indy: 2019-10

<-- 2019-09 --- 2019-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70338553_2586610641402023_5220126186683760640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQlxciJjyoR8F3bySsmVasKQ-KiDuCOI9U85CDMR5pTbeKmhJYdmSV10ALhCJHQUHbE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=776d042d54bd3b693707a636a4373302&oe=5DF24B5E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (TUE) 10/01/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cirio Negro vs Mano Blanca
2) Arabe Jr., Eterno, Rey Insólito vs Araña del Futuro, Black Bull, Psycho
3) Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe Tarantula, Gran Jefe V vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57
4) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs Blue Demon Jr. & El Mesías Highlights: Blue Demon Jr. y Mesias vs La Park e Hijo Park / El Ring Laguna (posted by La Esquina Network)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/69885727_3064746253597443_3483056874616520704_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQlgkHLi10VudvtgnPO55DLgqOV9jpbKVzj2XeM57NSnAHDE-NOSfde73VusfWh6mks&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=0f02a801dc4075b5a53b7285b6c94550&oe=5DF8BEF8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

TAO (TUE) 10/01/2019 Arena Querétaro
1) Astillero, Melódico De La Muerte, Power Dragón vs Emboy, Pequeño Dragón, Zack Dragón Astillero, Power Dragón y Melódico de la Muerte vs Pequeño Dragón, Zack Dragón y Emboy (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Traidor & Zarpa De Tigre vs Ángel Rebelde & Lobo Lafayette and Bon Dracker & Hijo del Mosco X-Fly and Galáctico Dragón & Natague [? TAG] Lobo L y Ángel R vs Zarpa de Tigre y Traidor vs Bon Dracker e Hijo del Mosco vs Natague y Galáctico (posted by Estrellas del Ring) TAO LUCHA/ARENA QUERÉTARO/1 DE OCTUBRE/ REGRESO DEL HIJO DEL SANTO (posted by TAO Lucha)
3) Drabek I, Drabek II, Ursus vs Rey Toro I, Rey Toro II, Rey Toro III TAO LUCHA/ARENA QUERÉTARO/1 DE OCTUBRE/ REGRESO DEL HIJO DEL SANTO (posted by TAO Lucha) Ursus y los Drabek I y II vs los Reyes Toros I, II y III en la Arena Querétaro con TAO LUCHA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Coquito Amarillo, Diva Salvaje, Goya Kong, Hijo Del Picudo vs Baronessa, Halcón Negro Jr., Máscarita Sagrada, Yuriko Goya, Diva Salvaje, H del Picudo y C Amarillo vs Máscarita S, Baronesa, Yuriko y Halcón Negro Jr (posted by Estrellas del Ring) TAO LUCHA/ARENA QUERÉTARO/1 DE OCTUBRE/ REGRESO DEL HIJO DEL SANTO (posted by TAO Lucha)
5) Lizmark Jr., Mr. Águila, X-Fly vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria Halloween, Mosco X Fly y Lizmark Jr vs Dark Ozz, Dark Cuervo y Dark Scoria con TAO LUCHA (posted by Estrellas del Ring) TAO LUCHA/ARENA QUERÉTARO/1 DE OCTUBRE/ REGRESO DEL HIJO DEL SANTO (posted by TAO Lucha)
6) El Hijo Del Santo & Trittón vs Black Taurus (Indie) & El Hijo del Solitario Hijo del Santo y Tritton vs Hijo del Solitario y Black Taurus en TAO LUCHA (posted by Estrellas del Ring) TAO LUCHA/ARENA QUERÉTARO/1 DE OCTUBRE/ REGRESO DEL HIJO DEL SANTO (posted by TAO Lucha)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71573481_803425653422696_9077373187792044032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQnV7qvQfrBbETGOuPo5ifw1erwQtd21QAcmGRszh8GnNF7uUkebGzh_WrVsBFIoUjY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=5367a9a7e64e6a847837c5e930b45d1f&oe=5E227E88

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (TUE) 10/01/2019 Auditorio de la Esc. Prim. Benito Juárez, Zozocolco de Hidalgo, Veracruz
1) Galaxi El Guerrero & Rey Diamante vs Max Steel & Piloto Infernal
2) Mini Infierno Rockers & Mini Soul Rockers vs Mini Electro Shock & Pentagoncito
3) Brillo D Luna & Diosa Haru vs Miss Coral & Sisi La Malkerida
4) Colosus, Huracán Ramírez, Súper Muñeco Jr. vs Byron Temerario, Hijo De Jaque Mate, Pentagon

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/70882541_2395954263816027_4098371086490533888_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQklJsVRRQAczHIH1R35HWeYn7M3DrshIa9nwKkM3goaFsFbe350fthbtkPfQN3ux4I&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=79127b93385bf01bc719d5517175cd54&oe=5E385031

(Facebook)

CWF (TUE) 10/01/2019 Feria, Aculco, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Princesa Azul & Zuka vs Estrella Negra & Isis
3) Enemigo Publico & Infektor vs Campesino del Valle & Poético
4) La Parkita & Mini Nigma vs Chester & Mini Omega Rocker
5) Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Octagón vs Herodes Jr., Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Hijo del Fishman

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73460745_2510432635737236_6729158681230835712_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQm5Km1WmuQm4FUSV4r3uo2gr0dDFKz7lPrxatQ1IExOQ47kYA25A5YrQ3kc89Mx8D8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a7051f0394d5b16ae108738c448e1576&oe=5E56A0C4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (WED) 10/02/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Electro Sky & Neptuno vs Lucifer & Martirio
2) Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Sombra Dorada vs Black Golden, Jhonny Rock, Príncipe Quetzal
3) Aombro, As Negro, Escorpión Rojo vs Galáctico, Guerrero Halcón, Hipnoz
4) Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tigre Negro vs Diamante Negro, Inmortal, Rey Corsario
5) Índio Cherokee vs Sexy Piscis
6) Roberto Paz Jr., Rudy Santana, X-Fly vs Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Willy Banderas

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EHGEGo_U4AAaFVp.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (THU) 10/03/2019 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Barón Rojo & Galactus vs Imperial Jr. & Kid Jaguar
2) Divino, Hijo Del Brazo De Platino, Shadow vs Atomik Star, Chicanito, Juan Diego
3) Diva Salvaje, Lilith Dark, Pentagoncito vs Mary Caporal, Súper Pinochito, Zoryaita
4) Hijo del Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Terry 2000 vs Carta Brava Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera, Herodes Jr.
5) Hijo de Octagón & Octagón vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71894994_2610806628982424_4919456597400354816_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQnda-z3M4wia14oTTNGS5JSA0STZbvZhGdPzhprcC7MgBg4j3b5DdKdtyq0u2XvHvk&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=1445f38e0f2fe2b1ef5ce3c2312399c7&oe=5DF0925B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Divos Star (THU) 10/03/2019 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sparko vs Sirio
2) Gran Ángel & Imperio Negro vs Fuego Jr. & Negro Asesino
3) Espacial & Optimo vs Araña del Futuro & Súper Punk
4) Corazón De Barrio (Nuevo Leon) & El Divo vs Hijo del Espectro & the Tiger (Tamaulipas)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/70640805_2506793316065709_7126570450351554560_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQlnE0JPzanZ_q6Cp1hrM5RK0wg6IDHGkHSLXPbYIJmvNrUoFu5v-WRAtANtB_01PzU&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0e1951b5cfc01ee68749e55374eeed66&oe=5E30965A

