indy: 2019-12

<-- 2019-11 --- 2020-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) El Lobo vs Factor Miedo EL LOBO VS FACTOR MIEDO    ARENA DOS DE JUNIO (posted by RING QUERETANO)
2) Black Machine vs Terror Boricua BLACK MACHINE VS TERROR BORICUA     ARENA DOS DE JUNIO (posted by RING QUERETANO)
3) Enemigo Publico, Mr. Black, Rocko vs Estrella de Plata, Hijo Del Lancero, Skull Metal ROCKO, MR BLACK Y ENEMIGO PUBLICO VS HIJO DE LANCERO, ESTRELLA DE PLATA Y SKULL METAL (posted by RING QUERETANO)
4) Vassago vs Zorro Negro VASAGO VS ZORRO NEGRO (posted by RING QUERETANO)
5) Chacos De Oro, Fuerza Colombiana, Miserable, Sadik Maiden vs Coco Verde, Contra Cara, Flama Roja Jr. SADIK MAIDEN, MISERABLE, FUERZA COLOMBIANA Y CHACOS DE ORO VS COCO VERDE, CONTRACARA Y FLAMA ROJA JR (posted by RING QUERETANO)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/77198466_159298102113772_2187643451938439168_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ohc=kUVW0JIDY6UAX9gROH1&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=b38340109604fce91fee830b75c42338&oe=5EAE8E74

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Bat Blue & Súper Robin vs Fomula & Paco Salazar
2) Danny Victoria, Payaxucho, Yuma vs Guardia, Huracán Negro, Kraven
3) Mission X © vs Último Sombra [A23J JUNIOR]
4) Rider © vs Conde Bartock [A23J MASTER]
5) Símbolo vs Perro de Guerra
6) Jhon Tito, Niño Rios, Richy Beda © vs Jefe Hacha, Patriarca Rojas, Vaquero García [A23J TRIOS]

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/11/arena-acuario-120119.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Acuario, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) ? & Red Boy vs ? & Furia Negra
2) Payasito Triki Traka & Piel Canela vs Emisario De La Justicia & Sayborg
3) Kaly & Sirena vs Ledyi Cisneros & Sky
4) Teddy Lee vs Marlon Lee, Twister, Consentido, Barón Rojo, Black Terr, Halcón Negro, Ángel Supremo, Águila Roja, Mexican Boy [mask, hair]
5) Acuario Dabura, Conde Rojo Jr., Hijo de Black Man vs Crazy London, Escudero Del Diablo, Lady Ángel and Galactar, Mega Trueno, Súper Sol [mask, hair]
4 vs 3 vs 3??

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Aficion [Criterio Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar]
1) Samuray b Rudy Boy
2) Erleus b Cronos
3) El Desconocido & Guerrero Suicida b Hinperion & Rey Cronos II
4) Al Capone, Áspid, Despiadado b Luger, Orión, Sarkis

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/77411990_183235382859640_7315257413160927232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=vQJCgKLY6pkAQmNfJ4K3t-r3TPKI_iRIcML_lsS6BPgb-C5F1AxOog0cg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e31a2b2c6717b804062241816cad542c&oe=5EA828E3

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Caballero Azul & Príncipe Ángel vs Mini Muerte Diabólica & Silencioso Jr.
2) Mortus & Príncipe Obscuro vs Pequeño Del Caribe & Silver Fly
3) Relámpago Blanco Jr. & Relámpago Blanco Sr. vs Leopardo Jr. & Pequeño Leopardo
4) Enigmatico Jr., Enigmatico Sr., Maravilla D. vs Black Fly, Mata Suegras, Rompehuesos
5) Bombita Jr., Murciélago Jr., Pequeño Noche y Dia vs Feroz, Pequeño Peluchin Maldad, Sirius

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/75472926_1583753411764260_5429268257657847808_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ohc=yBpSRumebYEAQmfDISmULYu_Gp75_JyL_r9k_1eTlDQgv6lYvLDxSV9hQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b82dc28ebcf3dd74385f4b39a4a11dd7&oe=5E75EF12

(Facebook)

AMLL , PALL (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Tormenta & Tornado Negro vs Marvel & Rey Joshman Black Tormenta y Tornado Negro vs Rey Joshman y Marvel (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)
2) Baby Fantasy & Odín vs Payaso Infernal II & Saw Baby Fantasy y Odin vs Saw y Payaso Infernal (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)
3) Águila Roja, Emperador Azteca, Guerrero Azteca, Masivo vs Bufalo Blanco, Juventud Azteca, Lee Roy, Mr. Guerrero Lucha Estelar Arena Azteca 01/12/19 (posted by Angel Del Bosque)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/78890558_2484569838531836_2873454088777891840_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=eOCVEza4eZYAQksF-DxWqzv9B_xJTGv0HKNesUM_Rrym4KWWdJYG1tfyw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=3fda5fc70e3285215ea5cd44a0b7bc9d&oe=5E42DED4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Big Punch, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Black Zaigon b Greco Romano
2) Gallo Extreme & Joker b Star Cobra & Unicornio
3) Camaleón de Oro & Súper Xolo b Mozambique & Tahúr Jr.
4) Jade & Lady Flammer b Lady Lee & Reyna Maya
5) Drakma & Voltron b Scream & Shamu
6) Cibernético & Zorro b El Elegido & Romeo

