indy: 2020-02

<-- 2020-01 --- 2020-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/01/RGV020120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

RGV (SAT) 02/01/2020 Alten Recreation Center, Alton, Texas
1) David Gold vs The Zodiac
2) Súper Sexy I & Súper Sexy I vs Rakzo & Skull Kid
3) Tiger King II vs Misterio, Giil Stryker [RGV CHAMP]
4) Dracule Jr. vs Rey Kuervo
5) Jesse James vs Dyl Dempsey [TEXAS HEAVY]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/83742649_176481986938203_6739517502398660608_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=O6gC_MpMLYIAX-wtwB8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=aa9c7e7f11b2b9ee7f57fc3ddc91bbd5&oe=5EB67B8D

(Facebook)

Black & White (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Black & White, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Pilotito vs Daga China
2) Samael & Sparko vs Imperio Negro Jr. & Nieto De Pitufo Varela
3) Guerrero Escarlata & Imperio Negro Sr. vs Alacrán Lagunero & Rey Fiera
4) Hijo del Espectro Jr., Redentor, Syrus vs Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V, Gran Jefe VI

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83796887_904310063334254_6781578542330150912_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQlOG2CXm7Cx-PGYHv0OSGo5fqrdf0arQefbNLunbjhjiZ_XV-M_o2zC5KYRPVHxJSI&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=1dab722d9709946f45e3da68f3966ecc&oe=5ED2AD70

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

JOSAGA (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena CLLP, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Black Dragón vs Guerrero Monaraca Jr.
2) Ángel Negro & Psycotic Boy vs Dragón Negro & G. Camboyano
3) Águila Senseui, Dream Magic, Morgana, Troms vs As De Oro, Dios Sol, Duende Maldito, X-Cylon
4) Black Baby, Kronos, Sepultura vs Bloody Clown, Crazy Star, Misterio Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/83259395_2743402402403140_9020024117281161216_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_ohc=HaMh9UAe3MQAX8Qb5x1&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=34129e2502401da3eb85bfff7afd3447&oe=5ED0DA28

(Facebook)

indy (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua [El Heraldo de Chihuahua]
1) Tormento Chino b Kenshi
2) Eddy Maceyra & Sexy Pop b Khaliel & King Warrior III
3) Jesse & Kratos Rey b Camaleón Jr. & Saturno Jr.
4) Crazy Lover, Katana, Xtreme b Coyote, Dark Clown, Sangre Ninja
5) Boricua & Chikano b Apache Jr. & Snake

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/83690535_3063326130559848_945531857598939136_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_ohc=TiFkoHVAdkIAX_3oiJN&_nc_ht=scontent-atl3-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=3b58a321bfc8d346e314778b92ee1d99&oe=5EFCD9D5

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango [Angel Del Bosque, Angel Del Bosque (other)]
1) Baby Fantasy vs Payasos Ramírez Baby Fantasy vs Payasos Ramirez (posted by Angel Del Bosque LuchaMX)
2) Enigma vs Tigre Azteca Enigma vs Tigre Azteca (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
3) Terror Negro I & Terror Negro II vs Mr. Guerrero & Payaso Infernal Terrores Negros vs Payaso Infernal y Mr  Guerrero (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
4) Boru © vs Kraken [JWA WELTER] Campeonato Mundial Welter JWA Boru c vs Kraken (posted by Angel Del Bosque) Resumen lucha Campeonato Mundial Welter JWA Boru c vs Kraken r (posted by LuchaMX AMLL)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/83547342_1308330519353311_4016487565057064960_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ohc=dGdAvZbxBPYAX9Oz6IC&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a72698aedcfe67b082edf7e7a673b163&oe=5EBDF31C

(Facebook)

PWX (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Coliseo San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Enfermero Del Amor vs El Cemitas
2) Cronos & Némesis vs Perro De Texcoco & Silver Tempest
3) Águila De Bronce, Drakaliz, Momia Jr., Peligro Jr. vs Electro Boy, Guerrero Lobo, Kid Clown, Ráfaga
4) Llorona Blanca, Llorona Negra, Llorona Roja vs Berenyer, Demoledor, Ultratumba
5) Águila de Plata, Rey Pantera, Slayer vs Miedo, Pánico, Planetario
6) As del Espacio Jr., Guerrero Lee, Rey Pantera Jr. vs Emperador, Lazzer Boy, Samuray

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/82763238_1411389919022988_5209093210269286400_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQkmcwJka4hsSYrvSSXwEjkJHoa_3DCNPPbNVhh5MdVKp5YDTHSaUTQoRySJWX5MPfY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1002&oh=dea73434d50baa74d1909f1ff566ed56&oe=5E967984

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

IZCA (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Ángel Xtreme & Lady Morten vs Lumbrella & Payaso Hectorin
2) Black Viper & Centella Salazar vs Rey Justicia & Rey Pfotea
3) King Dragón vs Izamu
4) Atomik Star & Chucho el Roto vs Chavo Latino Jr. & Latino
5) Demencia Infernal, Dragosth, Hijo del Olímpico vs Barba Azul, Barba Gris, Pirata Morgan Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/75220832_1338139616357525_1269582583121838080_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQmRjJFEu4Vus3jG7frpzDaFjxR6lUtrbi9k0xqHpjV8kSLG49Ao52Ydt9d-XMuMj7A&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=d205c0af8ac547a5c790fa8743fc1422&oe=5E4B0E5E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

RIOT (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [@thekoko666, LuchaMania Monterrey, RIOT, thecubsfan, Voices of Wrestling]
1) Mr. Iguana b Muerte Extrema
2) Kratoz & Prometeo b Charro Negro & Oro Negro
3) Rey Hechicero b Erick Ortiz
4) Kaientai & Lord Byron b Bestia 666 & Damián 666
Kaientai & Lord Byron appeared to thank the fans for attending but regretfully announce they had no opponents on the show, they just wanted to say high. Damian & Bestia surprised them. DASH fouled Damian to help Kaientai win; los Unmexicans remain undefeated
5) Black Taurus (Indie) b Madness, Kill Korton
6) Blake Christian b Jimmy, Aramis, Iron Kid (Estado de México), Baby Extreme
7) Bandido (Indie) & Flamita b Arez & Látigo
Originally Arez vs Latigo for the RIOT title, then Arez vs Latigo vs Flamita for the RIOT title, then Mexablood vs Arez & Latigo. Flamita pinned Latigo, landing hard on Latigo's knee. Bandido challenged Arez to a title match, but Latigo fouled Arez before he could accept.

