indy: 2019-11

<-- 2019-10 --- 2019-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72891639_2652940284769058_8848522246336020480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQnKSZ-bBy9S6Bbqi6fVOAmGpvcXrJVh8pcnFqczq7Mp-llzdDfCA-1GhskXPJvTUoc&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=ea88e26f8b20941c19e01e72c43ecec9&oe=5E5C06CD

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 11/01/2019 Arena AB del Real, Matamoros, Coahuila
1) Tackle Jr. vs Golden Fénix
2) Baby Marvin & Rey Celestial vs Blue Rocket Jr. & Mano Blanca Jr.
3) Buitro, Kaoz Clown, Súper Punk vs Ángel Misterioso, Charly Montaña, Richy Queen
4) Black Jet, Frank Clown, Oso Negro vs Bala de Plata Jr., Espacial, Hijo del Soberano

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72479743_138025960903534_401137485746274304_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQkLtHg84UVcWp2YcZ6zauwTxnAUITeZCdvjsPfJKNxsc4fWAGKf3RIvLQJbdKJ-dNw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=0eba2766ad5260517f2fa6c8357404eb&oe=5E17030F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 11/01/2019 Arena California, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Vendalval vs Último Pirata
2) ? & La Hole vs Sacrifico & Sobrebio
3) Extreme Trueno vs Impacto © [? WELTER]
4) Comandante Anticristo, Hijo Del Sol, Max Power vs Manowar, Santana, Silver Shadow
5) Joker Clown & Scary Clown vs Ángel Eterno & Dharius
6) ?, La Chona, La Parka vs Comando Cobra, Espectro, Ninja Dragón

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIRgkbAXUAAjPIK.jpg

(Twitter)

LLF (FRI) 11/01/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Elektra b Jade
2) Rudeza Infernal b Estrella De Fuego
3) Princesa Maya b Angelica
4) Baby Love b Sucii Love [LLF CHAMP, #1 Contenders]
5) La Heroína b Zuzu Divine [LLF XTREMO]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/73076601_2715436231821731_3754461939724451840_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQkOkL8l9o8O-PLOQHOA7wCtwWXG0v-zS2NCFDWJHVR60ePie8HtWzUv4rqdQhtgqhY&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b00d3c6d5a8429c7026febee5f0102e3&oe=5E18A190

(Facebook)

DTU (FRI) 11/01/2019 Arena Hipodromo, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Sindrome vs Fast Boy
2) Kevin vs Samuray Jr., Dragón Suicida, Hard Boy
3) Brazo Cibernetico Jr. vs Psicótico Xtreme
4) Sádiko vs Calibus
5) Aero Boy vs Aero Panther, Pesadilla, Fight Panther
6) Aborto & Demus vs Crazy Boy & Disturbio and Black Master & Okuzono

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75561534_499664170888214_2144461928053866496_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQnSZnSoYrU9WDP1uRwJq9Xy_izCizyEt8r6Qlymdvj-0K8WVgHf2sODae_ZTOw8YQA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=8f76b2f0f0c4b77eaa529b71a81a4701&oe=5E4E9EB8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (FRI) 11/01/2019 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila [Angel Del Bosque (highlights)]
1) Marvel vs Tornado Negro Marvel vs Tornado Negro (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)
2) Guerrero Lagunero & Odín vs Horny Brother & Payaso Infernal II Odin y Guerrero Lagunero vs Horny Klaun y Payaso Infernal (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
3) Fantástico, Gato Volador Jr., Guerrero Azteca Jr., Masivo vs Elfo, Horny Klaun, Mumm-Ra, Saw Elfo, Mummra, Horny Klaun y Saw vs Masivo, Gato Volador Jr, Fantastico y Guerrero Azteca (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
4) Boru, Centella Azul Jr., Misterioso Jr. vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III Terrores Negros vs Misterioso Jr, Centella Azul Jr y Boru (posted by Angel Del Bosque)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p640x640/73267142_144118596897262_4441143059060621312_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ohc=c2fR2TfAFOUAX8qLd4h&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=d3ef004420df8305c6387cd00e3d5d65&oe=5EAB7E17

(Facebook)

Marka (FRI) 11/01/2019 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIE_VmbUEAAwxm3.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (FRI) 11/01/2019 Arena Revolucion, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Princesa Salvaje vs La Chacala, Mujer Salvaje Jr.
2) Ala Dorada & Chacalon vs R. Monarca Jr. & Silver Star
3) Átomo & Chucky vs A. Supremo & Sky Black
4) Príncipe Cometa vs Pequeño Invencible Jr., Tiger Fly
5) Alfa Dragón & Súper Sonico Jr. © vs Guardián & Infierno [? TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71843037_3001405659875140_9052789963220844544_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_eui2=AeHvDxMg3z3AI9Ge-Qpu2vY57gEe7xF4F57er5fFt6LMSoScIsiX2h42-uD4TebMM0bOwQ5szCq3u7fUlKqeyzi2PcFcON-YOn965cH6PoeJXg&_nc_oc=AQlrj60gaoNOKlqAwQy_xkY_zA_D7fQM2AE8CK3aK4Q3FcGk64NK_q1GUvCh_LGUrXc&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=af1ba819140bba0c2489c487e3de8181&oe=5E320E6C

(Facebook)