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78133125_968386600205580_2178529844868939776_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ohc=xqTJVCNy9wcAQmXqYgShshr147aCPry1QfiI_gIrQpxpV6-A5XRQu7Jdg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=033610fbfcd2c2e2c1f8cb8ac78c9859&oe=5E719442

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLLC (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Clásica, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Kraken vs Cavernicola
2) La Krisys & Sombra Blanca vs Dark Clown I & Dark Clown II
3) Dragón Latino, Krusty Clown, Súper Sport vs Dr. Boris, El Intruso Jr., Pequeño Makara
4) Aliado De La Noche & Matus vs Barrio Azteca & Laquimia

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78161280_2363573313753163_6414459877627789312_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ohc=fni-opLCTDUAQmwzrQ70Ovgq1HJnGUFkX4KolI4Csm62FuH_MbUOyHBRw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=f254c2b003a9e351dde4a7307f85691d&oe=5E441921

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Coliseo Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Veneno Negro vs Deja Vu, Enemigo Mortal
2) Marino vs Dragón Raper
3) Charger Jr. & Rey Tortuga vs Platino & Thunder Kid
4) Fray Diablo I, Guerrero Negro, Tigre León vs Caballero Azteca, Humilde, Prinxipe
5) Caudillo II, Pzayko, Rey Cobra vs Genio del Aire, Próximo, Rey Negro

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78344309_2456637287915465_4502405162605740032_n.png?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=v1kSFbiurwkAQnUf9_tQHMns1lTXqrHizU-T24lh9-BdqwWYuKTy6zg0g&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=850f108bf9f78db696b9cfd48a4ca618&oe=5E78CEFC

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Black Lion, Hijo De Black Shadow, Mini Ciclón Ramírez vs Cascabel, Payaso Remy, Payaso Retro
4) Rey Dragón, Tigre Rojo, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Centella Roja, Centella Roja Jr., Hijo de Centella Roja
5) Versus vs Gema [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78067267_542510499931275_6148440856127864832_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ohc=9kaeVDMTC-8AQn-E6TOUh6NeRBstWdc52F_X5CZXUvL49mv2Bg7MBG7Hg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=b22740e15c3954cee521cc028954e841&oe=5E3F8325

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Kid Biker vs Biker [chain]
3) Guerrero Negro II Jr., Molotov Jr., Mosco Negro vs Caballero Azteca, Caballero Negro, Último Caballero
4) King Rap, Símbolo, Volcano vs Eragón, Erika Sotelo, Suavecito Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/77075726_560765171422386_7064383228030746624_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ohc=CbWYwk4XEogAQn9CHcPAjAltOALkLUEf5vWHOOMdhM_orOkEf4J5VtH2Q&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=1d0b13cc3da2a9c1a36234440af34ecd&oe=5EAB4197

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Colon, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Criz Martinez & Samael vs Pequeño Árabe & Sky Dragón
2) Ritual & Tackle Jr. vs Raziel & Rey Escarlata and Black Gojira & El Letal
3) Diabólico Jr. & Hijo del Diabólico vs Gran Jefe V & Gran Jefe VI
4) Difunto II vs V-57, Gran Jefe IV [Copa Arena Colon]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78264475_756617544836136_1372242016712261632_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=gN5YXoWwMQsAQn-AoVSKzWTInrYxDjWRBB5aaVTVq3BqYbTfZQDhknNvg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=83b698b94cf36372de90b8168dcf7799&oe=5E78AD92

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

FDD (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Cri-Cri, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Lobo Syf, Mandibula Jr., Rey Star vs Crazy Rock, El Brujo, Mr. Barrios
2) Lobo Xtreme vs Minotauro
3) Chamaco Galindo & Damien El Inmortal vs Corcel Maldito & Rey Guerrero
4) Súper Anthar vs Damian El Salvaje Jr. [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/73413187_541762886663888_5306586146094972928_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=tMss7fZsMdYAQnNsMr0s5pKVlgke15B3hPfezwR5zOr_aBFo0WUo758Pw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e128c1567628dfd74f5c38017931bbe6&oe=5E78D326

(Facebook)

GALAXY (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Dr. Salazar, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) King Ordax vs Invencible
2) King Chipper vs Apolo Negro Jr. [bull terrier]
3) Cougar De Reynosa, Orquídea Negra, Sentencia A Muerte vs Astaroth, Exterminador, Secreto Azteka
4) Astro De Reynosa, Perro Negro, Rey Pantera vs Black Steel, Hijo Del Muerte, Látigo Negro Jr.
5) Gran Titán & Hispano Jr. © vs Alas de Fuego & K-Lee [FRONTERNA NORTE TAG]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78042466_2765144003520949_4810066739603701760_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ohc=0RDxRD1xgZwAQl_XhqVdWUn1638ZCuXI4Y0xDPLKlcqpzUjMmY6ltF8wQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=ba3487867bba1c51a7b73dc04768ad96&oe=5E8A4C00

