AAA: 2019-11

<-- 2019-10 --- 2019-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/70002284_2603345129717671_9210680941071040512_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQlBOf05w6iYsW1iW9xT3aloueYPjBMBxBPcuvengB_Z7jBxfmhQPpKzceS5h5UbQwg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=3ae53cf8fd97c3ea00294e21faff741f&oe=5DF1D14D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , MM PRO (FRI) 11/01/2019 Gimnasio Pablo Colin, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Dragosth, Hijo de Coco Amarillo, Vagabundo Jr. vs Hijo de Coco Amarillo, Medieval I, Medieval II Hijo de Coco Amarillo y los Medievales II y III vs Medieval Negro, Dragoths y Vagabundo Jr (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Ciclón Infernal, Eclipse Jr., Hijo Del Vikingo vs Estrella Divina, Mamba, Mil Almas Polvo de Estrellas, Estrella Divina y Mil Almas vs Hijo del Vikingo, Ciclón Infernal y Eclipse Jr (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Coco Rojo II & Keidy Rebel vs Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa and La Hiedra & Scorpió 2.0 Niño Hamburguesa y Big Mami vs Hiedra y Scorpio 2.0 vs Keidy Rebel y Coco Rojo II (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Drago (AAA) & Psycho Clown vs Black Taurus (Indie) & Dave The Clown Psycho Clown y Drago vs Dave the Clown y Black Taurus con M&M PRO (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EGmqvNGWwAAcKJb?format=jpg&name=900x900

(Twitter)

AAA (FRI) 11/01/2019 plaza de Toros Alberto Balderas, Ciudad Lerdo, durango [Noticias de el Sol de la Laguna]
1) Darkus & Rey Sagitario vs Dragón Verde & Scorpion
2) Demencia & Drako vs Black Bull & Dark Raven
3) Arabe Jr., Dark Saint, La Fashion vs Araña del Futuro, Psycho, Syrus
4) Mini Psycho & Parkita vs Mini Histeria & Parkita Negra
5) Pagano & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Chessman & Joe Lider

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EGfCE1cXYAAsuB9?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA , Sanchez (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena Neza [+LuchaTV]
1) Príncipe Dayki vs Death Dragón Príncipe Daiky Vs Death Dragón en Arena Neza (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Príncipe Daiky VS Death Dragon en la Arena Neza (posted by hector godfrey) Príncipe Daiky vs Death Dragón MANO a MANO desde la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Bizarro, Dement Extreme, Lapida b Estrella de Oro, Imperial Jr., Sky Man Bizarro, Lapida y Dement Extreme vs Skyman, Estrella de Oro e Imperial Jr (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Estrella de oro, Imperial y Skyman vs Dement Xtreme, punker pizarro y Mit Lápida (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Punker Bizarro, Dement Xtrem y Mit Lápida Vs Skyman, Imperial Jr y Estrella de Oro (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre)
3) Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown b Dinastía & Octagoncito (Aaa 2019) Dinastía & Octagoncito Vs Mini Murder Clown & Mini Monsther Clown en Arena Neza (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Mini Murder y Mini Monster VS Dinastia y Octagoncito (posted by hector godfrey) Octagoncito y Dinastia vs Mini Murder y Mini Monster Clown en la Arena Neza (posted by )
4) La Chiva, Lady Shani, Vanilla Vargas b Abismo Negro Jr., La Hiedra, Lady Maravilla Abismo Negro Jr, Hiedra y Lady Maravilla vs Lady Shani, Vanilla Vargas y La Chiva en la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Abismo Negro Jr, La Hiedra y Lady Maravilla Vs La Chiva, Lady Shani y Vanilla Vargas en Arena Neza (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) La Puertorriqueña Vanilla , Lady Shani  y la Chiva  VS Abismo Negro, La Hiedra y Lady Maravilla (posted by hector godfrey) Lady Shani, Vanilla y La Chiva vs La Hiedra, Lady Maravilla y Abismo Negro Jr, Arena Neza (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Súper Nova DRAW Neza Kid Súper Nova Vs Neza Kid Arena Neza (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Super Nova VS Neza Kid en la arena neza en el evento por la Parka (posted by hector godfrey) Súper Nova vs Neza Kid, mano a mano en Arena Neza (posted by mluchatv) Super Nova vs Neza Kid. MANO a MANO desde la Arena Neza (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
mask challenges followed
6) Hijo Del Vikingo, Niño Hamburguesa, Octagón Jr. b Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana Hijo del Vikingo, Octagón Jr y Niño Hamburguesa Vs El Poder del Norte (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Octagon Jr, Niño Hamburguesa e Hijo del Vikingo vs Carta Brava Jr, Mocho Cota Jr y Tito Santana (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Octagon Jr., H. Del Vikingo y Niño Hamburguesa VS Mocho Cota Jr y Tito  Santana y Carta Brava Jr. (posted by hector godfrey) Poder del Norte vs Hijo del Vikingo, Niño Hamburguesa y Octagón Jr, Arena Neza (posted by mluchatv)
7) Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Chessman, Karis La Momia Jr., Pagano, Texano [Relevos Increíbles] Psycho Circus y Dave The Clown Vs Texano Jr, Pagano, Chessman y Karis La Momia (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Psycho, Dave, Murder, Monster Clown VS Pagano, Chessman, Texano Jr. Y Karis la Momia Jr. (posted by hector godfrey) Psycho, Murder, Monster y Dave Clown vs Pagano, Chessman, Texano Jr y Karis la Momia Jr en la Neza (posted by ) Psycho, Murder, Monsther y Dave The Clown vs Karis La Momia Jr, Pagano, Texano Jr y Chessman (posted by mluchatv)
Karis La Momia replaced La Parka.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73395303_385673108987726_6127409195848302592_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQlOns_QLJp4QLTJ_zisz7mJJ0TkFFHTPvbj6Vmq__aFh4WTidi52NpOQt2lQ8iiQ4Q&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=7d90c89107084be2077c2fcc918967ff&oe=5E5C1F51