The Crash (FRI) 11/01/2019 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [Lucha Central, So Cal Uncensored, SuperLuchas, The Crash, Zona Ruda]
***The Crash 8th Anniversary***
1) Terror Azteca b Ovett Jr., Baby Xtreme, Soldado Del Invierno, Próximo [TLC, THE CRASH JUNIOR] | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Terror Azteca vs Toto vs Proximo vs Winter S. | (posted by Arena Clandestina) T-rror Azteca vs Toto vs Próximo vs Baby Extreme vs Soldado Del Invierno (posted by Lucha Vlogs) TERROR AZTECA VS PROXIMO VS BABY EXTREME VS SOLDADO DEL INVIERNO VS TOTO (posted by Baja Wrestling)
vacant title
2) Lady Flammer © b Christina Von Eerie [THE CRASH WOMEN] | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Lady Flamer (C) vs Christina Von Eerie (R) | (posted by Arena Clandestina) LADY FLAMMER VS CHRISTINA VON EERIE (posted by Baja Wrestling)
3) Oráculo b Jonathan Gresham ©, Black Danger, Dinámico [THE CRASH CRUISER] | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | BlackDanger vs Oraculo vs Dinamico | (posted by Arena Clandestina) BLACK DANGER VS ORÁCULO VS JONATHAN GRESHAM VS DINÁMICO (posted by Baja Wrestling)
Orraculo won the title. Extreme Tiger challenged Oraculo to a title match.
4) Negro Navarro b Solar I | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Negro Navarro vs Solar | (posted by Arena Clandestina) Negro Navarro vs Solar - The Crash 8vo Aniversario (posted by mluchatv) SOLAR VS NEGRO NAVARRO (posted by Baja Wrestling) The Crash Negro Navarro vs Solar (posted by MegaKakashi619)
5) Bestia 666 & Mecha Wolf © b Trauma I & Trauma II [The Crash TAG] | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Bestia666 & MechaWolf (C) vs Trauma l & ll (R) |#CampeonatodeParejasTheCrash (posted by Arena Clandestina) BESTIA 666 Y MECHA WOLF VS HERMANOS TRAUMA (posted by Baja Wrestling) The Crash Hermanos Trauma vs Mecha Wolf & Bestia 666 (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Damian 666 and Negro Navarro got involved in the finish, teasing a match
6) Rey Horus © b CIMA, Jeff Cobb [THE CRASH HEAVY] | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Rey Horus (C) vs Cima vs Jeff Cobb | #CAMPEONATOCOMPLETOTHECRASH | (posted by Arena Clandestina) REY HORUS VS CIMA VS JEFF COBB (posted by Baja Wrestling) Rey Horus vs Cima vs Jeff Cobb Campeonato Completo The Crash (posted by VL300) Rey Horus vs Jeff Cobb vs Cima - Campeonato Completo The Crash - 8vo Aniversario (posted by +LuchaTV)
Bandido appeared to challenge Rey Horus for th enext show.
7) Arandú, Star Boy, Zarco b Animal, Demencia, Silver Star [hair, mask] | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Haraganes vs La Triple Amenaza | (posted by Arena Clandestina) ARANDU, ZARCO Y STAR BOY VS DEMENCIA, SILVER STAR Y BLACK ANIMAL (posted by Baja Wrestling) Los Haraganes vs La Triple Amenaza - Máscaras vs Máscaras - The Crashh (posted by mluchatv) Mascaras vs. Cabelleras Triple Amenaza vs Los Haraganes - The Crash 11/1/19 (posted by liolio liopaque) TRIPLE AMENAZA VS HARAGANES LUCHA DE APUESTAS 2019 (posted by videoslucha3000)
Triple Amenaza beats Los Haragnes in the triple apuesta match
8) Penta 0M & Rey Fénix DQ Dragón Lee (Munoz) & Rush [Full Match] Lucha Brothers vs. Dragon Lee and Rush in Tijuana (posted by SoCal UNCENSORED) | #TheCrashLuchaLibre | Rush & Dragon Lee vs Penta Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix | (posted by Arena Clandestina) Penta Zero M & Rey Fenix vs Rush & Dragon Lee 2019 (posted by videoslucha3000) REY FENIX Y PENTA 0M VS RUSH Y DRAGÓN LEE (posted by Baja Wrestling) Rush y Dragon Lee vs Penta 0m y Rey Fénix - The Crash 8vo Aniversario (posted by mluchatv) The Crash Rush & Dragon Lee vs Penta OM & Rey Fenix (posted by MegaKakashi619)
Bestia del Ring ran in after Fenix ahd removed Dragon Lee's mask.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/71714142_2712753385415375_4848824996929208320_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQnAM6N-4ma1vhEoFwq5XhjMWqXb7hle9SgeAe66sHvifWjMGeVQWxsPbZ_G1YR7a3k&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=72ae791787694248715e0400c14c252e&oe=5E29483F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

CWFLL (FRI) 11/01/2019 Club de Leones, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) El Sable & Tiburón vs Exorcista Jr. & Negro Casas
2) Brazo Celestial & Brazo De Oro Jr. vs Alas de Oro & Alas De Plata
3) Jessy Ventura & Pasion Cristal vs Carta Brava Jr. & Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Súper Nova vs Psicosis II, Villano V, Hijo Del Enfermero
5) Hijo Del Espectro vs T-Ray
6) Flamita vs Rey Horus, the Tiger (Tamaulipas), Emperador Azteca (IWRG)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75653320_827530287678899_4748383965486776320_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQl_gy_MV5eKvTiye5t2JyNSIdl-wRCfwakrd-rcMD3OK8P0lfkcpjBerqLvkL3wfUI&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=3d4e3268467232651798db15a717da71&oe=5E55D7DB