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Dragón Mortal vs Pequeño Escorpión
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???
3) Canelo Sr., Cavernícola, Sexy Maciel vs El Nazy, Furia Nocturna, Muerte Guerrera
4) Black Man III, Centinela, Vaquerita Jessy vs Queen Panther, Sertico, Soul Tiger
5) Eirka Solteo & Larry Miranda vs Cowboy Jr. & King Army
6) Baby Xtreme, Dulce Kanela, Ronaldino vs Golden Boy, Pedro Navajas, Rey Demonio

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/76720863_2569693089812374_8248003642745946112_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=e3Rt1ptNWoYAQluU2Pqs702p78i2zUnHxJrjHN8KyafQnguXGY-_iAOSQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f0b64d1ffe0d970051247c350b43644e&oe=5E78AFC8

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena el Renacer Maya, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Amenaza Verde & Kaiser vs El Musical & Octagón Chino
2) El Camaleón, Gran Jaguar, Perla Negra vs Águila De America, Pequeña Jaguar, Vengador del Futuro
3) Hombre X Jr. II, Mano Negra, Momosteco vs Relámpago Azul, Rocket, Zohar Momosteco,Hombre X JR 2,Mano Negra Jr Vrs Zohar,Rocket,Kaiser Domingo 01/Dic/19 Arena Renacer Maya. (posted by El Rocket Lucha Libre Guatemala)
4) La Metálica & Súper Rubia vs Star Boy & Strom Boy
5) Hombre X Jr. I vs Zafiro Sr. © [GUATEMALA WELTER]
6) Alto Voltaje Sr., Gran Saimon, Guerrero Jaguar, Pluma Negra Jr. vs Aero Flash, Galeno Asesino, Jinete Del Rodeo, Súper Tigre

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/11/arenafemenil120119.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

La Legion (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Scream & Tribal vs Grissly & Ilussion
2) Justicera © vs Princesa Maya [FILL WOMEN]
3) Ángel del Silencio & Baby Power vs Genocida & Orquídea Negra
4) Oro Negro vs Furor
5) Mini Hator vs Esfinge, Mini Difunto, Último Demonio [Copa Chamaco Maravilla]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/77285215_2526073620841930_1068239545692061696_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=j-_KIjrZgR4AQlC9i0Z18crQx5oOZmrLm7ZYdBq2LAGnAq3OepGhqhFuA&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=59c976ffdb148e1ea14db7c28a0bd5e7&oe=5EA66243

(Facebook)

MWE (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Caballero Águila & Komander vs Falariz & Gótico
2) Ángel Norteño & Príncipe Etreus vs Insano & King Diablo
3) Rey Ónix, Silver, Sparko vs Espia Jr., Horuz, Zicario Jr.
4) Ángel Azul, Guerrillero Jr., Karateka Jr. vs Ángel o Demonio, Chamaco Becerra, Violencia

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78044587_1335239073315842_1683278355673120768_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ohc=z4ZHmGmqcikAQlXWkeZXHETMAKkbaVyB3XvTUj0ivdn9t_yFX8q46GNxQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=22461a7c77cc8366e993c1b59e34a594&oe=5E47FCEB

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Dragón Chino vs Rita Dinamita
2) Ciclón Chapin Sr. & Kamikaze Rojo vs Hijo de la Araña & Pluma Negra
3) Ciclón Negro, Fiera Del Ring, Hijo de Voltrón vs Dr. Warro, El Terrorista, King Demon
4) Comandante 502 vs Mania
5) Chente Hacha Jr., Ciclón Chapin Jr., Rayo de Oro vs Espia Jr., Hacha Diabólica, Rayo De La Muerte
6) Voltron vs Avernosis Jr. [super libre]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/76611069_435388030719572_4461009486122844160_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ohc=9dj2ilpaVzIAQkJrN5qXAaaLpn7JjlwY5h_IeTIHi-e0TX3cPaESwxg7w&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2519e24b47e62a791486a430430ab96c&oe=5E4D04A2

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Independencia, Col. 3 de Mayo, Emiliano Zapata, Morelos
1) Dragóncito, Impostor, Tahitiano Jr. vs Ángel Asesino, Kraken, Steel Black
2) Ángel Jr., Black Ángel, El Oso vs Randy Jr., Tahitiano Jr., Tigre Supremo
3) Icaro vs Exagoncito [super libre]
4) Colapso, Destroyer, Leopardo Xtreme vs Barón Siniestro Jr., Hijo Del Barón Siniestro, Ramsés
5) Kalakita, Máscarita Sagrada, Sexy Mariposa vs Casandra, Espectrito De Ultratumba, Kid Boricua

