indy: 2019-03

<-- 2019-02 --- 2019-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51308414_1254055888066814_5115390737701142528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f42bdb3d3f8d085291cebe64af0b218a&oe=5CFC24F6

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Kyoki & Princesa Quetzal vs Electra & Linda
2) Dragón Win & Llamarada vs Dark Raiven & Darkus
3) Pequeño Sayrus & Rey Sagitario vs Demenciea & Omega
4) Dulce Paola & Sexy Francis vs Sayko & Tinky Winky
5) Galeno Del Mal vs Falcón Jr. [lightning]
6) Hijo De Wagner & Rey Wagner vs Psycho Clown & The Tiger [FMLL TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53687154_672902289808367_8775120851520454656_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=9c8b4cd1eb42214442eae0925e35e47c&oe=5CDDEDE4

(Facebook)

FEV (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena CLLP, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) As De Oro vs Blue Tigger
2) El Novato, Kid Dragón, Silver Dragón vs Kid Ángel, Metalero Jr., Sombrita
3) Black Baby, Black Demon, Sepulcura vs Araconofiba Jr., Kronos, Skylord
4) Crazy Lady, Dark Lady, Jazmin Magic, Morgana vs Blazzer, Copiloto, Copiloto Jr., Troms

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/02/LLF-Cartel17Anivface-1024x663.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

LLF (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Estrella Fuego b Nahoma, Megan
2) Baby Love b Sucii Love
3) Hija De Karonte II, La Chacala, Princesa Maya b Alicia, Guerrera Isis, Sirenia
4) Dama de Hierro & Dark Fantasy b Angelica & Diana La Cazadora
5) Lady Flammer b Hija De Gatubela [LLF CHAMP]
Flammer is up to 7 defenses, tying the record (Angelica)

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/02/arenagladiador030119-02.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

PXN (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Galaxy, Génesis, Sparko vs Guerrero Azteca, Horuz, Pequeño Guerrero
2) Fackir vs Jocker, Monarka
3) Espia Jr. & Príncipe Azteca vs El Gato & El Porro and Hispano Jr. & Titan Jr.
4) Sairus vs Karateka Jr., Guerrillero Jr., Niño de Ébano
5) ? vs ???, ??, ???? [mask, hair]
losers of previous matches

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52887300_2299781746976719_6394857445025382400_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=97772ab2c7b85a2b09c076519030cbfe&oe=5D23B30D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Dangerus & Mega X. vs Drangell & Velocirpator
2) Guerrera N. & Lobo X vs Ángel G. & New Star
3) B. Master & Hehcicero vs Baby L. & Darko
4) Sádico & Vampiro N. vs Ciclido & Patariarca

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53292260_481950832339524_4528824425566437376_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQnzy_kl8qMPZ2pWyyrAqq-5kASy-MX3pkWhb_xJCs8fHD3VA_NCWQBsnEYEJYzEc8A&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d10b4c58d6348d6a3e671795b2ca05cb&oe=5D7845DB

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Idolos del Ring, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Black Scorpion & Sindrome vs Fast Boy & Strack Dragón
2) Soldado Universal Jr. vs Imparable
3) Bronco & Shura vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Mioonario S.
4) Hipnosis, Transmetal, Zafiro vs La Chule, Lumino, Okuzono
5) Arkángel Divino & Strick Boy vs Psikotico Xtreme & Último Maldito

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52956343_2232410790354643_8535530159657189376_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=725b05aa46807c122debcdd0eefda5ff&oe=5CE76A67

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Hijo Del Terror vs Odín
2) Matasuegras, Mumm-Ra, Saw vs Marvell, Masivo, Zafiro Jr.
3) Horny Klaun, Milky Klaun, Popy Klaun vs Boru, Hijo De Hombre Lobo, Hombre Lobo Jr.
4) Antrax Jr., Espacial, Hunter Clown vs Borego Salvaje, Bufalo Blanco, Radamantis Radamantis, Buffalo Blanco y Borrego Salvaje vs Antrax Jr, Hunter Clown y Espacial (posted by Angel LuchaMX)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dzf0G5HXcAAuKkX.jpg

(Twitter)

BMLL (FRI) 03/01/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Neptuno vs Dark Power
2) Black Golden, Dark Pain, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Aquiles, Galáctico, Jhonny Rock
3) Aero Xtreme & Rey Plata vs Adrenalina & Power Boy
4) Black Terry b Shyru Dragón Black Terry vs Shyru Dragon, Black Mask Lucha Libre en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Aeroboy b Mr. Iguana [BMLL CRUISER] Aero Boy vs Mr. Iguana, Campeonato Crucero Black Mask en Arena Roberto Paz (posted by )
6) Fresero Jr. b Makabre, Willy Banderas, Crazy King [BMLL SUPREMO] Fresero Jr. vs Makabre vs Willy Banderas vs Crazy King,  Campeonato Supremo Black Mask (posted by )

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DyWKHBqVYAAW7dr.jpg

(Twitter)

Vamper (FRI) 03/01/2019 Club de Playa el pescador, Isla Mujeres, Quintana Roo
1) ? vs ??
2) La Parkita & Mini Vamper vs Mini Cibernetico & Pentagoncito
3) Diosa Quetzal & Muñeca De Plata vs Baronessa & Tifany
4) Golden Magic, Gronda, Vamper vs Alebrije (Kraneo), Hijo De Porky, Monsther
5) Octagón & Psicosis II vs Fuerza Guerrera & Pirata Morgan

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52937474_2280473451974445_1876599923202326528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=9890d74ec67e322e69c1468bb68a2757&oe=5D291A61

