indy: 2020-01

<-- 2019-12 --- 2020-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/80807276_2869200166445336_342082252361957376_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=R76DGntK5jkAQlkHeW2tINlwe72ZngQrvin09CzpYECFSiUouYdZHhC5g&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=5471b367591db7ba526d915dcedf6b7b&oe=5EA48804

(Facebook)

DTU (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Aficion [Criterio Hidalgo]
1) Dariux b Espanta Pajarrakos, Star Platinum
2) Angelito Mágico & Chispita b Aguilita Mágica & Centellita De La Muerte
3) Calibus DRAW Exótico
4) Dariux & Diosa Quetzal b Aero Panther & Dayami
5) Camuflaje, Exótico, Malkriado b Brazo Celestial, Brazo Cibernetico, Brazo De Oro Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/80280566_874303513001576_2200897055293964288_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQl-k1iCJIiPUbKMXPYjtx40SEqkQjY347v4ipWzvGjsW4bqXpGrvArTXPpg--niFgg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=5548c7df782280c391d5a07a405aa734&oe=5E702CC8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Sin Miedo (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Black Stone, Maldad Black, Tiger Man vs Aerolito, Ángel Solitario, Nerón Jr. 1 AEROLITO, NERÓN Y ÁNGEL SOLITARIO EN LA INICIAL CON TIGER MAN, MALDAD BLACK Y BLACK STONE (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Aerolito, Ángel Solitario y Nerón Jr vs Maldad Black, Black Stone y Tiger Man (posted by Estrellas del Ring) TIGER MAN, BLACK STONE Y MALDAD BLACK VS ÁNGEL SOLITARIO, NERÓN Y AEROLITO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
2) Black Pardus, Iron Fly, Omii vs Kid Jaguar, Krónico, Shaman Jr. BLACK PARDUS, IRON FLY Y PRÍNCIPE OMI EN CONTRA DE KID JAGUAR, CHAMÁN JR., Y CRÓNICO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) FIN DE LA LUCHA BLACK PARDUS, IRON FLY Y PRÍNCIPE OMI EN CONTRA DE KID JAGUAR, CHAMÁN JR., Y CRÓNICO (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Shaman Jr, Kid Jaguar y Kronico vs Omii, Black Pardus y Iron Fly desde la Budokan (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Ángel Solitario, Mini Rey Misterio, Oriental Jr. vs Hurko La Bestia, Lady Sensación, Mini Cibernetico Mini Rey Misterio, Angel Solitario y Oriental Jr vs Urko la Bestia, Lady Sensación y Mini Ciber (posted by Estrellas del Ring) MINI REY MISTERIO, MINI CIBERNÉTICO, LADY SENSACIÓN, HURKO LA BESTIA Y ÁGUILA SOLITARIA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) URKO LA BESTIA LADY SENSACION Y MINI CIBERNETICO VS ANGEL SOLITARIO MINI REY MISTERIO Y ORIENTAL JR. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE)
4) La Chachetada, Pasion Cristal, Yuriko vs Tyson La Bestia, Veneno, Zumbido Pasión Cristal, Yuriko y Cachetada vs Veneno, Tysón la Bestia y Zumbido (posted by Estrellas del Ring) TYSON LA BESTIA, VENENO Y ZUMBIDO EN CONTRA DE LA CACHETADA, YURIKO Y PASIÓN CRYSTAL. (posted by hector godfrey)
5) Ultra L Blue Monsther Jr., Licántropo, Cratos, Lemuria, Hijo De Halloween, Fly Tiger, Marvel, Lord Freeze [mask, hair] Ruleta de la Muerte  ¡¡¡ MÁSCARAS y CABELLERAS EN JUEGO DESDE LA BUDOKAN !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring) RULETA DE LA MUERTE CAERA UNA MASCARA O UNA CABELLERA A RENDICION.01-01-20. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) ULTRA Y BLUE MONSTHER JR. AL TERMINO DE LA RULETA DE LA MUERTE (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)
6) Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Hijo de Octagón, Oriental vs Emperador Azteca, Fuerza Guerrera NG, Halloween CICLÓN RAMÍREZ Y EMPERADOR AZTECA LA OTRA RIVALIDAD EN LA ESTELAR DE LA BUDOKAN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) EL ORIENTAL SE CAMBIA DE BANDO Y SE ENFRENTA A EL HIJO DE OCTAGÓN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) EMPERADOR AZTECA, FUERZA GUERRERA NG Y HALLOWEEN VS CICLON RAMIREZ JR,.HIJO DE OCTAGON Y ORIENTAL. (posted by LUCHA LIBRE INDEPENDIENTE) Hijo de Octagón, Ciclón Ramírez Jr y Oriental vs Fuerza Guerrera NG, Emperador Azteca y Halloween (posted by ) OCTAGON HIJO APOYADO EN LA AZTECA BUDOKAN AL ENFRENTAR A FUERZA GUERRERA NUEVA GENERACIÓN (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/82539649_3031580233734438_1936970580515356672_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=Zp6Nh5X82EkAX-XyYuv&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=b9667002924e8b5024f8ed81d74fd4a9&oe=5E8EC57D

(Facebook)

AMLL (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Black Tormenta vs Zarathoz
2) Black Fantasy & Odín vs Payaso Infernal I & Payaso Infernal II
3) Terror Negro I & Terror Negro II vs Ángel Negro & Radamantis
4) Fantástico & Masivo vs Luciferno & Mr. Guerrero