Event Notes: An all surprise match show

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/83284032_201062227743622_5028641056976011264_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_sid=05277f&_nc_ohc=lHf1D2Fep08AX9d6QSg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=58329b45a26fb5b011b46bb65f1a86f1&oe=5EB8DBAD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Kalaka, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Azbel, Crazy Tatan, Pequeño Leopardo vs Áspid, Nacho Plus, Red Warrior
2) Anima Jr., Pequeño Andy, Pequeño Aziel vs Anima II, Anima III, Xtreme Soul
3) Black Demon & Rocky Star Jr. vs Fuego & Minotauro
4) Neutrón, Payaloco, Último Vikingo vs Bestia II, Black Fish, Monaguillo
5) Kempo Jr. vs Pantera Aseina [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81970534_2594529223929493_5085979239744798720_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQnfdh-3osIzhhy-ELq4kpGfXHX6_KH1rLSCFep_dIsAIfCYPbe0RdX-4-KGz2fkqkA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=26fa0955a359416ed375f67f54834d75&oe=5E90F6F9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos [+LuchaTV]
1) Militar De La Muerte I, Militar De La Muerte II, Militar De La Muerte III DQ Imperial Jr., Slash, Star Cat
win via unseen foul
2) Diosa Atenea, Krazy Star, La Bomberita b Blue Danger, Hetzza, Kali
3) Sádico b Cometa, Centella Oriental, Shibata, Alas De Plata, Drástico, Ángel Cósmico [torneo sky high] Homenaje a Pierroth Jr, Legend, Arena López Mateos | Lucha Snack (posted by +LuchaTV) Torneo Lucha Sky High - Legend - Arena López Mateos (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo b Joe Lider & Raptor and Epitafio & Leviatham and Ángel o Demonio & Ovett Homenaje a Pierroth Jr, Legend, Arena López Mateos | Lucha Snack (posted by mluchatv) Macizos vs Bastardos vs Porros vs Joe Lider y Jurassico - Legend - Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv)
Raptor replaced Super Crazy
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Máscara Sagrada DQ Blue Demon Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. Blue Demon Jr y Rayo de Jalisco Jr vs Dr Wagner Jr y Máscara Sagrada - Legend - Arena López Mateos (posted by mluchatv) Homenaje a Pierroth Jr, Legend, Arena López Mateos | Lucha Snack (posted by mluchatv)
Mascara Sagrada was the surprise wrestler. Demon fouled Wagner for the DQ, then unmasked Rayo and fouled the referee.

Event Notes: Pierroth tribute show.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EOxzVMAWkAE0Ewm?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Mama Luchas, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Eslabón & Fredy Barrera vs Pequeño Dragón & Randy
2) Adamantium & Arkángel Egipcio vs Coyote Azteca & Cronik
3) Drolux, Moria, Rocky Lobo vs Camuflaje, Thunder Storm, Troyano
4) Brazo De Oro Jr., Hijo Del Ángel, Terry 2000 vs Holocausto, Infierno Kid, Tormento
5) Herodes Jr. & Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Centella Oriental & Relámpago

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84415202_2710404465740051_1158011113867051008_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQlZ5ljJRMQ0QkPVnr3MkEaiTDDQIUF94y7B2a90CYxPX4e7F6L3bjfWVTyZ6jNn2j8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=682bf8f5bd7a8d937305b815e45d198c&oe=5E9AE315

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALAZ (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Nocturno, Moustro, Mr. Llamas vs Danger King, Inhumano, Insólito
2) Demencía, Lucifer, Martirio vs Cometa Galáctico, Mini Jalapeño, Sauron
3) Black Golden, Magno, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Dark Power, Lacandon Jr., Olimpo
4) Hipnoz, Loco Zandokan, Tigre Negro vs Diamante Negro, Escorpión Rojo, Inmortal
5) Darko, Delirio, Xtreme Fly vs Dark Paymon, Índio Cherokee, Roberto Paz

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EPq-e9WUUAEYuCa.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) American Black Jr. & Pequeño Scorpion vs Golden Drago & Hombre X
2) Aliado De La Muerte I, Aliado De La Muerte II, Rey Neutrón vs Lupe Bronco, Luzbel, Máscara Venenosa
3) Alcala Mx & Niño Sin Amor vs Ángel Sky & Panda Patasin
4) Eddy Luna, Kelly Star, Little Star vs Fantasma Maligno, Mc Diablo, Prince Black
5) Guerrero Vengador & Niño Maontnaa vs Estrella De Placicio & Master Boy
6) Arkanian, Black Solider, Loko Azteca vs Dark Allen, Elementarix, Monje Maldito
7) Hijo Del Negro García vs Polemico, Muerte De Tijuana [street]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/83783617_486920258893755_209265632888225792_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=zskooar6PkgAX_edwb0&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=d14fa4b803ef46de13bb07a2076181a8&oe=5EFF02CD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Halcón Oriental & Lion Fly vs Boru & Joker
2) Balak & Star Kid vs Dragón Blanco & Kaoma Jr.
3) Gladiador, Ilegal, Silver vs Chamaco Becerra, Kain, Protegido
4) Brazo De Oro Jr., Guerrillero Jr., La Máscara vs Crazy Boy, Pequeño Guerrero, Texano Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81951959_444281476460222_149471175502725120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQl2lUwJ0VHZzPe2O2PahCP6XKJ74OzRENtISVsIRD1FOzIz49ZopzkICWDb43ifbg8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=bb802d4cc643de008172ee9ba6f0bfc4&oe=5E93F6B5

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

GHC (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Verdugo Nazy, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Master Crazy & Pequeño Hiserik NM Jhonny Rock & Lobo Salvaje
2) La Maxima & Trakalosa NM Sombra Dorada & Súper Meteoro
3) Black Golden NM Demencía, Príncipe Quetzal, Shyru Dragón Jr.
4) Extreme Fly NM Delirio
5) Black Fénix NM Lunatik Fly, Willy Banderas
6) Brian Villa NM Makabre

Event Notes: Canceled, then the same poster concept (but different lineup) was reused for 03-07

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/01/PROES020120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