(Facebook)

indy (THU) 10/03/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal El & Mini Jalapeño Asesino vs Angelmus & Jhonny Rock
2) Amenaza Negra, Anonimus, Príncipe Dragón, Radly vs ?, Dark Paymon, Darko, Pandillero
3) Fumanchu, Guerrero Negro, Jalapeño Asesino, Vegetta vs Dark Pain, Dark Power, Demencía, Dragón Ancestral
4) Adrenalina, Black Golden, Rey Plata vs Anteus, Destrucción, Zatara
5) Brian Villa & Great Eku vs Draego & Estrella Oriental and Maravilla Azteca & Willy Banderas and Índio Cherokee & Roberto Paz
6) ?, Hijo Del Bucanero Jr., Makabre, Rudy Santana vs Baron Blanco Jr., Joker, Sádico, Vaquero Jr.

Event Notes: Metaleon and Egicip will be honored

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/arenatigrepadilla100319.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (THU) 10/03/2019 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Águila Mixteca I & Águila Mixteca II vs Black Metal & Wolverine
2) Águila Surena & Thunder Black Mva vs Negro Villa & Orfeo Negro
3) Babe Rap & Furia Azul vs Black Toro & Demonio Negro
4) Hijo de Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Golden Boy & Rey Demonio

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/69645569_2510468512329557_7233431659037589504_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQmgTl8pYGdn0YFpT9FGa354w8UyE159Ru1LJMOUkjX9fFsmXMikH0KrzNIGjuvfqjo&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=6ca3952108d589047b1117b7e5ab3cc3&oe=5E13821F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Lucha Libre Vanguardia (THU) 10/03/2019 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [+LuchaTV, Critero Hidalgo, Cuadrilatero TV]
1) Guerrero Sagrado Jr. & Zuzu Divine b Caballero de Atena & Dayami El Regreso de Japón | Vanguardia y Luchando Libre | Jueves de +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)
Jeff Killer helped the losing team attack the winners post match.
2) Falcón Fire, Gasparín, Kulikitaka, Lobo Blanco Jr., Rey Dragón, Símbolo Azteca DCOR Dragón Boy, Freyzer, Jeff Killer, Josh Snipper, Mr. Chivo, Reyairon El Regreso de Japón | Vanguardia y Luchando Libre | Jueves de +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)
Rematch set up for 10/20.
3) Bobby Cruz, Impostor, Némesis b Colmillo Blanco, Dragón Latino, Tarasco II El Regreso de Japón | Vanguardia y Luchando Libre | Jueves de +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) CIMA b Calibus, Aramis (Estado de México), Draztick Boy, Juventud Aérea, Jitsu [AEREO NACIONAL] 7 de octubre de 2019 (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre) CIMA vs Draztick Boy vs Aramis vs Juventud Aérea vs Jitsu vs Dragon Boy (posted by +LuchaTV) El Regreso de Japón | Vanguardia y Luchando Libre | Jueves de +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)
CIMA pinned Aramis. CIMA was added to the match a few days before the show, while Jitsu added himself right before the match started.
5) Aero Boy & Violento Jack b Cíclope & Miedo Extremo and Crazy King & Lunatik Fly ⚠️ ⚠️ Lucha estelar Vanguardia Pachuca ⚠️ ⚠️ (posted by Accidentes De La Lucha Libre) 4 de octubre de 2019 (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre) El Regreso de Japón | Vanguardia y Luchando Libre | Jueves de +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71045423_2552430748150612_2010455409365614592_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQn0tVg5xEFgBkWXxgj3BzQsLZPN1kJ2vxytoot8azEJ68739i18xm7HNHpIaTrKgpc&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=dbc0909b9b382562eb568c9299880d22&oe=5E2F484B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ELITE (THU) 10/03/2019 Coliseo Tony Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [Pasión Luchística (dives), Pasión Luchística (highlights), Pasión Luchística (summary)]
1) Ritual vs Dragón Ninja Ritual vs Dragón Ninja (posted by Pasión Luchística)
2) Pequeño Árabe & Último Ninja vs Black Gojira & Rey Escarlata Pequeño Árabe y Último Ninja vs Rey Escarlata y Black Gojira (posted by Pasión Luchística)
3) Dulce Paola, King Star Jr., Príncipe Samuray vs Big Clown, Bronx Clown, Diabólico I Big Clown, Bronx Clown y diabólico I vs Kingstar Jr. Dulce Paola y Príncipe Samurai (posted by Pasión Luchística)
4) Falcón Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57 vs Brillante Jr., Rey Samuray, Zyrus V-57, Hijo del Diabólico y Falcon Jr. VS Syrus, Brillante Jr. Y Rey Samurai (posted by Pasión Luchística)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71302002_363280131227024_4640509054324572160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQlQFD9J8LHAR1peJPY-CwA7fnoNTzpyEC5wVrtJ-fey4dbzV_USDYOGQn2kfEZiG-k&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=bd2475185b69c905b79878f117b48073&oe=5E2E941B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 10/03/2019 N Live, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Sexy Sol vs La Pantera
2) Máquina Del Mal vs Dark Power
3) Draego & Nuevo Titán vs Azteca de Oro & Demencía
4) Ráfaga & Rayman vs Gallo & Vaquero

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/arena-coliseo-papa-milo-100419.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (FRI) 10/04/2019 Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Amazona & Black Horus vs Aragon & Lady Galactic
2) Antrax Jr. & Space vs Guerrero Espacial Jr. & Puma Extreme
3) Andors, Black Phantom, Lucky Star vs Centur, Killer Boy, Rey Belcebu
4) Cósmico, Dylong, Lemús Jr. vs Dinamic Boy, Dragón Fly, Megatron Jr.
5) Rio Bravo Jr., Símbolo, Sniper vs ?, Dragster, Street Boy

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/70187925_1280688292093152_6370343859053920256_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQmmcNRzY7qmYYjkt3z-7SPBfloVwMF86mySPsQ4agcCFU6S6hkgwz-BdjL-2Hq7hjA&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=cfa4aa433006b1401967ea5aa382dee6&oe=5E1564DC

(Facebook)

