All: 2019-04

<-- 2019-03 --- 2019-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55467821_2058423870879187_1437526717907337216_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=400beb67a701518f748d4f79a708895a&oe=5D12E2AD

(Facebook)

CMLL , CANTU (MON) 04/01/2019 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Audaz, Enky, Street Boy vs Garza Extreme, Rio Bravo Jr., Templario
2) Dragster, The Tiger, Tritón vs Mr. Niebla, Nitro, Sangre Chicana Jr.
3) Titán vs Laredo Kid, Bárbaro Cavernario
4) Hijo de LA Park, LA Park, La Park Jr. vs Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D2xSDPqU0AAkXxx.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (MON) 04/01/2019 Arena Puebla [CMLL, Lost in Lucha, Lucha Central]
1) El Perverso, Policeman, Tyson La Bestia b Arkalis, King Jaguar, Robin LA MEJOR LUCHA LIBRE EN VIVO DESDE LA ARENA PUEBLA 1º DE ABRIL DEL 2019 (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Rudos took 1/3.
2) Dalys, La Magnifica, Tiffany b Lluvia, Marcela, Sanely LA MEJOR LUCHA LIBRE EN VIVO DESDE LA ARENA PUEBLA 1º DE ABRIL DEL 2019 (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
La Magnifica made her CMLL debut replacing Metalica. Rudas took 2/3.
3) Esfinge, Flyer, Rey Cometa b Kawato San, Olímpico, Tiger LA MEJOR LUCHA LIBRE EN VIVO DESDE LA ARENA PUEBLA 1º DE ABRIL DEL 2019 (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Tecnicos took 1/3.
4) Carístico, La Bestia Del Ring, Último Guerrero b Euforia, Mephisto, Valiente [Relevos Increíbles] LA MEJOR LUCHA LIBRE EN VIVO DESDE LA ARENA PUEBLA 1º DE ABRIL DEL 2019 (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Caristico replaced Mistico. Euforia and UG fought during the match. Team UG took falls 2/3.
5) Volador Jr. b Gran Guerrero LA MEJOR LUCHA LIBRE EN VIVO DESDE LA ARENA PUEBLA 1º DE ABRIL DEL 2019 (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Volador took 2/3. Gran Guerrero seemed shook up at the end of the match and was stretchered out as precaution.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54729895_2588066784551061_4045575192414519296_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3653662ec6ac35b0fb1e637c397a7da8&oe=5D4BEAFE

(Facebook)

indy (MON) 04/01/2019 Arena Tepito, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal [+LuchaTV]
1) Kriss Sacarlata b Kiabet KRISS SCARLATA Y KIABET SE ENFRENTARON EN LA ARENA TEPITO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Welcome To Mi Barrio, Ep. 6 | Arena Tepito (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Licántropo & Lobo b Ambu & Black Metallic BLACK METALIC Y AMBU VS LICÁNTROPO Y LOBO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) LICÁNTROPO Y LOBO DOMINABAN, PERO... (posted by hector godfrey) Welcome To Mi Barrio, Ep. 6 | Arena Tepito (posted by mluchatv)
Licántropo was injured.
3) Eddy Omega & El Internacional Mega b Hijo De Payaso Pura Santa & Payaso Pura Santa PAYASO PURA SANTA Y SU HIJO ENFRENTARON  A INTERNACIONAL MARA Y EDDY OMEGA (posted by hector godfrey) Welcome To Mi Barrio, Ep. 6 | Arena Tepito (posted by mluchatv)
4) Buluc, Full Contact, Rayado b Blue Monsther, Hijo del Mosco X-Fly, Jorge El Salvaje RAYADO, FULL CONTACT Y BULUK EN CONTRA DE HIJO DEL MOSCO X FLY, BLUE MONSTER Y JORGE EL SALVAJE (posted by hector godfrey) Welcome To Mi Barrio, Ep. 6 | Arena Tepito (posted by mluchatv)
debut of Buluc. Full Contact replaced Shaolin.
5) Adrenalina, Manchas, Rugido b Sicario, Verzal, Warrior Jr. REY SICARIO, VERZAL Y WARRIOR JR EN CONTRA DE MANCHAS, ADRENALINA Y RUGIDO (posted by hector godfrey) Welcome To Mi Barrio, Ep. 6 | Arena Tepito (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55593290_2067221906660230_496750239508594688_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b542888415b0ff11ba9d034a0d54bb11&oe=5D0F0D5E

(Facebook)

AAA (TUE) 04/02/2019 Arena Aficion [AAA, Criterio Hidalgo]
1) Bucker & Poético b Destroyer & Rocko Vann Jr.
2) La Parkita & Mini Gronda b Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
3) Alex Extrem, Deluto I Jr., Devitt Rodríguez b Drástico, Persy, Rey Dragón
4) Hijo Del Vikingo, Mexica, Myzteziz Jr. b Parka Negra, Varcan, Villano III Jr.
money thrown in
5) Murder Clown & Psycho Clown b Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55529820_1545816232217481_3945901272195923968_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=cb668642e286a1087bb2e614cbe12611&oe=5D12C034

(Facebook)

