All: 2019-05

<-- 2019-04 --- 2019-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57504106_344057732884089_5965204954141425664_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2dc0af6488486e36cdb2c1e35f96c986&oe=5D490244

(Facebook)

Lucha Memes, Mexa (WED) 05/01/2019 Arena Naucalpan
1) Silueta vs Lady Flammer
2) Audaz (CMLL) & Último Maldito vs Templario & The Tiger and Black Dragón & Torito Negro and Alas de Acero & Iron Kid
3) Aeroboy vs Negro Casas, El Diablo Fly Star, Komander, Metaleón, Séptimo Dragón, Murciélago Plateado
4) Jonathan Gresham vs Virus
5) El Bandido vs Último Guerrero
6) Aramis vs Flamita [Battle of Naucalpan, quarterfinal]
7) Laredo Kid vs Arkángel Divino [Battle of Naucalpan, quarterfinal]
8) Arez vs Puma King [Battle of Naucalpan, quarterfinal]
9) Steve Pain vs Rey Horus [Battle of Naucalpan, quarterfinal]
10) ? vs ?? [Battle of Naucalpan, semifinal]
11) ? vs ?? [Battle of Naucalpan, semifinal]
12) ? vs ?? [Battle of Naucalpan, final]

CPW (WED) 05/01/2019 Auditorio de la Colonia Satélite, Querétaro, Querétaro [Diario Queretaro]
1) Galáctico Dragón & Kamikaze vs Black Balam & Natague
2) Baronessa & Princesa Azul vs Black Fury & Felina Metálica
3) Espíritu Negro vs Emperador Azteca (IWRG)
4) Kastigador & Speed Demon vs Dragón Bane & Hijo de Canis Lupus and Gremlin & Vengador and Belial & Impulso
5) Canek Jr., Espíritu Negro, Trauma I vs Hijo del Fishman, Homicida, Trauma II

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D4dT8AyXkAAwnOF.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (WED) 05/01/2019 Auditorio Municipal, Irimbo, Michoacán
1) Zack Dragón vs Frayle Diabólico Jr.
2) Flayer & Nexy vs Conquistador & Sagrat
3) Jessy Ventura, Papillon, Tommy El Payasito vs El Zombie, Emperador Ziary, Engendro Negro
4) Águila Imperial, Guerrera Isis, Jessy Ventura vs Estrella Negra, Medolico De La Muerte, Zoraya
5) Atlantis & Tinieblas vs Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo de Máscara Año 2000

AAA (WED) 05/01/2019 Centro de Espectaculos San Ildefonso, Ciudad Nicolás Romero, Estado de México [AAA]
1) Dinastía & La Parkita vs ? & Mini Histeria
2) Lady Shani & Vanilla vs Goya Kong & La Hiedra
3) Murder Clown, Pagano, Psycho Clown vs Dave The Clown, Joe Lider, Monsther Clown

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52664516_2070227669731264_1912982372123410432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c0ac32e3133404986c8e8d9cbc52d265&oe=5D2FCB7C

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 05/01/2019 Colonia Juan Escutia, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D4dT8AtW4AIzRfm.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (WED) 05/01/2019 Teziutlan, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) Felinito & Mini Tigre Blanco vs Payasito Coco Amarillo & Pentagoncito Black
3) Diosa Quetzal & Princesa Legna vs Casandra & La Divina Virtual
4) Niño de Ébano & Rayo Tapatío vs Colombiano & El Miserable
5) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. vs El Hijo del Solitario & Scorpió Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56619864_2085370738178680_9019767252467056640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c44cca725a650c3cbc9e66d8f0d57652&oe=5D3B1626

(Facebook)

AAA (THU) 05/02/2019 Arena Aficion
1) Angely vs Titania, Princesa Vikinga
2) Ángel Cósmico vs Hijo De Rock Vann
3) Lancelot & Persy vs Tiger Boy & Varcan
4) Hijo Del Vikingo, Mamba, Vanilla vs Polvo de Estrellas, Starfire, Villano III Jr.
5) Psycho Clown vs Joe Lider, Pagano, Dave The Clown [Copa Criterio]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D36z7D_W4AAxf0F.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA TV (THU) 05/02/2019 Frontón México, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
4) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
5) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
6) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????

