indy: 2019-05

<-- 2019-04 --- 2019-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58374154_2808826439158200_4342045205625569280_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a0c881f76fa3f0fd710659b3f7c85e2b&oe=5D777E99

(Facebook)

AULL (WED) 05/01/2019 Arena Lopez Mateos [R de Rudo]
1) Hormiga Atómica & Súper Panda b Alex Pain & Slash SUPER PANDA Y HORMIGA ATÓMICA ENFRENTARON A SLASH Y ALEX PAIN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Super Panda y la Hormiga Atómica vs Alex Pain y Splash en AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Militar De La Muerte I & Militar De La Muerte II b Donatello & Miguel Ángel EN LA SEGUNDA LUCHA PARTICIPARON LOS MILITARES DE LA MUERTE 1 Y 2 (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Los Tortuguilos Karatekas I y II vs Los Militares de la Muerte I y II (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Super Panda y la Hormiga Atómica vs Alex Pain y Splash en AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Alas de Oro & Alas De Plata b Chico del Barrio & Mr. Pachuco Alas de Oro y Alas de Plata vs Chico del Barrio y Mr. Pachuco en AULL (posted by Estrellas del Ring) ALAS DE ORO Y PLATA EN ENCUENTRO CONTRA CHICO DEL BARRIO Y MR. PACHUCO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Alas de Oro y Plata vs Mr Pachuco y Chico de Barrio (posted by R de Rudo) ÁNGEL DEL AMOR YACUZA Y ROCKY SANTANA CONTRINCANTES DE LOS COCOS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
4) Ángel Del Amor, Rocky Santana, Yakuza b Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores Coco Rojo, Coco Verde y Cocolores vs Rocky Santana, Yakuza y Angel del Amor (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Coco Rojo, Verde y Cocolores vs AULL (posted by R de Rudo)
5) Carístico, Imposible, Terry 2000 b Dr. Cerebro, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Sádico Carístico y compañía VS Hijo del Pirata, Dr Cerebro y Sádico (posted by R de Rudo) CARÍSTICO, IMPOSIBLE Y TERRY 2000 VS HIJO DEL PIRATA MORGAN, DR. CEREBRO Y SÁDICO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Caristico, Terry 2000 e Imposible vs Hijo del Pirata Morgan, Sádico y Dr. Cerebro (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Lucha estelar función del día del niño : arena López MateosCaristico imposible Terry 2000 vs hijo (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre) LUCHA SUPER ESTELAR EN LA ARENA LÓPEZ MATEOS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57504106_344057732884089_5965204954141425664_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2dc0af6488486e36cdb2c1e35f96c986&oe=5D490244

(Facebook)

Lucha Memes, Mexa (WED) 05/01/2019 Arena Naucalpan [+LuchaTV, Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), The Gladiatores, Zona Ruda]
1) Silueta DRAW Lady Flammer
rematch challenges followed
2) Puma King b Arez [Battle of Naucalpan, quarterfinal]
3) Aramis b Flamita [Battle of Naucalpan, quarterfinal]
4) Laredo Kid b Arkángel Divino [Battle of Naucalpan, quarterfinal]
5) Steve Pain b Séptimo Dragón [Battle of Naucalpan, quarterfinal]
Septimo Dragon replaced Rey Hours
6) Virus b Jonathan Gresham
7) Templario & The Tiger b Audaz (CMLL) & Último Maldito and Black Dragón & Torito Negro and Alas de Acero & Iron Kid
8) Aramis b Laredo Kid [Battle of Naucalpan, semifinal]
9) Puma King b Aramis [Battle of Naucalpan, semifinal]
10) Último Guerrero b El Bandido
11) Metaleón b Aeroboy, El Diablo Fly Star, Komander, Black Danger, Murciélago Plateado Jr.
Negro Casas appeared at the start of the show saying illness would prevent him from wrestling.
12) Aramis b Puma King [Battle of Naucalpan, final]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59375489_2372407809447675_2173200318735581184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=90d1fe9253ccf1a0fa170a75c946f621&oe=5D688EBF

(Facebook)

Combat (WED) 05/01/2019 Auditorio de Satélite, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Forajido vs Arcangel Inmortal
2) Elecroboy & Galáctico Dragón vs Black Balam & Natague
3) Baronessa & Princesa Azul vs Black Fury & Metálica
4) Espíritu Negro vs Emperador Azteca
5) Dragón Bane & Hijo de Canis Lupus vs Gremlin & Vengador and Kastigador & Speed Demon and Belial & Impulso
6) Canek Jr., Espíritu Negro Jr., Trauma I vs Hijo del Fishman, Homicida, Trauma II

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D4dT8AyXkAAwnOF.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (WED) 05/01/2019 Auditorio Municipal, Irimbo, Michoacán
1) Zack Dragón vs Frayle Diabólico Jr.
2) Flayer & Nexy vs Conquistador & Sagrat
3) Jessy Ventura, Papillon, Tommy El Payasito vs El Zombie, Emperador Ziary, Engendro Negro
4) Águila Imperial, Guerrera Isis, Jessy Ventura vs Estrella Negra, Medolico De La Muerte, Zoraya
5) Atlantis & Tinieblas vs Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo de Máscara Año 2000

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58377286_2372405599447896_9096131272773730304_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b24784aec350c934d3b96c9986d335db&oe=5D3A23B6

(Facebook)