IZCA PROM (FRI) 10/04/2019 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Jinxsy & Legendario vs Hijo De Mazinger & Tigre Tatuado
2) Bestia Verde, Hércules, Legado vs Angello, Codicia, Sultan Jr.
3) Crazy Tiger, Dark Demon, Devil Terror vs Demencia Infernal, Izamu, Rey Ángel
4) Osiris vs King Dragón, Ciclón Infernal, Espectro Jr., Yeriko, Rey Balam, Rey Justicia, Vomper Jr., Akantus, Pequeño Dragón [Torneo Histiera]
5) Black Thunder, Black Viper, El Bárbaro, Pentagoncito Black vs Antheus, Full Contac Jr., Gatito Everady, Pegazus
6) Decnnis, Dinámico, Hijo del Alebrije, Tiago vs Dragosth, Guerrero Aéreo, Histeria Jr., Súper Comando
7) Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Monstter vs Barba Azul, Barba Gris, Barba Roja

Event Notes: Histeria beneft show

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71915687_973182516361488_5831319360257392640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQl1ParUyrBFPzLXVD4YHbKZDKQKoLeq1oAdtVbqYvY8I71ovyVZKCdWhiuqgMN39Wc&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=80d476990357cd706d885821b16764ff&oe=5E263A0A

(Facebook)

LLF (FRI) 10/04/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Estrella De Fuego b Hija De Karonte II
2) Princesa Quetzal b Frida
3) Lady Flammer b Baby Love, Linda Llamarada
4) La Chacala & Megan © b Angelica & Princesa Maya [LLF TAG]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71677871_479847216203243_4329862513710596096_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQmGYM67BlsDtvrLAhSHcfUIsiqReCBjmzL4p7qWgRITi92A7XzD254bOANglyYSgcs&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=de5fcef236fc96c9bf38ed916cd1665b&oe=5E21B9FA

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (FRI) 10/04/2019 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila [Angel Del Bosque (highlights)]
1) Baby Fantasy vs Tornado Negro Baby Fantasy vs Tornado Negro (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)
2) Odín & Rey Joshman vs Chavo Banda & Marvel Odin y Rey Joshman vs Marvel y Chavo Banda (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
3) Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III vs Chamuco Treviño, Matasuegras Treviño, Perro Padilla Matasuegras Treviño, Chamuco Treviño y Perro Padilla vs Terrores Negros (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
4) Boru, Lobo Oriental, Misterioso Jr., Saw vs Baby Olmos, Gato Volador Jr., Guerrero Azteca, Masivo Misterioso Jr, Boru, Saw y Lobo Oriental vs Masivo, Baby Olmos, Gato Volador Jr y Guerrero Azteca (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71071647_2915863581771378_2082400479555354624_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQl2yCYmi3wvaX_NFsnxJXfhAG2M8i9Wdn8eQt2MSTtILWDo2oXRieqQxzpYfEfaGKA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=df4561c0476a7ec88119786064577f28&oe=5E2DBD4C

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Invasion Indy (FRI) 10/04/2019 Arena Neza [+LuchaTV]
1) Black Lancer & Máquina Infernal b Fly Boy & Shaolin Black Lancer & Máquina Infernal Vs Shaolin & Fly Boy Arena Neza (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Fly Boy y Shaolin vs Máquina Infernal y Black Lancer en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Shaolin y Fly Boy VS Black Lancer y Máquina Infernal (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
2) Guerrera Isis & La Heroína b Baronessa & Star Fire Baronessa & Star Fire Vs Heroína & Guerrera Isis en Arena Neza (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Heroína y Guerrera Isis vs Star Fire y Baronessa - Invasión Indy - Arena Neza (posted by +LuchaTV) Heroína y Starfire vs Guerrera Isis y Baronesa en la Arena Neza. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Invasión Indy, en la Arena Neza  | +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV) La Baronessa y La Guerrera vs La Heroína y Starfire, en Arena Neza (posted by +LuchaTV) LUCHA FEMENIL STAR FIRE y BARONESA  VS HEROÍNA Y GUERRERA ISIS (posted by hector godfrey)
3) Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr., Xibalba b Canibal, Rey Lobo Jr., Warrior Jr. Caníbal Jr, Rey Lobo Jr y Warrior Jr Vs Pandemonium, Xibalba y Pandemonium Jr (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Lady Flammer y Hahastary en Triangular de parejas (posted by R de Rudo) Pandemonium, Pandemonium Jr y Xibalbá vs Rey Lobo Jr, Caníbal Jr y Warrior Jr en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Warrior Jr  Canibal y Rey Lobo VS Pandemonium, Xibalba y Pandemonium Jr. (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
4) Centvrión, Emperador Azteca, Neza Kid vs Silver Jr., Skayde, Súper Nova Emperador Azteca, Neza Kid y Centvrion vs Super Nova, Skayde y Silver Jr (posted by +LuchaTV) Silver Jr. Skayde y Super Nova VS Emperador Azteca , Neza Kid y Centurion (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Silver King Jr, Skyde y Super Nova vs Emperador Azteca, Neza Kid y Centvrion en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Silver King Jr, Súper Nova y Skyde Vs Emperador Azteca, Neza Kid y Centvrión (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre)
"Silver King Jr." is now "Silver Jr."
5) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park b Galeno del Mal & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs L.A. Park vs Blue Demon Jr., Triangular en la Arena Neza (posted by +LuchaTV) Hijo de Dr Wagner Jr y Galeno del Mal vs Hijo de L.A. Park y L.A. Park Jr - Invasión Indy (posted by mluchatv) Hijo de Dr. Wagner y Galeno del Mal Vs Hijo de L.A. Park & L.A. Park Jr en Arena Neza (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Hijo de L.A. Park y L.A. Park Jr. vs Hijo de Dr. Wagner y Galeno del Mal, en Arena Neza (posted by +LuchaTV) Invasión Indy, en la Arena Neza  | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv) L.A Park Jr e Hijo de L.A Park vs Hijo del Dr. Wagner y Galeno del Mal en la Arena Neza. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) NO DECEPCIONARON LOS JUNIORS SE ENTREGARON CON GANAS LOS WAGNER Y LOS L.A. PARK (posted by hector godfrey)
foul finish
6) Rey Wagner b LA Park, Blue Demon [super libre] Blue Demon jr vs LA Park vs Rey Wagner (posted by LuchaClick Network) Dr Wagner Jr vs L.A. Park vs Blue Demon Jr - Invasión Indy - Arena Neza (posted by mluchatv) Dr. Wagner Jr vs Blue Demon Jr vs L.A Park desde la Arena Neza con Invasión Indy. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) EMOCIONADO EL PÚBLICO CON L.A. Park VS Blue Demon VS Rey Wagner (posted by hector godfrey) Invasión Indy, en la Arena Neza  | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv) Rey Wagner Jr Vs L.A. Park Vs Blue Demon Jr. en Invasión Indy Arena Neza (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre)
Wagner won via mask pull on Demon after everyone ran in

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71374401_973182533028153_2552527561120808960_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQnxXqt5uHx5rPjzxG8Om-w66c0AlEPdsRgI3UKPbr7M8PaiV2C5-Yt9YKIzHCYoSkE&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=aebef42177edaa37b89d777efadb1b76&oe=5E397E05