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/81393220_2820996001296818_8260077981225975808_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQkZtpehAT61kQsPZrpEURFp8FXlSZsxIjuHhlJND9Mf2D5FeC3IXxamyejrPHM0Kr4&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=c4041bfffc2ec9820e2bc929eedcc7a6&oe=5E9E7E0D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Colon, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Pequeño Árabe vs Sky Dragón
2) Sekutor & Zombie vs Chunga Chunga & Rey Herrero
3) Mini Máximo vs Piel Canela Jr., Dulce Paola, Insólito
4) Frank Clown vs Difunto II [bull terrier]
5) Black Bull vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. [hair]

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/12/arena-cuautitlan-izcalli-010120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Ángel Xtreme, Izamu, Shifaka vs Rey Justicia, Rey Pilly, Rey Profeta
2) Guerrero Aereoking Dragón vs Princeso, Dragosth II
3) Pirata Morgan Jr. & Shitara vs Chica Misterio & Demencia Infernal
4) Barba Azul & Barba Gris © vs Heddi Karaoui & Zumbi [CARIBE TAG]

source: http://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81464039_877733879325206_5248602562885582848_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQmubzo2gpJB8K3ObCJ0E-Ba206XYVDrC8s6jM0Nv8mLuy1OAOiwFgl-eeuqEt54d7s&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=2fe505c87b6f5227d9a22914e136a449&oe=5E9A466D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena el Castillo, El Castillo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) C. Asesino, Comando N., Súper Panda, Viento vs Black Rino, Furia De Jaguar, Invasor Xxx, Proteos
2) Cirucito, Meteoro, Meteoro Jr. vs Epidemia, Epidemia Jr., Momia Jr.
3) El Sucesoar, Gelatin Boy, Sombrita de Plata vs Baby Yorvik, Bay Boy, Fray Loquito
4) Prof. Diabólico vs Murasaky [lightning]
5) Rayo Divino, Rayo Divino Jr., Rey Azteca vs Capitán Argueta, Pay. Infernal, Perla Negra
6) Heredero & Tirantes vs Caballero Negro Sr. & Guerrero Lee

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/82358659_881946585570602_4076107505036427264_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQn4CZ5FB1Wgncrz2Q2nFaNfu63Vnn522dxLuRvJTVeRK1eQrgWxsXrtsigzMKBr2hQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=258732aec1c2dce14b42aa52536a6283&oe=5EA80159

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Imperio de Campenoes, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Kid Ángel & Rayo De Ángel vs Llama Azul & Metalero Jr.
2) Black Charly & Mr. Cobra vs Dragh Shadow & X-Cilon
3) Copiloto Jr. & Jazmin Magic vs Crazy Lady & Kid Dragón Jr.
4) Ángel Rojo, Dios Sol, Dragus, Duende Maldito vs Dectony, Descontrol, Kid Dragón, Rayo De Plata
5) Aero Power, Ferrarito Jr., X-Boy vs Guerrero Mantis, Lunatick, Príncipe Infernal

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/81128654_822788871509557_5967835905078067200_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ohc=492d7pC4Zn8AQki8pFcnzmho0MsEbaTW_RD9Nmpi4iOngDlBQGeUIFHFg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=5fed914d1393ba1399c4445f6b16800c&oe=5EA95DF4

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/12/arena-la-loma-010120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena La Loma, Puebla, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Piratita Morgan Jr. & Sectario vs ? & La Parkita
4) Mini Cuervo vs Pegasso
5) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II vs Espectr Jr. & Fishman Jr. and Guerrero 2000 & Guerrero Espacial

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/80291190_3296004967140506_6799397021611458560_n.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=x879VO9rUpYAQkCYusbIuMuS_ea6b4u-Eyf6pLRf11ZYzRI_SABCHKxBQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=c7ca0fe18e7f054982981ad45d8e38e7&oe=5E6E1687

(Facebook)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Maria Isabel, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México [DESDE EL PANCRACIO]
1) Big Bufalo vs Forajido Azteca, Alto Voltaje
2) Alfa vs Rey Eclipse
3) Cobra X-Trema & Rayoad vs Dr. Siniestro & Rocky Lobo
4) Fire Jr., IVanhoe I, IVanhoe II vs Macsarita Mágica, Máscarita Mágica Jr., Star Viss
5) Blue Monsther, Blue Monsther Jr., Hijo De Blue Monsther vs Hijo Del Payaso Pura Santa, Payaso Pura Santa Jr., Payaso Pura Santa Sr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/74409578_1002215980109809_5757968379767947264_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQn_ueH1_CfpVYAaMh7qL0oJe9CyPCUuXnyJAmnxfswL_Y5xFkPXBJhRT0dMGss88DA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=ffdf9f089b8edcc1d3973944f840e0ae&oe=5E4EA11E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California [Box Y Lucha]
1) Dragón Rapper, Fray Diablo I, Fray Diablo II b Deja Vu, Oro Jr., Veneno Negro Fray Diablos I y II, Dragón Rapper vs Alas de Oro Jr, Veneno Negro y Déjà Vu - Arena Nacionalista (posted by mluchatv)
2) Enemigo Mortal & Guerrero Negro b Ares & Asesino Americano Guerrero Negro, Enemigo Mortal vs Asesino Americano y Ares - Arena Nacionalista - Mexicali (posted by mluchatv)
3) Drakma, Pzycko, Rey Tortura b Caudillo II, Prinxipe, Rey Negro Drakma, Pzayko y Rey Tortura vs Rey Negro, El Prinxipe y Caudillo II - Arena Nacionalista (posted by mluchatv)
4) Baronessa b Princesa Hernández ©, Lady Lee [BC WOMEN] PRINCESA HERNÁNDEZ VS LA BARONESSA VS LADY LEE POR EL CAMPEONATO FEMENIL DE BC (posted by Somos Guerreros) Princesa Hernández vs Baronessa vs Lady Lee - Arena Nacionalista - Mexicali (posted by +LuchaTV)
Hernandez fell on third defense
5) Genio del Aire & Próximo b D Luxe & Humilde GENIO DEL AIRE Y PRÓXIMO VS D-LUXE Y EL HUMILDE (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Próximo y Genio del Aire vs D - Luxe y El Humilde - Arena Nacionalista - Mexicali (posted by mluchatv)
6) Mr. Tempest L Príncipe Negro Jr., Estudiante Jr. [mask] TRIANGULAR DE MÁSCARAS: MR TEMPEST VS PRÍNCIPE NEGRO JR VS ESTUDIANTE JR (posted by 126f Pro Wrestling Magazine) Triangular de Máscaras: Mr. Tempest vs Príncipe Negro vs Estudiante Jr., en Arena Nacionalista (posted by mluchatv)
Principe Negro Jr. unmasked Mr. Tempest, who is Manule Gonzalez, 45 years, 26 years a wrestler, from Tijuana.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ENOS2EmUYAEma2V.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Pachuco I & Pachuco II vs Imperio Negro & Máquina 27
2) Camorra & Cris Ramírez vs Dany Fantom & Escarlata
3) Frank Clown & Rey Fiera vs Bandido (Indie) & Difunto II