PROES (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Genio Rojo vs Mazinger
2) Valak & X-Boy Jr. vs Azteca Negro & Enigma Negra
3) Black Celta, Caballero Blanco, Shaggy vs Intenso, Malévolo, Mimo Dark
4) Candy Swing & Perro De Guerra Jr. vs José Caporal & Mary Caporal
5) Drolux & Momira vs Dark Axel & Maldad and Cazador Salvaje II & Fly Danger
6) Cazador Salvaje vs Epidemia [VICTORIA EXTREMO]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p552x414/83752114_2805353369487863_8559981687646191616_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQkY5fykAdcxhw-_iTKdCz6QwRD8y8MqkNHAy5Hza51N3HbgDz_H37YwD24rA9jG3sk&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=f536280b3d3ace8ccee925daa770cbe3&oe=5E8D974D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/01/2020 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Escorpión Rojo vs Ultimatun
2) Neurosis vs Gato Nocturno, Blue Bird
3) Duende Mágico Jr., Pantera Salvaje, Raúl Vidal vs Black Mr., Flor Caribeña, Hades
4) Princesa Salvaje, Príncipe Cometa, Superosnico Jr. vs Ángel del Apocalipsis, Caballero Galáctico, Faby Vidal

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84108400_456300048591698_6112907775644270592_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQl4R_edSm2RvlN3ld1fVLWRN4ZpB8Tq4CoNTG8o_wzXu45IoJpyyt5p3GL3qdQa1NY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=5aa5ed729caa178ff977cf1b4b5841b2&oe=5ECBA984

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

OMLL , AMLL (SAT) 02/01/2020 Auditorio Municipal, Nuevo San Juan Parangaricutiro, Michoacán
1) ? vs ?
2) Denebola & Hikary vs Sexy Sol & Zuzuky
3) Lunatik Fly & Príncipe de Oro vs Medico Brujo & Sick Boy
4) Black Shadow II, Dokeshi, Faceman vs Absalon, Jaque Mate Jr., Pentagon
5) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Fantástico vs Ange Negro, Príncipe Bashar, Rene Guajrado III

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81680235_2777883835588022_7099937371033960448_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQkmgH6EWENOSXVWhC_1CHmORzGN6wxbsiPhUZksYNSEfyDpA7_62dZji6BGAQxM9dI&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=c3e0adf9a65b7937a3ef3deb5176107e&oe=5EACB978

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Luchando Libre (SAT) 02/01/2020 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [+LuchaTV]
1) Devitt Rodríguez & Persy b Alex Extreme & Deluto I
2) Dragón Boy b Freyser, Josh Sniper, Munrra, Star Platinum
no Dairux, so a five way instead of a trios match
3) Amazona, Amo de la Noche, Espectrito DQ La Parkita, Mr. Chivo, Voladorcito
Parkita fouled Amo de la Noche
4) Jeff Killer b Gran Cobra, Aeroboy, Alas de Oro
Jeff Killer asked for a singles match with Aeroboy on 02/29 for Black Mask Lucha Libre. Money thrown in.
5) Dayami & Diosa Quetzal b Lilith Dark & Zuzu Divine
Lilith attacked Dayami after the match to tease a title match

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/82910600_3173403499350717_983026728819490816_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQmNZuK0uf4wFkfdMC1Bobd2TKmpKM8XnHi1oSiEtZ9xmwsIvkZHDzvMew2oZmcDTsc&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=baeb54428829de8dcaf82ba4ffca7eec&oe=5ECA3DCA

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/01/2020 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) ? vs ??
2) Dragón Boy, Freyser, Josh Sniper vs Dariux, Munrra, Star Platinum
3) Jeff Killer vs Aero Boy, Gran Cobra, Alas De Oro
4) Mr. Chivo & Voladorcito vs Amo de la Noche & Espectrito
5) Dayami & Diosa Quetzal vs Lilith Dark & Zuzu Divine

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/01/car-the-crash-020120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

ANCLA (SAT) 02/01/2020 Centro de Alto Rendimento The Crash, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Majestick & Radiante vs Capitán Maravilla & Punker Bizarro Radiante y Majestic vs Punker Bizarro y Capitán Maravilla desde el Car the Crash (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Arael, Átomo, Odiseo, Skyler, Verano Extremo vs Ancla Jr., Demonio Azteca, Deus, Diablo, Zunno [cibernetico] Torneo Cibernético desde el Car the Crash en su segundo aniversario (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
3) Emjambre, La Heroína, Perseo vs Blue Win, Juventud Eterna, Reina Obscura Heroina, Perseo y Enjambre vs Reina Obscura, Blue Win y Juventud Eterna en el Car the Crash. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Baby Camaleón, Galeno del Mal, Tezca vs Misterik, Terremoto, Tromba Galeno del Mal, Baby Camaleón y Tezca vs Terremoto, Misterik y Tromba desde el Car the Crash. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
5) Ancla, Blue Demon Jr., Hantar vs Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Karma II, Máscara Oriental Blue Demon Jr, Ancla y Hantar vs Hijo de Dr. Wagner Jr, Máscara Oriental y Karma II. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EPtsBkCU4AI1xIm.jpg

(Twitter)

NEP (SAT) 02/01/2020 Deportivo Nueva Era, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Avispón Verde Lee vs Pequeño Génesis, Pequeño Aziel
2) Águila del Espacio & Misterio vs Diablo & Esfinge
3) La Divina, Magnífico, Manza Trump vs Dandny Boy, Imperial, Zafiro
4) Dark Warrior, Piloto Suicida Jr., Ráfaga Jr. vs Black Jjvuy, Fussion, Mr. Alfa
5) Génesis Jr., Magno, Serpiente Blanca Jr. vs Jivario Jr., Nefasto, Silver Kat Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EOXncXXWkAAxyzR?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

