All: 2020-03

<-- 2020-02 --- 2020-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ERvP7lbU0AEK94D.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Fussion vs Aero Cat
2) Golden Girl vs Brisa Mortal, Cazadora De Sueno
3) Conde Bartock, Misterio, Rudy Garduño vs Kundro, Osaka, Thai Lee
4) Raider 23 vs Danny Victoria [A23J MASTER]
5) Golden vs Niño Rios [A23J HONORIFICO]
6) Mssion X, Payaxucho, Yuma vs Intenso, Kenji, Perro de Guerra
7) Dr. Cerebro & Hijo De La Bestia vs Bagghera & Vaquero García

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/87806004_2655426404744232_616245090200846336_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=zB_RuGVUxVIAX-RcNut&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=f7fed2907cba684ee3353f13be46a955&oe=5EFB37A9

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Aficion
1) Blue Ángel & El Samuray vs Bisonte Blanco & Rey Vikingo
2) Ángel Negro & Toro Negro vs Eclipse & Mr. Koi
3) Orión & Rolling vs Barrio Negro I & Barrio Negro Jr.
4) Despiadado, Exótico, Rude Boy vs Destructor Muerte, Kukuklkan, Rey Cadáver

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/84524128_1658136877659246_3215010156106481664_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_ohc=6d-SGgcqCVEAX9iCK30&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=d867e9ecbf4179348fbfb4489fa92494&oe=5EB85AEF

(Facebook)

AMLL (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila [Angel Del Bosque]
1) Payaso Infernal & Saw vs Black Tormenta & Marvel Saw y Payaso Infernal vs Marvel y Black Tormenta (posted by LuchaMX AMLL)
2) Baby Fantasy & Odín vs Lee Roy Jr. & Matasuegras Treviño Odín y Baby Fantasy vs Lee Roy Jr y Matasuegras Treviño (posted by LuchaMX AMLL)
3) Bélico, Kenji, Masivo vs Bufalo Blanco, Dark Skeletor, Kraken Primera y Segunda Caída: Buffalo Blanco, Kraken y Dark Skeletor vs Masivo, Bélico y Kenji (posted by LuchaMX AMLL) Tercera Caída: Kenji, Bélico y Masivo vs Kraken, Buffalo Blanco y Dark Skeletor (posted by LuchaMX AMLL)
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Fantástico, Guerrero Azteca vs Ángel Negro, Ministro II Jr., Radamantis Ángel Azteca Jr, Fantástico y Guerrero Azteca vs Radamantis, Angel Negro y Ministro Segundo Jr (posted by LuchaMX AMLL)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/87300191_921192798312647_387796776159019008_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQlsDSFsy8cEh8L3KA8ZKBk6_dmsN5kdu2Xp6GUfABfVa2V8Q81fn1GR4x5lwiY9-do&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=1b6fe095162bcdbb286e799f184f95b3&oe=5EF69947

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Bravo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Último Azteca vs Ciclón Azteca
2) Cat Fly & Electro vs Jhony Star & Venado Negro
3) Black Viper & Lumbrella vs Korsi & Shuri and Inferno & Silvermist and Nieta De Zeus & Zenker
4) Centella Salazar & Rey Vikingo vs Corazón Guerrero & Ozaru
5) Alex El Pecador & Allan Star vs Homerito & Izamu

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/88004847_2878923048817433_2475777625117687808_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQkP6r_PhLEE9DbKN8TP-O327WmPMaFj8bBh7LUh76qFDU898cKG2uICyAZ9UPAd2eE&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=cdf5bf6db407f135b652e4dffe83c586&oe=5EEE64C3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLLC (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Clásica, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Guerrero Inmortal vs Cavernicola
2) Halcón Blanco & Turbo Kid vs Santy Hernández & Sombra Blanca
3) Matuz & Tortuga Mutante Jr. vs Alquimia & Barrio Azteca
4) Caballero De Atehna, Gasparín Jr., Súper Sport vs El Intruso Jr., Kornic, Millenium

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/87455698_2800996303310416_4210065550723776512_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_ohc=mqBIWrKLWtUAX_t-tv1&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=f7c79d357f306072b7a9c852ef8ca475&oe=5EB87082

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Ave Salvaje & Xtreme vs Gordon Fly & Yeison
2) Crazy Clown, Dark Clown, Máscara Malditao vs Black Killer, Camaleón Jr., Sangre Ninja
3) Charly, Eddy Maceyra, Sexy Pop vs King Warrior, Kratoz Rey, Yesse Rey
4) Kenshi & Rey De Espadas vs Khaliel & King Warrior III [CHIHUAHUA TAG]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87382831_1866111890187912_6784092292199219200_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQkSgNklo8CR3VC32DK_jCPS9A4ug13ckWHhQlbPZ0vdzNt8NmVzzoHyc5o8L31yc_I&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=b68ac99d0d395492b245767d81fbec10&oe=5EBF7AE4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMLL (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [CMLL]
1) Destructor, Jabalí, Relámpago Azul b Cosmos, Micro, Último Ángel
2) Sexy Sol & Silueta b Náutica & Valkiria
tecnicas took 1/3
3) Frenético, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno b El Divino, Mágico, Metatrón
rudos took 1/3
4) Explosivo, Johnny Dinamo, Principe Daniel b Exterminador, Maléfico, Ráfaga
5) Bobby Black, Carlo Roggi, Mr. Apolo DQ Joker, Sádico, Vaquero Jr.
Vaquero Jr. fouled Bobby Black for the DQ. Vaquero & Bobby Black made hair match challenges.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/88015928_2878388768880687_6998805906418827264_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQmAud0Rwn6KBVRd1fGWj1cKIaKeV_h41JaOgIOkUvZDOdd93ii1QHq27eGgtF7oJ8s&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=bfc6b130762a999f5f6a14371d4f1748&oe=5EF656F3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [Pasión Luchística]
1) Hijo De Mano Blanco vs Príncipe Cosmos
2) Duende Azteca vs Black Dragón, Vandalo
3) Evolet & Toxico vs Frank Clown & Príncipe Escarlata
4) Rey Fiera vs Chris Ramírez

