AAA: 2019-12

<-- 2019-11 --- 2020-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EIJbzSZW4AAZIn2?format=jpg

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SUN) 12/01/2019 Estadio de Béisbol Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo Leon [@thekoko666, LuchaMania Monterrey, Polvora]
1) Casandro, Dave The Clown, Demus, Lady Maravilla b Big Mami, Dinastía, Máscarita Dorada, Pimpinela Escarlata * Triplemania Regia COMPLETA | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
Maravilla beat Mami. Mamba & Dulce Canela both got involved in the match.
2) Hijo de LA Park, Hijo del Volador, LA Park Jr. DQ Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana * Triplemania Regia COMPLETA | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
Carta Brava unmasked Hijo de LA Park
3) Taurus & Villano III Jr. b Aramis & Hijo Del Vikingo and Dulce Canela & Octagón Jr. and Cage & Puma King * Triplemania Regia COMPLETA | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
Octagon Jr. & Dulce Canela replaced Bandido & Flamita. Taurus beat Vikingo. Konnan attacked Aramis & Vikingo and Vampiro made the save.
4) Niño Hamburguesa b Mamba, Mr. Iguana, Abismo Negro Jr., Michael Nakazawa, Súper Fly, Drago, Australian Suicide, Averno, Murder Clown, La Hiedra [Copa TripleMania] * Triplemania Regia COMPLETA | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
11 people instead of 12. Elimination order: Mamba, Suicide, Absimo, Super Fly, Murder, Mr. Iguana, Averno, leading Hamburguesa to eliminate Hiedra for the win.
5) Taya b Faby Apache, Ayako Hamada, Keyra, Lady Shani [Reina De Reinas] * Triplemania Regia COMPLETA | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
Taya pinned Keyra to retain.
6) Kenny Omega © b Dragón Lee (Munoz) [AAA HEAVY] * Triplemania Regia COMPLETA | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
2nd defense.
7) Rush b Pagano, LA Park * Triplemania Regia COMPLETA | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
La Bestia del Ring helped Rush and some unidentified people in Pagano makeup ran in to help him. Konnan also got involved. Rush got the win, then invited LA Park to join Los Ingobernables. LA Park accepted, declaring war on AAA.
8) Monsther Clown L Psycho Clown, Rey Escorpión, Texano Jr., Chessman, Blue Demon Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Aerostar [cage, hair, mask] * Triplemania Regia COMPLETA | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
Order of escape: Wagner & Demon (simultaneous), Psycho Clown, Chessman, Texano & Escorpion (simultaneous), and finally Aerostar leaving Monster Clown behind. Escorpion came back to thwart an Aerostar escape with Psycho Clown running him off. Psycho Clown & Murder Clown stood with Monster Clown as he unmasked. Monster Clown is Rafael Ramirez of Tepeji del Rio, Hidalgo, 43 years old, 23 years a wrestler.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EKeHYdYXUAE7lKk?format=jpg&name=small

(Twitter)

AAA , CAPITAL (WED) 12/04/2019 Pinche Gringo Barbecue, Miguel Hidalgo, Distrito Federal [+LuchaTV, AAA, Lucha Central]
1) Hijo Del Vikingo b Pagano, Psycho Clown, Carta Brava Jr. [semifinal] * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
2) Puma King b Bengala [semifinal] * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
Flamita didn't appear.
3) Taurus b Rich Swann, Willie Mack [semifinal] * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
4) Keyra b Lady Shani, Big Mami [final] * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
Keyra replaced Faby Apache (medical issues) and won the tournament by pinning Big Mami.
5) Hijo Del Vikingo b Puma King, Taurus [final] * Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaa)
Vikingo won the men's tournament.

Event Notes: Lady Shani won the fan vote award.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/79362764_1030314363981636_8023542720507150336_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=Pi94dMOoUukAQk7EC3HbTks5xmActXzOshU5D0EJrmHiB0yMzBH26g1uw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3bdeb41669758922d477e562350ce863&oe=5E8BD56D

(Facebook)

AAA (THU) 12/05/2019 Palenque de la Feria, Iguala, Guerrero
1) London Boy & Sexy Mariposa vs Príncipe Dragón & Rey Balsas
2) Mini Gronda & Octagoncito vs Mini Psicosis & Parkita Negra
3) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs La Hiedra & Villano III Jr.
4) La Parkita Jr. vs Piratita Morgan Jr. [maks, hair]
5) Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs Mr. Águila & Psicosis II

