indy: 2019-09

<-- 2019-08 --- 2019-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69903560_1860160214119581_1165447123890601984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQmai3WHV8I_2dTuYAj-IiENE3olTKSmWoV0LqrivPDcMN9Fq8wC_ZlifhKnEvxVoag&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=36a252da48a4077649ed36f789571c87&oe=5DFA06BF

(Facebook)

OLAM (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Acuario, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Acuario vs Mir Mosku
2) Barón Rojo, Mir Mopsku, Red Boy vs Emisario De La Justicia, Halcón Negro, Twister
3) Galactor & Sagitario vs Desertor & León Dorado
4) Black Venom & Tamuz vs Lady Cisneros & Sirena
5) Águila Oriental Jr., Mexican Boy, Rey Halcón Jr. vs Ángel Supremo, Escudero Del Diablo, Marlon Lee

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Aficion [Arena Aficion, Arena Aficion Results, Funcion Estelar]
1) Matus b Sarkis, Vultrán
2) El Desconocido & Murdock b Latino Star & Orión Segunda lucha Arena Afición 1 de septiembre Murdock y Desconocido vs Orión y Latino Star (posted by Función Estelar Radio)
3) El Exótico, Eskimal I, Eskimal Jr. b Centaro, Matakhury, Proyecto X
4) Sexy Lim (Guerrero) & Ximena (Guerrero) vs Ninfa Prins & Sexy Primavera

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69529679_2542761002453654_7352260931532881920_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQnDqyj6Um7A921VLdx-LrgmOfE5C73r_RTT4fQGwk9enND4yYT5qIdo0KaFDFB3a4g&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b1e83db7f55b6f4b41a8c25382373223&oe=5DCB5476

(Facebook)

Black White (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila [Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX (highlights)]
1) Gran Tomas & Marvell vs Baby Fantasy & Pequeño Gabriel
2) Guerrero Lagunero & Odín vs Payaso Infernal I & Payaso Infernal II Odin y Guerrero Lagunero vs Payasos Infernales (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)
3) Guerrero Azteca Jr. & Guerrero Azteca Sr. vs Baby Olmos & Juventud Azteca Guerrero Azteca Jr y Guerrero Azteca vs Juventud Azteca y Baby Olmos (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
4) Bufalo Blanco, Mr. Guerrero, Psicosis II vs Fantástico, Gato Volador, Grond XXX Fantastico, Gato Volador Jr y Grond X vs Psicosis, Buffalo Blanco y Mr  Guerrero (posted by Angel Del Bosque)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68794218_895286957515545_2108358282639835136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQmvRzpDFKiJ7CcS_HkKdqEE9g-83nl0PnaCMW5bCpcx-io1sTYnCloJkYuCEGI9dAU&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e705fc2ff280952830af5ec418b29604&oe=5DD4E8E3

(Facebook)

LLLC (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Clásica, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Criterio Hidalgo]
1) Saeta Jr. b La Krisys
2) Guerrero Metálico & Kaleb b Cavernicola & Chester
3) Godzilla & Zagam b Príncipe Rebelde & Sombra Blanca
win via cheating
4) Krusty Clown, Payaso Chuponcito, Payaso Rayito b El Intruso Jr., Jefe Colmillo, Krónico

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69349532_2420969581313092_8580313190947094528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQldE1L4Wtd_hPq1539TDbJceQ7Uixv18Mjb6rAsFA63ijYoRNPtQ1HuxoawUlwWCIg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b236a948f49f5a3e0e5e883f0ae2af86&oe=5E042B1F

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Crazy Clown & Dark Clown vs Halcón Espada & Xtreme Halcón Espada y Xtreme vs Dark Clown y Crazy Clown (posted by Cachorros Time)
2) Kratoz & Máscara Maldita vs Apache Jr. & Khaliel Apache Jr y Khaliel Vs kratoz Rey y Máscara Maldita (posted by Cachorros Time)
3) Black Shark & Kenshi vs King Warrior & Prince Warrior Apache Jr y Khaliel Vs kratoz Rey y Máscara Maldita (posted by Cachorros Time)
4) Bory Ornelas © vs Skeller Jr. [A31 CHAMP]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69807813_2169288019848361_5105949849828720640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQk37iGPs_OtkXOThbeDRcL1chiMxFHiePKN-dedWMHARqdlAAX_Xn30h0_eWqXN2OU&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=7f51fb878af933db491244d89a2886c0&oe=5DCD764D

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Coliseo Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Alas De Oro Jr. vs Thunder Kid
2) Aira & Centurión vs Platino & Princesa Tirana
3) Fray Diablo I & Fray Diablo II vs Humilde & Prinxipe
4) Drakma & Pzayko vs Genio del Aire & Próximo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69436880_2867340689957001_4532755926960046080_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQlMeDugn8PfwPK2mt8LbH2iWAUV_-fiSvm78cA2FhXjuTjMVErKzbZEktzU-nplvqY&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e05fef97e64a8457b8e3fb5d01bc5082&oe=5DFF4C66

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Kioga & Red Power vs Abraham El Gitano & Saga
2) Cometa Boy & Fly Boy vs Castigador & Interrogador
3) Hella & La Magnifica vs Amazona & Sexy Maravilla
4) Éxtasis, Gema, Rubi vs Payaso Remy, Payaso Retro, Versus
5) Blue Center, Máscarita Divina, Tritón TK vs Bárbaro II, Guerrero de Plata, Hell Spawn

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69662355_473283290187330_4684772802593554432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQnNnIGjLG5niYc3eALxsYIhAZlULVF9CLR44QoaNFZr4j-Nl0m1UcTol4_XDPkRoZs&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2c1e1d98100e71d717068006a8ad0e5e&oe=5DD283E1