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 10/04/2019 Barrio de San Miguelito, Puebla, Puebla
1) Eduar Extim & Guerrero Infernal vs Lobo De La Muerte & Sargento
2) ?, Dragón Dorado, Fuga Roja Jr. vs Cáncer Black, Ruso Infernal, Ruso Infernal Jr.
3) Argos Dark, Ave Blanca, Wendy Lopez vs Golden Panther, Princesa Gitana, Rey Lion Jr.
4) Black Manía, Darketo, Dranix vs Angeluz, Baby Dark, Slyder
5) Destello, Dreiko, Taiger Fly vs Black Némesis, Dr. Andru Jr., Enigma Del Mal
6) Cupido Boy & Titanium vs Sexy Alexander & Sexy Bombón

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/70433162_2554049808151201_8692108780185321472_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQn1xk1fzppfbN7r2--rLPdiZZYb90Npl6hR2UVt6KgY1LymPJyjzg3WOnhA4tRbBDc&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=18a2570ce805524fbec6e2a7681a115b&oe=5DF95A08

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 10/04/2019 Canchas el Techado, San Francisco Tepojaco, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Anitas De Seda & La Parkita vs Mini Jake Mate & Mini Rocker
2) Princesa Azul & Sexy Kariel vs La Nygma & La Zoryaita and El Master & Ironía
3) Alas de Oro, Centella Oriental, El Mexica vs Joven Maravilla, Rey Guerrero, Sombra Del Ángel
4) Aníbal Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Felino, Taurus (Indie), Último Vampiro

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EGEFXLgVUAAWyfl.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (FRI) 10/04/2019 Colegio Angeles, Puebla, Puebla
1) Deathmask, Hedai, Velkan vs Comando Alpha, Imperius, Leone
2) Atormenta, Calipso, Terremoto 2000 vs Atiox, Eolo, Wormin
3) Guerrero Espartaco, Tigre Colosal, Yunkeel vs Cometa Boy, Shura, Striper David

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/71839768_493880151164570_1107375833154060288_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ohc=QLTFRZnNk78AX_ve1i6&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=fece93fa3904670318f712c09545897c&oe=5EBDCAA7

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Chetumal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Kongo & Spyder vs Eclipso & King Camael
2) Planetario 2000 & Planetario Jr. vs Muerte Infernal & Ultimátum
3) Blue Bird II vs Coco Loco [bull terrier]
4) Hades, Mr. Joker, Scorpion Rojo vs Flor Caribeña, Poseidón, Rey Nocturno

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/72528166_806271499804778_9135679713887387648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQkDjgnsGyLiJS1yW3EowoNkeQfmRZIPks2i5mBCbpgRfKLg22FQWw5Yj-MZk_i0ymc&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=4d886a53be9a360de43e040cf63af653&oe=5E275079

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena CLLP, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Morgana vs Guerrero Monarca Jr.
2) Dragón Negro & Guerrero Camboyano vs Dream Magic & Matrix Jr.
3) Águila Sensei, Black Dragón, Diosa Sol vs Duende Maldito, Trébol Black, X-Cylon
4) Relámpago Cadenas & Sepultura vs Aracnofobia Jr. & Ferrarto Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71676653_2929994430559686_7806171943165493248_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQnHQqLZjKej7YBJema-7Efy5WPAHSpiSZYtl6ZXfSa7tXuo9btvrVULHo1mKLbjiFM&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=335d3e3731de23537d5756e5c51ef652&oe=5E2F078B

(Facebook)

AMLL (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango [Angel Del Bosque]
1) Baby Fantasy vs Horny Klaun Horny Klaun vs Baby Fantasy (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)
2) Horny Brother vs Chavo Banda Horny Klaun vs Chavo Banda (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
3) Lobo Oriental & Masivo vs Ministro II Jr. & Mr. Guerrero [super libre] Lobo Oriental y Masivo vs Ministro Segundo Jr y Mr  Guerrero (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
4) Guerrero Lagunero & Odín vs Payaso Infernal I & Payaso Infernal II [hair] Cabelleras vs Cabelleras Guerrero Lagunero y Odin vs Payasos Infernales (posted by Angel Del Bosque)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71310895_1193514210834943_7883096250545864704_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQl52PCnt4JITfpTna3_OS3xL1bePUTxjBjqFp1zzBR-NI53oGTAliu2IvXsUuX2A78&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=dc05db98258f4e60abb29e51b5498a11&oe=5E25CFA2

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Coliseo San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Puerkiller & Scarecrow vs Enfermero Del Amor & Rayo Mj
2) Dragón Kid & Furia De Jaguar vs Águila Dorada & Ejecutor
3) Mandala & Vengador Radioactivo © vs Momia Jr. & Panther Boy [ECD TAG]
4) Selene & Slayer vs Black Queen & Siniestro and Angelena & Silencio Jr.
5) Crazy Man, Eslabón Perdido, Rey Infierno, Rey Pantera vs Cat Boy, Planetario, Thunder Cat, Tigre Cósmico

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72367044_2408903272480778_2542669460125253632_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQlJpRoaBgJJsh-pXikmfoD0Tc9aU9JoHXQnhA0mkGYvF4LSzp2qA631hh0ZBOOVBkQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=09bff15a8fc3cd7f75fdf3210d4d3d5c&oe=5E1F88AD

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Coliseo Tabasco, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) ? vs King Panther
2) Venom vs Vendaval
3) Máquina Mortal & Máscara Diabólica vs Desertor & Millenium
4) Circuito & Lucero Jr. vs Black Star & Tigger Max
5) Anyma 2.0, Full Back, Killer Steel vs Noruego, Perla Negra, Tridente Noruego, Tridente y Perla Negra vs Full Back, Killer Steel y Anyma 2.0 - Arena Coliseo Tabasco (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EGBAos6UcAAjWwt.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena de Lucha Libre Mulato II, Tecomán, Colima
1) Dragón Marino & Máscara De Fuego vs Buga II & Chino Ramírez
2) Enterrador vs Azteca King, El Maldito
3) Baby Love vs Ángel Diabólico
4) Castigador & Flama Star vs Caifan & Crazy Fox

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71700288_365207511034286_5069489322697162752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQk_iLjMsUBMCAxpg-Xzi_74EyemFHwSX9O68tz6_dHhFXNsqh57Awp5Z6KKFXFmMRc&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=e21786a9607c4f0994a7aada7c7c5406&oe=5E367821

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Dinastia Corderos, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) Hijo De Esocrpion Jr. vs Joven Guerrero
2) Dark Muerte & The Panda vs Cordero I & Star Dragón
3) Celestial Retro, Cordero, Rey Eledecark vs Chico Divino, Quetzal, Sexy Carmela
4) Explosivo, Rielero, Vaquero Jr. vs Furia Roja, Gran Kenut, Ráfaga