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72685083_2415274768712065_1585679772241887232_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQmW0uzyR4Jz5EKwQMoH-XKHrtrAWbV2u4zBKprKqafpp5lFI7WH2GcWpcLdQnv5nKY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=57cd82ec18aed09db58937b07f1af6d7&oe=5E48C6CF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , EMW (FRI) 12/06/2019 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [IWF VIDEO, TJ Sports]
1) Exatsis, Fantastik, Romeo b Drake, Griff, Mirage | #EMWpromociones | Drake, Mirage & Fantastik vs Romeo, Extasis & B-Boy | (posted by Arena Clandestina) DRAKE, GRIFF Y MIRAGE VS FANTASTIK, ROMEO Y EXTASIS (posted by Baja Wrestling) Drake, Griff y Mirage vs Rometo, Xtassis y Fantastik   EMW   Arena Tijuana (posted by +LuchaTV) Mirage, Drake y Griff vs Extasis, Romeo y Fantastick, EMW en Tijuana (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Genio del Aire, Kamikaze, Skalibur b Black Boy, Chris Dickenson, Tiago and Abismo Negro Jr., B-Boy, Rayo Star | #EMWPromociones | Dikerson, Tiago Y B.Boy vs G del Aire, Rayo Star & Abismo Negro jr vs Los 420 | (posted by Arena Clandestina) Chris Dikinson, Black Destiny y Tiago vs Abismo Negro Jr., Rayo Star y B-Boy, EMW en Tijuana (posted by mluchatv) Dickerson, Blackboy, Tiago vs Rayostar, B Boy y Abismo Negro Jr vs Genio del Aire, Kamikc y Skalibur (posted by +LuchaTV) LUCHA TRIANGULAR DE RELEVOS AUSTRALIANOS (posted by Baja Wrestling)
3) Jonathan, Lady Lee, TJ Boy, Tony Casanova b Arez, Miranda Alize, Niño Hamburguesa, Villano III Jr. | #EMWPromociones | Miranda Alize, Triton, Arez & N. Hamburguesa vs Lady Lee, Mirreyes & Tj Boy | (posted by Arena Clandestina) Lady Lee, TJ Boy, Tony Casanova y Jonathan vs Miranda, Tritton, Arez y Niño Hamburguesa (posted by mluchatv) LUCHA DE RELEVOS ATÓMICOS MIXTOS (posted by Baja Wrestling) Niño Hamburguesa, Arez, Trittón y Miranda vs Jonathan, Tony Casanova, TJ Boy y Lady Lee, EMW (posted by mluchatv)
Tiago attacked Jonathan, following an indie fued.
4) Hijo Del Vikingo b Octagón Jr., Myzteziz Jr., Villano III Jr. | #EMWPromociones | Villano 3ro Jr, Mizteziz jr vs Octagon Jr e Hijo del Vikingo | (posted by Arena Clandestina) Hijo del Vikingo vs Octagón Jr. vs Myzteziz Jr. vs Villano III Jr., EMW en Tijuana (posted by mluchatv) VILLANO III JR VS HIJO DEL VIKINGO VS MIZTEZYZ JR VS OCTAGÓN JR (posted by Baja Wrestling) Villano III Jr vs Myzteziz Jr vs Octagón jr vs Hijo del Vikingo   EMW (posted by mluchatv)
No Flamita (pulled by AAA) or Jake Atlas, with VIllano III Jr. added. Gringo Loco attacked Vikingo again.
5) Ayako Hamada, Gringo Loco (Illinois), Killer Kross b Lady Shani, Nicho el Millionario, Xtreme Tiger  (posted by Baja Wrestling) | #EMWPromociones | LAdy Shani, Xtreme Tiger & N. el Millonario vs K. Cross, A. Hamada & G. Loco | (posted by Arena Clandestina) Gringo Loco, Ayako Hamada y Killer Kross vs Xtreme Tiger, Lady Shani y Nicho el Millonario - EMW (posted by mluchatv) Nicho el Millonario, Xtreme Tiger y Lady Shani vs Killer Kross, Ayako Hamada y Gringo Loco, EMW (posted by mluchatv)
6) La Bestia Del Ring, Rush, Taurus b Pagano, Psycho Clown, Puma King | #EMWPromociones | Rush, Bestia del Ring & Taurus vs Puma King, Pagano & Pyscho Clown | (posted by Arena Clandestina) Psycho Clown Puma King Pagano vs Rush Bestia del Ring Taurus 2019 (posted by VL300) Psycho Clown, Pagano y Puma King vs Rush, Bestia del Ring y Taurus, EMW en Tijuana (posted by +LuchaTV) PSYCHO CLOWN, PAGANO Y PUMA KING VS RUSH, LA BESTIA DEL RING Y TAURUS (posted by Baja Wrestling) Puma King, Psycho Clown y Pagano vs Taurus, Rush y Bestia del Ring   EMW   Arena Tijuana (posted by mluchatv) Rush, Bestia del Ring y Taurus vs Psycho Clown, Pagano y Puma King, EMW en Tijuana (posted by mluchatv)
Rush & Bestia pulled Pagano and Psycho's masks to pin them, then betrayed Taurus as well with the idea they won't get along with anyone in AAA. Konnan joined Rush & Bestia to celebrate after the match.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/76644698_1015372938794113_3422329052118122496_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQnT7JFraZmjnzFL4H-heFvZnBmpphi01EezmqUe6M0vX1Op_xFrbMujIalmsgS1slg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=c7a45ea41028c66ea4dd23c3952b0933&oe=5E895737

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (FRI) 12/06/2019 Palenque del Fex, Mexicali, Baja California
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Dinámico & Tiago vs Excalibur K. & Quarterback
4) Aerostar & Drago vs Dave The Clown & Halcón 78 Jr.
5) Máximo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana
6) Gronda & Murder Clown vs Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/76609887_2320931838219284_5722942620821356544_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQkZGlyKNewd5UGgMiROK0JNb_JvHVzeogWSFVMxME3bnye0k_00Fmbqxu8HrmwNTBA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=b0a25a61a0e65e7e5a0b5f90b8088073&oe=5E407C0E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 12/07/2019 Auditorio Municipal de Basquetbol, Matehuala, San Luis Potosi
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Niño De Cobre & Octagoncito vs Máscarita Negra & Mini Psycho Clown
4) Faby Apache & Raptor vs King Balam & Lady Maravilla
5) Aerostar, Hijo Del Vikingo, Máximo vs Argenis, Parka Negra, Texano Jr.