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 11/02/2019 Instalaciones de la Feria, Colima, Colima
1) La Parkita & Mini Voladorcito vs Mini Joe Líder & Mini Mosco X-Fly
2) Aries, Kelly Star, Lady Kiss vs Mariposa, Sexy Gladiola I, Sexy Gladiola II
3) Cibernético, Gronda, Sonny Boy vs Death The Clown, Great Eku, Joe Lider

AAA (SAT) 11/02/2019 Lienzo Charro Camino Real, Colima, Colima [AF Medios]
1) Aries, Kelly Star, Sexy Sol vs Mariposa, Sexy Gladiola I, Sexy Gladiola II
2) Cibernético, Gronda, Sonny Boy vs Death The Clown, Great Eku, Joe Lider
3) La Parka & Mini Voladorcito vs ? & Mini Joe Líder

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIVjYCAWkAAlvwP.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SUN) 11/03/2019 Auditorio Miguel Hidalgo, Tepatitlán, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Willy Banderas vs Crazy King, Brian Villa [NWG MASTER]
4) La Parkita, Sexy Gladiola I, Sexy Sol vs Aero Fly, Gladiola, Kelly Star
5) Cibernético, Gronda, Sonny Boy vs Dark Spíritu, Death The Clown, Great Eku

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIerMgTWkAA8nZN?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA (SUN) 11/03/2019 Casa de Lago, Chapultepec, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Gronda & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Tigger Boy
2) Eclipse & Máscara de Bronce vs Súper Fly & Villano III Jr.
3) Aerostar & Australian Suicide vs Drave The Clown & La Parka Negra

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72978596_2693398157358872_1191830352075685888_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQlofyyvCorpuB8QzIwejYSnfGkD_ZE3cs5UKFz43BD5LkF1eJQovjlyvCPE27LBd6s&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=e798fdccc191502f96194d9a2f7dbe54&oe=5E1BD17B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SUN) 11/03/2019 Palenque de la Feria, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Aero Panther, Dragón Suicida, Vengador Radioactivo vs Fight Panther, Mandala, Samuray Jr.
2) Brazo Celestial, Brazo Cibernetico, Brazo De Oro Jr. vs Calibus, Hard Boy, Kevin
3) Crazy Boy, La Parkita, Lady Shani vs La Hiedra, Mini Psicosis, Pesadilla
4) Mamba & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Averno & Chessman
5) ? & Psycho Clown vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pagano

