indy: 2020-04

<-- 2020-03 --- 2020-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/91447971_3357312884293110_6207388397502201856_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=Pq7eSqpo6EUAX_nD7lO&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=03cafa7f46cef66a280775eac47c89a5&oe=5EA864FF

(Facebook)

Vanguardia (WED) 04/01/2020 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [+LuchaTV, Criterio Hidalgo, Funcion Estelar, thecubsfan]
1) Miedo Extremo COR Rey Dragón [El Rey del Ghetto, quarterfinal] Cuartos de Final Rey del Ghetto - Miedo Extremo vs Rey Dragón - Arena 11 de Julio - Vanguardia (posted by mluchatv) El Rey del Ghetto, Vanguardia | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by mluchatv)
7:08. Rey Dragon took a suplex off the apron from Miedo and could not return.
2) Caballero de Atena b Símbolo Azteca [El Rey del Ghetto, quarterfinal] Cuartos de Final Rey del Ghetto-Símbolo Azteca vs Caballero de Atena - Arena 11 de Julio-Vanguardia (posted by mluchatv) El Rey del Ghetto, Vanguardia | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by mluchatv)
10:26. Win via submission.
3) Santy Hernández b Falcón Fire [El Rey del Ghetto, quarterfinal] Cuartos de Final Rey del Ghetto - Falcon Fire vs Santy Hernández - Arena 11 de Julio - Vanguardia (posted by mluchatv) El Rey del Ghetto, Vanguardia | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by mluchatv)
4:33. ref stop (elbows to the head)
4) Drastik Boy b Gasparín Jr. [El Rey del Ghetto, quarterfinal] Cuartos de Final Rey del Ghetto - Draztick Boy vs Gasparin Jr. - Arena 11 de Julio - Vanguardia (posted by mluchatv) El Rey del Ghetto, Vanguardia | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by mluchatv)
8:40. Submission (choke)
5) Dragón Boy & Jitsu b Kunay El Rey del Ghetto, Vanguardia | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by +LuchaTV) Kunai vs Jitsu y Dragón Boy - Vanguardia - Arena 11 de Julio (posted by +LuchaTV)
10:11. Handicap match, Jitsu beat Kunay.
6) Miedo Extremo b Santy Hernández [El Rey del Ghetto, semifinal] El Rey del Ghetto, Vanguardia | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by mluchatv) Semifinal  Rey del Ghetto - Miedo Extremo vs Santy Hernandez - Arena 11 de Julio - Vanguardia (posted by mluchatv)
4:18. Cross armbreaker.
7) Caballero de Atena b Draztick Boy [El Rey del Ghetto, semifinal] El Rey del Ghetto, Vanguardia | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by mluchatv) Semifinal  Rey del Ghetto - Caballero de Atena vs Draztick Boy - Arena 11 de Julio - Vanguardia (posted by mluchatv)
6:48. Referee was about to call the match for Draztick Boy via knockout when the lights went out. The lights came back on and Draztick Boy was down, with the implication that Odibia Squad had attacked him.
8) Cíclope b Lobo Blanco Jr. [super libre] El Rey del Ghetto, Vanguardia | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by mluchatv) Lobo Blanco vs Cíclope - Vanguardia - Arena 11 de Julio (posted by mluchatv)
14:35 after a german suplex onto glass shards.
9) Miedo Extremo b Caballero de Atena [El Rey del Ghetto, final] El Rey del Ghetto, Vanguardia | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by mluchatv) Final Rey del Ghetto - Miedo Extremo vs Caballero de Atena  - Arena 11 de Julio - Vanguardia (posted by mluchatv)
15:18.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/89666212_136555847899338_4325838387052281856_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQk2ByykxrM4ObuyPymnibW4oadLqME5prlC-rQY-3-M_9aKSy3HnmYD2LxP3cmjdbY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=e8444c91ff73976d97e6247bb581cdda&oe=5E99BA28