LLPT (WED) 05/01/2019 Av. Tepatitlan, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal
1) Apolo Estrada vs Daytona, Payaso Pura Santa, Platino, Rayado, Rey Budu, Brillo De Luna, Saidk Maiden, La Chola, Miss Coral, Calibos, Caifan, Explosivo Comando Z, Salamandra

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58717964_2372407702781019_8140498996419362816_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5a7210f9611c48d21191858d22763063&oe=5D712E51

(Facebook)

indy (WED) 05/01/2019 Centro de Usos Multiples, Tuxpan, Veracruz
1) Wolvering vs Gigolo, Flayman, Chipendalte
2) Octagoncito & Primer Parkita vs Espectrito & Mini Love Machine
3) Diva Salvaje, Gigolo, Golden Magic, Hijo De Octagon vs Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Puerco Del Mal I, Puerco Del Mal II, Puerco Del Mal III

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/52664516_2070227669731264_1912982372123410432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c0ac32e3133404986c8e8d9cbc52d265&oe=5D2FCB7C

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 05/01/2019 Colonia Juan Escutia, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59550406_2372103989478057_774257907683295232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=18464136e5d12cde05938a54c050e008&oe=5D3BA74C

(Facebook)

indy (WED) 05/01/2019 Colonia Tepalcates, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Black Bufalo & Guerrero Audaz vs Death Fly & Fuego Negro
2) Genex & Maligno Negro vs Caballero de Plata & Príncipe Aéreo
3) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sky Man vs Bala de Plata, Carta Brava, Tom Mix
4) Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Máscara Virtual vs Invicitus, Monsther, Mr. Cóndor

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58842399_861918957487845_6227735723462623232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6d4394c9d28c11b7e34812dd98795093&oe=5D2E857C

(Facebook)

indy (WED) 05/01/2019 Cuahutepec, Guerrero
1) Ángel De Plata & Verdugo vs Bellatrix & Zariguella
2) Black Panther & Rey Silver vs Ángel Guardián & Green Power
3) Fuego Negro & Piloto Jr. vs Ahijdao Del Diablo & Posima Letal
4) Kid Silver, Súper Ratón, Súper Ratón Jr. vs ?, León Dorado, Nigma

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D4dT8AtW4AIzRfm.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (WED) 05/01/2019 Teziutlan, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) Felinito & Mini Tigre Blanco vs Payasito Coco Amarillo & Pentagoncito Black
3) Diosa Quetzal & Princesa Legna vs Casandra & La Divina Virtual
4) Niño de Ébano & Rayo Tapatío vs Colombiano & El Miserable
5) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. vs El Hijo del Solitario & Scorpió Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58749448_2340506589345764_998787502154186752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8bb08ab7e46ee4669018c1a2c908f0e7&oe=5D684695

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 05/02/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Star Jr. vs Imperio Negro
2) Arabe Jr. & Bala de Plata Jr. vs Camorra & Último Japones
3) New Warrior & Piloto Negro vs Dulce Paola & Hijo Del Enfermero
4) Hijo de LA Park & La Park Jr. vs Hijo Del Espectro Jr. & Zorro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59478840_2410406185869572_22719457872838656_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e13115b30c957cf42f8d301b3e903ec7&oe=5D6AA88D

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 05/02/2019 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) King Balam vs Wovere
2) Centella Azul & Marlon King vs Aelx El Romano & Negro Villa
3) Baby Rap Jr., Furia Azul, Thunder Black vs Desalmado Ibarra Jr., Golden Boy, Orfeo Negro
4) Babe Rap & Hijo del Volador vs Demonio Negro & Hijo de Sangre Chicana

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D36z7D_W4AAxf0F.jpg:large

(Twitter)

ELITE (THU) 05/02/2019 Frontón México, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal [MedioTiempo, Ovaciones, Record, SuperLuchas, The Gladiatores]
1) Ciclón Ramírez Jr. b Villano III Jr. [Gladiators WELTER, torneo]
2) Imposible b Arez [Gladiators MIDDLE, torneo]
3) Verdugo L Averno, Hijo de Pirata Morgan [Gladiators LH, torneo]
the debuting Verudgo (?) was eliminated by losing to Pirata and then Averno.
4) Astral b Relámpago [Gladiators WELTER, torneo]
CMLL's Astral is now Elite's Astral. He won in his debut.
5) Ace Austin b Draztick Boy [Gladiators MIDDLE, torneo]
6) Bengala & Puma King b Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr. [Gladiators TAG, torneo]
7) Laredo Kid b Último Maldito [Gladiators WELTER, torneo]
added match, replaced LA Park vs Fatu
8) Eterno L Golden Magic, Eddie Edwards [Gladiators LH, torneo]
Eterno was eliminated from the tournament
9) Fénix (AAA) & Pentagón Jr. b Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz [Gladiators TAG, torneo]
10) Taurus (AAA) b Pagano, LA Park [Gladiators HEAVY, torneo]
turned into a three way (no Fatu, no idea if he'll be in later.) Taurus pinned both men and got 2 points, LA Park pinned Pagano and got 1 point, Pagano zero points

Event Notes: Crossover Liga de Campeones de Lucha Libre show with ELITE, AroLucha, Impact, MLW

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58809848_2428572907155057_9067928365729579008_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=79a83abc5d4fc3f26eed087e8d1ce489&oe=5D5D334B

(Facebook)

