AAA: 2019-10

<-- 2019-09 --- 2019-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://i.imgur.com/jCwSYYJ.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA , Ala (TUE) 10/01/2019 Gimnasio Municipal Manuel Lira García, Ciudad Obregón, Sonora [Tribuna]
1) El Troyano & Tigre De Bengala vs El Inmortal & Sangre Guerrera
2) El Templario & Nova vs Beliko & Blue Star
3) Elemental, Niño Hamburguesa, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Anarky, Mamba, Samoano
4) Cachorro Cortez & Willy Cortez Jr. vs Efekto & Red Power
5) Argenis & Golden Magic vs Joe Lider & Mocho Cota Jr.
6) La Parka & Myzteziz Jr. vs La Parka Negra & Rey Escorpión

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EEO_Oh-WsAA5-mO?format=jpg&name=900x900

(Twitter)

AAA , ELITE (FRI) 10/04/2019 Arena Naucalpan [+LuchaTV, Factor4tro]
1) Ciclón Black & Hijo Del Ángel b Príncipe Aéreo & Shere Khan AAA VS ELITE en NAUCALPAN | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
2) Faby Apache & La Hiedra b Diosa Quetzal & Rossy Moreno AAA VS ELITE en NAUCALPAN | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Hiedra y Faby Apache vs Diosa Quetzal y Rossy Moreno - AAA vs Élite - Arena Naucalpan (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Eclipse & Pimpinela Escarlata b Chico Che & Diva Salvaje AAA VS ELITE en NAUCALPAN | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Diva Salvaje y Chico Che vs Eclipse y Pimpinela - AAA vs Élite - Arena Naucalpan (posted by +LuchaTV)
Eclipse replaced Nino hamburguesa
4) Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. b Imposible & Trittón AAA VS ELITE en NAUCALPAN | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Mocho Cota Jr y Carta Brava vs Imposible y Tritton - AAA vs Élite - Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv)
5) Joe Lider & Pagano b Drako & Wotan AAA VS ELITE en NAUCALPAN | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Joe Líder y Pagano vs Wotan y Drako - AAA vs Élite - Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv)
6) Dr. Karonte, King Balam, Verdugo b Aerostar, Argenis, Máscara de Bronce AAA VS ELITE en NAUCALPAN | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) King Balam, Verdugo y Dr Karonte Jr vs Aerostar, Argenis y Máscara de Bronce (posted by mluchatv)
Aerostar replaced Myzteziz (Exatlon.) Argenis betryed his teammates.
7) Trauma I & Trauma II b Murder Clown & Psycho Clown AAA VS ELITE en NAUCALPAN | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Psycho Clown y Murder Clown vs Trauma I y Trauma II - AAA vs Élite - Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv)
win via foul

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71077654_493016254611989_4241564067778527232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQm86_dgwF0ocqiK4YCvf9DqZQesfcgICVWjomSYDXAwIComtErE6GcczRORHRFlNU8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f685c4164a414fd3bf51b247eef5d53a&oe=5E3A912F

(Facebook)

AAA (FRI) 10/04/2019 Centro Deportivo Roma, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas [Cuatro Poder]
1) Estrella Divina & Mamba vs Toro Rojo & Turipache 2000
2) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr.
3) La Parka & Octagón Jr. vs Parka Negra & Texano Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EDkYlKxWkAA5YXJ?format=png

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SAT) 10/05/2019 Palacio del Arte, Morelia, Michoacán [AAA, Lucha Central, thecubsfan]
1) Eclipse b Iron Kid, Mr. Iguana * CONQUISTA TOTAL en MORELIA Parte 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
9:52. Eclipse beat Iron Kid with a sprigboard moonsault
2) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b Aramis & Toxin [TLC] * CONQUISTA TOTAL en MORELIA Parte 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
8:44. Toxin was injuried early on and Aramis worked 1 vs 2 until he was beat by a Miedo Extremo 450 splash.
3) Dinastía & Lady Shani b La Hiedra & Látigo * CONQUISTA TOTAL en MORELIA Parte 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
8:41. Lady Shani won via headscissors backcracker on Latigo.
4) Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana b Faby Apache, Octagón Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata * CONQUISTA TOTAL en MORELIA Parte 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
11:00. Mocha Cota beat Faby Apache after the usual Poder del Norte sequence and Tirantes attacking Faby. Faby attacked him post match.
5) Aerostar, Murder Clown, Niño Hamburguesa b Abismo Negro Jr., Monsther Clown, Texano Jr. * CONQUISTA TOTAL en MORELIA Parte 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
11:58. Aerostar beat Monster Clown with a top rope tijeras after mask ripping.
6) Blue Demon Jr., Chessman, Rey Escorpión b Dr. Wagner Jr., Pagano, Psycho Clown *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
16:02. Chessman fouled Pagano for the win. Blue Demon was wearing joker facepaint under his mask for whatever reason. The lights went out during this match and came back late.

Event Notes: Date and location (then Culiacán) mentioned on a +LuchaTV podcast. Announced on 09/03.