CMLL (TUE) 04/02/2019 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [CMLL]
1) Amperaje, Cosmos, Micro b Jabalí, Paymon, Relámpago Azul
tecnicos took 2/3.
2) Akuma, Espanto Jr., Furia Roja b Oro Jr., Príncipe Diamante, Star Black
Rudos took 1/3.
3) Tiger, Universo 2000 Jr., Virus b Fuego, Pegasso, Stigma * Fuego, Pegasso, Stigma vs Tiger, Universo 2000 Jr., Virus (posted by thecubsfan)
Rudos took 2/3.
4) Dark Magic, Rey Bucanero, Terrible b Kráneo, Stuka Jr., Volcano * Kráneo, Stuka Jr., Volcano vs Dark Magic, Rey Bucanero, Terrible (posted by thecubsfan)
Dark Magic replaced Shocker. Rudos took 1/3.
5) Cavernario, Mephisto, Negro Casas DQ Carístico, Dragón Lee, Volador Jr. * Carístico, Dragón Lee, Volador Jr. vs Cavernario, Mephisto, Negro Casas (posted by thecubsfan)
Rudos took 1/3, Cavernario faking a foul from Caristico to set up a title match next week.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D2xx1xJVYAAR3aJ.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (TUE) 04/02/2019 Arena México [CMLL, Lost in Lucha, Lucha Central, The Gladiatores]
1) Fantasy & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito * LUCHA LIBRE MARTES DE NUEVOS VALORES EN LA ARENA MEXICO 2 DE ABRIL DE  2019 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
2) Cancerbero, Hijo del Signo, Raziel b Metatrón, Star Jr., Súper Astro Jr. * LUCHA LIBRE MARTES DE NUEVOS VALORES EN LA ARENA MEXICO 2 DE ABRIL DE  2019 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Rudos took 1/3.
3) Black Panther, Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr. b Kawato San, Nitro, Sagrado * LUCHA LIBRE MARTES DE NUEVOS VALORES EN LA ARENA MEXICO 2 DE ABRIL DE  2019 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Nitro replaced Misterioso. Tecnicos took 2/3.
4) Templario b Rey Cometa [lightning] * LUCHA LIBRE MARTES DE NUEVOS VALORES EN LA ARENA MEXICO 2 DE ABRIL DE  2019 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
9:30. Templario used the Templario Driver for the win.
5) Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero b Guerrero Maya Jr., Titán, Tritón * LUCHA LIBRE MARTES DE NUEVOS VALORES EN LA ARENA MEXICO 2 DE ABRIL DE  2019 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
straight falls
6) Ángel de Oro, Niebla Roja, Soberano Jr. b Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón * LUCHA LIBRE MARTES DE NUEVOS VALORES EN LA ARENA MEXICO 2 DE ABRIL DE  2019 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Tecnicos took 1/3, which set up a title match next week.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55560435_2292388937490863_8397519829505933312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=44fbe60dad7a8d56e8d12d4b9f91401e&oe=5D062803

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 04/04/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Ángel Asesino
2) Imperio Negro & Mini Máximo vs Mini Psycho & Terrorcito
3) Gran Dante & New Star vs Demencia & Omega
4) Arabe Jr., Eterno, Monja Loca vs Black Bull, Drako, Insólito

indy (THU) 04/04/2019 Deportivo Gloria Almada, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring, La Union]
2) Black Emmo & Pequeño Leopardo b Flama Dorada & Lobo Syf
3) Dragón Z, Mandíbula Jr., Rey Star b Comando, Damian el Inmortal, Infierno Circus
Inferno Circus replaced Mr. Barrios
4) Bebé Carlitos, Fuzzion, Príncipe Guerrero b Hechicero, Nahual, Raksas
Fuzzion replaced Canelo Casas
5) Atlantis, Audaz (CMLL), Miss Gaviota b Hijo del Villano III, Mr. Electro, Pólvora

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56237630_2321270568161170_109023737604472832_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e8801237355b697dd79dd7c89e3bcaa3&oe=5D0A5887

(Facebook)

JLM (FRI) 04/05/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Dragneel vs Imparable, Escorpión Diabólico
2) Aerochica vs Sexypower [lightning]
3) Haerly vs Pantera Metálica, Guerrera Negra, Pandillera [JLM WOMEN]
4) Ironboy, Patriarca, Shura vs Avorto, Cheneke, Lobo Extreme
5) Máscara Año 2000 & Transmetal vs Black Master & Bronco

indy (FRI) 04/05/2019 Arena Idolos del Ring, Tampico, Tamaulipas [El Sol de Tampico]
1) Lince, Mr. Skull, Sorpresa vs Aleta Azul, Pastor Diabólico, Temerario
2) Reyna Del Fuego & Strak Dragón vs Black Scorpion & Jaibita Brava
3) Black Rider, Crabel, Toro Chávez vs Caballero Azul, El Padrino, Ray Man
4) ?, Black Boy, Oro Negro, Pescador vs Harley, Mariposa Del Barrio, Milenia, Príncipe Orquídea
5) Loco Castillo vs Bronco, Lumino, Okuzono, Disturbio, Iron Boy, La Bestia, Mensajero de la Muerte, Justiciero, Eclipse [Sur de Tamaulipas champ]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56242756_2252007308394991_8117982888068120576_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e40f5df98f49afbe697a9bec153339ff&oe=5D4C4D2D

(Facebook)