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Kid Biker & Rey Orión vs Ángel Rebelde & Balagoz
3) Príncipe Adonis vs Fly Boy [lightning]
4) Alacrán Alterador, Lobo Negro, Tigre vs Águila Oriental, Scalibur, Terrorista
5) Caballero Azteca, Caballero Negro, Majestik vs Caballo De Fuego, Crazy Extreme, King Rap

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69010792_2551493808247040_8715857965057310720_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQkByp9Kaqi0cmmjKXVQ9LSeOVZXKbK56aUcRtVo1GiiSD8hQ3MTE-bUD-i0jlle4uY&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c93025224a29eab51954a9dc60261370&oe=5DD26D97

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Colon, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Seminarista & El Silencioso vs Negro Asesino & Rey Herrero
2) Caballero Halcón Jr. & Príncipe Halcón Jr. vs Black Ares & Mano Blanca Jr.
3) Estrellita Lagunera, Perla Lagunera, Rey Fiera vs Llamarada, New Star, Zafiro
4) Asombro Jr., Daisy Crazy, Spider vs Dulce Paola, Falcón Jr., Kaoz Clown

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EDW6ff-U0AEaZUd.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Deportivo California, Unidad San Angel, Puebla, Puebla
1) Ruso Infernal vs Mutante
2) Black Puma & King Dark vs Estrelaris & Hijo De Máscara Divina
3) Mini Brasito Sexual & Mini Monster vs Mini Rey Cometa & Rayder Boy
4) Black Manía vs Darketo [hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69588277_2571116772923674_4406504671804391424_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQkXNLyWVspelnV0givfHBZ09yyPNmFEDgmstYIE9bqa_8FA3Po9ny-f3i8X2DfpuCg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e9939cc0776f54bd7df7841676b7ca68&oe=5E153FDA

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Dragón Mortal & Nachito vs Freddy Boy & Pequeño Escorpión
2) Diosa Divina & Queen Panther vs Estrella De Fuego & Keisher
3) Black Spider Jr., Cowboy Jr., Rey Destroyer vs Furia Nocturna, Guerillero, Orix
4) Black Man III & Sertico vs Punk Clown & Thunder Black
5) Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Princesa Yaretzy vs Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p600x600/69257534_2348076288640723_4867185715831635968_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQmMsk3h660hp2d22bjX-5Iiy9U0mhVzevqzFogiFTE3MaLVox8A60yJsjGtIBzKKnk&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0310b893f6672e1e5aa81132d2d61c8d&oe=5E4D9557

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena el Renacer Maya, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Camaleón & Kaiser vs Metálico De Oro & Piel Roja I
2) Dragón Sagrado & Espantapájaros II vs Jinete Del Rodeo & Vengador del Futuro
3) Hombre X Jr. II, Máscara de Plata I, Perla Negra vs Galeno Asesino Jr., Pequeña Jaguar, Princesa Luna
4) Alto Voltaje Sr., Mano Negra Jr., Príncipe Infernal vs Aero Flash, Flama Roja, Gato Negro II
5) Gran Jaguar, Gran Jaguar II, Guerrero Jaguar vs Bb Killer, Sombra Poblana, Súper Tigre

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69004240_1257560877750329_3069875183880765440_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQmTao8v8Id6z2pHk-NVEh4jO20hprDrsx9QdRSTW6oidoCAvoUqhNacDvzIDBaViUs&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=efac426b9a383dbf3daa38335d413219&oe=5DD80C43

(Facebook)

FMLL (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Dragón Chino & La Comandante 502 vs La Satanica & Rita Dinamita
2) Ciclón Negro & Fiera Del Ring vs Hijo De Landru & Pluma Negra
3) Kamikaze Jr. & Kamikaze Rojo vs El Aspirante & Hijo de la Araña
4) Ciclón Chapin Jr. & Ciclón Chapin Sr. vs King Demon & Terrorista
5) Avernosis Jr., Rayo de Oro, Spiderman vs Hacha Diabólica, Rayo De La Muerte, Zombie Jr.
6) Chente Hacha Jr., Hijo de Voltrón, Voltron vs Darth Vader, Pantera Blanca Jr., Tony Texano

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69431638_367526583940985_1995902488208736256_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQlJsX8HOTapvIG41jr4A-Fde0qpT41Bzof4D7YbLlX3NSm6B0VJAEEr08s7xPj09Lk&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=562177e6665947e8695f558bfe7c98ac&oe=5DCFE167

(Facebook)

LLSL (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Independiente, Juárez, Nuevo Leon
1) Dyoser vs Soul Tiger
2) Lady Puma & Nahomi vs Dark Fantasy & Tsunami
3) Bengalee vs Angelica
4) Baby Extreme & Furia Azul vs Beto Alcala & Demonio Negro
5) Mini Difunto vs Centurión Jr.
6) Azteca Warrior, Golden Boy, Símbolo vs Gato Fantasma, Príncipe de Oro, Príncipe Legendario

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/70516112_783203705444891_4645565467782545408_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQmjS0earUJe-Gr_7p3DLh5BWfKvonG0mTrKFz_T4TyBmThUitj86dnQKSMhozFkmzI&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0d2fa38c3f5e7de389bb9e5cabaabe0c&oe=5E142730

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Indestructibles, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Sombra Negra vs Malquerida
2) Jinete Del Apocalipsis Jr. vs Tigre Plateado
3) Gabacho & Gabacho Jr. vs Ángel Dorado & Comando Siniestro
4) Alacrán Negro, Ferrarito Jr., Jinete Del Apocalipsis vs Ángel Negro, Ángel Plateado, Scualo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69776003_2867597849931285_1070628354962489344_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQm87SJwX4aNVtUxAgpI5kVq6ydJzCOkmPNSRM9vQrysuiFucYvgHIPWbeq4WjHhbzM&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=af563adc085ab403fc2252dcf3ccf786&oe=5DCAB080