AAA (SUN) 10/06/2019 Auditorio Benito Juárez García, Los Mochis, Sinaloa [Lineadirecta Portal]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) La Parkita & Mini Gronda vs Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown
4) Lady Shani vs La Hiedra, Lady Maravilla
5) Máscara de Bronce & Myzteziz Jr. vs Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana
6) Aerostar & La Parka vs Dave The Clown & La Parka Negra

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EGNbleBVAAEvLxg?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA (SUN) 10/06/2019 Auditorio Municipal, Zaragoza, Puebla
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Big Mami & Dinamtias vs Mini Psycho Clown & Star Fire
4) Argenis, Eclipse, Hijo Del Vikingo vs Abismo Negro Jr., Tiger Boy, Villano III Jr.
5) Golden Magic, Pagano, Psycho Clown vs Chessman, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EDtQrwLXkAEW8MA?format=jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (FRI) 10/11/2019 Paleneque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Marvel, Príncipe Seir, Rey Sombra vs Gran Amenaza, Titán Xtreme, Trihan
2) Halcón 78 Jr. & Villano III Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr. & La Parka
3) Lady Shani & Vanilla vs Keyra & Star Fire
4) Aerostar, Bengala, Drago vs Dark Finder, Discovery, Xtrem-X Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaaenaguascalientes)
5) Fénix & Pentagón Jr. vs Australian Suicide & Octagón Jr. Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaaenaguascalientes)
6) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs Blue Demon & Rey Escorpión

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70464599_2444761422450937_1943562109774200832_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQmSXTqSllSn-mpSOblyWArFGYD2NTU5j6P7189OabCxwgH8fgFUuP1Pv1a9vGbwf7M&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=93e472931a5ff5e2e4b26bf0409b9c20&oe=5DF6AE13

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (FRI) 10/11/2019 Plaza de Toros Jorge Gutierrez, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) Big Mami, La Parkita, Niño Hamburguesa vs Lady Maravilla, Máscara de Bronce, Máscarita Negra
2) Astrolux & Cobre vs Draztick Boy & Iron Kid
3) Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Estrella Divina
4) Hijo Del Vikingo, King Balam, Myzteziz Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) Faby Apache, Pagano, Psycho Clown vs Chessman, La Hiedra, Texano Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70605645_2364355043613580_4664454106885128192_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQnMVhdozrlo0rd4SFd6s4m6bqIrwsb6twyifPfIjC02J4YHnVhiwYxzPAk0B0u9eX0&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a75ff2bf1e2357b6d77fcb88808169fe&oe=5E31D6BC

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 10/12/2019 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV]
1) Devitt Rodríguez & Súper Tuzo b Militar De La Muerte I & Militar De La Muerte II
2) Dulce Luna, Kali, Vanilla b Diosa Atenea, Sexy Ángel, Star Fire
Sexy Angel/Kali title match set up.
3) Cometa, Persy, Tito Santana b Epitafio, Slash, Tormento
money thrown in
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Joe Lider, Trauma I, Trauma II
money thrown in
5) Eclipse Jr., Hijo Del Vikingo, Tiger Boy b Abismo Negro Jr., Parka Negra, Villano III Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70388451_1123554677833345_6230200819942162432_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQkBPnX6hPkUzyMbMMHJDNqCwJBTgMU4PEKfwkl5PPRBmTXc1YNYzYUmZ6qYjgwBtmw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=fa34103ab62869f2b78d51e8e55c9534&oe=5DF6F905

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , ELITE (SAT) 10/12/2019 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, facto4tro]
1) Hijo Del Ángel, Príncipe Aéreo, Shere Khan b Atomic Star, Auzter, Ciclón Black
2) Estrella Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas b Oriental, Zumbi, Zumbido Pimpinela, Polvo de Estrellas y Estrella Divina vs Zumbi, Oriental y Zumbido - AAA vs Elite (posted by mluchatv)
3) Keyra & Rossy Moreno b Big Mami & Faby Apache Faby Apache y Big Mami vs Keira y Rossy Moreno - AAA vs Elite - Centro Cívico de Ecatepec (posted by +LuchaTV)
Keyra replaced Star Fire.
4) Astral & Halcón 78 Jr. b Dinastía & Máscara de Bronce Dinastía y Máscara de Bronce vs Astral y Halcón 78 Jr - AAA vs ELITE - Centro Cívico Ecatepec (posted by mluchatv)
5) Dr. Karonte Jr., King Balam, Tonga b Aerostar, Argenis, Drago Drago, Aerostar y Argenis vs Tonga, King Balam y Dr Karonte Jr - AAA vs ELITE (posted by mluchatv)
Argenis once again betrayed his teammates. Tonga replaced Verdugo.
6) Averno & Chessman b Golden Magic & Trittón Golden Magic y Tritton vs Averno y Chessman - AAA vs Elite - Centro Cívico de Ecatepec (posted by mluchatv)
Money thrown in.
7) Trauma I & Trauma II b Psycho Clown & Rey Escorpión Trauma I y Trauma II vs Psycho Clown y Rey Escorpión - AAA vs ELITE - Centro Cívico de Ecatepec (posted by mluchatv)
Rey Escorpion and Psycho Clown didn't get along. Challenges followed.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EGtLqYXX0AAHpJT?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 10/12/2019 Gimnasio Revolucion, Calpulalpan, Tlaxcala
1) Goya Kong & Lady Shany vs La Hiedra & Lady Maravilla
2) Mamba & Máximo vs Carta Brava & Mocho Cota
3) La Parka & Niño Hamburguesa vs Súper Fly & Texano Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71375064_2416726915114302_7305995986202001408_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQlt2e5LTiwX0-qGH-acJExUu1ov1jPLynbE8ARLedR08c2BGlGwKtaFrJaBe4JNQ0Y&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=24ea19c101018ad32f377a8fd060b74a&oe=5E34D2D2