AMLL (FRI) 04/05/2019 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila [Angel Del Bosque, Angel Del Bosque (highlights)]
1) Moyote & Odín vs Gran Tomas & Hijo Del Terror
2) Chavo Banda & Optimo vs As De La Muerte & Zafiro Jr.
3) Bufalo Blanco, Hijo De Hombre Lobo, Payaso Infernal I vs Borrego Salvaje, Boru, Payaso Infernal I
4) Chamuco Treviño, Ministro II, Mr. Guerrero vs Escriba, Hijo De Ministro II, Hijo Del Enfermero Lucha Estelar Arena Lobo 05/04/19 (posted by Angel LuchaMX)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D27iSHZWkAAEoDH.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (FRI) 04/05/2019 Arena México [CMLL, Lost in Lucha, Lucha Central, Marca, MedioTiempo, Ovaciones, The Gladiatores]
1) Metálico & Sangre Azteca b Magnus & Robin LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 5 DE ABRIL DE 2019 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
rudos took 1/3
2) La Jarochita, Marcela, Princesa Sugehit b Amapola, Dalys, Tiffany LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 5 DE ABRIL DE 2019 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
tecnicas took 1/3
3) Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto b Audaz, Flyer, Stuka Jr. LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 5 DE ABRIL DE 2019 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Rudos took 2/3
4) Felino b Hechicero [lightning] LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 5 DE ABRIL DE 2019 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Felino won in 9:04. (Rey Bucanero replaced Hechicero commentary.) Money thrown in.
5) Cavernario, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Atlantis Jr., Titán LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 5 DE ABRIL DE 2019 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
Titan replaced Mistico on Tuesday. Rudos took 1/3.
6) Gilbert el Boricua, La Bestia Del Ring, Terrible DQ Carístico, Valiente, Volador Jr. LUCHA LIBRE VIERNES ESPECTACULAR DE ARENA MEXICO 5 DE ABRIL DE 2019 FUNCION COMPLETA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
straight falls, Gilbert faking a foul from Volador and setting up the singles match.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57530954_445230116285550_8875441739842715648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3b0a34e93b60a7abc7baed73ad46b9de&oe=5D2D724C

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 04/05/2019 Arena Zapata, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Aguilita India vs Rey Águila, Dark Clown, Mini Herrny Black, Cáncer Furia Jr., Chavo Banda Jr., Estrella Solitaria
2) Demon Boy, The Panter, Viento Negro Jr. vs Caballero Osiris, Clown Xtrem Jr., Dark Star
3) Hijo Del Norteño, Norteño, Norteño Jr. vs Baby Killer, Ecoloco, Ecoloco Jr.
4) Akor, Infierno Negro, Urban Xreme vs Águila Del Espacial, Chavo Banda, Henry Black Jr.
5) Aéreo Xtreme vs Verdugo Jr.
6) Bandao, Cop Killer, Silver Boy, Tony Varela Jr. vs Ángel De La Muerte, Índio Korak, Mini Fuego, Viento Negro

source: https://scontent.fgdl1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51135373_2219893594916851_4095241446901153792_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent.fgdl1-1.fna&oh=0c2cf906e44c659bc367dad96f286fab&oe=5CEDC4AF

(scontent.fgdl1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AAA TV (FRI) 04/05/2019 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [Lucha Central, The Gladiatores, Zona Ruda]
Attendance: 5000
1) Cósmico b Skalibur, Kamik-C
Dark match. Jonathan was moved up so this turned into a three way.
2) Genio del Aire b Black Destiny, Drake, Jonathan, Rayo Star, Fantastik *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) | #EMWPromociones | Rayo Star vs Fantastik vs Drake vs Genio del Aire vs Jonathan vs BlackDestiny | (posted by Arena Clandestina)
described as a 6 way in a results, originally a trios match. Black Destiny replaced Drake (Las Vegas wrestler), who replaced Black Danger (quit to go back The Crash)
3) Drago © b Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr., Aerostar, Argenis [AAA LA] *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) | #EMWPromociones | Argenis vs Myztezis jr vs Hijo del Vikingo vs Aero Star vs Drago | (posted by Arena Clandestina)
Originally for the EMW Middleweight title, switch to the AAA Latin America Championship. 3rd defense.
4) Keyra, Lady Maravilla, Villano III Jr. b La Hiedra, Lady Shani, Niño Hamburguesa *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) | #EMWPromociones | VillanoIIIJr, LadyMaravilla & Keyra vs LaHiedra, Lady Shani & Niño Hamburguesa | (posted by Arena Clandestina)
La Hiedra betrayed her partners.
5) Mamba, Máximo, Pimpinela Escarlata b Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) | #EMWPromociones | Maximo, Mamba & Pimpinela vs Averno, Super Fly & ChessMan | (posted by Arena Clandestina)
6) La Máscara & Texano Jr. b Joe Lider & Pagano *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) | #EMWPromociones | Joe Lider & Pagano vs La Mascara & Texano Jr | (posted by Arena Clandestina)
Copa EMW and cage match stipulations were dropped. La Hiedra helped Los Mercenarios and was said to be part of the group.
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown b Blue Demon Jr. & Rey Escorpión [cage] *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch)) | #EMWPromociones | PsycoClown & Dr. Wagner Jr vs BlueDemon Jr & Rey Escorpión | Lucha en Jaula | (posted by Arena Clandestina)
Wagner pulled Demon's mask.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55444903_2324975760857547_7765658452965195776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f5eb71b57e03a1c0ba43850adbbaec99&oe=5D4D989D

(Facebook)

LLB (FRI) 04/05/2019 Col. Santa Matilde, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Celestial Boy vs Power Bull
2) Barón Rojo & Darknes vs Galactus & Kukulkan
3) Kid Jaguar & Shadow vs Chicanito & Hausser
4) La Parkita & Pinochito vs Aguilita Solitaria & Pentagoncito
5) Freelance & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56285208_693098031122126_7682951955668271104_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=1033990053a78f8dbb90a3a6278b79f7&oe=5D4472A7