NOBA (THU) 05/02/2019 Plazoleta Caleta, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Yei Vee vs Payaso Chistin, Chispita
2) Master Fly & Tyron vs 24 Kilates & Bestia Infernal
3) Demonio Chino, Enigma, Golden Jet vs Karkaen, Optimus, Toxico
4) Aspirantito Jr., Baxter, Kid Silver vs Crazy Tengu, Fénix, Guerrero Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59350654_514304202437520_8262469771203706880_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQlVsVLPfNuPZrrn5bPRtxeav72TubCCrvui0kraZcLWtPReaAimXb6WFSm_XDhlEDk&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e548214d26d890d32d9074d32e50878c&oe=5DA77710

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 05/02/2019 Salón de Eventos Meditrraneo, Tampico, TamaulipaS
1) Escorpión M. & Jaibita Brava vs Fats Boy & Sexy Power
2) Hijo Del Guapo & Strick Boy vs Harley & La Chule
3) Eclipse, La Parkita, Perro vs ?, Groani-T, Shura
4) Axel, Guapo, Lumino vs Mc Master, Patiarca, Sádico

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58818362_2272242762899228_7821620390773391360_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQmLnxq5XEZpcDlcYP_RyFwt7x4ejjHBtjG51FJHKUafDAP2DncWMciELzsue93alTE&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=70ca760c84fea181638fbe67c117ddf3&oe=5D7C0148

(Facebook)

GALAXY (FRI) 05/03/2019 Arena Deportivo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Sentencia A Muerte vs Caballero Águila
2) Gótico vs Garreth
3) Gemelo Salazar I, Gemelo Salazar II, Látigo Jr. vs Darion Boy, Furia Negra, Joaquin El Fakyr
4) Gran Titan Jr., Hispano Jr., Príncipe Azteka vs Misterio Azteka, Monarka, Rey Tigre

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57387406_2222164834545060_4936707715796828160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ea521f1cfb71ca1693cdbd27ee39e86a&oe=5D346334

(Facebook)

LLF (FRI) 05/03/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Nahomi b Jade
2) Megan b Princesa Maya
3) Dama de Hierro & Dark Fantasy b Linda Llamarada & Quetzal
4) Baby Love & Lady Flammer b Anemix & Reyna Obscura
5) Diana La Cazadora DQ La Chacala, Angelica

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58583813_2339048323050061_6776649242724270080_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a0d46d7f65d65696565066c9b134e18e&oe=5D3584F5

(Facebook)

GLLX (FRI) 05/03/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Lady Halcón & Tigerman vs Ángel Guerrero & Hijo De Hawkman
2) Psicótico Xtreme & Strick Boy vs Baby Lover & Hechicero
3) Vampiro Negro vs Black Master, Drako, Mega Xtreme, Niño de la Calle [GLLX UNIVERSAL]
4) Bugambilia & Lobo Xtreme vs Brazo de Platino & New Star

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58676680_2269020600026995_4216323781930516480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ef072ad4ca48ea3c5fc89ff730a77b2f&oe=5D7054CE

(Facebook)

AMLL (FRI) 05/03/2019 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila [Angel Del Bosque (full), Angel Del Bosque (highlights)]
1) Baby Fantassy & Odín vs Hijo Del Terror & Marvell
2) Magia Oriental & Profeta vs Pantera Negra Jr. & Saw
3) Gato Volador Jr., Guerrero Azteca, Masivo vs Boru, Hijo De Hombre Lobo, Hombre Lobo Jr.
4) Charly Montaña, Emperador Azteca, Rey Fantasy vs Ángel Negro, Hijo Del Ministro II, Radamantis Charly Montana,Emperador Azteca,Rey Fantasy vs Radamantis,Angel Negro y Ministro Segundo Jr (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54350972_2592605504144856_3199816073641721856_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=4ea339b3806d3e8003144bb7518361b6&oe=5D22A177

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

BELLO (FRI) 05/03/2019 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Drago Killer Jr., Ricky Estrada, Ricky Estrada Jr. vs Comandante I, Comandante II, Thunder Cat Primera lucha 3 de mayo (posted by Juan Carlos)
2) Caballero Negro Jr., Guerrero Lee, Peligro vs Amenaza Elegante, Full Contact, Planetario
3) Negro Navarro, Planetario, Totem II vs Black Terry, Corsario De Fuego, Veneno
4) Súper Nova vs Dragón Bane, Freelance, Arkanos, Ciclón Ramírez Jr. [BELLO AEREO] Súper Nova vs Dragon Bane vs Ciclón Ramírez Jr. vs Arkanos vs Freelance (posted by Xalapa es)
5) Demus vs Rey Infierno, Hijo Del Ángel, Hijo del Fishman, Wotan, Mr. Cóndor, Mike Segura [mask, hair, cage, ? CHAMP] Demus Gana la Cabellera a Mike Suicida en Xalapa (posted by Juan Carlos) Lucha en Jaula Demus vs Wotan vs H.de Fishman vs Mike Suicida vs Rey I. vs H. del Angelvs Mr. Condor (posted by Xalapa es) Mascaras y cabelleras en jaula! DEMUS, WOTAN, Rey Infierno, Mike Suicida, el Diablo, Mr. Cóndor (posted by Juan Carlos)
6) Penta 0M & Rey Fénix (LU) vs Trauma I & Trauma II LUCHA Bothers & Los TRAUMA ♠ 4 estrellas en el RING ♠ (posted by Juan Carlos) Penta 0M y Rey Fenix VS Los Trauma!!! (posted by Juan Carlos) Penta 0M y Rey Fenix vs Trauma I y Trauma II (posted by Xalapa es)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59538896_1249108821914036_386520268928974848_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=96c6279852c3f7d4bf7a56e03713ed14&oe=5D597B5F