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87964127_2544307769013049_9072713745276338176_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQlLV5WNZqQIt4I39X9fansGcImo8KlkSRbOqH-Rrd-2m_LzdXgpVxn6PmLAQf8CX6Q&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=3deaae612b5b4d9c32d64a205bdf5682&oe=5EED8C3B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Coliseo Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Thunder Kid vs Deja Vu
2) Próximo vs Marino
3) Fray Diablo I, Fray Diablo II, Rey Negro vs Humilde, Platino, Prinxipe
4) Genio del Aire © vs Rey Cobra [BC WELTER]

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/02/arena-coliseo-reynosa-030120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

Panther (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Impacto vs Wolf Warrior
2) King Monkey & Mario Rock Jr. vs Brillante & Único Jr.
3) Hijo De Titán vs Súper Chucky
4) Hijo Del Zarzy, Lady Zarzy, Swetty vs Angelo, Bengala, Sangre Nueva
5) Chocolata, La Tamalera, Larry Miranda Jr. vs Imagen de Oro, Maldición, Maldición Jr.
6) El Divo & Toscano vs Asterisco & Halcón de Oro

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87794373_2538967183015808_6709645205991063552_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_oc=AQkfRtsIbj8kdEVSxitcxXBx63Mv8XKC6fIVUxHvhinZhFfpH5zNYmU7jZzbTgITKHw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=b1efb520b5550f7fabba7ca4bb85539b&oe=5EF59310

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Saga & Shogun vs Astro Fly & Xtreme Star
2) King Boy & Súper Dark vs Interrogador & Sombra Felina
3) Fantasmín, Makro, Tritón TK vs Cascabel, Perverso Jr., Tanatos
4) Metálica vs Shitara DTR [super libre]
5) Centella Roja, Centella Roja Jr., Hijo de Centella Roja vs Blue Center, Lestat, Pegasso

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87460574_616633635852294_7921773015161896960_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQnuptkz3vJw9jb_FwLzLm9chiGEsAgoZ2uxVMClnpIRaB0ZOb-g2gtWlQ2wJdrBRLw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=e5c9359176768258149aa40409decf09&oe=5EF87301

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Kid Biker vs Fierito
2) Ángel Rebelde & Yandu vs El Cholo & Metal
3) Crazy Extreme & Molotov Jr. vs Capitán Yamamoto & Tormenta Negra
4) Guerrero Negro II Jr., Kid Acero, Pequeño Adonis vs King Rap, Magia Negra, Mosco Negro

source: https://scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p640x640/84899395_621991058633130_5781699014676185088_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_ohc=q-R6vkN3dtQAX9eISHv&_nc_ht=scontent-atl3-1.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=d5774367a68ed744395307e5082983fc&oe=5EC0617C

(scontent-atl3-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Colon, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Chunga Chunga & Pequeño Árabe vs Príncipe Cosmos & Turbo
2) Estrellita Lag. & Perla Lagunera vs Llamarada & Quetzal
3) Kaoz Clown © vs Insólito, Falcón Jr. [NORTE ABSOLUTO]
4) Galeno del Mal, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Wagner Kid vs Gran Jefe V, Gran Jefe VI, Zyrus [Ladder]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Gran Jefe IV [bull terrier]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84598258_821214841709739_3482586906410090496_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_oc=AQm8SRyRrtBl_YfBMRfxq3-ZUCvR3zsPPFkaXcupQY5joVa61Ug5NGzSxBvaMQpseV0&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=a6466195905190a2c12e34069e285d26&oe=5EC9C367

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

FDD (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Cri-Cri, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Comando, El Impostor, Mr. Barrios b Arles, Cuadrix, Masson 33 Jr.
2) Lobo Syf b Corcel Maldito, Randy Balderas, Capitán Maravilla Jr., Mandibula Jr., Perro Salvaje, Araña Jr., Rey Guerrero, Sexy Flama, ? [cibernetico]
3) Ricky Marvin & Stephanie Vaquer b Chamaco Galindo & Valkiria
4) Súper Anthar b Murciélago Negro Jr. [mask]
Murcielago Negro Jr. was unmasked as Jose Luis Alanis Miranda, 48 years old, 30 years a wrestler. This is Super Anthar's first mask win.