Event Notes: Octagon Jr., Abismo Negro Jr., and Dinastia added to the card as replacements for La Parka on 10/30, no adjusted cards announced.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/76710745_2787093294636348_1035278240085704704_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQlsESolYdXj1WxKmC5PISkDgMlbOfg6lwPuU5AZYMCOEFoTUoXLqJeRltKcqmI9fRY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=032558ca05dbd9b7627b25d4a996b30e&oe=5E4C215B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , ELLAP (SUN) 11/03/2019 Unidad Deportiva Jorge Campos Rena, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Piloto & Skolker vs Inno Black & León Dorado
2) Princesa Del Pacifico vs Lady Maravilla, Lady Star, Princesa Bellatrix
3) Ángel de Plata & Verdugo vs Hipnos & Rey Silver and Súper Loco Jr. & Terranova [Ultimo Azteca CHAMP]
4) Ángel Guardián, Ángel Guerrero, Lobo Plateado, Súper Chiva, Tannos, Torbellino Azul Jr. vs ?, Ahijado Del Diablo, Artillero, Mounstro Negro, Siniestro, Soul Killer
5) Hijo Del Vikingo, Niño Hamburguesa, Piloto Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Kromo, Mocho Cota Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIUnxdOWkAEhwqK?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA , CAPITAL (WED) 11/06/2019 Pinche Gringo Barbecue, Miguel Hidalgo, Distrito Federal [AAA, Lucha Central, R de Rudo, thecubsfan]
1) Máximo b Tito Santana, Dinastía * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa) Máximo del Equipo 4 derrota a Tito Santana del 1 y Drago del 6 en Lucha Capital 4to. Episodio. (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
11:50. Maximo pinned Santana
2) Faby Apache b Keyra, Ayako Hamada * Faby Apache del Equipo 10 logra su segundo triunfo contra Keyra equipo 12 y Ayako Hamada del 11. (posted by hector godfrey) Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
8:52. Faby Apache sit down powerbomb Keyra.
3) Rich Swann b Argenis, Dave The Clown * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa) Rick Swann del Equipo 2 vence a Dave the Clown del 9 y Argenis del 8 LUCHA CAPITAL 4TO. EPISODIO. (posted by hector godfrey)
9:36. Swann phoenix splash Dave the Clown.
4) Puma King b Octagón Jr., Drago * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa) Puma King del Equipo 3 se alza con la victoria contra Octagón Jr. del 5 y Drago del 6 (posted by hector godfrey)
9:29. Puma King press powerbomb Octagon Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIl4MZhUUAE6XZG.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (THU) 11/07/2019 Auditorio Genaro Borrego, Jerez, Zacatecas
1) Changoleon & Ecoloco Jr. vs Ángel de la Muerte & Viento Negro
2) Chimichanga & Tiger vs Chapulín Gitano & Serpiente Jr. [BIG BEAR TAG]
3) La Parkita, Sucii Love, Taurocosis vs Águila Del Espacio, La Hiedra, La Parkita Negra
4) Argenis, Pimpinela Escarlata, Raptor vs Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas, Súper Fly
5) Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown vs Carta Brava, Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana Jr.