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 05/03/2019 Auditorio de la Escuela, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Matuz & Ricochet vs Cadverico & Flama 2000
2) Princesa Amazona vs Princesa Vickiga, Titania
3) Guerrero Sagrado Jr., Rey Cronos II, Último Ninja vs Gato Tenton, Hijo De Roco Van, Roco Vann
4) Dragono, Guardián Azteca, Kulikitaka vs Drástico, Poético, Rocco Vann Jr.
5) Coco Azul II, Coco Rojo II, Hijo De Coco Aamarillo vs Aliado De La Noche, Alquimia, Ultratumba Jr.

indy (FRI) 05/03/2019 Auditorio Municipal, Nanacamilpa, Tlaxcala [E-Tlaxcala]
1) Silver Fly & Sol vs Datr Pato & Logan
2) La Parkita & Rayito De Fuego vs Dr. Siniestro & Mini Mosco De La Merced
3) Gran Búfalo, Manos de Seda, Shocker vs Azgard, Black Warrior, Cobra El Hermoso

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59106167_865373433809064_4245263778377105408_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=846da35e2d2dea229278cc23cc7db583&oe=5D66EF2D

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 05/03/2019 Barrio de la Santa Cruz, Puebla, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) Kairos & Verdugo vs Atreyu & Vega
3) Fuga 2000 & Guerrero 2000 vs Crazy Black & Oficial Fierro
4) Ares el Guerrero & King Jaguar vs Guerrero Espacial & Payasito Remy

LLC (FRI) 05/03/2019 Salón Colonos, Cancún, Quintana Roo [Radio Formula QR, Radio Formula QR (Results)]
1) Átomo b Mr. Fire
2) Caballero Galáctico b Rey Espartano, Dark Evil, Ángel Supremo, Kaotico, Toriñito [Copa LLC]
3) Angeluz & Black Puma b Príncipe Cometa & Tiger Fly
4) Alfa Dragón & Invencible Jr. b Corsario Jr. & Tizoc

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59229861_865373500475724_268447348764442624_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2c7bc3cd5a29131b61e6c93bf6c3288a&oe=5D70F390

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 05/03/2019 Santa Cruz Axocopan, Atlico, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) Daoshi Boy & Dr. Nazi vs Cuisillo & Vértigo
3) Dios Trueno & Súper Latino vs Piromanico & Viper
4) Dralion, Raymond, Súper Meteoro vs Dark Fire, Maniakito, Mini Viper

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58882973_1249384715212965_4688387971055878144_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c97758ded9e8effd98a078c7313acd77&oe=5D73D986

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 05/03/2019 Tecpán de Galeana, Guerrero
1) Huracán Negro vs Payaso Loquillo
2) Piloto Jr. & Retro vs Agorafobia I & Agorafobia III
3) Ángel del Silencio & Charly El Novillero vs Kid Silver & Yoker
4) Águila Azteca & Guerrero Azteca vs El Romano & Hijo de Black Silver

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58704232_2370679692953820_889261188951572480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c04e0348376aec1d98e6f96a5743c7b1&oe=5D74F304

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 05/03/2019 Unidad Habitacional El Cortijo, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Celestial Boy vs Sumed Black
2) Darknes & Power Bull vs Chicanito & Galactus
3) Harry, Hijo De Brazo De Platino, Niko vs Atomic Star, Divino, Eterno ETERNO-ATOMIK STAR Y EL DIVINO vs HIJO DE BRAZO DE PLATINO,PAYASOS , NIKO Y HARRY / 03.MAYO.19 (posted by LLD , Lucha Libre Divino , Staff)
4) Harry & Henry vs Carta Brava Jr. (IWL) & Fantasma de la Ópera

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59295140_708773669554562_5401934553210159104_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=cd4a383081c4d2bcf9e6399a50fba073&oe=5D6C703D

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena CLLP, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Kid Dragón Jr. vs La Malquerida
2) Black Dragón, Dream Magick, Skylor vs Ángel de la Muerte, Robert Lee, Tomos
3) X-Boy & X-Cylon vs Duende Maldito & Hijo Del Exorcista
4) Black Bany, Blazzer, Sepultura vs Akira, Dark Lady, Morgana

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59163386_2788569708035493_7350579945757736960_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c2f17009e5542f2e0f793b7df13c8b1b&oe=5D6A0E4B

(Facebook)

AMLL (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango [Angel Del Bosque (highlights), Angel Del Bosque (show)]
1) Baby Fantassy vs Saw
2) Chavo Banda vs Odín
3) Boru & Hombre Lobo Jr. vs Borrego Salvaje & Bufalo Blanco
4) Cobra Oriental, Magia Oriental, Odrin vs Chamuco Treviño, Escriba, Mr. Guerrero Odin,Magia y Cobra Oriental vs Escriba,Chamuco Treviño y Mr. Guerrero (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57398671_1181362625359053_8298083743101353984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=62f3a4f64449088f05f2f9a3cd6675c4&oe=5D2BA4F1

(Facebook)