(Facebook)

AAA , GDR (SUN) 10/13/2019 Lienzo Charro Constituyentes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) La Parka & Murder Clown vs Chessman & La Parka Negra
2) Lanzelot & Máscara de Bronce vs Tigger Boy & Villano III Jr.
3) La Parka & Murder Clown vs Chessman & Parka Negra

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69354662_1240641172763963_2857263195943337984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQkaq7pwbrWz6zTyg74sc3AJ6DvxXgvtS5P1XdSDN3yEiRVddpMAtBZWTC1e2IQ_Nlg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4a358a18a60f389771c31cdf5fd44519&oe=5E0897A4

(Facebook)

AAA , JUNIOR (WED) 10/16/2019 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Lady Shani & Vanilla Vargas vs Faby Apache & Lady Maravilla
2) Golden Magic, Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
3) ?, La Parka, Pimpinela Escarlata vs ??, Chessman, Hijo de LA Park
4) Psycho Clown vs LA Park, Pagano

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EG4U2vaX0AAyjaX?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA , CAPITAL (WED) 10/16/2019 Pinche Gringo Barbecue, Miguel Hidalgo, Distrito Federal [AAA, Factor4tro, Lucha Central, thecubsfan]
1) Ayako Hamada b Big Mami, Hades * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
7:53. Ayako beat Hades, who left on a backboard
2) Flamita b Willie Mack, Máximo * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
12:19. Flamita cradled Mack.
3) Rich Swann b Niño Hamburguesa, Argenis * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
8:29. Rich Swann defeated Argenis with a 450 splash.
4) Drago b Aerostar, Villano III Jr. * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
11:49. Dragon cradled Villano III Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70108793_2680566138643339_1400791592041709568_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQmoFkfbQvPFnPK5Utyz4Hx9mPbpvkfKwEeAfxE85sXhZySkrakaR-0Rg_oPiOvyfas&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=ee59b463f489a386b5caec4df3f9f47c&oe=5E1525FA

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , Black Terror (THU) 10/17/2019 Central de Abastos, San Vicente Chicoloapan, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Calibus vs Mr. Kalifa, Impacto, Rocky Universitario, Danakr, Golden Xplosion, Rayado, Duende Maya
2) La Chola & Miss Coral vs Brillo De Luna & Lady Face
3) Monje Loco I & Monje Loco II vs Coco Rojo & Coco Verde Coco Rojo y Coco Verde vs Monjes Loco I y II con Promociones Black Terror. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Explosivo, Hijo De Payaso Pura Santa, Lady Shani vs Jesco, La Hiedra, Polvo de Estrellas Lady Shani, Explosivo y el Hijo del Payaso Pura Santa vs Hiedra, Polvo de Estrellas y Jesco. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Hijo Del Vikingo, Lunatick Fly, Rayado vs Angeluz, Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana Hijo del Vikingo, Rayado y Lunatik Fly vs Tito Santana, Mocho Cota Jr y Angeluz (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6) Golden Magic & Máximo vs Carta Brava Jr. & Súper Fly Máximo y Golden Magic vs Carta Brava y Super Fly con Promociones Black Terror (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
7) Blue Demon vs Pagano, Chessman [Trofeo San Vicente Chicoloapan] Blue Demon Jr vs Pagano vs Chessman con Promociones Black Terror (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/70991280_2520787038141569_3463989264226713600_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQnDNzb3mCfQCrbxJQNa3HyTS1x6hCq9E1DSCHHsOslqj6OTrN7_Jbri-5jl_3MaSYo&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=57771b5300e29907321f1fb95733845c&oe=5E6193CF

(Facebook)

AAA , PCM (FRI) 10/18/2019 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [Xalapa es Lucha]
1) Aerostar vs Monsther Clown Aerostar vs Monster Clown mano a mano (posted by Xalapa es) Aerostar VS Monster SUELDO VS SUELDO (posted by Juan Carlos)
2) Hijo Del Vikingo b Octagón Jr., Hijo del Anticristo, Argenis Hijo del Vikingo vs Octagón Jr. vs Árgenis vs Hijo del Anticristo (posted by Xalapa es)
3) Pagano vs Joe Lider, Chessman AAA Pagano VS Chessman VS Joe Lider (posted by Juan Carlos) Pagano vs Joe Lider vs Chessman (posted by Xalapa es)
4) Lazer Boy & Tigre de Bronce b Lanzelot & Máscara de Bronce and Demonio De Plata & Emperador and Crimen & Pánico [? TAG] Lazzer/Tigre de B. (c) vs Lancelot/Mascara de Bronce vs Emperador/Demonio de P. vs Crimen/Pánico (posted by Xalapa es) Lucha libre Triple A jóvenes valores vs Xalapa (posted by Juan Carlos)
5) Caliz, Máximo, Psycho Clown b Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana Psycho Clown Máximo y Calliz vs Tito Santa MoCho Cota Jr. y Carta Brava Jr. (posted by Xalapa es) Psycho Clown Máximo y Calliz vs Tito Santa MoCho Cota Jr. y Carta Brava Jr. (posted by Xalapa es)
6) Vampiro Canadiense vs Texano Jr., Eslabón Perdido, Poseidón, Rey Infierno Vampiro Canadiense vs Texano jr. vs Eslabón Perdido vs Poseidón vs Rey Infierno (posted by Xalapa es) Vampiro SOLO VS Texano jr. Poseídon, Eslabón y Rey I. (posted by Juan Carlos)
7) El Heredero © vs Australian Suicide, Peligro, Vengador Radioactivo, Dany R. [CONTINETAL JUVENIL] Australian S. VS (posted by Juan Carlos) Campeonato Continental Juvenil Heredero (c) vs Australian S. Peligro Vengador R. vs Dany R. (posted by Xalapa es)
8) Dragón Infernal vs Mandala, Poseidón Jr., Cosmos Dragón Infernal vs Mandala vs Poseidón Jr. vs Cosmos (posted by Xalapa es)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EHK42-zX4AEj3_F?format=jpg