Lucha Libre Real (SAT) 02/01/2020 Deportivo Reynosa, Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal [Lucha Central, R de Rudo]
1) Futuro & Tempo b Eurus & Farsante Eurus & Farsante Vs Tempo & Futuro en Real Lucha Libre el talento de Mi Sagrada Lucha Libre (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Eurus y Farsante y Tempo y Futuro con Lucha Libre REAL (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
2) Rey Sicario, Tanque Infernal, Terremoto b Chris Stone Jr., Demasiado, Yawi Demasiado, Cris Stone Jr y Yawi Vs Rey Sicario, Terremoto y Tanque Infernal en Real Lucha Libre (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Demasiado, Yawi y Chris Stone Jr vs Rey Sicario, Terremoto y Tanque Infernal (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Demasiado, Yawi y Chris Stone Jr vs Terremoto, Tanque Infernal y Rey Sicario (posted by R de Rudo) Demasiado, Yawi y Chris Stone VS Rey Sicario, Terremoto y Tanque Infernal (posted by hector godfrey) Lucha Extrema por el Trofeo X - Force (8 luchadores) 22/Diciembre/19 en Arena El Renacer Maya (posted by El Rocket Lucha Libre Guatemala)
3) Baronessa b Zeuxis, Lady Pink [LLR ALFA] CMLL vs INDIES, Lucha Libre Real | +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV) LA PUERTORRIQUEÑA ZEUXIS VS LADY PINK VS BARONESSA (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Zeuxis vs Baronesa vs Lady Pink  CAMPEONATO ALFA FEMENIL DE LUCHA REAL (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Zeuxis Vs Baronessa Vs Lady Pink Campeonato Alfa de Real Lucha Libre (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre)
4) Felino, Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Trauma I, Trauma II, Último Gladiador CMLL VS INDEPENDIENTES FELINO, SHOCKER Y REY BUCANERO VS TRAUMA I Y TRAUMA II  Y ÚLTIMO GLADIADOR (posted by hector godfrey) CMLL vs INDIES, Lucha Libre Real | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv) Shocker, Felino y Rey Bucanero Vs Trauma II, Último Gladiador y Trauma I en Real Lucha Libre (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Shocker, Felino y Rey Bucanero vs Traumas I y II y Ultimo Gladiador en REAL (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Shocker, Felino y Rey Bucanero vs Traumas y Último Gladiador (posted by R de Rudo)
Traumas asked for a rematch, Felino offered a tag match with Negro Casas.
5) Tigre Casas b Warrior Jr. #DeReversaRudo 🏃🏽‍♂️ LA LUCHA AL REVÉS 🚩Tiger vs Warrior Jr (posted by R de Rudo) Tiger Casas VS Warrior Jr. (posted by hector godfrey) Tiger vs Warrior Jr (posted by R de Rudo)
6) Corsario Negro & Drako b Akuma & Demus CMLL vs INDIES, Lucha Libre Real | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv) Demus & Akuma Vs Corsario Negro Jr & Drako en Real Lucha Libre (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Demus y Akuma vs Corsario Negro Jr y Drako (posted by R de Rudo) DEMUS Y AKUMA VS CORSARIO NEGRO Y DRAKO (posted by hector godfrey) Drako y Corsario Negro Jr vs Demus y Akuma en Lucha Libre REAL (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Demus used the ropes to pin Corsario Negro Jr.
7) Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria © b Súper Nova & Último Legendario [LLR TAG] CMLL vs INDIES, Lucha Libre Real | +Lucha & Chill (posted by mluchatv) Cuervo & Scoria Vs Súper Nova & Último Legendario La Secta Vs Los Mexicanos (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Cuervo y Scoria vs Super Nova y Último Legendario (posted by R de Rudo) Dark Cuervo y Dark Scoria vs Super Nova y Ultimo Legendario CAMPEONATO DE PAREJAS KAOZ (posted by Estrellas del Ring) LOS MEXICANOS VS LA SECTA  POR EL CAMPEONATO DE PAREJAS  DE KAOS (posted by hector godfrey)

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/01/NOBA-020120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

NOBA (SAT) 02/01/2020 Escuela de Lucha Libre NOBA, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Bizarro vs Tormento Solar
2) Kraken & Optimus vs Chispita & Toxico
3) Crazy Tengu, Mercurio, Rey Muerte vs 24 Kilates, Astreda, Tyrone
4) Baxter, Capitán Átomo, Kid Silver vs Andros Black, Enigma, Fénix

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83796880_903634510068476_5744720815136440320_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQmxYty_5dgVasATQUkhYUvIi0BkiQCEU4eKYeXvTb9EEwjX0mGVtCgjRp4_uKaMjqk&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=cf712f83a45e92646f4f8c8d8146748d&oe=5ED92643

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 02/01/2020 Jardin Hidalgo, Cuautepec, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83876069_456185671936469_7706897871517253632_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_oc=AQkQucnUJrt8qtByiN_4yQmPULLzePvrnEMgb-Fr3Jld9JjlrDswfczwRtQZXtO-nv8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=c999ca3a8d6ffa2049b7190877fc21b3&oe=5E8F0E28

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

BA (SAT) 02/01/2020 Lienzo Charro, Tamazula de Gordiano, Jalisco
1) Metaleo vs Black Destroyer
2) Natucia & Silueta vs La Pantera & Valkiria
3) Dinamond & Reyco Jonny vs Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) La Parkita & Mini Voladorsito vs Mini Joe Líder & Mini Mosco X-Fly
5) Rielero & Vaquero Jr. vs Difunto & Furia Roja
6) Huracán Ramírez & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Cien Cras Jr. & Satánico

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/01/gv-lucha-libre-020120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

GV (SAT) 02/01/2020 Rancho Centro de Espectaculos, Tula, Hidalgo
1) Lady Black & Lili Dark vs Lili Cat & Reina del Sur
2) Harry, Henry, Niko vs Marrambo, Marraneitor, Puercoman
3) Diva Salvaje, Jessy Ventura, Pasion Cristal vs Burguesa Vega, Diamante Mágico, Séptico
4) Eslabón Dorado & Skelerman vs Rey Criollo & Zeus
5) Akuza & El Elegido vs Chucho el Roto & Fresero Jr.