IZCA (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Cachorro Negro & Luz Y Sombra vs Argel & Slash
2) Gatito Everady vs Mini Cerebro Maligno
3) King Dragón vs Hijo del Olímpico, Toro, Full Contac Jr., ?, Dragón Horus, Black Viper, Corazón Guerrero, Black Bufalo
4) Challenguer, Endeavor, Tony Cisneros Jr. b Osiris, Perro De Guerra Jr., Último Vampiro
5) Mazinger L Dragosth, Psycho Kid, Delirius, Azazel, Incauto, Ciclón Infernal, Gargola Xtreme
Mazinger lost his mask to Psycho Kid. Mazinger is Francisco Quiroz, 36, from Tultitlan, 9 years a wrestler.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59442724_1191140234390798_5622032261122621440_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=79547167cb9f0a13287b63d6d4443d78&oe=5D2D5434

(Facebook)

RIOT (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Sayrus b Erick Ortiz
2) Silencio b Muerte Extrema, Hijo Del Espectro Jr.
Scheduled as Muerte Extrema vs Golden Boy vs Hijo del Espectro. Golden Boy was hurt before the match (Silencio his replacement) and Espectro was hurt during it.
3) Low Rider b Madness
4) Kaientai & Lord Byron b Fresero Jr. & Mr. Iguana
Un-Mexicans remain undefeated in RIOT, this time with the help of a Mini B(ryon). Fresero Jr. threw Mini B off the dressing room loft onto the Un-Mexicans post match.
5) Black Terry b Símbolo
Terry blocked a casita into a pin.
6) Iron Kid (Estado de México) b Arez, Kratoz, Látigo, Aramis (Estado de México)
Match of the night, including an Arez spanish fly on Aramis off the loft. Iron Kid beat Krtoz with a Destroyer.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59087134_708772216221374_5468342985353592832_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5ba9661ecd973d0c07caa9820f9a552e&oe=5D2FCB04

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Imperio de Campenoes, Veracruz, Veracruz [Alesito Al Ring]
1) Titan Aéreo vs Metalero Jr.
2) As De Oro & Kid Ángel vs Blue Tigger & Copiloto
3) Crazy Lady, Ferraerito Jr., Star Kid vs Jazmin Magic, Kid Dragón, Paramdico Asesino
4) Ángel Azul, Angeluz, Dark Kahoz, Kronoz vs Diamante Rojo, Jaguar, Pantera Infernal, Versaitl

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57289478_2788973924476785_3644940402525470720_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7b198901cab2c21d92b33a9d43a431e2&oe=5D77032B

(Facebook)

RLL (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Lopez Mateos [R de Rudo]
1) Cobre & Moria b Freelance & Puma de Oro Freelance y Puma de Oro vs Moria y Cobre en Revolución Lucha Libre (posted by Estrellas del Ring) PUMA DE ORO Y FREELANCE LUCHARON CON MORIA Y COBRE (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
2) Drako, Ovett, Terremoto b Akuma, Hijo Del Bucanero Jr., Sombra De Plata BIG BROTHERS ENFRENTARON AKUMA HERMANO DE DEMUS, EL HIJO DEL BUCANERO Y SOMBRA DE PLATA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Drako, Terremoto y Ovett vs Akuma, Sombra de Plata e Hijo del Bucanero Jr (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Draztick Boy & Séptimo Dragón b Castigador (Queretaro) & Vengador Castigador y Vengador vs Séptimo Dragón y Draztick Boy en Revolución Lucha Libre (posted by Estrellas del Ring) DIERON LA SORPRESA VENGADOR Y CASTIGADOR ANTE SEPTIMO DRAGÓN Y DRAZTIC (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) DIERON LA SORPRESA VENGADOR Y CASTIGADOR ANTE SEPTIMO DRAGÓN Y DRAZTIC (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Revolución Lucha Libre : Draztic y Séptimo Dragón                   Vs Castigador y Vengador (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre) SÉPTIMO DRAGÓN Y DRAZTIC SON DERROTADOS POR CASTIGADOR Y VENGADOR (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) VENGADOR A PESAR DE LOS ABUCHEOS EN CONTRA DEMOSTRAMOS NUESTRA CALIDAD (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) VENGADOR Y CASTIGADOR RECONOCEN ANTE LOS MEDIOS QUE NO PENSABAN GANAR (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
4) Silver Tiger, The Tiger, Vazco Jr. b Imposible, Súper Nova, Yoruba CUBIERTOS DEL VITAL LIQUIDO VAZCO JR.,THE TIGER SILVER TIGER VS SUPER NOVA, YORUBA Y EL IMPOSIBLE (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Vazco Jr, The Tiger y Silver Tiger vs Super Nova, Yoruba e Imposible en Revolución Lucha Libre (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Super Nova bled a lot
5) Emperador Azteca & Hijo del Volador b Argenis & Dragón Dorado and Troyano & Último Gladiador Emperador Azteca e Hijo del Volador vs Argenis y Legado Dragón vs Ultimo Gladiador y Troyano (posted by Estrellas del Ring) JESÚS SILVA PRESENTA LA SEGUNDA ELIMINATORIA DEL TORNEO DE VOLADORES (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) WARRIOR JR, TROYANO Y ÚLTIMO GLADIADOR EXPLICAN SU ENTRADA A LA LUCHA DE LOS BASTARDOS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
Legado Dragon replaced Golden Magic (AAA tour)
6) Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto DQ Epitafio, Leviatham, Tormento EN REVOLUCIÓN LUCHA LIBRE LOS BASTARDOS LUCHAN CONTRA LOS HIJOS DEL AVERNO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) MEPHISTO, EPHESTO Y LUCIFERNO CONTRA LEVIATHAN, TORMENTO Y EPITAFIO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Mephisto, Ephesto y Luciferno vs Leviatham, Tormeto y Epitafio en Revolución Lucha Libre (posted by Estrellas del Ring) TERMINO EL ENCUENTRO CON TORMENTO EN CAMILLA POR LESIÓN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
win by DQ when a Lucha Libre Real member attacked AULL
7) Hijo del Fantasma, La Bestia Del Ring, Rush b Hechicero, Mr. Águila, Mr. Electro Hijo del Fantasma e Ingobernables  vs Hechicero, Águila y Electro (posted by R de Rudo) Revolución lucha libreMr Águila , Mr Electro y Hechicero                             VsRush , (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre) RUSH Y LA BESTIA DEL RING TRAICIONAN A EL HIJO DEL FANTASMA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Rush, Hijo del Fantasma y Bestia del Ring vs Mr. Águila, Mr. Elektro y Hechicero (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Bestia & Rush attacked Fantasma after the match. La Mascara made a surprise appearance and allied with Rush & Bestia.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59485478_2174765152834970_4018325257008971776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=984b090e7285e42229f4335b99c2d131&oe=5D69FF7F