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/02/arena-cuautitlan-izcalli-030120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Cuautitlán Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Rey Fuego vs Orión, Steve Manson, Mowli, Hijo De Mazinger, Arsenico
2) Demencia Infernal & King Dragón vs Black Devil & Princeso and Chucho el Roto & Rudy Garduño
3) Évola, Hogus, Sangre Fría vs Black Ángel, King Bufalo, King Warrior
4) Heliz vs Orfeo, Corazón Guerrero, Mary Caporal, Skarleth, Kariel, Black Viper, Reina del Sur [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/89069731_616156339224542_2037265445630771200_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=rZb7yBFpzJsAX_oaRMN&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=acb2cdf51f3f19771717b1f89c5a8a2e&oe=5EBAE223

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Galaxy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Dr. Salazar, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) ? vs ??
2) Kind Ordax vs Invencible
3) Apolo Negro Jr., Exterminador, Sentencia A Muerte vs Astaroth, Barracuda, Black Steel
4) Rey Pantera vs Cougar De Reynosa [mask, hair]
5) Gemelo Karix, Rey del Camino, Secret Azteka vs Cruz Pomparrosa, Pantera, Rey Oriental

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/88064073_2966006543434693_5787507996598730752_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_oc=AQlnWX6hW5b6-9hZkVP-qznyZx7rjNs5VuT_6r2vNvQEFhBaiBwrBtbwv5AMWqBf0y8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=98d91833aed1c119e10e20b927cf894d&oe=5EF45408

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) El Guardián & El Ikono vs Canelo Sr. & Cavernícola
2) Flor Kanela & Princesa Kiany vs Miss Panther & Reyna Zahory
3) Furia Nocturna & Punk Clown vs Aladino & Cowboy Jr.
4) Monje Negro Jr. & Príncipe Negro vs Símbolo & Thunder Black
5) Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Silencio vs Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, King Army
6) Apóstol Jr. & Pedro Navajas vs Mini Difunto & Mini Hator [? EXTREMO UNIVERSALS TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/88992570_2763956223719392_115175934658609152_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=Lwl55WlrqOgAX-BkrCA&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=ef3a47c555ef2576e51c8154e55ccc7a&oe=5E8FEF48

(Facebook)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena el Renacer Maya, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Dragón Sagrado, Hombre X Jr. II, Rey Fuego vs El Camaleón, Metálico De Oro, Piel Roja I
2) El Musical & Mano Negra Jr. vs Kaiser & King Africa and Aero Flash & Vengador del Futuro
3) Flama Roja, La Cerba Jr., Máscara Plata II, Perla Negra vs El Rocket, Gallito Feliz, Jinete Del Rodeo, Pequeña Jaguar Cebra Jr, Perla N, Flama R, Mascara P II Vrs Gallito Feliz, P.Jaguar, Rocket,JineteDel R. 1/3/20 ARM (posted by El Rocket Lucha Libre Guatemala)
4) Pluma Negra Jr. vs El Zafiro Sr.
5) Alto Voltaje Sr., Hombre X Jr. I, La Metálica, Tormenta X vs Galeno Asesino Jr., Guerrero Jaguar, Star Boy, Zafiro Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/87685676_2716834091765881_5667274956992413696_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=5LwyVzAEbxMAX_5D-nS&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=843ea9e7e82d6f47ff3c12bb3a3935b7&oe=5EEA461E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MWA (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Boru vs Súper Ben
2) Lion Fly & Silver Kid vs Black Metal & Joker
3) Gladiador, Larry Miranda, Sparko vs Crazy Boy, Guerrero Azteca, Misterio Azteca
4) Komander, Sairus, Silver Fly vs Dragón Blanco, Espia Jr., Violencia MWA: Silver Fly, Komander & Sairus vs. Dragon Blanco, Espia Jr. & Violencia (posted by )

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87372256_1416659215173827_3992339364838375424_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQnedRS8n_bwyTp6e3opABc2wqImGdB6GRMYyANI3SLgektntXIaOkuZiefTKzqNyls&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=036e744030563f4ea1ed735b9fac3e59&oe=5EFD9952

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Fiera Del Ring vs Ciclón Negro
2) Hijo De Madame Xandu vs Comandante 502, Hija Del Zombie [UILL WOMEN]
3) Kamikaze Jr. & Kamikaze Rojo vs El Aspirante & Hijo De La Parna
4) Tzuki © vs Terrorista [mask, UWA CHAMP]
5) Ciclón Chapin Jr. & Ciclón Chapin Sr. vs Darth Vader & Hacha Diabólica
6) Chente Hacha Jr. & Hijo de Voltrón vs Rita Dinamita & Tita Dinamita
7) Rayo De La Muerte L Voltron, Rayo de Oro, Avernosis Jr. [hair, mask] Facebook video (posted by arena.guatemalamexico)
Rayo de la Muerte lost his mask to Rayo de Oro. He's the former X-Panther.

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/02/promociones-fdr-030120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

FDR (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Idolos del Ring, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Destello, Furia Nocturna, Reyna De Fuego vs Black Scorpion, Hija De Anubis, Steven Jonnson
2) Fast Boy, Hijo Del Guapo, Padrino, Puma Salvaje vs Antrax, Dangerus, Rey Maldad, Scorpion Diabólico
3) Eclipse, Iron Boy, La Chule, Sexy Power, Shura vs Black Master, Harley, Mala Hierba, Rey Canavis, Soldado Universal Jr.
4) Lumino, New Star, Psicótico Xtreme, Stick Boy vs Bronco, Mensajero Dm, Oro Negro, Pecador
5) Gallo Dorado, La Parkita, Patriarca, Sindrome vs Rayo Veloz, Sádico, Soldado Universal, Transmetal

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87387346_471849167036786_3338362385646747648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQmpFOce1xnznylDWU86cBYmQxCuKoDnBRIzdQxYoG8dkCIV-MxB6ZOs1LpD8Uln-ps&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=17d74e892cfc6b61f3d00b934b4ff335&oe=5EC2DFCE