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 04/03/2020 Arena Colon, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Blue Rocket Jr. & Chico De Barrio vs El Silencioso & Mano Blanca Jr.
2) Perla Lagunera vs Estrellita Lagunera, Pantera Negra Jr., Piel Canela Jr.
3) El Símbolo, Gran Jefe V, Rey Escarlata vs Arabe Jr., Gran Jefe IV, Vasco Jr.
4) ?, Ninja Jr., The Mummy vs ?, Hijo del Enfermero, Hijo del Espectro Jr.
5) The Tiger vs Tiger Casas, Baby Extreme

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/91964221_2560644590865594_2237887070288740352_n.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQmeMHenK4u6t2gYgKjNlfIdbTlTdC_Gzb4w1d7LcMSUhiTMOXDfX8FdZvcqciDkxkw&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=e5df637d696187f90d1d6c96d26ff50e&oe=5EAF270A

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

KAOZ (FRI) 04/03/2020 Arena Lucha Time, Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
1) Azarael & Mafioso vs Alex Black & Punk Clown and Celta & Redimido Kaoz Lucha Libre Presenta: Arraigados (posted by Kaoz Lucha Libre)
2) Hell Raider vs Infierno, Saizo Kaoz Lucha Libre Presenta: Arraigados (posted by Kaoz Lucha Libre)
3) Baby Xtreme & Sexy Dulce vs Baby Love & Charro Negro Kaoz Lucha Libre Presenta: Arraigados (posted by Kaoz Lucha Libre)
4) Rico Rodríguez & Vazco Jr. vs Medico Brujo & Muerte Extrema Kaoz Lucha Libre Presenta: Arraigados (posted by Kaoz Lucha Libre)
5) Fresero Jr. & Sick Boy vs Emperador Azteca (Indie) & The Mummy Kaoz Lucha Libre Presenta: Arraigados (posted by Kaoz Lucha Libre)

Event Notes: actual taping date unclear; claimed to be taped before the pandameic

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/89268746_619243812262046_8844086189364346880_o.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQlZFrJm-8NmYLu5BZuQ1dUt346huSwP9Bvx-Z5YkMK5I2UWXXXVeu419f0XmX6mG6A&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=d003a709827f04a4fc316e8afee51cb3&oe=5E974518

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

KBW (FRI) 04/03/2020 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) New Star, Psicotic Extreme, Strick Boy vs Black Master, Disturbio, Okuzono
2) El Guapo, La Chule, La Parkita, Lolita vs Harley, Hijo De Jaque Mate, Shura, Star Fire
3) King Metal, Patriarca, Sindrome vs Big Chico Che, Big Mike, Big Ovett
4) Histeria & Psicosis vs Joe Lider & Mr. Águila
5) Pagano vs Dave The Clown, Murder Clown

source: http://www.thegladiatores.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/02/IMG-20200225-WA0005-768x1187.jpg

(www.thegladiatores.com)

Heroinas (FRI) 04/03/2020 Perlferico Norte, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) ? & ?? vs ???? & ?????
2) ? & ?? vs ???? & ?????
3) ? & ?? vs ???? & ?????
4) ? & ?? vs ???? & ?????
5) ? & ?? vs ???? & ?????
6) ? & ?? vs ???? & ?????
7) ? & ?? vs ???? & ?????
8) ? & ?? vs ???? & ?????
9) ? & ?? vs ???? & ?????

source: http://pbs.twimg.com/media/EQs2sEsVUAESEwA?format=jpg&name=medium

(Twitter)

ECPW , MCW (SAT) 04/04/2020 160 Arena, Brooklyn, New York
1) Valiente vs Último Guerrero, Titán, Guerrero Maya Jr., Chamuel, Microman, Lluvia, Zenshi, Skayde, Súper Muñeco

source: https://scontent-msp1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/88126087_1489745114525029_7318350158981234688_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=QfTiEAazERQAX-UH3wn&_nc_ht=scontent-msp1-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=6e9cfa41bacf9c090ea9000e6692bf83&oe=5E98F69E