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Jarocha (FRI) 11/01/2019 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) As De Oro, Conky Jr., Z-Zylon vs Ángel Guerrero, Avaricia, Malari
2) Crazy Power, Dios Sol, Jarochito vs Duende Maldito, Espectrito, Rey Fiera
3) Arancofobia, Hijo del Anticristo, Poseidón Jr. vs Anarquía, Exorcista Jr., X-Zyborg and Comoidn Jr., Junior, Príncipe Infernal
4) ? & Hijo De La Gatubela vs Hahastary & Rey Infierno
5) Mamba vs Poseidón, Maldad, Hijo del Buitre, Faisán Jr., Aero Power

indy (FRI) 11/01/2019 Colonia La Punta, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha]
1) Gran Osadía b Emperador Aéreo
2) Toxin b Comando Z
3) Doreck & La Loba b Atómico & Gran Tony
4) Mini Nigma, Payaso Súper Coco, Rey Mercurio b Grinller, Panamá Panther Jr., Zafarrancho

Event Notes: promotor Adrián Sánchez

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/76683795_2486801461557369_2570968510012325888_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQlVwnESVL1XJKTQcd2jccDZ5GyiVd9Cke8h9W-AK82BSDpRfbRoN0oftasV2tLDml8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=31ed4fa3e2cad565d161dc6b07006609&oe=5E5977CB

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 11/01/2019 Gimnasio Jose Sulaiman, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Mounstro I & Mounstro II vs Espantapájaros & La Momia
2) Charles Manson & Hombre Lobo vs El Bromas & El Carnicero Diabólico
3) Hermano Zombi I & Hermano Zombi II vs La Bruja & La Calabaza
4) Hombre Lobo vs El Bromas, Zombi I, Zombi II, La Llorona, Carnicero Diabólico, Jason, Chuky, La Momia, La Bruja, Jigasw, Esparatantos

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74914562_2596532203723187_6245660176766992384_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQnniVsF7FgdJajWJ4QPN5RDHz5bZF7EPzAzhWOc50SUk38NF1EGP3omCCDBJuf2NUw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=afedad9cb3a8e1b6b4cb2ca6561bb788&oe=5E5E0DBD

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 11/01/2019 Mercado Sonorita, Pachuca, HIdalgo
1) Payaso Eso & Terror Chino vs León Dorado & Tornado Azul
2) Chulo I & Chulo II vs Pequeño Centvrion & Renegado
3) Black Cyborg, Demencia, Rey Del Mar I, Rey Del Mar II vs Comando Jr., Elastik Boy, Killer Boy Jr., Príncipe Infernal
4) Caballero de Atena, Karis Jr., Poder Azul vs Chester, Luger, Muerte Azteca

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIKGZF5WoAIQUva.jpg

(Twitter)

CONTRERAS (FRI) 11/01/2019 Panteon Municipal, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Chica Pantera, Reyna Siria, Sexy Violeta vs Cachetada, Caricia, Wolvering X
2) Demon Rocker & Xibalba vs Máscara Divina & Súper Chiva
3) Dollar, Hijo del Brazo de Plata, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Monsther, Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/74581420_705770563233420_7575918342700007424_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=j2Yxv7LOEoIAX_gtcZE&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5b792735f0a2f86768169f33713ba07f&oe=5EA7732C

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena CLLP, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Duende Maldito vs X-Cylon, Guerrero Monarca Jr.
2) Morgana vs Rosa Salvaje, Akira
3) Águila Sensei, Dios Sol, Misterio de Plata vs Apolo Segovia, Black Baby, Trébol Black
4) Ferrarito Jr. & Sangre Nueva vs Aracnofobia Jr. & Splot

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIKGY6vXUAAebr1.jpg

(Twitter)

AMLL (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Baby Fantasy vs Odín Odin vs Baby Fantasy (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)
2) Guerrero Lagunero vs Saw Saw vs Guerrero Lagunero (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
3) Boru & Guerrero Lagunero vs Escriba & Mr. Guerrero Escriba y Mr  Guerrero vs Boru y Guerrero Lagunero (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
4) Fantástico & Misterioso Jr. vs Ángel Negro & Radamantis Radamantis y Angel Negro vs Misterioso Jr y Luchador sorpresa (posted by Angel Del Bosque)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/74331698_1218833794969651_3758241974801399808_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQkHNZchNjkOt3lP0obxHIuX_t_Pw6suB8cP7xywIC93jbw4MfVP0fEA85KiB19Z7BI&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5311feecba255d43d9ce8320cbf54ad4&oe=5E16873C

(Facebook)

PWX (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena Coliseo San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ferraas & Puerkiller vs Enfermero Del Amor & Orión
2) Black Queen & Psicópata vs Angelena & Berenyer
3) Poseidón Jr. & Signo Negro vs Plata & Resplandor
4) Dragón Infernal vs Nocivo, Siniestro [ECD HEAVY]
vacant title
5) As del Espacio & Silencio Jr. vs Dragón De Oro & Dragón De Oro Jr.
6) Crimen, Pánico, Rey Pantera vs As del Espacio Jr., Emperador, Lazer Boy

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIL0tQ0XYAALTSN.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena Coliseo Tabasco, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Huracán Guerrero vs Máscara Diabólica, Máquina Mortal
2) Pequeño Halcón vs Casillero Del Diablo
3) Ave de Fuego & Black Boy vs Forajido & Sayko
4) Magnífico & Thunder Boy I vs Full Back Jr. & Guerrero Mistico Jr.