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 03/01/2019 Feria, Huajuapan de León, Oaxaca
1) ? vs ??
2) Activo & Cadenero vs Rec Man & Warrior
3) Alcon Dorado Jr. & Rader vs Killer & Príncipe Orión
4) Destroyer & Hijo de Máscara Sagrada vs Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Skayde

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53456315_2247097062020051_7254983929482969088_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e4eb85115961a16d9327b6ce195c5662&oe=5CE995BC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 03/01/2019 Nueva Arena Gran Markus, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Rey Signus vs Black Sider
2) Gasper & Imperio Negro vs Black Justice & Pitufo Varela Jr.
3) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray vs Blue Rocket Jr. & Terrorcito
4) Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe Tarantula, Gran Jefe V vs Daisy Crazy, Hijo del Soberano, Silver Boy

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52136185_1830938180351832_1763859166281072640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=bef2f0b09d6aad674a0087f9891b390c&oe=5D14CF32

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LWP (SAT) 03/02/2019 6190 Maywood Avenue, Huntington Park, California
1) Shamú Jr. vs Dr. Maldad, Acero Dorado, Durango Kid, Laberinto, Blood Eagle, Lestat, Black Dragón, Kobushi, Atómico, Madness, Classicus Shadow, Cobra Dragón, Pequeño Shamu, Príncipe Indu, Legacy, Rey León, Chaz Herrera

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52708522_2280472588641198_6369526763000692736_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=dfb0d0f5762c9d456b249a51e937355a&oe=5D2759A0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLA (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Golden Jet & Romano vs Abyss Crazy Jr. & Agorafobia
2) Andros Black, Ángel Guerrero, Thanos vs Guerrero Azteca, Lock, Rocker
3) Jocker, Mercurio, Uranio vs Baby Camaleón, Brazo Cibernetico, Brazo De Oro Jr.
4) Hijo de Black Silver, Psicosis II, Zumbido vs Emperador Azteca (IWRG), Freelance, Golden Magic
5) Cibernético, Sharlie Rockstar, Zorro vs Hijo De Octagon, Jack Evans, Octagón

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53046765_2739271742965290_9008344993101774848_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e1ced0da6be74fb5554c082c0fd5aa5b&oe=5D065FD1

(Facebook)

AMLL (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango [Angel Del Bosque]
1) Baby Fantasy vs Hijo Del Terror Diamante, Espacial y Magia Oriental vs Brother´s Klauns (posted by Angel LuchaMX)
2) Moyote & Tornado Negro vs Gran Tomas & Odín
3) Guerrero Lagunero & Juventud Aztcea vs Masivo & Profeta
4) Diamante (Indie), Espacial, Magia Oriental vs Horny Klaun, Milky Klaun, Popy Klaun

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53323484_338025516826450_6583812628542390272_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQk2QI2uX7ciz7imRaPt0Zj9Rdx8d5HZPf6m5hbDPMWS1-GhEpJrue4vpeiF2hokLt8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8b58943fa8e7887dc4755e709dc11ffb&oe=5DDC5765

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Coliseo Tabasco, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Golden Boy vs Vendaval
2) Hijo De Súper Mega vs Blue Ángel
3) Black Snake vs Cirujano Del Ring
4) Thundebroy I vs Cygnus, Black Boy
5) Ángel Del Silencio & Ave De Fuego vs Kraken & Maniatico

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52743968_1151970021631647_2850968259946086400_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=121e078f67951443a5dacfb563114c75&oe=5CE66207

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

IZCA (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Orión Star & Rey Fuego vs Mogli & Steve Manzon
2) Rey Justicia & Rey Profeta vs ? & Azael
3) Yeriko vs Delirius
4) Demencia Infernal & Full Contac Jr. vs Leviatham & Tormento
5) Ataud, Capo del Norte, Capo del Sur vs Devil Terror, Guerrero Aéreo, Osiris [IZCA TRIOS]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51492388_814442688902139_41329259108630528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=5bea30567de7ab086ea683b794c98588&oe=5CF8706D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NG (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena de Villas del Sol, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Gemelo Del Averno I & Gemelo Del Averno II vs Alma Negra & Mr. Dracko
2) Dark Conde V, Guerrero Jaguar, Príncipe León, Zaeta Del Ring vs Electro Boy, Homicida, Lince Infernal, Zarpa De Tigre
3) Brillo De Luna, Diva Salvaje, Sombra Del Misterio vs Coral, Extreme Boy, Pasion Cristal
4) Kukuxklan vs Demencía [bull terrier]
5) Chango Ska, Dragón, El Elegido, Ursus vs Hijo Del Picudo, Machine Rocker, Mosco Extreme, Soul Rocker

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52789779_555935828225281_71220247213899776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=82a542458b82e082f14c41d0ffd3bbe5&oe=5D1E2EAC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

GI (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena de Villas del Sol, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alma Negra, Choche Jr., Zaeta Negra vs Alas De Plat Ajr., Ángel Real Jr., Chapulín De Barrio
2) Dhairuz, Mt Dracko, Steel Ángel vs Signo Negro, Tiger Boy, Tigre Lde Irng and Galaxy Boy, Rey Lux, Samantha
3) Aster Boy vs Amnesia, Arañita, X-Turbo Jr., Extreme Power [Copa AI]
4) Bogar Jr. & Sucii Love vs Hija De Gatubela & Prince Turbo
5) Heredero & Powder Kid vs Black Panther & Charly Guerrero [super libre]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52958334_2173103062813199_3301969212192325632_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQm1y3pG6OAdjvuPo0-FWM_tyhCqB275Tr6GYRtN-dRxbyMS4_73FDQbHb7wdi-hmKQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f8d65062c0208e13a7a12cf275fe8180&oe=5DB3800A