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/01/DTU020120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

DTU (SAT) 02/01/2020 Zona de Combates, Tepic, Nayarit [DTU]
1) Apocalipsis b Thunder King, Muñeco Infernal
2) Niño Mágico b Xtreme Dragón, Chilango
3) Raúl Vidal Jr. b Anarkia, Xtreme Blazer
money thrown in
4) Princesa Azul & Vengador Radioactivo b Hahastary & Samuray Jr.
money thrown in
5) Águila Dorada Jr. & Furia Cora Jr. b Brazo Celestial & Brazo Cibernetico
6) Shun Skywalker b Willy Banderas, Fight Panther, Calibus, Kevin
money thrown in
7) Paranoiko b Crazy Boy, Pesadilla, Hard Boy, Dariux
Elimination order: Dariux, Hard Boy, Pesadilla and Crazy Boy leaving Paranoiko win

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EPe5x1VVUAAQ5C8.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Hera & Osaka vs Furor & India Mazahua
2) Guardia & Kraven vs Fórmula & Vaquero García
3) Ahijado de la Muerte & Valiente Jr. vs Patriarca Rojas & Raider 23
4) Luis Cirio Jr. & Tony Cirio vs Mission X & Payacuho
5) Aztlán & Kanon vs Baghera & Yuma
6) Geo & Skayde vs Danny Victoria & Roy Reyes

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Aficion [Criterio Hidalgo]
1) Eclipse vs El Dragón
2) Omega & Orión vs Erleus & Rude Boy
3) El Eskimal & Híbrido vs Dark Fredy & Rey Bestia
4) Momia Gemela I, Momia Gemela II, Zoomber vs Desconocido, Halcón Negro, Príncipe Gladiador

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/83835044_1652916178181316_6903608690742394880_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_ohc=3jm7r7Q3goYAX8VUGcV&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=83c17edb70cea7bd5734a54115ada38f&oe=5EC40AFC

(Facebook)

AMLL (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Marvel & Mliky Brother vs Payaso Infernal I & Payaso Infernal II
2) Baby Fantasy & Enigma vs Mataseugras Treviño & Tiger Azteca Tigre Azteca y Matasuegras Treviño vs Enigma y Baby Fantasy (posted by LuchaMX AMLL)
3) Boru, Centella Azul Jr., Masivo, Odín vs Baby Olmos, Kraken, Mum-Rra, Vaquero Salazar Boru, Odin, Masivo y Centella Azul Jr vs Mummra, Baby Olmos, Kraken y Vaquero Salazar (posted by Angel Del Bosque)
4) Ministro II Jr. & Radamantis vs Terror Negro II & Terror Negro III Terrores Negros vs Ministro Segundo Jr y Radamantis (posted by Angel Del Bosque)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83341432_1024506424593597_7591849329883611136_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQnvC9rwQexQf4GppSzb4ceXWpWND6eS_Ju6XsxsY-1Bp4-lzqretdRBH2UXuy8S0b4&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=76e99f3d7fad987cef1cc9e4a346ca9a&oe=5EBCD9A8

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLLC (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Clásica, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Cavernicola vs Kaleb
2) Kraken & Magneto vs Chulo II & Tiger Man
3) Matuz & Súper Sport vs Pequeño Makara & Rebelde Original
4) Barrio Latino, Krusy Clown, Piloto Infernal vs Dr. Boris, El Intruso Jr., Tarasco II

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83666583_2811211058931792_599223284403273728_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_oc=AQlOoPosCJRwwno_KOPy2qmE-MStAAH6N0VazYMiIHq9cfDcBMysOuNExCfiU54uRUE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=1212204eea209f40d4a2722f16657ba4&oe=5ECE424B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Dragón & Hijo De Mano Blanca vs Duende Azteca & El Herrero
2) Chico De Barrio vs Blue Rocker
3) Toxico vs Spider, Chris Ramírez, Rey Fiera
4) Crazy Clown & Dulce Paola vs Hijo del Espectro Jr. & Sexy Francis

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/01/arena-coliseo-oaxaca-020220.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Coliseo Oaxaca, Oaxaca, Oaxaca [Imparcial Oaxaca]
1) Alma Suicida & Puma vs Gravity & Jinete Sureño
2) Noesis & Tamuz vs Black Ninja & Mega Trueno
3) Ms 1/2 & Zombi Jr. vs Challenguersito & Venum
4) Challenger Jr. vs Súper Águila
5) Endeavor & Fantasma Jr. vs Chockmah & Rasputín
6) Atlantis Jr. & Carístico DQ Cuatrero & Forastero (NGD)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83555239_3205207189503681_5433906431495503872_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQkbtqJSRPwb5Csr4hNm8KVU6HsZUUOxKASoJZYMs5a_2l3B1KydFbUN0F3Q-t-KFs0&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=4e8270a7591fdb2f5adf6212f74d1118&oe=5ECA9B8E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Star Metal & Súper Dark vs Abraham El Gitano & Ojo De Águila
2) Ángel Crews & Xtreme Star vs Castigador & Interrogador
3) M. Ciclón Ramírez, Sexy Araña, Tritón TK vs Cascabel, King Rocker Jr., Roy Calavera
4) Metálica vs Shitara DTR [ACSR WOMEN]
5) Hijo del Perverso, Payaso Retro, Toro Bill Jr. vs Multy, Rey Dragón, Tigre Rojo Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83824273_596637641185227_4217366222032863232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQndI4K-f9TtEzYA58SsAdBNTDcKyenOVQkJilornbVcH8jTHnEzhtlUMsx2OuhFdfE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=9d56a6ff9899434151cd4b36e0dd6005&oe=5EBE2B06

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Espantapájaros & Pantera vs El Cholo & Kid Biker
3) Júpiter, Molotov Jr., Último Caballero vs Black Spartan, Magia Negra, Mosco Negro
4) Caballero Negro, Majestik, Suavestio vs Guerrero Negro II, Tormenta Negra, Volcano [cage]

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/84342192_616780615820841_4580321676150964224_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_ohc=GKMvLFaDieEAX9SqTfr&_nc_ht=scontent-atl3-1.xx&oh=a136982f056659a9eab1157606f3ae55&oe=5EC88415

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Colon, Torreón, Coahuila [Pasión Luchística]
1) Pequeño Árabe vs Turboman Pequeño Árabe vs Turboman (posted by Pasión Luchística)
2) Pitufo Varela Jr. & Príncipe Cosmos vs Tony Varela Jr. & Vandalo Tony Varela Jr. y Vándalo vs Pitufo Varela y Príncipe Cosmos (posted by Pasión Luchística)
3) Charly Montaña & La Fashion vs Espacial & Oso Negro Jr. Charly Montana y La Fashion vs Espacial y Oso Negro (posted by Pasión Luchística)
4) Ritual vs Brillante Jr. © [NORTE WELTER] Brillante Jr. vs Ritual (posted by Pasión Luchística)
5) Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V, Gran Jefe VI vs Camora Jr., Camorra, Dany Fantom La Dinastía Camorra vs La Tríbu Lagunera (posted by Pasión Luchística)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83058933_810380969459793_3522610727388971008_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQk7t3DOkdDXAZa4u2ob8C2QZ58JgAgVOJMPQ3UBv4bp0kB9ZYdU9QiQSTeuZiggm5I&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=314f4cfb3b534298d424d85ae25f6dc3&oe=5EC77C48