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Implacable & Soldado Del Invierno vs Dinastik & Kal El
2) Dengue Asesino & Senda vs Amenaza Negra Jr. & Príncipe Dragón
3) Aradia Bartok & Sexy Sol vs Lady Lee & Súper Estrella
4) Black Danger (Baja California), Hijo Del Bucanero Jr., Sniper vs Adrenalina, Draego, Estrella Oriental
5) Gallo, Makabre, Ray Man vs Ángel Negro, Engendro Jr., Mr. Power

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69135623_2554669571262797_383554100089847808_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQmX1dpoTawgr3TsogETsE8vvyCQ3_w6DiHawwwvEwXcRC1pbF5K4CZQP4pIZZCXr_o&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f51591c3ef0b2714642884b2ee12bda8&oe=5DD1AF99

(Facebook)

PL (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Layon & Pequeño Árabe vs Dr. Maldad & Sky Dragón
2) Juez Lagunero & Tackle Jr. vs Black Justice & Pitufo Varela
3) Leopardo Negro, Optimo, Súper Punk vs Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Maligno
4) Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57 vs Bala de Plata Jr., El Árabe, Hijo del Soberano

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69412707_3124991407541700_1058337683274727424_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQnmbOa6FD-7gMMRk6cPRCiFVsTrDhq8vTYZl6kUeOX1ZTPgKV4u8RQl4hK7R4zrUqQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=aecb42324c0caccf99409156aa925566&oe=5E08375B

(Facebook)

AULL (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV, R de Rudo]
1) Capitán Sangre III b Hypnos Arena López Mateos ☬Capitan Sangre III vs Hypnos☬ (posted by DUAL tv)
2) Imperial Jr., José el Caporal, Novasonic DQ Hijo del Zumbido, Silver Cat I, Silver Cat II Arena López Mateos☬Hijo de Zumbido y The Silver Cats vs Novasonic, Imperial y El Caporal☬ (posted by DUAL tv)
Jose el Caporal betrayed his team
3) Ángel Del Amor, Freelance, Multifacético, Seiya b Dante, Dr. Karonte Jr., Euro, Filder Dr Karonte Jr en equipo con Dante, Filder y Euro (posted by R de Rudo) Freelance, Multifacético, Seiya y Ángel del Amor vs Dr Karonte Jr, Dante, Filder y Euro (posted by +LuchaTV) Lucha Especia en Relevos Atómicos☬Freelance, Multifacetico, Angel del Amor y Seiya vs ...☬ (posted by DUAL tv)
4) Lady Apache & Lolita b Lady Cat & Rossy Moreno Alianza Universal de Lucha Libre, Arena López Mateos | Lucha Snack (1 Sep 2019) (posted by +LuchaTV) Lady Apache y Lolita vs Lady Cat y Rossy Moreno (posted by R de Rudo) Lady Apache y Lolita vs Rossy Moreno y Lady Cat - AULL - Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv) Lady Apache y Lolita vs Rossy Moreno y Lady Cat en la Arena López Mateos (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Lady Apache y Lolita vs Rossy Moreno y Lady Cat, Alianza Universal de Lucha Libre (posted by +LuchaTV) Super Semifinal de Damas☬Lolita y Lady Apache vs Lady Cat y Rossy Moreno☬ (posted by DUAL tv)
Stephanie Vaquer was pictured, match was listed as luchadora sorpresa, Rossy Moreno was inteh spot.
5) Hijo de Octagón, Terry 2000, Zumbi DQ Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Sádico, Sangre Azteca Alianza Universal de Lucha Libre, Arena López Mateos | Lucha Snack (1 Sep 2019) (posted by mluchatv) Estelar☬El Hijo de Octagon, Zumbi y Terry 2000 vs Sangre Azteca, Hijo de Pirata Morgan y ...☬ (posted by DUAL tv) Hijo de Octagón, Terry 2000 y Zumbi vs Sangre Azteca, Hijo del Pirata Morgan y Sádico, AULL (posted by +LuchaTV) Hijo de Octagon, Zumbi y Terry 2000 vs Sangre Azteca, Hijo de Pirata Morgan y Sádico (posted by mluchatv) Sangre Azteca, Sádico e Hijo del Pirata Morgan vs Hijo de Octágon, Terry 2000 y Zumbi (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Sangre lost via mask pull but challenged Octagon & Atlantis Jr. to a tag title match already.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69835310_2489122404473994_282840144950591488_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQlfwEk2l2WReUVvU_ZXkGBVpbFPdN95_k9oEq7prBC6Tw5xkVoT9asWQtrVvt-_PcI&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e563ad3df9b469cb0418989740148f08&oe=5E03E36B

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Chico De Barrio vs Vandalo
2) Hijo Del Terror & Máquina 27 Jr. vs Jerrito Estrada & Príncipe Escarlata
3) Hijo Del Picudo vs Histeria 2.0
4) Frank Clown & Zyrus vs Arabe Jr. & Difunto II

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EDPw5MsX4AA3Nkj.jpg

(Twitter)

ALLV (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Luis Verdia, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) Tzunami vs Terremoto, Escorpión Jr., Black Master, Fujitivo, Fujitivo Jr., Hijo Del Escorpión Jr., Pluma Galactica, Lince De Fuego II, Mini Lokito Mendez, Latin Boiler Jr., Fuego Azul

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69454490_2410858535668916_1208448559796453376_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQkRJH1chFHj8ICR9wTzVoPRXyPE2Z2XRmMw97RxmQ8KoWgbfTfSIk4iXrsJxDLo-94&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d5b8dd4334f856f7cdb9ea1b020cd903&oe=5E09F2A5

(Facebook)