(Facebook)

GALAXY (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Deportivo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rey Pantera vs Sentencia A Muerte
2) Celtico vs Secreto Azteka, Látigo Negro Jr.
3) Rey Dragón Jr. vs Viento Azteka [FILL CHAMP]
4) Alas de Fuego, Gemelo Karik I, Gemelo Karik II, Monarka vs Black Steel, Core, Hijo Del Muertero, Sizmo
5) Gran Titan Jr. & Hispano Jr. © vs Espia Jr. & Genesiss [FRONTERA TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52713835_2279093222112468_183101040013344768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e6349cb4f3d78f05e4516bc9a5a5173b&oe=5CF0C9AF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MAGO (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Corcel Black vs Caballero Negro
2) Orión & Rakner vs Kenji & Serveruz
3) Hypnos & Skarlet vs Príncipe Davo & Reyna Obscura
4) Hijo de Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo II, Súper Brazo Jr. vs Chico Del Barrio, Filder, Mr. Pachuco

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53628909_1136332586539826_2856255557960990720_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=387b819e1cba5be7d70af607e75181d7&oe=5D22D4FC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Feria Dl Ring & Príncipe De Seda vs Anubis & Hijo De Landru
2) Ciclón Chapin Sr., Ciclón Negro, Dragón Chino vs Darth Vader, El Aspirante, Hijo de la Araña
3) Comandante 502, Kamikaze Rojo, La Satanica vs Hija Del Zombie, Pluma Negra, Rita Dinamita
4) Ciclón Chapin Jr., Spiderman, Voltron vs El Terrorista, Hacha Sr., King Demon
5) Avernosis Jr., Hijo de Voltrón, Rayo de Oro vs Chente El Hache Jr., Rayo De La Muerte, Zombie Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53545895_673526649745931_4827460781626884096_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=ba99c99c02cdf95d7c125c94d8c0b3b6&oe=5D18AA4C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Imperio de Campenoes, Veracruz, Veracruz [Imperio de Campeones]
1) As De Oro vs Blue Tigger
2) Copiloto Jr. & Metalero Jr. vs Kid Ángel & Vampiro Sangriento
3) Diosa Ixchel & Jazmin Magic vs Crazy Lady & Morgana
4) Blazzer, Copiloto, Troms vs Kid Dragón, Paramedico Asesino, Súper Iguana

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Independencia, Col. 3 de Mayo, Emiliano Zapata, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Mini Muerto b Ángel Negro
2) Murciélago Negro & Síndrome Punk b Gardenia Babe & Gardenia Babe Jr.
Murcielago rpelaced Síndrome Punk Jr.)
3) Demonio Azteca & Payaso Demente b Magic Boy & Vampiro Morelense
4) Aliado De La Noche, Chamaco Galindo, Dragón Chino Jr. b Corcel Maldito, Espía II, Lobo Xtrem

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51833980_2413297712027447_2173290547408535552_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=0a1f562fefe521d703f0c91fbbfc0c72&oe=5CFE3216

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Sanchez (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Neza [+LuchaTV, Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Belial, Diabolus, Pavor b Guerrero Mixtico, Guerrero Mixtico Jr., Imperial Jr. BELIAL,PAVOR Y DIABILIS SALEN VICTORIOSOS DE LA LUCHA INICIAL DE RETROFUSIÓN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) EN RETROFUSIÓN EN LA INICIAL GUERRERO MIXTICO, BELIAL, PAVOR Y GEO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Guerrero Mixtico, Guerrero Mixtico Jr e Imperial Jr vs Diabolus, Pavor y Belial (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Imperial Jr. replaced Geo
2) Dalys, Miss Janeth, Tiffany b Estrellita, Lluvia, Sanely DALLYS, MISS JANETH Y TIFFANY VS ESTRELLITA, LLUVIA Y SHANELY (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) ESTRELLITA, LLUVIA Y SHANELY EN RETROFUSIÓN EN LA ARENA NEZA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Estrellita, Sanely y Lluvia vs Tiffany, Dalys y Miss Janeth en Retrovisión (posted by Estrellas del Ring) LA PANAMEÑA DALYS, MISS JANETH Y TIFFANY DE RUDAS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
Tiffany replaced Rossy Moreno
3) Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García b Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón EL TRIÓ FANTASÍA SUPER MUÑECO, SUPER RATÓN Y SUPER PINOCHO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) LOS DIABÓLICOS ROCKY SANTANA, EL GALLEGO Y ROMANO GARCÍA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Súper Muñeco, Súper Ratón y Súper Pinocho vs Romano García, Rocky Santana y el Gallego (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Pinocho cost Muneco the win
4) Solar I © b Negro Navarro [FMLL MASTER] EL MAESTRO SOLAR VS  EL MAESTRO NEGRO NAVARRO EN RETROFUSIÓN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) SOLAR BAJO A TRATAR DE CALMAR A UN FANÁTICO MEDIO FELIZ, QUE GOLPEO A UN CAMARÓGRAFO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Solar vs Negro Navarro CAMPEONATO DE MAESTROS EN RETROVISIÓN (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Solar kept his title. Money thrown in.
5) Black Terry, Máscara Año 2000, Satánico DQ El Dandy, Fuerza Guerrera, Mano Negra EL PÚBLICO DE NEZA CONOCEDOR DE LA LUCHA A RAS DE LONA ACLAMO A LOS MAESTROS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) EN LA SEMIFINAL SÁTANICO Y EL DANDY CON TODO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) LA SEMIFINAL DE RETROFUSIÓN  SE CENTRO EN EL DANDY Y SATÁNICO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Satánico, Máscara Año 2000 y Black Terry vs El Dandy, Mano Negra y Fuerza Guerrera (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Fuerza Guerrera replaced Negro Casas (not medically cleared but did appear.) Satanico faked a foul to win. MAD (Juvy, Tromba, Pirata) invaded the show earlier to build the Fuerza/Juvy match
6) Atlantis, Atlantis Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Canek, Hijo del Villano III, Villano IV CANEK, VILLANO IV E HIJO DEL VILLANO III SE LLEVAN LA ESTELAR DE RETROFUSIÓN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) LUCHA SUPER ESTRELLA EL AYER Y HOY UNIDOS RETROFUSIÓN EN LA NEZA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Rayo de Jalisco Jr, Atlantis y Atlantis Jr vs Canek, Villano IV y el Hijo del Villano III (posted by Estrellas del Ring) RAYO DE JALISCO, ATLANTIS Y ATLANTIS JUNIOR EN LA ESTELAR DE NEZA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
Canek had pinned Rayo but was caught removing Rayo's mask.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53161749_2242627339133259_1345269188301684736_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=62a2197ef001ecea1e23c5ebb204f6ca&oe=5D0BBC63