source: https://i.imgur.com/LXebPGT.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA , TAO (FRI) 11/08/2019 Arena Querétaro
1) Aztek, Lobo Lafayette, Zarpa De Tigre Jr. vs Galáctico Dragón, Natague, Traidor TAO Lucha VII Aniversario QUERÉTARO (posted by Juan Carlos) TRAIDOR, NATAGUE Y GALACTICO DRAGON VS ZARPA DE TIGRE, AZTEK (posted by RING QUERETANO) ZARPA DE TIGRE JR / LOBO LAFAYETE / AZTECK VS TRAIDOR / GALÁCTICO DRAGÓN / NATAGUE (posted by TAO Lucha)
2) Big Mami, Faby Apache, La Hechicera vs Keyra, Lady Maravilla, Star Fire FabiApache, LadyShani, LadyMaravilla, Keira, StarFire y BigMami (posted by Juan Carlos) KEIRA, LADY MARAVILLA Y STAR FIRE VS BIG MAMI, FABY APACHE Y HECHICERA (posted by RING QUERETANO) VII ANIVERSARIO/TAO LUCHA /ARENA QUERÉTARO (posted by TAO Lucha)
3) Eclipse, Tiger Boy, Villano III Jr. vs Drabek I, Drabek II, Ursus VII ANIVERSARIO/TAO LUCHA /ARENA QUERÉTARO (posted by TAO Lucha) VILLANO III JR, ECLIPSE JR Y TIGER BOY VS URSUS Y DRABEK I Y II (posted by RING QUERETANO)
4) Aerostar, Dave The Clown, Hijo Del Picudo, Joe Lider, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Niño Hamburguesa vs Ángel Rebelde, Fuego Latino, Halcón Negro Jr., Homicida, Kastigador, Lince, Mike Segura DAVE THE CLOWN, VS NIÑO HAMBURGUESA, VS  JOE LIDER, VS MONSTHER CLOWN, VS MURDER CLOWN, VS HALCON (posted by RING QUERETANO) TAO RUMBLE 2019 /  AAA,TAO LUCHA 14 SÚPER ESTRELLAS POR EL CAMPEONATO TOTAL TAO (posted by TAO Lucha)
5) Drago, Karis La Momia Jr., Máximo, Octagón Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr., Hijo de LA Park, LA Park Jr., Máximo ABISMO NEGRO JR, L.A PARK JR, E HIJO Y PARKA NEGRA VS MAXIMO, OCTAGON JR DRAGO Y KARIS LA MOMIA JR (posted by RING QUERETANO) VII ANIVERSARIO/TAO LUCHA /ARENA QUERÉTARO (posted by TAO Lucha)
6) LA Park vs Texano, Taurus, Pagano PAGANO VS L.A PARK VS TAURUS VS TEXANO JR (posted by RING QUERETANO) VII ANIVERSARIO/TAO LUCHA /ARENA QUERÉTARO (posted by TAO Lucha)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIl4MZiU4AAdOvv.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (FRI) 11/08/2019 Palenque de la Feria, Fresnillo, Zacatecas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) La Parkita, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sucii Love vs La Hiedra, Parkita Negra, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Argenis, Hijo Del Vikingo, Raptor vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) Myzteziz Jr. & Psycho Clown vs Chessman & Súper Fly

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EGsHwKFWoAAc0j1?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SAT) 11/09/2019 Estadio Revolucion, Torreón, Coahuila [AAA, Lucha Central, luchalibreaaatv, Pasión Luchística, thecubsfan]
1) Komander & Mr. Iguana b La Parkita Negra & Mini Psycho Clown * CONQUISTA TOTAL en TORREÓN Parte 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
8:14. Mr. Iguana beat Mini Psycho Clown
2) Bengala, Big Mami, Laredo Boy b Keyra, Lady Maravilla, Último Maldito * CONQUISTA TOTAL en TORREÓN Parte 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
9:53. Big Mami pinned Lady Maravilla after a chair shot. Maravilla won't give Mami a hair match until she wins clean (or so she claims.)
3) Dinastía, Lady Shani, Niño Hamburguesa b Arez, La Hiedra, Villano III Jr. * CONQUISTA TOTAL en TORREÓN Parte 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
9:57. Nino Hamburguesa splashed Villano III & Arez.
4) Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana b Flamita, Hijo Del Vikingo, Octagón Jr. * CONQUISTA TOTAL en TORREÓN Parte 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
11:39. Mocho Cota splashed Octagon Jr.
5) Killer Kross, Monsther Clown, Taurus b Aerostar, Murder Clown, Nicho el Millionario * CONQUISTA TOTAL en TORREÓN Parte 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
12:29. Monster Clown beat Aerostar after the two feuded.
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Pagano, Psycho Clown b Blue Demon Jr., Chessman, Rey Escorpión * CONQUISTA TOTAL en TORREÓN Parte 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
12:46. Dr. Wagner beat Blue Demon as a foul. Earlier, Blue Demon said he'd take Villano III Jr. as a protege (which might have just been a set up for a Demon/V3 vs Wagner/Galeno brawl.)

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/circo-kaos-111019.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

AAA , OMEGA LUCHA (SUN) 11/10/2019 Circo Kaos, Houston, Texas
1) Aéreo Crab & Jaivo IV vs Silver Crab & Sky Ángel
2) Jocker Usa, Mini Parkita, Sajibran vs Mini Psicosis, Payaso Eso, Viernes 13
3) Pagano, Ripper, Steve Pain vs Espectro II, Poder Nocturno, Samoano
4) Dave The Clown & Murder Clown vs Coco Negro Jr. & Hijo De Coco Verde