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/arenacuadrilatero110219.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena Cuadrilatero, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Jaivo IV & Príncipe Dragón vs Ángel Exterminador & Pequeño Cachorro
2) Quetzal Jr. vs Maldición Jr., Ángel Exterminador Jr., Limbo Jr.
3) Los Toxicos vs Los Deavastabrothers
4) Charles Lucero vs Silver Star
5) Maldición, Rey Patriota, Último Demonio vs Comandante Muerte, Kramer, Maligno
6) Galáctico & Rey Supremo vs Dulce Kanela & Larry Miranda [WPNE]
may haev the teams wrong

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIVjlQGWoAIIvEL.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena Dinastia Corderos, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) Matrix & Mr. Guerrero vs Cordero Jr. & Mexican Fire
2) Ilusionista & Star Dragón vs Cano Mendoza & Terremoto 3.0
3) Lokito Mendez & Vaquero Jr. vs Difunto & Guerrero de la Muerte
4) Celestial Retro, Cordero, El Rapero, Escorpión Jr., Rey Eledecark, Tsunami vs Chico Divino, Cordero I, Joven Guerrero, Sexy Carmela, The Panda, Zombie Show

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EH_F1LUXkAA2Wkc?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

RIOT (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [@thekoko666]
1) Madness b Kill Korton
2) Mr. Iguana b Charro Negro, Oro Negro
3) Lady Flammer b Baby Love
4) Demonio del Aire b Caifan II
money thrown in
5) Aero Boy b Muerte Extrema
6) Lord Byron b Kaientai
The surprise opponents for the Unmexicans turned out to be each other.
7) Erick Ortiz, Kratoz, Prometeo b CIMA, Látigo, Skayde
Ortiz submitted Skayde
8) Arez © b Aramis [RIOT CHAMP] Riot - Arez vs Aramis - Campeonato Riot (posted by Luchamania Monterrey)
money thrown in

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75233558_2350201301909684_1108470448519118848_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQkBOsCz29KRh495P97TevpuaYCS5y5c7jOpf0W5GojnstTjlh0FtsX7vf5-NNyq3MI&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=5e735f091d1218548683e2706cb92cd0&oe=5E61A52C

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALLI (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena GALLI, Villa Park, Illinois

source: https://i.imgur.com/DLKQyfN.png

(i.imgur.com)

G21 (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena Generacion 21, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Iracundo Extreme & Sicario Infernal vs Impala & Sky Blue
2) Angeluz Fly & Negro García Jr. vs Millenial & Séptimo Arcángel
3) Kastigador, Lucifer, Maravilla Strong vs Ángel Caído, Dark Crazy, Vengador
4) Fly Star & Star Fire vs Ricky Marvin & Stephaine Vaquer and Murciélago Plateado & Reina Dorada

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIYSDYiXYAA1qU4.jpg

(Twitter)

OMLL (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena La Concordia, Apodaca, Nuevo Leon
1) Rocko Martinez vs Último Barón, Mexican Black
2) Último Cholo & Veneno Extremo Jr. vs Apolo & Black Thunder
3) Black Raider, Hell Raider, Príncipe Legendario vs Dinámico (Baja California), Iron Boy (Baja California), X-Torm (Baja California) Dinamico / X-torm / Iron Boy VS Principe Legendario / Hell Raider / Black Raider @ OMLL 02/11/2019 (posted by La Desnucadora TV)
4) Babe Fox, Baby Xtreme, Lady Puma vs Gato Fantasma, Memo Valles, Tsunami
5) Sick Boy vs Head Hunter, Azteca Warrior Head Hunter VS Azteca Warrior VS Sick Boy @ OMLL 02/11/2019 (posted by La Desnucadora TV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/75231817_264797974440498_5750239422910038016_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ohc=qzz7b6-zzWEAQlgIdfuMDhnFq4UW8QLTaDWuh_Ap9ys3QFLsNLN64aLzg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=20e3ac0e6e930e4a0aad5e88a35ad8ec&oe=5E7F3BC4

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena Mulato II, Tecomán, Colima
1) Poltergeist vs Buga III, Enterrador
2) Aries & Kelly Star vs Gladiola & Sexy Sol
3) Ángel Diabólico vs Tazmania Jr.
4) Mini Parkita & Voladorcito vs Mini Joe Líder & Mini Ponozna
5) Cibernético, Gronda, Sonny Boy vs Dave The Clown, Great Eku, Joe Lider

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73254953_385516645670039_602022606647853056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQl3W2BS8KdP4R-r_9_8wkeOO0fWUFGLx_WW5s8I8zXh1tXLG4duYDhCA9Sa3yrpQ3E&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=b7b1ad81a9442ef411209bc9ee9a952c&oe=5E4BC0FF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Electro Sky & Neptuno vs Lucifer & Martirio
2) Dark Pain, Dark Paymon, Sombra Dorada vs Black Golden, Jhonny Rock, Príncipe Quetzal
3) As Negro, Asombro, Escorpión Rojo vs Galáctico, Guerrero Halcón, Hipnoz
4) Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tigre Negro vs Diamante Negro, Inmortal, Rey Corsario
5) Índio Cherokee vs Sexy Piscis
6) Roberto Paz Jr., Rudy Santana, X-Fly vs Aero Xtreme, Rey Plata, Willy Banderas