(scontent-msp1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLPT (SAT) 04/04/2020 Plaza Gonzalez, Arratia, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Black Mercury & Green Demon vs Guerrillero & Volter
2) Ángel Guardián & Galaxy vs Dragón de Fuego & Monje Loco II
3) Boomerang & Pantera De Plata vs Black Infierno & Monje Loco
4) Guerrero Pantera, Resplandor Jr., Rey Piscis vs Fuego Jr., Gran Markus, Hombre sin Rostro

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/91151395_3356408867716845_7723189472744964096_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQkRfFST0PXbe8YWkYt3mNusdZDoOQoNAQ1FjRyNxtpac3jal_4uHXiWynNqLdl95Ug&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=8529eebe554fff446373271d02014f1d&oe=5EAA8C93

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Farandula (SUN) 04/05/2020 Aplandores Gym, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Black Thunder vs Andrómeda
2) Full Back Jr. & Guerrero Mistico Jr. vs Halcón & Sayko

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/92099174_951152361983357_8341009901115408384_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQnoxy3yI9g4H0hhTQYgUO9oMiMakHguh1bCEAoRNsKoQPcmvElEyqe-ufDB4ejAHeM&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=636dd9b08ea428621562d5ca4fc967af&oe=5EAFA3FA

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 04/05/2020 Arena Orizaba, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Cirius Black & Pequeño Dragón vs Chuntaro & Musical II Facebook video (posted by 327799388014144)
2) Menphis & Viral vs Centinela & Rey Cobra Facebook video (posted by 327799388014144)
3) Black Maravilla, Drako, Errante vs Danger, Delirium, Maravilla Orizabena Facebook video (posted by 327799388014144)

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ETw5UTOWoAAU8II.jpg

(Twitter)

Lucha Memes (SUN) 04/05/2020 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [+LuchaTV, thecubsfan]
1) La Heroína b Infest, Lunatik Extreme Chairo Bill Vol. 5 - Lucha Memes c/ T.W.E. desde el Coliseo Coacalco | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by +LuchaTV) Heroína vs Infest vs Lunatik - T.W.E - Arena Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
4:09.
2) Alas de Acero & Iron Kid b Cobre & Moria and Corsario Negro Jr. & Drako Chairo Bill Vol. 5 - Lucha Memes c/ T.W.E. desde el Coliseo Coacalco | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by +LuchaTV) La Fortaleza vs Los Kamikazes vs Moria  -  Chairo Bill -  Arena Coacalco (posted by mluchatv)
10:45. Iron Kid beat Cobre. Corsario Negro Jr. & Drako were added to the match (instead of facing Arkangel Divino & Ultimo Maldito, who were not present.)
3) Garrobo & Gremlin b Diosa Quetzal & Hahastary Chairo Bill Vol. 5 - Lucha Memes c/ T.W.E. desde el Coliseo Coacalco | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by +LuchaTV) Garrobo Punk y Gremlin vs Hahastary y Diosa Quetzal - Chairo Bill - Arena Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
13:55. Gremlin beat Hahastary in what turned into an elimination match.
4) Aramis b Perro De Guerra Jr. Chairo Bill Vol. 5 - Lucha Memes c/ T.W.E. desde el Coliseo Coacalco | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by +LuchaTV) Perro de Guerra Jr. vs Aramis - T.W.E. - Arena Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
9:49. Aramis beat Perro de Guerra Jr., who was shaken up after.
5) Psicosis II b Toxin Chairo Bill Vol. 5 - Lucha Memes c/ T.W.E. desde el Coliseo Coacalco | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by +LuchaTV) Psicosis vs Toxin - T.W.E - Arena Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
12:48. Psicosis powerbombed Toxin off the ropes onto some chairs for the win.
6) Ricky Marvin b Arez Chairo Bill Vol. 5 - Lucha Memes c/ T.W.E. desde el Coliseo Coacalco | #QuédateEnCasa (posted by +LuchaTV) Ricky Marvin vs Arez - T.W.E - Arena Coacalco (posted by +LuchaTV)
10:10, ending with Marvin caught Arez in a cradle.