AAA (SAT) 12/07/2019 Plaza de Toros, Teziutlan, Puebla [AAA]
1) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs Keyra & Villano III Jr.
2) Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
3) Octagón Jr. & Psycho Clown vs Abismo Negro Jr. & Monsther Clown

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/11/arena-neza-120819.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

AAA , Locos x La Lucha (SUN) 12/08/2019 Arena Neza
1) Laberinto & Motocross vs Iron Fly & Rey Caballero Motocross y Laberinto vs Iron Fly y Rey Caballero desde la Arena Neza con Locos X la Lucha. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Alfa & Príncipe Darky vs Deth Dragón & Vin Dragón Alfa y Príncipe Daiky vs Deth Dragonv y Vin Dragón desde la Arena Neza con Locos X la Lucha. (posted by )
3) Imperial Jr. & Mini Psycho Clown vs Canibal Jr. & Mini Gronda Mini Gronda e Imperial Jr vs Mini Psycho Clown y Canibal Jr desde la Arena Neza con Locos x la Lucha (posted by )
4) Lady Flammer & Lady Shani vs Baronessa & Keyra Lady Shani y Lady Flamer vs Keira y la Baronesa desde la Arena Neza. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Drago & Mytzeziz Jr. vs Karis La Momia Jr. & Parka Negra Karis la Momia Jr y la Parka Negra vs Miztezyz Jr y Drago desde la Arena Neza en Locos X la Lucha (posted by )
Myzteziz replaced Argenis & Karis la Momia Jr. replaced Dave the Clown

AAA (SUN) 12/08/2019 Casino Audio, Ciudad Guzmán, Jalisco [AAA]
1) Big Mami vs Lady Maravilla
2) Eclipse Vengador Jr., Hijo Del Vikingo, Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
3) Pagano vs Joe Lider, Chessman

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/76267512_3036375653053503_6209043076602658816_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQmy62BGx8xW-1wbqvmAvMakcrNEdYTLRCOld4yKn5hDI6ZNamPJGZlJB9hekaNLK7E&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=13694aa10edb1ad1404b7269f37939cd&oe=5E4C7FA3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , Lucha Juarez (SUN) 12/08/2019 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Casandro, Máximo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Centinela, Samuray Vip, Silver Kat
2) La Hiedra vs Faby Apache Hiedra vs Faby Apache - Lucha Juárez - Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Aéreo vs Villano III Jr. Villano III Jr. vs Aéreo - Lucha Juárez - Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos (posted by mluchatv)
4) Aéreo, Hijo de LA Park, LA Park Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr., Cobarde Jr., Villano III Jr. H. de L.A Park, L.A Park Jr, Aéreo vs Abismo Jr, Cobarde Jr - Lucha Juárez (posted by mluchatv)
5) Murder Clown, Octagón Jr., Texano Jr. vs Averno, La Bestia Del Ring, Monsther Clown
6) Blue Demon & Psycho Clown vs LA Park & Rush Blue Demon Jr. y Psycho Clown vs Rush y L.A Park - Lucha Juárez (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75561635_1304605509700862_1094565079581458432_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQkFl-ajNRjIZFQLv57M0CZZx6KKfu58sUHtH0Qn0cv0bmUEqmVtWve0Yw8gdVpU7Ys&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=91aff4ea14ceecc8657b0e75870deea5&oe=5E41188D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (MON) 12/09/2019 Gym Municipal, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Efecto, Mini Lama, Vagabundo Jr. vs Mini Maniaco, Mr. Marka, Muerte Infernal
2) Crazy Latino, Hijo De Pólux Jr., Maramoto Jr. vs Juventud Rebelde, Perro Callejero, Perro Callejero Jr.
3) Big Mami & Dinastía vs La Hiedra & Mini Histeria
4) Eclipse Jr., Hijo Del Vikingo, Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) Octagón Jr. & Psycho Clown vs Abismo Negro Jr. & Chessman

source: https://fdtluchalibre.files.wordpress.com/2019/12/11-3.jpg

(fdtluchalibre.files.wordpress.com)

AAA , BIG BEAR (WED) 12/11/2019 Auditorio de la Presdiencia Municipal, Guadalupe, zacatecas
1) Hijo De Black Force II vs Victor Del Rayo, Big Lion, Zyaro, Olympus, Relámpago Star
2) Mini Monster Clown, Mini Murder Clown, Mini Psycho Clown vs Chapulín Gitano, Serpiente Jr., Texas Kid
3) Lolita vs Sucii Love, Baby Ángel, Dark Lluvia [BIG BEAR WOMEN]
4) Aliado de Dios, Pimpinela Escarlata, Taurocosis vs Black Force, Polvo de Estrellas, Xtreme X