Event Notes: location a bit of a guess

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/76896135_424026448290998_3475754803148095488_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=1EQ7GeBYQAIAQnyTGO8GfSfhWcmjDgJXmNqmz_mCi2wHTewL_gNlRqCYA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=310b751da4c2aee09fe883bd59cd0e38&oe=5E816ADC

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLSL (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Independiente, Juárez, Nuevo Leon
1) Black Spider Jr. vs Rey Destroyer
2) Beto Alcala & Génesis vs Black Spider & Misionero
3) Centurión Jr. & Dark Man vs David & Golaith
4) Corazón de Barrio & Divo vs Apolo Estrada Jr. & Gato Fantasma

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/77023061_2751096048293265_6683367337648717824_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=sAyuGeT_0y0AX9ri6rZ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=c59b3baf043ce3238109544ef72b0822&oe=5EA0D5BF

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Indestructibles, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) ? & Hijo De Cancerbero vs Amor Infernal & La Malquerida
2) Jinete Del Apocalipsis, Jinete Del Apocalipsis Jr., Sombra Negra vs Gabacho, Rosa Salvaje, Tigre Plateado
3) Alacrán Negro, Astro, Scualo vs Ángel Negro, Fraterno 2000, Mr. Boom
4) Black Men, Ferrarito Jr., Pantera vs Crazy Black, Halcón Guerrero, Kronoz

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/78688526_182010582982120_489583287711301632_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=poUeQjPd61QAQlobhUUTas_qYc1dscPGMM3xnh5QArVdyvTIF0pmVXmew&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=59bab1dfb7c3c650e42349b8fac89634&oe=5E65FED0

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Internacional, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Príncipe Cometa Jr. vs Red Warrior
2) Cometa Jr. & Crazy Tatan vs Hermano Diablo I & Hermano Diablo II
3) Pequeño Across & Pequeño Génesis vs Azbel & Falkon [? TAG]
4) Ángel Eterno, Frenchi, Pequeño Aziel vs Águila del Espacio, Misterio, Venus
5) ?, Dark Warrior, Kempo Jr., Piloto Suicida Jr. vs Canelo Villela Jr., Feroz, Neutrón, Payaloco [seconds hair]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78243457_405494290338941_4988418782738251776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=QSWO9Ux1GlMAQmtol9cl2g0OJVfCzMAIx2DQLuLekIznajppjwg6-shsA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a4eb06e6b4ac7c6d3ff1e653f914ad10&oe=5E7F579C

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dengue Asesino & Monje Maldito Jr. vs Amenaza Negra Jr. & Dinastik
2) Azteca Warrior & Caligula vs Nuevo Titán & Tolentino
3) Rudy Santana & Vegetta vs Black Golden & Enviado
4) Hijo Del Bucanero Jr. & Sniper © vs Estrella Oriental Jr. & Rey Trittón [JALISCO TAG]
5) All Carrillo Jr., Gallo, Gran Misterio vs Águila Guerrera, Makabre, Rayman

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EKopjeYU0AIehMe.jpg

(Twitter)

ALLV (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Luis Verdia, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) Mini Black London vs Axael, La Boa
2) Dragón Rojo (Allv) & Zafiro vs Fujitivo Jr. & Hell Hunter
3) Rey Eledeckar vs Celestial Retro
4) Terremoto & Tzunami vs Pluma Galactica & Star Dragón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73352325_2598929893528445_5952684527473131520_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ohc=z9tdfVYgmxIAQmNaqo52rl5wRLaSCAzpGvmaoo6Jg2nAkaS_x220UitsQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=7b180f46712049ebdc3b56d966e12881&oe=5E74BC29

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Marca (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Halcóncito Galáctico & Rey Platino vs Diablo & Rey Argon Jr.
2) Gacela, Predicador, Rey Argon, Sex Boy vs Águila Azteca, Demoniaco, Maldito Del Ring, Toxico
3) Black Lady, Cain, Coronel Castro, Muerte Inf. vs Destello Jr., Guerrillero, Poison, Príncipe Thor
4) Catolico, Mini Maniaco, Mr. Marca, Vagabundo Jr. vs Acuaman, Espanol, Oro Y Plata, Salomé and Máscara Infernal
Mascara Infenral will be a wild card
5) Efecto, Heredero, Mini Lama vs Destello, X-Turbo, X-Turbo Jr. and Coyote Azul, Prince Turbo, Rey Diamante

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/75540180_2666614703565962_7944244382838816768_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ohc=Hyir9-zjxGUAQkYypDXGn6I5k4J0RbPK9szK0jMvRY-kqq7VRmOhgM2xw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=18589294ca22cc2b40e23c59c538627a&oe=5E7E20AA

(Facebook)

MAXPROAD (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Maria Isabel, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Acústico & Mr. Tanque vs Caballero Rocko & Guerrillero Latino II
2) Príncipe Dayki vs Death Dragón
3) Pyrot & Skarlet vs Baby Angelita & Guerrero Mixtico Jr.
4) Einar El Vikingo & Raknar El Vikingo vs Medieval I & Medieval II
5) Fugaz I, Fugaz II, Furia Verde vs Arrecho, Colombiano, Miserable