MasLucha (TUE) 04/07/2020 Mas Lucha, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Hijo de Pirata Morgan b Metaleón [8f] Hijo del Pirata Morgan vs Metaleón | #TorneoSupremo primera ronda | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Aramis b Jitsu [8f] Aramis vs Jitsu | #TorneoSupremo primera ronda | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Súper Nova b Hijo del Alebrije [8f] Hijo del Alebrije vs Súper Nova | #TorneoSupremo primera ronda | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Ricky Marvin b Miedo Extremo [8f] Ricky Marvin vs Miedo Extremo | #TorneoSupremo primera ronda | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
5) Hip Hop Man b Camuflaje [8f] Camuflaje vs Hip Hop Man | #TorneoSupremo primera ronda | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
6) Arez b Payaso Purasanta Jr. [8f] Payaso Purasanta Jr. vs Arez | #TorneoSupremo primera ronda | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
7) Fresero Jr. b Corsario Negro Jr. [8f] Corsario Negro Jr. vs Fresero Jr. | #TorneoSupremo primera ronda | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
8) Demonio Infernal b Cíclope [8f] Demonio Infernal vs Cíclope | #TorneoSupremo primera ronda | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by mluchatv)
9) Aramis b Hijo de Pirata Morgan [quarterfinal] Hijo del Pirata Morgan vs Aramis | #TorneoSupremo - Cuartos de Final | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
10) Ricky Marvin b Súper Nova [quarterfinal] Súper Nova vs Ricky Marvin | #TorneoSupremo - Cuartos de Final | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
11) Arez b Hip Hop Man [quarterfinal] Hip Hop Man vs Arez | #TorneoSupremo - Cuartos de Final | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
12) Demonio Infernal b Fresero Jr. [quarterfinal] Fresero Jr. vs Demonio Infernal | #TorneoSupremo - Cuartos de Final | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
13) Ricky Marvin b Aramis [semifinal] Aramis vs Ricky Marvin | #TorneoSupremo - Semifinal | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
14) Demonio Infernal b Arez [semifinal] Arez vs Demonio Infernal | #TorneoSupremo - Semifinal | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)
15) Ricky Marvin b Demonio Infernal [final] Ricky Marvin vs Demonio Infernal | #TorneoSupremo - GRAN FINAL | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV)

Event Notes: date is surely wrong; empty arena show taped around this time. May have been multiple days.

UVLL (FRI) 04/10/2020 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Aero Power & Comodín Jr. vs Decktony & Rayo De Plata
2) Príncipe Infernal vs Aero Charly, Koga

Event Notes: empty arena show

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/82805041_599593200831979_55562170842218496_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_ohc=xEM1VQHjgFcAX8BvRVg&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=1002&oh=8faa2c0872088ba54a4b541b4ffbcbeb&oe=5EA00056

(Facebook)

NELP (SAT) 04/11/2020 Elmcor Youth Arena, Queens, New York City, New yOrk
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) ? vs ??
6) ? vs ??
7) Sanely vs ?
8) Último Guerrero vs Forastero (CMLL), Guerrero Maya Jr., Hechicero (CMLL), Blue Panther Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/92652208_1572037429616395_8993979233734754304_n.jpg?_nc_cat=100&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=GIRZRZsxeEgAX8NztOE&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6bd2f5d08d6c117a5470344c073e2844&oe=5EBB01D1

(Facebook)

LLPP (SAT) 04/11/2020 Gym Guerreros de la Cruz, San Andrés Cholula, Puebla [ContraParte]
1) Valak NM Rey Cerebro
2) Tormenta NM Wormin
3) Black Tiger, Power Man, SWAT NM Dinámiko, Meyer, Phobia
4) Shiru, Tonak, Toro De Oro NM Black Némesis, Espíritu Maligno, Hijo De Tarahuamra