(Twitter)

AAA , BAYONY (FRI) 10/18/2019 Casino Auditorio, Ciudad Guzmán, Jalisco
1) Dinastía & La Parkita vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Faby Apache, Keyra, Lady Maravilla vs Estrella Divina, Mamba, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Blue Demon Jr., Dave The Clown, Murder Clown vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Galeno del Mal, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ECOBQudXsAAY8Gg?format=jpg

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SAT) 10/19/2019 Coliseo La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz [AAA, AAA (Highlights), Furia de Titanes, Lucha Central, SuperLuchas, thecubsfan, Voices of Wrestling]
***Heroes Inmortales XIII***
1) Draztick Boy, Lady Shani, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata b Australian Suicide, Demus, Mamba, Vanilla * HÉROES INMORTALES XIII PARTE 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
10:24. Draztick Boy replaced Argenis. Michael Nakazawa seconded Mamba and interfered freely. Lady Shani cradle suplxed Mamba to win.
2) Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr. © b Keyra & Látigo and Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa [AAA MIXED TAG] * HÉROES INMORTALES XIII PARTE 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
9:36. Lady Maravilla hit Big Mami with a chair. Maravilla mocked Hamburguesa, Mami said she was done teaming with Hamburguesa. 3rd defense, first on TV.
3) Daga b Drago © [AAA LA] * HÉROES INMORTALES XIII PARTE 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
Daga won via foul. Drago falls on 6th defense.
4) Dinastía, Octagón Jr., Puma King b Abismo Negro Jr., Arez, Súper Fly *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
9:45. Octagon beat Abismo with the 450 splash.
5) Hijo Del Vikingo b Aerostar, Murder Clown, Iron Kid, Parka Negra, Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Tritón, La Hiedra, Faby Apache, La Parka Negra [Copa Antonio Pena] * HÉROES INMORTALES XIII PARTE 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
22:01. Order of elimination: Iron Kid (Hiedra), Parka Negra (Faby Apache), Triton (Taurus), La Hiedra (Faby Apache), Monster Clown (Aerostar), Monster Clown (Murder Clown), Dave the Clown (Murder Clown), Murder Clown (Taurus & Faby), Faby Apache (Taurus), Taurus (Vikingo pinfall), leaving Hijo del Vikingo as the winner.
6) Kenny Omega b Fénix © [AAA HEAVY] * HÉROES INMORTALES XIII PARTE 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) KENNY OMEGA VS FÉNIX | Lucha por el MEGACAMPEONATO en HÉROES INMORTALES XIII (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
19:38. Kenny Omega won the AAA Heavyweight Championship. Fenix falls on third defense.
7) Psycho Clown & Rey Escorpión L Averno & Dr. Wagner Jr. and Pentagón Jr. & Texano Jr. and Chessman & Pagano [Relevos Increíbles, cage] * HÉROES INMORTALES XIII PARTE 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
19:11. The ideas of teams were ignored. Order of escape: Dr. Wagner Jr., Texano, Pagano, Averno, Psycho Clown, Chessman, Pentagon leaving Escorpion as the loser. Los Mercenarios attacked Pentagon until Fenix & Psycho made the save.

Event Notes: Officialy announced as Heroes Inmortales on 08/17.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/72337971_2961309930560076_1533835024443375616_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQlyXWu2xCnJS4KiHOkLLMAeGruIlrG52soHqe51YbxlirWK5bet8pjB1I3B3cb-wdA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=c3b46d713d587523fc1a481f31f96ef2&oe=5E19FE97