MARCA (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Halcóncito Galáctico vs El Diablo, Rey Argon
2) Escorpión Negro, Lama, Lama Jr. vs Makabro, Predicador, Rey Agon
3) Acuaman, Chispa Divina, Mini Lama, Príncipe Thor vs Black Sabath, Coronel Castro, Omega, Traficante
4) Coyote Azul & X-Turbo vs Efecto & Rey Diamante and Garzez & Golpe de Dragón and Bello Willy & X-Turbo Jr. and Mini Maniaco & Vagabundo Jr.
5) Black Clown, Catolico, Dad Clown, Dark Clown, Mr. Marca vs Chimichurri, Colorin, El Espanol, Foforito, Ilegal [mask, capitans hair, electrified ring]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/p960x960/68672037_123375685626617_6285602668245155840_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_sid=7aed08&_nc_ohc=Fc02uRS5XeQAX8-nCIa&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=3401bfbc1d9e9670d9432e1c02b82f63&oe=5E9800EA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MAXPROAD (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Maria Isabel, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Triller vs Guerrero Clandestino
2) Adix & Skull Metal vs Dark Hunter & Trasher
3) Fire & Fire Jr. vs IVanhoe I & IVanhoe II
4) Lunathor & Sexy Violet vs R-15 & Reyna Siria
5) Coco Azul II, Coco Rojo II, Hijo de Coco Amarillo vs Rocky Lobo, Tyson La Bestia, Vagabundo Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69358294_1630824023715802_1312006354516312064_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQnsw7dCKWxVp1ECtnNVzIl5ToaXyjNy70y6Rblo3G1P6WQdBkps6B62W9dze_OBlNM&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=09a2df0aeaa298fdc7e9753aa97921b0&oe=5E1638D8

(Facebook)

IZCA (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Rey Hades & Sleyer vs Bastardo & Terror Black
2) King Pegaso & Relámpago Azul vs Alex Gogo & Comandante Antrax
3) Espíritu Guerrero, Gemelo Del Averno I, Gemelo Del Averno II vs Imperial, Leopardo, Signo Negro
4) Dangerus © vs Futuro 2000 [? CAMPEON]
5) Ángel Real, Fuerza Maligna, Kukuxklan vs Ángel Negro, Black Extreme, Prince Turbo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69331914_1430166010457985_7660298661766627328_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQmgFabQS1nnqnhrqzjpYgmt25lgvyGM5BOnT6yjuzPn7Bu7HRhc53-zLc3YTx-w2jk&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8f59dd9f3b60e5c82ca0e5d16c32f7a4&oe=5E01FE4F

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Alacrán A. & Lobo Negro vs La Bestia & Tigre De Oro
3) Guerrero 2000 & Piloto 2000 vs Kidak Cero & Spartan Black
4) Green Demon & Rigo vs Espartaco & Tormento Negro
5) Zorro Plateado & Zorro Plateado Jr. vs Chavo Lomeli & Infierno [relevos suicidas]
6) ? vs ?? [hair, mask]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69480783_782790705486191_7733248341986770944_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQkMHqkjJaScNFuN-tbpioCXmMagZ-fDGs__QNP_Jl9bbceAZNx-rWVy3vkG6Umt3C8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=bfb5b1fd82a6f78997adbaaab0ed3167&oe=5DFA36C5

(Facebook)

ULLO (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Orizaba, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Drako, Menphis, Titanium vs Chuntaro, Pequeño Demonio, Vic Cruz Jr.
2) Centenario, Tronoz, Viral vs Arsenal, Comando, Danger
3) Errante & Tiburón vs Centinela & Delirium and El Ausente & El Marquez and Rey Tigre & Rey Tigre Jr. and Maravilla Orizabena & Ray Richard and Duende Acosta & Ringo Acosta and Orión Jr. & Súper Orión and Black Korzo & Black Korzo Jr. [torneo de Dinastia]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68740572_2372810962832070_6310748743985528832_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQkpxs7NWp_CypFAVy1rLQfur8_zB-QIPFYym9Gz0PRTtqxpde8dfwY0Qk_0Sl6xXVI&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8922b18cc31f7cdd3a7416cc390fc7d8&oe=5E09F642

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Pepe Cisneros, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Montecristo vs Dionizius, Challengercito, Águila Negra [APC LIGHT, #1 Contenders]
2) Caballero de la Muerte & Caballero Dragón vs Black Venom & Rey Pegaso
3) Fito Cisneros Jr., Mr. Diabolik, Pepe Cisneros Jr. vs Fantasma II, Payaso Triki Traka, Piel Canela
4) La Heroína & Príncipe Cóndor vs Extreme Fly & Tormenta
5) ?, Estelar, Tony Cisneros Jr. vs Challenger Jr., Fantasma Jr., Hijo del Brazo de Plata

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69474456_1255611337943054_8738050812695019520_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQkdj0tX9dYnUEG8ZZMgBZWGccYNGnfMn7iE3fzZylKy9OhRFBBqbWVDCt2xrJmOt8E&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5a3cbe5591bf3a6055357b75fe3bc0fa&oe=5E35A3F8

(Facebook)

PNG (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena PNG, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Bat Fly, Hectaombre, Murcy Jr. vs Arjen, Canek Jr., New Fire Jr.
4) Asgard vs Capitán Furia [super libre]
5) Ciclón Ramírez Jr. vs Turipache 2000 [TWS CHAMP]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EDPxFfxWkAASSvx.jpg

(Twitter)

AZTECA (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Promociones Azteca, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Neón vs Barrius
2) Acero vs Águila Maligna, Polemico
3) Hiebrita vs Súper Crick
4) American Black & Sexy Sol vs Príncipe Black & Sexi Violencia
5) Galáctico & Vagabundo vs Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense & Loko Azteca

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/69505149_2483598438350220_1979115604237352960_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ohc=c3OSOogH1LkAX_UHMtO&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=e16ac5996b157643a3d31f73af6194f5&oe=5EA34906