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/80693220_3137450642946003_3282443479115890688_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQmyMLpBZA6JsihW1_jimOjnseg_SIXlg2acNJ8b8m_hLbJGKeGR6UURV8kGIdTE3eg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=cd1bf92949c067b2089a494345a679ce&oe=5EAC05D1

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

TAO (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Querétaro [Diario de Queretaro]
1) Galáctico Dragón, Último Soldado, Von Draker b Diamante Azul Jr., Electrico Boy, Morfeo 1RO DE ENERO//TAO LUCHA /ARENA QUERÉTARO (posted by TAO Lucha)
2) Rey Toro I, Rey Toro II, Rey Toro II b Drabek I, Drabek II, Ursus 1RO DE ENERO//TAO LUCHA /ARENA QUERÉTARO (posted by TAO Lucha)
a mystery man hit Ursus with a lighttube to give the Toros the win
3) Fuego Latino & Lince b Ángel Rebelde & Lobo Lafayette and Dragón Del Oriente I & Dragón Del Oriente II [TAO TAG] 1RO DE ENERO//TAO LUCHA /ARENA QUERÉTARO (posted by TAO Lucha)
4) Zapra De Tigre Jr. b Traidor [mask] 1RO DE ENERO//TAO LUCHA /ARENA QUERÉTARO (posted by TAO Lucha)
Zarpa de Tigre Jr. saved his hair. Traider lost his mask. He is Rafael Lopez Garcia, 13 years a wrestler.
5) Halcón Negro Jr. b Hijo Del Picudo [hair, mask] 1RO DE ENERO//TAO LUCHA /ARENA QUERÉTARO (posted by TAO Lucha)
Halcon Negro Jr. saved his mask. Picudo lost his hair.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/80700029_2643706555743176_2786579811051503616_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQm4gLCW4Xl4SUg-gXbVkukX5RfWhShEKcJ_HQps2x5Wcd47SyhdE_Rtsn78SxT8634&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=ee05c0dc13dbfd5c303853fedd40c0ec&oe=5EA08D60

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Danger King, Inhumano, Kal El vs Aios, Guerrero Nocturno, Insólito
2) Lucifer, Martirio, Zafado vs Cometa Galáctico, Electro Sky, Targon
3) Minotauro, Payason Luchin, Príncipe Quetzal vs Dark Paymon, Demencía, Sombra Dorada
4) Willy Banderas vs Rey Plata, Ángel Aéreo, Magno, Mini Jalapeño Asesino, Lacandon Jr.
5) Black Golden vs Dark Power, Hipnoz, Power Boy, Shyru Dragón Jr., Golden Dragón [money in the back, Ladder]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EM5u8mXXUAEoxt4?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Avisman & Bombero Infernal vs Mimo & Toro Negro Jr.
2) Black Warrior Jr., Lili Dark, Sobredosis vs Sexy Miku, Shekhan, Zika
3) Caballero de Plata & Príncipe Aéreo vs Apolo Estrada Jr. & Fulgor I
4) Atomic Star, Baby Star, Fly Star vs Brazo Celestial, Brazo Cibernetico, Brazo de Oro
5) Demonio Infernal & Fresero Jr. vs Centvrión & Metaleón
6) Látigo & Toxin vs Astrolux & Torito Negro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/81462622_826346974502410_5307988212398948352_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ohc=M6gcruKuUn0AX9cie9V&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=3b5ebb1c6e50480c0e34fae254ee0d2a&oe=5EB43152

(Facebook)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Cometa Galáctico vs Demonio Ll
2) Darko, Escudo Negro, Verdugo Nazy vs Guerrero Halcón, Ivan Drago, Sangre Guerrera
3) Delirio, Guerrero Samuray, Xtreme Fly vs El Vago, Maxxima, Trakalosa
4) Ángel Negro vs Black Steel

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/80652869_1285979918275929_3680866416682074112_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQmRE2C5HiX0qexVYZg-OzaRHZiNO0WtfB24hCSjl2m0AHwu8L81I5gxp7eMeI_dMw8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=4104466713ec32f2169fb2a80772e2b5&oe=5E65ADA9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Santa Fe, Guadalajara, Jalisco