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco [+LuchaTV]
1) Charro Negro & Kal-El vs Impclable & Puma Salvaje
2) Monje Maldito & Onix vs Príncipe Dragón & Toleninto
3) Alex Romano, Fumanchu, Vegetta b Amenaza Negra Jr., Nuevo Titán, Príncipe Kisho Princípe Kisho, Amenaza Negra jr y Nuevo Titan vs Fumanchú, Veguetta y Alex Romano - Arena Jalisco (posted by +LuchaTV)
win via foul
4) Draego, Estrella Oriental Jr., Rey Tritón b Gallo, Makabre, Rayman Rayman, El Gallo y Makabre vs Draego, Rey Tritón y Estrella Oriental Jr. - Arena Jalisco (posted by )
5) Gran Misterio b Rudy Santana [hair] Rudy Santana vs Gran Misterio  - cabellera vs cabellera - Arena Jalisco (posted by )
Amenaza Negra Jr. (Rudy Santana's son) hit his father with a chair to set up the loss.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/88111198_2529604830479141_4623308251469971456_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQl3C3lqIPsJ2GT-QaHak9pH9VkwK_zUpC2cIA1H4bpezpcnFw3GgqcyNqfJS8XHRLA&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=66399d3e8e0068864b8264156217609b&oe=5EB4ECD3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Pequeño Árabe & Sky Dragón vs Máquina 27 III & Maquina27 II
2) Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray vs Daymon & Guerrero Mixtico Jr.
3) Circus, Payasito, Piloto Siucida vs Diabólico I, Diabólico II, New Warrior
4) Arabe Jr., La Fashion, Tun Tun vs Charly Montaña, Diabólico Jr., V-57

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/88270167_1106785453001193_22665049227132928_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_sid=e007fa&_nc_ohc=DNYsH01YUmoAX-Vnmgx&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=7f75c9cd88d1623243d33e8f66bd837d&oe=5EF6D3FB

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ALLV (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Luis Verdia, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) Furia Vengadora Jr. & Terremoto vs Black Master & Lince De Fuego II
2) Pluma Galactica vs Latin Boiler Jr.
3) Nieto De Dr. Muerte & Star Dragón vs Fujitivo & Zafiro
4) Dark Muerte & Rey Eledeckar vs Rey Dinamita & Yeny

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/88426619_2817482851652195_1924753975538614272_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=pQ4X__OAeiAAX9gdXCj&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=832d2f6b20dd4b67657b8ada75d4cc48&oe=5E870048

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLM (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Mantense, El Mante, Tamaulipas
1) Pantera Rosa & Santin Negro vs El Infrmaundo & Tigre Colombiano
2) Don Satanico & Kalabaza vs Cholo 2000 & Zebra Boy
3) Mosco Galáctico, Pequeño Gladiador, Red Robin vs La Piedra, Metastasis, Sangre Latina
4) Danny González, Rey Sombra, Spider Boy vs Mariza Jr., Súper Rabanito, Súper Rabanito Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/87937113_191905585451896_1871040277016215552_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=PVpaLDy86HoAX9NmCIC&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=ff32f0096b8a5106955c915d271e94e7&oe=5EFC723A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MARK (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Chacal vs Último Chacal, Mini Guerrero, Gladitor, Cimarroncito, Cruz De Acero
2) Astaroth, Fairer, Obscuridad vs Alex Fuego, Galactus Jr., Red Fénix
3) Halcón Sagrado, Lagartito, Pequeño Dragón, Rey Lux vs Dark Fénix, Engendro, Harcoboy, Zafiro
4) Dragón Boy, Dragón Jr., Mr. Dragón vs Antrax, Guerrero De La Muerte, Guerrero Jaguar
5) As Negro, Black Ángel, Hijo Del Maniaco, Samael vs Aerokid, Black Morris, La Tesorito, Súper Nono
6) Androide, Hija De Gatubela, Nerón vs Ángelus, Baronessa, Slyder

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ERxDdudUUAA5y3F.jpg

(Twitter)

AMI (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Maria Isabel, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha]
1) Rey Quetzal b Rey Fuego
2) Ala Celestial & Xango Ska b Diaval & Heredero Maya
3) Secreto Negro b Ambu
4) Súper Coco & Súper Cocus b Forajador Azteca & Panama Panther Jr.
5) Prismatic & Rey Optimus b Impacto & Tonalli
6) Atomic Star, Dick Angelo 3G, Legendario DQ Blaze, Farsante, Rayado
Dick Angelo was fouled for the DQ.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/88236388_183021399662045_2621727223790436352_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=U8n6I3fecccAX8CpjVm&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=69a9cb1529cac4f83c83fff48e14e58f&oe=5E974624

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MAXPROAD (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Martia Isabel, Chalco, Estado de México
1) Rey Fuego vs Xtruendo
2) Ala Celestial & Xango Ska vs Diaval & Heredero
3) Forjador Azteca & Panama Panther Jr. vs Súper Coco & Súper Cocus
4) Impacto & Tonalli vs Prismatic & Rey Optimus
5) Atomic Star, Dick Angelo 3G, Legendario vs Blaze, Rayado, Seiya

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ERoVLyqUwAAU04b?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

CMLL (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena México [CMLL, ESTO]
1) Retro & Robin b Cholo & Príncipe Odín Jr. *
tecnicos took 1/3
2) Arkalis, Magnus, Starman DQ Disturbio, El Coyote, Grako *
Starman's first match here since July 2018. He won in 1/3, Disturbio fouling him.
3) Audaz, Dulce Gardenia, Flyer b Dark Magic, Espíritu Negro, Vangellys * *
tecnicos took 2/3
4) Esfinge b Rey Bucanero [lightning]
Esfinge replaced Valiente (injury)
5) Hechicero, Mephisto, Terrible b Kráneo, Star Jr., Stuka Jr. *
rudos took 1/3
6) Ángel de Oro, Niebla Roja, Soberano Jr. DQ Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón *
tecnicos took 1/3, the last when Forastero unmasked Soberano.