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Edad Poll vs Águila Mixteca I
2) Yandu vs Tigre, Terrorista
3) Guerrero Negro II, Kalaka Spike, Kidak Zero vs Datogo, Megatron, Pajaro Azteca Jr.
4) Argoz & Escalibur vs Capitán Misterio & Tormento
5) Piloto 2000 & Zorro Plateado Jr. vs Guerrero Negro Jr. & Hijo de Kato Kung Lee

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52889856_2286072758081181_8135352646346211328_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=381201fc3e760dcfe4484b44e58e3376&oe=5D15BA6B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Revolucion, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Chacalon vs Símbolo Maya, Apocalipto
2) Chucky vs Rey Monarca
3) Némesis vs Ángel Supremo, Átomo
4) G. Imperial & Guardián vs La Garada & Tigre Fly
5) Crazy Boy, Invesible Jr., Silver Star vs Alfa Dragón, Pequeño Cometa, S. Sonico Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52777747_2076472975799873_5419582926016741376_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=d91063c02a7cc21fc4cb7ec4b8285a8b&oe=5D231943

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Alaz (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Artem & Sexy Krizz vs Átomo & Kal El
2) Dark Power, Golden Dragón, Príncipe Dragón vs Black Golden, Demencia, Neptuno
3) Darketo Nazi, Índio Cherokee, Latin Brother vs Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Hades
4) Aero Xtreme & Power Boy vs Rey Plata & Sauron
5) Jhonny Rock vs Shyru Dragón Jr. [LLR CHAMP]
vacant title

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52797023_2279092995445824_2904824186310492160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=5971569c8eb18ea670bca0cdfa3b31f9&oe=5D1F2A59

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

XMW , WWCI (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Carxyus, Estrellas del Ring]
1) Belial & Black Metal b Devil Boy & Príncipe Deka BELIAL Y BLACK METAL VS DEVIL BOY Y PRINCIPE DEKA. 02-03-19. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) BELIAL Y BLACK METAL VS PRINCIPE DEKA Y DEVIL BOY (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Black Metal y Belial vs Evil Boy y  Principe Deka  WWCI 2019 (posted by wwci christian)
2) Lilith Dark b Lady Monster [WWCI WOMEN] Campeonato Femenil de WWCI  Lady Monster vs Lilith Dark 2019 (posted by wwci christian) LADY MONSTER ROMPE MÁSCARA DE LILITH DARK (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Lilith Dark vs Lady Monster con XMW en la Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by Estrellas del Ring) LILITH DARK VS LADY MONSTER POR CAMPEONATO FEMENIL WWCI (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Lilith dark Vs Lady Monster por el campeonato WWCI (posted by RING QUERETANO) LILITH DARK VS LADY MONSTHER (CAMPEONATO FEMENIL WWCI) 02-03-19. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) XMW / WWCI, Arena San Juan Pantitlán | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV)
Dark won the title, got beat up by Monster anyway
3) Impulso © b Fly Star [AKE CRUISER] ASÍ TERMINO FLY STAR SU ENCENTRO CON IMPULSO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Fly Star (R) Vs Impulso (C) (posted by RING QUERETANO) Impulso vs Impulso vs Fly Star   Campeonato Crucero AKE en la Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Impulso vs Fly Star  Campeonato AKE de Tijuana  WWCI 2019 (posted by wwci christian) IMPULSO VS FLY STAR (CAMPEONATO CRUCERO AKE DE TIJUANA) 02-03-19. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) REÑIDO ENCUENTRO DESDE EL INICIO EL DE FLY STAR E IMPULSO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) XMW / WWCI, Arena San Juan Pantitlán | Lucha Snack (posted by mluchatv)
good match, talk of a hair match
4) Drako DCO Fresero Jr. DRAKO CONTRA SU EX COMPAÑERO FRESERO AHORA PERTENECIENTE A KAOZ LUCHA LIBRE  DE GARZA JR. (posted by hector godfrey) DRAKO VS FRESERO JR. (MANO A MANO) 02-03-19. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Drako vs Fresero.  WWCI 2019 (posted by wwci christian) Fresero Jr vs Drako mano a mano en la Arena San Juan Pantitlán con XMW (posted by Estrellas del Ring) XMW / WWCI, Arena San Juan Pantitlán | Lucha Snack (posted by mluchatv)
the rare double knockout, with neither man able to cotinue.
5) Heddi Karaoui & Tiger b Metaleón & Mr. Leo HEDDI KARAOUI Y TIGER VS METALEON Y MR. LEO. 02-03-19. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Mr  Leo y Metaleón vs Tiger Casas y Heddi Karaoui  WWCI 2019 (posted by wwci christian) Tiger Casas y heddi karaoui Vs Metaleon y Mr. Leo (posted by RING QUERETANO) TIGER LANZA RETO A MATALEON EN LA ARENA SAN JUAN PANTITLAN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) TIGER Y HEDDI KARAOUI VS METALEÓN Y MR. LEO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Tiger y Heddi Karoui vs Metaleón y Mr. Leo en la Arena San Juan Pantitlán con XMW (posted by Estrellas del Ring) XMW / WWCI, Arena San Juan Pantitlán | Lucha Snack (posted by mluchatv)
Tiger & Metaleon want a singles match
6) Último Guerrero b Caifan [hair] CAIFAN PIERDE LA CABELLERA CON ÚLTIMO GUERRERO EN LA SAN JUAN PANTITLÁN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Caifan vs Ultimo Guerrero (posted by Baja Wrestling) Ultimo Guerrero vs Caifan   CABELLERA vs CABELLERA en la Arena San Juan con XMW (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Último Guerrero Vs Caifán (cabellera vs cabellera) (posted by RING QUERETANO) ULTIMO GUERRERO VS CAIFAN (CABELLERA VS CABELLERA) 02-03-19. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Ultimo Guerrero vs Caifan I Cabellera vs Cabellera WWCI 2019 (posted by wwci christian) ÚLTIMO GUERRERO Y CAIFÁN ENCUENTRO DE CABELLERAS XMW EN LA SAN JUAN PANTITLAN (posted by hector godfrey) XMW / WWCI, Arena San Juan Pantitlán | Lucha Snack (posted by mluchatv)
Ultimo Guerrero took Caifan's hair, to no great surprise.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53060049_360832571180345_3532933445061705728_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0a222c2790115af69e43cbc6741525fe&oe=5D14875D