Event Notes: Crossover Liga de Campeones de Lucha Libre show with ELITE, AroLucha, Impact, MLW

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54350972_2592605504144856_3199816073641721856_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=4ea339b3806d3e8003144bb7518361b6&oe=5D22A177

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

BELLO (FRI) 05/03/2019 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Drago Killer Jr., Ricky Estrada, Ricky Estrada Jr. vs Comandante I, Comandante II, Thunder Cat
2) Caballero Negro Jr., Guerrero Lee, Peligro vs Amenaza Elegante, Full Contact, Planetario
3) Corsario De Fuego & Negro Navarro vs ? & Veneno
4) Lared Kid vs Golden Magic, Dragón Bane, Freelance, Flamita, Arkanos, Ciclón Ramírez [BELLO AEREO]
5) Demus vs Rey Infierno, Hijo Del Ángel, Hijo del Fishman, Wotan, Fly Star [mask, hair, cage, ? CHAMP]
6) Penta 0M & Rey Fénix (LU) vs Trauma I & Trauma II

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D3uSOhuWsAAm-wt.jpg:large

(Twitter)

AAA TV (FRI) 05/03/2019 Centro de Usos Multiples, Los Mochis, Sinaloa [AAA]
1) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs Arez & Lady Maravilla
2) Keyra, Mamba, Máximo vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
3) Drago, Faby Apache, Golden Magic vs ?, Chik Tormenta, Monsther Clown
4) Flamita, Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz vs Chessman, La Máscara, Taurus
5) Psycho Clown vs Rey Escorpión [lumberjack]
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano vs Blue Demon Jr. & Texano Jr.

Event Notes: 8:00 PM start

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57398671_1181362625359053_8298083743101353984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=62f3a4f64449088f05f2f9a3cd6675c4&oe=5D2BA4F1

(Facebook)

IZCA (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Cachorro Negro & Luz Y Sombra vs Argel & Slash
2) Gatito Everady vs Mini Cerebro Maligno
3) King Dragón vs Hijo del Olímpico, Toro, Full Contac Jr., ?, Dragón Horus, Black Viper, Corazón Guerrero, Black Bufalo
4) Dragosth vs Psycho Kid, Delirius, Azazel, Incauto, Mazinger, Ciclón Infernal, Gargola Xtreme
5) Osiris, Perro De Guerra Jr., Último Vampiro vs Challenguer, Endeavor, Tony Cisneros Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57289478_2788973924476785_3644940402525470720_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7b198901cab2c21d92b33a9d43a431e2&oe=5D77032B

(Facebook)

RLL (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Silver Tiger, The Tiger, Vazco Jr. vs Imposible, Súper Nova, Yoruba
4) Argenis & Golden Magic vs Emperador Azteca & Hijo del Volador and Troyano & Último Gladiador
5) Epitafio, Leviatham, Tormento vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto
6) Hijo del Fantasma, La Bestia Del Ring, Rush vs Hechicero, Mr. Águila, Mr. Electro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58383415_2318793114850445_5122261276625469440_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0c39ea7140568cdef7280e82c2c6dd90&oe=5D46A59B

(Facebook)

PL (SAT) 05/04/2019 Deportivo Dulce Paola, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Herrero vs Vandalo
2) Dragóncito & Mini Psycho vs Mini Maxio & Sky Dragón
3) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray vs Black Justice & Black Rocket Jr.
4) Daisy Crazy, Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis vs Diabólico, Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54731293_2286320798097677_2423429756260188160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e7c2f48134737dd613d6eaf54115c8b1&oe=5D095ADD

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2019 La Casona, San Pedro, Coahuila [Pasion Luchistica]
1) El Herrero NM Inmortal
2) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray NM Black Justice & Blue Rocket Jr.
3) Dragóncito & Mini Máximo NM Mini Psycho & Sky Dragón
4) Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57 NM Daisy Craizy, Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56587549_793392027696052_4241027055132606464_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e7f62558c8112bce353241288665b6d1&oe=5D401A03

(Facebook)

Lucha Time (SUN) 05/05/2019 Arena Jose Sulaiman, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Hell Raider vs Black Raider, Black Thunder
2) Azrael & Muerte Extrema vs Greco Baez & Ninja Jr.
3) Baby Xtrem & Lady Flammer vs Látigo & Reyna Obscura
4) Rey Horus vs Bandido (Indie)
5) Espectro & The Tiger vs Golden Boy & Símbolo
6) Penta 0M & Rey Fénix (LU) vs Alberto el Patrón & Hijo De Dos Caras and Galeno Del Mal & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54462798_843065226024886_9153549960409513984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=1f8b5e39a55c3c8c359cee69564eb968&oe=5D18433F