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/02/centro-comunistario-monte-kristal-030120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

LLHC (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Monte Kristal, Juárez, Nuevo Leon
1) ? vs ??
2) Colombiano & Drako vs David & Goliath
3) Charro Negro & Greco vs Muerte Extrema & Quinto Elemento
4) Hikary & Príncipe de Oro vs Suzuky & Thunder Black
5) Demencia, Hijo del Volador, The Mummy vs Rico Rodríguez, Símbolo, Vasco Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ERkGjLJU4AEg9HB?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

IWRG (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Naucalpan [+LuchaTV, The Gladiatores]
1) Atomic Star & Legendario b Rey Halcón Jr. & Tromba Atomick Star y Legendario vs Tromba y Rey Halcón Jr desde la Arena Naucalpan (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Legendario y Atomick Star VS Rey Halcon Jr y Tromba (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Lucha libre IWRG (posted by Internetv Deportes) Tromba y Atomik Star Vs. Legendario y Rey Halcón Jr. (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre)
2) Ayako Hamada, Lolita, Miss Delicious b Diosa Quetzal, Mary Caporal, Miku Ayako Hamada, L0lita y M1ss Delici0us Vs. Diosa Quetza, Miku y Mary Caporal (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Ayako Hamada, Lolita y Miss Delicious vs Diosa Quetzal, Mary Caporal y Miku desde la Arena Naucalpan (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Ayako Hamada, Lolita y Miss Delicious vs Diosa Quetzal, Miku y Mary Caporal - IWRG - Arena Naucalpan (posted by +LuchaTV) El Imperio vs IWRG | Revolución IWRG, Arena Naucalpan (posted by +LuchaTV) La hija de Gran Hamada que es Ayako, Lolita y Miss Delicious VS Miku, Diosa  Quetzal y Mary Caporal (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Lucha libre IWRG (posted by Internetv Deportes)
Ludark (injury) was replaced by Mary Caporal. Ayako pinned Mary.
3) Eragón, Hijo del Alebrije, Puma de Oro b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro H. Del Alebrije, Puma De Oro y Eragon VS  Oficial 911, Oficial AK- 47 Y Oficial Fierro (posted by hector godfrey) Los Oficiales IWRG Vs  Puma de Oro, El Hijo del Alebrije y Eragon (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Lucha libre IWRG (posted by Internetv Deportes) Oficial 911, Oficial Fierro y Oficial AK 47 vs Puma de Oro, Hijo del Alebrije y Eragón en la IWRG. (posted by Estrellas del Ring)
Lunatik Extreme attacked Puma deOro after the match.
4) Fresero Jr. b El Hijo del Medico Asesino © [IWRG JUNIORS] Campeonato Junior de Juniors IWRG:  Fresero Jr Vs Hijo del Medico Asesin0 (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) El Imperio vs IWRG | Revolución IWRG, Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv) Fresero Jr vs Hijo del Médico Asesino (C) - Por el Campeonato Junior de Juniors - IWRG (posted by mluchatv) Fresero Jr. y el  Hijo del Médico Asesino, a quien no importo seguir con un brazo lastimado (posted by hector godfrey) Hijo del Medico Asesino (C) vs Fresero Jr (R)  ¡¡¡ CAMPEONATO JUNIOR DE JUNIORS IWRG !!! (posted by Estrellas del Ring) Lucha libre IWRG (posted by Internetv Deportes)
first defense (won in back in September). Bloody match. Medico Asesino had a shoulder injury. Gran Hamada was honored after the match.
5) Big Chico Che, Big Mike, Big Ovett b Capo del Norte, Demonio Infernal, X-Fly Big Stripers, Ovett, Mike y Chico Che vs Capo del Norte, Mosco X Fly y Demonio Infernal en la IWRG (posted by Estrellas del Ring) El Imperio vs IWRG | Revolución IWRG, Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv) Lucha libre IWRG (posted by Internetv Deportes) Mosco X- Fly, Capo Del Norte y Demonio Infernal VS Big Ovett, Big Chico Che y Big Mike (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Strip3rs B1g vs Cap0 del Norte, Demoni0 Infern4l y Mosc0 X-fly (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) Strippers Big vs Capo del Norte, Mosco X-Fly y Demonio Infernal - IWRG - Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv)
Capo del Sur was announced originally but replaced due to health by Toxin, then Demonio Infernal ended up in the match and the captians apuesta bit was postponed. Strippers won in a bloody match
6) Chicano, Estrella Divina, Tiago b Emperador Azteca, Fuerza Guerrera NG, Shun Skywalker El Imperio Vs  Fuerza Guerrera NG, Emperador Azteca y Shun Skywalker (posted by La Tijera Lucha Libre) El Imperio vs Fuerza Guerrera NG, Shun Skywalker y Emperador Azteca - IWRG - Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv) El Imperio vs IWRG | Revolución IWRG, Arena Naucalpan (posted by mluchatv) Estrella Divina, Tiago y Chicano vs Fuerza Guerrera NG, Emperador Azteca y Shun Skywalker en la IWRG (posted by Estrellas del Ring) FUERZA GUERRERA NG , PUMA KING Y  SHUN SKYWALKER VS ESTRELLA DIVINA, CHICANO Y THIAGO EN LA ESTELAR (posted by HECTOR GODFREY TV) Lucha libre IWRG (posted by Internetv Deportes)
Emperador Azteca replaced Puma King (listed by error) immediately after the card was announced. Estrella Divina defeated Skywalker.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/85169769_130354201856501_8872961065516793856_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=ZQBF2A9PIc8AX9nx5Ri&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=393ad629c8e80e6741f333e575542cc7&oe=5EEA9407