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena CLLP, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) La Malquerida vs Chuky
2) Dark Lady & Morgana vs Andy Clown & Asterix
3) ?, Apolo Segovia, Tromos vs Kid Dragón Jr., Sexy Felina, Sombrita
4) Ángel Azul, Ferrarito Jr., Kronos vs Acero, Ángel de la Muerte, Araconofiba Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D3FMIc5W0AEwvCW.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Coliseo [CMLL]
***Arena Coliseo 76th Anniversary***
1) Sangre Imperial & Sonic b Príncipe Odín Jr. & Yago
Tecnicos took 2/3.
2) Átomo, Gallito, Microman b Chamuel, El Guapito, Perico Zakarías
tecnicos took 1/3.
3) Sagrado, Tiger, Vangellys b Blue Panther Jr., Drone, Guerrero Maya Jr.
rudos took 1/3
4) Ángel de Oro, Niebla Roja, Stuka Jr. b Hechicero, Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero
tecnicos took 2/3
5) Volador Jr. b Mephisto
Volador took 2/3
6) Atlantis, Carístico, Valiente b Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Negro Casas
tecnicos took 1/3.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55744444_2363561030322912_1392922400206618624_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=de106089a5520c628e75cdcaf06b6ca0&oe=5D139F7E

(Facebook)

NOBA (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [Estrelas del Ring de Guerrero]
1) Bizarro & Toxico vs Astreda & Kraken
2) El Fantasma vs Ludwig Star
3) 24 Kilates, Ángel Divino, Astreda b Bestia Infernal, Bizarro, Master Fly
4) Piloto Jr., Rey Silver, Siniestro b Guerrero Jr., Optimus, Toxico
5) Charly El Novillero, Crono, Demonio Chino NF Apirantito Jr., Baxter, Capitán Átomo
Demonio Chino was hurt during the match.
6) Kid Silver & Pagano b Enigma & Trauma I

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56382691_2170849682991751_5658411308429606912_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0a21e740b20436c7b080f2ad8b7a066d&oe=5D40EBC4

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Ave Salvaje, Escorpión Guerrero, Terremoto Express vs Crazy Clown, Dark Clown, Minero
2) Eddy Maceyra & Sexypop vs Katana & Khaliel
3) Cat Boy & Kenshi vs Apache Jr. & King Warrior
4) Átomo & Rey De Espadas vs Boricua & Darkness

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56536234_2766306213595176_4057928656524148736_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c5cb42686148e7a2bdbc91de0320581d&oe=5D4A52FA

(Facebook)

AMLL (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango [Angel Del Bosque, Angel Del Bosque (highlights)]
1) Tornado Negro vs Hijo Del Terror
2) Saw vs Chavo Banda
3) Escriba & Mr. Guerrero vs Magia Oriental & Odín Escriba y Mr. Guerrero vs Odin y Magia Oriental (posted by Angel LuchaMX) LUCHA SEMIFINAL ARENA COLISEO CORONA GOMEZ PALACIO DGO 06/ABR/19 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)
4) Espacial & Optimo vs Borrego Salvaje & Chamuco Treviño LUCHA ESTRELLA ARENA COLISEO CORONA GOMEZ PALACIO DGO 06/ABR/19 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL) Optimo y Espacial vs Borrego Salvajo y Chamuco Treviño (posted by Angel Del Bosque)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56247767_1064343000418732_3266185889734197248_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b8011659a2d1c46f1c4652652e4a90fe&oe=5D770474

(Facebook)

PEX (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Coliseo San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Locura & Payaso Maligno vs Arkero Celestial & Halcong Alactico
2) Black Queen & Pánico vs Angelena & Guerrero Dragón and Selene & Siniestro and Karina Duval & Miedo [CONTACTO TAG]
3) Cuchillo Estrada Jr., Kronoz, Ricky Estrada, Ricky Estrada Jr. vs Crimen, Muerte Radioactiva, Nocivo, Soldado Maldito
4) Eslabón Perdido vs Cosmos [lightning]
5) Totem I & Totem II vs Fugaz & Macknum [LLM TAG] Los Totem I y II retienen el Campeonato frente a Fugaz y Macknum en La Coliseo San Bruno (posted by Juan Carlos) Los Totem VS Fugaz y Macknum en La Coliseo San Bruno (posted by Juan Carlos)
6) Slayer vs Rey Pantera Jr., Rey Pantera, Crazy Man, As Del Espacio, As Del Espacio Jr. [PWX LH]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56539244_2122775641144850_4849362048229834752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=901276e08fb81c3a5bc82ca9ed6ccae4&oe=5D4DB33A

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena el Castillo, El Castillo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Jeckoe L Duende vs Gelatin Boy
2) Mr. Gavilán & Princesa De Oro vs Neurosis & Silver Tempest
3) Ciclón Diabólico & Crazy Dragón vs Chiconguya, Dengue, Tifus
2 vs 3?
4) Gato De Cb, Rey Azteca, Tortuguin vs ?, Chacal Ase., Mamba Negra
5) Misterio Negro, R. Divino Jr., Rayo Divino vs Mahui El Samoano, Payaso Infernal, Príncipe Dragón

source: https://scontent.fgdl1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55917873_2097502993620809_3032595486226776064_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent.fgdl1-1.fna&oh=2765d457730222f57ad93313fa733126&oe=5D42E82F

(scontent.fgdl1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

NIW (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Amperio vs Hell Raider
2) Gato Fantasma & Gemelo Muerte vs Celta & Última Sombra
3) Baby Xtreme & Furia Azteca vs Memo Valles & Optymuz
4) Azrael, Madness, Muerte Extrema vs Adrian Ayala, Aracnus, Tormenta Silenciosa
5) Psicópata vs Demenzía
6) Kaientai & Lord Byron vs Dranzer & Scravos and Desfaio & Príncipe de Oro
7) Cachorro Zapta vs Robin Maravilla

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56395178_693098674455395_1062274587737194496_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d12c7e2e48eb5d6e4c033722c13be0c8&oe=5D30F2C7