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74389413_2750742704957750_7089845653882273792_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQkKuiD2LrG3nTTpmF90dOJzNInK9OKHNPVuEBsGALwE5HPjeLHKsDiopfOWO15z4tk&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=f35858699aabeec390e0eee4474c1c9f&oe=5E8BFA89

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [DTU]
1) Dariux, Gemelo Del Averno I, Gemelo Del Averno II b Dark Power, Fly Danger, Leopardo
2) Aero Panther, Ángel Real, Vengador Radioactivo b Fight Panther, Samuray Jr., X-Turbo Jr.
3) Brazo Celestial & Brazo Cibernetico b Kevin & Uniko
4) Camuflaje b Pesadilla, Samuray Jr., Calibus
5) Crazy Boy b Paranoiko, Hijo De Pólux Jr., El Makriado, Hard Boy

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p600x600/76937536_1514099415397977_8640833802748297216_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=Rzj5a-RXLNEAQkBpUJIsRke3L2OpfUC1YQfTNQ2plX9_3UxqpshynGufQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=2b173cd5b0ced0d48572af3e52568cc9&oe=5EA67C5C

(Facebook)

AOZA (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) King Rap & Terremoto vs Capitán Yamamoto & Yandu
3) Cronic, Eragón, Suavecito vs Guerrero 2000, Hijo del Guerrero Negro, Latino
4) Caballero Negro, Dragón Oriental, Green Demon vs Guerrero Negro Jr., Spartaco, Tempestad

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EKkAXSMVUAAoqSA.jpg

(Twitter)

PROHLLP (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Olimpica, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) ? vs ??
2) Ariel & Elastic Boy vs Guerrero Azteca & Killer Boy
3) Hijo de La Parkita & Mini Bracito De Oro vs Mini Holigan & Mini Ultraumbita
4) Gallo Tapado Jr. & Hijo De Gallo Tapado Jr. vs Hijo De Mini Tigre Blanco & Mano Negra Jr.
5) Huracán Ramírez, Pegasus Kid, Piloto Infernal vs Epidemia, Jaque Mate, Tarasco II

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/73097689_1713591332107057_6776918026072621056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=jU9TXuQjTUsAQlx0nBOvWBJfpjxpiEhE1pj-gQqJg-3igSXdJpUG_GeeA&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e180351f534b9f0f90b96f5cf295b944&oe=5EAC53BE

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Kidak Cero vs Volcano, Gorila Uribe, Fly Boy, Tigre De Oro, Magia Negra
2) King Rap, Krator, Paty Rey vs Devil Boy, Júpiter, La Magnifica
3) Guerrero Negro Jr., Infierno, Latin vs Adonis, Cronic, Eragón
4) Green Demon, Piloto 2000, Zorro Plateado vs Bengalí, Espartaco, Tempestad
5) Chavo Lomeli vs Difunto I [super libre]

Event Notes: Rigo benefit show

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/77348308_1941497605985841_916136994050932736_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQnWKfHxC5Wzn_Y_-Q3tshG5pcOAKmDDnXPlA_pdSVdf2_i0DZOYSfuDpP5137Or7O4&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=6c00be1169cd2cf339619c3a71200379&oe=5E4FF2CF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Pepe Cisneros, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) ? vs ??
2) Caballero de la Muerte & Príncipe Dragón vs Fito Cisneros & Pepe Cisneros Jr.
3) Endeavor, Fantasma Jr., Rey Águila vs Celestial, Dark Devil, Nube Negra
4) Challenger Jr., Príncipe Cóndor, Tony Cisneros Jr. vs Babra Roja, Barba Azul, Barba Gris
5) ?, Black Venom, Nieto De Pepe Cisneros vs ??, Challengercito, Zombie Jr.
one of the mystery people hinted at being Mini Psycho Clown

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/78503726_198981071130200_4478671315061964800_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=fbrKujJpH78AQlIsoIPCjXBc4hz_PPS9LFEOM6W8r-KVb280FQTjWsZzw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=e603108fb25f6c2e578cd1b709f07056&oe=5E7C9DBE

(Facebook)

Guerreros X (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) Chapulín & Odiseo vs Maldición & Tragico
3) Muerte Radioactiva, Nocivo, Soldado Maldito vs Astroboy, Superangel, Tigre Metálico
4) Capitán Argueta, Payaso Infernal, Perla Negra vs Black Lion, Ejecutor, Rey Azteca
5) Viento vs Circuito, Pandita, Zaeta Roja, Comando Negro, Payaso Tramposo, Furia De Jaguar, Invasor Xxx, Maldito II, Tormenta [mask, hair, ruleta de la muerte]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/73495314_2717151944973258_938546763306893312_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQkzcAPRPn-JSWdo1VmHmxGKV4lzt50RKqrV-YjBUpqLfAWzuRXvWzLOc5xPlXnYwH0&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=8dc67a5f647948a15667aaeb8c26e786&oe=5E4C0DA0