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Capitán Misterio & Kidak Cero vs ? & Devil Boy
4) Black Man III & Suavecito Jr. vs Epico & Punk Clown

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87983820_2531085160488204_8154733746398953472_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQkhkzYzznr8bEjhL3dd29FnBYhdAdNQXlec-b4ppS4TkbCJ47d1bAWDQqL32VYovo4&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=a7ab19f32ed12e1c4f58a6638618a9a7&oe=5EB50808

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Fly Boy & Pequeño Adonis vs Argoz & King Rap
3) Escalibur & Sombra Lagunera vs Dragón Oriental & Majestico
4) Hijo Del Guerrero, Latino, Tempestad vs Chamaco Estrella, Cronic, Lince de Oro

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84996163_2045290742273193_5216084622458224640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQm1MF_nVSlT-maO46eUOCWRcIyLlQrkMP2PfxSsff8fWt3f8V9zjFehmDuoCY4Lqdo&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=00e522f3aa729de401e378ddcb4fe631&oe=5EF51A5B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Pepe Cisneros, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Extreme Fly, Fito Cisnero Jr., Pepe Cisneros Jr. vs Águila Negra, Black Ninja, Caballero Dragón
2) Nieto De Pepe Cisneros & Tormenta vs Diosa Quimera & Zombie
3) Ripper Invasor © vs Tony Cisneros [TEXAS CHAMP]
4) Nueb Negra, Rasputín, The King Rey Misterio vs Dark Devil, Endeavor, Zombie Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/87510535_2862868537089873_7003392132627038208_o.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=xp7q445h0VcAX_qf7qG&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=38f17a51453dcb782ba33493790ce992&oe=5EE49034

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Guerreros X (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Black Rino & Star King vs Neurosis & Pandita
2) Chacal Asesino vs Caballero Negro
3) Astaroth, Astro Boy, Thunder King vs Caballero Fantasma, Costero, Mamab Negra
4) Black Lion, Payaso Tramposo, Tigre Metálico vs Carnage, Nocivo, Soldado Maldito
5) Súper Ángel vs Perro Mocho, Dragón Infernal
6) Guerrero Lee vs Bersek

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84306259_458774888344214_3050985110259105792_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQlNs5bdr8GhF0b6fzXn08z_y7KoafRy56f1Bd2ek0YUcg4na0qwYLrzM3B6kVhu6Ik&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=22173db6cd3eda65f45af063da4ec307&oe=5EBF1701

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

RLLT (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Black Golden & Lacandon Jr. vs Ángel Aéreo & Galáctico
2) La Pantera vs Princeza Tiger
3) Belzebu, El Lacandón, El Reo, Master Terror vs Pesadilla, Power Boy, Rey Plata, Tigre Negro Lacandon, Master Terror, El Reo, Belzebu Black vs Pesadilla, Power Boy, Rey Plata, Tigre Negro (posted by lucha libre select 11)
4) Loko Zandokan vs Diamante Negro Loco Zandokan vs Diamante Negro Lucha Estilo Toreo, Revolucion de Lucha Libre Tapatia (posted by lucha libre select 11)
5) Rey Tritón vs Índio Cherokee Rey Tritón vs Indio Cherokee Lucha de Poder a Poder, Revolución de Lucha Libre Tapatía (posted by lucha libre select 11)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/88011914_2261365877506540_4693840200109916160_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQlZTByv-Hzvk6jl9YFFL6jWl88Si0Y0qPNDBHdgFO_Qaoqrv9UK6nXQ19L6DK86JUI&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=943a7fbde52f3a45d57f4d1a777d762e&oe=5EF5E843

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alma Blanca & Kid Fuego vs Asbeel & Princesa Warrior
2) Sky Dragón vs Kid Impacto, Rey Halcón
3) Asgard & Quetzal vs Leopardo Dorado & Tocher
4) Glamur, Maverick, Payaloco vs Buitre, Destructor Negro, Huizar

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/02/arena-san-francisco-030120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

RAMS (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena San Francisco, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Alma Suicida & Puma Rojo Jr. vs Beck Men & Venom
2) Endeavor & Tamuz vs Challegercito & Gravity
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Murder Clown & Pentagoncito
4) ?, Príncipe Cóndor, Rey Águila vs ?, Challenger Jr., Fantasma Jr.
5) Laredo Kid & Puma King vs Ares & Taurus

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87491948_473188250236211_1921043892594016256_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQkrlSSszB74JO5w7PKeVcmR_UlKtxHMRFDae92cdYQWop3mHp6ZkUN4Nr6t7vfGx7E&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=7196b36564123203fab37bb9baf12ec1&oe=5F009713

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Santa Fe, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Consagraod vs Mr. Diablo
2) Calavera Boy vs Black Fox, Ángel Sky
3) Hijo Del Barón Blanco & Hijo Del Koskao vs Steel Man III & Súper Tormenta
4) Kosako, Rielero, Vagabundo vs Histerik 2.0, Príncipe Azteca, Vengador Nazi
5) Baron Blanco Jr., Frezzer, Mr. Samurai vs Fuego Negro, Hijo del Calavera, Linterna Verde

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/88075504_3077085345637140_4931997601256964096_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQkfEjPatwXTA18MaeZuFZbd3_TkyU2UiJYZfIy5JtCHYHpxlrVzW771wSoBXhDBlLU&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=d11b09253e447de6d0e44bb4f03a4807&oe=5EF62957