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81038978_3543915695649183_3078160291758866432_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQmq84l15l-QJ8fEKtbNp-OFqmhpiJvuBWvWvbhxtvS1l9kURYr0YDBJdY7xVizu7kE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=d70d3a20709b4f0aa73dd0db676a8b21&oe=5EA43182

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

UVLL (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Llama Azul vs Mascarta Bizarra, Golden Boy, Koga, Rayito De Ángel
2) Ángel Boy, Guerrero Mantiz, Guerrero Negro vs Corazón Jr., Corazón Salvaje, Mr. Cobra
3) Decktony, Rayo De Plata, Sangre Guerrera vs Aerocharlie, La Romy, Príncipe Infernal
4) Ángel Rojo, Babie Queen, Descontrol, Escualo vs Ángel Negro, Black Charlie, Comodín Jr., Junior [Copa]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/81424766_824547191349055_6363224405299953664_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ohc=d4j4RhiXCtkAX9_6Sjy&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=511dbea15fc618df04556335ea5dcf6d&oe=5ECF8CEA

(Facebook)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Arena Verdugo Nazy, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Cometa Galáctico vs Demonio Ll
2) Darko, Escudo Negro, Verdugo Nazy vs Guerrero Halcón, IVaan Drago, Sangre Guerre
3) Delirio & Xtreme Fly vs El Vago & Maxxima Xtreme Fly, Delirio vs El Vago, La Maxxima Arena Verdugo Nazy Sr. (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) Ángel Negro vs Black Steel Angel Negro vs Black Steel Mano A Mano Arena Verdugo Nazy Sr. (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/78370897_3108262879198113_8309886875871477760_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQmExT66AaCrB01P5KIiPwHUu57RxBHBXgGUjG68os-3ZSl54sFkjB_ZDoRC9lCYpHA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=c51c3973b6e64d01a3de2c545ba06641&oe=5EB13967

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Vanguardia (WED) 01/01/2020 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [+LuchaTV, Funcion Estelar]
1) Amo de la Noche b Munra, Jeff Killer, Lobo Blanco Jr.
2) Zuzu Divine b Símbolo Azteca, Mr. Chivo [VANGUARDIA 4x4] Símbolo Azteca vs Zuzu Divine vs Mr. Chivo - Vanguardia y Luchando Libre (posted by +LuchaTV) Vanguardia Lucha Libre, Autolavado VM de Tulancingo, Hidalgo (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Caballero de Atena, Dragón Boy, Falcón Fire, Jitsu, Rey Dragón b Cíclope, Lobo Blanco Jr., Miedo Extremo Macizos vs Odaiba Squad - Vanguardia y Luchando Libre - Tulancingo, HGO (posted by mluchatv) Vanguardia Lucha Libre, Autolavado VM de Tulancingo, Hidalgo (posted by mluchatv)
the full Odaiba Squad (Rey Dragon, Caballero de Atenea, Falcon Fire, Jitsu, Dragon Boy) intefered and kidnapped Miedo Extremo.
4) Cobre & Shun Skywalker b Draztick Boy & Gasparín Jr. Draztick y Gasparin vs Shun Skywalker y Cobre - Vanguardia y Luchando Libre (posted by mluchatv) Vanguardia Lucha Libre, Autolavado VM de Tulancingo, Hidalgo (posted by mluchatv)
good match
5) Aeroboy © b Jimmy [Rockstar PRO CHAMP] Aero Boy vs Jimmy - Vanguardia y Luchando Libre - Tulancingo, HGO (posted by mluchatv) Vanguardia Lucha Libre, Autolavado VM de Tulancingo, Hidalgo (posted by mluchatv)
Vanguardia announced Jimmy would be a full time roster member going forward. Very good match.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/80777579_145120283574683_7568535276738314240_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=ptGHrobQ8JcAQk_M1FVPgjV4M17N8fIjpGm_8f8zOi3Xhgv1v3aIzHwmQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=d7252954c89af8c4f238171abed85e58&oe=5E9A8314

(Facebook)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Centro Civico de Tulpetlac, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Fuerza Marina & Kraket vs Destino & Xtroog
2) Estigma & Hibrido vs Gran Toro & Krauser
3) Catalan & Krock vs Índio Chamula & Mortero
4) Dark Axxel & Maldad vs Chamaco Hernández & Infierno Negro [relevosa suicidas]
5) ? vs ?? [mask, hair]
6) Candy Swing & Lady Apache vs Diosa Quetzal & Reina Obscura

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81793576_3137037479653986_2715685341401972736_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQn90iQG6SOl-QpC5QS_gfQFzDRGtdrKrc7aS5KhFs0hiyI8lroH6eT9ZC6wra1yug8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=18b23b71b42b7881a08937abe8a8f06c&oe=5EA98BA6

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Centro de Alto Rendimento The Crash, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Majestic, Príncipe Arael, Radiante vs Átomo, Demonio Azteca, Juventud Azteca
3) Aerodinamic, Blue Win, Íkaro vs Enjambre, Misteric, Perseo
4) Magic Jr. & Nieto De Lizmark © vs Karma II & Máscara Oriental [FUERZAMANIA TAG]
5) Joe Lider vs Hantar, Ancla, Fuerza Guerrera Jr. [falls count anywhere]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ELhdaBoUYAA3-rq.jpg

(Twitter)