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/TWE110219.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

NOBA , TWE (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [+LuchaTV]
1) Agorafobia III b Optimus, Radioactivo, Crazy Thengu Crazy Thengu vs Optimus vs Agorafobia III vs Radioactivo desde la Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Karma I, Karma II, Máscara Oriental b Antar, Átomo, Misterik Five Star Match, Arena San Juan | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV) Karma I, Karma II y Máscara Oriental vs Hantar, Misterik y Átomo desde la Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Sadik & Terremoto b La Heroína & Lunatik Fly and Atomic Star & Chik Pantera Five Star Match, Arena San Juan | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV) Heroína y Lunatik Fly  vs Sádica y Terremoto vs Atomick Star y Chica Pantera en San Juan (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Príncipe Aéreo b Freelance, Sádico 4 de noviembre de 2019 (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre) Five Star Match, Arena San Juan | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV) Freelance vs Sádico vs Príncipe Aéreo en triangular desde la Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Centurion, Fulgor I, Fulgor II, Yoruba b Alas De Fuego, Aspirantito, Baxter, Kid Silver 4 de noviembre de 2019 (posted by CaritaJC denigrando la lucha libre) Centurión, Fulgor I, Fulgor II y Yoruba vs  Calavera, Sobredosis, Alas de Fuego y Baxter en San Juan (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Five Star Match, Arena San Juan | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV)
"accidental lucha". Fulgors attacked Yoruba to set up an AULL tag title match.
6) Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Toro Negro Jr. Fantasma de la Opera y Cerebro Negro vs Apolo Estrada Jr, Toro Negro Jr desde la Arena San Juan (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Five Star Match, Arena San Juan | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV)
bloody match
7) Fresero Jr. b Zumbido Five Star Match, Arena San Juan | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV) Fresero Jr vs Zumbido mano a mano desde la Arena San Juan Pantitlán (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Zumdido replaced Mesias. Crowd chant "FRAUDE".
8) Penta 0M b Toxin, Flamita, Último Maldito, Arkángel Divino 3 de noviembre de 2019 (posted by CaritaJC LuchaLibre) Five Star Match, Arena San Juan | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV) Penta 0 Miedo vs Arcángel Divino vs  Último Maldito vs Toxin vs Flamita en la Arena San Juan (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIVjxvJXYAE51gs.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) American Black Jr. & Lonje Moco vs Aglemus & Mr. Diablo
2) Chacal De Jalisco, Hades Enterrador, Reo vs ?, Chico Maravilla, Pecador
3) Arkanian, Black Solider, Yuritiza La Locoa vs Dark Alien, Hummer, Monje Maldito
4) Hijo Del Negro García vs Muerte De Tijuana [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73319171_828257970939464_5982052753633968128_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQmgo0XHNkhLdcFYkY6iHWrZ-AARt_AqTyaQKuFqT7kVNDovsob6-QQYfPqw4QhN8SE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=064182a1c50e3184ea56ca0bed461ec7&oe=5E56B7AA

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Jarochas (SAT) 11/02/2019 Auditorio de la Kimberly Clark, Ixtaczoquitlán, Veracruz
1) El Ausente & Golden King vs Billy Breaker & Raider
2) Koslov & Optimus vs Génesis & Troms
3) Black Korzo, Black Korzo Jr., Rey Azteca vs Leyenda, Nerón, Pantera
4) Duende Acosta, Mamba, Máscarita Sagrada, Samuray Jr. vs Coquito Amarillo, Lazzerman, Reyna Gitana, Triple X Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIE_VqpUwAA3-aS.jpg

(Twitter)

LLPA (SAT) 11/02/2019 Auditorio de San Pedro del Rosal, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Vercerker vs Príncipe Arameo
2) Guerrero Divino & Sueno Dorado vs Ángel Salvaje & Sup Padre Perros
3) Fly Tiger & Soldado Nocturno vs Arsenal Boy & Marverik
4) Acero & Shockercito vs Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia
5) Bronce Jr., Oso Jr., Tropikal vs Oriental, Oriental Jr., Rayo Tapatío I

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/73296845_999056947107378_2683440251656994816_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQlNQ0JUzoOeuxPp5nfwk934DuV_ZnyEDzzKeyVit6UQQj8ECLcopCcYA-J3U3usMLs&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c4678701d8131e71b9dc251916ea357d&oe=5E1C0F48

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Calle 83, General Ignacio Zaragoza, Puebla, Puebla
1) Baby Dark & Furia Nocturna vs Darketo & Ruso Infernal Jr.
2) Golden Panther & Princesa Gitana vs Lobo De La Muerte & Titanium
3) Boticario & Teisno vs Coyote & Zeus
4) Caballero Audaz, Mutante, Princesa Blue vs Mr. Goldsexy, Ruisa La Mascota, Ruso Infernal
5) Argos Dark & Canger Black vs Ave Blanca & Furia Roja Jr.