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ELL (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Tixtla, Tixtla, Guerrero
1) Mensajero Del Diablo vs Trueno
2) Dragón Magic & Kid Dragón vs Vanguardia & Vanguardia Jr.
3) Saeta Negra Jr. & Sangre Costeña vs Diablo Rojo & Garra Morta
4) Astro Nave, Manimal, Rey Nocturno vs Bitter, Gemelo Loker, Gemelo Roker

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/87405179_2567402266912918_1744746067892633600_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQlgo_mgU09Bv5nGTuoQd4cfvBSV2FkvKZQpgB0y4ZR1wW9vHjHPU8TQ71L_Uap1aCg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=174431c841271e8825f9284a20d3a00d&oe=5EBA75EE

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Torres, León, Guanajuato
1) Black Stigma & Chamaco González vs Rocker Boy Jr. & Zaeta Azul
2) Dark Funeral & Murder Kay vs Aduanal Jr. & Destructor
3) Nahual I, Nahual II, Nahual III vs Abigor, Cruz De Oro, Latin Star
4) Arkángel & Último Halcón Azteca vs Súper Brazo Jr. & Volcan
5) Cholo Azteca II, Máscara Guerrera, Ultratumba Jr. vs Arlequín Fly, Camaleón (CMLL), Gallero

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87479797_3723767934330624_5354304869136072704_o.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQkAaYevVGGSdE3gwGE568wb3NVZqHajx59aJDdWAByYK-tCPNmAq10xWD5OJcn202w&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=112dd8b476490ad4e9fd5f76f18f5a8f&oe=5F023F93

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Crazy Lady & Kid Ángel vs Ángel Boy & Llama Azul
2) Blond Phantom, Kog, Mr. Cobra vs Ángel Rojo, Bestia Oscura, Guerrero Negro
3) Príncipe Infernal vs Drag Shadow, Black Mosthes []
4) Aero Harly & Black Charly vs Mini Kahoz & Sploot and Barbie Queen & La Romy
5) Junior vs Corazón Salvaje, Charly, Jazmin Magic, Sherlyn, Guerrero Mantiz II [UVLL MEGA]
vacant title
6) Decktony, Descontrol, Rayo De Plata vs Aero Power, Comodín Jr., Sangre Guerrera and Copiloto, Copiloto Jr., Guerrero Mantiaz I

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87961728_608635249975934_2243922156469616640_n.jpg?_nc_cat=106&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_oc=AQkuvU47IXRxFEn-z4UGS4BwZZKTbg7EOoNkcTsRBpOXLmYb_U9RfAyPxC4dmfuTlsY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=00041c67393f7ea94b51f73fea9463ef&oe=5EFACB27

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Anonimo vs Neón
2) Pequeño Escorpión vs Kdt Aéreo
3) Barrius & Huracán De Acero vs Ameircan Black Jr. & Polemico
4) Calavera Charra & Red Roger vs Bulldog Nazy & Príncipe Malaquias
5) Loco Azteca & Neutrón vs Miserable Xtreme & Pluma Negra

source: http://www.luchaworld.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2020/02/guanajuato-gto-030120.jpg

(www.luchaworld.com)

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2020 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportiva Juan Jose Torres Landa, Guanajuato, Guanajuato
1) Lobo Rios, Tigre Azteca, Tormenta vs Lion The Dog I, Lion The Dog II, Pequeño Arcano
2) Black Boy & Rey Relámpago vs Aries Jr. & Mini Psycho Clown
3) Big Mami & Niño Hamburguesa vs Australian Suicide & Lady Maravilla
4) Hijo Del Vikingo, Karis La Momia Jr., Myzteziz Jr. vs Carta Brava, Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) Máximo & Murder Clown vs Dave The Clown & Psicosis II

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/88180774_928570280908232_6278849459237421056_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_sid=e007fa&_nc_oc=AQknum6_FcR6YNc-6YfnP-N-IvZlvarz3S9k-WKAcUlQ_Tmx8Va_b1eftNhT_uLlFAw&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=65034b7f02d6bac9e569dc3e5a859727&oe=5E98986A

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

JOSAGA (SUN) 03/01/2020 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Fortín, Veracruz [Adictoa al Ring]
1) Ángel Guerrero & Cascarita vs Malcriado Boy & Silver Kid
2) Cosmos, Mexican Drago, Mr. Misterio Jr. vs Halcón Infernal, Koslov, Libna Maciel
3) Reina Gitana vs Gema, Danesa, Atena Star
4) King Dinamic, Samuray Jr., Zumbi vs Crazy Star, Hades Maciel, Psicotic Boy

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87614924_1316630395187178_2454851728407789568_o.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_sid=a61e81&_nc_oc=AQlSMhoGBGpezcCPLoIRT8su3MFaCr9qPM56f0m4AikypRMfMEQpDL46DRSUCGu9Xx4&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=476f14d322ba46ffadf4512a2b1ff0b3&oe=5EF19347

