio Latino, Cadenero Punk, Campesino del Valle, Chapul Negro, Fulgor II, Poético [cibernetico]
6) Internacional Pantera, Pantera I, Ripper Invasor Jr., Tony Rivera vs Enemigo Publico, Herodes Jr., Nygma, Peligro

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50986810_2240781845943606_1635802598931955712_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=3695baca3fe809d2acdc1e1390a1958a&oe=5CF02889

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

FULL (SUN) 03/03/2019 Plaza de Toros La Taurina, Huamantla, Tlaxcala
1) ? vs ??
2) Reina Dorada vs Morgana
3) Alushe vs Loquillo, Trolly
4) Ángel Del Amor & Atlantis Jr. vs Hip Hop Man & Zumbi
5) Atlantis & Tinieblas Jr. vs Cibernético & Hijo de Máscara Año 2000

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52365732_2328021987221852_8258542405863604224_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=6ff53e5e66da90341766d84f562d7b4c&oe=5CE37F56

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/03/2019 VI Gym, Emiliano Zapata, Col. San Felipe de Jesus, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal
1) Corona De Fuego, Corona Negra, Vengador Ninja vs Dark Fuego, Soldier Black, Zorbak
2) Águila Real, Dragón Dark, Máscara Guerrera vs Ángel De Platino, Black Relámpago, Indomable
3) Black Energy, Full Knotak, Kerubin vs Caballero Infernal, Rayo Rojo, Talud
4) Adrenalina, Albatros, Impulso vs El Duende, El Triturador, Ojo de Tigre Jr.
5) Ojo De Tigre, Shu el Guerrero, Súper Pinocho vs Coco Rojo, Tonga, Wotan

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52269960_1999370250117883_4182131938129084416_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=257f5d68e40d2b00f0b4ad20d8b982bf&oe=5CE68CE3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , CANTU (MON) 03/04/2019 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) Baby Rush & Lady Shani vs Keira & Nefasta
3) Enky, Niño Hamburguesa, Street Boy vs Garza Extreme, Rio Bravo Jr., Sniper
4) Mamba, Máximo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DyNFnDFU8AEjxxX.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL , G21 (MON) 03/04/2019 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Hantar, Leonor, Savage vs Chakla, Perro Callejero Jr., Súper Nikolo
2) Demasiado, Eva Bernal, Maremoto vs Diva Salvaje Jr., La Tarahumara, Luciferno
3) Murciélago Plateado vs Arkángel Divino, Último Maldito, Maremoto Jr., Arlequín Fly, Maraivlla Strong, Ángel Caído
4) Templario vs Virus, Audaz [lightning]
5) Angeluz Fly, La Park Jr., Negro García vs Aeroboy, Máquina Infernal I, Máquina Infernal II
6) Trauma I & Trauma II vs Cuatrero & Sansón and Euforia & Gran Guerrero
7) Penta 0M & Rey Fénix (Indie) vs Hijo de LA Park & LA Park and Diamante Azul & Rush [G21 TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51047018_809473842732357_1489558240948649984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=b1d8a312bd588ce663de5984da57b839&oe=5CF345B8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (WED) 03/06/2019 Central de Abastos, San Vicente Chicoloapan, Chicoloapan, Estado de México [AAA]
1) Hijo Del Vikingo & Lady Shani vs Diva Salvaje & Vanilla
2) Mamba & Máximo vs Dave The Clown & Súper Fly
3) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Monsther Clown & Murder Clown

source: http://luchalibrexalapena.emiweb.es/medias/images/51818577-2361637750723166-7291334187624169472-n.jpg

(luchalibrexalapena.emiweb.es)

AAA (FRI) 03/08/2019 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Anubis vs Tigre Cósmico Jr., Asmodeus, Kid Lobo, Poseidón Jr., Emperador
2) La Parkita, Mini Gronda, Vengador Radioactivo vs La Parkita Negra, Mini Histeria, Peligro
3) Lady Shani © vs La Hiedra, Vanilla, Sagitarius, Lady Maravilla [Reina De Reinas]
first defense when announced
4) Hijo Del Vikingo, Lazzer, Myzteziz Jr. vs Corsario De Fuego, Poseidón, Villano III Jr.
5) ?, Aerostar, Murder Clown vs Eslabón Perdido, Monsther Clown, Parka Negra
6) Máximo & Psycho Clown vs Chessman & Rey Infierno and El Texano & La Máscara

AAA (SAT) 03/09/2019 Lienzo Charro Prof. Enrique Gonzalez, Saltillo, Coahuila [AAA]
1) La Hiedra & Lady Shani vs Keyra & Lady Maravilla
2) Hijo Del Vikingo, Laredo Kid, Myzteziz Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
3) Psycho Clown vs Pagano, ?