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Los Pinos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Ruido & Skeller Jr. vs Avigor & Furia Guerrera
2) Diagoro & Metálico vs Jhony Jhony & Magistral
3) Ganicus & Nemeziz vs Dragón Metálico & Extreme Zoul
4) Avispón Verde Lee, Príncipe Orión, Zaeta De Plata vs Bengala, Impacto, Invictus
5) Axel Lee & Ráfaga Jr. vs Dark Warrior & Misterio

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59051872_866058340407240_3157701758935891968_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2f76c657af48abe4e37d1b364e465250&oe=5D7208AB

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Lucha Libre OC, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) Cano Mendoza & Ganzo Salvaje vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Latin Boiler Jr.
3) Escorpión Jr., King Star, Terremoto 3.0 vs Joven Guerrero, Quetzal, Quetzal Jr..
4) The Panda & Tsunami vs Cordero I & Príncipe Samuray [? TAG]
5) Comando Diabólico, Príncipe Tormenta, Rapero vs Chico Divino, Especie Maligna, Glorioso

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59407268_2641574199200319_5390914775230185472_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c4a50820f2f940e9b7aa9c5206ffc5cb&oe=5D7821ED

(Facebook)

Fusion (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Neza
1) Galacus vs Shalom
2) Kanon & Luis Cirio vs Aztlán & Geo
3) Lluvia & Sanely vs Miss Janeth & Tiffany
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Heddi Karaoui vs Gallego, Rocky Sanana, Romano García
5) Black Panther (CMLL), Blue Panther Jr., Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Skayde, Trauma I, Trauma II
6) Solar I © vs Satánico [FLLM MASTER]
7) Atlantis & Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera & Villano IV

Event Notes: Guerrero Maya 15th Anniversary show

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58606444_2646392705385135_4812349665045381120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=dd32d660b8f94a3de977aa06f5fb2d3f&oe=5D6407A3

(Facebook)

NWG (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Amenaza Negra Jr. & Black Golden vs Jhony Rock & Pandillero
2) Nuevo Titan & Trakalosa vs Azteca De Oro & Jalapeño Asesino
3) Espiga De Oro & Estrella Oriental Jr. vs Reggae Boy & Sniper
4) Aero Xtreme, Rudy Santana, Vegeta vs Javier Cruz Jr., León, Omar Brunetti
5) Rayman vs Águila Guerrera

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59701427_866058267073914_2442217175868506112_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c82e2b65a698470f2a22b56dcc167955&oe=5D730FEA

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Dengue Jr., Evil Drago, Rey Newtron vs Dragón Eterno, Espadachín Negro Jr., Laxus
2) Master Terror & Reo vs Diamante Negro & Hijo Del Negro García
3) Monje Maldito vs Furia Chicana [mask, ahir]
4) Loko Azteca, Mercurio, Pluma Negra vs Crazy Dinamo, Índio Vitela Jr., Mercurio Negro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59064647_386993245230944_2211073443430924288_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=cf1b249aee00ada046a0edc0891acbea&oe=5D5E85C7

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Halcón Oriental vs Súper Portero
2) Lion Fly vs Dragón
3) Silver & Sparko vs Espia Jr. & Holocausto
4) Mensajero de la Muerte, Sicario Jr., Último Azteca vs Chamaco Estrella, Gladiador, Ilegal Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58543684_1326942174111705_9145724736154632192_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ef528a34ff78fe6dcf0cc8759fdf516b&oe=5D9AB09D

(Facebook)

PROES (SAT) 05/04/2019 Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Príncipe Romano vs Krausser
2) Darik Axel & David Fly vs El Rey & Gran Titan
3) Calibus & Sombra Azteca vs Corak & Tormenta Roja
4) Antrax, Demonius Black, Fly Danger, Shaggy vs Aernix, B-Boy, Gato Salvaje Jr., Yako Jr.
5) Cazador Salvaje vs Maldad
6) Cazador Salvaje II & Último Cazador vs Alex Segura & Alex Segura Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57750770_2662977710384605_2608489022187634688_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=602a0829c9f5709c119b69a0ef171bc2&oe=5D332486