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71496595_173164750403852_7371172973912260608_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQnMY_KX6uYTah3MHzqApmhJN4DeN1yYw-0My_C1mzse_wo4nsna-I-IGjBYUE7cbIU&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c97d22c56725fa070084c46e82a6fea0&oe=5E2BE2F0

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena el Castillo, El Castillo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Viento vs Dragonman
2) Caminante & Princesa De Oro vs Cat Rocker Jr. & Llorona De La Muerte
3) Chacal Asesino vs Llorona Blanca © [? HEAVY]
4) Eragón, Resplandor, Zaeta Roja vs Dengue, Mosco Loco, Tifus
5) Perla Negra, Rayo Divino, Rayo Divino Jr. vs Baby Moreno, Guerrero Dragón, Jaguar

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EFuZIm-XoAAqfBq?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

G21 (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Generacion 21, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Impala & Sky Blue vs Dragón Azteca & Séptimo Arcángel
4) ?, Angeluz Fly, Murciélago Plateado vs ??, Kastigador, Vengador
5) Hijo Del Espectro, Irakundo, Lucifer vs Ángel Caído, Demus, Maravilla Strong

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72452415_806214399810488_1853590675296092160_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQmzhPPR8fHGhqOy5nyV-HxDBNa7FTTx2imLLOwx1ffK_opxZG0pEoIpcgmvEhhO_mI&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=f77dfc94aafaecabbbc966abb016dbd1&oe=5E235D80

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Imperio de Campenoes, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Lunatic Boy vs Malquerida
2) Copiloto & Copiloto Jr. vs Drag Shadow & Muerte Negra
3) As De Oro & Kid Dragón Jr. vs Ángel de la Muerte & Mini Kahoz
4) Dragus, Sailor Queen, Star Kid vs Jazmin Magic, Kid Dragón, Paramedico Asesino

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/71766888_2281988285445989_3262838778770751488_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=i7mg6aZVXUUAQk1F9LreOPtIk868a3NSI1CFconP3zAl_zslHXkeS4ihA&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=17bb81b60560db71965e396e9d52160b&oe=5E407AE4

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Los Pinos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Acronix vs Ruido, Payaso Psicópata
2) Daygoro & Pequeño Cometa vs Esfinge & Invictus
3) Peluchin & Serpiente Blanca Jr. vs Centinela & Guerrero Escarlata Jr.
4) Dark Warrior, Piloto Suicida, Piloto Suicida Jr. vs Canelo Villela Jr., Payaloco, Último Vikingo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EFveYrKVUAAc-j8.jpg

(Twitter)

CCLC (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Munciipal, San Cristóbal de las Casas, Chiapas
1) Mini Tornado, Psicótico, Serpiente Negra vs Gravity, Príncipe Samuray, Urban Boy
2) Ángel De Sagrado, Miss Gaviota, Rey Sombra vs Gótico, Necropsis, Peligro Negro
3) Diosa Maya, Espia Jr., Espia Maya Jr. vs Black Boy, Capitán Furia, Shendor
4) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Espectrito & Mini Espíritu

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71348936_365207394367631_8129883701279457280_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQlL1crDITLaEj6fIAGe1F0LijbXfJoO7vlx_48cpbjHcREo3iCrC-g0B6sl5QrS2Ug&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=3e88bc52eecad9458aea21c791f72a9e&oe=5E3CF6C1

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Nuevo Vergel, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Dragón Black & Prince Black vs Águila Maligna & Muerte Jr.
2) Neubus Metal vs Miserable Xtreme
3) Minotauro & Príncipe Fénix vs Great Eku & Hijo del Calavera
4) La Parkita & Mini Voladorcito vs Mini Joe Líder & Mini Ponzoña

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71770086_1641434652656059_3718452538777796608_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQmcFXWUsSNEYsaCqwdrDY1wIGr_uEX38pyu08Lx6y9A_AAm2LaIcedCpXKv6p8z3nc&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=37fcda14430765417f07ee8fef41adfc&oe=5E009826

(Facebook)

BRB (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Argos, Capitán Misterio, Kidak Cero vs Fly Boy, Júpiter, Príncipe Adonis Capitán Misterio, Kidak Zero y Argos vs Júpiter, Príncipe Adonis y Fly Boy en APN Saltillo (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Black Terry, Espartaco, Negro Navarro vs Charles Lucero, Garringo, Silver Star Negro Navarro, Black Terry y Espartaco vs Silver Star, Garringo y Charles Lucero en APN Saltillo (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Bengalí, Difunto, Diluvio Negro vs Chavo Lomeli, Green Demon, Rigo Difunto I, Bengalí y Diluvio Negro vs  Green Demon, Chavo Lomelí y Rigo en Arena Pavillón del Norte (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Lince de Oro & Tormento Negro vs Hijo Del Guerrero & Latino [mask, hair] Lince de Oro y Tormento Negro vs Hijo del Guerrero Negro Jr y Latino ¡¡¡MÁSCARAS VS CABELLERAS!!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EFvd0y5UEAAG0Ek.jpg

(Twitter)

ALAZ (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Aioros & Tenaz vs Emperador Siniestro & Lucifer
2) Gladis Night, La Maxxima, Sexy Krizz vs Guerrero Nocturno, Insólito, Zafaro
3) Galáctico, Lacandon Jr., Sonny Boy vs Desertor, Índio Cherokee, Roberto Paz Jr.
4) Black Destiny (Baja California) & Mirage b Adrenalina & Black Golden Mirage y Black Destiny vs Black Golden y Adrenalina - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Willy Banderas b Rey Tritón [nWG MASTER] Willy Banderas vs Rey Tritón - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV) Willy Banderas vs Rey Triton Lucha Por Máster Champions, Arena Roberto Paz NWG (posted by lucha libre select 11)
money thrown in
6) Hijo De Mr. Androide L Electro Sky, Kal-El, Soldado Del Invierno, Dark Paymon, Martirio, Dark Pain, Demencía, Ángel Aéreo, Kittan, Latin Brother, Dark Power, Aquiles, Príncipe Quetzal [mask, cage] Jaula de la muerte - Arena Roberto Paz (posted by +LuchaTV) Soldado del Invierno, Aquiles, Príncipe Quetzal, Hijo de Mr. Androide, y mas, Jaula de la Muerte (posted by lucha libre select 11)
Hijo de Mr. Andoride lost his mask. He is Jose Angel Guerrero, 3 years a luchador. Soldaod del Invierno got the win.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72337009_2138631723113290_3670404181291696128_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQlfi2fk7hdji4XbVk-2uubYNuiMfd-v2S4gPRrA2gTm1UN6qftBhjWJzQd4txCaSGM&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=6e124f0babad5dbc11e3edb36afd0c4f&oe=5E22D103

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Kares & Sairon vs Furia Infernal & Leopardo De Oro
3) Lady Lu & Priss Warrior vs Poison Cat & Rosa De Fuego
4) Maverick, Payaloco, Tochero vs Tortuga I, Tortuga II, Tortuga III
5) Gargolan, Halcón Negro, Kaliwa vs Demon Boy, Destructor, Terrorista