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Dragón Asesino vs Navegante
2) Maldito II, Maldito III, Proteos vs Black Rino, Invasor Xxx, Tigre Matlico
3) Caballero Negro Jr., Maldito I, Súper Ángel vs Astro Boy, Gato De Casa Blanca, Tormento
4) Muerte Radioactiva, Nocivo, Soldado Maldito vs Dragón Kid, Furia De Jaguar, Rey Azteca
5) Águila Dorada, Crazy Man, Ejecutor vs Bersek, Black Lion, Payaso Tramposo

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69745190_2113893335587129_3378434074036142080_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQluxFCnFwX1b2sXRthvjIMbnUu5HxALxPfzwekjxm5h8jsG3CUqgWK0vyEAx4rKoqU&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=05a3ca5ca1e8ffbaf0d3631c1726096d&oe=5E0B36CC

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Blanca, Alma Blanca, Gatoyde vs Jazmin, Lady Lu, Poison Cat
2) Garoglan, Quetzal, Rudy Águila, Tochero vs Cholo Maldito, Karges, Killer Boy, Wampi Jr.
3) Impacto, Payaloco, Tortgua Azul vs Demon Boy, Destructor, Maverick
4) Asgar & Glamur vs Sparta & Terrorista
5) Halcón Negro vs Makina Acesina [ASF HEAVY]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69119904_1176710102536245_2633265546056957952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQn1FWQn5t-SG39vXMsHyKdVemN50rNu4hUNvU3j6gFlPK_ZbxsSS-NuvidN2-aUdZM&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=656b22aff9bff0688d2e6b5519548987&oe=5E06709C

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Santa Fe, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Crazy Dinamo vs Consagrado
2) El Cholo & Mercurio vs Mr. Black Rm & Psicótico
3) Hijo Del Barón Blanco Jr., Hijo Del Kosako, Neptuno vs Índio Vitela Jr., Muerte Bocanegra, Súper Tormenta
4) Aradia Bartok, La Pantera, Náutica vs Frida Shereta, Gianita, Valkiria
5) Baron Blanco Jr., Dalia Negra, Vaquero Jr. vs Freezer, Gitano, Linterna Verde

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69511380_2393607627625717_8457692626265571328_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQko61w62U-ZUozUB_J6UgTbYL44JAPWL6c_M9VRAnfKW9I5eROzWDt3stKVjdRFyts&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=53ba12f0c478b8b89cc47dd8a37fb0fb&oe=5E166203

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Torres, León, Guanajuato
1) Cíclope Jr. & Hijo De Cíclope vs Chamaco González & Destructor
2) Bello Aroon & Jhony Alonso vs Cíclope & Shiva
3) Arcángel, Rey Metálico, Último Halcón Azteca vs Nahual I, Nahual II, Nahual III Los nahuales 1 2 y 3 vs u. Alcón Azteca Arcángel y rayo metálico (posted by Arena Torres)
4) Latin Star vs Joven Rebelde Joven rebelde vs latiin star por el Campeonato de arena torres (posted by Arena Torres)
5) Dark Inmortal & Dark Spíritu vs Gallero & Volcan Dark espíritu y dark inmortal vs gallero y volcán (posted by Arena Torres)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69453294_783217202110208_3728013544000585728_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQm7VP5U_QPFjZpeU36zDZIBOJAdla3CmyXVmPdbVZr4pGq1av1H6vA3T1MFcjMrhpc&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=23c38658356f149ecdd1323bc58d9d84&oe=5DCEFF42

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Mictlán vs Kogga, Guerrero Negro, Corazón Jr.
2) Hellboy & Sangre Guerrera vs Barbie Queen & Llama Azul
3) Corazón Salvaje vs Bestia Oscura, Guerrero Digital, Rocko Marvin, Rocky Marvin, Crazy Power, Aero Charlie, Junior, Príncipe Infernal, Alberto Carrillo [royal rumble]
4) Ángel Rojo & Descontrol vs Anarquía & Tiburón and Aero Power & Comodín Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69306953_473886460117481_975296221478387712_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=Z6f9zfVcZEYAX_UvEZt&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ee78d8514c4eaee0be2054aa868dbbbd&oe=5ECFD393

(Facebook)

APA (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Neón vs Barrius
2) Acero vs Águila Maligna, Polemico
3) Hierbita vs Súper Crick
4) American Black & Sexi Sol vs Príncipe Black & Sexi Violencia
5) Vagabundo Galáctico vs Loko Azteca, Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EDPxFvTXoAU1xPu.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Arena Verdugo Nazy, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Cometa Galáctico vs Evil Drago
2) Puma Xtreme I & Puma Xtreme II vs Black Ángel & Impact Brother 2
3) La Maxxima, La Tarkalosa, Sangre Guerrera vs Coco Azul, Guerrero Latino, Sombra Infernal
4) Black Fénix, Ivan Drago, Súper Meteoro vs Golden Boy, Rey Muerte, Tino Cortez
5) Maravilla Azteca, Raldy, Reggae Boy, Sunny vs Darko, Delirio, Verdugo Nazy, Xtreme Fly

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69854580_2565131043518309_4107823094033285120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQkOH-6MwoONOSjT8SBS1OdwnN5po_ZjOIs0oOGCtZ5py6OJdU7KfnGkYdoKqR9ufTw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=cf6ff76cb11b452535745fa051631622&oe=5E2E2543

(Facebook)

JOSAGA (SUN) 09/01/2019 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Fortín, Veracruz
1) Ángel Guerrero vs Ángel Negro, Gran Delta
2) Silver Kid vs Vega, Psicotic Boy
3) Mexican Drago & Reina Gitana vs Hades Maciel & Koslov
4) Big Magic vs Halcón Infernal [VERACRUZ HEAVY]
5) Don Joacho vs Crazy Star
father vs son

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69671846_1160744314109121_469056187304771584_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQlRunHevFpF3FX8FvEFwZfPywYDMiYt2HN7BSmV5U6mgJUBEpcZRVCdS6DVEQJIa4A&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=686528d1d044aecc5c37d3dca60801f1&oe=5E331A35