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 05/05/2019 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Dago & Marino vs Galakcy & Prinxipe
2) Komick & Marvel vs Darius & Welder
3) Baronessa & Princesa Hernández vs Aira & Miss Tiger
4) Mike Castillo, Renegado, Rocker vs Mr. Tempest, Próximo, Pzayko
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas vs Black Abyss Jr., Genio del Aire, Humilde

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D07X-6UXgAEvzbu?format=jpg&name=900x900

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SUN) 05/05/2019 CUM Hermosillo, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Arez vs Keyra, Aramis
2) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs ? & ??
3) Mamba & Máximo vs Chik Tormenta & Lady Maravilla
4) Faby Apache, Flamita, Hijo Del Vikingo vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) Brian Cage, Drago, Golden Magic vs La Máscara, Monsther Clown, Taurus
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Pagano, Psycho Clown vs Chessman, Rey Escorpión, Texano Jr.

source: https://cdn-prod1.luchacentral.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/17084309/Legends-Of-Lucha-Libre-Madame-Tussauds-CWFH-Cinco-De-Mayo-2019-Poster-Final_small.jpg

(cdn-prod1.luchacentral.com)

LOLL (SUN) 05/05/2019 Madames Tussauds Hollywood, Hollywood, California
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ?????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ?????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ?????
4) ? & ?? vs ??? & ?????
5) Peter Avalon & Psicosis vs Adrian Quest & Puma King

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56219873_610359132742209_844002511508471808_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b141a1aee9f1a810427f565f86502167&oe=5D3D0093

(Facebook)

DI (SUN) 05/05/2019 Primaria Hermenegildo Galeana, Valle de Santiago, Guanajuato
1) ? & Súper Electric vs ?? & Estrelaris
2) Bacter, Mariposa Metálica, Viuda Negra vs ?, Chico Salmantino, Sexi Danger
3) Aries Jr., Raiden, Yako vs Bolcho, Eduard Punk, Misterio
4) Gemelo I, Rey Skaflon, Sakflon vs Cuervo Style, Dimension Jr., Estrella de Plata

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57352946_855547351458339_7827077176787730432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f67bef6640510669ce4096bd49df6d72&oe=5D3AA604

(Facebook)

indy (TUE) 05/07/2019 Yucunduta, Metlatónoc, Guerrero
1) Calavera vs Dragón, Fénix, Radioactivo, Volcan Negro, Último Diamante, ?, ??
2) Chiva Rayada & Hijo Ciclón Ramirez vs Hasley Glamour & Sexy Arcoris
3) Sadik Maiden & Sexi Violeta vs Brillo De Luna & Rudeza Infernal

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57240601_2249459655142207_3252558061583204352_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=40ee8174d76e7fcfdce0017f46fe5444&oe=5D4AE474

(Facebook)

AAA , UNIVERSAL (FRI) 05/10/2019 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) El Guapo & Guapo Jr. vs New Star & Transmetal
2) Harley vs Lady Flammer, Reyna Obscura [UNIVERSAL WOMEN]
3) Bronco, Mcmaster, Sádico, Soldado Universal vs Luminoso, Psicótico Extreme, Rayo Veloz, Stick Boy
4) La Parkita, Mini Gronda, Soldado Universal Jr. vs Avorto, Mini Psicsosi, Parkita Negra
5) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa © vs El Patriarca & Lady Maravilla [AAA MIXED TAG]
9th defense (3 on TV) when announced
6) Bengala & Myzteziz vs Estrella Divina & Mamba
7) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Dave The Clown & La Parka Negra

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54217391_2071172226253569_7652266909714350080_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8d7a89d982dd72d5c8d73965acd80db3&oe=5D1E1887

(Facebook)

CMLL (SUN) 05/12/2019 Arena Zapotitlan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Marianne La France & Princesa Azul vs Estrella Negra & Guerrera Isis
4) Hijo de La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Espectrito & Mini Cibernetico
5) Audaz, Carístico, Fuego vs Dr. Letal, Ephesto, Okumura
Okumura may be replaced (appendix)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57311633_1085799744942718_4393124113510563840_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=916221a7cd80de7487ef01a4ac6a5689&oe=5D3792F7

(Facebook)

AAA , LEGEND (FRI) 05/17/2019 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Ángel Cósmico & Drástico vs Alex Extreme & Devitt Rodríguez
2) Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
3) Keneisha Moon, Lady Cat, Lady Shani vs Bomberita, Kali, Starfire
4) Alas De Plata, Centella Oriental, Mexica vs Epitafio, Leviatham, Tormento
5) ?, Mamba, Máximo vs La Máscara, La Parka Negra, Tito Santana
6) Psycho Clown vs Blue Demon Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Pagano