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Imperio de Campenoes, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) As De Oro vs Blue Tigger
2) Kid Ángel & King Flash vs Copiloto Jr. & Death Shadow
3) Jazmin Magic & V. Sangriento vs Kid Dragón Jr. & Lady Danger and Crazy Lady & Mr. Boom
4) Paramedico Asesino & Star Kid vs Copiloto & Sombra Guerrera [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55944924_2322708584417598_3785797217957183488_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ca197664b37e24ac3feddc34d5d6d910&oe=5D4ED778

(Facebook)

PROHLLP (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Olimpica, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Chika Dinamita & Pumara vs Dinamic Boom & Dragón Kid
2) Ángel Dorado I, Caballero De Atena, Misionero Del Diablo vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Hijo de Sangre Chicana, Sangre Azul
3) Barrio Latino, Óscar El Hermoso, Sombrita Vengadora vs Espectrito El Original, Tarasco II, Zoryaita
4) Felino, Pequeño Ángel, Sky Ángel vs Arlequín Negro, Charro De Jalisco Jr., Sagrado

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56770646_2337948346226955_4340196969528950784_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=aa483aaa57f97f05cbdb1a8c4e0a6dde&oe=5D329C9C

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Revolucion, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Apocalipto vs Diablo, Squalo
2) Ala Dorada & Chucky vs Chacalon & S. Maya
3) A. Dragón & S. Sonico Jr. vs B. Star & S. Star
4) S. Sonico Sr. vs Guardián
5) Ángel Supremo, Príncipe Cometa, Tigre Fly vs Cachorro Jr., Corsario Jr., Rey Monarca

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56255358_2330725036949286_509069683182272512_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=56bd9b29a977ae8eaf8e9461019c6be9&oe=5D45E8FA

(Facebook)

RLL (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) El Enviado vs Dengue Asesino
2) Estrella Oriental Jr. vs Espiga De Oro
3) Hijo Del Bucanero vs Sniper
4) Crazy King & Histerik vs Brian Villa & Willy Banderas
5) Gran Misterio & Makabre vs Águila Guerrera & Rayman
6) El Engendro, Índio Cherokee, Ponzoña Jr. vs Américo Rocca, Galáctico, Loco Azteca

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56732703_2330725073615949_4960448418108407808_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b9ababe16c5b93b60d8ef734d7795258&oe=5D3E8195

(Facebook)

Sanchez (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Salinas, Salinas, California
1) Hijo del Fishman vs Meteoro, Avernosis, Black Dragón, Kid Azteca, Mantiz Lee, Phantom, Payaso Del Rodeo, Mexican Style, Guerrero Universal Jr., Miky Mas, Black Panter, Silver Dragón, Súper Voltio

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53913830_330877927535403_8006377346837774336_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6ef8847349f6fe5aba8702105337dae3&oe=5D16C3F5

(Facebook)

MEXA WRESTLING (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), Estrellas del Ring, Lucha Central, The Gladiatores]
1) Leo, Mike, Teelo b Lunatik Fly, Lunatik Xtreme, Toto Tortugas Leo, Mikee y Teelo vs Lunatic Fly, Lunatik Xtreme y Toto en Mexa Westling (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Black Danger b Low Rider, Metaleón, Torito Negro, Baby Xtreme Low Rider vs Black Danger vs Metaleón vs Torito Negro vs Baby Xtreme en Mexa Westling (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Lady Flammer b Sanely, La Magnifica [MEXA WRESTLING WOMEN, torneo] Lady Flamer vs Sanely vs Magnifica vs Jarochita en Mexa Westling (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Sanely & La Magnifica replaced Lady Flammer & Christi Jaynes around 03/30. Flammer faces Quetzal in the final.
4) Virus b Toro Negro Virus vs Toro Negro Jr    Mano a Mano en Mexa Westling (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
money thrown in
5) Aramis & Látigo b Arkángel Divino & Último Maldito and Dragón Bane & Séptimo Dragón Látigo y Aramis vs Dragón Bane y Séptimo Dragón  vs Arkangel Divino y Ultimo Maldito (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Aramis replaced Alan Extreme. Money thrown in.
6) Flamita b Sansón Flamita vs Sansón   Mano a Mano con Mexa Westling (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
an exchange of fouls for the finish
7) El Diablo Fly Star b Bestia 666 Bestia 666 vs Fly (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Bestia asked for a rematch in Tijuana

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56236143_374899269773675_7821407493539495936_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=66ee0d8b55f6b7a28cce7975ac87d020&oe=5D2B37A5

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Daymon vs Dragón Blanco
2) Hannibal & Lion Fly vs Ángel o Demonio & Ilegal Jr.
3) Silver Kidd & Tigrillo Tamaulipeco vs Holocausto & Último Azteca
4) Chamaco Estrella, Kaizer, Kaoma Jr. vs Chamaco Becerra, Constelación, Sicario Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55632854_2201992563157283_2276384562969837568_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=edab130bceaee6a49e9d908481e2ce54&oe=5D113C5D

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 04/06/2019 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo [Sipse]
1) Escorpión Negro & Gato Nocturno b Blue Bird & Ultimatum
2) Flor Caribeña & Neurosis b Ángel del Apocalipsis & Escorpión Rojo Jr.
3) Pequeño Invencible Jr. & Steel Dragón b Black Mr. & Raul Vidal Jr.
4) Titán (CMLL) & Tritón (CMLL) b Caballero Galáctico & Hades

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52759680_2240972789299145_8953010227892977664_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=c89c6dfd8537d54bb261b345797bde97&oe=5CDED29D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Garza Reyes (SAT) 04/06/2019 Auditorio Municipal, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) Dragóncito & Imperio Negro vs Gallito & Mini Psycho
3) Pequeño Quetzal vs Llamarada, Perla Lagunera
4) Bala de Plata Jr., Dany Fantom, Deisy Crazy vs Camorra, Monja Loca, Toxico
5) Arabe Jr., Cesar Garza, Hijo De Octagon vs Falcón Jr., Psicosis II, V-57