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Halcón Oriental & Woodman vs Dragón Banlco & Exterminador
2) Kaizer vs Lion Fly, Silver Kid [TAMAULIPAS CHAMP]
3) Ángel O Demonio Jr. & Ángel O Demonio Sr. vs Balak & Kaoma Jr. and Chamaco Becerra & Sicario Jr. [TAMAULIPAS TAG]
4) Jupiter vs Silver, Komander [Copa Rey Universal]

Event Notes: 9th anniversary of Rey Universal's talk

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53305494_1602769016521633_7401679357816602624_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=eba804a1e0fe57c93c0835b4f7fb564f&oe=5D905911

(Facebook)

PROES (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Dark Axxel & X-Boy Jr. vs Karusser & M. De Guerrera
2) David Fly & Shaggy vs D. Black & Maziner
3) Destino & Elemento vs B. Panther & Tanos
4) Gato Salvaje Jr. & Mini Psicosis vs Apolo & Mini Black Shadow
5) Zorayita © vs Sombra Azteca, Tormenta Roja, Perro De Guerra Jr. [ARENA VICTORIA WELTER]
6) Demonio Baltazar © vs Maldad, Cazador Salvaje [falls count anywhere, ARENA VICTORIA EXTREMO]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52547509_2180317281991478_2484084615854161920_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=30f1b839bb9f826537eea8a4384383cc&oe=5D1791AF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Guerrillero & Raul Vidal vs Astro Flash & Gato Nocturno
2) Ángel del Apocalipsis & Caballero Galáctico vs Flor Caribeña & Hades

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51919829_2557111160971261_8549961258361683968_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=12140a5d00103ff4c8e7371a6cec3730&oe=5CE2B8A2