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DyHNaMqX4AIaf-p.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA , BRB (SAT) 03/09/2019 Lienzo Charro Profr Enrique Gonzalez, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Kaientai & Lord Byron vs Kratos & Prometeo
2) Jupiter, Lince, Tormento vs Baby Extreme, Epydemius, Oro Negro
3) Black Taurus (Indie) vs Aerostar, Black Tiger III
4) La Hiedra & Lady Shani vs Keyra & Lady Maravilla
5) Hijo Del Vikingo, Laredo Kid, Myzteziz Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
6) Psycho Clown vs Pagano, LA Park, Dr. Wagner Jr.

AAA (SUN) 03/10/2019 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas []
1) La Hiedra & Lady Shani vs Keyra & Lady Maravilla
2) Hijo Del Vikingo, Laredo Kid, Myzteziz vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
3) Psycho Clown vs Pagano, ?

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51741991_2548841605157993_378066441850585088_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=93f011a38af059fd85120703c3a46633&oe=5CFB2EA3

(Facebook)

CONTRERAS (SUN) 03/10/2019 Polivalente Santa Barbara, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Máscara Divina, Vagabunda Jr., Voltan vs Brandon Hondureno, Brayan Hondureno, Kevin Hondureno
3) Rey Caballero vs Jessy Ventura [PCM LA MIDDLE]
4) Mary Apache vs Black Fury [PCM LA WOMEN]
5) Atlantis & Atlantis Jr. vs Fuerza Guerrera & Fuerza Guerrera Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51502976_1276166542521865_2132507470701002752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=ce4b1b952ce65bfa658c10b9385cbbc8&oe=5CDFFDFE

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/10/2019 Salón Azul, San Mateo Atenco, Estado de México
1) Halcón Asesino & Master Boy vs Polimaniaco & Sombra de Dragón
2) Sol & Súper Hades vs Dark Pato & Tortuga Rafaleo
3) Espectro & Hijo De Kaoz vs Mosco de la Merced & Slayer
4) Huracán Ramírez & Místico II vs Charly Manson & Sanson (Cmll)

source: https://proresu-today.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/12/DuHKLWZWsAA3bLn.jpg

(proresu-today.com)

Estrella Fiesta (THU) 03/14/2019 Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
1) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Fuerza Guerrera, Misterioso Sr., Volador Sr., Kendo, Takeda, Diamante (CMLL)

AAA (THU) 03/14/2019 Salón Elias, Lerma, Estado de México [AAA]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Niño Hamburguesa & Vanilla vs Faby Apache & Polvo de Estrellas
4) Hijo Del Vikingo & Lanzelot vs Tiger Boy & Villano III Jr.
5) Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs Monsther Clown & Parka Negra

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dz3FaJtW0AEpZwj.jpg:large

(Twitter)

CMLL (FRI) 03/15/2019 Arena México
1) Esfinge, Titán, Tritón vs Hijo del Villano III, Pólvora, Vangellys
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????
3) Carístico, Dragón Lee, Soberano Jr. vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Templario
4) Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Gilbert el Boricua, Negro Casas
5) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????
6) Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja vs La Bestia Del Ring & Terrible [hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52725432_2335713749822932_4648696219768455168_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=ebd8070f80c84db32ef221bc2533e48c&oe=5CE41BD7

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU , GR (SAT) 03/16/2019 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Guerrero Celestial, Rayo Divino Jr., Rey Tormenta, Sagitarius vs Capitán Argueta, Electro Boy, Payaso Asesino, Tortugin
2) Asmodeus, Crazy Man Jr., Paymon vs Falcón Boy, Misterio Negro, Resplandor
3) Emperador, Laser Boy, Tigre Cósmico Jr. vs Alex Santana, Sayfer, Súper Ángel
4) Eslabón Perdido, Hijo De Anticristo, Niño De Plata, Rey Infierno vs Cat Boy, Diva Salvaje, Extremo, Samuray
5) Poseidón, Poseidón Jr., Ultrasonico vs Draztick Boy, Jimmy, Kaleth
6) Ricky Marvin vs Arez, Pesadilla, Diamonz, Maldad, Kid Lobo
7) Bestia 666 & Damián 666 vs Cíclope & Miedo Extremo and Crazy Boy & Paranoiko and Guerrero del Infierno & La Momia

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dyh-3K8VsAALBlM.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SAT) 03/16/2019 Puebla, Puebla
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
4) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
5) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
6) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
7) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51651998_799364540418401_7097995736578523136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=57605609c9e6eaf07c664b7c749dedca&oe=5CFFAA86

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLT (SUN) 03/17/2019 Col. San Jose, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Castrofico & Electrodo vs Infinity & Johnny Star
2) Bastet vs Sexy Violeta
3) Ejidatario Del Infierno, Psique, Rocker Boy vs Ángel Jr., Death Fly, Pyrot
4) Kunai vs Chicanito, Aerodinamic, Steel Dragón, Shere Khan, Alfa Jr. [Copa San Jose 2019]
5) Alas De Plata & Ébano vs Camuflaje & Príncipe Aeroe

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DvOugLJWwAEpTR0?format=jpg&name=900x900

(Twitter)