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55897064_2481123835244834_1183119544219074560_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f5b6ec095f9a070a200dd1828c47d189&oe=5D46CF94

(Facebook)

AKE (SAT) 04/06/2019 Cancha de Fut 5, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Gallo Extreme b KGB
2) Kamik-C b Galaxy | #AkeLaCasaExtrema | Kamikc vs Galaxy | Mano a Mano | (posted by Arena Clandestina)
3) Hijo De Gatubela & Tempestad Guerrera Jr. b Fantastik & Jade | #AkeLaCasaExtrema | Fantastik & Jade vs Tempestad & Gatubela | Rosarito vs Mexicali | (posted by Arena Clandestina)
4) Skalibur b Jonathan, Draztick Boy [AKE JUVENIL] | #AkeLaCasaExtrema | Skalibur vs Jonathan vs DraztickBoy | Lucha de Campeonato Juvenil AKE | (posted by Arena Clandestina)
Skalibur was defend against a mystery person. Jonathan came out to face him, the match started, then Draztick Boy also came out to join the match. Skalibur retained by beating Jonathan, but Draztick stole the title so he could ge ta one on one match.
5) Arandú b Miedo Extremo | #AkeLaCasaExtrema | Miedo Extremo vs Arandu | Lucha Mano a Mano Chingona | (posted by Arena Clandestina)
6) Ciclope b Crazy Frank [AKE EXTREMO] | #AkeLaCasaExtrema | Ciclope vs Crazy Frank | #ArenaClandestinaesLuchaLibreExtrema | (posted by Arena Clandestina)
TJ Boy was supposed to defend the title, but no showed and the title was declared vacant. Crazy Frank challenged Ciclope to a hair match

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56910182_693116837786912_1355943479112368128_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4fcec3bb5b2b96e83dd5efbd3b064582&oe=5D3D7EB2

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 04/06/2019 Clasico, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Baby Bull & Furia De Jaguar vs Belzebuth & Thunder King
2) Ejecutor & Tigre Metálico vs Epidemia Jr. & Momia Jr.
3) Diamante Rojo Jr., Hijo De Diamante Rojo, Kid Clown vs Chaneke, Rey Garfio II, Rey Garfio III
4) Carnage, Dragón Kid, Fureza Espacial vs Muerte Radioactiva, Nocivo, Soldado Maldito
5) Llorona Blanca & Loorna Negra vs Aerotiger & Wapachoso and Corsario De Fuego & Dragón Infernal and Bersek & Pardux [Copa Clasico]
6) El Heredro, Extremo, Guerrero Dragón, Guerrero Lee vs Rey Infierno, Soldado Anonimo, Súper Ángel, Wachicolero
7) Kid Lobo © vs Príncipe Lobo [CD CHAMP]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56537504_693090227789573_1842797843388039168_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7ecd18dde89ad347dd5bbf98581082ce&oe=5D4302F1

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 04/06/2019 Coliseo Ray Torres, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) Ángel Latino, Hijo De Faisan, Kung Fu Black vs Angeluz, Faisán Jr., X-Ziborg
3) Hakai X, Matrix Jr., X Cylon vs Cancerbero Jr., Duende Maldito, Killer Clown [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Rey Egipto, Suspect, Tiburón vs Chaman, Exorcista Jr., Relámpago Cadenas Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/51616546_1279159698889216_2691796776251293696_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=270ec328ab332e4a26a4f326b92bf26a&oe=5CFE167D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 04/06/2019 Esc. Primaria Vicente Guerrero, Santa Maria Citendeje, Jocotitlán, Estado de México
1) Polimaniaco, Polimanico Jr., Slayer vs Duck Black, Duck Black Jr., Sombra de Dragón
2) Dragón Solar & La Parkita vs Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown
3) Máscara de Bronce & Raptor vs Chicano & Lancelot
4) La Parka & Niño Hamburguesa vs Dave The Clown & La Parka Negra

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/bronx-ny-040619.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SAT) 04/06/2019 Gauchos Gym, Bronx, New York
1) Ciclón Ramírez vs Rene Guajardo, Pantera Blanca Jr. Lucha Libre Mexicana Ciclon Ramirez Jr vs Rene Guajardo Jr vs Pantera Blanca Jr Gauchos Bronx, NY (posted by Lucha Fan12)
2) Blue Demon Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. vs Canek Jr. & Súper Comando Lucha Libre Mexicana Tinieblas Jr y Blue Demon Jr vs Canek Jr y Super Comando Gauchos Bronx, NY (posted by Lucha Fan12)

AAA (SAT) 04/06/2019 Gimnasio Deportiva Norte, Cortazar, Guanajuato [AAA]
1) Angelica & Hijo Del Vikingo vs Tiger Boy & Villano III Jr.
2) Lady Shani & Mamba vs Estrella Divina & La Hiedra
3) Joe Lider, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56498702_2337384019616721_1221763800227643392_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=cb2345384217c7159bb65c99abd5ffef&oe=5D389D1C

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 04/06/2019 Gimnasio Independencia, Tijuana, Baja California
1) ? vs ??
2) Corona Negra & Zorbak vs Dragón Black & Máscara De Muerte
3) Camillero Infernal, Rayo Rojo, Rostro Infernal vs Latin Master, Querubín, Talud
4) Adrenalina, Black Energy, Impulso vs El Duende, Mr. Krimen, Ojo De Tigre
5) Albatros, Súper Muñeco Jr., Wotan vs Ojo de Tigre Jr., Tonca, Urko La Bestia

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56382672_2337384332950023_5555936670102061056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=94873e79538a2e58f6ff315e4d08aca9&oe=5D421F2A