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , KAOZ (SUN) 10/20/2019 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [@thekoko666, Factor4tro, LuchaMania Monterrey, R de Rudo]
1) Mini Difunto & Mini Hator b La Parkita & Mini Psycho Clown Aniversario 64 de la Arena Coliseo de Monterrey | + Lucha (posted by +LuchaTV) La Parkita y Mini Psycho vs Mini Hator y  Mini Difunto - Kaoz Lucha Libre - Arena Coliseo Monterrey (posted by +LuchaTV) Mini Psycho y Mini Histeria vs Mini Hator y Mini Difunto con KAOZ LUCHA LIBRE (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
good match. Set up a Mini Hator vs Fresero Jr. match????
2) Casandro & Dulce Kanela b Mamba & Pimpinela Escarlata Aniversario 64 de la Arena Coliseo de Monterrey | + Lucha (posted by mluchatv) Cassandro y Dulce Kanela vs Mamba y Pimpinela en KAOZ LUCHA LIBRE. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Kaoz Lucha Libre: Pimpinela Escarlata/Mamba vs Cassandro/Dulce Kanela (posted by La Esquina Network) Mamba y Pimpinela vs Cassandro y Dulce Canela - Kaoz Lucha Libre - Arena Coliseo Monterrey (posted by mluchatv)
Mamba betrayed Pimpi.
3) Faby Apache b La Hiedra, Lady Shani, Vanilla [Copa Martha Villalobos] Aniversario 64 de la Arena Coliseo de Monterrey | + Lucha (posted by mluchatv) Faby Apache vs Lady Shani vs La Hiedra vs Vainilla - Kaoz Lucha Libre - Arena Coliseo Monterrey (posted by mluchatv) Faby Apache vs Lady Shani vs Vanilla vs Hiedra por la Copa Martha Villalobos con KAOZ LUCHA LIBRE (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Sexy Dulce b Christi Jaynes [KAOZ WOMEN] Aniversario 64 de la Arena Coliseo de Monterrey | + Lucha (posted by mluchatv) Christi Jaynes vs Sexy Dulce - Kaoz Lucha Libre - Arena Coliseo Monterrey (posted by mluchatv) Dulce Sexy vs Christy Janes mano a mano ¡¡¡POR EL CAMPEONATO FEMENIL KAOZ!!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Sexy Dulce vs Christi Jaynes Coliseo MTY (posted by R de Rudo)
Dulce retained. Fresero seconded Dulce and Iguana Jaynes, leading the (former?) tag partners to fight post match.
5) Súper Nova b Emperador Azteca (IWRG) ©, Rico Rodríguez, Mr. Iguana, Australian Suicide, Halcón Negro Jr., Vazco Jr., Azrael, Fresero Jr., Dylong, Oro Negro, Epydemius [KAOZ CRUISER] Kaoz Lucha Libre: Campal por el campeonato crucero de Kaoz Lucha Libre (posted by La Esquina)
Nova beat Emperador to retain the title.
6) Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly b Hijo de LA Park, Hijo del Volador, LA Park Jr. Aniversario 64 de la Arena Coliseo de Monterrey | + Lucha (posted by mluchatv) H. de L.A. Park, L.A. Park Jr. E H. de Volador vs Chessman, Averno y Súper Fly - Kaoz Lucha Libre (posted by mluchatv) Kaoz Lucha Libre: Averno/Chesman/Super Fly vs Hijo L.A. Park/L.A.Park jr/Hijo Del Volador (posted by La Esquina) L.A Park Jr, Hijo de L.A Park e Hijo del Volador vs Chessman, Averno y Super Fly en KAOZ LUCHA LIBRE (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
7) El Divo & La Bestia Del Ring b Abismo Negro Jr. & Hijo De Wagner Abismo Negro Jr e Hijo del Dr. Wagner vs la Bestia del Ring y el Divo con KAOZ LUCHA LIBRE (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Aniversario 64 de la Arena Coliseo de Monterrey | + Lucha (posted by mluchatv) Bestia  del ring y Divo vs Abismo Negro Jr y el Hijo del Dr Wagner (posted by R de Rudo) H. de Wagner y Abismo vs La Bestia Del Ring y El Divo - Kaoz Lucha Libre - Arena Coliseo Monterrey (posted by mluchatv) Kaoz Lucha Libre: Abismo Negro Jr/Hijo Dr Wagner vs Bestia Del Ring/El Divo (posted by La Esquina)
8) Rush b LA Park, La Parka, Murder Clown [KAOZ HEAVY] Aniversario 64 de la Arena Coliseo de Monterrey | + Lucha (posted by mluchatv) KAOZ - Rush vs L.A. Park vs. La Parka vs. Murder Clown - 19 Oct 2019 (posted by Luchamania Monterrey) Kaoz lucha libre: Rush vs L.A Park vs La Parka vs Muder Clown (posted by La Esquina) La Parka vs Rush vs L.A. Park vs Murder Clown, Arena Coliseo de Monterrey - Kaoz Lucha Libre (posted by mluchatv) Rush vs L.A Park vs La Parka vs Murder Clown POR EL CAMPEONATO DE PESO COMPLETO DE KAOZ LUCHA LIBRE! (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Match was not specifically announced until it got to the ring, with Murder Clown as a surprise. La Parka went head first into a barricade on a dive and was taken to the ER. Finished included Konnan & OGT interference to help Rush, who won with a foul. Rush rejected Konnan & AAA, insisting he would remain independent and go after LA Park's mask.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/72588372_2540672176163482_7831190247923777536_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_eui2=AeFI_b_r88sQvwUGxcm12M52U1v-W8jz1LAJPvwYekjObAyNwaHBAr7szT6SjPG3DNZE8BqFiqsr3r7540k_-CEPSaAhUH-q9d8Exdn1mfTq1w&_nc_oc=AQltqJ4dkgev-YnYQAx8Sd8K6A7C-zFG22MCgGp3LjcWmk-y0pn3oFMnzd41FJlYm1Y&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c97a7cd0511e9048a90605d14577a655&oe=5E617A7E

(Facebook)