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

The Crash (SAT) 03/02/2019 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [El Sol de Tijuana, The Crash, thecubsfan]
1) Dinámico & Tiago b Maverick & Terror Azteca and Máscara Oriental & Unicornio * | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Dinamico & Tiago vs T. Azteca & Maverik vs M. Oriental & Unicornio | (posted by Arena Clandestina) Dinámico & Tiago vs Maverick & Terror Azteca vsMáscara Oriental & Unicornio (posted by thecubsfan) Maverik y Terror Azteca vs Dinámico y Tiago vs Máscara Oriental y Unicornio, The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV)
Mascara Oriental is Capricornio, having been given Fenix's old name.
2) Star Boy, Viento, Zarco b Astro Aéreo, Torito Negro, Xperia | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Xperia, Torito Negro & Astro Lux vs La Triple Amenaza | (posted by Arena Clandestina) Astro Aéreo, Torito Negro y Xperia vs Zarco, Viento y Star Boy, The Crash (posted by )
This Astro Aereo is Astrolux, who can not currently use that name in The Crash. Xperia dove off the top of the fan entrance tunnel. A team from Mexicali attacked the tecnicos after their loss, teasing a match with the Tijuana rudos (Triple Amenaza.)
3) Gallito Tapatío & Microman b Chamuel & Zacarias el Perico | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | MicroMan & Gallito vs Periquito Z. & Chamuel | Lucha de Pequeños GIGANTES | (posted by Arena Clandestina) Microman y El Gallito vs Chamuel y Perico Zakarías, The Crash (posted by ) The Crash Microman & El Gallito vs Chamuel & El Perico Zacarias (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Microman beat Chamuel
4) Diamante Azul (CMLL) & Jeff Cobb b Hechicero (CMLL) & Michael Elgin | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | JeffCobb & D. Azul vs Hechicero & Michael Elgin | Lucha de Pesos Pesados | (posted by Arena Clandestina) The Crash Diamante Azul & Jeff Cobb vs Michael Elgin & Hechicero (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Azul & Cobb beat Azul
5) Bestia 666, Garza Jr., Sabú b Damián 666, Trauma I, Trauma II * | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Bestia 666, Garza Jr & Sabu vs Hnos Trauma & Damian 666 | (posted by Arena Clandestina) Bestia 666, Garza Jr., Sabú vs  Damián 666, Trauma I, Trauma II (posted by thecubsfan) The Crash Hermanos Trauma & Damian 666 vs Bestia 666, Garza jr & Sabu (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Sabu put Damain thru a table to win. Sabu/Damian in a "FMW style" cage match and Rebellion versus Traumas were teased.
6) Austin Theory b Willie Mack ©, Cavernario, Sansón [The Crash HEAVY] * | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Willie Mack (c) vs Cavernario vs Austin T. vs Sanson | (posted by Arena Clandestina) The Crash Willie Mack vs Cabernario vs Sanson vs Austin Theory (Campeonato Completo) (posted by MegaKakashi619) Willie Mack © vs Cavernario vs Austin Theory vs Sansón [The Crash HEAVY] (posted by thecubsfan)
Willie Mack falls on his first defense, being pinned by Austin Theory. Cavernario suffered a shoulder injury late but seemed OK later.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52653783_2270837892938001_1289140202035478528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=32aaa2adb6ec9c3e642d17251d88f41b&oe=5CDFB966

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NMW (SAT) 03/02/2019 Auditorio, San Martin Tepetlixpan, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Nautico vs Mr. Collins, Garmon
2) Ángel Zeta, Mr. Dragons, Ranger vs Devastacion, Dragón Zelta, Oono
3) Herpes, Lepra, Sida vs Cadaerico, Dragón Horus, Príncipe Calavera
4) Decimo Vampiro, Dr. Cerebro, Último Vampiro vs Escalofrio, Shinobi, The Reaper

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52634612_2279930465362077_2625451200954236928_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=bdb5d1d0bb8b83c662498fb463e04ef9&oe=5D1F9C39

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

IAW (SAT) 03/02/2019 Centro de Alto Rendimento The Crash, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Rasputin b Tromba, Psique, Shura, Guerrero Olímpico, Alimaña Jr., La Fuerza, Guerrero Pantera, Caballero de Plata, Zadkiel [#1 Contenders, IAW CHAMP] Copa (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA) La carta sobreviviente TORNEO IV aniversario entre segunda y tercera (posted by El Encordado)
Energia was listead but is not in the match.
2) Ciclón Infernal, Dragosth, Fandango b Ángel Jr., Deimos, Kunai Ángel Jr, Deimos y Kunai Vs Dragosth, Ciclón Infernal y Fandango / IAW en CAR The Crash (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA) Familia casquivana VS BlackLaw (posted by El Encordado)
money thrown in.
3) Látigo b Tromba, Psycho Kid, Yoruba, Cronix, Moria  (posted by El Encordado) Látigo Vs Yoruba Vs Moria Vs Psycko Kid Vs Hell Rider Vs Cronik / IAW en CAR The Crash (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA)
No Epydemius (flight issue)
4) Aaron Sykes, Helio Guerra, Muerte Infernal, Tristen Guerrero vs Centiela, Murdock, Sany Hernández, X-Boy Aron Sykes, Helio Guerra, Tristen y Muerte Inf Vs Santy, Centinela, X Boy, Murdok y Ge Oneil (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA) The crew VS  Exiliados (posted by El Encordado)
5) Fulgor I & Fulgor II b Aeroboy & Draztick Boy and Memo Romero & Shere Khan Aeroboy y Draztik Boy Vs Fulgor 1 y Fulgor 2 Vs Shere Khan y Memo Romero / IAW CAR The Crash (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA) Ronin VS Fulgores VS Nómadas (posted by El Encordado)
Fulgors want a direct match with Aeroboy & Dratizk Boy.
6) Cobre b Iron Kid, Aerodinamic, Ébano, Príncipe Aéreo AERODINAMIC vs IRON KID vs COBRE vs ÉBANO vs PRICIPE AÉREO (posted by Adrian Martinez) Iron Kid Vs Cobre Vs Ébano Vs Príncipe Aéreo Vs Aerodynamic / IAW en CAR The Crash (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA)
7) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b Demus & Fly Star Cíclope y Miedo Extremo Vs Fly Star y Demus / IAW en CAR The Crash (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA) DEMUS y FLY STAR vs CICLOPE y MIEDO EXTREMO (posted by Adrian Martinez)
extreme match challenges followed
8) Ancla b Jhon Crazy [hair] ANCLA vs JOHN CRAZY (cabellera VS cabellera) (posted by El Encordado) Cabellera Vs Cabellera: Ancla Vs John Crazy / IAW en CAR T he Crash (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA)
Ancla took John Crazy's ahir

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52861877_789395238089928_1908759839450857472_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a5937edd2ff2d18dacf1b17e7055256e&oe=5D0652EA