Event Notes: location is a guess

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EHGmmGQX0AE-DnO?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

NEGO (SAT) 11/02/2019 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) La Hiedra & Yagar vs Maxisol Jr. & Tyson
2) Pajaro & Ronin vs Flash Boy & Wilbert Xtreme Whilbert Extreme , Flash Boy Vs Pajaro , Ronin  Primera Caida (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan) Whilbert Extreme , Flash Boy Vs Pajaro , Ronin Segunda Caida (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan) Whilbert Extreme , Flash Boy Vs Pajaro , Ronin Tercera Caida (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan)
3) Serpiente Marina & Valentin Hernández vs Colmillo Negro & Monje Maldito
4) Relámpago, Relámpago (Coahuila), Relámpago Jr. vs Doberman, La Matona, Mario Mora Relampago Jr , Relampago Mcf, Relampago Vs Mario Mora , Doberman , La Matona Primera Caida (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan) Relampago Jr , Relampago Mcf, Relampago Vs Mario Mora , Doberman , La Matona Segunda Caida (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan) Relampago Jr , Relampago Mcf, Relampago Vs Mario Mora , Doberman , La Matona Tercera Caida (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan) Relámpago MCF, Relámpago Triple A , Relámpago JR vs Mario Mora, Doberman, La Matona (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan)
5) Audaz (CMLL), Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Hijo de Octagón vs Antrax I, Antrax I, Hechicero (CMLL) Hijo Del Octagon J r , Audaz , Ciclo Ramirez Jr Vs Hechicero , Antrax I , Antrax II Tercera Caida (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan) Hijo del octagon jr , Audaz , Ciclo Ramirez Jr Vs Hechicero , Antrax I , Antrax II Primera Caida (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan) Hijo del octagon jr , Audaz , Ciclo Ramirez Jr Vs Hechicero , Antrax I , Antrax II Segunda Caida (posted by Sports Mzt Lucha Libre Mazatlan)

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/car-the-crash-110219.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

LLCL (SAT) 11/02/2019 Centro de Alto Rendimento The Crash, Ecatepec, Estado de México
0) Dragosth vs Blue Win, Perseo DRAGOSTH VS BLUE WIN VS PERSEO. 02-11-19.. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
1) El Elote & Magic Jr. b Hijo Del Lancero & Molusco Jr. ELOTE Y MAGIC JR VS HIJO DEL LANCERO Y MOLUSCO JR. 02-11-19. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
2) Hijo De Mini Tigre, Mini Rey Misterio, Skarlet b Ancla, Lady Sensación, Petagoncito HIJO DE MINI TIGRE BLANCO, MINI REY MISTERIO Y SKARLET VS ANCLA, LADY SENSACION Y PENTAGONCITO. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
3) Decnnis, Fandango, The Tigre vs Anarky, Hijo Del Enfermero, Hijo Del Espectro DECNIS, FANDANGO Y THE TIGER VS ANARKY, HIJO DEL ENFERMERO E HIJO DEL ESPECTRO. 02-11-19. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
4) Ludark Shaitan & Sadico (Tampico) vs Alas De Plata & La Magnifica Ludark y Sadico vs La Magnifica y Alas de Plata (posted by LuDarK ShAiTAN Oficial) SADICO Y LUDARK VS ALAS DE PLATA Y MAGNIFICA. 02-11-19. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIE_BSBUwAA202b.jpg

(Twitter)

Zavala (SAT) 11/02/2019 Col. Xonaca, Puebla, Puebla
1) Mini Alebrije & Mini Rey Cometa vs Mini Cuervo & Rey Infierno
2) Lestat & Multi vs Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
3) Loco Max vs Prayer, Karisma [hair]
4) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Intocable vs Hijo de Máscara Sagrada & Hijo del Fishman

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/arenahalconsuriano110219.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [Pasión Luchística]
1) Vandalo vs Sky Dragón Sky Dragón vs Vándalo (posted by Pasión Luchística)
2) Pequeño Árabe & Rayo Dorado vs Chico De Barrio & Samael Pequeño Árabe y Rayo Dorado vs Samael y Chico de Barrio (posted by Pasión Luchística)
3) Circus, Payasito Jr., Tigre Azteca vs Alacrán Lagunero, Blue Rocker Jr., Secutor Lucha Semifinal de la Arena Halcón Suriano 2/nov/2019 (posted by Pasión Luchística)
4) Karisma vs Pantera Negra, Princesa Marly Lucha Estelar de la Arena Halcón Suriano 2/nov/2019 (posted by Pasión Luchística)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EINlquiWwAAQHuY.jpg

(Twitter)

BER (SAT) 11/02/2019 Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Lobo & Xerjes vs Alas De Fuego & Criatura Azteca
2) Jaguar Jr. & Tirano vs Antrax & Máscara Brillante
3) Jorge El Salvaje, Mara, Rayado vs Hijo De Payaso Pura Santa & Payaso Purasanta Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIYR8s4WsAEIwi0.jpg

(Twitter)

Aztilan (SAT) 11/02/2019 Explanada del Gimnasio Municipal, Guaymas, Sonora
1) Arkano & Bufon Jr. vs Centaurix & Pequeño Ninja
2) Bufon, Chuy Molina, Rey Aéreo vs Avenged, Diablo, Vengador Jr.
3) Asmodeuz vs Nova [mask]
4) Drakar vs Abaddon, Maloik, Blader, Aztec Jr., Nocturno Jr. [ladders, AZTLAN CHAMP]