(Facebook)

The Crash (SAT) 05/04/2019 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [@JorgeGCRR, El Sol de Tijuana, TJ Sports, Zona Ruda]
1) Lady Flammer, Terror Azteca, Tiago b Baby Xtreme, Christi Jaynes, Danny Limelight | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Tiago , LadyFlamer & TerrorAzteca vs B.Extreme, D.LimeLight & C.Jaynes | (posted by Arena Clandestina) LADY FLAMMER, TIAGO Y TERROR AZTECA VS CRISTY JAYNES, DANNY LIMELIGHT Y BABY EXTREME (posted by Baja Wrestling)
Terror Azteca replaced Dinamico
2) Torito Negro, Toto, Xperia b Animal, Demencia, Silver Star [super libre] | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Los Haraganes vs Xperia, Toto & Torito Negro | Lucha en Super Libre | (posted by Arena Clandestina) SILVER STAR, DEMENCIA Y ANIMAL VS TOTO, TORITO NEGRO Y XPERIA (posted by Baja Wrestling)
lots of money in the ring. Demencia's team wants a mask match.
3) Soberano Jr. b Black Danger, Adrian Quest | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Adrian Quest vs BlackDanger vs Soberano Jr | Triangular | (posted by Arena Clandestina) BLACK DANGER VS ADRIAN QUEST VS SOBERANO JR. (posted by Baja Wrestling)
Scheduled to be Gresham CRUISER defense but promotion announced he was out due to injury earlier in the day. Soberano beat Quest.
4) Rey Horus b Austin Theory, Mjf, Adam Brooks [The Crash HEAVY] | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Maxwell Jacob Feinstein vs Rey Horus vs Austin Theory | (posted by Arena Clandestina) REY HORUS VS MJF VS ADAM BROOKS VS AUSTIN THEORY (posted by Baja Wrestling)
Rey Horus won by pinning MJF. Theory lost on his first defense. Foreigners attacked Brooks after the match. Rebelion Amarilla made the save and Horus joined.
5) Bestia 666 & Mecha Wolf © b Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero [The Crash TAG, #1 Contenders] | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Bestia 666 & Mecha Wolf 450 vs Ultimo Guerrero & Gran Guerrero | (posted by Arena Clandestina) ULTIMO GUERRERO Y GRAN GUERRERO VS BESTIA 666 Y MECHA WOLF (posted by Baja Wrestling)
Bestia & Mecha Wolf win a title shot by Wolf pinning Gran Guerrero
6) Penta 0M & Rey Fénix © b El Bandido & Flamita [The CRASH TAG] | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Flamita & Bandido vs Rey Fenix & Penta Zero Miedo | (posted by Arena Clandestina) REY FENIX Y PENTA CERO MIEDO VS FLAMITA Y BANDIDO (posted by Baja Wrestling)
first defense for Lucha Brothers. Bandido & Flamita had seemingly won the titles in the interim but it was meant to be a #1 contenders match. Penta beat Bandido.

LLB (SAT) 05/04/2019 Col. Nueva Ferrocarrilera, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Power Bull vs Chicanito, Galactus Power bull , Chicanito,Galactus  , en lucha libre boom este 04 de mayo 2019 / Muy Buena Lucha (posted by LLD , Lucha Libre Divino , Staff)
2) Niko & Shadow vs Atomik Star & Coco Loco Jr. Shadow y Niko ( payaso de terror ) vs Atomik Star y Cocoloco jr / 04-Mayo-19 / LUCHA LIBRE BOOM (posted by LLD , Lucha Libre Divino , Staff)
3) Power Bull vs El Divino POWER BULL  VS  EL DIVINO (sangre suicida) 04-MAYO-2019 / CON LUCHA LIBRE BOOM EN TLALNEPANTLA (posted by LLD , Lucha Libre Divino , Staff)
4) Eterno, Hijo de Zumbido, Power Bull vs El Divino, Harry, Niko ETERNO,POWER BULL,HIJO DE ZUMBIDO vs EL DIVINO (sangre suicida) , HARRY Y NIKO/04-MAYO.19 (posted by LLD , Lucha Libre Divino , Staff)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59425995_877345545964787_3204690925947191296_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a927770b6bb63d84020b8d342c49fc04&oe=5D71E2DE

(Facebook)

LLPT (SAT) 05/04/2019 Cusaem Valle, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Rey Coyote vs Black Mercury
2) Guerrero Pantera II & Robo Xprisser vs Ángel Guardián & Dragón de Fuego
3) El Bárbaro & Sexy Angelical vs Dama Divina & Hombre sin Rostro
4) Boomerang & Rey Psicis vs Fuego Jr. & Gran Markus

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58383415_2318793114850445_5122261276625469440_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0c39ea7140568cdef7280e82c2c6dd90&oe=5D46A59B

(Facebook)

PL (SAT) 05/04/2019 Deportivo Dulce Paola, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Herrero vs Vandalo
2) Dragóncito & Mini Psycho vs Mini Maxio & Sky Dragón
3) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray vs Black Justice & Black Rocket Jr.
4) Daisy Crazy, Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis vs Diabólico, Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58654663_2372141272807662_1153108120935858176_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6c2e48bf185b3aa1b67d64a2583cc41f&oe=5D6721A7