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Auditorio Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Águila Sagrada & Torito vs Pequeño Cachorro & Rey Tormento
2) Avatar & Hijo De La Sombra vs Ángel Ext Jr. & Ángel Exterminador
3) Máscara De Hierro vs Ángel del Infierno [mask, hair]
4) Sombra Jr. vs Play Boy
5) Aero Black, Jaivo IV, Kiko El Loco vs Comandante Muerte, Lince, Mr. Dosis

source: https://scontent-den4-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/67562000_1375681749255017_7993100962975711232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQlfAsEbuOXubU9C3XmXqkBZNTojzWm5fynGq3SivRXRu3wRMLQ9R0y9FjXCNCMWYlY&_nc_ht=scontent-den4-1.xx&oh=102e866d5be32643e825085496d0d9dc&oe=5DD06050

(scontent-den4-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALLC (SUN) 09/01/2019 Auditorio Unidad Deportiva, Cuautla, Morelos [El Regional, El Sol de Cuernavaca]
1) Crazy Clown & Guerrero Capricornio b Dark Cobra & Dark Panther
2) Leopardo Xtreme b Kid Sombra [lightning]
3) Astro Boy Jr. b Laberinto Jr., Relámpago De Plata, Centella
4) Master Kid b Viento, Príncipe Siniestro [ALLC CHAMP]
5) Speon b Moske [mask]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69209689_3022176631157819_6369125488501194752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQmbPHLQziSr8ZfQbBgcXYWUiqCcKtrnynaxpcjp3phlBUuNPRg6t2GYmTTbbwIB_zg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=15aaeead731426259436ccf2e1520841&oe=5E2B2BB6

(Facebook)

Contreras (SUN) 09/01/2019 Auditorio valle Verde, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EDZ5TiyXYAIprxg.jpg

(Twitter)

RAMIREZ (SUN) 09/01/2019 Auditorio, San Pablo Xochimehuacán, Puebla, Puebla [Mi Pasion X Lucha Libre]
1) Extreme Panther b Wormin Mano a mano Wormin vs Extrem Panther (posted by Angel Garcia *Depredador Aereo*)
2) Atiox, Comando Alpha, Raider Boy b Calipso, Terremoto 2000, Tormenta Negra Prietos en aprieto vs Comando aereo (posted by Angel Garcia)
3) Pequeño Joker b Tony Iron Mano a mano inédito Peq Jocker vs Tony Iron (posted by Angel Garcia)
4) Karisma, Loco Max, Rey Infierno b Hijo del Perverso, Perverso, Perverso Jr. Locos del Infierno vs Perversos (posted by Angel Garcia)
5) Multifacetico (Puebla), Prayer, Rey Samuray DQ Geo, Guerrero Mixtico, Tony Cirio Jr. The New kings vs Heavy style (posted by Angel Garcia)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68456923_2457627577613651_7475796165334663168_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQkSUi0MkCYVvkR7Wn6lbRKKru3PYMEiy4duxDC3RH79spm9EbYXg37EzC8nMdoc98g&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=9d880bd1564ea88e24d4fee7c704aa52&oe=5DD21B10

(Facebook)

Vanguardia (SUN) 09/01/2019 Centro de Alto Rendimento The Crash, Ecatepec, Estado de México [+LuchaTV]
1) Guerrero Sagrado Jr., Memo Romero, Shere Khan, Símbolo Azteca b Caballero de Atena, Dragón Boy, Falcón Fire, Gasparín Jr. Guerrero S, Memo R, S Azteca y Shere Kanh vs Falcón Fire, C Atenea, Gasparin y Dragón Boy. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) SÍMBOLO AZTECA, SHERE KHAN, GRO. SAGRADO, DRAGON BOY, GASPARIN, MEMO ROMERO, FALCON FIRE (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Vanguardia - Dragon Gate MX | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Dayami & Lluvia b Pumara & Tiffany DAYAMI Y LLUVIA ENFRENTARON A TIFFANY Y PUMARA EN LUCHA DE AMAZONAS (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Lluvia y Dayami vs Tiffany y Pumara en el Car the Crash con Vanguardia (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Tiffany y Pumara vs Lluvia y Dayami - Lucha Libre Vanguardia y Dragon Gate - Car The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) Vanguardia - Dragon Gate MX | Lucha Snack (posted by mluchatv)
Tiffany & Lluvia made challenges
3) Aramis b Low Rider, Calibus Aramis vs Low Raider vs Calibus - Lucha Libre Vanguardia y Dragon Gate - Car The Crash (posted by mluchatv) Aramis vs Low Rider vs Calibus en el Car the Car the Crash con Vanguardia. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) CALIBUS, ARAMIS Y LOW RAIDER EN EVENTO DE DRAGON GATE MEXICO Y VANGUARDIA (posted by hector godfrey) Vanguardia - Dragon Gate MX | Lucha Snack (posted by mluchatv)
No Jimmy, replaced by Low Rider & Calibus. Money thrown in.
4) Audaz (CMLL) & Negro Casas b Aero Boy & Draztick Boy Aero Boy vs Drastick Boy vs Negro Casas y Audaz - Lucha Libre Vanguardia y Dragon Gate (posted by mluchatv) Negro Casas y Audaz VS Aero Boy , Draztick Boy (posted by hector godfrey) Negro Casas y Audaz vs Aeroboy y Draztick Boy en Vanguardia en el Car the Crash (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Vanguardia - Dragon Gate MX | Lucha Snack (posted by mluchatv)
very good match
5) El Bandido b Flamita Bandido vs Flamita - Lucha Libre Vanguardia y Dragon Gate - Car The Crash (posted by mluchatv) Bandido vs Flamita mano a mano en el Car the Crash con Vanguardia (posted by Estrellas del Ring) DRAGON GATE MÉXICO Y VANGUARDIA CON LA ESTELAR FLAMITA EN REÑIDO ENCUENTRO CONTRA BANDIDO (posted by hector godfrey) Vanguardia - Dragon Gate MX | Lucha Snack (posted by mluchatv)
very good match