Event Notes: attempt at being an empty arena show shut down by the government

indy (SUN) 04/12/2020 Arena Verdugo Nazy, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Aguilita & Danny Barrio vs Black Fénix & Xtreme Fly Danny Barrio, Aguilita vs Xtreme Fly, Black Fenix, Arena Verdugo Nazy Sr. (posted by lucha libre select 11)
2) La Maxxima, Rayman, Trasvesty vs Andy Águilar, Ángel Aéreo, Hijo del Mosco X-Fly Rayman, Trasvesty, La Maxxima vs Hijo Del Mosco X-Fly, Angel Aereo, Andy Aguilar (posted by lucha libre select 11)
3) Dragón Ancestral, Húngaro, Lady Guerrera, Stryker vs Dengue, La Pantera, Magisterio, Sangre Guerrera Lady Guerrera, Dragón Ancestral, Striker, Hungaro vs La Pantera, Sangre Guerrera, Magisterio, Dengue (posted by lucha libre select 11)

Event Notes: cladestine show, with no adveristing. Date may be off slightly.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/91709021_2802393436505439_3004104313862619136_o.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=bxrKtdeMTFAAX-D8XZ_&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=e6a19155df523483ad03e61592059c17&oe=5EB2F833

(Facebook)

CWF (SUN) 04/12/2020 Escuela de Lucha Libre el Rolas, San Jose, Tizayuca, Hidalgo
1) Serpiente Imperial vs Rey Gladiador, Orión Universal, Street Panther
2) Black Machine & Cadenero Punk vs Chester & Chester [A2J TAG]
3) Enemigo Publico vs Tony Rivera, Zoom Driver [SOUTH AMERICA CHAMP]
4) Espectro de Ultratumba vs Herodes Jr. [CWF IC]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p640x640/87853030_200564087877992_2648531264281247744_o.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_sid=8024bb&_nc_ohc=j9kikiUBRasAX-gAfc4&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=bf72954d99fab99e7fe3f1f6add73f17&oe=5EBCABBE

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Santy (WED) 04/15/2020 9. Norte, Puebla, puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) Karisma, Loco Max, Rey Infierno vs Brolee Extreme, Skyru, Toro De Oro
3) La Parkita & Tony Iron vs Bracito & Guerrero de Plata
4) Arkalis, Pegasso, Stigma vs Policeman, Prince Dark, Vikingo Jr.
5) Alebrije, Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Máscara Divina vs Black Histeria, Monsther, Psicosis

DesnucadoraTv (THU) 04/16/2020 Arena Lucha Time, Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
1) Epydemius vs Baby Extreme Epydemius VS Baby Extreme @ #QuedateEnCasa Vol. 1 16/04/2020 (posted by La Desnucadora TV)
2) Charro Negro vs Origen, Redimido Charro Negro VS Origen VS Redimido @ #QuedateEnCasa Vol. 1 16/04/2020 (posted by La Desnucadora TV)
3) Apolo & Vértigo vs Alex Black & Hijo Del Mongol Chino Vértigo y Apolo VS Hijo del Mongol Chino y Alex Black @ #QuedateEnCasa Vol. 1 16/04/2020 (posted by La Desnucadora TV)
4) Tiger Nach vs Colombiano Tiger Nach (Kaientai) VS El Colombiano @ #QuedateEnCasa Vol. 1 16/04/2020 (posted by La Desnucadora TV)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/89626396_479626359592400_2607803665666277376_n.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQm43aDPLAObwgGgPoeDYUicpIEtb-N49ZBkU69q98haos0LJ-QSQi6S6Qtitaw_Gy8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=13bb745c64dbe43a07766cf8bb1c2a20&oe=5E944916

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ADR (SAT) 04/18/2020 Big Muscle Gym, Huentitan el Bajo, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kimen Alfa NM Azteca Golden
2) Chico Maravilla & Prince Black NM American Black & Golden Dragón
3) Great Eku & Loco Azteca NM Dark Pain & Shrek
4) Hijo De Gatubela & Rey Águila NM Diosa Quetzal & Hipnosis and Caligula & Kelly Star