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71229684_426450124644849_3499313703789002752_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQl4nKE_TwyPY22tRt06mA-Q80DoP8NpP9stOIHiIG-sm65VuIxl8Ya202NJOrK3qQs&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=537e9651e0dcf0af44dd2affeca712a1&oe=5E241C90

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

PALL , MexaWrestling (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [+LuchaTV]
1) Canibal, Dinámico, Voltrex ?? Águila Oriental, Rocker, Spider Fly Caníbal, Voltrex y Dinámico vs Águila Oriental, (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Spider fly águila oriental rocker vs canival dinámico voltrex (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre)
2) Arez b Amnesia, Memo Romero, Auzter, Catástrofe, Gallo Giro, Black Metalik, Thanos, Fly Metalik, Rey Eclipse, Silencio, Black Doe, Medieval I, Tromba, Thunder Storm, Warrior Jr. [Copa Meta Fest] Copa Meta Fest 2019 desde la Arena San Juan Pantitlán con Mexa Westling (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Por el trofeo ,metafest qué participaron 16 luchadoresArena San Juan PantitlánArez es el ganador d (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre)
a 16 man match with only the winner mentioned
3) Lunatik Fly b Sobredosis, Shere Khan, Cobre, Ziha Meta Fest, presentado por Mexa Wrestling, Arena San Juan | +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV) Sherkan vs Lunatik Fly vs Cobre vs Zika vs Sobredosis en el Meta Fest (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Fulgor I & Fulgor II b Alas de Oro & Alas De Plata, Sádico & Yoruba Meta Fest, presentado por Mexa Wrestling, Arena San Juan | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv) METAFEST, Arena San Juan Pantitlánlos Fulgores (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre) Sádico y Yoruba vs Alas de Oro y Alas de Plata vs Fulgor I y Fulgor II en Meta Fest (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Fulglors earned a title match with Sadico & Yoruba.
5) Fly Warrior, Príncipe Aéreo, Puma de Oro b Centvrión, Fly Metalik, Mr. Leo 7 de octubre de 2019 (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre) Centurión,  Fly Charly, Mr. Leo vs Fly Warrior, Príncipe Aéreo y Puma de Oro en el Meta Fest (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Meta Fest, presentado por Mexa Wrestling, Arena San Juan | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
Fly Metalik replaced Dinamic Black
6) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Karonte Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera b Apolo Estrada, Fresero Jr., Toro Negro Arena San Juan PantitlánInternacional cerebro ,fantasma de la ópera,dr Caronte JR (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre) Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Opera y Karonte Jr vs Fresero Jr, Apolo Estrada Jr y Toro Negro Jr. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Meta Fest, presentado por Mexa Wrestling, Arena San Juan | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)
7) Demonio Infernal & Lunatic Xtreme b Gallego & Romano García 12 de octubre de 2019 (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre) Meta Fest, presentado por Mexa Wrestling, Arena San Juan | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv) METAFEST, Arena San Juan Pantitlan: Lunatik flay (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre) Romano García y el Gallego vs Demonio Infernal y Lunatik Extreme en el Meta Fest con Mexa (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
win via unseen foul. Hair match challenges followed
8) Dragón Bane, Fly Star, Hijo de Canis Lupus b Divo, Emperador Azteca, Imposible Dragón Bane, Hijo de Canis Lupus y Fly Star vs Emparador Azteca, el Divo y Baby Star en el Meta Fest (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Lucha estrella Divo,baby star, emperador Azteca (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre) Meta Fest, presentado por Mexa Wrestling, Arena San Juan | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71275488_365202397701464_263625449110765568_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQmL9tJi0SSRGrln6TXKVPdQZJhlGW9R4lM6l6-16T2fn1Qr48_YJME0tkeAlcpFICI&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a510a7748c0a4f8dd523148b32a56b3b&oe=5E241969

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Silver Scorpió vs Pequeño Infernal
2) Aliado De La Muerte & Polemico vs Águila Maligna & Guerrero Latino
3) Arkanian, Black Solider, Pescador vs Chacal De Jalisco, Dark Allen, Monje Maldito
4) El Montaña, Pequeño Malaquias, Reo vs Hdn García, Hummer, Little Star I

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p206x206/72667836_467775833819351_749783886950563840_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ohc=XagloK8ExlAAQlPSOvaHJ9i1LK1KBwPYRnHUkMbKWm6Gtdi29CQBrZueg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=57809138387b27afd1b06982be899505&oe=5E549F9E

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Dragón Blanco & Silver Kid vs Blaack & Príncipe Guerrero
2) Ángel o Demonio & Gladiador vs Ángel O Demonio Jr. & Arebar Jr. and Halcón Oriental & Hannibal
3) Sicario Jr. vs Crazy Boy [hair]
4) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Chamaco Becerra & Kaoma Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71499359_141002893836104_2272840510576001024_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQk4jmRx9Xqrh9Mnpv8zStwL_OuZ4cZhcv41oLCPpopcn61X1NCEZ5CzrdrBIsY_E8g&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e23f0d28aecd6c07f46bcf0e5bf42594&oe=5E32EC88

(Facebook)

PROES (SAT) 10/05/2019 Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Azteca Negro & Intenso vs Hit Man & Valak
2) Alma Negra & Candy Swing vs Aleph & Diosa Kali
3) Apolo & Dragón Negro vs Rosario Negro & Viajero
4) Sombra Azteca vs Fly Danger, Dark Axxel, Corvus, Súper Mal
5) Calibus & Sombra Escarlata vs José Caporal & Tormenta Roja
6) Maldad © vs Cazador Salvaje, Demonio Baltazar [AV EXTREMO]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71081875_2952879194727787_1615281610263887872_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQkrBl5j7lnN-KMQATkU9PTlymJfYcdwo_GM84vAyD4A7iT89izp6xpJA5btJEpjwLc&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=ded1f2cdca137dd78ce7e095dd71f17e&oe=5E38D878