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Auditorio Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Ángel del Infierno vs Black Ninja
2) King Demond vs Unicornio
3) Arcángel III vs Súper Portero, Mercenario [IC CHAMP, #1 Contenders]
4) Anemix, Diosa Blanca, Kiko El Loco vs La Misteriosa, Lince, Queen Panther
5) Jaivo vs Sertico, Génesis, Rey Marte, Aero Black, Black Spider [battle royal]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/87937198_1106785836334488_4254301484784549888_o.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_sid=e007fa&_nc_ohc=qcAnbYYKNj4AX88Hjo9&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=abde4399bfe1d8e98627c5b8e9443ad0&oe=5EB717F8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Auditorio Municipal, Tepexi de Rodriguez, Puebla
1) Gitano & Sexy Araña vs Mini Bracito & Payaso Vagabundo
2) Karisma, Loco Max, Rey Infierno vs Charly Zaragoza, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr.
3) Venum vs Tony Iron [Copa Tepexi]
4) Alebrije, Arkalis, Hijo de Máscara Sagrada vs Bárbaro II, Broole Extreme, Monster

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/89171532_2564514210496573_4211573951828066304_n.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=HmNowuvsJUcAX8_W-Xg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=ccf5fd5a873c36a625434578ea59c252&oe=5EB5661A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Centro Social Buenavista, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Belcebu & Puma Extreme vs Dragón Fly & Lady Galacty
2) Andros & Antrax Jr. vs Centur & Killer Boy
3) Éxtasis, Sniper, Violento vs Bella Karina, Dark Cobra, Estrelaris II
4) Lemús Jr., Megatron Jr., Rio Bravo Jr. vs Dragster, Laredo Black, Zebru Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/87475415_3049352745125692_1183975995057635328_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_oc=AQmgZ5PZ2ySDkMGRouXy42a6GtzBuJnwUGw503wWonU-ZJtkENvov4fIEKVjILMxoZg&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=48deb33594338d3ef63beb3c07d3373e&oe=5EF446B1

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Club Apolo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ángel Negro vs Baguera
2) Demonio De Plata, Gitano, Payaso A. vs Berenyer, Flash Xtreme, Karina Duval Increible lance de Payaso A. en la Segunda lucha de la Funcion de Club Apolo (posted by Juan Carlos)
3) Eslabón Perdido, Poseidón, Poseidón Jr. vs Cat Rocker, Mahui, Misterio Dancer Los Poseidon y Eslabón Perdido VS Los Chulos (posted by Juan Carlos)
4) Guerrero del Infierno, Paymon, Sayfer vs Emperador, Lazer Boy, Tigre Cósmico Jr. Tremendo Duelo de Raquetazos, Sky Team VS Los Chulos Desde el Club Apolo (posted by Juan Carlos)
5) Hijo del Anticristo vs Fantasma del Espacio [super libre]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/88015796_1106785556334516_62398367208046592_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_sid=e007fa&_nc_ohc=MExfAw_ACIwAX-GmZRw&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=23a93f6a0e55a63f2565af9e2bf8d2b7&oe=5EEA916F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Escorpión Negro vs Michoacano
2) Rotavirus vs Monstruo
3) Arkanian & Soldado Negro vs Dark Alien & Monje Maldito
4) Poder Negro & Salvatrucha vs Anubis & Pequeño Reyo De Fuego
5) Apocalipsis & Rey Fénix vs Cholo The Homs & Puma Xtreme

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/87886403_1106785489667856_1817589765499781120_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_sid=e007fa&_nc_ohc=l_r_hXhuhfQAX8tItIV&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=eb4e42327de418ef70d0b48c8a69d1d2&oe=5EF33F8A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

RIVERA (SUN) 03/01/2020 Col. Miguel Hidalgo, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Polemico & Psicótico vs Arlquin & Dragón Negrj Jr.
2) Ángel del Silencio & Justiciero vs Continela & Sexi Gloria
3) Black Tauro, Neblina, Príncipe Malakaias vs Ángel Aéreo, Dragóncito Ninja, Yako Gitano Jr.
4) Bulldog Rivera, Centella Tx, Rey Newtron vs Brillante, Genio Negro, Laxus

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p552x414/84939731_2853487458042665_8392868229600509952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_oc=AQkkdknZf5qOD4JsPuo7Vtk3G9-_wjKygJHIlALwO_1SimYKCGnWM52c0QChLe1vJRo&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=33b60a06e2e8c437f65cd3820bdd8f61&oe=5ECCFA64

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Calia vs Malévolo, Crazy Latino, Bestia Salvaje Jr., Kreytors, Corazón Guerrero, Izami, Orfeo, X-Boy, Coco Rosa [AWWA CRUISER]
3) Jhony, Macho, Toro Sanchez vs Death Metal, Epidemia, Heavy Boy
4) El Carnicero, Nocturno, Siniestro vs Rey Justicia, Rey Profeta, Tortuga Negra
5) Campesino del Valle, Jesdro, Maravilla Lopez vs Dark Streep, Enemigo Public, Zoom Driver
6) Leono & Tony Rivera vs Ice Killer & Nigma and Einar & Raknar and Blaze & Vagabundo Jr. [Copa Ray Richard]

Event Notes: Ray Richard beenfit show

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/88966486_923446044753989_1900885407755665408_n.jpg?_nc_cat=101&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQkg83D3Uz_t0ehDsMWL9JfgQLP43WDiAzsWTobZDjZEr-iz_nf-V3gvzRkDH4dBAe8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=ea37e90367b11ec30104badf69e13a76&oe=5EB6E9C3

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2020 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Jarochito & Monedita De Oro vs Payaso Infernal & Pequeño Rex
2) Ángel Guerrero & Neutrón vs Cancerbero Jr. & Dr. Crimen
3) Akira, Hellboy, Sangre Nueva, Savitar vs Aracnofibai Jr., Exorcista, Kid Dragón, Kronos
4) Anraquia, Atila, Turbo Panther vs Faisán Jr., Hijod El Buitre, Toki

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-14 05:30

Return to Index