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Criterio Hidalgo]
1) Campesino del Valle vs Roco Vann, Kulikitaka, Talos La Momia, Azteca Fly, Matus, Cadavérico, Kid Cobra, Tiliches, Mortal Power Jr., Custodia De La Muerte, Rayito De Sol, Guerrero Sagrado, Guerrero Sagrado Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/73341340_999057133774026_5731601803171069952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQmnLbEVHYO5ETVShg42qkO3dqeGXt6iC9STVDerlKjBaWbeOLo26oAhNoy0DUpeVtI&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=030d6d0d099b87f053ac9345f38ae6f6&oe=5E4D987E

(Facebook)

LLPP (SAT) 11/02/2019 Gym Guerreros de la Cruz, San Andrés Cholula, Puebla
1) Power Boy vs León De Oro
2) Black Dragón & Rey Cerebro vs King Master & Toro Loco
3) Tormenta & Wormin vs Bulldog & Trueno De Plata
4) Shiryu, Tonak, Toro De Oro vs Capitán Fantasma, Phobia, Tarahumara Jr.
5) Acsino, Powerman, SWAT vs Espirtiu Maligno, Kairos Jr., Vega

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIYR8tFWsAAdotg.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Plaza Hidalgo, León, Guanajuato

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75093787_2854988591186138_3581232113241817088_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQnZTRPF5lpWImdu2WQAF7y8Z_QhoWtOnZAItLBwo57feQHau0Q07Ec3IgEcbSNmbdo&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=10648c1a0f8a118f8088f3ba359fcd8c&oe=5E19553D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Ricardez Gym, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Rapina vs Kaibet Metlaik, Sexi Violeta, Rudeza Infernal, Guerrera Chimali, Sexi Miku, Dark Queen, Baby Ángel, Chik Pantera [? WOMEN]
2) Kevin vs Pegazus, Juventud Aérea, Sombra (Neza), Mc Hard Body, Atm, Fishman, Rayo Alcance, Chuy M, Ardog Black, Gárgola, Oriental, Ciclón Ramírez [? CHAMP] MASCARAS EN JUEGO GYM RICARDEZ (posted by RING QUERETANO)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIKGZF2WwAEKwbe.jpg

(Twitter)

MEDINA (SAT) 11/02/2019 San Felipe y Santiago, Jiquipilco, Estado de México
1) Konnin, Thunderbolt, Virgo vs Black Demon, Duck Black, Gambler
2) Coquito Loco, Hijo de La Parkita, Lady Drago vs Espectrito, Piratita Morgan Jr., Sadik Maiden
3) Alebrije, Pentagon III, Tortuga Rafaello vs Dogman, Monsther, Mosco de la Merced

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/73422577_999057470440659_6970886548820590592_n.png?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQnAxr7HyWVysLGd0pBckJVwMif4LbPu2zJo71HgaSd4lSydLR-MjvXOqFUrHrBLHr0&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c8f1bdf6b9b98e502a16c2ffe15d7de9&oe=5E4E11E6

(Facebook)

LLPA (SAT) 11/02/2019 San Pedro del Rosal, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Vercerker vs Príncipe Arameo
2) Guerrero Divino & Sueno Dorado vs Ángel Salvaje & Su Padre Perros
3) Fly Tiger & Soldado Nocturno vs Arsenal Boy & Marverik
4) Acero (CMLL) & Shockercito vs Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia
5) Bronce Jr., Oro Jr., Tropikal vs Oriental, Oriental Jr., Rayo Tapatío I

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIE_BR_UEAEKFxi.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Techado de las Canchas, Panotla, Tlaxcala
1) ? & Octagoncito vs Micro Anibal & Mini Guardiancito
2) Jet Lee & King Fish vs Llantero Infernal & Rey Marino Jr.
3) Halcón 78 Jr. & Tonga vs Canek Jr. & Hijo del Fishman

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/74840580_999056887107384_5301742904748802048_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQmr7dfNpNti5u0FYCuytvy840Lq-57f97jagXdOxV07_2wgCOw5pd4-Nd-1wL82aFQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a1936e8a7757ddc55dc0fa6f8f0c294f&oe=5E1847AB

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 11/02/2019 Unidad Hab., Puebla, Puebla
1) Blue Magic vs Black Master
2) Águila Egipcia & Trueno De Plata vs Pequeño Cascabel & Policeman Jr.
3) Gema & Ruby vs Baby Rock & Roy Calavera
4) Acsino, Makro, Powerman vs Black Sheitan, Cascabel, King Master
5) Meyer & Vega vs Hijo del Perverso & Policeman

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/75540085_147579926618923_3900026666377805824_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ohc=RXG-8Y1tbhUAX806dxq&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c487929f9a55d62cd4fac9a0ecf45538&oe=5E91C05B

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 11/03/2019 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Guerrero Mágico vs Tex Mex
2) Bat Blue & Súper Robin vs Fórmula & Paco Salazar
3) Antheus, Factor, Milagro vs Pankrtaos & Raider Guardia
4) Huracán Negro, Vampiro Guerrero, Veneno vs Louis Niño Rios, Patriarca Rojas, Vaquero García

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIewr7_XkAUqWbb?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 11/03/2019 Arena Aficion
1) Discipulo vs Rey Fénix
2) Hinperion & Súper Tigre vs Hibrido & Punisher
3) Alejandro I & Radioactivo vs Eskimal & Orión
4) Harry, Henry, Jhon vs Despiadado, Exótico, Medics II