Sicesa (WED) 01/01/2020 Col. San Vicente, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Rey Estrella & Vagabundo vs Balagos & Metálico
2) Mini Spidemrna, Panteirta, Ultramncito vs Mini Inferno Rocker, Mini Soul Rocker, Mini Uro Rocker
3) Coco Azul II, Coco Rojo II, Hijo de Coco Amarillo vs Ra-Zhata, Shil-Kah, Ultratumba

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p640x640/80527605_10157081535856559_1350320366194524160_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_ohc=1LPA-flyZwQAQlbZC516nmCcUgFymfPfAzUDGExLgUZSotdb8x7ppjmlQ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=120cdc56de249293e4de2bd0f62a0329&oe=5E72B1B1

(Facebook)

Lucha Memes (WED) 01/01/2020 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, Box Y Lucha]
1) Black Out & Perro de Guerra b Instenso & Kaito Perro de Guerra y Black Out vs Intenso y Kaito - Feliz Año Chairo - Lucha Memes (posted by mluchatv)
2) Dr. Cerebro b Toxin Dr. Cerebro vs Toxin - Feliz Año Chairo - Lucha Memes (posted by mluchatv) Toxin vs Dr. Cererbo | 01/01/2020 (posted by Lucha Memes)
3) Multy & Prayer b Jeque & Judas el Traidor Multy y Prayer vs Jeque y Judas el Traidor - Feliz Año Chairo - Lucha Memes (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Manchas b Rugido Manchas vs Rugido - Feliz Año Chairo - Lucha Memes (posted by mluchatv)
5) Demus b Neptuno (Hidalgo) Demus vs Neptuno - Feliz Año Chairo - Lucha Memes (posted by +LuchaTV) Demus vs Neptuno | 01/01/2020 (posted by Lucha Memes)
6) Aramis & Iron Kid b Alas de Acero & Arez Aramis e Iron Kid vs Arez y Alas de Acero - Feliz Año Chairo - Lucha Memes (posted by mluchatv)
Solar & Los Ministeriales were all missing (blocked?) so this was the main event instead. Said to be very good.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81005195_2751533024907049_1778573402114621440_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQnmlwj-hgw5rqNOKozgxuulgZE5LrGogcZEkm5VNSU2KKFdKI3RBTm_zpjI_ZITZjM&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=b74b4b0da193587c4e5a91e6afd140ec&oe=5E72344A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ELITE (WED) 01/01/2020 Coliseo Tony Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dragón Ninja NM Hijo Del Imperio
2) Príncipe Samuray, Rey Samuray, Yeiguer NM Black Gojira, Ritual, Tackle Jr.
3) Daymon & Guerrero Mistico Jr. NM Diamante Jr. & Zafiro Jr.
4) Arabe Jr., Bala de Plata Jr., King Star Jr. NM Charly Monana, Drako, New Warrior
5) Último Guerrero & Zyrus NM Bandido & Magia Blanca

Event Notes: no show (weather)

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/12/bodega-ejidal-010120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

PRINSU (WED) 01/01/2020 Ejido Revolucion, Frontera Comalapa, Chiapas
1) Fénix vs Stigma [lightning]
2) Lobo Guerrero vs Dragonik
3) Ángel Sagrado & Miss Gaviota vs Comando Xtreme & Necropsis
4) Peligro Negro & Psicótico vs Chaman & Hechicero
5) Ángel Caído, Golden Boy, Impulso vs Devorador, Harahel, Rey Violencia

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/80615521_2921689404558694_6399631241045344256_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQltF2mIEpKzWgx7f5UPeTI0MJtXKIn4gqOvjHPuwnti5q4NhdSfHTelv8ukzQVXFK0&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=61e3d0f445d3fe46cb4f8f9bb9ec6f2e&oe=5EB0E871

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Feria del Juguete, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Perro Raiboso vs Baguera
2) Black Wolf, Gitano, Sayfer vs Berenyer, Flash Xtreme, Payacumba
3) Dem. De Plata, Maldad, Paymon, Sagitarius vs Cat Boy, Guerrero Azteca, Karina Duval, Tigre de Bronce
4) Hijo De Rey Pantera, Poseidón Jr., Rey Pantera Jr., Ultrasonico vs Empreador, Lazer Boy, Planetario, Samuray
5) Cat Rocker, Mahui, Misterio Danger vs Asmodeus, Guerrero del Infierno, Xplosivo
6) Eslabón Perdido, Hijo del Anticristo, Poseidón vs Cosmos, Full Contac, Mago Mandrake

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/12/gimnasio-coliseo-arena-010120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Polimanico vs ?
2) Duck Black vs Demon Green
3) Sombra de Dragón & Súper Hades vs Halcón Asesino & Takashi Sharingan
4) Duck Black Jr., Electroshock, Thunderbolt vs Master Boy, Sakura, Slayer

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EM0SPuzW4AAZcbP?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

LLDLJ (WED) 01/01/2020 Gym Guerreros de la Cruz, San Andrés Cholula, Puebla [+LuchaTV]
1) Calypso & Valak b Phofia & Rey Cervero
2) Geo, Guerrero Mixtico, Tony Cirio Jr. b Shiryu, Tonak, Toro De Oro
3) Centella de Oro b Skayde
money thrown in
4) Altis, Tiger Boy, Tiger Fly b Baby Rock Jr., Black Némesis, Hijo De Tarahumara [ruleta rusa, mask, hair]
5) Wotan © b Rey Apocalipsis [LLDLJ CHAMP]
Tarahumara intefered.
6) Gallego & Romano García b Multy & Prayer [LLDLJ TAG]
vacant titles
7) Tiger Fly b Baby Rock [hair]

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/12/SICESA-010120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