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

FDD (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Cri-Cri, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) ? vs ??
2) Impostor, Massion 33 Jr., Perro Salvaje vs Arles, Lobo Xtreme, Power Metal
3) Barbara Xtreme, Gitana, Panther Claw vs Calessi, Medua, Valkiria
4) Capitán Maravilla vs Lobo Syf
5) Chamaco Mendoza, Eddy Cruz, Rey Guerrero vs Corcel Maldito, El Brujo Jr., Randy Balderas

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83650453_901391873626073_2406147099918860288_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQli6QqTKJ5bLMADbVrI_Gdh00a6CQC5bIBf3b4ZY7eWdMw-WtItGMatV997DFEzd_U&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=1c8e164bf24cf0afc9cacb0e71152453&oe=5EC87F27

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Dr. Salazar, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Látigo Negro vs Black Steel [lightning]
2) King Ordax vs Apolo Negro Jr., Sentencia A Muerte
3) Rey Pantera vs Cougar De Reynosa
4) Astaroth, Gemelo Karix, Secreto Azteka vs El Monarka, Pantera, Rey Dragón
5) Frank Oridna vs Gran Titán Jr. [super libre]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83772182_2904670699568278_410035996558622720_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQlUpGgDw4Rvmpn39bEYJySiCOzEfjYZws2Sq_HMyk5q-nCklxLqZ_N44RD_h1I0u-g&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=30603f577df7111b659ed74a1e17eec0&oe=5EC9A040

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Chavito Del 8, La Pandillera, Nachito Libre vs El Minnion, Escorpión, Krazy Girls
2) Diosa Divina, Miss Panther, Reyna Zahori vs King Army, Muerte Guerrera, Zagaz
3) Destroyer Jr. & Rey Destroyer vs Carroña & Sertico
4) Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Princesa Yaretzy vs Black Spider, Cristian Wolf, Rey Halcón
5) Mini Difunto & Mini Hator vs Apolo Jr. & Pedro Navajas
6) Babe Fox, El Elegido, Sky vs Golden Boy, Punk Clown, Rey Demonio

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/83751853_2700176580097357_5269212719369682944_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_ohc=4Dyr_oiUNVcAX-YckVm&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=20d1c4c74d277deb22a41fc1a42dd05f&oe=5F015AB6

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena el Renacer Maya, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Rocket vs Vamper Crazy Vamper Crazy Vrs Rocket domingo 02/Feb/20 Arena El Renacer Maya (posted by El Rocket Lucha Libre Guatemala)
2) Comando Asesino, Flama Roja, Mano Negra Jr., Príncipe Infernal vs Relámpago Azul, Samurai Azul, Shangai I, Vengador del Futuro
3) La Metálica vs Black Metal
4) Gran Jaguar, Guerrero Jaguar, Máscara Plata II, Perla Negra vs Galeno Asesino II, Jinete Del Rodero, Pequeña Jaguar, Zafiro Sr.
5) Alto Voltaje Sr., Hombre X Jr. II, La Súper Rubia vs Águila De America, Galeno Asesino, Rocker HombreXJr2,AltoVoltaje,LaSuperRubia VRS GalenoAsesinoJr,AguilaDeAmerica,Rocket 2/2/20 Arena E.R.Maya (posted by El Rocket Lucha Libre Guatemala)

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/01/generacion-xxi-020220.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

G21 (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Generacion 21, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Golden King vs Lepra, Séptimo Arkángel
2) Irakundo & Kastigador vs Lucifer & Natague
3) Angeluz Fly & Murciélago Plateado vs Ángel Caído & Maravilla Strong
4) Negro García Jr. & Wotan vs Hijo del Fishman & Juventud Rebelde

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83334983_1395063907333358_3591244433628069888_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQk2jM99iEhEZpYXO7ke0rs0hygxYzfKMMwqPZVAkuRMK_pakm0U3RitWxI9vmW311w&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=731270f6740f8cfd192c89b2a19d5f39&oe=5E92B03B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Dragón Chino vs Espectro Negro
2) Ciclón Chapin Sr. & Kamikaze Rojo vs El Aspirante & Hijo de la Araña
3) Ciclón Negro vs Rita Dinamita [UWLA CHAMP, #1 Contenders]
4) Ciclón Chapin Jr., Hijo de Voltrón, Rayo de Oro vs Darth Vader, El Terorrsita, Rayo De La Muerte
Rayo de Oro return match
5) Comandante 502, Melvin Velasquez, Voltron vs Avernosis, Didier O, Hija Del Zombie [mask, hair]
loser of the fall loses their hair or mask.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/83911372_904422686656325_2254650877400842240_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQlXPg8GgLVMDROCKAzQGR8AIOQq472q7oCuuKsLXKkwflLyMOMQqSLbICGW0VasBz8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=25fbb4558c1df23b20d4444313c2c1c1&oe=5EC05E20

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Imperio de Campenoes, Veracruz, Veracruz [Adictos al Ring]
1) C. Siniestro, H. Del Metalero, Mictlán vs Astro, Copiloto Ng, Koga
2) Amor Infernal, Dragus, Rosa Salvaje vs Crazy Lady, Dragh Shadow, Jazmin Magic
3) Ferrarito Jr., Hellboy, Kronoz vs Dectony, Fratenro, Rayo De Plata
4) Comodín Jr., Junior, Scualo vs Copiloto Jr., Kid Dragón, Relámpago Cadenas

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84069680_3211917065499360_8068794959794274304_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQl2IgVukkGcrUVehD_3TsV2AiRv9HcNHd1M3PWs0T8xXLD9jrP9sCBcLbH1GHpI2lU&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=ebad3a1c4823742df6935ba39aacf4d9&oe=5ED2CB00