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/79250651_861302377635023_859088476761489408_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ohc=uooDgzje3DIAQnJaJ5kpvVLdgL-9ki7DoOaDP-Ep0TvN8e_Gm0yV3rhiw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=47e6e2b853a3f69df4d5f8144a41d05d&oe=5E81A390

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (THU) 12/12/2019 Barrio Acatepeapa, Tilapan, San Andrés Tuxtla, Veracruz
1) Matrix & Príncipe Guerrero vs Black Bird & Black Braviers
2) Danessa & Vengador vs Atena Star & Kid Dinamic
3) Águila Boy, Mini Huracán Ramírez, Rey Celestial vs Black Fénix, Diafgrama, Octagoncito
4) Blakiria, La Parkita, Súper Parka vs Hasley Glamour, Miny Saico Clow, Stefany

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74323833_1475576122593599_180117145844187136_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQkg0xluCI3S5xle8WXf8S-RY438uIEEPhERcd6ly_EuhRtZaN2oOmoTuWU6uIaTqV8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=aa1bb870b581b14169bbc68fc6b97293&oe=5E5B81C0

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (THU) 12/12/2019 Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Malandro, Trihan, Último Maldito vs Gran Amenaza, Príncipe Seir, Rey Sombra
2) La Parkita, Lady Shani, Mini Gronda vs Keyra, Mini Monster Clown, Mini Murder Clown
3) Hijo Del Vikingo & Myzteziz Jr. vs Halcón 78 Jr. & Villano III Jr.
4) Aerostar, Bengala, Drago vs Dark Finder, Discovery, Xtrem-X Facebook video (posted by luchalibreaaaenaguascalientes)
5) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Pentagón Jr. & Texano Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/74595037_822099884872258_5057427010125561856_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=Lh7BDJ_cGmsAQlK4f6J4NVzLw8D-GtnItbGJSOpSB5ndXf9c6neBcGA3A&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6d24b4c786e547bb8cd4d44162cf4062&oe=5E535C71

(Facebook)

AAA (FRI) 12/13/2019 Foro Zina, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Hades & Lady Shany vs Keyra & La Hiedra Lady Shani y Hades vs Keira y Hiedra desde el Foro Zina en Zinacantepec (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Lady Maravilla & Villano III Jr. © vs Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa [AAA MIXED TAG] Lady Maravilla y Villano III Jr (c) vs Big Mami y Niño Hamburguesa CAMPEONATOS DE PAREJAS MIXTOS AAA (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6th defense
3) Bengala, Burgues, Hijo Del Vikingo vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota, Tito Santana Carta Brava Jr, Mocho Cota Jr y Tito Santana vs Hijo del Vikingo, Bengala y Burgues en el Foro Zina (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Buruges replaced Myzteziz (moved up)
4) Murder Clown, Myzteziz Jr., Octagón Jr. vs Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly Averno, Chessman y Super Fly vs Octagon Jr, Murder Clown y Myztezyz Jr en Zinacantepec. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Pagano & Pentagón Jr. vs Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr. Penta 0M y Pagano vs Texano Jr y Rey Escorpión en Foro Zina en Zinacantepec (posted by )
Was to be an AAA Tag Title defense but Fenix didn't appear.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EGulNDkWoAEYRvV?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SAT) 12/14/2019 Domo Madero, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [AAA, Lucha Central, Record, Voices of Wrestling]
***Guerra de Titanes, 2019***
1) Disturbio, Harley, Hijo Del Eclipse, Lumino b Patriarca, Pekador, Shura, Sindrome  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
11:07. Locals match.
2) Aramis, Dinastía, Octagoncito b Arez, Mini Psycho Clown, Parkita Negra * GUERRA DE TITANES 2019 Parte 1 en CIUDAD MADERO | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
9:48. Dinastia pinned Mini Psycho CLown.
3) Máscarita Dorada, Mr. Iguana, Niño Hamburguesa b Demus, Látigo, Villano III Jr. * GUERRA DE TITANES Parte 2 en CIUDAD MADERO | PROGRAMA COMPLETO | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
7:58. Dorada beat Demus.
4) Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana b Faby Apache, Octagón Jr., Taya and Abismo Negro Jr., Ayako Hamada, Keyra [lumberjack] * GUERRA DE TITANES Parte 2 en CIUDAD MADERO | PROGRAMA COMPLETO | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
11:32. Mocho Cota beat Faby Apache after some Tirantes stuff.
5) Chessman, Killer Kross, Taurus, Texano Jr. b Murder Clown, Pagano, Puma King, Willie Mack [tlc] *  (posted by Lucha Libre AAA (Twitch))
13:04. Kross beat Mack (sub for Cage.) Rudos beat up tecnicos until Sin Cara made the save. He proclaimed a friendship with Pagano and said he'd be back in AAA in 2020.
6) Fénix & Pentagón Jr. © b Australian Suicide & Rey Horus and Hijo Del Vikingo & Myzteziz Jr. [AAA TAG] * GUERRA DE TITANES 2019 Parte 1 en CIUDAD MADERO | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
four defense, one not on TV. Rey Horus debuted (replacing Angelico) and Myzteziz returned from Exatlon (which was written on his gear.) Factor Animo on Suicide for the win.
7) Big Mami b Lady Maravilla [hair] * GUERRA DE TITANES Parte 2 en CIUDAD MADERO | PROGRAMA COMPLETO | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
16:30. Seconds were Octagoncito & Villano III Jr., who interfered often. Hijo del Tirantes and Keyra also helped Maravilla. Nino Hamburguesa even the odds, rejecting Maravilla (who tried to attack him first) and Mami landed the splash for the win. Mami & Hamburgesa reunited as a team after. Nino Hamburgesa brought Strippers Big in to help celebrate.
8) Blue Demon Jr., Rey Escorpión, Rush Toro Blanco b Dr. Wagner Jr., Drago, Psycho Clown * GUERRA DE TITANES 2019 Parte 1 en CIUDAD MADERO | Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
18:28. LA Park & Killer Kross interfered in front of the referee to help put Psycho Clown thru a table. Escorpion replaced Bestia del Ring (not present.) Rudos unmasked Drago & Demon after the match, then declared a new Faccion Ingobernable of LA Park, Rush, Kross, Konnan and Bestia.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/76685087_3060110694013332_7049728709422481408_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ohc=iJWQAaselyQAQkj1vZA4slc1PZicz9QPQYh84SULQCH4MXmETptSqKQ1w&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=607c0028771c0406e51588a45ac7b98b&oe=5E86EE05