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

The Crash (SAT) 10/05/2019 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [SoCal Uncensored, Zona Ruda]
1) Próximo & Terror Azteca b Ovett Jr. & Torito Negro | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Toto & Proximo vs Terror Azteca & Torito Negro | (posted by Arena Clandestina) PROXIMO Y TERROR AZTECA VS TOTO Y TORITO NEGRO (posted by Baja Wrestling) Torito Negro Vs Terror Azteca Vs Proximo Vs Ovett Jr (posted by LNDLC) Toto y Torrito negro vs Terror Azteca y próximo (posted by Lucha Vlogs)
2) Oráculo b Black Danger, Ricky Marvin | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Ricky Marvin vs BlackDanger vs Oraculo | (posted by Arena Clandestina) BLACK DANGER VS RICKY MARVIN VS ORACULO (posted by Baja Wrestling) Oraculo Vs Ricky Marvin Vs Black Danger (posted by LNDLC) Ricky Marvin vs Oráculo vs Black Danger - The Crash Lucha Libre (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Animal, Demencia, Silver Star b Arandú, Star Boy, Zarco | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | La Triple Amenaza vs Los Haraganes | (posted by Arena Clandestina) BLACK ANIMAL, DEMENCIA Y SILVER STAR VS ARANDU, STAR BOY Y ZARCO (posted by Baja Wrestling) Los Haraganes Vs La Triple Amenaza #TheCrashMX (posted by LNDLC)
the 3v3 apuesta match was agreed to, with Peluche putting his hair on the line instead for the bald Arandu.
4) Mjf & Richard Holiday b Hijo de LA Park & LA Park Jr. H. de L.A. Park y L. A. Park Jr. vs MJF y Richard Holliday - The Crash Lucha Libre (posted by mluchatv) Hijo de LA Park & La Park Jr. Vs Dynasty (MJF & Richard Holliday) #TheCrashMX (posted by LNDLC) LA PARK JR. E HIJO DE LA PARK VS MJF Y RICHARD HOLLIDAY (posted by Baja Wrestling)
5) Jimmy Havoc b Damián 666, Savio Vega DAMIAN 666 VS JIMMY HAVOC VS SAVIO VEGA (posted by Baja Wrestling) Damian 666 vs Jimmy Havoc vs Savio Vega - The Crash Lucha Libre (posted by mluchatv) Damian 666 Vs Savio Vega Vs Jimmy Havock - The Crash (posted by LNDLC)
6) Brian Pillman Jr. & Davey Boy Smith Jr. b Dragón Lee (Munoz) & Extreme Tiger | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Dragon Lee & Extreme Tiger vs The New Hart Foundation | (posted by Arena Clandestina) BRIAN PILLMAN JR. Y DAVEY BOY SMITH JR VS XTREMEN TIGER Y DRAGÓN LEE (posted by Baja Wrestling) Dragon Lee y Xtreme Tiger vs Brian Pillman Jr. y Davey Boy Smith Jr. - The Crash Lucha Libre (posted by mluchatv) Xtreme Tiger & Dragon Lee Vs Brian Pillman Jr. & Davey Boy Smith Jr. - The Crash - MLW (posted by LNDLC)
7) Rey Horus © DQ Hammerstone [The Crash HEAVY] REY HORUS VS ALEXANDER HAMMERSTONE (posted by Baja Wrestling) Rey Horus Vs Alexander Hammerstone - Campeonato Completo the Crash (posted by LNDLC) Rey Horus vs Alexander Hammerstone - Campeonato Completo The Crash Lucha Libre (posted by mluchatv)
8) Bestia 666, LA Park, Mecha Wolf b Ikuro Kawn, Josef Samael, Simon Gotch | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | LA Park & La Rebelion Amarilla  vs  The Contra Unit | (posted by Arena Clandestina) L. A. Park, Mecha Wolf y Bestia 666 vs Simon Gotch, Josef Samael e Ikuro Kwon - The Crash (posted by +LuchaTV) LA PARK, BESTIA 666 Y MECHA WOLF VS JOSEF SAMAEL, SIMON GOTCH E IKURO KWON (posted by Baja Wrestling) Mecha Wolf, Bestia 666 & LA Park Vs Ikuro Kawn, Josef Samael & Simon Gotch - The Crash Vs MLW (posted by LNDLC)
Ikuro Kawn replaced Fatu.

Event Notes: Minoru Tanaka, Mance Warner (injury), Teddy Hart, Soberano Jr., Barbaro Cavernario, Angel de Oro, Niebla Roja, Marshall Von Erich, Ross Von Erich all were advertised and did not wrestle. The CMLL wrestlers were announced as off the show by CMLL decision just after the start of the show. Fatu & Hart were elsewhere.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EFxmZt8U8AEJKg5.jpg

(Twitter)

LNG (SAT) 10/05/2019 Auditorio Ejidal, San Francisco Chilpan, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Rey Imperio vs Máscarita Guerrera
2) Krack & Sangre De Lobo vs Almagor & Black Storm
3) Centella S. & Jesse vs Fire Kid & Puercules
4) Coco Loco & Richy Beda vs Tortuga Mutante I & Tortuga Mutante II
5) Psicópata & Sepulturero vs Robin Maravilla & Yakuza

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/70148145_2472673909437622_8633132857667092480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQlh1zW0rw4XWTEHJCPb2pOf_bMbrSXckCEbdahnw94eHQOHBciLRIdLoxJTkLn4lWI&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2d270d1490e60897759cd54b22ac4de5&oe=5E27E258

(Facebook)

GDZ (SAT) 10/05/2019 Coliseum Imperial, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Ángel King & Mision X vs Caballero Blanco & Ciclón Azteca
2) Kyabet Metalik vs Kriss Escarlata
3) Danny, Puma de Oro, Urano vs Arkángel Egipcio, Calavera, Yako Jr.
4) Demente Extreme & Tóxico vs Epitafio & Leviatham
5) Ex-Parka Negra, Rosario Negro, Terry 2000 vs Cyber Punk, Herejía, Judas el Traidor

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71300383_673985673114138_522838038368223232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQmkHPTcoyhdqmA88bWTEOtshIVvJiL6Fa0pNvR6poGPqdo1_NDwzC-Zag3f8eB4-hU&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=03fc1afdc795efe2dae0ae82a2e184af&oe=5DF342C9

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Corporación AAA Guatemala, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Ropa Vejero vs El Toro
2) Lady Kong Jr. & Súper Payasito 2000 vs Apache Jr. & Bull Díaz
3) Magic Boy & Shendor vs Fuerza Rebelde Jr. & Fuerza Rebelde Sr.
4) Hijo del Pantera, Misterio Negro, Slzyer, Tzuki vs El Chamuco, Sombra de la Muerte, Tigre Jr., Zorro Jr. II
5) Caballerito Xandu, Hijo De Madame Xandu, Javy Anthony, La Indomable, Tenkus Kid vs Gata Negra, Hombre de Cera, Sepulturero I, Sepulturero II, Sombra De La Muerte Jr.