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69422549_141075643806807_7314354800013869056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQls2uRO2ihC3cVVWRMfDm5XEVlsOAWD0At--uz1vCE2L6La3KqiYmFJYDa-o6AYhQQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ae1a69b709ea473d28553f6b84c660eb&oe=5E0C638A

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Clasico, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Águila De Bronce, Princesa Celeste, Refaga b Astaroth, Black Ice, Morgana
2) Bersek & Kid Clown b Diamante Oscuro & Momia Jr.
3) Black Baby & Sepultura b Epidemia & Epidemia Jr. Epidemia I y Epidemia II vs Black Baby y Sepultura (posted by Xalapa es)
4) Vengador Radioactivo b Dragón Suicida Mano a Mano Vengador Radioactivo VS Dragón S. (posted by Juan Carlos) V. Radioactivo VS Dragon S. (posted by Juan Carlos) Vengador Radioactivo vs Dragón Suicida (posted by Xalapa es)
5) ?, Astro Boy, Perro Mocho DQ Caballero Negro Jr., Guerrero Azteca, Macknum
6) Aerotiger © b Cronos, Súper Ángel, Diamante Rojo Jr., Peligro Jr., Murasaki [CLASICO AEREO] Campeonato Aereo Aerotiger(C) vs Kronos/Súper Ángel/Murasaky/Diamante Rojo Jr./Peligro Jr. (posted by Xalapa es) Lucha por el campeonato aéreo (posted by Juan Carlos)
7) Abortex & La Momia vs Gitano & Pegasso Black Abórtex y La Momia vs Gitano y Pegaso Black lucha extrema (posted by Xalapa es)
8) Corsario De Fuego & Kid Lobo vs Flayer Boy & Último Legendario U.Legendario (Ex Dragon Dorado) Flayer Boy Vs Corsario de Fuego y Kid Lobo (posted by Juan Carlos) Último Legendario y Flayer Boy vs Corsario de Fuego y Kid Lobo (posted by Xalapa es)
9) Baby Moreno L Dragón Infernal, Atake 77, Príncipe Lobo, Jaguar, Guerrero Dragón [mask] Dragón Infernal vs Baby Moreno máscara vs cabellera (posted by Xalapa es)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68969294_3038556969549705_8913416977385521152_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQlEbWkzEFc14kTCTuxZQ0l4iWO9UsLlIJmfXJtmkGRW9kZWf6RSNHVo7YPgzO0PLNo&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a682b5067ca34f3bafac1371d155f062&oe=5DCC0850

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Club Apolo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ángel Negro & Osadia vs Discipulo 13 & Poseidoncito
2) Mahui & Perro Rabioso vs Guerrero Celestial & Sexi Tormenta
3) Asmodeus, Maldad, Niño de Plata, Paymon vs Cat Boy, Emperador, Planetario, Tigre Cósmico Jr.
4) Cat Rocker & Guerrero del Infierno vs El Brujo & Hijo Del Anitcristo
5) Crazy Man, Rey Tiburón, Sayfer, Sayfer II vs Poseidón, Poseidón Jr., Rey Infierno, Ultrasonico
6) Rey Pantera Jr. vs Lazer Boy
7) Black Fury, Sagitarius, Xplosivo vs Baronessa, Karina Duval, Misterio Negro

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EDPw5MyXUAAoHYS.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Halcón Azteca vs Payaso Makeku
2) Pequeño Andrew vs Pequeño Enigma
3) Arcano & Gletzal vs Lady Olimpia & Pequeño Rayo De Fuego
4) Poder Negro & Salvatrucha vs Cholo The Homs & Monstruo
5) Crazy Warrior, Dad Boy, Maravilla Negra vs Húngaro, Ryan, Stryker

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EC-vc6QW4AA40dA.jpg

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 09/01/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV]
1) Rey Lince, Tiger Man, Toro De La Vega vs Gran Nerón, Nerón Jr., Rally
2) Tortuga Mutante Jr. I & Tortuga Mutante Jr. I b Kaito & Rey Del Barrio [LNG TAG]
3) Akronte, Orión, Walrrus b Cisne Negro, Hel Metal, Skila
non-title loss for champions
4) Black Out & Perro de Guerra b Death Metal & Magic Jr.
5) Cripta, Lapida, Warrior b Bandido (Coacalco), Demonio Baltazar, Murciélago Imperial
6) Cachorro Mendoza, Jeque, Olympus, Torero b Cyber Punk, Death Metal, Judas el Traidor, Mordok

Event Notes: RIngo Mendoza & Coloso Colosetti to be honored

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69629283_783148188783776_5173999285896740864_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQkVE7EmWc-xZD2ih5B7C8WFs2D2sS1uc-VSTLRJDnKUn0Ck735qrN-8fE6AxDYQG-I&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=daa032e43362c1fb0cd22455d983b58c&oe=5E053F9E

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Pequeño Rex vs Star Tiger
2) Ángel Guerrero & Neutrón vs Cancerbero Jr. & X-Cylon
3) Ángel Latino, Conky Jr., Flash Boy vs Aracnofobia Jr., Escualo, Trébol Black
4) Atila, Conquistador, Suspect vs Faisán Jr., Matrix, X-Zyborg

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/68714228_2341838755851784_4503840544971030528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQnDYLbYCMIyDJPfgUHrIwRlLwAhTK8X99WE_8JnRRNmPJ_FLftcqLj682Aj5S63YyE&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=56c0d9075ed419935a763ccc4d99487d&oe=5DDC95C4