(Facebook)

AAA , DTU , HERCA (SUN) 12/15/2019 Palenque de la Feria, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [DTU]
1) Dariux, Mini Monster Clown, Mini Murder Clown b Gran Cobra, Mini Histeria, Parkita Negra
2) Aero Panther, Dark Power, Faby Apache, Vengador Radioactivo b Drolux, Fight Panther, Samuray Jr., Vanilla DTU DOCE | Tulancingo, HGO (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Mocho Cota Jr., Moria, Tito Santana b Brazo Celestial, Brazo Cibernetico Jr., Brazo De Oro Jr. DTU DOCE | Tulancingo, HGO (posted by +LuchaTV)
Poder del Norte want a tag title shot.
4) Aero Boy © b Dinastía, Shun Skywalker, Calibus, Dragón Suicida [ROCKSTAR PRO CHAMP] DTU DOCE | Tulancingo, HGO (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Aerostar, Hormiga, Octagón Jr. b Australian Suicide, Black Fire, Kevin DTU DOCE | Tulancingo, HGO (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b Aborto & Chaneke and Hard Boy & Paranoiko DTU DOCE | Tulancingo, HGO (posted by +LuchaTV)
7) Penta El Zero M & Rey Fénix (Indie) b Camuflaje & Kaleth and Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr. DTU DOCE | Tulancingo, HGO (posted by +LuchaTV) Texano Jr. y Rey Escorpión vs Penta 0M y Rey Fénix vs Camuflaje y Kaleth - DTU 12 (posted by +LuchaTV)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74217351_718466765300625_3149673279648694272_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQkohJQLjl9TmEx7Wk2rwyifARoi-CTp1M6m6edeZ7TQmkMk5ZmqmMT1s3cQzlLwxRM&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=8f3c1641d3fffb8fab2e8e3158b82b07&oe=5E4E7F75

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SUN) 12/15/2019 Plaza de Toros Ponciano Diaz, Tula, Hidalgo
1) Booria Roja, Crazy Warrior, Máscarita Elegante, Obus vs Burguess, Cáncer, Max Drago, Plata Negra
2) Diamante Mágico, Lady Black, Randy, Séptico vs Denébola, Odiseo, Zeus, Zoe
3) Arcángel Suicida, Dragón Dark, Mistral vs Ángel Negro, Delirius, Dragosth
4) La Parkita, Lady Shani, Methauro vs Black Spectrum, La Hiedra, Mini Psicosis
5) Hijo Del Vikingo & Mamba vs Estrella Divina & Tiger Boy
6) ? & Psycho Clown vs Dave The Clown & Parka Negra

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EKzprxrXUAg8cJL?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