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Charro Negro vs Puma Salvaje
2) Tolentino vs Dengue Asesino
3) Amperaje & Black Golden vs Alex Romano & Vegetta
4) Azteca de Oro, Hijo Del Bucanero, Sniper vs Anteus, Destrucción, Zatara
5) Gallo, Ray Man, X-Fly vs Draego, Makabre, Rey Tritón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84826172_2743633155724784_8582311403006722048_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQkwRIFnvbjhPM5A43MJGw6ulB8e1TY3f6hlIIqabCYny_FE8yEOdtLQcHOLKgjL_mI&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=0ab4f6724fe685d7503946d1cfbd7b21&oe=5ED4950C

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Marca (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) El Diablo & Rey Argon Jr. vs Halcóncito Galáctico & Rey Platino
2) Predicador, Rey Argon, Toxico vs Lama, Lama Jr., Maldito Del Ring
3) Destello Jr., Halcón Potosino Jr., Sleyer vs Bastardo, Estrella Inf. Jr., Kratos
4) Mini Lama vs Muerte Inf., Signo Negro
5) Danguerous, Vagabundo Jr., X-Turbno Jr. vs Efecto, El Espanol, Guerrillero
6) Garzez, Máscara Infernal, Oro Y Plata, Salomé, Sexy Panther vs Catolico I, Catolico II, Mini Maniaco, Mr. Marca, X-Turbo [cage]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/81560981_886997965065464_2756673266574688256_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_oc=AQkggEKE5Zm-e28RKeOk8nFu_2VwIGu2U5t7i_4c7U0WyiPOsMSwSWklPfubDJyw5VA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=1&oh=02f4218fd3ad1f89224659d18b84ef01&oe=5E92C236

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Maria Isabel, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México [DESDE EL PANCRACIO]
1) Fuego Azul, Necro Mastema, Rey Fantasma vs King Rocker, Piloto Fantasma, Sable King
2) Death Dragón & Príncipe Daiky vs Alfa & Yin Dragón
3) Máscara De Ángel & Rayado vs Ambu & Secreto Negro Welcome to mi Barrio Invade la Maria Isabel, Rayado, Mascara de Angel, Ambu, y Secreto negro. (posted by DESDE EL PANCRACIO)
4) Eurus & Farsante vs Águila Roja & Rayo Orizbano
5) Hasley Glamour, Hijo de La Parkita, Skay vs Cachetada, Hércules Negro, Hijo Del Espectrito

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EN2rrmyWoAAbPwS?format=jpg

(Twitter)

LLB , GAW (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Naucalpan [+LuchaTV, +LuchaTV (full), R de Rudo]
1) Divino, Galactus, Randy, Ska Boy b Demonio Gato, Especie Maligna, Slash, Zeus Divino, Galactus, Randy y Ska Boy Vs Slash, Demonio Gato, Especie Maligna y Zeus (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Dura y dolorosa lucha para el Divino ( sangre suicida )en la Arena Naucalpan/02-Feb.2020,dia CAPICÚA (posted by LLD , Lucha Libre Divino , Staff) Galactus, Randy, Ska Boy y Divino GANAN a Demonio Gato, Slash, Zeus,Especie Maligna/Arena Naucalpan (posted by Antologia de la Lucha Libre D.S.S.) Ska Boy, Galactus, Divino y Randy vs Slash, Demonio Gato, Especie Maligna y Zeuz en Lucha BOOM. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Ska Boy, Galactus,Divino y Randy VS Slash, Demonio Gato, Especie Maligna y Zeus (posted by hector godfrey)
2) Teelo & Toxin b Príncipe Diamante & Puma de Oro and Atomic Star & Baby Star Atomic Star y Baby Star VS Toxin y Teelo VS Puma  De Oro y Principe Aéreo (posted by hector godfrey) Baby Star y Atomick Black vs Puma de Oro y Principe Aéreo vs Toxin y Teelo con Lucha BOOM y GAW (posted by Estrellas del Ring) HIjo del Santo y Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera y Dr Cerebro, Lucha Libre Boom | +Lucha Sunday Night (posted by +LuchaTV) Princípe Aéreo y Puma de Oro vs Atomic Star y Baby Star vs Toxin y Teelo - Lucha Boom (posted by +LuchaTV) Toxin y Teelo Vs. B4by Star y Atomick Star Vs. Pumita y Príncipe Aéreo (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Toxin,Telo,Principe aereo Vs Atomic Star,BabyStar,Puma de Oro / Lucha Aerea / Puso de pie al Publico (posted by Antologia de la Lucha Libre D.S.S.)
3) Máscarita Sagrada, Mini Poker, Súper Pinochito b Aguilita Solitaria, Espectrito, Súper Loco Mascarita Sagrada, Mini Poker y S. Pinochito Vs. Espectrito de Ultr4tumba, Super Loc0, y Aguilita S. (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Mascarita Sagrada, Súper Pinochito y Mini Poker VS Aguilita Solitaria, Espectrito y Súper Loco (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Mini Poker, Súper Pinochito y Mascarita Sagrada Ganan a ,Super loco,Aguilita Solitaria,Espectrito . (posted by Antologia de la Lucha Libre D.S.S.) Mini Poker, Súper Pinochito y Mascarita Sagrada vs Super Loco, Aguilita Solitaria y Espectrito. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
4) Fuerza Guerrera NG & Hija De Fuerza Guerrera b Fresero Jr. & La Heroína Fresero Jr. y H3roina Vs  Fuerza Guerrera NG  e Hija de Fuerza Guerrera (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Fresero y Heroina HACEN TRIZAS Y HUMILLAN A  Fuerza Guerrera NG e Hija de Fuerza Guerrera/02.Feb.20 (posted by LLD , Lucha Libre Divino , Staff) Fuerza Guerrera NG e Hija de Fuerza Guerrera vs Fresero Jr y Heroína - Boom - Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv) Fuerza Guerrera NG e Hija de Fuerza Guerrera vs Fresero Jr. y Heroína *Lucha Completa* (posted by +LuchaTV) Fuerza Guerrera NG y Fuerza Guerrera vs Fresero Jr y Heroina con Lucha BOOM y GAW. (posted by Estrellas del Ring) HIJA DE FUERZA GUERRERA Y FUERZA GUERRERA NG CONTRA HEROÍNA Y FRESERO JR. (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) HIjo del Santo y Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera y Dr Cerebro, Lucha Libre Boom | +Lucha Sunday Night (posted by mluchatv)
5) Big Chico Che, Big Mike, Big Ovett b Carta Brava Jr. (IWL), Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera Big Ovett, Big Chico Che y Big Mike vs Fantasma de la Opera, Cerebro Negro y Carta Brava con BOOM (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Big Stripers y su Baile Cachondo pero que llega la Secta Negra y los Ridiculizan frente a sus Fans (posted by LLD , Lucha Libre Divino , Staff) Big Stripp3rs vs Sekta Negra (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Fantasma De La Opera, Cerebro Negro y Carta Brava VS Big Ovett, Big Chico Che y Big Mike (posted by hector godfrey) HIjo del Santo y Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera y Dr Cerebro, Lucha Libre Boom | +Lucha Sunday Night (posted by mluchatv) Strippers Big vs La Secta Negra - Lucha Boom - Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv)
6) Trauma I & Trauma II b Dragón Bane & Hijo de Canis Lupus Dragón Bane e Hijo de Canis Lupus vs Hnos Trauma I y II con Lucha BOOM y GAW (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Golpeador3s Vs  Hermanos Tr4uma (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Hermanos Trauma vs Golpeadores - Lucha Boom - Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv) HIjo del Santo y Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera y Dr Cerebro, Lucha Libre Boom | +Lucha Sunday Night (posted by mluchatv) Los Golpeadores / Dragon Bane,Hijo de Canis Lupus De tú a tú Vs  Traumas 1y 2 - 02.feb.2020. (posted by LLD , Lucha Libre Divino , Staff) Los Traumas vs Los Golpeadores, en Lucha Boom *Lucha Completa* (posted by +LuchaTV) RUDO ENCUENTRO ENTRE GOLPEADORES Dragon Bane e H. De Canis Lupus VS Trauma I y Trauma II (posted by hector godfrey)
7) El Hijo Del Santo & Octagón DQ Dr. Cerebro & Fuerza Guerrera HIJO DEL SANTO Y OCTAGÓN ENFRENTARON A FUERZA GUERRERA Y DOCTOR CEREBRO CON LLENO COMPLETO (posted by hector godfrey) Hijo del Santo y Octagon Vs Dr.Cerebro y Fuerza Guerrera, Sin Mascara ,Arena Naucalpan/02.Feb.2020 / (posted by Antologia de la Lucha Libre D.S.S.) Hijo del Santo y Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera y Dr Cerebro (posted by R de Rudo) Hijo del Santo y Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera y Dr Cerebro - Lucha Boom - Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv) HIjo del Santo y Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera y Dr Cerebro, Lucha Libre Boom | +Lucha Sunday Night (posted by mluchatv) Hijo del Santo y Octagón Vs Fuerza Guerrera y Dr. Cerebro (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Hijo del Santo y Octagon vs Fuerza Guerrera y Dr. Cerebro en Lucha BOOM y GAW (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Fuerza originally was to team with Angel Blanco, but Dr. Cerebro talked his way into his place via social media by 01/16. DQ for foul. Wagner and his sons appeared both match to announce he had left AAA, would be an indie now, and asked for a match (fathers & sons)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/83850759_1581210655353519_1411352517190615040_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=h_LEGFhIrugAX_RGaxx&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=4c929919c77d32a398335fa444f59f13&oe=5F00EDB0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Spartan Black vs Sombra Lagunera Jr.
3) Dark Spíritu, Rey Savior, Terremoto vs Ángel Rebelde, Black Sistem, Yandu
4) Caballo De Fuego & Difunto II vs Black Man III & Mettal