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EItIG9KXkAAXRo7?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA , GDR (SUN) 11/10/2019 Lienzo Charro La Tapatia, Álvaro Obregón, Distrito Federal
1) Big Mami & Mini Psycho Clown vs Faby Apache & Mini Psicosis
2) Mamba & Niño Hamburguesa vs Chicano & Estrella Divina
3) Drago & Octagón Jr. vs Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIj3X-MUUAA4ywI.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SUN) 11/10/2019 Unidad deportiva Gustavo Baz, Apaxco, Estado de México
1) Estigma & Fuerza Marina vs Índio Chamula & Infierno Negro
2) Azteca Negro & Maldad vs Catalan & Kroc
3) La Hiedra & Lady Maravilla vs Lady Shany & Vanilla Vargas
4) Aerostar & Argenis vs Averno & Psicosis
5) Máximo & Psycho Clown vs Murder Clown & Parka Negra

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/75594384_1007124592967280_3503217086031724544_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQntKeAe-pigbwroyp0P9Sp-SSRbM2hTXWrtRR295aqwQoZFvvk4phZ724xYuO8pQ2I&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2fdd54f8a3d7aed88001a8f86c610cbb&oe=5E597FDE

(Facebook)

AAA , AGZA (MON) 11/11/2019 Barrio San Martin Caballero, San Salvador Huixcolotla, PUebla
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr. © vs Argenis & Lady Shani [AAA MIXED TAG]
5th defense
4) Averno & Súper Fly vs Hijo Del Vikingo & Octagón Jr.
5) Psycho Clown vs Pagano, Joe Lider

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EI3qHPNXsAEBILI?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA , CAPITAL (WED) 11/13/2019 Pinche Gringo Barbecue, Miguel Hidalgo, Distrito Federal [AAA, Furia de Titanes, Lucha Central, R de Rudo, thecubsfan]
1) Laredo Boy b Drago Kid, Parkita Negra * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
10:18. A non-tournament match. Laredo Boy beat Parkita Negra.
2) Mr. Iguana b Mamba, Villano III Jr. * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
7:31. Iguana beat Villano III Jr.
3) Lady Shani b Hades, La Hiedra * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
11:05. Lady Shani submitted Hiedra
4) Hijo Del Vikingo b Flamita, Carta Brava Jr. * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
10:40. Vikingo beat Flamita with a 450 splash.
5) Psycho Clown b Súper Fly, Taurus * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
9:41. Psycho Clown beat Super Fly.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75614127_2501625353431210_6657477579731107840_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQlkDFvcTWLiYCzM6MwCePC6rS-4404fxBd8JyX5YK6f9rOcZ-aaSHOYS9ylJaxVcvM&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=0440cf1b1fe83717a6bc0faa8f7e9986&oe=5E3E0831

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (THU) 11/14/2019 Salón de Eventos Toscana, Guanajuato, Guanajuato
1) Hellboy, La Lobo, Pequeño Dragón vs Astillero, Momia De Guanajuato, Power Blanco
2) Brazo de Platino, Johan, Tigre Azteca vs Demon Rojo, Ébola, Shiekan
3) Mamba & Máscara de Bronce vs Estrella Divina & Tiago
4) Melodico De La Muerte vs Golden Boy, Lobo Rios, Águila Imperial [mask, hair, bull terrier]
5) Hijo Del Vikingo, Niño Hamburguesa, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Abismo Negro Jr., Argenis, King Balam
6) Taurus vs Psycho Clown, Pagano

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EG4ZkGaU0AEymD9?format=jpg&name=medium

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SUN) 11/17/2019 Auditorio Municipal Josue Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [AAA, AAA, Lucha Central, thecubsfan]
1) Aéreo, Centinela, Samuray b Black Juvy, Chandler Hopkins, Mr. Alfa CONQUISTA TOTAL en CIUDAD JUÁREZ Parte 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
2) Big Mami, Máscarita Dorada, Niño Hamburguesa b Demus, Keyra, Lady Maravilla * CONQUISTA TOTAL en CIUDAD JUÁREZ Parte 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
13:39, Maravilla frog splashed Big Mami after a superplex. Mami was bloody after a chair shot. Maravilla did accept the hair match challenge this time.
3) Arez, La Parka Negra, Monsther Clown b Mamba, Murder Clown, Pimpinela Escarlata * CONQUISTA TOTAL en CIUDAD JUÁREZ Parte 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
9:51. Mamba gave away a win by betraying Pimpinela Escarlata. Monster Clown got the win with a powerbomb on Pimpi. Mamba was tired of teaming with Pimpi. Monster Clown said he'd unmask Aerostar at TripleMania Regia.
4) Daga © b Taurus, Brian Cage, Flamita [AAA LA] * CONQUISTA TOTAL en CIUDAD JUÁREZ Parte 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
9:44. Announced as a title match with no explaination of why it changed. Daga beat Cage with a foul and feet on the ropes.
5) Hijo Del Vikingo, Nicho el Millionario, Taya b Ayako Hamada, Rey Escorpión, Texano Jr. * CONQUISTA TOTAL en CIUDAD JUÁREZ Parte 2 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
15:22. Texano powerbombed Nicho into a ladder to set up the win. Vikingo replaced Psycho Clown (moved up.)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Pagano, Psycho Clown b Averno, Blue Demon Jr., Chessman * CONQUISTA TOTAL en CIUDAD JUÁREZ Parte 1 | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
17:00. An earlier bit with Pagano, Chessman, Los Mercnarios, Psycho Clown and Konnan set up Psycho Clown taking Parka's spot in this match. Demon & Wagner started brawling to the back during the match and never returned. Pagano beat Chessman for the win. Rey Escorpion ran out and attacked pyscho Clown, with he and Pagano left laid out to end the show.