AAA , ToffyMania One (MON) 12/16/2019 Palenque de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [Dave the Clown]
1) Rayo Metálico vs Aries Jr., Gemelo I, Eclipse Rojo, Dark Vértigo, Rey Relámpago, Dimension Jr., Rey Tormenta, Cronos, Príncipe Azteca [Trofeo Toffymanis One]
2) Black Boy, Lady Shany, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Faby Apache, Mamba, Mini Psycho Clown
3) Myzteziz Jr. & Octagón Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr. & Histeria
4) Lion Dog I & Lion Dog II vs Cometa Oriental & Signo Arkano and Antrax & Black Evil [relevos suicidas]
5) ? vs ?? [mask, hair]
6) Blue Demon vs Chessman, Psycho Clown
7) Psicosis L Dave The Clown, La Hiedra, Texano Jr., Murder Clown, Big Mami, Aerostar [mask, hair, cage]
Dave the Clown took Psicosis' hair.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/76903802_2506193306307748_8704798523054358528_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQmRPFq2zzUhb2UKyWz_eQCYLtJFVCMPbrHIjtowDs6yLZ152HHR5TB8in7AU2Ywdes&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=8667c039fe8c2b368983dfa073dc7d94&oe=5E54CFD8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (TUE) 12/17/2019 Plaza de Toros Belizario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Dragón Magic, Letal, Pink Clown b Arez I, Arez II, Bitter
2) Keyra & La Hiedra b Faby Apache & Star Fire
3) Estrella Divina, Niño De Cobre, Niño Hamburguesa vs King Balam, Mamba, Mini Psycho Clown
4) Apolo Estrada Jr. & The Tiger b Hijo Del Vikingo & Máscara de Bronce and Ek Balam & Raptor and Mocho Cota Jr. & Súper Fly Apolo Estrada y The Tiger vs M de Bronce e H del Vikingo vs Mocho Cota y Carta Brava vs Divo y Fly (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Aerostar, Hijo de LA Park, Octagón Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr., Chessman, Monsther Clown Octagon Jr, Aerostar e Hijo de L.A Park vs Monster Clown, Chessman y Abismo Negro Jr. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6) Murder Clown, Pagano, Psycho Clown b La Parka, Taurus, Texano Jr. Psycho Clown, Murder Clown y Pagano vs L.A Park, Texano Jr y Taurus en Chilpancigo Guerrero. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/79357156_1486439574845900_5358762671527165952_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=zFXwX3BIUGgAQkFBbFqGEygQBfi16814ALrTtnGbf4UQNN9m_Q7a0J0vw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a4a3ce70742ec1463f486724066f67a9&oe=5E6FDBFA

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , GALA (THU) 12/19/2019 Unidad Deportiva, Cuautla, Morelos
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Big Mami & Máscara de Bronce vs Star Fire & Tiago
4) ?, Hijo Del Vikingo, Octagón Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) Niño Hamburguesa, Pagano, Psycho Clown vs Abismo Negro Jr., Chessman, King Balam

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/79105906_2537423426518069_5993033279907823616_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQk2euHaUPZr7gk4Qdd_FHEgNgnmhAQlcedYk-Tg1sH-t1GglmlpHBQdvTnSJCcdUb4&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=4dceff876e024d9180a8a3a84bcd65a3&oe=5E7C0194

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (FRI) 12/20/2019 Auditorio Cecuco, San Juan del Río, Querétaro
1) ? vs ??
2) Dragón de Oriente I, Galáctico Dragón, Rey Zombie vs Espíritu Negro Jr., Homicida, Maligno Negro II
3) La Hiedra vs Lady Shani, Star Fire
4) Abismo Negro Jr. & King Balam vs Eclipse & Máscara de Bronce
5) Joe Lider, Parka Negra, Pentagón Jr. vs Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr., Octagón Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/75388449_2756384454413737_158910886554107904_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=a8BxuBu87ZMAQl9DruUfAdeCuLKflMy5hKLT11Yn30vqMfT8ETeCB_Vjw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=542e5b46970e841f89c5503fc63cfbf1&oe=5E53817B

(Facebook)

AAA , MM PRO (FRI) 12/20/2019 Gimnasio Pablo Colin, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Orión Star & Rey Fuego vs Mowli & Steve Manson Rey Fuego y Orion Star vs Steve Manson y Mowli con M&M PRO desde el Gimnasio Pablo Colin (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Baby Angelita & Coco Rojo II vs Einar El Vikingo & Medieval III Coco Rojo II y Baby Angélita vs Medieval III y Einar el Vikingo con M&M PRO (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Reina Oscura vs Sexy Violeta Reina Oscura vs Sexy Violeta  ¡¡¡ LUCHA ENCADENADAS CON M&M PRO !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Dinastía & Mini Gronda vs Mini Psicosis & Parkita Negra Dinastía y Mini Gronda vs Mini Psicosis y la Parkita Negra con M&M PRO (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs Némesis & Polvo de Estrellas and Ciclón Infernal & Mil Almas and Dokeshi & Medieval [mask, hair] Mocho Cota y Tito Santan vs Polvo de Estrellas y Nemesis vs Ciclón y Mil Almas vs Medieval y Dokeshi (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
6) Niño Hamburguesa & Psycho Clown vs Pagano & Scorpió 2.0 Psycho Clown y Niño Hamburguesa vs Pagano y Scorpio 2.0 con M&M PRO (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EL72cp4VUAAVLzc.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (FRI) 12/20/2019 Palenque, Moroleón, Guanajuato
1) Mini Psycho Clown & Octagoncito vs Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown
2) Big Mami & Faby Apache vs Keyra & Starfire
3) Aerostar, Argenis, Drago vs Averno, Chessman, Histeria II
4) Murder Clown & Penta 0M vs Monsther Clown & Texano Jr.