MLA (SUN) 03/17/2019 Espacio Discotheque, Norcross, Georgia
1) Dragón Lee (CMLL) vs Rush, Daga, Pentagón Jr., Rey Fénix

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51919797_2170631559646589_7356247004780953600_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=ca9bc101a6d607caf8a80bc61ef73c1c&oe=5CFA9955

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/17/2019 Vikingo, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Alebrije (Kraneo) & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Mr. Niebla & Tóxico
2) Diamante (Indy), Lady Draongs, Yuriko vs Billy el Malo, Estrella Negra, May Flowers
3) Kid Metal vs Blazer Black, Imperio
4) Lunatick Fly & Toto vs Big Memo & Ovett
5) Demente Extreme & Lapida vs Epitafio & Leviatham and Hijo de Súper Brazo & Súper Brazo II

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s640x640/51128970_1100512870110128_2542020782624604160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=435157d35406a82b218cfc492213d700&oe=5CFD931B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , JUNIORS (WED) 03/20/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Big Mami, Goya Kong, La Hiedra vs Keyra, Lady Maravilla, Star Fire
2) Argenis, Hijo Del Vikingo, Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
3) La Parka & Murder Clown vs Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Myzteziz Jr., Pagano, Psycho Clown vs Joe Lider, La Parka Negra, Pentagón Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51172569_2221753281369764_5695407186054742016_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=628adfd5d5a26bcb0ba8ca25bdf113b4&oe=5CF019EA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 03/23/2019 Palenque Expo Feria, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) ? vs ??
2) Pimpinela Escarlata, Roja, Verde vs Araña del Futuro, Estrella Divina, The Mummy
3) ? & Vanilla vs Goya Kong & La Hiedra
4) Silver King vs Murder Clown, Pagano, Joe Lider
5) La Parka, Myzteziz Jr., Psycho Clown vs Dave The Clown, La Máscara, Monsther Clown

AAA (SUN) 03/24/2019 Salón Azteca, Durango, Durango [AAA]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ?, Pimpinela Escarlata, Vanilla vs Estrella Divina, Goya Kong, La Hiedra
5) La Parka, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown vs Joe Lider, Pagano, Silver King

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52364111_1360191890790045_8133076013031620608_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=ed842e106512217a7caca228a79c344b&oe=5D238F70

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

SANTY , RAGDE (SAT) 03/30/2019 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Acesino & Castigador vs Fly Boy & Ionus
2) Blue Tiger & Pegasso vs Blue Center & Policeman
3) Pequeño Joker vs Prayer, Multi
4) Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs Hijo Del Pererso & Perverso and Black Histeria & Prince Dark
5) Bárbaro II & Bárbaro III vs Drako & Fresero Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dz2rTfJXcAAeBr0.jpg

(Twitter)

FMLL (SAT) 03/30/2019 Feria San Marcos, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Diamante Azul (CMLL), Místico II, Tinieblas Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 Jr.
2) Águila De Guerra vs Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Fishman Jr., Canek Jr., Hijo de Pirata Morgan

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/49270378_2173962722666819_5544284836144873472_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=cdc8cc891cac87a4e93bb4807a096f45&oe=5CD5307B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/30/2019 Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Jewel vs ?
2) Psycho & Spaider vs Mini Máximo & Mini Psicho and ? & ?? and ??? & ????
3) Brillante, Diamante, Zafiro vs Caballero Halcón, Hijo Del Halcón Suriano, Junior Halcón and Antrax, Diabólico I, Kain
4) Brillante Jr., Diamante Jr., Fúnebre, Gema Andrade, Zafiro Jr. vs Bala de Plata Jr., Caballero Halcón Jr., Estrellita Lagunera, Gran Jefe V, Insólito
5) Diamante (Indie), Fantasy, Stuka Jr. vs ?, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto Jr.

Event Notes: Zaifro retirement show. Card order to be determined later.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51193513_792253997796122_1494186446167212032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=66a6385beb34284b9314531d4d499889&oe=5CEB62E1

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/31/2019 Patio Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fantasma Blanco, Kratoz, Mr. Justicia vs Next Geneis, Thanos, Zandor
2) Dragón Azteca, Genex, Winners Black Jr. vs Drager, Elemento, Jimmy Madrid
3) Camuflaje & Psique vs Destructor De Galaxias & Infinity
4) Ángel Jr., Nuevo Ángel, Oscar Sevilla vs Devil Rocker, Lobo, Skull Metal
5) Kilvan, Wasson, Yoruba vs Metaleón, Mr. Leo, Toscano

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50710728_2233124463386246_1509208051335299072_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=487c579a4eccd879ba42fd19fed9d404&oe=5CBE5C70

(Facebook)

DTU (SUN) 03/31/2019 Playa Vikingo, Tequesquitengo, Morelos
1) Amazona & Astro Boy Jr. vs Laberinto Jr. & Satania
2) Edy Cruz & Leyenda Dragón vs Anubis & Zokar
3) Fight Panther & Mandala vs Aero Panther & Vengador Radioactiva
4) Jimmy vs Camuflaje
5) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo vs Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:27

Return to Index