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s960x960/89827248_1518499811660610_2843477141197160448_o.jpg?_nc_cat=103&_nc_sid=dd9801&_nc_ohc=R7fHJmbPBUUAX94MIu8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=02e0269c0c1564fbe8c5ce9dad7f73a4&oe=5E98A6DB

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Martinez (SAT) 04/18/2020 Guys and Dolls Ballroom, Fort Worth, Texas

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/p960x960/93237933_2587523828168366_5532426001943887872_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=aOyyWWLab_UAX-ti_pa&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=8074fad54ebd1d2819eb65a5d822cb7e&oe=5EBDE8BA

(Facebook)

Veracruz Lucha (SUN) 04/19/2020 Arena de Lucha Virtual, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) El Astro, Fraterno 2000, Rey Egipto vs Avaricia, Kronos, Rocko Marvin
4) Hellboy, Pantera, Suspect vs Aracnofobia Jr., Matrix, Scualo

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/93322597_2924955004206929_499272489117941760_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQmYBBQGAkefiCC6W8ZBv2thOLQ9-meg6WfvSw2srM_FrGBuOziePNNx_ahw3EEeYSk&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=b7661bfaf6ab75178043b4c66c591bf3&oe=5EC04F0D

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

PAGANO (SUN) 04/19/2020 Arena Kalaka, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [+LuchaTV, Pagano (YouTube), Solo Lucha]
1) Miss Fussion b Mundano, Sky Bird De Juarez Para El Mundo, Pagano y Ex-Sin Cara VS Aereo y El Hijo Del Impostor (posted by Pagano El Noa Noa Style Oficial)
2) Miss Kath b Sakura De Juarez Para El Mundo, Pagano y Ex-Sin Cara VS Aereo y El Hijo Del Impostor (posted by Pagano El Noa Noa Style Oficial)
3) Cinta De Oro & Pagano b Aéreo & Hijo Del Impostor De Juarez Para El Mundo, Pagano y Ex-Sin Cara VS Aereo y El Hijo Del Impostor (posted by Pagano El Noa Noa Style Oficial)

source: https://scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/94076919_2872023869577441_7984997695422988288_o.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQky-FZ4A3hBaGiLpLcwLwD1AIZTZ_U60sPcyjTGvHZGdPs1_QDcvfq9SbTjRkI3kaY&_nc_ht=scontent-waw1-1.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=1cf6c42476e6e422739715bdd2c740bb&oe=5EC25BC0

(scontent-waw1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 04/19/2020 Arena Pepe Cisneros, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Fito Cisneros & Lady Cisneros vs Pili Rivera & Tamuz
2) Dark Devil & Nube Negra vs Ángel De La Muerte & Horus
3) Challengericto vs Black Venom, Extreme Fly Jr., Gravity, Zodiaco 2000, Rubicela, Montecristo [APC LIGHT]
4) Cataleya vs Tormenta
5) Caballero de la Muerte & Caballero Dragón vs Águila Negra & Zombie Jr. and Black Ninja & Pepe Cisneros Jr.
6) Príncipe Cóndor vs Rey Águila
7) Challenger Jr., Endeavor, Fantasma Jr. vs Nieto De Pepe Cisneros, Tony Cisneros Jr., Zombie

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/94303650_3922229371151145_6402581106188615680_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=LJRJTJa3NsoAX9x7Sw8&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=6d78c72cd4a3e09d470080f7ae586255&oe=5EC7410C

(Facebook)

indy (FRI) 04/24/2020 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) La Romu & Llama Azul vs Ángel Boy & Guerrero Negro
2) Decktony & Rayo De Plata vs Barbie Queen & Sherlyn
3) Aero Power, Comodín Jr., Sangre Guerrera vs Black Charly, Koga, Mr. Cobra
4) Junior vs Príncipe Infernal

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ESgv1JGXgAAeL7v?format=jpg&name=900x900

(Twitter)

Bayony (FRI) 04/24/2020 Domo de la Unidad Dep. Venustiano carranza, Ciudad Guzmán, Jalisco
1) Black Ángel, Cometa Galáctico, Dalis Negra vs Azteca de Oro, Impostor, Strayker
2) El Hijo del Solitario, Hijo Del Bucanero Jr., Rudy Santana vs Draego, Estrella Oriental, Rayman
3) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Tinieblas vs Cibernético & Pirata Morgan