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Coliseo La Dinastía, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Pantera M. & Sexy Divina vs Dinastía Martinez & Nariza Jr.
2) El Charro & Máscara Oriental vs El Cuervo & Steel Boy
3) Jhony Valentino, Mariza, Stigma vs Kasike, Shadow, Tremors
4) Raksha, Silver, Silver Kid vs Black Faller, Dragón Blanco, Kaoma Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69639938_3494254383921928_7805706909876486144_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQkK_H2YpGplSBmJZnb8LhBD8yfGsQ5MIbKkkdvGZY9dK4uUdpSx09FwRtZ2ZHcsqkU&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=dd824f197118e1a9d3b119a78c759449&oe=5E12959E

(Facebook)

CLLT (SUN) 09/01/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Funcion Estelar]
1) Oso Asesino II & Pequeño Osito b Muerte Azteca I & Muerte Azteca II
2) Coyote de Neza & Fitzer Black b Chulo II & Rey Oso
3) Caelus & Dragón King b Astro Nova & Chica Dinamita
4) Dr. Boris, Príncipe Infernal, Sombra Blanca NF Colmillo Blanco, Demencia, Tiger Man
Boris & Colmillo betrayed their teams.
5) Cholo Extreme, Máscara Infernal, Psicópata b Gemelo Diablo, Kidman, Máscara Divina

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EC-vGwmW4AA3TfS.jpg

(Twitter)

DTU , MAYAN (SUN) 09/01/2019 El Carnavalito, Mérida, Yucatan [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Shangai Kid b Rey Persa Jr., Hijo De Tormenta Negra
2) Aero Panther, Fight Panther, Persseus b Danger Boy, Raúl Vidal Jr., Samuray Jr. Fight Panther, Aero Panther y Perseus vs Danger Boy, Raul Vidal Jr. y Samuray Jr en DTU (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Mc Hard Body b Príncipe Cometa, Steel Dragón, Jaguar Sagrado Príncipe Cometa (Cancún) vs MC Hard Boy, Canadá vs Steel Dragón (Mérida) vs Jaguar Sagrado,Mérida (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Brazo Celestial b Jitsu Brazo Celestial vs  Jitsu mano a mano en DTU (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Brazo Cibernetico & Brazo De Oro Jr. b Moria & Pesadilla Brazo de Oro Jr y Brazo Cibernético vs Pesadilla y Moria con DTU en Mérida, Yucatán (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6) Aztlán 13 & Rebelde Punk b Crazy Boy & Crazy King and Hard Boy & Hijo De Dr. Pólux Jr. Crazy Boy y Crazky King vs Hard Boy y Hijo de Dr. Pólux Jr vs Rebelde Punk y Aztlan 13 en DTU (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
sets up a Reblede Punk vs Crazy King tag match.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69482433_1630823560382515_5288214621054828544_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQkbkjIHOnKmZvHCRpYrYAj3F4pbA9YpSAVZUHLIw9y7J4J5qGYj20qtuSTAkSKdR3s&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ab063a3a3df1166d8cde0dac6ca09a32&oe=5DD4618D

(Facebook)

PROGAVI (SUN) 09/01/2019 Gimnasio Gavilan, Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosi
1) Chapulín & Extreme Falcón vs Ángel Fly & Saeta Negra
2) Alas De Plata Jr., Cobra Lee, Galaxy Boy vs Alas de Plata, Flaman, Rey Águila Jr.
3) Athom Boy, Bird Boy, Luz Viva, Niño Sin Amor Jr. vs Aero Extreme, Choche Jr., Mercurio, Steel Ángel
4) Power Kid © vs Heredero, Vaquero de Texas Jr. [PROGAVI AEREO]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69309195_1630823577049180_128048587299880960_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQmSc_UfR-oD0hAXqEKlpJ4iF5-ssuTRJbzYsrTaXSJIiZBY3NouSCZ1khwAfktKA7M&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f29fe21be559e5d55ff8455c8126dc81&oe=5E020D81

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Gimnasio Municipal Ramón Rosales Manzanares, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Predicador & Rebel Azteca vs Angelito & Escorpión Negro
2) Asesino, Rey Anubis, Saeta del Ring vs Ángel Del Aire, Destello Jr., Radox
3) Baby Bomba, Escudero Jr., Mr. T vs Heidi, La Hiedra, Miss Samantha
4) Rey Águila, Steel Ángel, X-Turbo Jr. vs Ángel Real, Heredero, Rey Diamante
5) Coyote Azul, Coyote Jr., Extreme Fly, Oro Azul vs Bogar, Bogar Jr., Súper Nono, Vaquero de Texas Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69241548_1860159617452974_6949615353919963136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQm4ofzV7VOHwsLTBYFBPf3KhJOrF5ef0qOkov0r_HJwoV9M73zmDiIB7RRJ506-tyg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=1ca3994c12638114b2db75765a785391&oe=5DC99360

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 09/01/2019 Gym Mastin III, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Escudero Del Diablo vs Noesis
2) Hombre Sin Nombre & Mastín III vs Ángel De La Muerte & Llorona Jr.
3) Ms 1/2 & Zombi Jr. vs Gravity & Mega Trueno
4) Endeavor & Lola La Texana vs Cataleya & Fantasma Jr.
5) Rasputín, Rey Águila, Templario vs Caballero Jr., Chokmah, La Bestia

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69409587_2381389078748454_7095191522366193664_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQlrC5pSGYWNhNlXVIbSqvXo7oEXzYigr6R59rtuSLiEsQXCl0m5zHu47MParNz8Jjo&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=244d8f447d30dbbaf71da635649fd368&oe=5DCE4492

(Facebook)

NOBA (SUN) 09/01/2019 La Mandona, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Toxico vs Mariachi
2) 24 Kilates, Bestia Infernal, Tyrone vs Crazy Thengu, Guerrero Jr., Rey Muerte
3) Saurom vs Fénix
4) Kid Silver, Optimus, Thanos vs Andros Black, Pez Tiburón, Pez Tiger

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-08-03 05:28

Return to Index