AAA (SAT) 12/21/2019 Centro Deportivo Roma, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas [AAA]
1) ?, Niño Hamburguesa, Vanilla vs Big Mami, Parka Negra, Villano III Jr.
2) Joe Lider, Máximo, Octagón Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr., Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/79757205_869018326863428_1294692808770191360_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQlcSJ71LKV-cOs48EMzj_nurcwfzg-iT9GnxtxEqs3FT7mLdmiafWVEgq0Gkxe5z_U&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=78ba39c91d8c6e9492c037459d205122&oe=5E68A9F6

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 12/21/2019 GM, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Máscara de Bronce & Solaris vs Fetiche & La Chiva
2) Mini Psycho Clown & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
3) Faby Apache & Hades vs Keyra & Star Fire
4) Alebrije, Murder Clown, Myzteziz Jr. vs Argenis, Karis La Momia Jr., Súper Fly

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EHvtqU-WsAcvXgl.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA (SAT) 12/21/2019 Plaza de Toros La Bien Paga, Tapachula, Chiapas
1) Hijo Del Vikingo vs Dinastía, Lanzelot, Tiger Boy Hijo del Vikingo vs Dinastia vs Lanzelot vs Tiger Boy / Promociones Moreno (posted by La Esquina Network) Hijo del Vikingo vs Dinastia vs Lanzelot vs Tiger Boy / Promociones Moreno (posted by La Esquina Network)
2) Gallo Sureño Jr., Lady Shani, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Gallo Traidor, La Hiedra, Mamba [Relevos Increíbles] Lady Shani, Pimpinela & Gallo Sureño Jr. vs Hiedra, Mamba & Gallo Traidor / Promociones Moreno (posted by La Esquina)
3) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park Jr. vs Flamita & Puma King and Carta Brava & Tito Santana [Medalles Gallo Sureno] Puma King & Flamita vs H. La Park y Park Jr. vs Tito Santana y Carta Brava / Promociones Moreno (posted by La Esquina)
4) LA Park & Psycho Clown vs Blue Demon Jr. & Texano Jr. Psycho Clown y La Park vs Blue Demon Jr y Texano Jr / Promociones Moreno (posted by La Esquina Network)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/79893832_869852313446696_3971104840368521216_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQmI3Hp0-XjYbhihrdnQr7_0pZcZzYMRmFreLDTU7WaiZDqAOzTpgv-MdXhSuVDVX70&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=641b07d360d4f76054b8f62943713ecc&oe=5E675935

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , VEIP (SUN) 12/22/2019 Palenque de la Feria, Silao, Guanajuato
1) ? vs ??
2) Estrella Divina, La Parkita, Star Fire vs Faby Apache, Mamba, Parkita Negra
3) Hijo Del Vikingo, Máscara de Bronce, Myzteziz Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
4) Psycho Clown vs Murder Clown, Chessman

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78977799_792022911225457_1496940864528711680_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=kL-E11ILFPcAQl_hEVYDglc3CObtJa4aRooXkmrlhkiwTC4DD1J0lFTMQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a03ab51504f9144562bcfe2085f037fd&oe=5E86C23F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , ROSALES (WED) 12/25/2019 Arena Naucalpan [+LuchaTV]
1) La Chiva & La Hechicera b Murano & Parkita Negra La Hechicera y la Chiva vs La Parkita Negra y Murano desde la Arena Naucalpan (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Cobre & Tiago b Draztick Boy & Iron Kid and Látigo & Toxin Poker de Ases en la Arena Naucalpan | +Lucha Sábado por la Noche (posted by +LuchaTV) Toxin y Látigo vs Iron Kid y Draztick Boy vs Tiago y Cobre, Promociones Rosales (posted by +LuchaTV) Toxin y Látigo vs Cobre y Thiago vs Iron Kid y Draztick Boy desde la Arena Naucalpan (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Hades, Murder Clown, Niño Hamburguesa b Ayako Hamada, Matador, Súper Fly Ayako Hamada, Super Fly y Matador vs Hades, Niño Hamburguesa y Murder Clown desde Naucalpan (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Murder Clown, Niño Hamburguesa y Hades vs Ayako Hamada, Súper Fly y Matador, Promociones Rosales (posted by mluchatv)
4) Psycho Clown b Chessman, Pagano, King Balam Psycho Clown vs Chessman vs Pagano vs Kinh Balam, Cuadrangular en Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv) Psycho Clown vs Pagano vs Chessman vs King Balam desde la Arena Naucalpan (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
King Balam was moved up as the mystery person
5) Aerostar b Monsther Clown Aerostar vs Monster Clown  ¡¡¡ MANO a MANO con PROMOCIONES ROSALES desde la Arena Naucalpan (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Aerostar vs Monsther Clown, mano a mano en Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/80492547_867108087054452_1042870092997591040_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQmFBdWoYD4OXSzn_Tmj5trKu8lCJz4ev5n1pSXg0jCZqzzV7Lq9E1sc5MlNHxxeTWE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=c4198377db4fc5e84dd586e0a7f8b69c&oe=5E6B9890