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/89938378_10157375252756559_7882698734142750720_o.jpg?_nc_cat=107&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQlS5jzqW1kwGo9eTbi28m7cb_OL_0sPxNS1gyyfL8GdMS4SSycIFY79_BV5qRvwyoY&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=7&oh=515c0bf7799cdc6e0a0f50620dac5b01&oe=5EA199E9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU (SAT) 04/25/2020 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Demonio Gato, Dioseo, Ulised Vengador vs Danny Boy, Séptico, Slash
2) Chucho el Roto vs Randy
3) Divino, Kig Jaguar, Ninja de Fuego vs Dark Diablo, Dark Joe, Dark Orus
4) Aero Panther vs Fight Panther, Samuray Jr., Vengador Radioactivo, Dariux, Flayer Boy, Hijo Dr. Pólux
5) Belial & Impulso vs Lunatik Fly & Lunatik Xtreme and Halloween Jr. & Hijo De Halloween
6) Halloween & X-Fly vs Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera and Ángel o Demonio & Ovett and Paranoiko & Pesadilla
7) Sabú vs Joe Lider, Pagano, Miedo Extremo, Cíclope, Crazy Boy, ?

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/p960x960/93183233_697098581062222_6767506773474541568_o.jpg?_nc_cat=110&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=v4p0nILwxSMAX9hIKSJ&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=5cab81ff004000e0e53aca2de4635c45&oe=5EE7115B

(Facebook)

IAW (SAT) 04/25/2020 Centro de Alto Rendimento The Crash, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Kunay vs Látigo [quarterfinal] #BatallaDeLosBarrios Cuartos de Final - Kunay vs Latigo (posted by Lucha Army Tv) Kunay vs Látigo - Batalla de los Barrios - Indy Army Wrestling (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) La Fuerza vs Príncipe Azteca Jr. [quarterfinal] #BatallaDeLosBarrios Cuartos de Final - Principe Azteca Jr vs La Fuerza (posted by Lucha Army Tv) La Fuerza vs Príncipe Azteca Jr - Batalla de los Barrios - Indy Army Wrestling (posted by mluchatv)
3) Ciclón Infernal vs Jitsu [quarterfinal] #BatallaDeLosBarrios Cuartos de final - Jitsu vs Ciclón Infernal. (posted by Lucha Army Tv) Ciclón Infernal vs Jitsu - Batalla de los Barrios - Indy Army Wrestling (posted by mluchatv)
4) Desorden vs Heroe Romero [quarterfinal] #BatallaDeLosBarrios Cuartos de final - Desorden vs Héroe Romero (posted by Lucha Army Tv) Desorden vs Héroe Romero - Batalla de los Barrios - Indy Army Wrestling (posted by mluchatv)
5) Santy Hernández © vs Deimos [NERW REVIVAL] Campeonato NERW Revival - Santy Hernández (C) vs Deimos (R) (posted by Lucha Army Tv) Santy Hernández vs Deimos - Por el Campeonato New Revival - Indy Army Wrestling (posted by mluchatv)
6) La Fuerza vs Látigo [semifinal] #BatallaDeLosBarrios Semifinal - La Fuerza vs Látigo (posted by Lucha Army Tv) La Fuerza vs Látigo - Batalla de los Barrios - Indy Army Wrestling (posted by mluchatv)
7) Energía vs Dragosth Dragosth vs Energía - Mano a mano - Indy Army Wrestling (posted by mluchatv) Singles Match - Energía vs Dragosth (posted by Lucha Army Tv)
8) Heroe Romero vs Jitsu [semifinal] #BatallaDeLosBarrios Semifinal - Héroe Romero vs Jitsu (posted by Lucha Army Tv) Héroe Romero vs Jitsu - Batalla de los Barrios - Indy Army Wrestling (posted by mluchatv)
9) Enjambre & Perseo vs Blue Win & Deus Perseo y Enjambre vs Deus y Blue Win - Tag Team Match - Indy Army Wrestling (posted by mluchatv) Tag team Match - Perseo y Enjambre vs Deus y Blue Win (posted by Lucha Army Tv)
10) Jitsu vs Látigo [final] #BatallaDeLosBarrios Final - Jitsu vs Látigo (posted by Lucha Army Tv) Látigo vs Jitsu - Final Batalla de los Barrios - Indy Army Wrestling (posted by mluchatv)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/84968861_2440290892900724_3723151078380797952_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQm5yWzHR8gqzEWy8T3ZzSwGHyu1Eg7oGFU1d9TorNHLm2CkHUq8S0VpyJynNkUkRv8&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=fe9867c54bc189f01a77c0d217037352&oe=5EB58ECB