Sicesa (WED) 01/01/2020 Lavado de Autos, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Real Estrella & Vagabundo vs Balagos & Metálico
2) Mini Spiderman, Panterita, Ultramancito vs Inferno Rocker, Mini Soul Rocker, Mini Uro Rocker
3) Coco Azul II, Coco Rojo II, Hijo de Coco Amarillo vs Ra-Zhata, Shil-Ka, Ultratumba

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/80833430_2801977046532047_876988831004360704_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQlpw_Z9QyYM58WhIaQMDR1I-8QvP1iXBtmRNOWfzmWZgD1CXUMHCIhwpFiyJSwK-3E&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=048aa4e8348d053a7357535b0fdd2f96&oe=5EA9A0C3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 01/01/2020 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Silencioso & Negro Asesino vs Blue Rocket Jr. & Rey Herrero
2) Pantera Negra Jr. & Perla Lagunera vs Karisma & Kioky
3) La Fashion vs Charly Montaña
4) Kaoz Clown © vs Gran Jefe VI [NORTE ABSOLUTO]
5) Crazy Clown, Espanto Jr., Misterioso Jr. vs Halcón Suriano Jr., Insólito, Stuka Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/80793281_2805613812835037_4480799698990399488_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQkGd8P9uZKegqU6JeJ6vx20phsjF4XhJIrNhjloVTTg-3gq6_VU2h8INNKm8fGRUGY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a640731309c2985bc4cec3917fb21a2f&oe=5EB42EDA

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 01/02/2020 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Caballero Negro & Detector Jr. vs Camorra Jr. & Tackle Jr.
2) El Ritual & Hijo De Francis vs El Lacoste & Sexy Yobana
3) Dragóncito & Mini Máximo vs Gallito Arlequín & Mini Psycho
4) Conflictus, Rey Insólito, Stuka Jr. vs Espanto Jr., Hijo del Espectro, Misterioso Jr.

Event Notes: postponed a day due to weather

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/12/arena-tigre-padilla-010220.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (THU) 01/02/2020 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila [Zocalo]
1) Águila Mixeca & Mercurio vs Black Metal & Bobby Maltos
2) Furia Azul & Impacto vs Águila Surena & Orfeo Negro
3) Babe Rap & Puma Regio NF Demonio Negro & Iviz Guajardo Jr.
Azteca Warrior got involved, caused a non-finish.
4) Desalmado Ibarra Jr. b Azteca Warrior

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/12/lucha-krack-010220.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

KRACK (THU) 01/02/2020 Salón el Campesino, Temascalcingo, Estado de México
1) Kamuro, Rey Toloache, Tewolking vs Daynsthel, Pavor, Temerario Jr.
2) Kyabeth Metalik vs Amazona
3) Azkeel, Blemur, Temerario I vs Belial, Diabolus, Rey Mara
4) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada, Pinochito vs Mini Cibernetico, Pentagoncito, Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Halloween, Jessy Ventura, Máscara Divina vs Devil Rocker, Pasion Cristal, Uro Rocker

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/12/LLF010320.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

LLF (FRI) 01/03/2020 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Alicia vs Jade, Fire
2) Linda Llamarada & Princesa Quetzal b Angelica & Chacal © [LLF TAG]
Angelica replaced Megan (injury, did appear)
3) Baby Love b Lady Flammer [LLF CHAMP]
Baby Love ended Lady Flammer's reign after 8 defenses and 2.5 years (both records)
4) Anemix b Estrella De Fuego, Polly Star [hair, mask]
Brillo de Luna was scheduled but did not appear. Anemix beat Estrella de Fuego for her mask. Estrella de Fuego is Berenice Abigail Sosa Diaz, a luchadora since 2013.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81325833_884051118693482_6340042461053714432_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQlnTts1uBtYFgrdjorYc99XND3h3MroPgjKAJ8LiOHsPOEeXX149R2p1ziPrgyXIPQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=149eb7cf7047dee18079a57302c881c1&oe=5E99D6B3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 01/03/2020 Arena Gran Familia, Xalapa, Veracruz

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/81724680_757783811365428_1764397596266201088_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=pZGeWgLwgfkAX8BAKvr&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=1cd8225816f21a4c42921bedac1e226a&oe=5E8DC8DB

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 01/04/2020 Arena CLLP, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) War Lion vs Ronin Lion
2) Morgana vs G. Monarca
3) Dream Magic, Matrix Jr., Novato vs Águila Sensei, Black Dragón, Torma
4) Ángel De La Muerte Jr., Black Baby, Sepultura vs Slavja Ejr., Sloop, Trébol Black
5) Aracnofobia Jr. & Kronos vs Ferrarito Jr. & Hellboy

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/81854031_620728062006956_8134878417532223488_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=0AM5pywv4KUAQlfvwLBFk352vSffUDFkM0bM408U7OoA43utVCssDe9oA&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=4f0bfe0394cc39c4dd38081befc87bf7&oe=5E6876FC

(Facebook)

AMLL (SAT) 01/04/2020 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango [Angel Del Bosque]
1) Black Tormenta vs Zarathoz Zarathoz vs Black Tormenta (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)
2) Baby Fantasy & Odín vs Payaso Infernal I & Payaso Infernal II Odín y Baby Fantasy vs Payasos Infernales (posted by LuchaMX AMLL) Payasos Infernales vs Odin y Baby Fantasy (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
3) Fantástico & Masivo vs Escriba & Mr. Guerrero Masivo y Fantastico vs Escriba y Mr  Guerrero (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
4) Terror Negro I & Terror Negro II vs Ángel Negro & Radamantis Radamantis y Angel Negro vs Terrores Negros (posted by Angel Del Bosque)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/81370303_188010122252648_5096473657325125632_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=UjmxWKpfv5cAX_-Iv_O&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=d81665dd4fd09fe10121ffb427b70d64&oe=5EAB5ACB