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Deportivo Code Las Joyas, León, Guanajuato [El Sol de Leon]
1) León Salvaje vs Rey Metalix
2) Rey Relámpago & Rey Tormenta vs Eclipse Rojo & Xtreme Panther
3) Arkángel Maligno & Destruction Dark vs Cosmos & Terror Negro
4) Dark Princes, Ébola, Gato Volador vs Azteca I, Azteca II, Shira
5) Viuda Negra vs Radamantis
Rhadamanthys retirement match

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71525792_2614113805318373_6741079264176635904_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQlngNK_J8g2UFv9JUUjfN1I9FqTT-Rm3u0aNqPtUMmdod3djwl6ubvcz7Dh4pdU4M0&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=b7eebfb3412e19a11d1d0a5022903bfb&oe=5DF7346E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 10/05/2019 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [Pasión Luchística (highlights)]
1) Akord vs Negro Asesino Akor Jr vs Negro Asesino (posted by Pasión Luchística)
2) Blue Rocker vs Rey Star Blue Rocket Jr. VS Rey Star (posted by Pasión Luchística)
3) Príncipe Escarlata vs Tackle Jr., Black Fénix Príncipe Escarlata vs Tackle Jr. VS Black Fénix (posted by Pasión Luchística)
4) Bala de Plata, Dark Saint, Syrus vs Alacrán Lagunero, Hijo del Enfermero, Maligno Lucha Estelar en la Arena Halcón Suriano 5/oct /19 (posted by Pasión Luchística)

source: https://s3.superluchas.com/2019/09/Bazooka-vs-Billy-2.jpg

(s3.superluchas.com)

WOWT (SAT) 10/05/2019 Eagles Club, Berwyn, Illinois
1) Bazooka vs Billy The Tiger
2) Pato Karateka vs Furia Nocturna, Manny Cortez, ?
3) Iceman vs White Dragón, Símbolo
4) Lady Star vs Ekw
5) El Bandolero vs Noreiga [WOWT WORLD, #1 Contenders]
6) Tigre Asiatico vs Chris Masangcay

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EGBAzjWU0AA9Ozo.jpg

(Twitter)

Munoz (SAT) 10/05/2019 Esuela de Lucha Libre, Ciudad Valles, San Luis Potosi
1) El Panoramico vs La Magy
2) Aeroboy & Hércules vs King Black & X-Mar
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs La Parkita Negra & Mini Tiger
4) Cinthia Moreno, Lolita, Rossy Moreno vs Diva Salvaje, Jessy Ventura, Pasion Cristal
5) Alebrije, El Elegido, Intocable vs Chris Stone, Galeno del Mal, The Monster

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EEt894IW4AAOpov?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

HUMO (SAT) 10/05/2019 Gimnasio Hercules, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal [El Pancracio]
1) Centauro b Hércules
2) Máscara Año 2000 & Tyson La Bestia b May Flowers & Óscar El Hermoso Mascara Año 2000 y Tyson la Bestia vs My Flowers y Oscar el Hermoso (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Casandra & India Sioux b Black Fury & Sucii Love Succi Love y Black Fury vs India Sioux y Cassandra en Estrellas Femeniles HUMO (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Mary Apache & Tiffany b Goya Kong & Skadi Mary Apache y Tiffany vs Goya Kong y Skady en Estrellas Femeniles HUMO (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Faby Apache replaced Marcela on Tuesday, then was replaced by Mary Apache. Natsumi helped her mother win.
5) Tsunami b Metálica [super libre] Metálica vs Tsunami   ¡¡¡ MANO EN MANO EN LUCHA EXTREMA !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

Event Notes: Mystique will apper as host

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/71181912_2647118451976608_7477908503265280000_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQkcT54UytSYlfEaDVx1EUtvgHeqwpj9Py4jbca5qXXhSsIqHPH21VPOEwsxNINjyJE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=9fa23957264f0c7e482122549073fec4&oe=5E2B3313

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Fuerzamania (SAT) 10/05/2019 Grupo Witt, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Hijo Del Último Soldado & Último Soldado vs Drag Extreme & Vengador Ninja
2) Magic Jr., Perro De Guerra Jr., Survivor vs Águila Sagrada, Rey Del Barrio, Rey Justicia
3) Alas De Fuego & Criatura Azteca vs Demonio Baltazar & Murciélago Imperial
4) Fredy Dark, Zaeta De Plata, Zaeta De Plata Jr. vs Corazón De Fuego, Guerrero Del Sur, Kukulkan
5) Cross Magic, Hijo Del Toro, Toro Jr. vs Biker Revolution, Rolling, Ultra Violeta
6) Hércules Negro & Príncipe Aéreo vs Kumo La Araña & Thunder Storm

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71774569_973987906280949_6866941378115403776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQnPNV2YmczrfsNzBYa6L30YDeSrTZaW272qLkS_QQG58j75OE7c3rkGZMPxMmuhg9Y&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=eb2e7f9cd0a9eeb42349d9770ca25bd0&oe=5E28912A

(Facebook)

LLPP (SAT) 10/05/2019 Gym Guerreros de la Cruz, San Andrés Cholula, Puebla [Mi Pasion x Lucha Libre]
1) Atiox & Wormin b Calipso & Tormenta
2) Guerrera Quetzal, León De Oro, Power Boy b Black Dragón, Hella, Lady Latina
3) Rey Cerebro b King Master
4) Fanatiko & Tarahumara Jr. b Hidrofobia & Kairos Jr.
5) Acsino, Powerman, SWAT b Centella de Oro, Espíritu Maligno, Phobia

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71300155_1171451019708942_7647190069391917056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_eui2=AeEgNaeucZwY6YqlXREfpbcI6xwc4AB0_DXKzFWk9X2tA8Q6bmLjxaF2Qq7CnI_dusqtXKHFDFoc8ASUqgU6PzvlQLpEB2kwD5qm_VIWQDOEYA&_nc_oc=AQl9xbCyBt6xsA0nHC6ZJygQFv6UNTLvjNaA9Hy1jjxwtbOSo-c1ALqWgFOEsX31zq8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=ff66e574a96752c421a605534444f807&oe=5E31B033

(Facebook)

3 Bat (SAT) 10/05/2019 Jacob Brown Auditorium, Brownsville, Texas
1) Thunder Rosa vs Vanilla Vargas, Chik Tormenta Thunder Rosa vs Vanilla Vargas vs Chik Tormenta (posted by TGBHtv)
2) Taurus (Indie) vs Killer Kross Taurus vs Killer Kross (posted by Night1703)
3) Sairus vs Séptimo Dragón Sairus contra Septimo Dragon (posted by Night1703)
4) ? vs ?? Hallowmania 11 Referee vs Referee (posted by Night1703)
5) Atlantis Jr. & Hijo de Octagón vs Canek Jr. & Hijo del Fishman Hijo De Octagon y Atlantis Jr contra Canek Jr y Hijo De Fishman (posted by Night1703)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/69245020_2538902762797846_2031075710562467840_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQm0sXcms8ibydy269mD9l5vdbExa7BJ4dEzs5WTaDWLG_IqAWdQklO_BZzgtacJBUw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a26b85b13080728b4f8a068f8debe611&oe=5E034B5D

(Facebook)

PWR (SAT) 10/05/2019 Mt. Pleasant High School, San Jose, California
1) Hermano Azteca I & Hermano Azteca I vs El Gavilán & Zuca
2) Border Patrol, El Dinamita, Papo Esco vs Andy Brown, Fidel Bravo, Fuego
3) Rocky Romero vs Colt Stevens [PWR JR]
4) El Cucuy vs Xavion, Viento, Ultimo Panda [PWR OPEN]
5) Zeuxis vs Lady Apache [PWR WOMEN]
6) Último Dragón vs El Hijo Del Santo

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-08-14 05:29

Return to Index