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57079768_2351633088222211_5142602503732330496_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=15a70dd3333428bb287e000966f79781&oe=5D3A4970

(Facebook)

AAA (FRI) 05/17/2019 Gimnasio Municipal Pablo Colin, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Ciclón Infernal & Coco Rojo II vs Dragosth & Maligno
3) La Parkita, Niño Hamburguesa, Vanilla Vargas vs Muñeca De Plata, Parkita Negra, Scorpió 2.0
4) Hijo Del Vikingo & Tiger Boy vs Chessman & Súper Fly
5) Pagano vs Psycho Clown, Joe Lider

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56980859_345880016063004_8203236305266540544_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4bd85c3334fd10e033c91ace343b1821&oe=5D29B7B7

(Facebook)

Mama Lucha-S (SAT) 05/18/2019 Coliseum Imperial, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Ciclón Azteca & Coyote Azteca vs Mortiz & Rey De Barrio
2) Miss Gaviota & Zorraimunda vs Demonio Baltazar & Murciélago Imperial
3) Deirus & Puma de Oro vs Rosario Negro & Viajero Xtreme
4) Dante, Dragón Force, Euro, Filder vs Alas de Oro, Alas De Plata, Centella Oriental, Mexica
5) Rocky Santana, Sepulturero, Tony Rivera vs Epitafio, Leviatham, Tormento
6) Ciber Punk, Judas, Mordok vs Danny Casas, Felino, Negro Casas

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D1pbF6IWkAEQRV6.jpg

(Twitter)

MARTINEZ (SAT) 05/18/2019 Fort Worth, Texas
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
4) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
5) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
6) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
7) Juventud Aerea vs Mr. Dosisa, Siomara, Christi Jaynes, Rey Vampiro, Súper Águila, Black Boy, Silver Tiger, Low Rider, Arez, Black Danger, Michael Elgin, Aeroboy, Mr. Iguana, Silver Tiger, Garza Jr., Hijo De Dos Caras, Black Taurus (Indie), Juventud Guerrera, Hijo De Dos Caras, Darby Allin, Drago (AAA), Mecha Wolf, Alberto el Patrón, Rey Fénix (LU), Penta 0M

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D1E2BjOWkAAo4F7.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SAT) 05/18/2019 Palenque de Tuxtla, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
4) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
5) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
6) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D2rchqiU4AAkinr.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SUN) 05/19/2019 Teatro Al Aire Libre Del Parque Tabasco Dora Maria, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
4) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
5) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
6) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????

Event Notes: teaser poster exists but has not been announced by AAA

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/56618695_2106622986042143_3239912702906204160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3b1cc950343dfc3d6bc4009329dfc413&oe=5D4BFA87

(Facebook)

Silver STar (SUN) 05/19/2019 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Baby Xtreme vs Dulce Kanela
2) Gato Fantasma vs Apolo Estrada Jr.
3) Golden Boy & Símbolo vs Monje Negro Jr. & Potro Jr.
4) El Divo vs Memo Valles
5) Silver Star vs The Tiger
6) Charles Lucero & Tigre Universitario vs Furor & Galactar

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/55551961_846871368977605_6536624359732150272_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a2618d2452042bde29f4f77bb25bd727&oe=5D0F96B8

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/25/2019 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Princesa Tirana vs Princesa Hernández
2) Marino & Welder vs Esquizofrenia & Komick
3) Galáctico vs Dago Ortiz, Galakxy
4) Centurion, Mr. Tempest, Príncipe Negro Jr. vs Beliko, Day Long, Humilde
5) Black Abyss vs The Thiger, Tony Casanova, Skalibur
6) ?, El Elegido, Intocable vs Anarky, Estudiante Jr., Pzayko

source: https://static.eticket.mx/imagenes/imgEventos/190109132928174_poster_cartQroAAA.jpg

(static.eticket.mx)

AAA TV (SAT) 05/25/2019 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
4) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
5) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
6) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/53160181_834276060271736_8354623087722889216_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=245e79da49279efba5b57a773e73b486&oe=5CDE4797

(Facebook)

indy (TUE) 05/28/2019 Palacio Municipal, Lerma, Durango
1) Meteoro vs Guerrillero
2) Ángel Guardián & Guerrero Pantera II vs Black Mercury & Dragón De Uego
3) El Bárbaro & Sexy Angelical vs Dama Divina & Hombre Sin Ostro
4) Boomerang & Rey Psicis vs Fuego Jr. & Resplandor Jr.

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:27

Return to Index