(Facebook)

PWX (SAT) 01/04/2020 Arena Coliseo San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ENd6Ul0UUAAOu2z.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 01/04/2020 Arena el Castillo, El Castillo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Zaeta Roja Jr. vs Mr. Gavilán Jr.
2) Odiseo & Proteos vs Comoando N. & Momia Jr.
3) Furia De Jaguar, Invasor Xxx, Súper Panda vs Chacal Asesino, Payaso Infernal, Sobredosis
4) Caballero Negro & Caminante vs Epidemia Sr. & Silver Tempes
5) Meteoro, Rayo Divino, Resplandor vs Astro Boy, Epidemia Jr., Perla Negra

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ENd6UlzUYAA4BeO.jpg

(Twitter)

G21 (SAT) 01/04/2020 Arena Generacion 21, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Samuray Azteca & Séptimo Arkángel vs Golden King & Impala
2) Gremlin & Homicida vs Galáctico Dragón & Natague
3) Ángel Caído vs Angeluz Fly
4) Lucifer, Murciélago Plateado Jr., Negro García Jr. vs Dark Crazy, Iraundo, Maravilla Strong

Event Notes: location is a guess

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81380921_435135444041492_2280170550871457792_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQmGRzXxeDP1VTMvl36CvKgtyJfl6GQnj7V-H9By6RSezAkJGiok7Pj7Uw3S8F1FbWQ&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=e16dba7fd8f6f733e4185cdad605c471&oe=5E98316F

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Alaz (SAT) 01/04/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Arkángel, Castigador, Danger King vs Guerrero Nocturno, Inhumano, Insólito
2) Darketo Nazi, Galáctico, Olimpo vs Cometa Galáctico, Golden Dragón, Sauron
3) Johnny Rock, Mini Jalapeño Asesino, Sombra Dorada vs Diamante Negro, Pequeño Star, Príncipe Quetzal
4) Lucifer & Martirio vs Black Golden & Shyru Dragón Jr. and Darko & Demencía and Dalia Negra & Hijo Del Cometa Azul
5) Alex Romano, Lacandon Jr., X-Fly vs Eectro Sky, Payasito Luchin, Willy Banderas

source: http://pbs.twimg.com/media/ENEOJotU0AAMzAK.jpg

(Twitter)

Metal Slug (SAT) 01/04/2020 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Aztlán, Black Poison, Dragón Zombai, Parkour, Sombra Toro vs Electry Fly, Grim Boy, Muerte Purpura, Payaso Diaval, Vortex Parkour, Aztlan, S Toro, D Zombai y B Poison vs P Díaval, Vortex, Grim Boy, Electry Fly y M Purpura (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Lobo vs Dranzer, Black Heart, Terror Thanos, Pantera Xl, Black Xtruendo, Skull Metal Jr., Zandor, Hijo Del Lancero, Mr. Black SURVIVOR FREESTYLE DESDE LA ARENA SAN JUAN EN LA FUNCIÓN NERW ORIGINALS (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Deimos vs Carronero, Dinamick Fly, Fly Black, Demon Boy
4) Blue Boy, Hellboy, Magic Jr. vs Factor Miedo, Skull Metal, Trasher Factor Miedo, Skull Metal y Trasher vs Blue Boy, Magic Jr y Hell Boy desde la Arena San Juan. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Fulgor I & Fulgor II vs Caballero de Plata & Prineip Aéreo and Destructor De Galaxias & Infinity and Jitsu & Torito Negro
6) Látigo & Toro Negro Jr. vs Caballero de Plata & Príncipe Aéreo and Jitsu & Joaquin Fénix and Destructor De Galaxias & Infinity Toro Negro y Látigo vs P Aereo, C de Plata vs Joaquín Fénix y Jitsu vs D de Galaxias e Infinity (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/81180613_3347004518706627_1194486510175387648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=WJwXTNPZykMAX_inmkL&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=f3d264846ea8264529a67794dbed0339&oe=5F1AC808

(Facebook)

Chito Diaz (SAT) 01/04/2020 Auditorio Municipal, San Fernando, Chiapas
1) Arión, Dantaleon, Litle Star vs ?, Draken, Sombra Kid
2) Cheyene, Imperio, Misionero vs Diosa Sekmeht, Hechicero, Principe Chaman
3) Caballero De Troya, Especimen, Guardián Del Infierno vs Impostor I, Impostor II, Minotauro
4) Grandman, Guerrero Zulú, Murcy Jr. vs Capitán Furia, Destroyer Jr., Vértigo

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ENTd1g4WsAEk5PF.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 01/04/2020 Carnitas El tejon, Paraíso, Tabasco
1) Antrax vs Nocturno, Mucha Lucha, Circuito, Furia Azteca, Tigger Max, Alta Potencia, Grendel, Black Star, Simbiosis [Copa el Tejon]
2) Índio Maya, Thundemran, Thunderman Jr. vs Forajido, Huracán Ramírez, Pegasus Kid

CamaLucha (SAT) 01/04/2020 Centro Cívico El Chamizal, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Baby Camaleón 1, Baby Camaleón 2, Camaleón vs Jocker, Momia Gemela I, Ultratumba Camaleón y Baby Camaleón 1 y 2 VS Momia gemela 1, Ultratumba  y Jocker. (posted by solo lucha libre)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/80566939_162972108289191_5021212159418302464_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ohc=OUFCkJm8P_UAX8yvsbM&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=1002&oh=65090c59986f93293acc05d5177d5c60&oe=5ED8D7BD