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

CUT (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Revolucion, Álvaro Obregón, Distrito Federal [+LuchaTV, el Pancracio]
1) Black King & King Dragón b Mr. King & Pequeño Centurión
2) Lyn Master & Polaris b Máscara Metálica & Raiden
3) Halcón Diabólica I & Thunder Storm b Garra Mortal Jr. & Silver Boy Jr.
4) Baby Star Jr., Meteoro Kid, Príncipe Bengala b Ciberblack, Cyberman, Fuerza Maligna Baby Star Jr, Meteoro Kid y Príncipe Bengala vs Macho Jr, Ciber Black y Fuerza Maligna (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Lady Monster b Diosa Quetzal [CUT WOMEN] Diosa Quetzal vs Lady Monster - Campeonato Femenil Arena Revolución (posted by )
new champ

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78059179_2185371835105945_8221525216610746368_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=IapyUcAiirkAQkZ4mOSW3F-r4jUqzcJMVW1bZ6cAaTaDr7JEPWtaVs9Sw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=0454dc88a8750941b27a859990e1a230&oe=5E78C284

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Blanca & Gatoyde vs Jazmin & Rey De Corazones
2) Bandido Loco, Impacto, Tochero vs El Purggtorio
3 vs 1?
3) Leopardo, Maverick, Rey Halcón vs Destructor, Quetzal, Rudy Garduño
4) Lady Lu & Terrorista vs Chucho el Roto & Reina del Sur
5) Payaloco vs Joker

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/79373086_1261335117407076_4736484500895170560_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ohc=9297dSXRWOQAQnYNzLgEjttuaMa7K6x2a1QXTfVhL291MIcCjaAAwL_XQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=910bcdfbc6a3fc83cbee6a685dc8774f&oe=5E8AC032

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Santa Fe, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Calavera Boy vs Rey Muerte
2) Gladis Night & Veneno Night vs La Mestiza & Vagabundo
3) Hijo Del Barón Blanco Jr. & Hijo Del Kosako vs Mr. Black & Psicótico
4) Cordero, Drakito, Quetzal vs Cordero, King Star, The Panda
5) Baron Blanco Jr., Cat Boy, Neutrón, Vaquero Jr. vs Histerik 2.0, Incógnito, Steel Man III, Vengador Nazi

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78173083_2855597774452566_5392735892903297024_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=RPHiqyJZmbAAQmzH08S6CnBazvlafCJ2zvoSx47miXQaYOU34JF5ufTVA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=01982a38d92386124d0ea1c1b1537de9&oe=5E855998

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Tixtla, Tixtla, Guerrero
1) La Huesda vs Black Finder
2) Manimal Black & Piolin vs Black King & Garra Mortal
3) Ray Boy & Relámpago De Plata vs Centella & Spawn
4) Cometa & Dante Valaguez vs Diablo Rojo Jr. & El Hechicero

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78600267_3444615342245886_8550812366260928512_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ohc=CTQeh5rkHdAAQlU6jDWcsmeGNDUmFfVXg5mCdMUJPFB_sBAZMGslCOEoA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=7a0d3b23dbddd1d067a9c2bc98ee7ce0&oe=5E3E26E3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

UVLL (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Llama Azul & Olimpus vs Drag Shadow & Dragus
2) Rayo De Plata vs Aero Power, Aero Charlie
3) Barbie Queen, Black Charlie, Rocko Marvin vs Comodín Jr., Copiloto Jr., Sherlyn and Decktony, Hellboy, Jazmin Magic
4) Black Demon, Príncipe Infernal, Rocky Marvin vs Ángel Rojo, Copiloto, Descontrol

APA (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Neón vs Anonimo
2) Espadachín Negro vs Maniakito
3) Acero vs Barrius, Comando
4) Black Solider, Dark Allen, Monje Maldito vs Arkanian, Hijo Del Índio Sinaloense, Polemico
5) American Black Jr. & Golden Boy vs Galáctico & Rey Dragón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78999719_406074030280967_3758227956028145664_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=ryPityZzpiUAQmhRes7E_lS7rMEmRMQTRL-CfM5T_VAUGcZQFHdaDXnsw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=98a24cbef9d8cdfbe299d8f60be16b20&oe=5E7BFCE6

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Arena Verdugo Nazy, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Rey Moro vs Evil Drago
2) Sneko vs Hiebrita
3) Escudo Negro & Lacandon Jr. vs La Maxxima & Pequeño Sauron
4) Valkiria & Xtreme Fly vs La Tarkalosa & Náutica Xtreme Fly, Valkiria vs La Trakalosa, Nautica Arena Verdugo Nazy Sr. (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Bryan Villa vs Black Steel [super libre]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/77122138_156186752423291_8253288157622042624_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ohc=8xeMviyKCt4AQmIp5vkmDlO7iEwVHl8sggOkr2Pt7_vtla5cWnbU6s5Hw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=8270886056e369ded97be32d3c49ee02&oe=5E5492C4