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (WED) 12/25/2019 Auditorio Municipal, Amecameca, Estado de México
1) Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr., Xibalba vs Imperio X, Kingo, Vikingo
2) ?, Mini Gronda, Mini Psycho vs ??, Mini Monster Clown, Mini Murder Clown
3) Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr., Octagón Jr. vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
4) Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown

source: https://i.imgur.com/nbnXITP.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (WED) 12/25/2019 Deportivo Ciudad Jardin, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [@eVil_sQuirrelus]
1) Dinastía & Eclipse vs Máscara de Bronce & Tiger Boy
2) Big Mami & Faby Apache vs Australian Suicide & Vanilla Vargas
3) Psycho Clown vs Texano Jr., Pagano
4) Niño Hamburguesa vs Karis La Momia Jr., Argenis
5) Drago, Karis La Momia Jr., Niño Hamburguesa vs Argenis, Averno, Súper Fly

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/80189189_3125750510782683_144623789513113600_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQnrO2JWWziXNJGb4kqMdMlGerBlEKNn8sowEt9tGH1as0wQ2-ZSfhlYXOwxScOvYV8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=f2597aa303c19fff767118f7412e0dab&oe=5EA2738F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , POKER (WED) 12/25/2019 Deportivo Reynosa, Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal
1) Inferno Negro & Rey Sicario vs Hibrido & Krauser
2) Guerrero Telaltil & Maldad vs Dark Axxel & Katalán
3) Lady Shany & Octagoncito vs Keyra & Villano III Jr.
4) Abismo Negro Jr., Histeria, Psicosis II vs Estrella Divina, Mamba, Nigma
5) Máximo & Pagano vs Chessman & Parka Negra

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78644510_1262257857296905_2796393901517176832_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ohc=vLNf0QQxjMoAQm1DkT9Q0dT4Iu9UqiMnYRTwxrDv0YTwC6_j8fOghX3Rw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=1eb3d012a2d47c108402d833c3d350a3&oe=5E3EDD2C

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (THU) 12/26/2019 Arena Aficion [+LuchaTV, Legend]
1) Alex Extreme, Hijo de Roco Vann, Roco Vann Jr. b Drástico, Súper Tuzo I, Súper Tuzo II
2) Dulce Luna, Lady Cat, Lady Shani b Diosa Atenea, Lilith Dark, Starfire
3) Devitt Rodríguez b Militar De La Muerte I [hair] Devitt Rodríguez vs Militar de la Muerte I - LEGEND - Cabellerra contra Cabellera - Arena Afición (posted by +LuchaTV)
money thrown in
4) Deluto I & Villano III Jr. b Cometa & Hijo Del Vikingo and Eclipse & Persy and Ángel Cósmico & Karis La Momia Jr. [Aerea 2019] H. del Vikingo,Cometa - Eclipse,Persy - Villano III Jr,Deluto I J. - Karis La Momia Jr,Ángel Cósmico (posted by mluchatv)
money thrown in
5) Abismo Negro Jr., Argenis, Monsther Clown b Aerostar, Myzteziz Jr., Psycho Clown Psycho Clown, Aerostar y Myzteziz Jr. vs Monsther Clown, Argenis y Abismo Negro Jr - LEGEND (posted by mluchatv)
Monsther Clown threatened to retire Aerostar

AAA (FRI) 12/27/2019 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa [AAA]
1) ? & Lady Shani vs Abismo Negro Jr. & Vanilla
2) ?, Hijo Del Vikingo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
3) Octagón Jr., Pagano, Psycho Clown vs Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/76966267_2764015893661496_6375324208641081344_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=vDA6LjuDDnoAQm4YnpXGtWJFl4NxP9V2Luk-m8vmEtF4LP_0rWI5D5Sxg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=cd1c1b44edd760f1fb00717427d77985&oe=5E787726

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 12/28/2019 Paleqnue de la Feria Nacional, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Araña del Futuro & Syrus vs Darkus & Dragón Verde and Demencia & La Fashion and Charly Montaña & Dark Raven
2) Lady Shani & Vanilla vs La Hiedra & Lady Maravilla
3) Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
4) Abismo Negro Jr. vs Octagón Jr., Monsther Clown
5) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Dave The Clown & Murder Clown

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/79686786_2734673586591852_1546470234112655360_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQmRDCLzGCzGjtZRciS-mG9CvS7tuKGLmEY5lwPzfMER5AOFwJKSC4va_xDL-SYWlb0&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=0ee4c8f465170f88ce020737a7459501&oe=5E7FBCCE

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA , MLD (SUN) 12/29/2019 Salón Azteca, Durango, Durango
1) Astral & Príncipe Dragón vs Black Diamond & Espia X Jr.
2) Amor Guerrero & Rey Lobo vs Agurio Nocturno & Coraje Guerrero
3) Aldo Hg, La Fashion, Puma Gris vs As Trébol Jr., Escapulario, Negro Sosa
4) Centella Inca, Metal Tiger, Súper Nono vs Destructor, Estruendo, Kid Durango
5) Hijo Del Vikingo, Myzteziz Jr., Octagón Jr. vs Abismo Negro Jr., Anticristo, Falcón Jr.
6) Pimpinela Escarlata & Psycho Clown vs Dave The Clown & Monsther Clown

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-04 05:29

Return to Index