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Coliseo Progreso, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Ángel El Niño De Plata & Cross Drago vs Fly Cometa & Ragner
2) Aurus & Guerrero Estrella vs Killer Crock & Radioactivo
3) Fly Rider & Último Diamante vs Dragora & Volcano Negro Jr.
4) Corcus & Multifacetico vs Chico Bestia & Zairus
5) Ra-Zhata, Shil-Ka, Ultratumba Jr. vs Brazo Celestial, Brazo Cibernetico, Brazo De Oro Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53050666_2287104271311363_3441610298476199936_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=2bc3fb238aa7ea26c2b4ab8c0cfc0431&oe=5D11ADF1

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Mama Luchas (SAT) 03/02/2019 Coliseum Imperial, Tultitlán, Estado de México

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52829713_2326748354004180_6909246105901334528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=c57fb5b42c5d89621843d915a7abd1f1&oe=5CE74BC3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Jaguar Lee vs Suicida Xtm
2) El Duende & Garra Mortal vs Manimal Black & Spawn
3) Astro Boy Jr., Laberinto Jr., Saeta Negra Jr. vs Payaso Malo I, Payaso Malo II, Poseidón
4) Brujo Jr., Crazy Cat, Dark Knight vs Cometa, Sangre Costeña, Thunderbright

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52845358_2283324941689296_2646024949000568832_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=c1373fe1f3d6ee7450ddd587cc7f5c3d&oe=5CEBF895

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Mortal Power vs Rescatista 911
2) Cadavérico & Matuz vs Control I & Control II
3) Guerrero Sagrado, Shaolin, Súper Sport vs El Lider, Gato Tenton, Rey Cronos II
4) Dragono, Gueradian Azteca, Guerrero Sagrado Jr. vs Áspid, Hijo De Roco Vann, Kid Cobra
5) El Capo, Kulikitaka, Nigma vs Campesino del Valle, Rey Ángel, Último Ninja

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52366957_2315527172018133_958038329918488576_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=08cc767b66bafa28b061e1c3c91a49fa&oe=5D2648A8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Gimnasio José Sulaimán Chagnón, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas [La Verdad]
1) Craneo vs V. Extreme
2) Necrosis b Syndrome, Stroker
3) Corazón Sagrado © b Eclipse [CIUDAD VICTORA CHAMP]
4) Cristian Wolf, Fuego Latino, Huracán Ramírez b Black Power, Huracán Negro, Rocker Boy Facebook video (posted by noticierodeportivovictoria)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52611731_2280473501974440_2631366912814088192_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=9e3b82d0337b95172ca2e76932dc955b&oe=5CDA4F91

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Metropolitian (SAT) 03/02/2019 Gimnasio Municipal Ignacio Allende, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) La Guerrera & Lady Candy vs Black Skeller Jr. & Mr. Master
2) La Fashion, Monja Loca I, Monja Loca II vs Falkon, Guerrero Escarlata, Magnífico
3) Latigno, Monaguillo, Ziniko vs Peluchin, Ráfaga Jr., Siriuz
4) Piloto Suicida Jr. vs Rabia [mask, hair]
5) Axel Lee, Kempo Jr., The Tiger vs Falcón Jr., Feroz, Tigre Del Ring

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53298642_2279093118779145_1252417742028406784_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=4391943bd6e6eb5d9154111061c1af00&oe=5D286400

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 03/02/2019 Grandes Navegantes Carnaval, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) ? vs ??
2) Dharius, Max Power, Silver Shadow vs Joker Clown, Oldie, Scary
3) Skayde vs Shiryu Dragón
4) Draego & Willy Banderas vs Demasiado & Yuriko
5) La Máscara & Texano Jr. vs Hijo De Dos Caras & Rayman

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52915685_2243735549022869_7812610236581150720_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f18bba6942918af74733699a4be48afa&oe=5D1CE2A0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Plaza 13 Colonia Chapala, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) ? vs ??
2) Kid Aztral vs Rey Signus
3) Hijo Del Imperio vs Star Jr.
4) Turkes & Vengao vs Karakan & Mr. Terror Jr.
5) Dulce Paola & Imperio Negro vs New Warrior & Piloto Negro

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DyWKHBoU8AAUDL3.jpg

(Twitter)

Vamper (SAT) 03/02/2019 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) ? vs ??
2) ? & La Parkita vs Mini Cibernetico & Pentagoncito
3) Diosa Quetzal & Muñeca De Plata vs Baronessa & Tifany
4) Golden Magic, Gronda, Vamper vs Alebrije, Hijo De Porky, Monsther
5) Octagón & Psicosis II vs Fuerza Guerrera & Pirata Morgan

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53146120_2279093998779057_2865298405444288512_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=e42d05c76e8297bcdcede2c66ce66aa9&oe=5D210C87

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Salón de Club de Leones, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Maldición Jr., Mini Sable, Zoy Raymunda vs King Monkey, Mini Hator, Último Azteca
5) Asterisco Jr., Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Tequilita vs Coco Negro Jr., Hijo De Coco Verde, Ripper
6) Galeno Del Mal, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Wagner vs Canek Jr., Difunto I, Hijo del Fishman

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52884301_2566905006714906_1232902969708511232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=0b97457f49763fd11cc833f9b6e794f6&oe=5D2856CC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/02/2019 Samaria 112 Col. Tabasco, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Bersek, Black Lion, El Guapchoso, Furai De Jaguar vs Astaroth, Desporta, Destructor Negro, Guerrero Dragón
2) Artago, Flayer Boy, Vengador Radioacitvo vs Crazy Man, Escalforio, Peligro
3) Guerrero Lee vs Súper Ángel [lightning]
4) Atake 77, Dragón Infernal, Príncipe Lobo vs Astro Boy, Caballero Negro, Caballero Negro Jr.
5) Aerotiger, Kid Lobo, Pardux vs Corsario De Fuego, Eslabón Perdido, Rey Infierno