(Facebook)

Ramirez (SUN) 12/01/2019 Auditorio de San Pablo Xochimehuacan, Puebla, Puebla [Furia de Titanes, Mi Pasion X Lucha]
1) Amazona b Sexy Maravilla, Estrellita Mágica Lucha de Triple amenaza de Amazonas (posted by Angel Garcia *Depredador Aereo*)
2) Ciber Punk, Deirus, Mordock, Súper Dragons, Uranio b Blue Tiger, Policeman Jr., Rider Boy, Tony Iron, Valak Torneo puebla vs Mamaluchas 2 parte (posted by Angel Garcia) Torneo Puebla vs Mexico (posted by Angel Garcia *Depredador Aereo*)
3) Policeman, Prayer, Sepulturero b Karisma, Loco Max, Rey Infierno Locos del infierno vs Rudos Desalmados (posted by Angel Garcia)
4) Multifacético b Prehispanico Mano a mano Multy vs Prehisanic (posted by Angel Garcia)
5) Rey Apocalipsis, Siki Osama, Toro Bill Jr. b Shiryu, Tonak, Toro De Oro Lucha de Mascaras vs Cabelleras (posted by Angel Garcia)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78093358_1235669639949921_4518078537650929664_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ohc=gkgN_fvA9iQAQku8BGmNfzMtvh5aJE1qNxEa7e5jpBGyZtMmNhdpwDqxw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=d2144b1c2976a80b3ce12000b804403d&oe=5E440CCE

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Auditorio Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Misionero vs Enfermero De La Muerte II
2) Hijo Del Siglo De Oro vs Rey Tormento
3) Hijo De La Sombra & Súper Portero vs Enfermero De La Muerte I & Enfermero De La Muerte II
4) Black Dragón & Kiko El Loco vs El Gato & Rey Marte
5) Aero Black, Arquero, Saru vs Ángel Exterminador, Mayito Steel, Sizmo

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72173118_1454558018034056_5301096709739249664_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQn5OD6DLpbFO9FVp-waUQMS6MFVr_y8qU-YOkOl9G0t3bXMAu_2z3S7FmryPySKMCk&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a7e4dbc4665557af8df29d6d2e345b72&oe=5E48D451

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Auditorio Unidad Deportiva, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Diamante De Acero vs Crazy Clown
2) Dark Panther, Moske, Satania vs Cuervo Azul, Guerrero Capricornio, Princesa Estrella
3) Dogman & Speon vs Astro Boy Jr. & Laberinto Jr.
4) Bestia Del Caribe, Master Kid, Príncipe Siniestro vs Cherokee, Dark Cobra, Viento
5) Astrolux vs Prometo (Nuevo Leon), Iron Kid (Estado de México), Black Metal

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/76751683_3047308198626915_1779869339776712704_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ohc=HuzV0VEDt-QAQnJ4WyBGQjU509AfjPLrnSaRJxzsJfRe58VmafsmG0AKA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a73a8b1212654b32573c1cadc7957c7d&oe=5E7DF247

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Nueva Era (SUN) 12/01/2019 Cancha 4, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Crazy E & Luz Y Sombra Jr. vs Red Fire & Ringo Mayboca
2) Al Sevilla vs Mercenario, Universal, X-Trano
3) Yako Jr. vs Nova © [? WELTER]
4) Demendiza & Rauo De Sonora vs Pitt Barrera & Rey Maligno and Alas Nocturnas & Chuy Molina [Relevos Increíbles]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75196278_1347032485502612_9008012133136334848_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQl4UZKwvZwOSmGZ8ZYqqfhRBoI3-ioRT5Z3qFU1B9ruUWWJckOGd2rqNI14pfZ6uZA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=c2164bf6f8dd9350e2151ffe9edd65f5&oe=5E574D47

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

PADRINO (SUN) 12/01/2019 Canos Bar, El Paso, Texas
1) Estrella Diabólica © vs Miss Kath [PADRINO WOMEN]
2) Crazy Star © vs Norinco [PADRINO LIGHT]
3) Lagunero & Sangre Latina © vs Rey Lobo & Zaga [TEXAS TAG]
4) Águila Negra & Ángel Aéreo © vs Sargentito & Teniente [PADRINO TAG]
5) Guerrero Azteca © vs Sargento [PADRINO HEAVY]
6) Muñeco Infernal © vs Mr. Alfa [PADRINO EXTREMO]

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/11/centro-social-arboledas-120119.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Centro Social Arboledas, León, Guanajuato
1) Black Antrax & Silueta Negra vs Cronos & Flayer
2) Aduanal & Fuego Negro vs Ángel del Mal & Rey Ecipse
3) Aduanal, Dark Funeral, Zeus Rojo vs Rey Relámpago, Rey Tormenta, Sexy Divina
4) Ángel Del Bien, Black Boy, Rayo Metálico vs Black Evil, Dark Inmortal, Dark Spíritu