(Facebook)

GARCÍA (SAT) 04/06/2019 Gimnasio Raton Macias, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Émulo Chino Jr. & Thunder Storm vs Baby Star Jr. & Jaguar Azteca THUNDER STROOM, EMULO CHINO JR, VS JAGUAR AZTECA Y BABY STAR JR (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
2) Versatil vs Averkill, Máscara Brillante Jr. VERSÁTIL VS AVERKILL VS MÁSCARA BRILLANTE JUNIOR (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
3) Blue Monster Jr. & Príncipe Ranger vs Blue Monsther & Saurus SAURUS Y BLUE MONSTER VS PRÍNCIPE RANGER Y BLUE MONSTER JUNIOR (posted by hector godfrey)
4) Raknar vs Einar El Vikingo, Príncipe Guerrero, Flama De Oro, Bany Star Jr., Caballero de Plata [Copa Raton] COPA RATÓN:EINAR, RAKNAR,TROYANO,FLAMA DE ORO,RAYO VELOZ,CABALLERO DE PLATA, PRÍNCIPE GUERRERO (posted by hector godfrey) EN EL EVENTO EN TLÁHUAC SE DISPUTO LA COPA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
5) Aguilita Solitaria & La Parkita vs Mini Psicosis & Pequeño Universo 2000 EN RINGSIDE EL ENCUENTRO DE LOS MINIS EN EL GIMNASIO RAÚL RATÓN MACÍAS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) LOS MINIS DIERON GIRO A LAS ACCIONES EN EL EVENTO DE PROMOTORA GARCIA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
6) Felino, Fiero, Miss Gaviota vs Harry, Nico, Pólvora EL FELINO, FIERO Y MISS GAVIOTA ENFRENTARON A PÓLVORA, NICO Y HARRY (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) EN LA ESTELAR DEL GIMNASIO RAÚL RATÓN MACÍAS PARTICIPARON GENTE DEL CMLL (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) ESTELAR EN LA FUNCIÓN DE LUCHA LIBRE DEL GIMNASIO RAÚL RATÓN MACÍAS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55564378_2324975324190924_6743945746824822784_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2b17155eb3ca0ea51cc8dc710317d314&oe=5D4FC810

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 04/06/2019 Mi Mercado, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
4) Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores vs Espiral Negro, Golden Bull, Violencia

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54524012_378002079594551_6514375750534037504_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0a03caa1f4255b845f83a32b1a3acc0b&oe=5D3CFD9E

(Facebook)

IPW (SAT) 04/06/2019 Unidad Deportiva J. Jesus Rodirguez Barba, San Francisco del Rincón, Guanajuato
1) Master Fly & Rayo De Oro Jr. vs Dios Jaguar & Tormenta Negro
2) Centinela Exotico & Último Halcón Azteca vs Arcangel & Rey Furia
3) Eva Bernal vs Reina Dorada, Tarahumara [IPW WOMEN]
4) La Parkita vs Mini Cibernetico [IPW MINI]
5) Príncipe Dragón vs Zumbi, Príncipe Cóndor [IPW WLETER]
6) Golden Magic vs El Mesías, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56547308_2337384412950015_5128991430248759296_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=91d876f425676dc896255a51d5bad36f&oe=5D493C06

(Facebook)

LMC (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Skydor vs Yetti
2) Elegancia Magica, Lancero Supremo, Vassago vs Lady Arcoiris, Prixo, Tridente
3) Bull Terrier & Cholo Extrem vs Delirius & Psycho Kid
4) El Colombuano vs Dragosth [bull terrier]
5) Fuerza Colombiana, Kevin, Miserable, Niño de Ébano vs Factor Miedo, Flecha Roja, Hijo Del Lancero, Mr. Black

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55786370_2208901699422438_7037826315663179776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=047075c351cf51627160bb5cbcccfc91&oe=5D4A43DE

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Dragón Mixtico Jr., Rey Divino, Ringo García vs Abbadon, Arabe Loco, Espada De Plata
2) Dark Horus, Erick, Golden vs Beda, Milagro, Payaxucho
3) Diosa Atenea © vs Julissa [A23J WOMEN]
4) Joe © vs Bagghera [GILL UNIVERSAL]
5) Al Rojo Vivo, Símbolo, Terry 2000 vs León Rojo, Medico Cruz, Roy Reyes
6) Canalla Jr., Sangre Fría Jr., Veneno vs Conde Bartock, Conde Jr., Stone Magic [A23J TRIOS]
7) Jefe Hacha & Vaquero García vs Freelance & Jhon Tito [A23J CHAMP]
8) Tiger vs Último Conde [LLE CHAMP]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56592005_2337362686285521_5155886670075133952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4425c231dce408bbbdfe852b543b8886&oe=5D4A680A

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena Aficion [Funcion Estelar]
1) Notorius b Rey Inmortal
2) Danny El Orejón b Rey Profeta
3) Alejandro I & Medics I b Magic Tiger Jr. & Magic Tiger Sr.
4) Action Man, El Exótico, Sky Boy b Despiadado, Lobo Blanco Jr., Misterio

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55861078_2100386956665429_8055822509292912640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f9fd4b26260f0392eef0c93ec4846ded&oe=5D3C548A

(Facebook)

CERO GARA (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Arimm & Colibrí vs Blacks Truendo & Electric Fly
2) Bonsai Jr. & Dinamic Fly vs Catastrofe & Foreno
3) Mario Bross vs Mini Puma
4) Imperial Jr., Omega, Ultra vs Gallo Colorado, La Roca, Urko La Bestia
5) Aeropanther, Fight Panther Jr., Neza Kid Jr. vs Chac-Mol, Golden Bull, Puma
6) Brazo De Oro Jr., Oriental, Rugido vs Fishman Jr., Toro Negro, Veneno