AAA (SUN) 10/20/2019 Deportivo Guadalupe Victoria, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Silver Star vs Potro Jr. & Vaquero Romo
2) Mortifero vs Joe Lider, Ciber Payaso
3) Águila Azteca & Octagoncito vs Argenis & Mini Psicosis
4) Karis La Momia Jr. & Máximo vs Dave The Clown & Texano Jr.

source: https://i1.wp.com/www.adnsureste.info/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/lucha-3.jpg?w=592&ssl=1

(i1.wp.com)

AAA , RAMS (SUN) 10/20/2019 Salón de la CTM Fidel Velázquez, Durango, Durango
1) Jinete Sureño vs Alma Suicida
2) Challengercito & Rey Águila vs Challenger Jr. & Tamuz
3) ?, Lanzelot, Máscara de Bronce vs ??, Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
4) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr.
5) Octagón Jr. & Psycho Clown vs Monsther Clown & Parka Negra

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72255561_1148103572056089_8330234833192091648_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQkeXxsSsXRKCW4yTq3OcAvO1tt80AObj5z2mueAfakpf_iThv-bYQarrZkr0Q-MUqg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=9ef5075f1a3a8605f35380777f0ea71c&oe=5DEF2A97

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , LLC (MON) 10/21/2019 Antiguo Cine Flora, Sabinas, Coahuila
1) Boy Ramírez Jr. & Spirit vs Azteca Jr. & Conde Azteca
2) Lady Shani & Mini Psicosis vs La Hiedra & Mini Psycho Clown
3) Australian Suicide vs ?, Argenis, Heavy Rock
4) Karis La Momia Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata, Texano Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr., Dave The Clown, Mamba

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71766219_1143455305854249_4598269889214414848_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQn3ba-qkzG47fBECT9xz3ir5sGUNRqBqXO-WDF_s0YCxWWBUZFN7XH3ly6-7ktj01I&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=7814a95575fd8143329550887a7446a7&oe=5E33639B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , PPLN (TUE) 10/22/2019 Plaza de Toros Monumental Arizpe, Piedras Negras, Coahuila [Show Canceled]
1) Boy Ramírez Jr. & Spirit NM Azteca Jr. & Conde Azteca
2) Lady Shani & Mini Psicosis NM La Hiedra & Mini Psycho Clown
3) Australian Suicide NM ?, Argenis, Heavy Rock
4) Karis La Momia Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata, Texano Jr. NM Abismo Negro Jr., Dave The Clown, Mamba

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71384753_403050603924882_1030835178022371328_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQluO6Nd9fXKx-2ivN7ruxixmNGnPtalScvYsJz-0J8qEOLnvcd-CVKdR7Vz9hoCDVY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=54c8cd7d2dda9ab95ff2297c5c68abe9&oe=5E3B96B6

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (WED) 10/23/2019 Arena Chaparral, Ciudad Acuña, Coahuila
1) Cancerbero & Conde Azteca vs Black Star Jr. & La Viuda
2) Boy Ramírez Jr. & Mini Psicosis vs Heavy Rock & Mini Psycho Clown
3) Pimpinela Escarlata vs Lady Shany, Mamba
4) Karis La Momia Jr. & Texano Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr. & Argenis

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/74355639_3047530501941347_5324037946838351872_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQmCDgUN3e39cvtCihKcwHFYr-MtWBdObbqFltTFq8wHJhq8FrFIvGfFeD_cA0NbxIc&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8f177c53508a16bd11b70f0412874116&oe=5E2852D0

(Facebook)

AAA , CAPITAL (WED) 10/23/2019 Pinche Gringo Barbecue, Miguel Hidalgo, Distrito Federal [AAA, Lucha Central, R de Rudo, thecubsfan]
1) Dinastía b Arez, Mocho Cota Jr. * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
7:27. Dinastia beat Arez
2) Faby Apache b La Hiedra, Lady Maravilla * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
6:38. Faby Apache submitted La Hiedra
3) Tito Santana b Dave The Clown, Hijo Del Vikingo * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
13:14. Tito Santana beat Vikingo with a backcracker
4) Taurus b Puma King, Súper Fly * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
11:02. Taurus double underhook piledriver Super Fly.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EG-2sekUwAAuNAb.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (THU) 10/24/2019 Patio Zapotitlan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) La Parkita & Raptor vs Máscarita Negra & Murano La Parkita y Raptor vs Murano y Mascarita Negra con Promociones Rosales (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr. © [AAA MIXED TAG] Lady Maravilla y Villano III Jr (C) vs Big Mami y Niño Hamburguesa (R)CAMPEONATOS MIXTOS AAA (posted by )
4th defense
4) Hijo Del Vikingo & Octagón Jr. vs King Balam & Toxin and Carta Brava Jr. & Mocho Cota Jr. and Cobre & Máscara de Bronce Octágon Jr e H del Vikingo vs King Balam y Toxin vs Carta Brava y Mocho Cota Jr vs Cobre y M Bronce (posted by )
5) Pagano vs Psycho Clown, Taurus Psycho Clown vs Pagano vs Black Taurus con Promociones Rosales (posted by )