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALLI , NEZA (SUN) 04/26/2020 Arena GALLI, Villa Park, Illinois
1) Elemento vs Súper Gallo Jr., Pakal, Fuego (Colorado), Máscarita Sagrada, Máscarita Dorada, Espectro II, Demus, Sexi Varoneza, King Garudo, Takuri

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/89851962_538359626801046_6362239565004013568_n.jpg?_nc_cat=111&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_oc=AQleY0kKVfHawy_SDN9aJ_uARTYKWPTF_jyLv4FncrsmodDBWfvefn3vmLAV0PzGSEk&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&_nc_tp=6&oh=29675eba8715cbb970bbf748385368f0&oe=5E94A941

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Mucha Lucha (SUN) 04/26/2020 Plaza de Toros, Nogales, Sonora
1) ? vs ??
2) Gran Genio & Toxic Dragón vs Pegaso Mortal & Rey Tormenta
3) Magia vs Darko, Nova, Tigre De Bengala Jr., Pitt Barrera, Nocturno Jr.
4) Máscarita Divina vs Iron Boy (Baja California)
5) Dark Iron vs Eclipse, Satán [? CHAMP]
6) Dinámico (Baja California) & Hijo del Volador vs Quaterback (Baja California) & Tackle (Baja California)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/94437862_3836858969719497_8418288620607111168_n.jpg?_nc_cat=105&_nc_sid=110474&_nc_ohc=dXK_YgFNuoUAX-0hslN&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=a9f10f0fda93eaac01c818ae10c63b9e&oe=5EC774BC

(Facebook)

A Tres Caidas (SUN) 04/26/2020 Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Tiburón vs Atila, Flash Boy, Anarquía

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EQqXAuaVAAA92Hi?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

FULL (THU) 04/30/2020 Cocula, Guerrero
1) Elote & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Payaso Coco Amarillo
2) Estrellita & Reyna Dorada vs Morgana & Stephanie Vaquer
3) Ángel Del Amor & Último Legendario vs Luzbel Jr. & Rider
4) El Elegido, Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Hijo de Octagón vs Hijo De Máscara 2000, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Psicosis II
5) Octagón, The King Rey Misterio, Tinieblas Jr. vs El Hijo del Solitario, Electroshock, Pirata Morgan

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EWtW37bWsAIzlf-?format=jpg&name=large

(Twitter)

Mi Sagrada Lucha Libre (THU) 04/30/2020 Star Gym, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Yoruba b Futuro, Tromba [semifinal] Torneo por el Campeonato Celeste, Mi Sagrada Lucha Libre | +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)
2) Shun Skywalker b Chris Stone Jr., Prismatic [semifinal] Torneo por el Campeonato Celeste, Mi Sagrada Lucha Libre | +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)
3) Blaze & Kilvan b Demasiado & Yoshioka Torneo por el Campeonato Celeste, Mi Sagrada Lucha Libre | +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)
4) Tempo © b Yoruba, Shun Skywalker [CELESTE CHAMP] Torneo por el Campeonato Celeste, Mi Sagrada Lucha Libre | +Lucha & Chill (posted by +LuchaTV)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-05 05:29

Return to Index