source: https://www.primerafila.com.co/ArticleMedia/Images/620%20Litopos%20Lucha%20Libre/lucha-libre-mexicana-tunja.jpg

(www.primerafila.com.co)

AAA (SUN) 11/17/2019 Coliseo Municipal de Tunja, Tunja, Colombia
1) ? vs ??, ??? Triple Amenaza parte 2 Tunja (posted by LUCHA LIBRE  SAW WAG COLOMBIA) Triple Amenaza Tunja (posted by LUCHA LIBRE  SAW WAG COLOMBIA)
2) Terror Star vs El Castigador TERROR STAR VS EL CASTIGADOR (posted by LUCHA LIBRE  SAW WAG COLOMBIA)
3) Cuervo vs Gemelo Halcón II CUERVO VS GEMELO HALCÓN 2 EN EL COLISEO TUNJA (posted by LUCHA LIBRE  SAW WAG COLOMBIA)
4) Eclipse Jr. (Aaa) vs Octagón Jr. ECLIPSE JR VS OCTAGÓN JR EN COLISEO DE TUNJA SEGUNDA PARTE (posted by LUCHA LIBRE  SAW WAG COLOMBIA)
5) Súper Fly vs Bengala BENGALA AAA VS SÚPER FLY EN EL COLISEO DE TUNJA PRIMERA PARTE (posted by LUCHA LIBRE  SAW WAG COLOMBIA) BENGALA AAA VS SÚPER FLY EN EL COLISEO DE TUNJA SEGUNDA PARTE (posted by LUCHA LIBRE  SAW WAG COLOMBIA)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EJbpoL1WkAAZj-R?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA , CAPITAL (WED) 11/20/2019 Pinche Gringo Barbecue, Miguel Hidalgo, Distrito Federal [Lucha Central, R de Rudo, thecubsfan]
1) Eclipse Jr. b Látigo, Parka Negra * Facebook video (posted by LuchaCapital)
9:36. A non-tournament match.
2) Lady Maravilla b Vanilla, Big Mami * Facebook video (posted by LuchaCapital)
10:57.
3) Willie Mack b Arez, Bengala * Facebook video (posted by LuchaCapital)
9:26.
4) Pagano b Niño Hamburguesa, Mocho Cota Jr. * Facebook video (posted by LuchaCapital)
8:19.
5) Aerostar b Abismo Negro Jr., Murder Clown * Facebook video (posted by LuchaCapital)
10:54. Monster Clown ran into attack Aerostar after the match.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/76684068_843362796095648_716487110038650880_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQn8D19jb42Vqad1mtZ5z-ZTxh549Oxhld9vUaI_doB_vAB4SLx5gLB-jZHeg39FtNU&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=f043f6bd226c442aa4cad70ca93640ea&oe=5E812C60

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (THU) 11/21/2019 Testro del Pueblo, Chicontepec de Tejeda, veracruz
1) Dariux vs Jeff The Killer
2) La Parkita & Mini Gronda vs Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown
3) Hard Boy & Rey Quinzel vs Fly Danger & Zuzu Divine
4) Big Mami & Lady Shani vs La Hiedra & Lady Maravilla
5) ?, Niño Hamburguesa, Psycho Clown vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota, Tito Santana

source: https://i0.wp.com/todoquintanaroo.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/11/3448-GRANDE-lucha-chet.jpg?w=330