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIKGLNiXsAAgl-u.jpg

(Twitter)

AMLL , PALL (SUN) 11/03/2019 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila [Angel Del Bosque (highlights)]
1) Horny Klaun vs Guerrero Lagunero Guerrero Lagunero vs Horny Klaun (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)
unreadable
2) Enigma & Masivo vs Juventud Azteca & Rey Joshman Masivo y Enigma vs Juventud Azteca y Rey Joshman (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
3) Boru, Dark Skeletor, Mumm-Ra vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III Dark Skeletor, Mummra y Boru vs Terrores Negros (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
4) Chamuco Treviño, Matasuegras Treviño, Perro Padilla vs Ángel Negro, Ministro II Jr., Radamantis Radamantis,Angel Negro y Ministro Segundo Jr vs Pelones del Diablo (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)

source: http://www.luchadb.com/events/posters/00086000/00086674_00048437.png

(self)

LLLC (SUN) 11/03/2019 Arena Clásica, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Critero Hidalgo]
1) Saeta Jr. vs Cavernicola
2) Halcón Blanco & Kaleb vs Mientras Que, Sombra Blanca, The Tiger
3) Godzilla & Súper Sport vs Misionero Del Diablo & Príncipe Rebelde
4) Falcón Fire, Gasparín Jr., Santy Hernández vs Dr. Boris, El Intruso Jr., Millenium

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/74802506_2553669564709759_5792951322185564160_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQm8MQDN8pgRhsnz3C4MqAmrq1rsLDn26sdudQozgEXZrRvqU8L72DJ0FZThJM5vFpA&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f100803a7b4e742fba3907fe488915d5&oe=5E635508

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 11/03/2019 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Crazy Lover, Katana, Monstruo Del Pantano vs Cuervo, Peligro, Sanguinario Crazy Lover, Katana y Monstruo del Pantano vs Cuervo, Pelygro y Sanguinario (posted by Cachorros Time)
2) King Warrior III vs King Warrior King Warrior vs King Warrior 3 Coliseomanía 2019 (posted by Cachorros Time)
3) Charly Kenshi & Eddy Maceyra vs Camaleón & Kahliel and Dohko & Kratoz and King Warrior 2 & Sin-Fu CHARLY KENSHI Y EDDY MACEYRA VS CAMALEÓN, KAHLIEL Y KRATOZ VS DOHKO VS KING WARRIOR 2 Y SIN FU (posted by Cachorros Time)
4) Apache Jr. vs Sexy Pop, Rey De Espadas, Máscara Maldita Apache Jr, Máscara Maldita, Sexy Pop y Rey de espadas 4 esquinas (posted by Cachorros Time)
5) Chicano & Tigre del Ring vs Snake & Verdugo [? TAG] Campeonato de parejas Chicano y Tigre del Ring vs Verdugo y Snake (posted by Cachorros Time)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74347375_2288225997954562_9217765974957096960_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQmJvG-x5FoldjSemYnzBnrJiScaRknp_YZje95QtQL5OaCkvGwkzPh46gDxSeNAsCU&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=dc279776ddc7fbbd30ba4c33d28fd076&oe=5E502057

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/03/2019 Arena Coliseo Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California [Box Y Lucha]
1) Ares & Deja Vu b Alas De Oro Jr. & Enemigo Mortal
2) Aira & Veneno Negro DQ Dragón Raper & Princesa Hernández
3) Fray Diablo I & Fray Diablo II b Prinxipe & Thunder Kid
setting up a Thunder Kid/Fray Diablo II match
4) Alex Platino, Rey Tortura, Rey Zeus b Guerrero Negro, Súper Mágico, Voltron
5) Caballero Azteca & Próximo b Drakma & Pzayko
setting up Proximo/Pzyako

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73684697_828938610871400_2552079643276476416_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQlcXfAyUFwQ77O_8Fl3Fl0vSgzkdSdt6lzbcrBXfuBuOLazmsj5876XCaw7g6tSX0s&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=269c8d931ff6fb98d9515fc5ee2986e0&oe=5E4B27D8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

RHINO (SUN) 11/03/2019 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Bandida vs La Justiciera
2) Princesa Maya vs Tsunami, Rudeza Sarabia
3) Amapola, Dalys, Marcela vs La Jarochita, Lluvia, Metálica (CMLL)
4) Lady Flammer, Princesa Sugehit, Tiffany vs Diana La Cazadora, Hija De Gatubela, Lady Puma
5) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Silver Star vs Difunto I, Fuerza Guerrera, Villano IV

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/72800694_2438484573088899_3149744318407770112_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQkVy9YwcSU4JwAGuR4VxUMCb8MP25mCIZpzC_dDktjlM1gOjvu4RXwlYndJhfftkKE&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=0a9b176fb2b9e8c9f11daf5128855477&oe=5E655454

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 11/03/2019 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Khan vs Wolf Warrior
2) Comando Estrella & El Infernal vs Hijo De Turok & King Monkey
3) Hija del Zarzy, Lady Zarzy, Máscara Celestial vs Barby De Reynosa, Diosa Zohar, Halcón Negro
4) El Puma, Iron Fly, Rey Astral vs Sangre Nueva, Turok, Turok Jr.
5) Epydemius, Oro Negro, Súper Boy vs Charro negro, Súper Chucky, Wasson

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-14 05:30

Return to Index