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52914648_2162941820430799_5903582206487429120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=024f504818117fd311a379f9ebeac3a1&oe=5CDCF5AA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México [El Pancario]
1) El Extraño b Ringo García
hair match challenges followed
4) Yuma b Kraven [A23J MASTER]
5) Jefe Hacha & Vaquero García b Macho II & Macho IV [A23J TAG]
6) Jhon Tito b Freelance [A23J JUNIOr]
7) Diosa Atenea & Dr. Cerebro vs Cerebro Maligno & Chica Pantera [A23J MIXED TAG]
8) Canalla Jr., Sangre Fría, Veneno b Harry, Henry, Nico [A23J TRIOS]

Event Notes: honoring Vaquero Garcia for 25 years

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D0wm0LaWsAsyAEa.jpg:large

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena Aficion [Criteor Hidalgo]
1) Alas De Fuego, Latino Star, Zoomber b Black Rocker, Calcifer, Dragón Stell
2) El Eskimal, Iron Cat, Príncipe Gladiador, Rey Bestia b Hijo De La Sombra Vengadora, Príncipe Orlak, Raider, Shaggy
3) El Jaguar DCOR Medics III
4) Criatura Aztreca b Medics I [EDM CHAMP]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52995476_1360775727395364_2792469808942153728_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=031d5d1cadaecc2a4913837ef2d1c3f5&oe=5D278859

(Facebook)

AMLL , PALL , DIAMANTE (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila [Angel Del Bosque]
1) Destello & Odín vs Marvell & Tornado Negro LUCHA INICIAL ARENA AZTECA TRC 03/MARZO/19 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL) Odin y Destello vs Marvel y Tornado Negro en Arena Azteca (posted by Angel LuchaMX)
2) Cobra Oriental & Magia Oriental vs Mataseugras & Muma-Ra LUCHA PRELIMINAR ARENA AZTECA TRC 03/MARZO/19 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL) Magia Oriental y Cobra Oriental vs Mumm-ra y Matasuegras (posted by Angel LuchaMX)
3) Boru, Hijo De Hombre Lobo, Hombre Lobo Jr. vs Horny Klaun, Milky Klaun, Popy Klaun Brother´s Klauns vs Hombres Lobo y Boru (posted by Angel LuchaMX)
4) Emperador Azteca, Faceman, Masivo, Ónnix vs Dr. Maligno, Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III Doc Maligno y Terores Negros vs Masivo, Faceman, Emperador Azteca y Onnix (posted by Angel Del Bosque) LUCHA SEMIFINAL ARENA AZTECA TRC 03/MARZO/19 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
5) Antrax Jr., Centella Azul Jr., Hunter Clown, Huracán Ramírez vs Ángel Negro, Huracán Negro, Radamantis, Rene Guajarado III División del Norte vs AMLL en Arena Azteca #TodosSomosAngelAztecaJr (posted by Angel LuchaMX)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53246901_2283325005022623_5285088563468173312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=a1fe5d161aefaea568df55273fba2397&oe=5D27D6B2

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena Bravo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Crako Dain, Master B., Policia A. vs Angeul King, Kille Rboy, Wampi Jr.
2) Copicat & Zian Costa vs Cisne Star & Loki
3) Guerrero M. Jr., Imperion, Zodiaco vs Bélico, Caballero B., Estelar
4) Black Shadow II, Demon Boy, Raygan vs Axel, Camaleón, Perro De Guerra

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52889961_2119653718111348_9096170696278540288_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=5e92d4ce5e88b322f7ef039439c2a98f&oe=5D285693

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Minero & Tormento Chino II vs Chuky Clown & Dark Clown
2) Átomo & Eddy Maceya vs Apache Jr. & Máscara Maldita
3) Tigre del Ring vs Boricua
4) Darkness & Rey De Espadas vs Khaliel & King Warrior

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DyhCNFcW0AQheLr.jpg

(Twitter)

FILL (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [Lo Mejor de Lucha]
1) Mini Difunto & Mini Hator b Mini Divo & Mini Estrella Dorada
2) Androide DRAW Demonio del Caribe
3) Dylong b Menny Sanchez
4) Silencio b Apolo Estrada Jr.
5) Divo Jr. b Baby Xtreme, Babe Fox
6) The Tiger b Makabre
7) Divo b Rayman
8) Negro Navarro b Head Hunter I, Avius
Mil Mascaras was scheduled, appeared and said he couldn't wrestle. Both Head Hunter I and Avius (???) replaced him.
9) Jerry Estrada b Stuka I

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52842231_2265191630393366_1868280193592852480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=9a9e5635c94d8332a4522c66ff71542d&oe=5CE7773E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Crayfuss & Mercurio vs Logan & Sombra Felina
2) Extasiss & Red Fly vs Ángel Extram & Saga
3) Boy Fly, Crazy Black, Makro vs Cascabel, Murciélago, Roy Calavera
4) Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Bárbaro II
5) Brazo Celestial, Brazo Cibernetico, Brazo De Oro Jr. vs Hijo del Perverso, Siki Osama Jr., Toro Bill Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52788247_2287672007921256_1908326533085265920_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f9d5f45de60adc3227e4a081f582b073&oe=5CE05A5A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/03/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) El Cholo vs Silver Wolf
2) Tigre vs Volcano
3) Scalibur & Terrorista vs Cronic & Príncipe Adonis
4) Dragón Oriental & Guerrero Negro Jr. vs Destino & Hijo de Kato Kung Lee

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-22 05:31

Return to Index