(i0.wp.com)

AAA (FRI) 11/22/2019 Estadio de Besibol Nachan Kaan, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Dinastía & La Parkita vs Mini Psicosis & Mini Psycho Clown
2) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr.
3) Golden Magic & Laredo Kid vs Halcón 78 Jr. & La Parka Negra
4) Drago & Psycho Clown vs Abismo Negro Jr. & Texano Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EHxjeLeW4AAdsMm.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (FRI) 11/22/2019 Palenque de la Feria, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Chimichanga & Tiger vs Megabesita & Pigman and Chapulín Gitano & Serpiente Jr.
2) Octagoncito, Sucii Love, Taurocosis vs Black Force II, Dark Lluvia, Mini Gronda
3) Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown vs Galeno del Mal & Wagner Silver
4) Argenis & Hijo Del Vikingo vs Australian Suicide & Súper Fly
5) Hijo De Wagner, Pagano, Rey Wagner vs Daga, Joe Lider, Penta Zero M

source: http://tusboletos.mx/images/uploads/evento/580-GRANDE-lucha-cun.jpg

(tusboletos.mx)

AAA (SAT) 11/23/2019 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) La Parkita & Mini Psycho Clown vs Dinastía & Mini Psicosis
2) Big Mami & Halcón 78 Jr. vs Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr.
3) Drago & Niño Hamburguesa vs Abismo Negro Jr. & Golden Magic
4) Máximo & Psycho Clown vs Parka Negra & Texano
Maximo replaced Laredo Kid.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/78534866_2892449610774677_5363514219616534528_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ohc=-jA_3Wi34pgAQlj4BihAAGSgN8TiZbR9xRL3LhNANQiNtqrfE9g4Oikew&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3cf3a8af856f30e9a7c2278950a2df7b&oe=5E810E32

(Facebook)

AAA (SUN) 11/24/2019 Arena Neza
1) Príncipe Neza vs Dr. Trauma
2) Príncipe Caballero, Rey Caballero, Rey Neza vs Golden Bull, Laberinto, Motocross
3) Hijo De Pandemónium, Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr. I vs Magestic, Radiante, Xibalba La Pandemia - Pandemonium, Hijo del Pandemonium y Pandemonium Jr VS Xibalba, Radiante y Magestic (posted by DESDE EL PANCRACIO)
4) Bombero Infernal, Chico Che, Rey Fiera vs Canival, Mike, Teelo Pura Lucha: Teelo, Canival, y Piratita Morgan vs Bombero infernal, Fiera , y Imperial jr (posted by DESDE EL PANCRACIO)
5) Dr. Karonte Jr., Mini Histeria, Yoruba vs Argos, Octagoncito, Tromba Pura Lucha: Tromba, Octagoncito, Argos en contra de Mini Histeria, Dr Karonte jr, Yoruba (posted by DESDE EL PANCRACIO)
6) Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown vs Estrella Divina, Mamba, Polvo de Estrellas Ultima lucha de Monster Clown con mascara (posted by DESDE EL PANCRACIO)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EFKuLPDWkAAp0Bs?format=jpg&name=medium

(Twitter)

AAA (SUN) 11/24/2019 Playa del Carmen Poliforum, Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo
1) Dinastía & Mini Psycho Clown vs La Parkita & Mini Psicosis
2) Big Mami & La Parka Negra vs Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr.
3) Drago & Laredo Kid vs Abismo Negro Jr. & Halcón 78 Jr.
4) Niño Hamburguesa & Psycho Clown vs Golden Magic & Texano Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EKV_V2kWwAAHW1d?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA , CAPITAL (WED) 11/27/2019 Pinche Gringo Barbecue, Miguel Hidalgo, Distrito Federal [AAA, Furia de Titanes, Lucha Central, R de Rudo, thecubsfan]
1) Carta Brava b Argenis * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
10:25. Tiebreaker match, moving Poder del Norte into the elimination round.
2) Villano III Jr. b Dave The Clown, Abismo Negro Jr. * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
12:00. Non-tournament match.
3) Lady Shani b Keyra, La Hiedra * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
12:13. Lady Shani and parnters Faby Apache & Big Mami advance to next week's final.
4) Puma King b Pagano, Aerostar * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
10:29. Puma King and partners Flamita & Bengala advance to next week's semifinal.
5) Taurus b Psycho Clown, Mocho Cota Jr. * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
11:47. Taurus used a foul to beat Psycho Clown. Taurus and partners Rich Swann & Willie Mack advance to next week's semifinal.