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56203717_436244333788664_8125282438390743040_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c32940eff66ac16d20cdc414ace311e5&oe=5D46A637

(Facebook)

PALL , AMLL (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila [Angel Del Bosque]
1) Odín & Resplandor vs Marvell & Tornado Funcion Completa Arena Azteca 07 04 19 (posted by Angel LuchaMX)
2) Payaso Infernal I, Payaso Infernal II, Payaso Infernal III vs Matasuegras, Mumm-Ra, Sangre Guerrera Funcion Completa Arena Azteca 07 04 19 (posted by Angel LuchaMX)
3) Charly Montaña, Cobra Oriental, Gato Volador Jr. vs Borrego Salvaje, Dr. Maligno, Radamantis Doc Malingo,Borrego Salvaje y Radamantis vs Charly Montana,Cobra Oriental y Gato Volador Jr (posted by Angel LuchaMX) Funcion Completa Arena Azteca 07 04 19 (posted by Angel LuchaMX)
4) Guerrero Azteca, Hijo De Octagon, Hunter Clown vs Black Taurus (Indie), Hijo De Enfermero, Juventud Azteca Funcion Completa Arena Azteca 07 04 19 (posted by Angel LuchaMX) Juventud Azteca,Black Taurus y Hijo del Enfermero vs Hunter Clown,Guerrero Azteca y Hijo de Octagon (posted by Angel LuchaMX) LUCHA ESTRELLA ARENA AZTECA TRC 07/ABR/19 (posted by LUCHAMANIA AMLL)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56610373_802375520140023_4798052152708694016_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=46c60c14b6be38ad7e46df61ac2de562&oe=5D3CF8E9

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena Clásica, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Rayito vs Cara Negra, Cavernicola
2) Godzilla & Sombra Blanca vs Krisys & Tiger Man
3) Bayek, Crixus, Dragón Latino vs Millenium, Pequeño Makara, Príncipe Rebelde
4) Federal II, Federal III, Hijo De La Bestia vs Centinela, Dr. Boris, Santa Hernández

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/gdl.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Amperaje & Guerrero Oriental b Fúnebre & Jabalí
tecnicos took 1/3
2) Dorado Jr. & Sangre Fría Jr. b Destello & Destructor #DomingosFamiliares DORADO JR Y SANGRE FRIA JR VS DESTELLO Y DESTRUCTOR (posted by A Los Raketazos)
tecnicos took falls 2/3.
3) Paymon b Thunder Boy [SINALOA WELTER] #DomingosFamiliares THUNDER BOY VS PAYMON CAMPEONATO WELTER SINALOA (posted by A Los Raketazos)
first defense (won in November)
4) Mr. Trueno, Príncipe Kisho, Rey Trueno b El Rielero, Fugaz, Neutrón #DomingosFamiliares RIELERO, FUGAZ Y NEUTRON VS P. KISHO, REY TRUENO Y MR TRUENO (posted by A Los Raketazos)
rudos took 2/3, the last when Kisho stole Rieleros mask and pinned him
5) Joker, Magnum, Star Black b Difunto, Furia Roja, Gran Kenut #DomingosFamiliares STAR BLACK, MAGNUM Y JOCKER VS DIFUNTO, G. KENUT Y FURIA ROJA (posted by A Los Raketazos)
tecnicos took 2/3.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54437418_10156417096061559_8541281412924309504_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ffa2e66d85b6f3ff4f361aaa144a6997&oe=5D44D0B8

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

KAOZ (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Difunto vs Hell Raider, Delirio
2) Golden Boy, Ninja Jr., Psicótico vs Erika Sotelo, La Chocolata, Orquídea Negra
3) Lady Flammer © vs Sanely [The Crash WOMEN]
first defense
4) Máscara Sagrada vs Difunto [super libre]
5) Hijo del Villano III & Mr. Niebla vs Atlantis Jr. & Shocker

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56374415_2284443725134823_1809383152443981824_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f424ca40004a0509cec117423564e77f&oe=5D389EAF

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Platino vs Rey Fuego
2) Black Lion & Éxtasis vs Baby Rock & Tonak Jr.
3) Ionus & Makro vs Cacsabel & Centauro
4) Brazo Metrosexual, Gema, Rubi vs Bufallo, Pequeño Remy, Roy Calvera
5) Centella Roja, Centella Roja Jr., Hijo De Black Shadow, Tigr Roja vs Black Histeria, Fuego Negro, Murciélago, Tony Cisneros

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55910129_2299946103401813_8831848513278050304_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=518e5aa9bc71266c1dfa4dc6b4fcaaac&oe=5D05EE33

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena Colon, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Inmortal vs El Herrero
2) Meny Bautista & Tackle Jr. vs Demencia & Mini Máximo
3) Caballero Halcón, Dany Fantom, Tony Rodríguez vs Bala de Plata Jr., El Potro, La Amenaza
4) Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe Tarantula, Gran Jefe V vs Camorra, Falcón Jr., Gringo Loco

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56815948_2298242113544476_7561601421406109696_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=95095242a3c26d58fad4ff506dfa0aaf&oe=5D3D5D12

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 04/07/2019 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Cowboy & Exagon vs King Army & Pez Negro
2) Erika Sotelo & Marlon King vs Sertico & Vértigo
3) Baby Love & Perla Lagunera vs Polly Star & Queen Panther
4) Dulce Kanela, Obsesión, Silencio vs Pedro Navajas, Rey Demonio, Símbolo
5) Blackman III, El Elegido, Miranda vs Hijo Del Espectro, Punk Clown, Thunder Black

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:26

Return to Index