(Facebook)

MDS (SAT) 05/04/2019 Deportivo Felipe Tibio Muñoz, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Galactick & Harbock vs Black Star & Rey Brujo
2) Bengalí, Payaso Coco Bronce, Rey Hades vs Loquito Maxxx, Mr. Furia, Rey Muerte
3) Caballero de Plata, El Samurai, Silver Fly vs Crazy Bull, Dart Pato, Logan
4) Gran Bufalo, Manos de Seda, Shocker vs Azgard, Cobra El Hermoso, Dr. Siniestro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/57034588_10156503106656559_7529411195573370880_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=496a23857d3d3f543f92f2205981851e&oe=5D717EE0

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2019 El Sentir Mxli, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Esquizofrenia & Rock Bestial vs Cuervo Infernal & Infierno
2) Aira & Aton vs Navitt & Punk Rocker
3) Cobra King & Matrix vs Efekto & Rey Cobra
4) Rhino, Scream, Shamu vs Mr. Tempest, Rey Tortura, The Rocker

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58462918_2372407599447696_7941936911659040768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=125523724cde1404f1fc3d0352ca236f&oe=5D693FB8

(Facebook)

Foto Luchas (SAT) 05/04/2019 Gym ABC, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) ? vs ??
2) Thanoz & Tonali vs Saeta De Fuego & Sky Golden
3) Baby Star & Jaguar Azteca vs Thunder Storm & Voraz
4) La Chona & Mungo vs Chiva I & Comandante Mounster
5) Mini Boricua & Mini Vagabundo vs Reggae Boy I & Reggae Boy II
6) Mini Infierno Rocker & Mini Soul Rocker vs Parkita & Voladorcito

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58707929_10213290028554465_7269813841670701056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7eab0e26c3a4a34f2958cc0cb816048b&oe=5D61E4DD

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2019 Gym KMI, Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosi
1) Yedra vs Escudero Jr., Samantha, Guerrero Jaguar, Alma Roja, Drako Jr.
2) Dharius, Maligno, Mr. Drako vs Ángel King, Ángel Real, Deja Vu
3) Black Extreme, Danny Boy, Furia Salvaje vs Infierno Rocker I, Infierno Rocker II, Infierno Rocker III
4) Golden vs Diablo Negro [GLC HEAVY]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/54731293_2286320798097677_2423429756260188160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e7c2f48134737dd613d6eaf54115c8b1&oe=5D095ADD

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2019 La Casona, San Pedro, Coahuila [Pasion Luchistica]
1) El Herrero NM Inmortal
2) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray NM Black Justice & Blue Rocket Jr.
3) Dragóncito & Mini Máximo NM Mini Psycho & Sky Dragón
4) Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57 NM Daisy Craizy, Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58419946_2372404016114721_4798083097948061696_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=25ee0d934b5f93359c3cc3a0d131eb79&oe=5D2E978C

(Facebook)

KRACK (SAT) 05/04/2019 Lienzo Charro, Acambay, Estado de México
1) Adimuz, Draynstheel, Temerario I vs Arkángel Del Dragón, Azkeel, Rey Toloache
2) Blemur & Tormento Chino vs Lemuira & Licántropo
3) Alebrije & Coco Amarillo vs Halloween & Hijo del Brazo
4) La Parkita & Voladorcito vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/59390720_2374116089276847_1109414400726401024_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7d54cbb2c676b5bece2322c009591ef0&oe=5D659C4A

(Facebook)

BELLO (SAT) 05/04/2019 Melchor Ocampo, Coatepec, Veracruz
1) Dragons & Ezio vs Máscara De Hierro & Solado Anonimo
2) Falcón Boy, Samuray, Tigre Cósmico Jr. vs Crazy Man, Niño De Plata, Paymon
3) Poseidón, Poseidón Jr., Ultrasonico vs Arkanos, Lazer Boy, Planetario
4) Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Extremo, La Parkita vs Mike Segura, Payasito, Pentagoncito
5) Deimz Dasilva, Demus, Wotan vs Hijo del Fishman, Rey Infierno, Totem II

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/58802455_1118030291715206_1398521611631460352_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2f6a31f6a33790673448167a46c3e6cf&oe=5D76A770

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 05/04/2019 Parque Alameda Solidaridad, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Centella & Perseo vs Corcel & Poseidón
2) Elektro, Fénix, Fussion vs Drako, Hijo Del Barón Siniestro, Nahual
3) Angelito & Mini Dizzy vs Lunatik Fly & Máscarita Nega
4) Niño Águila & Nygma vs Demasiado & Mercury
5) ?, Cibernético, King Balam vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Monsther

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D5mlJA0UEAABF3j.jpg

(Twitter)

DTU (SAT) 05/04/2019 Plaza de TOros, Tezontepec de Aldama, Hidalgo
1) Fight Panther, Kunay, Mandala vs Aero Panther, Steel Incredible Dragón, Vengador Radioactivo
2) Mini Mosco De La Merced & Mini Psicosis vs Mini Nigma & Mini Rocker
3) Jesse & Yuriko vs Paranoiko & Pesadilla
4) Crazy Boy & Diosa Quetzal vs Hard Boy & Princesa Azul
5) Jimmy, Kaleth, Místico II vs Camuflaje, Dark Ozz, Dark Spíritu

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-07-20 05:27

Return to Index