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EHu0f0wX4AAsp0K?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA (THU) 10/24/2019 San Rafael Tlanalapan, San Martín Texmelucan, Puebla
1) Astrolux vs Iron Kid, Cobre, Draztick Boy
2) La Parkita & Máscara de Bronce vs Máscarita Negra & Raptor
3) Big Mami, Faby Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Estrella Divina, La Hiedra, Mamba
4) Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr., Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) Aerostar, Drago, Psycho Clown vs King Balam, Parka Negra, Taurus

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71932168_2380429738863235_255997174876209152_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQnTIm6P8AKCKBfcOY0d43xzd4KkYNx2GRRdEyjGMvOwYuJ6pvvyufVC0UaC9evMNAc&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f852722fe4bd7bed27436fb442efb77d&oe=5E29785D

(Facebook)

AAA , EMW (FRI) 10/25/2019 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Danny Limelight, Drake, Griff, Mirage b Adrian Quest, Bengala, Éxtasis, Romeo
2) Crazy Boy & Crazy King b Cíclope & Miedo Extremo Cíclope y Miedo Extremo vs Crazy Boy y Crazy King - EMW / AAA Auditorio Fausto Gutierrez (posted by mluchatv) MIEDO EXTREMO Y CÍCLOPE VS CRAZY KING Y CRAZY BOY (posted by Baja Wrestling)
3) La Hiedra & Tiago b Lady Shani & Octagón Jr. and Abismo Negro Jr. & Lady Maravilla LADY SHANI Y OCTAGÓN JR. VS TIAGO Y HIEDRA VS LADY MARAVILLA Y ABISMO NEGRO JR. (posted by Baja Wrestling) LAdy Shani y Octagón Jr. vs Tiago y La Hiedra vs Abismo Negro Jr. y Lady Maravilla (posted by +LuchaTV)
Hiedra & Tiago replaced Scarlett & Kross and were seconded by Lady Lee.
4) Black Destiny, Fantastik, Rayo Star b Gringo Loco (Illinois), Jake Atlas, Jonathan and Genio del Aire, Kamikaze, Xcalibur LUCHA TRIANGULAR DE TERCIAS (posted by Baja Wrestling)
Destiny pinning Jonathan (in for B-Boy). The Americans and Mexicali team attacked the TJ team after until Tony Casanova & TJ Boy made the save.
5) Fénix & Pentagón Jr. © b Hijo Del Vikingo & Puma King [AAA TAG] Fénix y Pentagón Jr. vs Puma King y El Hijo del Vikingo - EMW / AAA Auditorio Fausto Gutierrez (posted by mluchatv) LUCHA BROTHERS VS PUMA KING E HIJO DEL VIKINGO (posted by Baja Wrestling)
3rd defense. Vikingo replaced Laredo Kid on 10/18. Gringo Loco attacked Vikingo after the match with the Lucha Brothers making the save.
6) Murder Clown, Pagano, Psycho Clown b Chessman, Rey Escorpión, Texano Jr. Psycho Clown, Murder Clown y Pagano vs Rey Escorpión, Texano Jr. y Chessman - EMW / AAA (posted by mluchatv) PSYCHO CLOWN, MURDER CLOWN Y PAGANO VS TEXANO JR, REY ESCORPIÓN Y CHESSMAN (posted by Baja Wrestling)
Murder pinned Texano. Psycho Clown earlier put an open challenge the defend the EMW title on an upcoming show and got beat up by Los Mercenarios.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EHu0e-6WwAodpzJ?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA (FRI) 10/25/2019 Auditorio del CDC, Tequisquiapan, Querétaro
1) Eclipse vs Máscara de Bronce, Cobre, Astrolux
2) Estrella Divina, Mamba, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Parka Negra, Súper Fly, Tiger Boy
3) A Replacement For La Parka, Aerostar, Myzteziz Jr. vs ?, King Balam, Taurus

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69846536_770074686741445_7950117321119367168_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQlbnFD8jQ9466lhBKah1HEiZB32mC-TFTNJ5TjdWYednIbuscLag7b1sO_Vid06jB0&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=56fabbca3b4a60ccd449ce95ed14673f&oe=5E076E5A

(Facebook)

AAA TV (SAT) 10/26/2019 Domvs Zina Centro de Espectaculos, San Miguel Zinacantepec, Estado de México [AAA, DigitalMex, Lucha Central, thecubsfan]
1) Dinastía © b Laredo Boy, Mini Psycho Clown, Demus, Drago Kid [AAA MINI] * CONQUISTA TOTAL en TOLUCA Parte 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
9:00. Debuts of Laredo Boy (Freelance) and Drago Kid (Astroux.) First defense for Dinastia, pinning Mini Psycho Clown.
2) Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana b Mr. Iguana, Niño Hamburguesa, Octagón Jr. * CONQUISTA TOTAL en TOLUCA Parte 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
8:41. Mocho Cota landed the splash on Mr. Iguana after Nino Hamburguesa was hurt on a dive.
3) Bengala, Big Mami, Dinastía b Keyra, Lady Maravilla, Último Maldito * CONQUISTA TOTAL en TOLUCA Parte 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
11:11. Bengala won with the highspeed Mistica on Ultimo Maldito. Maravilla attacked Big Mami after the match. Hamburguesa limped out to make the save, but Mami wanted nothing to do with him. Mami challenged for a hair vs mask match (Maravilla said no), and demanded a mixed tag title rematch on 12/13. It was left unclear who Big Mami would team with for that match.
4) Drago, Murder Clown, Puma King b Abismo Negro Jr., Súper Fly, Texano Jr. * CONQUISTA TOTAL en TOLUCA Parte 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
9:30. Puma beat Abismo Negro with a code red
5) Aramis b Taurus, Hijo Del Vikingo, Arez * CONQUISTA TOTAL en TOLUCA Parte 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
13:50. Taurus beat Aramis with the Rodeo Driver.
6) Pagano, Pentagón Jr., Psycho Clown b Averno, Chessman, Rey Escorpión * CONQUISTA TOTAL en TOLUCA Parte 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
19:06. Rudos jumped the tecnicos before the match, then lost (Psycho pinning Escorpion) then jumped up the tecnicos after the match. Penta had earlier put on an open challenge for the tag titles, which Escorpion & Texano want for themselves on 12/13.