Event Notes: Psycho Clown, Pagano, Hijo del Vikingo and Carta Brava Jr. won Facebook vote wildcard spots and will also be in the semi-final.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75380193_3244998255572241_3980395425860419584_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQkhZCokhQMHpZpjyIUCb4i_6CNMCjpfW0rb_JtY9k0W5PvfObDaVR0K5411VyBK7lU&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=46ec86766af898558c70d36b47fe7539&oe=5E59E0B9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , ELITE (FRI) 11/29/2019 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Poseidón b ? [battle royal]
2) La Hiedra & Lady Shani b Cinthia Moreno & Diosa Quetzal L.Shani y Hiedra VS C.Moreno y Quetzal (posted by Juan Carlos) Lady Shani y La Hiedra vs Cynthia Moreno y Diosa Quetzal - AAA vs Elite - Arena Xalapa (posted by +LuchaTV)
Cinthia Moreno replaced Rossy Moreno (injury)
3) Niño Hamburguesa, Radioactivo, Villano III Jr. DRAW Chico Che, Mandala, Zumbi Niño Hamburguesa, Villano III Jr. Y Radioactivo vs Zumbi, Chico - Che y Mandala - AAA vs Elite (posted by mluchatv)
Hamburguesa & Chico Che got submission wins at the same time. Villano III attacked Chico Che with a chair.
4) Astral, Caliz, Trittón DQ Abismo Negro Jr., Parka Negra, Rey Infierno Abismo Negro Jr, La Parka Negra y Rey Infierno vs Tritton, Astral y Cáliz - AAA vs Elite (posted by mluchatv)
Argenis ran in to attack Caliz, feeling he was copying Argenis.
5) El Heredero & Vampiro Canadiense b Averno & Hijo del Tirantes Vampiro Canadiense y El Heredero vs Averno e Hijo del Tirantes - AAA vs Elite - Arena Xalapa (posted by mluchatv)
Vampiro win via foul on Averno. El Heredero is Hijo del Tirantes' newphew.
6) Argenis, Dr. Karonte, Verdugo (Elite) b Hijo Del Vikingo, Máximo, Octagón Jr. H. del Vikingo VS Máximo y Octagon Jr. vs Argenis, Verdugo y Dr. Karonte Jr. - AAA vs Elite (posted by mluchatv)
Maximo replaced Myzteziz. Argenis unmasked Octagon Jr. to set up the pin.
7) Pagano b Blue Demon Jr., Electroshock, Texano Jr. [super libre] Pagano vs Blue Demon Jr. vs Texano Jr. vs Electroshock - AAA vs Elite - Arena Xalapa (posted by mluchatv)
Texano replaced Chessman.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIqcqd3XYAEUT11?format=jpg&name=medium

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SAT) 11/30/2019 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Veracruz, Veracruz [AAA, Lucha Central, thecubsfan]
1) Australian Suicide, Lady Maravilla, Vanilla b Big Mami, Dinastía, Mr. Iguana *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
13:33. Lady Maravilla frogsplash Big Mami. Nino Hamburguesa tried to help Mami but failed and was shunned.
2) Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana b Bengala, Draztick Boy, Eclipse * CONQUISTA TOTAL en VERACRUZ | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
10:23. Mocha Cota Spanish Fly Eclipse.
3) Monsther Clown & Súper Fly b Aerostar & Máximo *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
11:45. Monster Clown beat Aerostar and sent him out on a stretcher. He got better later.
4) Dulce Canela, Faby Apache, Niño Hamburguesa b Abismo Negro Jr., Keyra, Villano III Jr. * CONQUISTA TOTAL en VERACRUZ | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
11:13. Dulce Canela debuted as a luchador sopresa. Hamburguesa beat Abismo Negro Jr.
5) La Hiedra, Rey Escorpión, Texano Jr. b Drago, Hijo Del Vikingo, Octagón Jr. *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
9:47. La Hiedra beat Drago after Blue Demon got involved. Demon attacked Drago with a hammer.
6) Averno, Chessman, Taurus b Pagano, Psycho Clown, Puma King * CONQUISTA TOTAL en VERACRUZ | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
12:00. Chessman beat Pagano with a foul. Many people ran in after.

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-08 05:29

Return to Index