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 01/04/2020 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Titán De Fuego vs D-Six
2) Dark Saint, Spider, Syrus vs Big Clown, Bronx Clown, Kaos Clown
3) Águila Negra & Ángel Aéreo vs Príncipe Escarlata & Rayo Dorada and Pequeño Árabe & Rey Fiera and Pequeño Ángel Pcopa Juvenil 2020] & Sky Dragón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81658396_2930485390345762_4170740387779969024_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQnTqAwQz1iBC7tnunDBQoZkw0RQWw76YxEv5HEZXwGrvx4gEa7Iy-FAreK3hxAiJ4U&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=75f03b807ae4b91b30c03683bd36b987&oe=5EAA9873

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 01/04/2020 Feria del Juguete, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Perro Rabioso vs Baguera
2) Gitano, Paymon, Sayfer vs Cat Boy, Guerrero Azteca, Samuray Ola Negra vs Sky Boys Feria del Juguete | Apolo Recio Style 04/01/2020 (posted by Xalapa es) Samuray Guerrero Azteca y Cat Boy vs Paymon Sayfer y Gitano, Feria del Juguete 04/01/2020 (posted by Xalapa es)
3) Black Wolf & Chichiflin vs Flash Xtreme & Payacumba Payacumba y Flash Extrem VS Chichiflin y Black Wolf (posted by Xalapa es)
4) Karina Duval vs Sagitarius, Kid Clown, Dem. De Plata [APOLO MIXED] Campeonato Mixto Club Apolo Recio Style | Feria del Juguete 04/01/2020 (posted by Xalapa es)
5) Eslabón Pequeño, Hijo del Anticristo, Poseidón vs Cosmos, Full Contact, Mandrak ⭐Poseidon, Eslabon P. y H. de Anticristo VS Mandrake, Full Contact y Cosmos en Xalapa (posted by Juan Carlos)
6) Cat Rocker, Mahui, Misterio Dancer vs Asmodeus, Guerrero del Infierno, Xplosivo Ruleta de máscaras y cabelleras, Shulos vs Demonios Recios, Feria del Juguete | Apolo Recio Style (posted by Xalapa es)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/79349784_2584928638491317_5534476848827727872_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ohc=h-yPXLBsB4UAQnTpUG8vMzvg8CIriapx-xFc9DqZF_tUhzxa2iFC4vzMg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=449fbfda028fa3117b01f092d7512351&oe=5E6E1FAA

(Facebook)

MM (SAT) 01/04/2020 Manhattan, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) ? vs ??
2) Hades & Toro Machine vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Danger
3) Denebola & Diosa Atenea vs Estrella Negra & Guerrera Isis
4) Hijo de La Parkita & Ultramancito vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Hyseria
5) Carístico, Dulce Gardenia, Hombre Bala Jr. vs Dr. Letal, Okumura, Voraz

indy (SAT) 01/04/2020 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco [Tabasco Hoy]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) As Del Espacio, Birdman, Magnífico vs Full Back, Killer Steel, Pirata del Caribe
5) Coco Amarillo Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Pegasus Kid vs Ántrax;, Thunderman I, Thunderman Jr.

Event Notes: promotor Víctor Cañas

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/81148792_2421187591343915_6254404073051652096_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=pOUIp2XkFQQAX8aE6-A&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=d72af82429673a2885a2d3bba2bd37b0&oe=5E96E6C7

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGU (SAT) 01/04/2020 Plaza Principal, La Piedad, Michoacán
1) Aztec Boy vs Avatar
2) Dios Egipcio & Nighmare vs Mr. Donkey & Shingong
3) Abagor Star Fly, Oclotensus, Rayito vs Horrible De Oro, Vengador, Zaico
4) Guerrero Universal, La Parkita, May Flowers vs Dark Inmortal, Dark Ozz, Dark Spíritu

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2019/12/santiago-tepalcatlalpan-010420.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SAT) 01/04/2020 Santiago Tepalcatlalpan, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Demonio Azteca, Fuego Azul, King Dragón vs Asstarthea, Dragosth, Furia Roja
2) Chamaco Rebelde & Cobrita De Fuego vs Inido Loco Jr. & Pequeño Polvora
3) Macumba, Marques De Sade, Trite Payaso vs Flama Roja Jr., Payaso Shanga, Pulpo Negro
4) Parkita, Pasion Cistal, Princesa Azul vs Diva Salvaje, Mini Cibernetico, Sexy Warrior
5) Groon XXX & Oriental vs Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido
6) Extreme Boy, Locman, Policia Asesino vs Gárgola, Infierno Maiden, Latino

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/82282764_2697288963671585_624624257862729728_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=C2WUUcyMY70AX_EgtBz&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=74b2a23a0e14ed509ae66a65ff893f57&oe=5E9904DD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLM (SAT) 01/04/2020 SNTSS, El Mante, Tamaulipas
1) Pantera Rosa, Patichica, Rosa De Dona Lupe vs Chafirete Asesino, Don Satanico, Dona Cochambres
2) Aztaorth, Negativo, Pez Volador vs Calabaza Destructora, Metastasis, Tornado Blanco
3) Dany Glz, Mariza Diva, Rey Sombra vs Mariza Jr., Súper Rabanito, Súper Rabanito Jr.
4) Cuervo, Mosco Galáctico, Rey Meteoro vs Rayo Latino, Spider Boy, Tremors

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-06 05:29

Return to Index