Event Notes: Mentioned on the +LuchaTV podcast, not officially announced.

source:

()

AAA (SUN) 10/27/2019 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Lady Shani & Vanilla vs Chik Tormenta & Star Fire
2) Chessman vs Averno, Rey Escorpión, Chapala, Lagos De Moreno, Cihuatlán, Colotlán, Zapotitlán, Sayula, Amecca, Zapotlanejo, Union De Tula, Acatlán, Tepatitlán, Puerto Vallerta [Copa Revolucion]
3) Bengala & Octagón Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr. & Súper Fly
4) La Parka & Pagano vs Blue Demon Jr. & Texano Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EHCWD1sWwAA7x-R?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA , GDR (SUN) 10/27/2019 Lienzo Charro Constituyentes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) La Parkita & Lady Maravilla vs Keyra & La Parkita
2) Aerostar & Drago vs Australian Suicide & Halcón 78 Jr.
3) Máximo & Psycho Clown vs Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72077969_2286076361704832_5172017897224011776_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQkkJlQ3GXZE5DqMHCRd4OMMJKlEBOunPFwB9uCIWsHn7DNAIR3ukZk2h-K_vPZS_UM&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=df8ae69c737811fb2f83fd13ccbe074a&oe=5E3D6F7B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (MON) 10/28/2019 Auditorio L. Tamayo, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Toxin vs Astrolux, Impulso, Freelance
2) La Parkita & Máscara de Bronce vs Máscarita Negra & Raptor
3) Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr., Niño De Cobre vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
4) Faby Apache, Pagano, Psycho Clown vs La Hiedra, Taurus, Texano Jr.

AAA (MON) 10/28/2019 Ciudad Deportiva Aurelio Rodríguez, Los Mochis, Sinaloa [Debate]
1) La Parkita & Mini Psicosis vs Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown
2) Lady Shany vs Star Fire, Keyra
3) Argenis & Lanzelot vs Halcón 78 Jr. & Villano III Jr.
4) La Parka Jr. & Octagón Jr. vs Averno & La Parka Negra

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EHwiPmKVUAAISRt.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (TUE) 10/29/2019 Instalaciones de la Feria, Cortazar, Guanajuato
1) Poison & Timador Jr. vs Hijo Del Diablo I & Hijo Del Timador
2) La Parkita & Mini Psycho Clown vs Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown
3) Goya Kong & Lady Shany vs Faby Apache & La Hiedra
4) Murder Clown & Octagón Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr. & Psicosis

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EHsB910WsAA6tH_?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA , CAPITAL (WED) 10/30/2019 Pinche Gringo Barbecue, Miguel Hidalgo, Distrito Federal [AAA, Lucha Central, thecubsfan]
1) Bengala b Mamba, Abismo Negro Jr. * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
10:55. Bengala beat Mamba
2) Keyra b Vanilla, Lady Shani * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
10:01. Keyra defeated Vanilla. All three women's teams have 1 point.
3) Octagón Jr. b Carta Brava Jr., Mr. Iguana * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
11:16. Octagon pinned Carta Brava.
4) Psycho Clown b Murder Clown, Pagano * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
11:04. Psycho Clown's team is the only one to win all (3) matches so far.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EFvD0zlXkAArY5n?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA (THU) 10/31/2019 Arena Aficion [+LuchaTV]
1) La Vikinga & Skarlet b Angely & Tabatha
2) Mini Psicosis & Parkita Negra b Dinastía & El Tuzito
Parkita Negra asked Dinastia for a title shot on the next show here.
3) Militar De La Muerte I, Militar De La Muerte II, Militar De La Muerte III b Ángel Cósmico, Devitt Rodríguez, Drástico Devitt Rodríguez, Drástico y Ángel Cósmico vs Los Militares de la Muerte, Arena Afición (posted by +LuchaTV)
good match, setting up a Devitt/Militar 1 hair match
4) Estrella Divina, Mamba, Polvo de Estrellas b Alex Extreme, Deluto I Jr., Persy Mamba, Polvo de Estrellas y Estrella Divina vs Deluto, Persy y Alex Xtreme, Arena Afición (posted by mluchatv)
5) Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Chessman, Karis La Momia Jr., Parka Negra, The Mummy Los Psycho Circus vs Karis la Momia Jr., Parka Negra, Chessman y The Mummy, Arena Afición (posted by mluchatv)
good match. Chessman was injury replacement for La Parka. Karis La Momia Jr. thanked the fans for supporting his father.

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-05 05:28

Return to Index