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84111563_2598463190265073_310711806937006080_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_oc=AQmgYdDv6kYk0Ejaa5uisMABOAESxFl-rRMOKfJZ1izWm6iXoLOm0d7GBMZ5yflaioY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a21ee42b39b6fca8e23d719a8ca20ac1&oe=5ECC2872

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Pez Volador, Mante, Tamaulipas
1) El Zombie & Mariposa De R. vs Inframundo & Mr. Xicohtencati
2) Tornado B. vs Astaroth
3) La Piedra vs Sangre Latina
4) Negativo vs Metastasis []
5) Calabaza Destructra vs Ciber Boy [bull terrier]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83904345_904933373271923_3500552582810566656_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_oc=AQl2TVhEHg9mpdJRVATNA-GM3IlqPyY7_pajWb1jO6cOB3ZTXw3r7B5s2PbDoTnxfwE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=b806c5ea538de36b18c689785d0b3866&oe=5ED4466A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Black Terror vs Gato De Casablnca
2) Black Rino & Tigre Metálico vs Llorona Roja & Rey Estrella
3) Furia De Jaguar © vs Soldado Maldito [UV COMIC]
4) Astaroth, Astroboy, Chacal Asesino, Maldito II vs Black Lion, Caballero Fantasma, Payaso Tramposo, Rey Azteca
5) Berzek, Crazy Man, Guerrero Dragón, Jaguar vs Águila Dorada, Caballero Negro Jr., Guerrero Lee, Rey Tiburón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/83845285_2239330039710124_6233570402174500864_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_oc=AQlNDaOMW49CeV0mLzRxkXHXsaE_MlaNM8-waCSy1S4EM_ItahU5ki48V3dPX-y-omw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=93fc66da600ea912c2e16a0b5062e6f4&oe=5EDB52AD

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Blanca & Poison Cat vs Gatoyde & Jazmin
2) Leopardo Drago & Rit vs Chris Boriga & Giyako
3) Maverick vs Kid Impacto [lighting]
4) Huizar & Rey Halcón vs Corsario & Príncipe Kira
5) Destructor Negro, Gargolan, Quetzal vs Demon Boy, Payaloco, Sky Dragón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84500605_1317188921821695_1842825842279841792_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_oc=AQm1CgVis99QBiB0KzfgrS0g7oXs2uZfbg1mlrAoNhfzhwDY8YloAB9cdGS6bb9XMtY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=5426ccbb9e241b2ed233f15ec25023ea&oe=5EC4CAC9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMBLL (SUN) 02/02/2020 Arena Santa Fe, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Artico & Pequeño Star vs As De Espadas & Flama 2000
2) Cholo & Mercurio vs Mr. Black & Psicótico
3) Hijo Del Kosako, Latin Brother, Vagabundo vs Índio Vitela Jr., Rey Muerte, Súper Tormenta
4) Explosivo, Mágico, Tigre Blanco vs Espantapájaros, Great Eku, Príncipe Azteca
5) Cat Boy & Rebelión vs Incógnito & Vengador Nazi [CMBLL TAG]

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-08 05:29

Return to Index