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78324448_2847461081981527_3401649617811537920_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=-rXSdPA1JJEAQmSy9eMpVnVb8LToUf25mzQYrfFbKPHr1v3QfF2jUIk7g&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=e5a08eb8577c0651c9cb2dab5292deea&oe=5E890710

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Club Apolo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ángel Negro, Perro Rabioso, Poseidoncito vs Discipulo 13, Guerrero Celestial, Mini Mist. Negro
2) Chichiflin & Sayfer vs El Brujo & Karina Duval
3) Gitano & Planetario vs Sagitarius & Xplosivo and Asmodeus & Demonio De Plata and Maldad & Paymon
4) Poseidón, Poseidón Jr., Ultrasonico vs Mahui, Sexi Tormenta, Tigre de Bronce
5) Payacumba & Rey Pantera Jr. vs Emperador & Lazer Boy
6) Rey Infierno vs Misterio Negro [cage]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EKopjeYU0AAtWXf.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Michoacano vs Daver Soldier, Monstruo
2) Flama Roja & Pequeño Andrew vs Arcao & Enigma
3) Rayo De Fuego vs Lady Olimpia
4) Ave Azul, Cholo The Homs, Salvatrucha vs Anubis, Halcón Azteca, Poder Negro
5) Diamante Negro & Inmortal vs Hipnoz & Loco Zandokan
6) Crazy Warrior, Gran Eku, Maravilla Negra vs Bipolar, Húngaro, Rey Fénix

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EKfAGJEVAAAvj3T.jpg

(Twitter)

PROLLM (SUN) 12/01/2019 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Frenesick vs Kaito
2) Genio Rojo, Intenso, Valak vs Bomber Boy, Espantapájaros II, Galactus
3) Flamer Extreme, Red Rider, Rey Del Barrio vs Bandido Dx, Cisne Negro, Hell Metal
4) Alam Negra, Dinamic King, Perro de Guerra vs Ciclón Infernal, Dragosth, Rey Sicario and Macho III, Macho IV, Macho V
5) Ángel De La Tormenta, Jeque, Príncipe Jr. vs Harry, Henry, Niko

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/78566168_2308795902743923_4001846777459245056_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=ufGeQKEb0g4AX9oKOmy&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=b32bae6a9da9227ec95878c84bc37e26&oe=5EB2B4BA

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Monedita De Oro vs Payaso Infernal
2) Ángel Guerrero, Duende Maldito, Escualo, Neutrón vs Cancerbero Jr., Dr. Crimen, Matrix Jr., Trébol Black
3) Az De Oro, Lady Ferrari, Sangre Nueva vs Acero, Ángel De La Muerte Jr., Morgana
4) Anarquía, Aracnofobia Jr., Tiburón vs Exorcista Jr., Fasian Jr., Relámpago Cadenas Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/78578135_718411708671534_1133959052196315136_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_ohc=BpAftpLFBQ8AQm46fYKmRLXo8KKev7jdt83pg0hY-Ge9QxDl0cXn9pIIQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=84045aabdb3add7ae2b32c0bf6a9a02c&oe=5EA9D396

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Corporación AAA Guatemala, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Corazón Indomable & Súper Payaso 2000 vs El Toro & Lady Kong Jr.
2) Javi Antony, Shendor Jr., Tenkus Kid vs Bulldiaz, El Chmauco, Hombre de Cera
3) Princesa Luna vs Gata Negra
4) Fuerza Rebelde Jr. & Fuerza Rebelde Sr. vs Dinastico & Slayer and Sepulturero I & Sepulturero II
5) Leopardo Sr. vs Sombra de la Muerte [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78179976_3804165072930856_1742302901516107776_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_ohc=dbq6TKZfX-YAQnkCgCgM7snKNrQLjXyOJIg8mSR5_2Lq65mmj2j8T-_cw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=08357a2319be5ba53943dfc8663a787c&oe=5E87E836

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 12/01/2019 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Pequeño Osito & Rey Oso vs Fitzer Black & Punisher
2) Oso Asesino II vs León Dorado
3) Black Cyborg & Bogra vs Emi & Rey Del Mar I
4) Karma I, Karma II, Máscara Oriental vs Falcón Fire, Flama Azteca, Símbolo Azteca
5) Ancla, Misterick, Tarasco Jr. vs Barrio Latino, Gran Espíritu, Príncipe Salvaje Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/77178290_843588216060632_1834413414391218176_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=aLsxlAWY3joAQmkE0zfMr_tIuv44aSaRZOICHb8TIck_gYr2Pjt4Bo0lQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=502bd41673e129fcb320067ca24120d3&oe=5EA73419

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 12/01/2019 Deportivo Guadalupe Victoria, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Letal vs Venganza
2) Amperio & Saizo vs Bochido & Poseidón Negro
3) Aladino & Chocolata vs Ciber Payaso & Hijo Del Centurión
4) Eclipso vs Átomo

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-03 05:30

Return to Index